BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN

Race Date:6-19-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.David Puleo          Montvale,NJ        19 M         16:35.33  5:20 1/169     M14-19:1/15      79.43  
   2.Nico Stabile         Totowa,NJ          20 M U       17:14.49  5:32 2/169     M20-29:1/25      75.63  
   3.David Engle          Glen Rock,NJ       17 M         18:17.83  5:53 3/169     M14-19:2/15      73.82  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Steven Chung         New York,NY        24 M         18:51.70  6:04 4/169     M20-29:2/25      68.39  
   5.Nick Murphy          Hoboken,NJ         26 M         19:55.21  6:24 5/169     M20-29:3/25      64.76  
   6.Fred Ariemma         Mahwah,NJ          46 M         20:02.53  6:27 6/169     M40-49:1/34      71.29  
   7.Paul Herdemian       New York,NY        29 M         20:05.23  6:27 7/169     M20-29:4/25      64.28  
   8.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        53 M U       20:09.73  6:29 8/169     M50-59:1/29      74.95  
   9.Alexander Gee        Paramus,NJ         13 M         20:10.29  6:29 9/169     M 1-13:1/13      71.90  
  10.Edwin Rotich         New Milford,NJ     29 M         20:42.66  6:39 10/169    M20-29:5/25      62.34  
  11.Richard Hendra       Hawthorne,NJ       39 M         20:44.99  6:40 11/169    M30-39:1/40      65.30  
  12.Bobby Varghese       Woodbridge,NJ      39 M         21:07.38  6:47 12/169    M30-39:2/40      64.14  
  13.Madison Holleran     Allendale,NJ       16 F U       21:20.11  6:52 1/143     F14-19:1/13      71.74  
  14.Robert Almodovan     New City,NY        64 M         21:20.23  6:52 13/169    M60-69:1/12      77.90  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  15.Nicholas Long        Glen Rock,NJ       19 M         22:00.05  7:04 14/169    M14-19:3/15      59.89  
  16.Jaclyn Wood          Park Ridge,NJ      20 F         22:04.76  7:06 2/143     F20-29:1/44      67.06  
  17.Jonathan Alaya       Bloomingdale,NJ    27 M         22:10.96  7:08 15/169    M20-29:6/25      58.15  
  18.Anna Richard         Allendale,NJ       15 F         22:13.66  7:09 3/143     F14-19:2/13      69.72  
  19.James Wood           Park Ridge,NJ      57 M         22:17.91  7:10 16/169    M50-59:2/29      70.09  
  20.Emilio Mondragon     Paterson,NJ        49 M         22:18.00  7:10 17/169    M40-49:2/34      65.61  
  21.Hector Negron        Kearny,NJ          34 M         22:27.02  7:13 18/169    M30-39:3/40      58.39  
  22.Joseph Ward          Glen Rock,NJ       53 M         22:34.40  7:15 19/169    M50-59:3/29      66.95  
  23.John Miller Jr.      Glen Rock,NJ       15 M         22:35.15  7:16 20/169    M14-19:4/15      61.64  
  24.Catharine Bonin      Secaucus,NJ        28 F         22:36.12  7:16 4/143     F20-29:2/44      65.48  
  25.Jon Cocozzo          Elmwood Park,NJ    27 M         22:41.08  7:18 21/169    M20-29:7/25      56.87  
  26.Richard Joel         Ridgewood,NJ       43 M         22:42.56  7:18 22/169    M40-49:3/34      61.48  
  27.Seohoon Park         Staten Island,NY   26 M         22:52.92  7:21 23/169    M20-29:8/25      56.38  
  28.Dimitrios Misantonis Pearl River,NY     42 M         22:54.21  7:22 24/169    M40-49:4/34      60.50  
  29.Roman Eisenberg      Glen Rock,NJ       34 M         23:04.25  7:25 25/169    M30-39:4/40      56.82  
  30.Johan Criollo        Paramus,NJ         35 M         23:05.08  7:25 26/169    M30-39:5/40      57.09  
  31.Sharon James         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 F         23:08.72  7:26 5/143     F40-49:1/30      71.55  
  32.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F         23:09.12  7:27 6/143     F50-59:1/21      75.20  
  33.Ivan Enriquez        Clifton,NJ         20 M         23:09.26  7:27 27/169    M20-29:9/25      56.32  
  34.Roselynn Bedoya      Clifton,NJ         31 F         23:15.77  7:29 7/143     F30-39:1/31      63.69  
  35.David Hough          Saddle River,NJ    49 M         23:15.95  7:29 28/169    M40-49:5/34      62.89  
  36.Mario Ruszala        Clifton,NJ         33 M         23:25.85  7:32 29/169    M30-39:6/40      55.70  
  37.Kevin Chung          Teaneck,NJ         22 M         23:27.67  7:33 30/169    M20-29:10/25     55.01  
  38.Daniel Triana        Bogota,NJ          17 M         23:29.52  7:33 31/169    M14-19:5/15      57.50  
  39.Nicole Abbatemarco   Fair Lawn,NJ       32 F         23:32.62  7:34 8/143     F30-39:2/31      63.01  
  40.Giancarlo Enriquez   Clifton,NJ         18 M         23:35.47  7:35 32/169    M14-19:6/15      56.55  
  41.Charles Mc Cann      Suffern,NY         19 M         23:51.79  7:40 33/169    M14-19:7/15      55.22  
  42.Phil Mousin          Teaneck,NJ         57 M         23:58.42  7:42 34/169    M50-59:4/29      65.19  
  43.Santosh Mathew       Iselin,NJ          36 M         24:04.92  7:45 35/169    M30-39:7/40      55.06  
  44.John Grotheer        Mahwah,NJ          11 M         24:06.75  7:45 36/169    M 1-13:2/13      63.43  
  45.Jessica Pruzinsky    Garfield,NJ        27 F         24:07.08  7:45 9/143     F20-29:3/44      61.36  
  46.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M U       24:10.95  7:46 37/169    M60-69:2/12      71.33  
  47.Miguel Soto          Clifton,NJ         36 M         24:11.99  7:47 38/169    M30-39:8/40      54.79  
  48.Amie Irwin           Midland Park,NJ    32 F         24:13.79  7:47 10/143    F30-39:3/31      61.23  
  49.Jim Fucci            Little Ferry,NJ    36 M         24:14.45  7:48 39/169    M30-39:9/40      54.70  
  50.Paul Mccadam         Mahwah,NJ          63 M         24:17.21  7:49 40/169    M60-69:3/12      67.82  
  51.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F U       24:17.92  7:49 11/143    F50-59:2/21      68.99  
  52.Randall Richard      Allendale,NJ       46 M         24:19.20  7:49 41/169    M40-49:6/34      58.75  
  53.Steven Gardenier     Cliffside Park,NJ  23 M         24:20.47  7:50 42/169    M20-29:11/25     53.00  
  54.Stephen Weiss        Glen Rock,NJ       31 M         24:24.20  7:51 43/169    M30-39:10/40     53.12  
  55.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    35 F U       24:27.41  7:52 12/143    F30-39:4/31      61.10  
  56.Julie Ulbrich        Cliffside Park,NJ  33 F         24:29.08  7:52 13/143    F30-39:5/31      60.71  
  57.Kristin Terzo        Maywood,NJ         23 F         24:37.83  7:55 14/143    F20-29:4/44      60.09  
  58.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       51 M U       24:38.50  7:55 44/169    M50-59:5/29      60.34  
  59.Rachel Ruedy         Rutherford,NJ      41 F U       24:39.00  7:56 15/143    F40-49:2/30      62.43  
  60.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          47 M U       24:39.41  7:56 45/169    M40-49:7/34      58.40  
  61.Rosy Mc Cann         Suffern,NY         45 F         24:39.53  7:56 16/143    F40-49:3/30      64.41  
  62.Frank Barguin        Dumont,NJ          38 M         24:43.41  7:57 46/169    M30-39:11/40     54.40  
  63.Karolyn Bethke       New York,NY        32 F         24:47.82  7:58 17/143    F30-39:6/31      59.83  
  64.Frank Dinoia         Allendale,NJ       60 M         24:48.83  7:59 47/169    M60-69:4/12      64.64  
  65.Dale Heyward         Plainfield,NJ      35 M         24:49.06  7:59 48/169    M30-39:12/40     53.10  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Tom Brady            Paramus,NJ         50 M         24:53.74  8:00 49/169    M50-59:6/29      59.24  
  67.Elizabeth Miller     Glen Rock,NJ       14 F         24:58.41  8:02 18/143    F14-19:3/13      62.92  
  68.Henry Tipping        Hillsdale,NJ       10 M         24:58.84  8:02 50/169    M 1-13:3/13      63.20  
