BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON

Race Date:6-05-11

750 m SWIM --- 17.0 Mi BIKE --- 3.1 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
| RELAY

BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.David Morris         30 M E     1   9:55  1:12   10 | 1:10   15 |  47:48 21.3    1 |  :40    9 |  19:37  6:20    3 |1:19:10      
   2.Greg Kaplan          39 M E     2  10:39  1:17   19 |  :49    8 |  51:13 19.9    3 |  :47   24 |  20:09  6:30    6 |1:23:37      
   3.David Henkel         31 M      34  10:15  1:15   14 |  :18    2 |  53:42 19.0    4 |  :51   33 |  18:55  6:06    1 |1:24:01      
   4.Jeffrey Hetrick      40 M      90  12:56  1:34   77 | 1:08   14 |  50:20 20.3    2 |  :57   43 |  19:25  6:16    2 |1:24:46      
   5.Clyde Wardle         41 M     100  10:51  1:19   24 |  :48    7 |  56:59 17.9    6 |  :44   17 |  20:25  6:35    7 |1:29:47      
   6.Michael Knoop        51 M     139  12:13  1:29   52 | 2:22   92 |  55:14 18.5    5 | 1:00   53 |  21:01  6:47   12 |1:31:50      
   7.Caitlin Dorgan       23 F E   177  10:40  1:18   20 |  :59   10 |1:01:40 16.5   29 |  :36    3 |  19:39  6:20    4 |1:33:34      
   8.Robert Gould         40 M      89  10:05  1:13   12 | 1:25   20 |  58:54 17.3   11 |  :36    4 |  22:46  7:21   26 |1:33:46      
   9.Jeff   Gold- Silvern 45 M     119  12:15  1:29   54 | 1:46   36 |  58:01 17.6    9 |  :39    8 |  21:15  6:51   15 |1:33:56      
  10.Cynthia Roberts      30 F     208   8:46  1:04    3 | 1:01   11 |1:00:14 16.9   18 |  :58   48 |  23:21  7:32   38 |1:34:20      
  11.Frank Mccartney      36 M      54   9:49  1:11    9 | 1:49   40 |1:01:47 16.5   30 | 1:03   65 |  20:00  6:27    5 |1:34:28      
  12.Andrew Hudson        41 M      94   9:09  1:07    6 | 1:54   47 |  58:58 17.3   12 |  :54   37 |  23:50  7:41   49 |1:34:45      
  13.Nancy Smith          55 F E   785  10:38  1:17   18 | 1:35   26 |  59:28 17.2   15 |  :57   45 |  22:10  7:09   24 |1:34:48      
  14.Sergei Fiodarau      27 M      14  12:08  1:28   50 | 1:02   12 |  58:44 17.4   10 |  :44   18 |  22:25  7:14   25 |1:35:03      
  15.Leroy Howard Ii      20 M     305  11:50  1:26   41 | 1:29   23 |  59:14 17.2   13 |  :53   35 |  21:55  7:04   19 |1:35:21      
  16.Scott Ensley         39 M      66  12:05  1:28   47 | 1:04   13 |1:01:17 16.6   25 |  :39    7 |  20:25  6:35    8 |1:35:30      
  17.Tyler Malay          19 M       5  12:03  1:28   46 | 2:26   97 |  59:27 17.2   14 |  :56   40 |  21:51  7:03   18 |1:36:43      
  18.Katharine Hastings   14 F     170  10:46  1:18   22 |  :36    3 |1:03:46 16.0   42 |  :40   10 |  20:56  6:45   10 |1:36:44      
  19.Daniel Cunningham    17 M       4  10:38  1:17   17 |  :08    1 |1:01:15 16.7   24 |  :38    6 |  24:21  7:51   61 |1:37:00      
  20.Rich Desocio         47 M     125  12:19  1:30   58 | 1:59   55 |  57:20 17.8    7 | 1:28  135 |  21:57  7:05   21 |1:37:03 02:00
  21.Dion Parenti         43 M     109  13:29  1:38  101 | 1:19   17 |1:00:29 16.9   20 |  :49   31 |  21:27  6:55   17 |1:37:33      
  22.William Merkert      45 M     117  10:28  1:16   15 | 1:36   27 |1:00:22 16.9   19 | 1:07   76 |  24:12  7:48   57 |1:37:45      
  23.Bryan Richardson     55 M     151   9:14  1:07    7 | 2:01   59 |1:00:35 16.8   21 | 1:12   88 |  25:01  8:04   77 |1:38:03      
  24.Ryan O'connor        25 M       9  16:05  1:57  178 | 2:42  119 |  57:43 17.7    8 |  :57   44 |  21:02  6:47   14 |1:38:29      
  25.John Oles            30 M      32  11:06  1:21   29 | 1:55   51 |1:03:16 16.1   40 |  :59   51 |  21:56  7:05   20 |1:39:12      
  26.Robert Von Langen    23 M       7  13:19  1:37   95 | 2:10   74 |1:00:07 17.0   17 | 1:01   59 |  22:48  7:21   27 |1:39:25      
  27.Joe Saultz           44 M     113  12:45  1:33   73 | 1:23   18 |1:01:48 16.5   31 |  :40   12 |  22:55  7:24   29 |1:39:31      
  28.Ken Dreisbach        38 M     786  12:32  1:31   64 | 1:55   50 |1:01:03 16.7   22 | 1:08   77 |  23:18  7:31   36 |1:39:56      
  29.Steve Drake          42 M     103  13:46  1:40  108 | 3:25  173 |1:00:01 17.0   16 |  :46   23 |  22:01  7:06   23 |1:39:59      
  30.Michael Mader        41 M      96  13:43  1:40  107 |  :44    5 |1:04:06 15.9   45 |  :47   25 |  20:46  6:42    9 |1:40:06      
  31.Jennifer Hooper      46 F     276  11:43  1:25   38 | 2:37  112 |1:02:50 16.2   35 | 1:13   95 |  23:50  7:41   50 |1:42:13      
  32.Tristan Jones        26 M      12   8:38  1:03    2 | 2:03   63 |1:05:21 15.6   57 | 1:20  116 |  24:51  8:01   75 |1:42:13      
  33.Michael Consuelos    43 M     106  13:00  1:35   80 | 3:01  144 |1:01:36 16.6   28 | 1:23  123 |  23:28  7:34   39 |1:42:28      
  34.Stephanie Kobal      90 M R   744  11:01  1:20   27 |  :42    4 |1:01:20 16.6   26 |  :36    5 |  28:53  9:19  163 |1:42:32      
  35.Kristyn Pluchino     30 F     207  12:10  1:28   51 | 2:00   56 |1:02:56 16.2   36 | 1:06   72 |  24:44  7:59   74 |1:42:56      
  36.Troy Weaver          45 M     120  12:02  1:28   45 | 1:31   24 |1:02:26 16.3   32 | 1:00   56 |  26:35  8:35  115 |1:43:34      
  37.Brad Carosella       42 M     466  12:34  1:31   67 | 2:32  105 |1:03:45 16.0   41 | 1:18  110 |  24:01  7:45   54 |1:44:10      
  38.Craig Masker         39 M C    78  12:28  1:31   63 | 3:42  195 |1:02:44 16.3   34 | 1:52  204 |  23:39  7:38   45 |1:44:25      
  39.Kenneth Evans        48 M     129  13:27  1:38   98 | 2:10   75 |1:01:30 16.6   27 | 1:03   67 |  24:21  7:51   62 |1:44:31 02:00
  40.Chritopher Mandeen   25 M       8  12:23  1:30   59 | 2:04   65 |1:04:43 15.8   49 |  :56   41 |  24:33  7:55   65 |1:44:39      
  41.Janis Greim          29 F     203  10:14  1:14   13 | 3:05  152 |1:05:13 15.6   51 | 1:26  131 |  24:41  7:58   71 |1:44:39      
  42.Philippe Szapary     44 M     115  10:53  1:19   25 | 1:17   16 |1:07:50 15.0   68 | 1:28  136 |  23:20  7:32   37 |1:44:48      
  43.Craig Holm           57 M     155  14:57  1:49  144 | 1:43   32 |1:04:00 15.9   44 | 1:12   86 |  23:04  7:26   31 |1:44:56      
  44.Edward Parsley       44 M     112  11:53  1:26   42 | 2:04   66 |1:05:18 15.6   56 | 1:14  103 |  24:42  7:58   72 |1:45:11      
  45.Dag Boyesen          42 M     102  12:28  1:31   62 | 2:06   67 |1:05:16 15.6   53 | 1:12   87 |  24:42  7:58   73 |1:45:44      
  46.Laurent Hedquist     34 M      46  11:06  1:21   30 | 2:25   96 |1:07:30 15.1   65 | 1:02   62 |  24:06  7:46   56 |1:46:09      
  47.John Guelcher        43 M     108  15:26  1:52  159 | 3:13  157 |1:01:10 16.7   23 | 1:39  174 |  25:01  8:04   78 |1:46:29      
  48.Holger Loewendorf    36 M      53  15:46  1:55  169 | 2:00   57 |1:05:09 15.7   50 |  :40   11 |  21:01  6:47   13 |1:46:36 02:00
  49.Team Hazy - Girls    90 M R   665   9:07  1:06    5 |  :54    9 |1:07:38 15.1   67 |  :41   14 |  26:28  8:32  111 |1:46:48 02:00
  50.Philip Stoops        42 M     105  13:00  1:35   79 | 1:50   43 |1:06:32 15.3   59 | 1:10   83 |  24:23  7:52   63 |1:46:55      
  51.Deanne Morris        31 F     212   9:56  1:12   11 | 1:54   48 |1:09:24 14.7   82 |  :58   49 |  24:51  8:01   76 |1:47:03      
  52.Matt Brady           40 M C    79  13:10  1:36   90 | 2:45  121 |1:03:01 16.2   37 |  :54   38 |  25:16  8:09   83 |1:47:06 02:00
  53.Tara Trout           29 F     205   9:48  1:11    8 | 1:27   22 |1:12:18 14.1  115 |  :43   15 |  23:12  7:29   34 |1:47:28      
  54.Andrew Scott         39 M      70  17:05  2:04  208 | 2:37  113 |1:05:18 15.6   55 | 1:10   82 |  21:21  6:53   16 |1:47:31      
  55.Jocelyn Shilling     50 F     289  17:57  2:11  231 | 1:32   25 |1:04:29 15.8   46 |  :47   26 |  23:05  7:27   32 |1:47:50      
  56.Jennifer Yusin       33 F     218  15:29  1:53  161 | 2:34  106 |1:03:13 16.1   38 | 1:06   74 |  25:28  8:13   88 |1:47:50      
  57.Paul Savage          53 M     146  12:41  1:32   71 | 2:26   98 |1:03:57 15.9   43 | 1:02   64 |  27:48  8:58  136 |1:47:54      
  58.Brian Bucher         33 M      38  14:07  1:43  118 | 1:45   33 |1:05:18 15.6   54 | 1:08   79 |  26:00  8:23  103 |1:48:18      
  59.Bill Manley          50 M     802  13:24  1:37   96 | 1:37   29 |1:07:57 15.0   72 | 1:33  156 |  23:57  7:44   52 |1:48:28      
  60.Nathan Wilcox        30 M      33  12:57  1:34   78 | 1:45   35 |1:07:37 15.1   66 |  :59   52 |  25:42  8:17   90 |1:49:00      
  61.Anthony Keller       53 M     144  13:16  1:36   92 | 2:02   62 |1:06:59 15.2   61 | 1:58  210 |  25:11  8:07   81 |1:49:26      
  62.Michelle Cerullo     40 F     241  13:36  1:39  103 | 1:37   28 |1:07:01 15.2   62 | 1:01   61 |  26:12  8:27  106 |1:49:27      
  63.Endurance Multisport 90 M R   741   8:59  1:05    4 |  :44    6 |1:10:14 14.5   94 | 1:11   85 |  28:21  9:09  153 |1:49:29      
  64.Glenn Trunley        52 M     143  15:07  1:50  147 | 3:18  166 |1:05:13 15.6   52 | 1:55  209 |  24:00  7:45   53 |1:49:33      
  65.Michael Reph         43 M     787  10:48  1:19   23 | 2:49  125 |1:11:07 14.3  107 | 1:23  124 |  23:29  7:35   41 |1:49:36      
  66.Joe Cammisa          46 M     121  10:42  1:18   21 | 5:26  257 |1:04:36 15.8   48 | 1:28  137 |  25:27  8:13   87 |1:49:39 02:00
