BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON

Race Date:6-05-11

1500 m SWIM --- 24.0 Mi BIKE --- 6.2 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

Special Scoring
| ELITE
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
| RELAY

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Daniel Eckel         24 M     316  18:10  1:06    2 | 1:15   25 |1:10:51 20.3    7 |  :38   10 |  39:05  6:18    7 |2:09:59      
   2.Sam Saylor           29 M     363  23:59  1:27   51 | 1:32   41 |1:09:07 20.8    2 | 1:00   62 |  37:29  6:03    2 |2:13:07      
   3.Evan Daney           23 M     311  24:40  1:30   69 | 1:16   27 |1:09:37 20.7    5 |  :30    2 |  37:42  6:05    3 |2:13:45      
   4.Dougin Walker        46 M     529  19:18  1:10    4 | 1:04   11 |1:10:20 20.5    6 |  :40   14 |  42:36  6:52   30 |2:13:58      
   5.Adam Sierakowski     23 M     314  23:35  1:26   36 | 1:11   21 |1:09:13 20.8    3 | 1:09  100 |  39:33  6:23    9 |2:14:41      
   6.Kenneth Barbee       47 M     531  23:40  1:26   38 |  :50    2 |1:11:33 20.1    9 |  :52   34 |  38:29  6:12    6 |2:15:24      
   7.Kenrick Smith        31 M     377  23:51  1:27   44 |  :48    1 |1:09:29 20.7    4 |  :51   31 |  40:29  6:32   16 |2:15:28      
   8.Erik Reitinger       29 M     361  27:48  1:41  134 | 1:01    7 |1:06:43 21.6    1 |  :39   13 |  39:43  6:24   10 |2:15:54      
   9.Steven Back          29 M E   302  20:34  1:15    8 | 1:02    9 |1:13:51 19.5   20 |  :32    4 |  41:05  6:38   18 |2:17:04      
  10.Derek Biederman      25 M     325  22:36  1:22   22 | 1:51   77 |1:12:58 19.7   17 |  :54   39 |  39:08  6:19    8 |2:17:27      
  11.Jimmy Holl           26 M     332  23:07  1:24   28 | 1:03   10 |1:11:49 20.1   10 | 1:19  147 |  40:15  6:30   14 |2:17:33      
  12.Ricardo Urbina       32 M     743  24:27  1:29   64 | 1:09   17 |1:12:09 20.0   12 |  :30    3 |  40:23  6:31   15 |2:18:38      
  13.Team Upstate Velo    90 M R   666  18:58  1:09    3 | 2:04   95 |1:12:43 19.8   14 |  :32    5 |  44:51  7:14   52 |2:19:08      
  14.Ryan Reighn          32 M     386  22:22  1:21   20 | 1:04   12 |1:13:28 19.6   19 |  :55   42 |  41:54  6:45   23 |2:19:43      
  15.Kevin Brady          29 M     351  23:56  1:27   48 | 1:39   54 |1:11:25 20.2    8 |  :52   35 |  41:59  6:46   24 |2:19:51      
  16.Christian Terwiesch  42 M     477  23:11  1:24   29 | 1:34   46 |1:11:50 20.0   11 | 1:05   84 |  44:05  7:07   47 |2:21:45      
  17.Mark Fortna          47 M     533  24:17  1:28   58 | 2:57  210 |1:12:56 19.7   16 | 1:25  181 |  41:31  6:42   20 |2:23:06      
  18.John Butler          27 M     337  22:37  1:22   23 | 1:01    8 |1:23:46 17.2  112 |  :58   55 |  34:51  5:37    1 |2:23:13      
  19.Michael Walk         29 M     364  26:18  1:36   94 | 1:24   34 |1:13:58 19.5   21 |  :49   27 |  40:47  6:35   17 |2:23:16      
  20.Colin Kipping-ruane  21 M     307  21:57  1:20   15 | 1:35   50 |1:16:58 18.7   32 |  :34    6 |  42:52  6:55   33 |2:23:56      
  21.C Hirst              40 M     443  22:16  1:21   18 | 1:24   33 |1:12:45 19.8   15 |  :42   16 |  47:24  7:39   85 |2:24:31      