  69.Darren Youmans       Maywood,NJ         36 M         25:00.61  8:02 51/169    M30-39:13/40     53.02  
  70.Christine Fellner    Mahwah,NJ          56 F         25:03.46  8:03 19/143    F50-59:3/21      72.26  
  71.Ryan Bahnsen         Ramsey,NJ          10 M         25:03.91  8:04 52/169    M 1-13:4/13      62.99  
  72.Christian Bahnsen    Ramsey,NJ          43 M         25:03.95  8:04 53/169    M40-49:8/34      55.70  
  73.Michelle Macellaro   Mahwah,NJ          26 F         25:07.94  8:05 20/143    F20-29:5/44      58.89  
  74.Oscar James-hough    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 12 M         25:11.17  8:06 54/169    M 1-13:5/13      59.04  
  75.Jennifer Schwab      New York,NY        32 F         25:11.55  8:06 21/143    F30-39:7/31      58.89  
  76.Gregory Skelley      Nutley,NJ          50 M         25:13.81  8:07 55/169    M50-59:7/29      58.45  
  77.Holly Donohue        Philadelphia,PA    26 F         25:14.63  8:07 22/143    F20-29:6/44      58.63  
  78.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          46 F U       25:22.74  8:10 23/143    F40-49:4/30      63.17  
  79.Michael Kafer        Closter,NJ         57 M         25:27.06  8:11 56/169    M50-59:8/29      61.41  
  80.Katie Young          Staten Island,NY   25 F         25:27.77  8:11 24/143    F20-29:7/44      58.12  
  81.Robert Abbatomarco   Ridgewood,NJ       50 M U       25:33.32  8:13 57/169    M50-59:9/29      57.71  
  82.Meg Young            Hackensack,NJ      48 F U       25:34.02  8:13 25/143    F40-49:5/30      64.03  
  83.Eric Wescott         River Vale,NJ      32 M         25:34.59  8:13 58/169    M30-39:14/40     50.83  
  84.Martin Di Battista   Ridgefield,NJ      38 M         25:43.03  8:16 59/169    M30-39:15/40     52.29  
  85.Erica Salerno        Wyckoff,NJ         26 F         25:43.24  8:16 26/143    F20-29:8/44      57.54  
  86.William Cryer        Teaneck,NJ         26 M         25:48.44  8:18 60/169    M20-29:12/25     49.99  
  87.Geno Paolucci        Ramsey,NJ          40 M         25:48.85  8:18 61/169    M40-49:9/34      52.88  
  88.Kurt Grotheer        Mahwah,NJ          51 M         25:50.49  8:19 62/169    M50-59:10/29     57.54  
  89.Brandon Mc Cann      Suffern,NY         16 M         25:54.24  8:20 63/169    M14-19:8/15      52.87  
  90.Andrea Pribula       Saddle Brook,NJ    24 F         25:54.49  8:20 27/143    F20-29:9/44      57.12  
  91.Brian Mc Cann        Suffern,NY         46 M         25:54.85  8:20 64/169    M40-49:10/34     55.14  
  92.Sam Lee              Palisades Park,NJ  39 M U       25:58.45  8:21 65/169    M30-39:16/40     52.16  
  93.Emily Japhet         Mahwah,NJ          18 F         25:59.90  8:22 28/143    F14-19:4/13      57.54  
  94.Alan Patch           Jersey City,NJ     31 M         26:02.60  8:22 66/169    M30-39:17/40     49.77  
  95.Alyssa Grieco        Mahwah,NJ          22 F         26:04.76  8:23 29/143    F20-29:10/44     56.75  
  96.Jeffrey Baker        Clifton,NJ         42 M         26:04.87  8:23 67/169    M40-49:11/34     53.13  
  97.Kurt Reineking       Oradell,NJ         37 M         26:06.67  8:24 68/169    M30-39:18/40     51.13  
  98.Holly Bann           Edgewater,NJ       26 F         26:13.11  8:26 30/143    F20-29:11/44     56.45  
  99.Ivan Enriquez        Clifton,NJ         47 M         26:14.32  8:26 69/169    M40-49:12/34     54.88  
 100.Brian Dorfler        Glen Rock,NJ       36 M         26:15.35  8:27 70/169    M30-39:19/40     50.50  
 101.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F U       26:18.36  8:28 31/143    F70-79:1/2       84.63  
 102.Brendan Philp        Morristown,NJ      29 M         26:19.84  8:28 71/169    M20-29:13/25     49.04  
 103.Jennifer Ligh        Paramus,NJ         45 F         26:22.54  8:29 32/143    F40-49:6/30      60.21  
 104.Romyr Dominique      Ridgewood,NJ       36 M         26:26.00  8:30 72/169    M30-39:20/40     50.16  
 105.Xaviera Aviles       Ridgefield Park,NJ 27 F         26:28.56  8:31 33/143    F20-29:12/44     55.90  
 106.Helen Rim            Palisades Park,NJ  36 F         26:29.04  8:31 34/143    F30-39:8/31      56.62  
 107.Robert Bergamini     Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M         26:30.68  8:31 73/169    M40-49:13/34     52.66  
 108.Janine Stuart        Paramus,NJ         50 F         26:32.12  8:32 35/143    F50-59:4/21      63.18  
 109.John Estok           Glen Rock,NJ       57 M U       26:34.24  8:33 74/169    M50-59:11/29     58.82  
 110.Joseph Burns         Hackensack,NJ      36 M U       26:36.96  8:33 75/169    M30-39:21/40     49.82  
 111.Glen Karpovich       Ramsey,NJ          56 M         26:47.93  8:37 76/169    M50-59:12/29     57.83  
 112.Aaron Nowiano        Franklin Lakes,NJ  30 M         26:54.24  8:39 77/169    M30-39:22/40     48.07  
 113.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M         26:57.11  8:40 78/169    M60-69:5/12      62.81  
 114.Michael Yannone      Ridgewood,NJ       36 M         27:05.19  8:43 79/169    M30-39:23/40     48.95  
 115.Will Simpson         Ramsey,NJ          10 M         27:05.82  8:43 80/169    M 1-13:6/13      58.26  
 116.Peter Simpson        Ramsey,NJ          44 M         27:06.18  8:43 81/169    M40-49:14/34     51.91  
 117.Jack Yannone         Ridgewood,NJ       9  M         27:06.22  8:43 82/169    M 1-13:7/13      60.35  
 118.Carlos Barguin       Dumont,NJ          12 M         27:12.27  8:45 83/169    M 1-13:8/13      54.66  
 119.Todd Orlich          Glen Rock,NJ       43 M         27:12.54  8:45 84/169    M40-49:15/34     51.31  
 120.Frank Grasso         Teaneck,NJ         66 M         27:14.64  8:46 85/169    M60-69:6/12      62.14  
 121.Cesare Sottile       Maywood,NJ         64 M         27:14.70  8:46 86/169    M60-69:7/12      61.01  
 122.Melanie Menendez     North Bergen,NJ    20 F         27:15.39  8:46 36/143    F20-29:13/44     54.32  
 123.Evan Friedlander     Paramus,NJ         17 M         27:19.28  8:47 87/169    M14-19:9/15      49.44  
 124.Aaron Meinero        Florida,NY         16 M         27:19.40  8:47 88/169    M14-19:10/15     50.12  
 125.Vincent Long         Glen Rock,NJ       50 M         27:21.91  8:48 89/169    M50-59:13/29     53.89  
 126.Sara Toro            Hackensack,NJ      30 F         27:28.30  8:50 37/143    F30-39:9/31      53.89  
 127.Peter Tipping        Hillsdale,NJ       41 M         27:31.06  8:51 90/169    M40-49:16/34     49.98  
 128.Angelo Messina       Old Tappan,NJ      49 M         27:32.36  8:51 91/169    M40-49:17/34     53.13  
 129.Joseph Andriulli     Ringwood,NJ        34 M         27:33.88  8:52 92/169    M30-39:24/40     47.56  
 130.Christopher Martin   Little Ferry,NJ    27 M         27:36.96  8:53 93/169    M20-29:14/25     46.71  
 131.John Dsouza          Secaucus,NJ        43 M         27:40.40  8:54 94/169    M40-49:18/34     50.45  
 132.Elizabeth Rivera     Clifton,NJ         20 F         27:41.20  8:54 38/143    F20-29:14/44     53.48  
 133.David Nutt           Mahwah,NJ          45 M         27:42.79  8:55 95/169    M40-49:19/34     51.16  
 134.Amanda Lamont        Lincoln Park,NJ    33 F         27:45.90  8:56 39/143    F30-39:10/31     53.53  
 135.Patricia Duran       Fort Lee,NJ        34 F         27:46.03  8:56 40/143    F30-39:11/31     53.65  
 136.Danielle Bach        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 17 F         27:49.09  8:57 41/143    F14-19:5/13      54.34  
 137.Dana Khalaf          Fair Lawn,NJ       26 F         27:49.51  8:57 42/143    F20-29:15/44     53.19  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 138.Michelle Fernandez   Secaucus,NJ        32 M         27:58.47  9:00 96/169    M30-39:25/40     46.48  