  67.Joel Weninger        46 M     124  13:18  1:37   94 | 2:53  133 |1:02:37 16.3   33 | 1:24  127 |  27:28  8:52  132 |1:49:40 02:00
  68.Brian Sullivan       56 M     153  12:18  1:29   57 | 4:38  240 |1:09:53 14.6   92 | 1:00   54 |  21:59  7:05   22 |1:49:48      
  69.Stephen Roseme       45 M     118  12:38  1:32   68 | 2:13   79 |1:07:50 15.0   69 | 1:30  144 |  25:49  8:20   97 |1:50:00      
  70.Stephen Kazmierczak  31 M      35  13:10  1:36   87 | 1:47   38 |1:09:33 14.7   87 | 1:51  200 |  23:41  7:38   46 |1:50:02      
  71.Susan Wharton        57 F     783  12:33  1:31   65 | 2:10   76 |1:07:55 15.0   71 | 1:36  166 |  25:48  8:19   95 |1:50:02      
  72.Mathew Bucher        34 M      45  12:18  1:29   56 | 1:45   34 |1:07:07 15.2   63 | 1:08   78 |  25:59  8:23  102 |1:50:17 02:00
  73.Marvin Dyke          40 M      87  13:04  1:35   83 | 2:17   86 |1:07:50 15.0   70 | 1:41  180 |  25:44  8:18   91 |1:50:36      
  74.Leah Heffelfinger    15 F     172  11:32  1:24   35 | 1:57   53 |1:12:14 14.1  113 |  :48   28 |  24:33  7:55   66 |1:51:04      
  75.Brendan Schlegel     35 M      50  16:54  2:03  205 | 3:03  149 |1:04:29 15.8   47 | 2:28  241 |  24:33  7:55   67 |1:51:27      
  76.Gavin Leo-rhynie     40 M      83  13:10  1:36   88 | 2:36  111 |1:11:04 14.4  105 | 1:14  101 |  23:28  7:34   40 |1:51:32      
  77.John Callahan        35 M      47  14:12  1:43  124 | 2:31  103 |1:09:07 14.8   80 |  :52   34 |  25:06  8:06   79 |1:51:48      
  78.Anjana Rajan         25 F     183  12:13  1:29   53 | 3:02  147 |1:11:04 14.4  106 | 1:44  184 |  23:47  7:40   47 |1:51:50      
  79.Cyndi Bardman        42 F     248  14:12  1:43  123 | 2:21   91 |1:06:42 15.3   60 | 1:19  114 |  28:11  9:05  150 |1:52:45      
  80.Sara Mc Carthy       30 F     748  11:47  1:26   40 | 2:15   84 |1:10:49 14.4  104 | 1:32  150 |  24:23  7:52   64 |1:52:46 02:00
  81.Stacey Blum          42 F     249  13:01  1:35   81 | 2:53  134 |1:09:38 14.6   89 | 1:23  125 |  25:58  8:23  101 |1:52:53      
  82.Nicholas Vetere      54 M     150  16:28  2:00  197 | 3:44  196 |1:08:17 14.9   75 | 1:29  139 |  20:58  6:46   11 |1:52:56 02:00
  83.Jesse Kayal          30 M      31  16:36  2:01  199 | 2:23   94 |1:09:28 14.7   85 | 1:13   93 |  23:16  7:30   35 |1:52:56      
  84.Ashley Stumpp        26 F     186  11:04  1:20   28 | 1:56   52 |1:11:24 14.3  108 | 1:13   96 |  27:20  8:49  130 |1:52:57      
  85.Anna-liisa Mckernan  23 F     178  13:24  1:37   97 | 2:41  118 |1:11:45 14.2  111 | 1:21  118 |  23:50  7:41   51 |1:53:01      
  86.Kevin Peterson       33 M      42  12:00  1:27   44 | 3:15  161 |1:11:58 14.2  112 | 1:06   73 |  25:22  8:11   85 |1:53:41      
  87.Meenal Lele          28 F     198  11:26  1:23   32 | 2:27  100 |1:12:47 14.0  120 | 1:27  132 |  25:38  8:16   89 |1:53:45      
  88.Charles Fino         39 M      67  14:12  1:43  122 | 1:42   30 |1:07:58 15.0   73 | 1:52  205 |  28:02  9:03  145 |1:53:46      
  89.Kevin Anderson       34 M     740  12:53  1:34   76 | 3:24  172 |1:08:21 14.9   76 | 1:51  202 |  27:18  8:48  129 |1:53:47      
  90.Andrea Ulrich        32 F     216  12:50  1:33   74 | 2:15   85 |1:13:22 13.9  128 | 1:02   63 |  24:20  7:51   59 |1:53:49      
  91.Alexis Schmitt       27 F     193  17:04  2:04  207 | 1:49   41 |1:10:12 14.5   93 | 1:03   66 |  23:47  7:40   48 |1:53:55      
  92.Dean Rossi           49 M     133  13:10  1:36   89 | 2:44  120 |1:03:14 16.1   39 | 1:00   57 |  27:57  9:01  141 |1:54:05 06:00
  93.Rod Carson           40 M      85  10:34  1:17   16 | 2:06   69 |1:15:34 13.5  154 |  :41   13 |  25:14  8:08   82 |1:54:09      
  94.Travis Kinnamon      40 M      91  18:12  2:12  235 | 3:00  141 |1:09:10 14.7   81 | 1:14  100 |  23:00  7:25   30 |1:54:36      
  95.David Vanocker       54 M     149  15:11  1:50  152 | 2:41  116 |1:05:56 15.5   58 | 1:50  199 |  27:03  8:44  123 |1:54:41 02:00
  96.Lydia Austin         53 F     295  13:28  1:38   99 | 3:30  177 |1:09:49 14.6   90 | 1:12   90 |  27:11  8:46  127 |1:55:10      
  97.Jeff Stein           44 M     114  14:20  1:44  128 | 3:03  150 |1:09:32 14.7   86 | 1:33  157 |  27:08  8:45  125 |1:55:36      
  98.David Erb            47 M     126  15:48  1:55  170 | 3:41  191 |1:09:27 14.7   83 | 1:01   60 |  25:50  8:20   98 |1:55:47      
  99.Robert Karr          27 M      16  15:58  1:56  174 | 2:19   89 |1:08:16 14.9   74 | 1:51  201 |  25:47  8:19   93 |1:56:11 02:00
 100.Andrea Barber        29 F     201  11:28  1:23   33 | 1:24   19 |1:14:34 13.7  139 |  :49   32 |  28:02  9:03  146 |1:56:17      
 101.Dean Gianarkis       52 M     142  15:48  1:55  171 | 3:45  200 |1:07:27 15.1   64 | 1:21  119 |  27:57  9:01  142 |1:56:18      
 102.Jeanna Hahn          41 F     246  15:18  1:51  156 | 2:20   90 |1:13:00 14.0  123 | 1:29  140 |  24:35  7:56   69 |1:56:42      
 103.Alun Oliver          30 M      29  15:36  1:53  164 | 2:55  135 |1:14:40 13.7  141 |  :44   19 |  22:49  7:22   28 |1:56:44      
 104.Renay Mahady         31 F     211  17:40  2:08  226 | 2:41  117 |1:10:28 14.5  100 | 1:22  121 |  24:38  7:57   70 |1:56:49      
 105.Ryan Schinski        32 M      37  11:31  1:24   34 | 1:53   46 |1:14:57 13.6  147 | 1:03   68 |  27:38  8:55  134 |1:57:02      
 106.Jessica Heffelfinger 21 F     175  11:17  1:22   31 | 2:34  108 |1:14:00 13.8  133 |  :56   42 |  26:26  8:32  108 |1:57:13 02:00
 107.John Parsons         47 M     127  15:26  1:52  158 | 2:34  107 |1:08:44 14.8   77 | 2:49  256 |  27:41  8:56  135 |1:57:14      
 108.Darek Hahn           44 M C    81  10:54  1:19   26 | 2:10   77 |1:09:27 14.7   84 | 1:32  155 |  33:36 10:50  233 |1:57:39      
 109.John E Kusturiss Jr  58 M     157  12:15  1:29   55 | 2:15   83 |1:10:17 14.5   96 | 1:32  152 |  31:20 10:06  212 |1:57:39      
 110.Nick Wurtz           38 M      65  11:43  1:25   37 | 2:08   73 |1:14:42 13.7  142 | 2:12  229 |  26:55  8:41  122 |1:57:40      
 111.Kristen Donze        38 F     233  13:52  1:41  112 | 3:47  204 |1:09:50 14.6   91 | 1:05   70 |  29:10  9:25  171 |1:57:44      
 112.Jack Mcculley        61 M     159  11:40  1:25   36 | 2:01   60 |1:12:41 14.0  119 | 2:26  240 |  29:13  9:25  173 |1:58:01      
 113.Shawn Quinn          41 M      98  19:15  2:20  245 | 3:34  184 |1:10:47 14.4  103 |  :55   39 |  23:33  7:36   43 |1:58:04      
 114.Michelle Mont        46 F     278  16:50  2:02  204 | 4:43  243 |1:10:16 14.5   95 | 2:43  251 |  23:34  7:36   44 |1:58:06      
 115.Tom Hogan            36 M      52  13:50  1:41  111 | 2:23   95 |1:15:19 13.5  152 | 1:13   94 |  23:29  7:35   42 |1:58:14 02:00
 116.Gautam Ranji         41 M      99  16:48  2:02  202 | 3:27  174 |1:11:31 14.3  110 | 1:19  113 |  25:21  8:11   84 |1:58:26      
 117.Joe Lewis            51 M     140  14:41  1:47  140 | 5:22  254 |1:12:34 14.1  118 | 2:01  214 |  24:03  7:45   55 |1:58:41      
 118.Alissa Gindlesperger 34 F     220  12:27  1:31   61 | 3:47  203 |1:09:35 14.7   88 | 1:33  158 |  31:19 10:06  211 |1:58:41      
 119.William Carr         34 M C    74  17:07  2:04  211 | 3:28  175 |1:10:38 14.4  102 | 2:05  219 |  25:48  8:19   96 |1:59:06      
 120.Eric Jackson         29 M      25  13:58  1:42  116 | 1:42   31 |1:16:16 13.4  159 |  :48   29 |  26:49  8:39  120 |1:59:33      
 121.Melissa Desocio      46 F     275  14:23  1:45  130 | 3:03  151 |1:14:20 13.7  136 |  :58   50 |  27:20  8:49  131 |2:00:04      
 122.Ryan Smith           36 M      58  12:40  1:32   70 | 3:07  155 |1:16:33 13.3  163 | 1:18  111 |  26:33  8:34  113 |2:00:11      
 123.Patrick Jorgan       64 M     790  16:00  1:56  175 | 2:37  114 |1:10:25 14.5   98 | 1:35  165 |  29:43  9:35  181 |2:00:20      
 124.James Gray           68 M     161  14:54  1:48  143 | 2:10   78 |1:14:29 13.7  138 |  :44   20 |  28:11  9:05  151 |2:00:28      
 125.Ryan Nowak           29 M      26  14:58  1:49  146 | 3:57  211 |1:14:45 13.6  143 | 1:04   69 |  25:46  8:19   92 |2:00:30      
 126.Kyle Langan          22 M       6  13:37  1:39  105 | 1:49   42 |1:15:08 13.6  151 | 2:11  227 |  28:06  9:04  148 |2:00:51      
 127.Glenn Grimshaw       34 M     396  13:36  1:39  104 | 4:43  244 |1:15:01 13.6  148 | 1:00   55 |  26:33  8:34  114 |2:00:53      
 128.Thomas Sciarrino     35 M C    76  18:14  2:13  236 | 3:21  169 |1:09:06 14.8   79 | 1:29  141 |  28:52  9:19  162 |2:01:02      
 129.Judy Savage          52 F     294  13:15  1:36   91 | 2:50  127 |1:13:03 14.0  125 | 1:34  161 |  30:38  9:53  200 |2:01:20      
 130.Tony Holliday        33 M C    73  14:13  1:43  125 | 2:29  101 |1:10:25 14.5   99 | 2:18  235 |  31:55 10:18  216 |2:01:20      
 131.Thomas Lloyd         40 M      84  16:22  1:59  193 | 3:37  189 |1:13:46 13.8  131 | 1:16  105 |  26:35  8:35  116 |2:01:36      
 132.Thomas Devirgiliis   40 M      86  14:11  1:43  121 | 4:09  220 |1:14:04 13.8  134 | 1:42  182 |  27:48  8:58  137 |2:01:54      
 133.Stephanie Lukens     45 F     270  17:06  2:04  210 | 4:24  228 |1:14:35 13.7  140 | 2:57  259 |  23:07  7:27   33 |2:02:09      
 134.Luke Funk            43 M     107  16:14  1:58  187 | 4:27  232 |1:13:03 14.0  124 | 1:28  138 |  27:04  8:44  124 |2:02:16      