  22.Gustavo Leal         35 M     406  20:56  1:16   10 | 1:17   29 |1:17:39 18.5   37 | 1:03   78 |  43:46  7:04   43 |2:24:41      
  23.Joe Ricci            29 M     362  19:24  1:11    5 | 3:37  299 |1:18:05 18.4   41 | 1:10  105 |  42:29  6:51   29 |2:24:45      
  24.Richard Morrison     52 M     566  23:51  1:27   45 | 1:52   80 |1:15:20 19.1   24 |  :45   21 |  43:37  7:02   39 |2:25:25      
  25.Sarah Alexander      24 F E   301  22:42  1:23   24 | 1:24   35 |1:16:40 18.8   31 | 1:07   92 |  43:35  7:02   38 |2:25:28      
  26.Craig Sheckler       42 M     475  24:55  1:31   72 | 1:56   87 |1:14:54 19.2   23 |  :51   32 |  43:40  7:03   40 |2:26:16      
  27.Robert Holzer        28 M     346  25:11  1:32   75 |  :56    5 |1:17:22 18.6   36 | 1:16  131 |  42:13  6:49   27 |2:26:58      
  28.William Watkins      27 M     344  20:44  1:15    9 | 1:43   60 |1:19:59 18.0   58 | 1:15  122 |  43:44  7:03   42 |2:27:25      
  29.Stephen Brooks       44 M     487  24:22  1:29   61 | 1:55   86 |1:16:15 18.9   30 | 1:12  113 |  44:02  7:06   45 |2:27:46      
  30.Jeff Stark           53 M     574  25:56  1:34   83 | 1:41   57 |1:13:08 19.7   18 |  :55   43 |  46:09  7:27   65 |2:27:49      
  31.Brett Jenner         34 M     398  26:54  1:38  109 | 1:22   32 |1:17:01 18.7   33 |  :50   29 |  42:00  6:46   25 |2:28:07      
  32.Jonna Trexler        22 F     607  27:16  1:39  126 | 1:34   47 |1:18:14 18.4   42 |  :55   41 |  40:08  6:28   13 |2:28:07      
  33.Michael Vogeley      46 M     528  24:07  1:28   55 | 1:08   15 |1:12:26 19.9   13 |  :57   54 |  49:32  7:59  125 |2:28:10      
  34.Justin Kratz         29 M     357  23:33  1:26   35 | 2:16  130 |1:21:49 17.6   81 | 1:10  104 |  39:49  6:25   11 |2:28:37      
  35.Bridget Sherratt     41 F     700  19:44  1:12    6 | 1:11   22 |1:21:38 17.6   79 | 1:00   63 |  45:14  7:18   54 |2:28:47      
  36.John Quinn           32 M     385  24:02  1:27   53 | 1:07   14 |1:21:46 17.6   80 | 1:01   68 |  41:39  6:43   21 |2:29:35      
  37.Kyle Keehn           24 M     317  23:26  1:25   34 | 3:08  249 |1:20:25 17.9   68 | 1:25  180 |  41:17  6:40   19 |2:29:41      
  38.David Brand          32 M     378  26:46  1:37  105 | 1:53   84 |1:15:29 19.1   25 | 1:07   93 |  44:45  7:13   50 |2:30:00      
  39.Todd Miller          40 M     446  26:00  1:35   86 | 1:46   64 |1:19:18 18.2   51 | 1:16  130 |  42:10  6:48   26 |2:30:30      
  40.John Wills           48 M     545  23:16  1:25   31 | 2:02   92 |1:17:03 18.7   34 | 1:05   85 |  47:24  7:39   86 |2:30:50      
  41.Craig Osten          47 M     536  25:16  1:32   76 | 2:32  157 |1:16:05 18.9   28 | 1:34  220 |  45:44  7:23   61 |2:31:11      
  42.Fred Tanjutco        41 M     461  28:29  1:44  161 | 1:22   31 |1:14:00 19.5   22 |  :51   33 |  46:34  7:31   71 |2:31:16      
  43.Brendan Lang         29 M     358  21:05  1:17   11 | 1:10   18 |1:19:48 18.0   56 | 1:16  132 |  48:16  7:47  101 |2:31:35      
  44.Mark Bersheim        38 M     425  26:52  1:38  107 | 3:07  242 |1:21:54 17.6   82 | 1:27  191 |  38:22  6:11    5 |2:31:42      
  45.Joseph Sesto         24 M     319  26:22  1:36   98 | 1:49   71 |1:22:56 17.4   99 |  :58   56 |  39:56  6:26   12 |2:32:01      