 139.David Japhet         Mahwah,NJ          44 M         28:04.30  9:02 97/169    M40-49:20/34     50.12  
 140.Anthony Vassallo     Cliffside Park,NJ  34 M         28:06.13  9:02 98/169    M30-39:26/40     46.65  
 141.Andrew Blackman      Westwood,NJ        31 M         28:09.21  9:03 99/169    M30-39:27/40     46.04  
 142.Laurie Lenkel        Chevy Chase,MD     46 F         28:10.83  9:04 43/143    F40-49:7/30      56.89  
 143.Phillip Meneses      Fort Lee,NJ        25 M         28:12.03  9:04 100/169   M20-29:15/25     45.74  
 144.Mathilde Brossat     New York,NY        27 F         28:14.49  9:05 44/143    F20-29:16/44     52.41  
 145.Robert Ptaszynski    Ho-ho-kus,NJ       50 M         28:14.87  9:05 101/169   M50-59:14/29     52.21  
 146.Mark Macellaro       Mahwah,NJ          27 M         28:17.57  9:06 102/169   M20-29:16/25     45.59  
 147.Michael Chocky       Fair Lawn,NJ       24 M         28:21.90  9:07 103/169   M20-29:17/25     45.48  
 148.Theresa Solari       Dumont,NJ          51 F         28:22.71  9:08 45/143    F50-59:5/21      59.81  
 149.Shaya Altschuller    Passaic,NJ         33 M         28:24.11  9:08 104/169   M30-39:28/40     45.95  
 150.Joanna Wikander      Philadelphia,PA    37 F         28:24.34  9:08 46/143    F30-39:12/31     53.00  
 151.Rob Meyers           Bloomingdale,NJ    39 M         28:27.33  9:09 105/169   M30-39:29/40     47.61  
 152.Brad Adams           Ridgewood,NJ       42 M         28:27.56  9:09 106/169   M40-49:21/34     48.69  
 153.Rikki Brukner        Teaneck,NJ         17 F         28:30.14  9:10 47/143    F14-19:6/13      53.04  
 154.Kait Howard          Wyckoff,NJ         23 F         28:36.36  9:12 48/143    F20-29:17/44     51.74  
 155.Shannon Ortiz        Wyckoff,NJ         39 M         28:36.56  9:12 107/169   M30-39:30/40     47.36  
 156.Dave Zigarelli       Fair Lawn,NJ       37 M         28:42.06  9:14 108/169   M30-39:31/40     46.52  
 157.Anita Soto           Clifton,NJ         35 F         28:47.78  9:16 49/143    F30-39:13/31     51.89  
 158.Rod Wilbur           Little Ferry,NJ    67 M         28:50.85  9:17 109/169   M60-69:8/12      59.23  
 159.Howard Engle         Glen Rock,NJ       53 M         28:51.25  9:17 110/169   M50-59:15/29     52.38  
 160.Josh Ruhlen          Bayonne,NJ         38 M         29:00.01  9:20 111/169   M30-39:32/40     46.37  
 161.Morina Zats          Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F         29:00.62  9:20 50/143    F50-59:6/21      58.51  
 162.Jaesung Han          Staten Island,NY   23 M         29:07.18  9:22 112/169   M20-29:18/25     44.30  
 163.Morgan West          Secaucus,NJ        20 F         29:08.09  9:22 51/143    F20-29:18/44     50.82  
 164.Alexandra Cassini    Hawthorne,NJ       23 F         29:10.28  9:23 52/143    F20-29:19/44     50.73  
 165.Falvio Salomone      Perth Amboy,NJ     43 M         29:13.83  9:24 113/169   M40-49:22/34     47.76  
 166.Rachel Engle         Glen Rock,NJ       20 F         29:13.85  9:24 53/143    F20-29:20/44     50.65  
 167.Luis Fuentes         Clifton,NJ         29 M         29:14.22  9:24 114/169   M20-29:19/25     44.16  
 168.Luis Fuentes         Clifton,NJ         99 M         29:14.32  9:24 115/169   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 169.Sarah Ruby           Philadelphia,PA    27 F         29:15.94  9:25 54/143    F20-29:21/44     50.57  
 170.Beth Bahnsen         Ramsey,NJ          42 F         29:18.73  9:26 55/143    F40-49:8/30      52.86  
 171.Paul Kaplan          Tenafly,NJ         19 M         29:21.52  9:26 116/169   M14-19:11/15     44.88  
 172.Celia Keim           Edgewater,NJ       25 F         29:24.29  9:27 56/143    F20-29:22/44     50.33  
 173.Nathan Rottenstrich  Fair Lawn,NJ       15 M         29:27.17  9:28 117/169   M14-19:12/15     47.27  
 174.Erin Sayre           Allendale,NJ       16 F         29:28.34  9:29 57/143    F14-19:7/13      51.93  
 175.Tim Sayre            Allendale,NJ       51 M         29:28.70  9:29 118/169   M50-59:16/29     50.44  
 176.Trude Engle          Glen Rock,NJ       49 F         29:28.90  9:29 58/143    F40-49:9/30      56.17  
 177.Gail Friedberg       Fair Lawn,NJ       48 F         29:33.43  9:30 59/143    F40-49:10/30     55.39  
 178.Jorge Triana         Bogota,NJ          49 M         29:36.48  9:31 119/169   M40-49:23/34     49.42  
 179.Marty West           Fair Lawn,NJ       27 M         29:37.18  9:31 120/169   M20-29:20/25     43.55  
 180.Stefanie West        Fair Lawn,NJ       26 F         29:37.29  9:32 60/143    F20-29:23/44     49.96  
 181.Luis Toro Jr         Bogota,NJ          45 M         29:41.29  9:33 121/169   M40-49:24/34     47.75  
 182.Laura Salomone       Perth Amboy,NJ     39 F         29:41.93  9:33 61/143    F30-39:14/31     51.20  
 183.Ryan Canning         ,                  24 M         29:43.77  9:34 122/169   M20-29:21/25     43.39  
 184.Michael Toro         Bogota,NJ          17 M         29:45.00  9:34 123/169   M14-19:13/15     45.40  
 185.Matthew Schappert    Glen Rock,NJ       36 M         29:47.77  9:35 124/169   M30-39:33/40     44.50  
 186.Christine Baluyot    Lodi,NJ            29 F         29:54.19  9:37 62/143    F20-29:24/44     49.49  
 187.John Canning         ,                  53 M         29:55.67  9:37 125/169   M50-59:17/29     50.50  
 188.Nelo Rivera          New Milford,NJ     40 M         29:58.91  9:38 126/169   M40-49:25/34     45.53  
 189.Peter Moreinis       Fort Lee,NJ        53 M         29:59.46  9:39 127/169   M50-59:18/29     50.39  
 190.Daniel Mckillop      Ridgewood,NJ       36 M         30:00.03  9:39 128/169   M30-39:34/40     44.20  
 191.Jennifer Roe         Lodi,NJ            38 F         30:01.72  9:39 63/143    F30-39:15/31     50.37  
 192.Pj Casale            Little Falls,NJ    07 M         30:04.39  9:40 129/169   M 1-13:9/13      59.17  
 193.Gabriella Messina    Old Tappan,NJ      14 F         30:09.57  9:42 64/143    F14-19:8/13      52.10  
 194.Maria Legall         Bayonne,NJ         29 F         30:12.31  9:43 65/143    F20-29:25/44     49.00  
 195.Young H Chun         Fort Lee,NJ        40 M         30:15.48  9:44 130/169   M40-49:26/34     45.11  
 196.Niso Barokas         Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M         30:25.29  9:47 131/169   M40-49:27/34     48.09  
 197.Tom Crimmins         Mahwah,NJ          42 M         30:32.93  9:49 132/169   M40-49:28/34     45.36  
 198.Marcia Toro          Bogota,NJ          47 F         30:37.14  9:51 66/143    F40-49:11/30     52.89  
 199.Kristen Grotheer     Mahwah,NJ          15 F U       30:40.20  9:52 67/143    F14-19:9/13      50.53  
 200.Wayne Brewster       Ridgewood,NJ       61 M         30:41.98  9:52 133/169   M60-69:9/12      52.71  
 201.Bonnie Lipeles       Wyckoff,NJ         52 F         30:54.67  9:56 68/143    F50-59:7/21      55.61  
 202.Jeff Segal           Wyckoff,NJ         53 M U       30:54.67  9:56 134/169   M50-59:19/29     48.89  
 203.Mark Friedberg       Wyckoff,NJ         54 M         30:54.72  9:56 135/169   M50-59:20/29     49.30  
 204.Larry Mercado        Bayside,NY         44 M         30:55.30  9:57 136/169   M40-49:29/34     45.50  
 205.Joshua Benjamin      Fair Lawn,NJ       25 M         30:56.27  9:57 137/169   M20-29:22/25     41.70  
 206.Frances Paul-heskins Fair Lawn,NJ       25 F         30:56.37  9:57 69/143    F20-29:26/44     47.84  
 207.Jennifer Caplan      Ridgewood,NJ       33 F         30:57.58  9:57 70/143    F30-39:16/31     48.01  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 208.Aileen Mcnamara      Philadelphia,PA    34 F U       31:04.23 10:00 71/143    F30-39:17/31     47.95  