 135.Carrie Leslie        38 F     235  14:07  1:43  119 | 2:49  126 |1:18:58 12.9  186 | 1:31  148 |  25:08  8:06   80 |2:02:33      
 136.Andrew Matson        39 M      68  16:05  1:57  177 | 2:06   68 |1:12:14 14.1  114 | 1:44  186 |  30:24  9:48  197 |2:02:33      
 137.Melissa Martinez     42 F     252  15:45  1:55  168 | 2:34  109 |1:17:19 13.2  173 | 1:12   89 |  25:47  8:19   94 |2:02:37      
 138.Don Torrance         27 M      18  15:09  1:50  150 | 2:52  132 |1:19:46 12.8  190 |  :45   21 |  24:13  7:49   58 |2:02:45      
 139.John Broehl          41 M      92  14:40  1:47  138 | 2:56  137 |1:16:28 13.3  161 | 1:42  181 |  27:11  8:46  128 |2:02:57      
 140.Katerina Leftheris   51 F     292  14:21  1:44  129 | 3:02  148 |1:13:15 13.9  127 | 1:38  172 |  30:55  9:58  206 |2:03:11      
 141.Dana Vanocker        20 F     173  14:36  1:46  137 | 3:32  180 |1:15:28 13.5  153 | 1:34  160 |  28:04  9:03  147 |2:03:14      
 142.Michelle Ecker       45 F     272  13:55  1:41  115 | 2:13   80 |1:16:33 13.3  164 | 1:49  194 |  28:56  9:20  165 |2:03:26      
 143.Holly Williamson     40 F     245  12:23  1:30   60 | 2:52  130 |1:17:15 13.2  172 | 1:49  195 |  29:28  9:30  178 |2:03:47      
 144.Ed Mannello          45 M     116  14:36  1:46  136 | 3:06  153 |1:12:55 14.0  122 | 1:36  168 |  29:35  9:33  179 |2:03:48 02:00
 145.Thomas Rogers        31 M      36  14:35  1:46  135 | 1:52   45 |1:20:33 12.7  198 |  :43   16 |  26:05  8:25  104 |2:03:48      
 146.Alison Maxwell       43 F     259  16:09  1:57  182 | 3:34  186 |1:16:07 13.4  158 | 1:16  106 |  26:43  8:37  117 |2:03:49      
 147.Jane Bergan          46 F     273  12:34  1:31   66 | 2:26   99 |1:19:21 12.9  188 | 1:35  163 |  27:57  9:01  143 |2:03:53      
 148.Jen Rutecki          40 F     243  15:42  1:54  167 | 1:54   49 |1:15:07 13.6  150 | 1:06   75 |  30:17  9:46  193 |2:04:06      
 149.Chris Plath          39 M      69  16:08  1:57  181 | 4:10  221 |1:18:21 13.0  182 | 1:14  102 |  24:20  7:51   60 |2:04:13      
 150.Kare Cossaboon Holm  56 F     299  15:12  1:51  153 | 1:47   39 |1:15:01 13.6  149 | 1:30  145 |  28:46  9:17  159 |2:04:16 02:00
 151.Lori-beth Guelcher   44 F     262  15:55  1:56  173 | 3:54  208 |1:14:47 13.6  145 | 2:46  253 |  27:08  8:45  126 |2:04:30      
 152.Roger Savoia         51 M     141  13:28  1:38  100 | 3:40  190 |1:14:45 13.6  144 | 2:07  221 |  30:31  9:51  199 |2:04:31      
 153.Keith Pierson        26 M      13  21:22  2:35  255 | 4:00  215 |1:09:00 14.8   78 | 4:49  269 |  25:22  8:11   86 |2:04:33      
 154.George Fair          15 M       3  13:02  1:35   82 | 3:17  165 |1:16:34 13.3  165 | 1:27  133 |  30:22  9:48  196 |2:04:42      
 155.Tara Roseme          42 F     253  14:28  1:45  133 | 2:52  131 |1:19:02 12.9  187 | 2:13  230 |  26:19  8:29  107 |2:04:54      
 156.Nicholas Vaganos     59 M     158  15:40  1:54  166 | 3:33  181 |1:13:22 13.9  129 | 2:11  228 |  30:16  9:46  192 |2:05:02      
 157.James Mitchell       28 M      23  19:54  2:25  247 | 3:37  188 |1:12:24 14.1  116 | 1:13   97 |  28:06  9:04  149 |2:05:14      
 158.Mark Ragona          36 M      55  20:10  2:27  249 | 3:17  164 |1:13:29 13.9  130 |  :35    2 |  27:52  8:59  138 |2:05:23      
 159.Frances Hardy        21 F     605  15:31  1:53  162 | 2:48  124 |1:11:31 14.3  109 | 1:08   80 |  32:47 10:35  224 |2:05:45 02:00
 160.Matthew Rossi        27 M      17  17:19  2:06  217 | 2:22   93 |1:16:20 13.4  160 | 1:19  115 |  28:33  9:13  158 |2:05:53      
 161.Lynette Johnston     26 F     184  12:07  1:28   48 | 2:37  115 |1:20:12 12.7  195 | 1:05   71 |  29:53  9:38  187 |2:05:54      
 162.Corinna Heffelfinger 47 F     282  19:12  2:20  244 | 4:06  218 |1:14:55 13.6  146 | 1:23  126 |  26:27  8:32  109 |2:06:03      
 163.Theresa Shomberg     49 F     287  17:19  2:06  216 | 2:14   82 |1:15:47 13.5  157 | 1:36  167 |  29:13  9:25  174 |2:06:09      
 164.Simon Wellman        43 M     110  17:21  2:06  219 | 3:01  145 |1:14:26 13.7  137 | 1:39  175 |  29:46  9:36  184 |2:06:13      
 165.Ann Dandurand        43 F     256  16:14  1:58  186 | 2:57  138 |1:16:57 13.3  168 | 1:17  107 |  28:55  9:20  164 |2:06:20      
 166.Ellen Koschak        44 F     263  15:17  1:51  155 | 3:21  170 |1:15:39 13.5  155 | 2:01  215 |  30:04  9:42  190 |2:06:22      
 167.Audrey Yank          44 F     266  15:34  1:53  163 | 3:56  209 |1:16:28 13.3  162 | 2:58  260 |  27:36  8:54  133 |2:06:32      
 168.Katie Najjar         26 F     185  12:07  1:28   49 | 4:29  235 |1:22:00 12.4  204 | 2:03  218 |  25:54  8:21  100 |2:06:33      
 169.Joseph Salizzoni     46 M     123  21:42  2:38  256 | 2:31  104 |1:10:31 14.5  101 | 2:09  225 |  29:43  9:35  182 |2:06:36      
 170.Insuk Diovisalvo     40 F     239  17:14  2:05  214 | 3:44  197 |1:13:54 13.8  132 | 2:35  246 |  29:37  9:33  180 |2:07:04      
 171.Rochelle Rosenberg   27 F     192  14:33  1:46  134 | 4:39  241 |1:16:59 13.2  170 | 2:47  254 |  26:11  8:27  105 |2:07:09 02:00
 172.Courtenay Labson     45 F     268  15:26  1:52  160 | 3:31  179 |1:17:59 13.1  181 | 2:29  242 |  27:55  9:00  140 |2:07:20      
 173.Joanne Arrow         28 F     195  14:40  1:47  139 | 4:33  237 |1:17:32 13.2  175 | 2:39  249 |  27:57  9:01  144 |2:07:21      
 174.Joel Gelb            55 M     152  13:06  1:35   84 | 4:12  222 |1:14:14 13.7  135 | 3:22  264 |  32:36 10:31  221 |2:07:30      
 175.Jody Geiger          28 M      19  13:53  1:41  114 |11:26  269 |1:12:33 14.1  117 | 1:53  207 |  27:52  8:59  139 |2:07:37      
 176.Allen Stadtmiller    36 M      59  15:10  1:50  151 | 2:17   87 |1:20:01 12.7  192 | 1:42  183 |  29:11  9:25  172 |2:08:21      
 177.Leah Lande           40 F     242  16:42  2:01  201 | 5:00  249 |1:17:24 13.2  174 | 2:48  255 |  26:31  8:33  112 |2:08:25      
 178.Sharon Boyesen       43 F     255  16:17  1:58  188 | 3:29  176 |1:20:34 12.7  199 | 1:38  171 |  26:48  8:39  119 |2:08:46      
 179.Adam Diglio          44 M     111  14:16  1:44  127 | 1:57   54 |1:20:10 12.7  194 | 1:32  151 |  30:51  9:57  204 |2:08:46      
 180.Karyn Algeo          43 F     254  14:58  1:49  145 | 2:55  136 |1:17:14 13.2  171 | 1:51  203 |  29:52  9:38  186 |2:08:50 02:00
 181.Shaun Pugh           41 M      97  16:04  1:57  176 | 3:30  178 |1:16:46 13.3  166 | 1:47  190 |  30:45  9:55  201 |2:08:52      
 182.Robin Nelson         35 F     226  15:21  1:52  157 | 4:19  224 |1:18:58 12.9  185 | 1:13   99 |  29:26  9:30  176 |2:09:17      
 183.Barbara A W Clarke   53 F     296  14:15  1:44  126 | 3:41  192 |1:21:55 12.5  203 | 1:20  117 |  28:31  9:12  155 |2:09:42      
 184.Jeff Zemgulis        41 M     101  15:37  1:54  165 | 2:29  102 |1:18:44 13.0  184 | 2:08  223 |  30:46  9:55  202 |2:09:44      
 185.Barbara Vetere       56 F     781  16:27  2:00  196 | 2:00   58 |1:19:44 12.8  189 | 1:44  185 |  29:53  9:38  188 |2:09:48      
 186.Catherine Haan       31 F     209  17:58  2:11  232 | 4:12  223 |1:17:56 13.1  180 |  :57   46 |  28:57  9:20  166 |2:10:00      
 187.Charles Treatman     29 M      28  12:44  1:33   72 | 1:46   37 |1:20:50 12.6  201 | 3:08  262 |  31:37 10:12  213 |2:10:05      
 188.Mary Lorah           45 F     269  17:12  2:05  213 | 5:06  251 |1:12:53 14.0  121 | 3:50  267 |  31:07 10:02  209 |2:10:08      
 189.Alison Kotras        28 F     197  13:48  1:40  109 | 1:51   44 |1:26:59 11.7  222 |  :45   22 |  26:45  8:38  118 |2:10:08      
 190.Judy Coker           49 F     285  22:39  2:45  259 | 2:51  128 |1:16:48 13.3  167 | 1:34  159 |  26:27  8:32  110 |2:10:19      
 191.Tom Coleman          51 M     138  16:19  1:59  190 | 3:34  185 |1:15:46 13.5  156 | 1:49  197 |  33:08 10:41  228 |2:10:36      
 192.Lawernce Kopp        48 M     130  17:52  2:10  228 | 3:45  202 |1:18:26 13.0  183 | 1:35  164 |  29:01  9:22  168 |2:10:39      
 193.Elizabeth Olkowski   28 F     200  17:33  2:08  223 | 3:16  162 |1:20:10 12.7  193 | 1:21  120 |  28:24  9:10  154 |2:10:44      
 194.Susan Lyle           44 F     264  13:39  1:39  106 | 3:14  159 |1:17:38 13.1  177 | 2:22  238 |  32:40 10:32  223 |2:11:33 02:00
 195.Walter Kostyk        50 M     134  15:15  1:51  154 | 5:25  256 |1:17:52 13.1  179 | 1:31  149 |  31:46 10:15  214 |2:11:49      
 196.Linda Puzzo          56 F     300  17:55  2:10  230 | 3:41  193 |1:23:48 12.2  209 | 2:00  213 |  24:33  7:55   68 |2:11:57      
 197.Kevin Levensten      41 M      95  13:52  1:41  113 | 6:05  261 |1:16:57 13.3  169 | 2:43  252 |  32:30 10:29  220 |2:12:07      
 198.Kim Brooks           44 F     260  18:23  2:14  238 | 3:56  210 |1:17:33 13.2  176 | 2:01  216 |  30:15  9:45  191 |2:12:08      
 199.Amy Graziani         53 F     297  13:07  1:35   85 | 2:46  122 |1:25:05 12.0  215 | 1:24  128 |  29:46  9:36  185 |2:12:08      
 200.Mary Brett           47 F     737  14:49  1:48  141 | 3:16  163 |1:23:56 12.2  210 | 1:47  188 |  28:31  9:12  156 |2:12:19      
 201.Christie Morse       31 F     213  19:10  2:19  243 | 2:06   70 |1:20:19 12.7  196 | 1:29  142 |  30:21  9:47  195 |2:13:25      
 202.Karen Gould          47 F     281  16:08  1:57  180 | 3:33  182 |1:20:24 12.7  197 | 1:32  153 |  31:51 10:16  215 |2:13:28      