 209.Paul Mcnamara        Oradell,NJ         67 M         31:04.30 10:00 138/169   M60-69:10/12     54.99  
 210.Gwen Lievano         Hackensack,NJ      35 F         31:05.44 10:00 72/143    F30-39:18/31     48.06  
 211.Tom Tuchler          Fair Lawn,NJ       52 M         31:06.06 10:00 139/169   M50-59:21/29     48.20  
 212.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       51 F         31:06.84 10:00 73/143    F50-59:8/21      54.56  
 213.Jim Bononno          Rutherford,NJ      46 M         31:09.37 10:01 140/169   M40-49:30/34     45.86  
 214.Melissa Brockway     Jersey City,NJ     29 F         31:09.39 10:01 74/143    F20-29:27/44     47.50  
 215.Don Walker           Midland Park,NJ    57 M         31:10.36 10:01 141/169   M50-59:22/29     50.14  
 216.Johanna Garcia       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  32 F         31:24.42 10:06 75/143    F30-39:19/31     47.24  
 217.Melissa Trenk        West Orange,NJ     20 F         31:28.06 10:07 76/143    F20-29:28/44     47.05  
 218.Debra Owens          Lodi,NJ            28 F         31:33.51 10:09 77/143    F20-29:29/44     46.90  
 219.Shakira Williams     Guttenberg,NJ      34 F         31:38.81 10:11 78/143    F30-39:20/31     47.08  
 220.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     53 M         31:42.31 10:12 142/169   M50-59:23/29     47.67  
 221.Ron Tovbin           Clifton,NJ         34 M         31:43.52 10:12 143/169   M30-39:35/40     41.32  
 222.Ari Klein            Passaic,NJ         39 M         31:43.61 10:12 144/169   M30-39:36/40     42.71  
 223.Nancy Moreira-adragn Clifton,NJ         43 F         31:44.14 10:12 79/143    F40-49:12/30     49.20  
 224.Yolanda Acord        Modesto,CA         38 F         31:47.01 10:13 80/143    F30-39:21/31     47.59  
 225.Janet Murray         Paramus,NJ         24 F         31:48.17 10:14 81/143    F20-29:30/44     46.54  
 226.Nancy Sivilli        West Orange,NJ     52 F         31:49.11 10:14 82/143    F50-59:9/21      54.02  
 227.Mike O Brien         Rockaway,NJ        69 M         31:59.50 10:17 145/169   M60-69:11/12     54.48  
 228.Tracie David         Midland Park,NJ    46 F         32:06.15 10:19 83/143    F40-49:13/30     49.94  
 229.Angela Gnoni         Midland Park,NJ    41 F         32:06.72 10:20 84/143    F40-49:14/30     47.92  
 230.Gina Wade            Ridgewood,NJ       50 F         32:13.37 10:22 85/143    F50-59:10/21     52.03  
 231.Diana Richard        -74-1,F            44 F         32:22.08 10:25 86/143    F40-49:15/30     48.63  
 232.Allison Dooley       Paramus,NJ         19 F         32:26.78 10:26 87/143    F14-19:10/13     45.79  
 233.Mark Meinero         Congers,NY         57 M         32:28.00 10:26 146/169   M50-59:24/29     48.14  
 234.Kathleen De Fillipis New Milford,NJ     62 F U       32:39.34 10:30 88/143    F60-69:1/1       60.27  
 235.Allison Mousin       Teaneck,NJ         24 F         32:55.56 10:35 89/143    F20-29:31/44     44.95  
 236.Barbara Quintana     Clifton,NJ         46 F         33:14.33 10:41 90/143    F40-49:16/30     48.23  
 237.Jenna Bahnsen        Ramsey,NJ          13 F         33:20.49 10:43 91/143    F 1-13:1/1       47.91  
 238.Richard Devoto       Elmwood Park,NJ    36 M         33:24.21 10:45 147/169   M30-39:37/40     39.69  
 239.Billie Hagen         Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F         33:25.09 10:45 92/143    F30-39:22/31     44.58  
 240.Jill Stoller         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F         33:32.30 10:47 93/143    F50-59:11/21     49.99  
 241.Luke Ptaszynski      Ho-ho-kus,NJ       12 M         33:35.18 10:48 148/169   M 1-13:10/13     44.27  
 242.Marguerite Zampini   Brooklyn,NY        30 F         33:36.72 10:49 94/143    F30-39:23/31     44.05  
 243.Mark Madara          Twp Of Washingt,NJ 49 M         33:38.95 10:49 149/169   M40-49:31/34     43.48  
 244.Jana Madara          Twp Of Washingt,NJ 47 F         33:39.00 10:49 95/143    F40-49:17/30     48.13  
 245.Angela Chan-meinero  Congers,NY         51 F         33:39.25 10:49 96/143    F50-59:12/21     50.44  
 246.Ariel Hidalgo        New York,NY        24 F         33:41.62 10:50 97/143    F20-29:32/44     43.93  
 247.Luis Toro Iii        Bogota,NJ          22 M         33:53.45 10:54 150/169   M20-29:23/25     38.08  
 248.Marc Leffler         Pomona,NY          54 M         33:56.99 10:55 151/169   M50-59:25/29     44.89  
 249.Yvonne Chung         Teaneck,NJ         56 F         34:01.44 10:57 98/143    F50-59:13/21     53.22  
 250.Ihor Andruch         Clifton,NJ         35 M         34:09.49 10:59 152/169   M30-39:38/40     38.58  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 251.Peter Kedl           Clifton,NJ         41 M         34:13.23 11:00 153/169   M40-49:32/34     40.19  
 252.Helen Eng            Englewood,NJ       48 F         34:26.63 11:05 99/143    F40-49:18/30     47.53  
 253.Chris Lynam          New Milford,NJ     51 M         34:41.15 11:09 154/169   M50-59:26/29     42.87  
 254.Anastasia Pinmik     Westwood,NJ        40 F         34:43.32 11:10 100/143   F40-49:19/30     44.04  
 255.Julian Meluk         Clifton,NJ         29 M         34:43.43 11:10 155/169   M20-29:24/25     37.18  
 256.Anson Sinisi         North Bergen,NJ    32 M         34:47.06 11:11 156/169   M30-39:39/40     37.38  
 257.Dan Rottenstrich     Fair Lawn,NJ       12 M         34:59.91 11:15 157/169   M 1-13:11/13     42.49  
 258.Zahavy Rottenstrich  Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M         35:02.11 11:16 158/169   M50-59:27/29     42.09  
 259.Wyatt Beaudoin       Glen Rock,NJ       06 M         35:07.57 11:18 159/169   M 1-13:12/13     53.23  
 260.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       42 M U       35:07.59 11:18 160/169   M40-49:33/34     39.45  
 261.Martin Reyes         Lodi,NJ            41 M         35:22.45 11:23 161/169   M40-49:34/34     38.88  
 262.Sharon Wisnewski     Suffern,NY         41 F         35:36.79 11:27 101/143   F40-49:20/30     43.21  
 263.Annmarie Decelle     River Edge,NJ      48 F         35:54.17 11:33 102/143   F40-49:21/30     45.60  
 264.Alyssa Ruhlen        Bayonne,NJ         16 F         35:55.53 11:33 103/143   F14-19:11/13     42.60  
 265.Rachel Decelle       River Edge,NJ      16 F         36:08.27 11:37 104/143   F14-19:12/13     42.35  
 266.Michelle Callari     River Edge,NJ      30 F         36:11.32 11:38 105/143   F30-39:24/31     40.91  
 267.Kathryn Decelle      River Edge,NJ      25 F         36:13.14 11:39 106/143   F20-29:33/44     40.86  
 268.Maria Ruszala        Clifton,NJ         33 F         36:17.65 11:40 107/143   F30-39:25/31     40.95  
 269.Barbara Moreno       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       51 F         36:19.13 11:41 108/143   F50-59:14/21     46.74  
 270.Estelle Ruhlen       Bayonne,NJ         38 F         36:37.71 11:47 109/143   F30-39:26/31     41.29  
 271.Giselle Triana       Bogota,NJ          20 F         36:53.18 11:52 110/143   F20-29:34/44     40.14  
 272.Regina Tovbin        Bronx,NY           58 F         36:53.95 11:52 111/143   F50-59:15/21     50.41  
 273.Gavin Dorfler        Glen Rock,NJ       7  M         36:55.85 11:53 162/169   M 1-13:13/13     48.18  
 274.Christine Dorfler    Glen Rock,NJ       36 F         36:57.42 11:53 112/143   F30-39:27/31     40.57  
 275.Alex Carmeli         ,                  18 M         37:11.99 11:58 163/169   M14-19:14/15     35.86  
 276.Erika Major          West Milford,NJ    36 F         37:14.47 11:59 113/143   F30-39:28/31     40.26  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 277.Jenelle Colon        Fair Lawn,NJ       20 F         37:19.45 12:00 114/143   F20-29:35/44     39.67  