 203.Brandon Heist        27 M      15  29:03  3:31  268 | 3:45  201 |1:10:18 14.5   97 | 1:40  176 |  28:51  9:18  161 |2:13:37      
 204.Lisa Culp            44 F     261  16:10  1:58  183 | 4:42  242 |1:19:53 12.8  191 | 2:38  248 |  30:27  9:49  198 |2:13:50      
 205.Robin Taylor         50 F     290  16:22  1:59  192 | 2:18   88 |1:24:14 12.1  212 | 1:30  147 |  29:27  9:30  177 |2:13:51      
 206.Rafael Ruiz          30 M C    71  14:06  1:43  117 | 3:00  142 |1:23:02 12.3  206 | 1:36  169 |  33:10 10:42  229 |2:14:54      
 207.Chris Getz           57 M     154  21:01  2:33  252 | 4:32  236 |1:13:14 13.9  126 | 3:48  266 |  32:54 10:37  225 |2:15:29      
 208.Pat Kempsey          28 M      22  11:47  1:26   39 | 1:25   21 |1:31:36 11.1  240 | 1:30  146 |  29:19  9:27  175 |2:15:37      
 209.Denise Smallacomb    44 F     265  16:06  1:57  179 | 3:01  146 |1:24:59 12.0  214 | 2:22  237 |  29:43  9:35  183 |2:16:11      
 210.Robert Franzmann     68 M     160  16:25  1:59  195 | 4:23  227 |1:24:14 12.1  211 | 1:12   91 |  30:53  9:58  205 |2:17:07      
 211.Bobby Eismann        33 M      40  18:46  2:16  240 | 4:28  234 |1:23:30 12.2  207 | 1:22  122 |  29:06  9:23  170 |2:17:12      
 212.Carla Rossi          49 F     286  14:25  1:45  131 | 3:18  167 |1:20:52 12.6  202 | 2:33  243 |  36:17 11:42  246 |2:17:25      
 213.Jennifer Mcchesney   36 F     229  16:21  1:59  191 | 5:11  252 |1:28:17 11.6  225 | 2:25  239 |  26:49  8:39  121 |2:19:03      
 214.Philipl Smyth        57 M     156  24:42  3:00  265 | 4:35  238 |1:17:42 13.1  178 | 3:56  268 |  28:59  9:21  167 |2:19:54      
 215.Kelly Owens          27 F     191  14:25  1:45  132 | 3:33  183 |1:31:25 11.2  238 |  :57   47 |  29:54  9:39  189 |2:20:14      
 216.Stephanie Gardiner-w 28 F C   164  13:07  1:35   86 | 2:59  140 |1:26:16 11.8  219 | 2:21  236 |  35:56 11:35  245 |2:20:39      
 217.Kathryn Van Nest     35 F     227  17:00  2:04  206 | 2:51  129 |1:29:31 11.4  232 | 1:00   58 |  30:46  9:55  203 |2:21:08      
 218.Albert Peters        53 M     145  18:02  2:11  233 | 4:53  247 |1:22:56 12.3  205 | 7:19  271 |  28:14  9:06  152 |2:21:24      
 219.Lindsay Brzowski     26 F C   163  12:50  1:33   75 | 4:22  226 |1:30:13 11.3  235 | 1:25  130 |  33:02 10:39  226 |2:21:52      
 220.Joe Hendrzak         38 M      63  17:53  2:10  229 | 3:14  160 |1:25:44 11.9  218 | 1:10   84 |  34:41 11:11  236 |2:22:42      
 221.Jenifer Wellman      35 F     223  16:13  1:58  184 | 3:18  168 |1:26:26 11.8  220 | 1:37  170 |  35:34 11:28  241 |2:23:08      
 222.Joy Pedrazzo         36 F     231  17:08  2:05  212 | 6:17  263 |1:28:38 11.5  226 | 2:35  245 |  28:31  9:12  157 |2:23:09      
 223.Kathleen Kerstetter  46 F     277  15:08  1:50  148 | 3:23  171 |1:27:12 11.7  223 | 1:46  187 |  35:47 11:33  243 |2:23:16      
 224.Joan Gambogi         48 F     283  18:37  2:15  239 | 3:44  198 |1:25:23 11.9  217 | 2:40  250 |  33:02 10:39  227 |2:23:26      
 225.John Getz            28 M      20  17:16  2:06  215 | 2:58  139 |1:29:26 11.4  230 | 1:52  206 |  32:20 10:26  218 |2:23:52      
 226.Maureen Paley        31 F     214  16:13  1:58  185 | 3:36  187 |1:30:51 11.2  236 | 1:29  143 |  33:22 10:46  231 |2:25:31      
 227.Irene Ayers          52 F     735  15:09  1:50  149 | 2:06   71 |1:26:48 11.8  221 | 3:10  263 |  38:23 12:23  251 |2:25:36      
 228.Lisa Kopp            40 F     240  19:05  2:19  242 | 4:26  231 |1:27:31 11.7  224 | 1:58  211 |  33:29 10:48  232 |2:26:29      
 229.Audrey Haley         45 F     788  21:46  2:38  257 | 4:37  239 |1:28:57 11.5  227 | 1:18  112 |  30:20  9:47  194 |2:26:58      
 230.Amanda Charles       28 F     196  19:18  2:20  246 | 3:58  213 |1:32:01 11.1  241 |  :47   27 |  31:09 10:03  210 |2:27:13      
 231.Bonniejean Schaf     40 F     244  16:17  1:58  189 | 4:27  233 |1:33:26 10.9  246 | 1:32  154 |  32:21 10:26  219 |2:28:03      
 232.Maja Kristensen      31 F     210  17:32  2:08  222 | 3:53  207 |1:29:23 11.4  229 | 2:34  244 |  34:41 11:11  237 |2:28:03      
 233.Blaine Fritsch       41 M      93  22:52  2:46  260 | 3:07  156 |1:25:05 12.0  216 | 1:48  192 |  35:27 11:26  239 |2:28:19      
 234.Margarita Mirson     36 F     230  16:42  2:01  200 | 4:19  225 |1:33:20 10.9  245 | 1:27  134 |  32:36 10:31  222 |2:28:24      
 235.Robyn Briner         45 F     271  18:51  2:17  241 | 4:00  216 |1:24:50 12.0  213 | 3:05  261 |  38:34 12:26  254 |2:29:20      
 236.Adrienne Keetley     43 F     257  21:06  2:33  253 | 5:12  253 |1:33:14 10.9  243 | 1:13   98 |  29:02  9:22  169 |2:29:47      
 237.Lisa Murphy          30 F     206  17:28  2:07  220 | 3:57  212 |1:35:47 10.6  250 | 1:49  196 |  31:06 10:02  208 |2:30:07      
 238.Christine Taylor     34 F     221  18:15  2:13  237 | 2:07   72 |1:29:27 11.4  231 | 1:48  193 |  39:12 12:39  257 |2:30:49      
 239.Michelle Rawls       51 F     293  29:31  3:35  269 |10:44  268 |1:20:43 12.6  200 | 2:16  234 |  25:51  8:20   99 |2:31:05 02:00
 240.Nick Dantonio        33 M      39  13:17  1:37   93 | 2:03   64 |1:38:43 10.3  252 | 1:40  177 |  35:43 11:31  242 |2:31:26      
 241.Emily Shields        39 F C   167  16:35  2:01  198 | 2:47  123 |1:34:48 10.8  247 | 1:53  208 |  35:31 11:27  240 |2:31:34      
 242.Marisa Gianfortune   29 F     202  18:04  2:11  234 | 2:13   81 |1:31:09 11.2  237 | 1:47  191 |  38:29 12:25  252 |2:31:42      
 243.Amanda Carpenter     27 F     188  17:31  2:07  221 | 3:00  143 |1:40:40 10.1  255 |  :48   30 |  31:01 10:00  207 |2:33:00      
 244.Amy Kopp             39 F     237  12:40  1:32   69 | 2:34  110 |1:44:07  9.8  261 | 2:14  232 |  32:11 10:23  217 |2:33:46      
 245.Michael Heck         37 M      62  16:22  1:59  194 | 4:53  248 |1:34:55 10.7  248 | 2:14  233 |  35:51 11:34  244 |2:34:15      
 246.Kathy Shenk          40 F C   169  20:04  2:26  248 | 4:25  230 |1:32:07 11.1  242 |  :53   36 |  37:35 12:07  250 |2:35:04      
 247.Michele Survance     36 F C   166  20:11  2:27  250 | 3:13  158 |1:30:04 11.3  234 | 2:08  224 |  39:28 12:44  258 |2:35:04      
 248.Deidra Hanley        45 F     267  21:17  2:35  254 | 5:03  250 |1:33:17 10.9  244 | 1:09   81 |  34:31 11:08  235 |2:35:17      
 249.Christopher Richards 25 M      10  20:22  2:28  251 | 3:48  205 |1:40:43 10.1  256 | 1:47  189 |  28:50  9:18  160 |2:35:30      
 250.Brian Coffey         37 M      61  17:19  2:06  218 | 5:50  258 |1:31:26 11.2  239 | 2:13  231 |  40:53 13:11  260 |2:37:41      
 251.Elissa Fuller        25 F     182  14:53  1:48  142 | 7:08  266 |1:41:35 10.0  257 | 1:59  212 |  33:10 10:42  230 |2:38:45      
 252.Alice Carpenter      46 F     274  17:38  2:08  224 | 4:49  246 |1:39:43 10.2  253 | 2:02  217 |  36:20 11:43  247 |2:40:32      
 253.Anne Marie Kellner   29 F     204  26:00  3:09  267 | 4:25  229 |1:29:57 11.3  233 | 2:09  226 |  40:30 13:04  259 |2:43:01      
 254.Doug Magee           28 M     800  13:31  1:38  102 |14:39  270 |1:23:35 12.2  208 | 1:12   92 |  50:28 16:17  269 |2:43:25      
 255.Heidi Zapotocky      14 F     171  11:58  1:27   43 | 2:01   61 |1:46:30  9.6  263 | 1:17  108 |  41:50 13:30  262 |2:43:36      
 256.Brittanie Hilton     27 F     190  15:52  1:55  172 | 6:07  262 |1:41:35 10.0  258 | 2:07  222 |  38:36 12:27  255 |2:44:17      
 257.Erin Mccardle        21 F     176  14:09  1:43  120 | 3:44  199 |1:41:50 10.0  259 | 1:14  104 |  45:35 14:42  265 |2:46:32      
 258.Angel Friend         40 F C   168  16:50  2:02  203 | 3:06  154 |1:40:28 10.2  254 | 1:40  179 |  44:58 14:30  264 |2:47:02      
 259.Carmen Campione      49 F     284  31:08  3:46  270 | 5:23  255 |1:34:59 10.7  249 | 1:38  173 |  34:17 11:04  234 |2:47:25      
 260.Michelle Livings     24 F     179  21:58  2:40  258 | 3:41  194 |1:42:06 10.0  260 | 1:49  198 |  38:29 12:25  253 |2:48:03      
 261.Leila Karkia         28 F     625  13:48  1:40  110 | 4:00  217 |1:54:38  8.9  265 | 1:24  129 |  35:20 11:24  238 |2:49:10      
 262.Deborah Carroll      47 F     280  24:01  2:55  263 | 5:57  259 |1:38:31 10.4  251 | 2:05  220 |  38:37 12:27  256 |2:49:11      
 263.Stephanie Levine     35 F     225  17:39  2:08  225 | 4:07  219 |1:56:11  8.8  266 | 1:40  178 |  36:30 11:46  248 |2:56:07      
 264.Janna Genzlinger     38 F     234  23:39  2:52  262 | 3:52  206 |1:47:01  9.5  264 | 1:17  109 |  43:03 13:53  263 |2:58:52      
 265.Kevin Murphy         31 M C    72  17:06  2:04  209 | 3:59  214 |1:57:36  8.7  267 | 1:34  162 |  41:20 13:20  261 |3:01:35      
 266.Team Tristate        90 M R   706   2:27   :18    1 |27:42  271 |1:29:10 11.4  228 |  :31    1 |1:09:33 22:26  271 |3:09:23      
 267.Felicia Sheehan      35 F C   165  17:46  2:09  227 | 6:52  265 |1:57:49  8.7  268 | 2:54  257 |  46:31 15:00  266 |3:11:52      
 268.Lucy Fermin          42 F     251  25:28  3:05  266 | 5:58  260 |2:03:50  8.2  270 | 4:59  270 |  36:37 11:49  249 |3:16:52      
 269.Elizabeth Lorah      28 F     199  24:35  2:59  264 | 6:41  264 |2:03:40  8.2  269 | 2:35  247 |  47:23 15:17  267 |3:24:54      
 270.Michele Mair         60 F     784  23:02  2:48  261 | 8:23  267 |2:05:21  8.1  271 | 3:28  265 |  47:29 15:19  268 |3:27:43      