 278.Barbara Brown        Elmwood Park,NJ    54 F U       37:24.73 12:02 115/143   F50-59:16/21     47.14  
 279.Susan Mclaughlin     Oakland,NJ         48 F         37:31.12 12:04 116/143   F40-49:22/30     43.64  
 280.O J Evangelista      Cliffside Park,NJ  61 M         37:38.52 12:06 164/169   M60-69:12/12     42.99  
 281.Mimi Denning         West Milford,NJ    24 F         37:39.19 12:07 117/143   F20-29:36/44     39.31  
 282.Miriam Brukner       Teaneck,NJ         22 F         38:01.60 12:14 118/143   F20-29:37/44     38.92  
 283.Ronald Ramos         Clifton,NJ         31 M         38:31.88 12:24 165/169   M30-39:40/40     33.64  
 284.Jilian Polentarutti  Hawthorne,NJ       23 F         38:44.45 12:28 119/143   F20-29:38/44     38.20  
 285.Heather Rombone      Hewitt,NJ          23 F         39:27.91 12:42 120/143   F20-29:39/44     37.50  
 286.Jason Hidalgo        New York,NY        21 M         39:33.78 12:44 166/169   M20-29:25/25     32.73  
 287.Donna Dvorachek      Hackensack,NJ      45 F         39:42.78 12:46 121/143   F40-49:23/30     39.99  
 288.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         72 F         39:56.90 12:51 122/143   F70-79:2/2       57.62  
 289.Hilda Kosovich       Paterson,NJ        40 F         40:05.03 12:54 123/143   F40-49:24/30     38.15  
 290.Paul Low             Montvale,NJ        58 M         40:10.18 12:55 167/169   M50-59:28/29     39.24  
 291.Cassie Low           Montvale,NJ        25 F         40:10.20 12:55 124/143   F20-29:40/44     36.84  
 292.Veronica Escalante   Morris Plains,NJ   31 F         40:16.51 12:57 125/143   F30-39:29/31     36.79  
 293.Sandra Toro          Fair Lawn,NJ       59 F         40:21.58 12:59 126/143   F50-59:17/21     46.73  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 294.Thomas Messina       Old Tappan,NJ      19 M         41:29.25 13:21 168/169   M14-19:15/15     31.76  
 295.Danielle Messina     Old Tappan,NJ      22 F         41:29.62 13:21 127/143   F20-29:41/44     35.67  
 296.Julie Buckingham     Teaneck,NJ         23 F         41:46.73 13:26 128/143   F20-29:42/44     35.42  
 297.Chelsea Alessio      Clifton,NJ         19 F         41:59.63 13:30 129/143   F14-19:13/13     35.38  
 298.Miriam Miesch        Clifton,NJ         48 F         42:23.09 13:38 130/143   F40-49:25/30     38.63  
 299.John Visicaro        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M         42:26.28 13:39 169/169   M50-59:29/29     34.75  
 300.Rosana Galeano       Ridgefield Park,NJ 47 F         42:36.13 13:42 131/143   F40-49:26/30     38.01  
 301.Janine Casale        Little Falls,NJ    35 F         42:36.19 13:42 132/143   F30-39:30/31     35.08  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 302.Deborah Stelzle      Hackensack,NJ      54 F         43:47.58 14:05 133/143   F50-59:18/21     40.27  
 303.Abbie Klein          Ridgewood,NJ       39 F         44:18.92 14:15 134/143   F30-39:31/31     34.31  
 304.Diane Talman         Fair Lawn,NJ       42 F         44:21.61 14:16 135/143   F40-49:27/30     34.93  
 305.Carmela Mercado      Haledon,NJ         52 F         45:55.61 14:46 136/143   F50-59:19/21     37.43  
 306.Monica Montaya       Clifton,NJ         45 F         46:01.08 14:48 137/143   F40-49:28/30     34.51  
 307.Debra Vogel          Ringwood,NJ        59 F         46:20.94 14:55 138/143   F50-59:20/21     40.69  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 308.Tracy Barbato        Clifton,NJ         44 F         46:47.39 15:03 139/143   F40-49:29/30     33.64  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 309.Kimberly Fleak       Holmdel,NJ         41 F         50:32.33 16:15 140/143   F40-49:30/30     30.45  
 310.Mayra Delgado        Keansburg,NJ       27 F         50:33.30 16:16 141/143   F20-29:43/44     29.28  
 311.Denise Hidalgo       New York,NY        52 F         52:41.54 16:57 142/143   F50-59:21/21     32.62  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 312.Kara Dooley          Paramus,NJ         24 F         55:23.23 17:49 143/143   F20-29:44/44     26.72  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Puleo          Montvale,NJ        19 M            282   16:35.33   5:20
   2.Nico Stabile         Totowa,NJ          20 M         U  183   17:14.49   5:33
   3.David Engle          Glen Rock,NJ       17 M             64   18:17.83   5:53
   4.Steven Chung         New York,NY        24 M             39   18:51.70   6:04
   5.Nick Murphy          Hoboken,NJ         26 M            145   19:55.21   6:25
   6.Fred Ariemma         Mahwah,NJ          46 M              8   20:02.53   6:27
   7.Paul Herdemian       New York,NY        29 M             86   20:05.23   6:28
   8.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        53 M         U   70   20:09.73   6:29
   9.Alexander Gee        Paramus,NJ         13 M             78   20:10.29   6:30
  10.Edwin Rotich         New Milford,NJ     29 M            315   20:42.66   6:40
BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Madison Holleran     Allendale,NJ       16 F         U   91   21:20.11   6:52
   2.Jaclyn Wood          Park Ridge,NJ      20 F            246   22:04.76   7:06
   3.Anna Richard         Allendale,NJ       15 F            299   22:13.66   7:09
   4.Catharine Bonin      Secaucus,NJ        28 F             22   22:36.12   7:16
   5.Sharon James         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 F            297   23:08.72   7:27
   6.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F            296   23:09.12   7:27
   7.Roselynn Bedoya      Clifton,NJ         31 F            233   23:15.77   7:29
   8.Nicole Abbatemarco   Fair Lawn,NJ       32 F              1   23:32.62   7:35
   9.Jessica Pruzinsky    Garfield,NJ        27 F            161   24:07.08   7:46
  10.Amie Irwin           Midland Park,NJ    32 F             92   24:13.79   7:48
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Fred Ariemma         Mahwah,NJ          46 M              8   20:02.53   6:27
   2.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        53 M         U   70   20:09.73   6:29
   3.Robert Almodovan     New City,NY        64 M            311   21:20.23   6:52
   4.James Wood           Park Ridge,NJ      57 M            247   22:17.91   7:11
   5.Emilio Mondragon     Paterson,NJ        49 M            140   22:18.00   7:11
   6.Joseph Ward          Glen Rock,NJ       53 M            212   22:34.40   7:16
   7.Richard Joel         Ridgewood,NJ       43 M            245   22:42.56   7:19
   8.Dimitrios Misantonis Pearl River,NY     42 M            139   22:54.21   7:22
   9.David Hough          Saddle River,NJ    49 M            302   23:15.95   7:29
  10.Phil Mousin          Teaneck,NJ         57 M            144   23:58.42   7:43
BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sharon James         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 F            297   23:08.72   7:27
   2.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F            296   23:09.12   7:27
   3.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F         U  179   24:17.92   7:49
   4.Rachel Ruedy         Rutherford,NJ      41 F         U  171   24:39.00   7:56
   5.Rosy Mc Cann         Suffern,NY         45 F            244   24:39.53   7:56
   6.Christine Fellner    Mahwah,NJ          56 F            322   25:03.46   8:04
   7.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          46 F         U  232   25:22.74   8:10
   8.Meg Young            Hackensack,NJ      48 F         U  222   25:34.02   8:14
   9.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F         U  229   26:18.36   8:28
  10.Jennifer Ligh        Paramus,NJ         45 F            109   26:22.54   8:29