DNF-DQ List
****.DANIEL MCALEE        68 M   MED  162  12:58  1:34      | 2:22      |1:16:28 13.3      | 2:04      |    :00   :00      |        02:00
BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.David Morris         Plymouth Meetin,PA 30 M 1   E        1 1:19:10.09       
   2.Greg Kaplan          Philadelphia,PA    39 M 1   E        2 1:23:37.49       
   3.David Henkel         Mont Clare,PA      31 M 1           34 1:24:01.14       
   4.Jeffrey Hetrick      Riegelsville,PA    40 M 2           90 1:24:46.53       
   5.Clyde Wardle         Summit,NJ          41 M 2          100 1:29:47.99       
   6.Michael Knoop        Flemington,NJ      51 M 2          139 1:31:50.68       
   7.Robert Gould         Drums,PA           40 M 2           89 1:33:46.79       
   8.Jeff   Gold- Silvern Stroudsburg,PA     45 M 2          119 1:33:56.81       
   9.Frank Mccartney      Havertown,PA       36 M 1           54 1:34:28.36       
  10.Andrew Hudson        Bethlehem,PA       41 M 2           94 1:34:45.15       
BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Caitlin Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        23 F 1   E      177 1:33:34.73       
   2.Cynthia Roberts      Allentown,PA       30 F 3          208 1:34:20.12       
   3.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     55 F 1   E      785 1:34:48.59       
   4.Katharine Hastings   Wilmington,DE      14 F 3          170 1:36:44.67       
   5.Jennifer Hooper      Durham,PA          46 F 4          276 1:42:13.49       
   6.Kristyn Pluchino     Jersey City,NJ     30 F 3          207 1:42:56.53       
   7.Janis Greim          Bethlehem,PA       29 F 3          203 1:44:39.42       
   8.Deanne Morris        Plymouth Meetin,PA 31 F 3          212 1:47:03.30       
   9.Tara Trout           Bath,PA            29 F 3          205 1:47:28.43       
  10.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     50 F 4          289 1:47:50.50       
AGE GROUP RESULTS 

BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON        MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Tyler Malay          New Tripoli,PA     19 M   17         5 1:36:43.83       
   2.Daniel Cunningham    Hazleton,PA        17 M   19         4 1:37:00.05       
   3.George Fair          Scotrun,PA         15 M  154         3 2:04:42.15       

BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON        FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Katharine Hastings   Wilmington,DE      14 F   18       170 1:36:44.67       
   2.Leah Heffelfinger    Palmerton,PA       15 F   74       172 1:51:04.08       
   3.Heidi Zapotocky      Hazleton,PA        14 F  255       171 2:43:36.95       

BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Leroy Howard Ii      Potomac,MD         20 M   15       305 1:35:21.86       
   2.Robert Von Langen    Reading,PA         23 M   26         7 1:39:25.60       
   3.Kyle Langan          Ridgefield,NJ      22 M  126         6 2:00:51.37       

BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Caitlin Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        23 F    7E      177 1:33:34.73       
   2.Anna-liisa Mckernan  Maple Glen,PA      23 F   85       178 1:53:01.86       
   3.Jessica Heffelfinger Palmerton,PA       21 F  106       175 1:57:13.32 02:00 
   4.Dana Vanocker        Berwyn,PA          20 F  141       173 2:03:14.31       
   5.Frances Hardy        Trenton,NJ         21 F  159       605 2:05:45.60 02:00 
   6.Erin Mccardle        Drexel Hill,PA     21 F  257       176 2:46:32.80       
   7.Michelle Livings     Sicklerville,NJ    24 F  260       179 2:48:03.29       

BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Sergei Fiodarau      Phila,PA           27 M   14        14 1:35:03.08       
   2.Ryan O'connor        Burlington,NJ      25 M   24         9 1:38:29.08       
   3.Tristan Jones        Philadelphia,PA    26 M   32        12 1:42:13.51       
   4.Chritopher Mandeen   West Chester,PA    25 M   40         8 1:44:39.37       
   5.Robert Karr          Glenmoore,PA       27 M   99        16 1:56:11.62 02:00 
   6.Eric Jackson         Leonardtown,MD     29 M  120        25 1:59:33.35       
   7.Ryan Nowak           Basking Ridge,NJ   29 M  125        26 2:00:30.50       
   8.Don Torrance         Brooklyn,NY        27 M  138        18 2:02:45.49       
   9.Keith Pierson        Effrt,PA           26 M  153        13 2:04:33.69       
  10.James Mitchell       Ridley Park,PA     28 M  157        23 2:05:14.20       
  11.Matthew Rossi        Washington,DC      27 M  160        17 2:05:53.18       
  12.Jody Geiger          Catasauqua,PA      28 M  175        19 2:07:37.35       
  13.Charles Treatman     Philadelphia,PA    29 M  187        28 2:10:05.03       
  14.Brandon Heist        Glenmoore,PA       27 M  203        15 2:13:37.38       
  15.Pat Kempsey          Philadelphia,PA    28 M  208        22 2:15:37.33       
  16.John Getz            Center Valley,PA   28 M  225        20 2:23:52.54       
  17.Christopher Richards Hoboken,NJ         25 M  249        10 2:35:30.40       
  18.Doug Magee           Downingtown,PA     28 M  254       800 2:43:25.44       

BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Janis Greim          Bethlehem,PA       29 F   41       203 1:44:39.42       
   2.Tara Trout           Bath,PA            29 F   53       205 1:47:28.43       
   3.Anjana Rajan         Philadelphia,PA    25 F   78       183 1:51:50.13       
   4.Ashley Stumpp        Stroudsburg,PA     26 F   84       186 1:52:57.43       
   5.Meenal Lele          West Chester,PA    28 F   87       198 1:53:45.77       
   6.Alexis Schmitt       Philadelphia,PA    27 F   91       193 1:53:55.75       
   7.Andrea Barber        Philadelphia,PA    29 F  100       201 1:56:17.32       
   8.Lynette Johnston     Eatontown,NJ       26 F  161       184 2:05:54.47       
   9.Katie Najjar         Lawrenceville,NJ   26 F  168       185 2:06:33.56       
  10.Rochelle Rosenberg   Yardley,PA         27 F  171       192 2:07:09.75 02:00 
  11.Joanne Arrow         Philadelphia,PA    28 F  173       195 2:07:21.17       
  12.Alison Kotras        Baltimore,MD       28 F  189       197 2:10:08.36       
  13.Elizabeth Olkowski   Schwenksville,PA   28 F  193       200 2:10:44.72       
  14.Kelly Owens          Slatington,PA      27 F  215       191 2:20:14.86       
  15.Stephanie Gardiner-w Winston-salem,NC   28 F  216C      164 2:20:39.12       
  16.Lindsay Brzowski     Brooklyn,NY        26 F  219C      163 2:21:52.47       
  17.Amanda Charles       Jenkintown,PA      28 F  230       196 2:27:13.05       
  18.Marisa Gianfortune   New York,NY        29 F  242       202 2:31:42.38       
  19.Amanda Carpenter     Shermansdale,PA    27 F  243       188 2:33:00.94       
  20.Elissa Fuller        Hoboken,NJ         25 F  251       182 2:38:45.68       
  21.Anne Marie Kellner   Halethorpe,MD      29 F  253       204 2:43:01.86       
  22.Brittanie Hilton     Washington,DC      27 F  256       190 2:44:17.94       
  23.Leila Karkia         Brooklyn,NY        28 F  261       625 2:49:10.90       
  24.Elizabeth Lorah      Morgantown,WV      28 F  269       199 3:24:54.28       

BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.David Morris         Plymouth Meetin,PA 30 M    1E        1 1:19:10.09       
   2.David Henkel         Mont Clare,PA      31 M    3        34 1:24:01.14       
   3.John Oles            Norristown,PA      30 M   25        32 1:39:12.10       
   4.Laurent Hedquist     Philadelphia,PA    34 M   46        46 1:46:09.06       
   5.Brian Bucher         Harrisburg,PA      33 M   58        38 1:48:18.47       
   6.Nathan Wilcox        Lake Winola,PA     30 M   60        33 1:49:00.92       
   7.Stephen Kazmierczak  Breinigsville,PA   31 M   70        35 1:50:02.64       
   8.Mathew Bucher        Palmyra,PA         34 M   72        45 1:50:17.92 02:00 
   9.Jesse Kayal          Flemington,NJ      30 M   83        31 1:52:56.87       
  10.Kevin Peterson       Parlin,NJ          33 M   86        42 1:53:41.35       
  11.Kevin Anderson       ,                  34 M   89       740 1:53:47.47       
  12.Alun Oliver          Leonardtown,MD     30 M  103        29 1:56:44.95       
  13.Ryan Schinski        Kennett Square,PA  32 M  105        37 1:57:02.29       
  14.William Carr         Mt. Laurel,NJ      34 M  119C       74 1:59:06.43       
  15.Glenn Grimshaw       West Orange,NJ     34 M  127       396 2:00:53.69       
  16.Tony Holliday        Grand Bay,AL       33 M  130C       73 2:01:20.89       
  17.Thomas Rogers        Norristown,PA      31 M  145        36 2:03:48.83       
  18.Rafael Ruiz          Shelter Isl Hgt,NY 30 M  206C       71 2:14:54.80       
  19.Bobby Eismann        Hummelstown,PA     33 M  211        40 2:17:12.84       
  20.Nick Dantonio        Blackwood,NJ       33 M  240        39 2:31:26.54       
  21.Kevin Murphy         Downingtown,PA     31 M  265C       72 3:01:35.71       

BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Cynthia Roberts      Allentown,PA       30 F   10       208 1:34:20.12       
   2.Kristyn Pluchino     Jersey City,NJ     30 F   35       207 1:42:56.53       
   3.Deanne Morris        Plymouth Meetin,PA 31 F   51       212 1:47:03.30       
   4.Jennifer Yusin       Philadelphia,PA    33 F   56       218 1:47:50.54       
   5.Sara Mc Carthy       ,                  30 F   80       748 1:52:46.43 02:00 
   6.Andrea Ulrich        Philadelphia,PA    32 F   90       216 1:53:49.21       
   7.Renay Mahady         Blue Bell,PA       31 F  104       211 1:56:49.74       
   8.Alissa Gindlesperger Saint Thomas,PA    34 F  118       220 1:58:41.54       
   9.Catherine Haan       Leonardtown,MD     31 F  186       209 2:10:00.72       
  10.Christie Morse       New York,NY        31 F  201       213 2:13:25.51       
  11.Maureen Paley        Weehawken,NJ       31 F  226       214 2:25:31.06       
  12.Maja Kristensen      Basking Ridge,NJ   31 F  232       210 2:28:03.91       
  13.Lisa Murphy          Downingtown,PA     30 F  237       206 2:30:07.08       
  14.Christine Taylor     Plainfield,NJ      34 F  238       221 2:30:49.68       

BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Greg Kaplan          Philadelphia,PA    39 M    2E        2 1:23:37.49       
   2.Frank Mccartney      Havertown,PA       36 M   11        54 1:34:28.36       
   3.Scott Ensley         Lebanon,NJ         39 M   16        66 1:35:30.45       
   4.Ken Dreisbach        ,                  38 M   28       786 1:39:56.40       
   5.Craig Masker         Rockaway Twp,NJ    39 M   38C       78 1:44:25.48       
   6.Holger Loewendorf    Philadelphia,PA    36 M   48        53 1:46:36.49 02:00 
   7.Andrew Scott         New York,NY        39 M   54        70 1:47:31.42       
   8.Brendan Schlegel     Danielsville,PA    35 M   75        50 1:51:27.84       
   9.John Callahan        Hoboken,NJ         35 M   77        47 1:51:48.03       
  10.Charles Fino         Taylor,PA          39 M   88        67 1:53:46.84       
  11.Nick Wurtz           Pennington,NJ      38 M  110        65 1:57:40.53       
  12.Tom Hogan            Montclair,NJ       36 M  115        52 1:58:14.98 02:00 
  13.Ryan Smith           Downingtown,PA     36 M  122        58 2:00:11.68       
  14.Thomas Sciarrino     Coplay,PA          35 M  128C       76 2:01:02.08       
  15.Andrew Matson        Philadelphia,PA    39 M  136        68 2:02:33.61       
  16.Chris Plath          New York,NY        39 M  149        69 2:04:13.73       
  17.Mark Ragona          Silverdale,PA      36 M  158        55 2:05:23.38       
  18.Allen Stadtmiller    West Chester,PA    36 M  176        59 2:08:21.31       
  19.Joe Hendrzak         Norristown,PA      38 M  220        63 2:22:42.43       
  20.Michael Heck         Bethlehem,PA       37 M  245        62 2:34:15.05       
  21.Brian Coffey         Long Beach,NY      37 M  250        61 2:37:41.27       

BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kristen Donze        Quakertown,PA      38 F  111       233 1:57:44.78       
   2.Carrie Leslie        Hamburg,PA         38 F  135       235 2:02:33.23       
   3.Robin Nelson         Palmerton,PA       35 F  182       226 2:09:17.88       
   4.Jennifer Mcchesney   Ny,NY              36 F  213       229 2:19:03.19       
   5.Kathryn Van Nest     Milford,NJ         35 F  217       227 2:21:08.30       
   6.Jenifer Wellman      Mechanicsburg,PA   35 F  221       223 2:23:08.06       
   7.Joy Pedrazzo         Oakhurst,NJ        36 F  222       231 2:23:09.90       
   8.Margarita Mirson     Jamison,PA         36 F  234       230 2:28:24.44       
   9.Emily Shields        Rockville,MD       39 F  241C      167 2:31:34.65       
  10.Amy Kopp             Montclair,NJ       39 F  244       237 2:33:46.18       
  11.Michele Survance     Lancaster,PA       36 F  247C      166 2:35:04.72       
  12.Stephanie Levine     Mt Laurel,NJ       35 F  263       225 2:56:07.15       
  13.Janna Genzlinger     Brooklyn,NY        38 F  264       234 2:58:52.91       
  14.Felicia Sheehan      Shohola,PA         35 F  267C      165 3:11:52.24       

BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jeffrey Hetrick      Riegelsville,PA    40 M    4        90 1:24:46.53       
   2.Clyde Wardle         Summit,NJ          41 M    5       100 1:29:47.99       
   3.Robert Gould         Drums,PA           40 M    8        89 1:33:46.79       
   4.Andrew Hudson        Bethlehem,PA       41 M   12        94 1:34:45.15       
   5.Dion Parenti         Allentown,PA       43 M   21       109 1:37:33.41       
   6.Joe Saultz           Mechanicsburg,PA   44 M   27       113 1:39:31.38       
   7.Steve Drake          Mohnton,PA         42 M   29       103 1:39:59.44       
   8.Michael Mader        East Stroudsbur,PA 41 M   30        96 1:40:06.52       
   9.Michael Consuelos    Fogelsvile,PA      43 M   33       106 1:42:28.00       
  10.Brad Carosella       Allentown,PA       42 M   37       466 1:44:10.95       
  11.Philippe Szapary     Wynnewood,PA       44 M   42       115 1:44:48.96       
  12.Edward Parsley       Philadelphia,PA    44 M   44       112 1:45:11.81       
  13.Dag Boyesen          Slatington,PA      42 M   45       102 1:45:44.16       
  14.John Guelcher        Slatington,PA      43 M   47       108 1:46:29.39       
  15.Philip Stoops        Glen Mills,PA      42 M   50       105 1:46:55.98       
  16.Matt Brady           Bethlehem,PA       40 M   52C       79 1:47:06.37 02:00 
  17.Michael Reph         ,                  43 M   65       787 1:49:36.98       
  18.Marvin Dyke          Doylestown,PA      40 M   73        87 1:50:36.67       
  19.Gavin Leo-rhynie     New York,NY        40 M   76        83 1:51:32.69       
  20.Rod Carson           West Chester,PA    40 M   93        85 1:54:09.17       
  21.Travis Kinnamon      Kirkwood,PA        40 M   94        91 1:54:36.22       
  22.Jeff Stein           Doylestown,PA      44 M   97       114 1:55:36.89       
  23.Darek Hahn           Hightstown,NJ      44 M  108C       81 1:57:39.07       
  24.Shawn Quinn          Palmerton,PA       41 M  113        98 1:58:04.07       
  25.Gautam Ranji         Chatham,NJ         41 M  116        99 1:58:26.53       
  26.Thomas Lloyd         Chevy Chase,MD     40 M  131        84 2:01:36.14       
  27.Thomas Devirgiliis   Sicklerville,NJ    40 M  132        86 2:01:54.57       
  28.Luke Funk            Edison,NJ          43 M  134       107 2:02:16.95       
  29.John Broehl          East Brunswick,NJ  41 M  139        92 2:02:57.45       
  30.Simon Wellman        Mechanicsburg,PA   43 M  164       110 2:06:13.24       
  31.Adam Diglio          Morris Plains,NJ   44 M  179       111 2:08:46.43       
  32.Shaun Pugh           Mechanicsburg,PA   41 M  181        97 2:08:52.03       
  33.Jeff Zemgulis        Bethlehem,PA       41 M  184       101 2:09:44.01       
  34.Kevin Levensten      Penn Valley,PA     41 M  197        95 2:12:07.38       
  35.Blaine Fritsch       Breinigsville,PA   41 M  233        93 2:28:19.59       

BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Michelle Cerullo     Philadelphia,PA    40 F   62       241 1:49:27.90       
   2.Cyndi Bardman        Barto,PA           42 F   79       248 1:52:45.29       
   3.Stacey Blum          Harleysville,PA    42 F   81       249 1:52:53.63       
   4.Jeanna Hahn          Schuylkill Have,PA 41 F  102       246 1:56:42.74       
   5.Melissa Martinez     Palmerton,PA       42 F  137       252 2:02:37.66       
   6.Holly Williamson     Hoboken,NJ         40 F  143       245 2:03:47.81       
   7.Alison Maxwell       Morristown,NJ      43 F  146       259 2:03:49.37       
   8.Jen Rutecki          West Chester,PA    40 F  148       243 2:04:06.27       
   9.Lori-beth Guelcher   Slatington,PA      44 F  151       262 2:04:30.48       
  10.Tara Roseme          Allentown,PA       42 F  155       253 2:04:54.25       
  11.Ann Dandurand        Hightstown,NJ      43 F  165       256 2:06:20.94       
  12.Ellen Koschak        Muncy Valley,PA    44 F  166       263 2:06:22.59       
  13.Audrey Yank          Saylorsburg,PA     44 F  167       266 2:06:32.81       
  14.Insuk Diovisalvo     Hillsborough,NJ    40 F  170       239 2:07:04.08       
  15.Leah Lande           Penn Valley,PA     40 F  177       242 2:08:25.51       
  16.Sharon Boyesen       Slatington,PA      43 F  178       255 2:08:46.16       
  17.Karyn Algeo          Reading,PA         43 F  180       254 2:08:50.69 02:00 
  18.Susan Lyle           Chevy Chase,MD     44 F  194       264 2:11:33.43 02:00 
  19.Kim Brooks           Hagerstown,MD      44 F  198       260 2:12:08.01       
  20.Lisa Culp            Stroudsburg,PA     44 F  204       261 2:13:50.34       
  21.Denise Smallacomb    Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F  209       265 2:16:11.02       
  22.Lisa Kopp            Washington,DC      40 F  228       240 2:26:29.80       
  23.Bonniejean Schaf     Emmaus,PA          40 F  231       244 2:28:03.77       
  24.Adrienne Keetley     Pearl River,NY     43 F  236       257 2:29:47.73       
  25.Kathy Shenk          Manheim,PA         40 F  246C      169 2:35:04.63       
  26.Angel Friend         Etters,PA          40 F  258C      168 2:47:02.15       
  27.Lucy Fermin          Allentown,PA       42 F  268       251 3:16:52.76       

BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jeff   Gold- Silvern Stroudsburg,PA     45 M    9       119 1:33:56.81       
   2.Rich Desocio         Palmerton,PA       47 M   20       125 1:37:03.70 02:00 
   3.William Merkert      Bethlehem,PA       45 M   22       117 1:37:45.64       
   4.Troy Weaver          Elkridge,MD        45 M   36       120 1:43:34.63       
   5.Kenneth Evans        Doylestown,PA      48 M   39       129 1:44:31.91 02:00 
   6.Joe Cammisa          Hazleton,PA        46 M   66       121 1:49:39.00 02:00 
   7.Joel Weninger        Exton,PA           46 M   67       124 1:49:40.37 02:00 
   8.Stephen Roseme       Allentown,PA       45 M   69       118 1:50:00.59       
   9.Dean Rossi           Ottawa,KS          49 M   92       133 1:54:05.66 06:00 
  10.David Erb            Jonestown,PA       47 M   98       126 1:55:47.48       
  11.John Parsons         Bear Creek,PA      47 M  107       127 1:57:14.65       
  12.Ed Mannello          West Chester,PA    45 M  144       116 2:03:48.52 02:00 
  13.Joseph Salizzoni     Mcmurray,PA        46 M  169       123 2:06:36.07       
  14.Lawernce Kopp        Montclair,NE       48 M  192       130 2:10:39.95       

BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jennifer Hooper      Durham,PA          46 F   31       276 1:42:13.49       
   2.Michelle Mont        Flemington,NJ      46 F  114       278 1:58:06.98       
   3.Melissa Desocio      Palmerton,PA       46 F  121       275 2:00:04.34       
   4.Stephanie Lukens     Glenmoore,PA       45 F  133       270 2:02:09.80       
   5.Michelle Ecker       Lower Gwynedd,PA   45 F  142       272 2:03:26.85       
   6.Jane Bergan          West Chester,PA    46 F  147       273 2:03:53.00       
   7.Corinna Heffelfinger Palmerton,PA       47 F  162       282 2:06:03.19       
   8.Theresa Shomberg     Lansdale,PA        49 F  163       287 2:06:09.08       
   9.Courtenay Labson     Chevy Chase,MD     45 F  172       268 2:07:20.86       
  10.Mary Lorah           Bedford,PA         45 F  188       269 2:10:08.35       
  11.Judy Coker           Downingtown,PA     49 F  190       285 2:10:19.99       
  12.Mary Brett           Wayne,PA           47 F  200       737 2:12:19.06       
  13.Karen Gould          Mendham,NJ         47 F  202       281 2:13:28.65       
  14.Carla Rossi          Slatington,PA      49 F  212       286 2:17:25.94       
  15.Kathleen Kerstetter  Camp Hill,PA       46 F  223       277 2:23:16.14       
  16.Joan Gambogi         Hillsborough,NJ    48 F  224       283 2:23:26.86       
  17.Audrey Haley         ,                  45 F  229       788 2:26:58.39       
  18.Robyn Briner         Telford,PA         45 F  235       271 2:29:20.35       
  19.Deidra Hanley        Pearl River,NY     45 F  248       267 2:35:17.16       
  20.Alice Carpenter      Muncy Valley,PA    46 F  252       274 2:40:32.10       
  21.Carmen Campione      Effort,PA          49 F  259       284 2:47:25.01       
  22.Deborah Carroll      Princeton Jct,NJ   47 F  262       280 2:49:11.43       
  23.Kimberly Schuler     ,                  46 F  271       746 3:56:14.86       

BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Michael Knoop        Flemington,NJ      51 M    6       139 1:31:50.68       
   2.Paul Savage          Doylestown,PA      53 M   57       146 1:47:54.01       
   3.Bill Manley          Langhorne,PA       50 M   59       802 1:48:28.46       
   4.Anthony Keller       Secane,PA          53 M   61       144 1:49:26.48       
   5.Glenn Trunley        Glen Ridge,NJ      52 M   64       143 1:49:33.47       
   6.Nicholas Vetere      Pennsburg,PA       54 M   82       150 1:52:56.47 02:00 
   7.David Vanocker       Berwyn,PA          54 M   95       149 1:54:41.84 02:00 
   8.Dean Gianarkis       Annandale,NJ       52 M  101       142 1:56:18.77       
   9.Joe Lewis            Newtown Square,PA  51 M  117       140 1:58:41.35       
  10.Roger Savoia         Easton,PA          51 M  152       141 2:04:31.00       
  11.Tom Coleman          Bewryn,PA          51 M  191       138 2:10:36.54       
  12.Walter Kostyk        Dimock,PA          50 M  195       134 2:11:49.96       
  13.Albert Peters        Orefield,PA        53 M  218       145 2:21:24.75       

BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jocelyn Shilling     Saylorsburg,PA     50 F   55       289 1:47:50.50       
   2.Lydia Austin         Langhorne,PA       53 F   96       295 1:55:10.86       
   3.Judy Savage          Doylestown,PA      52 F  129       294 2:01:20.08       
   4.Katerina Leftheris   Skillman,NJ        51 F  140       292 2:03:11.72       
   5.Barbara A W Clarke   West Chester,PA    53 F  183       296 2:09:42.95       
   6.Amy Graziani         West Chester,PA    53 F  199       297 2:12:08.03       
   7.Robin Taylor         Malvern,PA         50 F  205       290 2:13:51.98       
   8.Irene Ayers          Bridgewater,NJ     52 F  227       735 2:25:36.15       
   9.Michelle Rawls       Long Branch,NJ     51 F  239       293 2:31:05.62 02:00 

BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Bryan Richardson     Villanova,PA       55 M   23       151 1:38:03.33       
   2.Craig Holm           Bryn Mawr,PA       57 M   43       155 1:44:56.00       
   3.Brian Sullivan       Allentown,PA       56 M   68       153 1:49:48.05       
   4.John E Kusturiss Jr  Newtown Square,PA  58 M  109       157 1:57:39.54       
   5.Nicholas Vaganos     Newtown Square,PA  59 M  156       158 2:05:02.04       
   6.Joel Gelb            Downingtown,PA     55 M  174       152 2:07:30.62       
   7.Chris Getz           Center Valley,PA   57 M  207       154 2:15:29.96       
   8.Philipl Smyth        Montclair,NJ       57 M  214       156 2:19:54.80       

BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     55 F   13E      785 1:34:48.59       
   2.Susan Wharton        Three Bridges,NJ   57 F   71       783 1:50:02.95       
   3.Kare Cossaboon Holm  Bryn Mawr,PA       56 F  150       299 2:04:16.30 02:00 
   4.Barbara Vetere       Pennsburg,PA       56 F  185       781 2:09:48.78       
   5.Linda Puzzo          West Keansburg,NJ  56 F  196       300 2:11:57.73       

BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jack Mcculley        Monroeville,NJ     61 M  112       159 1:58:01.55       
   2.Patrick Jorgan       ,                  64 M  123       790 2:00:20.59       

BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Michele Mair         Allentown,PA       60 F  270       784 3:27:43.32       

BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 65 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.James Gray           Elmira,NY          68 M  124       161 2:00:28.16       
   2.Robert Franzmann     Dingmans Ferry,PA  68 M  210       160 2:17:07.97       

BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 65 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON        RELAY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Stephanie Kobal      Relay,             90 M   34R      744 1:42:32.36       
   2.Team Hazy - Girls    Drums,PA           90 M   49R      665 1:46:48.12 02:00 
   3.Endurance Multisport Relay,             90 M   63R      741 1:49:29.47       
   4.Team Tristate        Relay,             90 M  266R      706 3:09:23.24       


 CLYDESDALE/ATHENA Special Category Results
BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Craig Masker         Rockaway Twp,NJ    39 M   C       78 1:44:25.48       
   2.Matt Brady           Bethlehem,PA       40 M   C       79 1:47:06.37 02:00 
   3.Darek Hahn           Hightstown,NJ      44 M   C       81 1:57:39.07       
   4.William Carr         Mt. Laurel,NJ      34 M   C       74 1:59:06.43       
   5.Thomas Sciarrino     Coplay,PA          35 M   C       76 2:01:02.08       
   6.Tony Holliday        Grand Bay,AL       33 M   C       73 2:01:20.89       
   7.Rafael Ruiz          Shelter Isl Hgt,NY 30 M   C       71 2:14:54.80       
   8.Kevin Murphy         Downingtown,PA     31 M   C       72 3:01:35.71       

BLACK BEAR SPRINT TRIATHLON FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Stephanie Gardiner-w Winston-salem,NC   28 F   C      164 2:20:39.12       
   2.Lindsay Brzowski     Brooklyn,NY        26 F   C      163 2:21:52.47       
   3.Emily Shields        Rockville,MD       39 F   C      167 2:31:34.65       
   4.Kathy Shenk          Manheim,PA         40 F   C      169 2:35:04.63       
   5.Michele Survance     Lancaster,PA       36 F   C      166 2:35:04.72       
   6.Angel Friend         Etters,PA          40 F   C      168 2:47:02.15       
   7.Felicia Sheehan      Shohola,PA         35 F   C      165 3:11:52.24