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN       MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexander Gee        Paramus,NJ         13 M    9        78   20:10.29   6:30   71.90%
   2.John Grotheer        Mahwah,NJ          11 M   44       253   24:06.75   7:46   63.43%
   3.Henry Tipping        Hillsdale,NJ       10 M   68       236   24:58.84   8:02   63.20%
   4.Ryan Bahnsen         Ramsey,NJ          10 M   71        15   25:03.91   8:04   62.99%
   5.Oscar James-hough    Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 12 M   74       303   25:11.17   8:06   59.04%
   6.Will Simpson         Ramsey,NJ          10 M  115       180   27:05.82   8:43   58.26%
   7.Jack Yannone         Ridgewood,NJ       9  M  117       219   27:06.22   8:43   60.35%
   8.Carlos Barguin       Dumont,NJ          12 M  118       326   27:12.27   8:45   54.66%
   9.Pj Casale            Little Falls,NJ    07 M  192       287   30:04.39   9:41   59.17%
  10.Luke Ptaszynski      Ho-ho-kus,NJ       12 M  241       319   33:35.18   0:49   44.27%


BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN       FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jenna Bahnsen        Ramsey,NJ          13 F  237        14   33:20.49   0:44   47.91%


BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN       MALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Puleo          Montvale,NJ        19 M    1       282   16:35.33   5:20   79.43%
   2.David Engle          Glen Rock,NJ       17 M    3        64   18:17.83   5:53   73.82%
   3.Nicholas Long        Glen Rock,NJ       19 M   15       225   22:00.05   7:05   59.89%
   4.John Miller Jr.      Glen Rock,NJ       15 M   23       138   22:35.15   7:16   61.64%
   5.Daniel Triana        Bogota,NJ          17 M   38       200   23:29.52   7:34   57.50%
   6.Giancarlo Enriquez   Clifton,NJ         18 M   40       271   23:35.47   7:36   56.55%
   7.Charles Mc Cann      Suffern,NY         19 M   41       243   23:51.79   7:41   55.22%
   8.Brandon Mc Cann      Suffern,NY         16 M   89       242   25:54.24   8:20   52.87%
   9.Evan Friedlander     Paramus,NJ         17 M  123        75   27:19.28   8:48   49.44%
  10.Aaron Meinero        Florida,NY         16 M  124       301   27:19.40   8:48   50.12%


BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madison Holleran     Allendale,NJ       16 F   13    U   91   21:20.11   6:52   71.74%
   2.Anna Richard         Allendale,NJ       15 F   18       299   22:13.66   7:09   69.72%
   3.Elizabeth Miller     Glen Rock,NJ       14 F   67       137   24:58.41   8:02   62.92%
   4.Emily Japhet         Mahwah,NJ          18 F   93        96   25:59.90   8:22   57.54%
   5.Danielle Bach        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 17 F  136        11   27:49.09   8:57   54.34%
   6.Rikki Brukner        Teaneck,NJ         17 F  153        29   28:30.14   9:10   53.04%
   7.Erin Sayre           Allendale,NJ       16 F  174       259   29:28.34   9:29   51.93%
   8.Gabriella Messina    Old Tappan,NJ      14 F  193       134   30:09.57   9:42   52.10%
   9.Kristen Grotheer     Mahwah,NJ          15 F  199    U  252   30:40.20   9:52   50.53%
  10.Allison Dooley       Paramus,NJ         19 F  232        53   32:26.78   0:27   45.79%


BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN       MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nico Stabile         Totowa,NJ          20 M    2    U  183   17:14.49   5:33   75.63%
   2.Steven Chung         New York,NY        24 M    4        39   18:51.70   6:04   68.39%
   3.Nick Murphy          Hoboken,NJ         26 M    5       145   19:55.21   6:25   64.76%
   4.Paul Herdemian       New York,NY        29 M    7        86   20:05.23   6:28   64.28%
   5.Edwin Rotich         New Milford,NJ     29 M   10       315   20:42.66   6:40   62.34%
   6.Jonathan Alaya       Bloomingdale,NJ    27 M   17       234   22:10.96   7:08   58.15%
   7.Jon Cocozzo          Elmwood Park,NJ    27 M   25        41   22:41.08   7:18   56.87%
   8.Seohoon Park         Staten Island,NY   26 M   27       153   22:52.92   7:22   56.38%
   9.Ivan Enriquez        Clifton,NJ         20 M   33       290   23:09.26   7:27   56.32%
  10.Kevin Chung          Teaneck,NJ         22 M   37        38   23:27.67   7:33   55.01%


BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jaclyn Wood          Park Ridge,NJ      20 F   16       246   22:04.76   7:06   67.06%
   2.Catharine Bonin      Secaucus,NJ        28 F   24        22   22:36.12   7:16   65.48%
   3.Jessica Pruzinsky    Garfield,NJ        27 F   45       161   24:07.08   7:46   61.36%
   4.Kristin Terzo        Maywood,NJ         23 F   57       187   24:37.83   7:56   60.09%
   5.Michelle Macellaro   Mahwah,NJ          26 F   73       114   25:07.94   8:05   58.89%
   6.Holly Donohue        Philadelphia,PA    26 F   77        52   25:14.63   8:07   58.63%
   7.Katie Young          Staten Island,NY   25 F   80       221   25:27.77   8:12   58.12%
   8.Erica Salerno        Wyckoff,NJ         26 F   85       174   25:43.24   8:17   57.54%
   9.Andrea Pribula       Saddle Brook,NJ    24 F   90       160   25:54.49   8:20   57.12%
  10.Alyssa Grieco        Mahwah,NJ          22 F   95        80   26:04.76   8:24   56.75%


BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN       MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Hendra       Hawthorne,NJ       39 M   11        85   20:44.99   6:41   65.30%
   2.Bobby Varghese       Woodbridge,NJ      39 M   12       205   21:07.38   6:48   64.14%
   3.Hector Negron        Kearny,NJ          34 M   21       324   22:27.02   7:14   58.39%
   4.Roman Eisenberg      Glen Rock,NJ       34 M   29        62   23:04.25   7:26   56.82%
   5.Johan Criollo        Paramus,NJ         35 M   30       333   23:05.08   7:26   57.09%
   6.Mario Ruszala        Clifton,NJ         33 M   36       173   23:25.85   7:32   55.70%
   7.Santosh Mathew       Iselin,NJ          36 M   43       120   24:04.92   7:45   55.06%
   8.Miguel Soto          Clifton,NJ         36 M   47       265   24:11.99   7:47   54.79%
   9.Jim Fucci            Little Ferry,NJ    36 M   49        76   24:14.45   7:48   54.70%
  10.Stephen Weiss        Glen Rock,NJ       31 M   54       331   24:24.20   7:51   53.12%


BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roselynn Bedoya      Clifton,NJ         31 F   34       233   23:15.77   7:29   63.69%
   2.Nicole Abbatemarco   Fair Lawn,NJ       32 F   39         1   23:32.62   7:35   63.01%
   3.Amie Irwin           Midland Park,NJ    32 F   48        92   24:13.79   7:48   61.23%
   4.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    35 F   55    U  336   24:27.41   7:52   61.10%
   5.Julie Ulbrich        Cliffside Park,NJ  33 F   56       204   24:29.08   7:53   60.71%
   6.Karolyn Bethke       New York,NY        32 F   63        20   24:47.82   7:59   59.83%
   7.Jennifer Schwab      New York,NY        32 F   75       175   25:11.55   8:06   58.89%
   8.Helen Rim            Palisades Park,NJ  36 F  106       163   26:29.04   8:31   56.62%
   9.Sara Toro            Hackensack,NJ      30 F  126       191   27:28.30   8:51   53.89%
  10.Amanda Lamont        Lincoln Park,NJ    33 F  134       103   27:45.90   8:56   53.53%


BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN       MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fred Ariemma         Mahwah,NJ          46 M    6         8   20:02.53   6:27   71.29%
   2.Emilio Mondragon     Paterson,NJ        49 M   20       140   22:18.00   7:11   65.61%
   3.Richard Joel         Ridgewood,NJ       43 M   26       245   22:42.56   7:19   61.48%
   4.Dimitrios Misantonis Pearl River,NY     42 M   28       139   22:54.21   7:22   60.50%
   5.David Hough          Saddle River,NJ    49 M   35       302   23:15.95   7:29   62.89%
   6.Randall Richard      Allendale,NJ       46 M   52       298   24:19.20   7:50   58.75%
   7.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          47 M   60    U   97   24:39.41   7:56   58.40%
   8.Christian Bahnsen    Ramsey,NJ          43 M   72        13   25:03.95   8:04   55.70%
   9.Geno Paolucci        Ramsey,NJ          40 M   87       152   25:48.85   8:19   52.88%
  10.Brian Mc Cann        Suffern,NY         46 M   91       241   25:54.85   8:20   55.14%


BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sharon James         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 F   31       297   23:08.72   7:27   71.55%
   2.Rachel Ruedy         Rutherford,NJ      41 F   59    U  171   24:39.00   7:56   62.43%
   3.Rosy Mc Cann         Suffern,NY         45 F   61       244   24:39.53   7:56   64.41%
   4.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          46 F   78    U  232   25:22.74   8:10   63.17%
   5.Meg Young            Hackensack,NJ      48 F   82    U  222   25:34.02   8:14   64.03%
   6.Jennifer Ligh        Paramus,NJ         45 F  103       109   26:22.54   8:29   60.21%
   7.Laurie Lenkel        Chevy Chase,MD     46 F  142       321   28:10.83   9:04   56.89%
   8.Beth Bahnsen         Ramsey,NJ          42 F  170        12   29:18.73   9:26   52.86%
   9.Trude Engle          Glen Rock,NJ       49 F  176        67   29:28.90   9:29   56.17%
  10.Gail Friedberg       Fair Lawn,NJ       48 F  177        73   29:33.43   9:31   55.39%


BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN       MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        53 M    8    U   70   20:09.73   6:29   74.95%
   2.James Wood           Park Ridge,NJ      57 M   19       247   22:17.91   7:11   70.09%
   3.Joseph Ward          Glen Rock,NJ       53 M   22       212   22:34.40   7:16   66.95%
   4.Phil Mousin          Teaneck,NJ         57 M   42       144   23:58.42   7:43   65.19%
   5.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       51 M   58    U  261   24:38.50   7:56   60.34%
   6.Tom Brady            Paramus,NJ         50 M   66        24   24:53.74   8:01   59.24%
   7.Gregory Skelley      Nutley,NJ          50 M   76       223   25:13.81   8:07   58.45%
   8.Michael Kafer        Closter,NJ         57 M   79       285   25:27.06   8:11   61.41%
   9.Robert Abbatomarco   Ridgewood,NJ       50 M   81    U    2   25:33.32   8:14   57.71%
  10.Kurt Grotheer        Mahwah,NJ          51 M   88       251   25:50.49   8:19   57.54%


BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F   32       296   23:09.12   7:27   75.20%
   2.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F   51    U  179   24:17.92   7:49   68.99%
   3.Christine Fellner    Mahwah,NJ          56 F   70       322   25:03.46   8:04   72.26%
   4.Janine Stuart        Paramus,NJ         50 F  108       186   26:32.12   8:32   63.18%
   5.Theresa Solari       Dumont,NJ          51 F  148       182   28:22.71   9:08   59.81%
   6.Morina Zats          Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F  161       310   29:00.62   9:20   58.51%
   7.Bonnie Lipeles       Wyckoff,NJ         52 F  201       110   30:54.67   9:57   55.61%
   8.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       51 F  212       325   31:06.84   0:01   54.56%
   9.Nancy Sivilli        West Orange,NJ     52 F  226       181   31:49.11   0:14   54.02%
  10.Gina Wade            Ridgewood,NJ       50 F  230       210   32:13.37   0:22   52.03%


BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN       MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Almodovan     New City,NY        64 M   14       311   21:20.23   6:52   77.90%
   2.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M   46    U    9   24:10.95   7:47   71.33%
   3.Paul Mccadam         Mahwah,NJ          63 M   50       121   24:17.21   7:49   67.82%
   4.Frank Dinoia         Allendale,NJ       60 M   64        50   24:48.83   7:59   64.64%
   5.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M  113       235   26:57.11   8:40   62.81%
   6.Frank Grasso         Teaneck,NJ         66 M  120       255   27:14.64   8:46   62.14%
   7.Cesare Sottile       Maywood,NJ         64 M  121       239   27:14.70   8:46   61.01%
   8.Rod Wilbur           Little Ferry,NJ    67 M  158       231   28:50.85   9:17   59.23%
   9.Wayne Brewster       Ridgewood,NJ       61 M  200       230   30:41.98   9:53   52.71%
  10.Paul Mcnamara        Oradell,NJ         67 M  209       126   31:04.30   0:00   54.99%


BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen De Fillipis New Milford,NJ     62 F  234    U  328   32:39.34   0:31   60.27%


BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN       MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F  101    U  229   26:18.36   8:28   84.63%
   2.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         72 F  288       100   39:56.90   2:51   57.62%


BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN       MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN       FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luis Fuentes         Clifton,NJ         99 M  168       269   29:14.32   9:25    0.00%


BERGEN'S FATHER'S DAY 5K RUN       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Robert Almodovan     New City,NY        64 M    311   21:20.23   6:52 77.90%
   2.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        53 M U   70   20:09.73   6:29 74.95%
   3.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M U    9   24:10.95   7:47 71.33%
   4.Fred Ariemma         Mahwah,NJ          46 M      8   20:02.53   6:27 71.29%
   5.James Wood           Park Ridge,NJ      57 M    247   22:17.91   7:11 70.09%
   6.Paul Mccadam         Mahwah,NJ          63 M    121   24:17.21   7:49 67.82%
   7.Joseph Ward          Glen Rock,NJ       53 M    212   22:34.40   7:16 66.95%
   8.Emilio Mondragon     Paterson,NJ        49 M    140   22:18.00   7:11 65.61%
   9.Phil Mousin          Teaneck,NJ         57 M    144   23:58.42   7:43 65.19%
  10.Frank Dinoia         Allendale,NJ       60 M     50   24:48.83   7:59 64.64%
  11.David Hough          Saddle River,NJ    49 M    302   23:15.95   7:29 62.89%
  12.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M    235   26:57.11   8:40 62.81%
  13.Frank Grasso         Teaneck,NJ         66 M    255   27:14.64   8:46 62.14%
  14.Richard Joel         Ridgewood,NJ       43 M    245   22:42.56   7:19 61.48%
  15.Michael Kafer        Closter,NJ         57 M    285   25:27.06   8:11 61.41%
  16.Cesare Sottile       Maywood,NJ         64 M    239   27:14.70   8:46 61.01%
  17.Dimitrios Misantonis Pearl River,NY     42 M    139   22:54.21   7:22 60.50%
  18.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       51 M U  261   24:38.50   7:56 60.34%
  19.Tom Brady            Paramus,NJ         50 M     24   24:53.74   8:01 59.24%
  20.Rod Wilbur           Little Ferry,NJ    67 M    231   28:50.85   9:17 59.23%
  21.John Estok           Glen Rock,NJ       57 M U   71   26:34.24   8:33 58.82%
  22.Randall Richard      Allendale,NJ       46 M    298   24:19.20   7:50 58.75%
  23.Gregory Skelley      Nutley,NJ          50 M    223   25:13.81   8:07 58.45%
  24.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          47 M U   97   24:39.41   7:56 58.40%
  25.Glen Karpovich       Ramsey,NJ          56 M     99   26:47.93   8:38 57.83%
  26.Robert Abbatomarco   Ridgewood,NJ       50 M U    2   25:33.32   8:14 57.71%
  27.Kurt Grotheer        Mahwah,NJ          51 M    251   25:50.49   8:19 57.54%
  28.Christian Bahnsen    Ramsey,NJ          43 M     13   25:03.95   8:04 55.70%
  29.Brian Mc Cann        Suffern,NY         46 M    241   25:54.85   8:20 55.14%
  30.Paul Mcnamara        Oradell,NJ         67 M    126   31:04.30   0:00 54.99%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F U  229   26:18.36   8:28 84.63%
   2.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F    296   23:09.12   7:27 75.20%
   3.Christine Fellner    Mahwah,NJ          56 F    322   25:03.46   8:04 72.26%
   4.Sharon James         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 F    297   23:08.72   7:27 71.55%
   5.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F U  179   24:17.92   7:49 68.99%
   6.Rosy Mc Cann         Suffern,NY         45 F    244   24:39.53   7:56 64.41%
   7.Meg Young            Hackensack,NJ      48 F U  222   25:34.02   8:14 64.03%
   8.Janine Stuart        Paramus,NJ         50 F    186   26:32.12   8:32 63.18%
   9.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          46 F U  232   25:22.74   8:10 63.17%
  10.Rachel Ruedy         Rutherford,NJ      41 F U  171   24:39.00   7:56 62.43%
  11.Kathleen De Fillipis New Milford,NJ     62 F U  328   32:39.34   0:31 60.27%
  12.Jennifer Ligh        Paramus,NJ         45 F    109   26:22.54   8:29 60.21%
  13.Theresa Solari       Dumont,NJ          51 F    182   28:22.71   9:08 59.81%
  14.Morina Zats          Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F    310   29:00.62   9:20 58.51%
  15.Sachiko Kawamura     Wyckoff,NJ         72 F    100   39:56.90   2:51 57.62%
  16.Laurie Lenkel        Chevy Chase,MD     46 F    321   28:10.83   9:04 56.89%
  17.Trude Engle          Glen Rock,NJ       49 F     67   29:28.90   9:29 56.17%
  18.Bonnie Lipeles       Wyckoff,NJ         52 F    110   30:54.67   9:57 55.61%
  19.Gail Friedberg       Fair Lawn,NJ       48 F     73   29:33.43   9:31 55.39%
  20.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       51 F    325   31:06.84   0:01 54.56%
  21.Nancy Sivilli        West Orange,NJ     52 F    181   31:49.11   0:14 54.02%
  22.Yvonne Chung         Teaneck,NJ         56 F     40   34:01.44   0:57 53.22%
  23.Marcia Toro          Bogota,NJ          47 F    188   30:37.14   9:51 52.89%
  24.Beth Bahnsen         Ramsey,NJ          42 F     12   29:18.73   9:26 52.86%
  25.Gina Wade            Ridgewood,NJ       50 F    210   32:13.37   0:22 52.03%
  26.Angela Chan-meinero  Congers,NY         51 F     35   33:39.25   0:50 50.44%
  27.Regina Tovbin        Bronx,NY           58 F    194   36:53.95   1:53 50.41%
  28.Jill Stoller         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F    185   33:32.30   0:48 49.99%
  29.Tracie David         Midland Park,NJ    46 F    337   32:06.15   0:20 49.94%
  30.Nancy Moreira-adragn Clifton,NJ         43 F    274   31:44.14   0:13 49.20%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Puleo          Montvale,NJ        19 M    282   16:35.33   5:20 79.43%
   2.Robert Almodovan     New City,NY        64 M    311   21:20.23   6:52 77.90%
   3.Nico Stabile         Totowa,NJ          20 M U  183   17:14.49   5:33 75.63%
   4.Emil Estok           Garfield,NJ        53 M U   70   20:09.73   6:29 74.95%
   5.David Engle          Glen Rock,NJ       17 M     64   18:17.83   5:53 73.82%
   6.Alexander Gee        Paramus,NJ         13 M     78   20:10.29   6:30 71.90%
   7.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M U    9   24:10.95   7:47 71.33%
   8.Fred Ariemma         Mahwah,NJ          46 M      8   20:02.53   6:27 71.29%
   9.James Wood           Park Ridge,NJ      57 M    247   22:17.91   7:11 70.09%
  10.Steven Chung         New York,NY        24 M     39   18:51.70   6:04 68.39%
  11.Paul Mccadam         Mahwah,NJ          63 M    121   24:17.21   7:49 67.82%
  12.Joseph Ward          Glen Rock,NJ       53 M    212   22:34.40   7:16 66.95%
  13.Emilio Mondragon     Paterson,NJ        49 M    140   22:18.00   7:11 65.61%
  14.Richard Hendra       Hawthorne,NJ       39 M     85   20:44.99   6:41 65.30%
  15.Phil Mousin          Teaneck,NJ         57 M    144   23:58.42   7:43 65.19%
  16.Nick Murphy          Hoboken,NJ         26 M    145   19:55.21   6:25 64.76%
  17.Frank Dinoia         Allendale,NJ       60 M     50   24:48.83   7:59 64.64%
  18.Paul Herdemian       New York,NY        29 M     86   20:05.23   6:28 64.28%
  19.Bobby Varghese       Woodbridge,NJ      39 M    205   21:07.38   6:48 64.14%
  20.John Grotheer        Mahwah,NJ          11 M    253   24:06.75   7:46 63.43%
  21.Henry Tipping        Hillsdale,NJ       10 M    236   24:58.84   8:02 63.20%
  22.Ryan Bahnsen         Ramsey,NJ          10 M     15   25:03.91   8:04 62.99%
  23.David Hough          Saddle River,NJ    49 M    302   23:15.95   7:29 62.89%
  24.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M    235   26:57.11   8:40 62.81%
  25.Edwin Rotich         New Milford,NJ     29 M    315   20:42.66   6:40 62.34%
  26.Frank Grasso         Teaneck,NJ         66 M    255   27:14.64   8:46 62.14%
  27.John Miller Jr.      Glen Rock,NJ       15 M    138   22:35.15   7:16 61.64%
  28.Richard Joel         Ridgewood,NJ       43 M    245   22:42.56   7:19 61.48%
  29.Michael Kafer        Closter,NJ         57 M    285   25:27.06   8:11 61.41%
  30.Cesare Sottile       Maywood,NJ         64 M    239   27:14.70   8:46 61.01%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F U  229   26:18.36   8:28 84.63%
   2.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       53 F    296   23:09.12   7:27 75.20%
   3.Christine Fellner    Mahwah,NJ          56 F    322   25:03.46   8:04 72.26%
   4.Madison Holleran     Allendale,NJ       16 F U   91   21:20.11   6:52 71.74%
   5.Sharon James         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 F    297   23:08.72   7:27 71.55%
   6.Anna Richard         Allendale,NJ       15 F    299   22:13.66   7:09 69.72%
   7.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F U  179   24:17.92   7:49 68.99%
   8.Jaclyn Wood          Park Ridge,NJ      20 F    246   22:04.76   7:06 67.06%
   9.Catharine Bonin      Secaucus,NJ        28 F     22   22:36.12   7:16 65.48%
  10.Rosy Mc Cann         Suffern,NY         45 F    244   24:39.53   7:56 64.41%
  11.Meg Young            Hackensack,NJ      48 F U  222   25:34.02   8:14 64.03%
  12.Roselynn Bedoya      Clifton,NJ         31 F    233   23:15.77   7:29 63.69%
  13.Janine Stuart        Paramus,NJ         50 F    186   26:32.12   8:32 63.18%
  14.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          46 F U  232   25:22.74   8:10 63.17%
  15.Nicole Abbatemarco   Fair Lawn,NJ       32 F      1   23:32.62   7:35 63.01%
  16.Elizabeth Miller     Glen Rock,NJ       14 F    137   24:58.41   8:02 62.92%
  17.Rachel Ruedy         Rutherford,NJ      41 F U  171   24:39.00   7:56 62.43%
  18.Jessica Pruzinsky    Garfield,NJ        27 F    161   24:07.08   7:46 61.36%
  19.Amie Irwin           Midland Park,NJ    32 F     92   24:13.79   7:48 61.23%
  20.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    35 F U  336   24:27.41   7:52 61.10%
  21.Julie Ulbrich        Cliffside Park,NJ  33 F    204   24:29.08   7:53 60.71%
  22.Kathleen De Fillipis New Milford,NJ     62 F U  328   32:39.34   0:31 60.27%
  23.Jennifer Ligh        Paramus,NJ         45 F    109   26:22.54   8:29 60.21%
  24.Kristin Terzo        Maywood,NJ         23 F    187   24:37.83   7:56 60.09%
  25.Karolyn Bethke       New York,NY        32 F     20   24:47.82   7:59 59.83%
  26.Theresa Solari       Dumont,NJ          51 F    182   28:22.71   9:08 59.81%
  27.Michelle Macellaro   Mahwah,NJ          26 F    114   25:07.94   8:05 58.89%
  28.Jennifer Schwab      New York,NY        32 F    175   25:11.55   8:06 58.89%
  29.Holly Donohue        Philadelphia,PA    26 F     52   25:14.63   8:07 58.63%
  30.Morina Zats          Fair Lawn,NJ       51 F    310   29:00.62   9:20 58.51%