  46.Team Irish           90 M R   664  20:04  1:13    7 |  :53    3 |1:19:17 18.2   50 |  :37    9 |  51:11  8:15  157 |2:32:02      
  47.Kenneth Downer       47 M     532  28:09  1:42  148 | 1:33   43 |1:16:15 18.9   29 | 1:08   96 |  45:38  7:22   59 |2:32:43      
  48.Megan Kiczek         27 F     620  21:06  1:17   12 | 3:11  255 |1:24:21 17.1  121 |  :38   11 |  43:53  7:05   44 |2:33:09      
  49.Matthew Diehl        30 M     365  25:54  1:34   82 | 1:15   26 |1:18:28 18.4   44 | 1:17  139 |  46:18  7:28   67 |2:33:12      
  50.Thomas Shaffer       24 M     320  22:51  1:23   25 | 1:50   74 |1:22:00 17.6   85 | 1:03   79 |  45:29  7:20   57 |2:33:13      
  51.Dane Burkholder      31 M     347  24:34  1:29   67 | 1:27   38 |1:17:39 18.5   38 | 1:11  112 |  48:27  7:49  105 |2:33:18      
  52.Adam Duckworth       33 M     388  23:23  1:25   33 | 1:54   85 |1:20:36 17.9   69 | 1:01   69 |  46:45  7:32   73 |2:33:39      
  53.David Willmot        56 M     588  23:57  1:27   50 | 2:15  124 |1:18:53 18.3   46 | 1:11  110 |  47:30  7:40   89 |2:33:46      
  54.Martin Bremholm      31 M     373  28:36  1:44  166 | 1:17   30 |1:19:13 18.2   49 |  :48   23 |  44:04  7:06   46 |2:33:58      
  55.Eric Van Ess         24 M     322  27:03  1:38  113 | 1:33   44 |1:23:45 17.2  111 |  :36    7 |  42:51  6:55   32 |2:35:48      
  56.Shane Marine         36 M     416  24:13  1:28   57 | 1:59   90 |1:22:27 17.5   95 | 1:19  148 |  45:55  7:24   63 |2:35:53      
  57.Matthew Kersey       26 M     333  24:01  1:27   52 | 1:59   89 |1:21:00 17.8   74 |  :55   45 |  48:08  7:46   99 |2:36:03      
  58.Cliff Sharpe         42 M C   504  25:56  1:34   84 | 2:44  185 |1:15:55 19.0   27 | 1:03   81 |  50:26  8:08  143 |2:36:04      
  59.Michael Bupp         40 M     438  26:10  1:35   89 | 1:05   13 |1:24:30 17.0  124 | 1:08   95 |  43:41  7:03   41 |2:36:34      
  60.Bryan Kreger         43 M     484  28:21  1:43  156 | 2:28  148 |1:17:53 18.5   40 | 1:01   70 |  47:11  7:37   80 |2:36:54      
  61.Pj Gallagher         33 M     389  27:04  1:38  115 | 2:15  127 |1:23:50 17.2  113 | 1:03   77 |  42:48  6:54   31 |2:37:00      
  62.Andrew Baldwin       25 M     323  24:59  1:31   73 | 1:10   19 |1:24:57 17.0  131 |  :41   15 |  45:20  7:19   56 |2:37:07      
  63.Brad Mccollester     20 M     306  28:27  1:43  160 | 2:33  166 |1:19:00 18.2   48 | 1:30  202 |  45:43  7:22   60 |2:37:13      
  64.Mike Honicker        32 M     381  26:42  1:37  102 | 1:37   52 |1:24:41 17.0  126 |  :54   40 |  43:24  7:00   37 |2:37:18      
  65.Mark Eiler           54 M     576  27:55  1:42  139 | 1:48   68 |1:19:42 18.1   54 |  :56   50 |  47:01  7:35   77 |2:37:22      
  66.Matthew Garrett      30 M     370  27:39  1:41  132 | 1:16   28 |1:20:40 17.9   71 |  :43   17 |  47:35  7:40   92 |2:37:53      
  67.Amy E Adcock         42 F     703  24:25  1:29   62 | 1:24   37 |1:21:36 17.6   78 |  :55   47 |  49:35  8:00  127 |2:37:55      
  68.Ira Meyers           51 M     561  33:08  2:00  282 | 2:46  188 |1:17:41 18.5   39 | 1:23  169 |  43:20  6:59   36 |2:38:18      
  69.Lawrence Gabriel     54 M     577  27:52  1:41  137 | 1:52   81 |1:18:53 18.3   45 | 1:08   98 |  48:37  7:50  111 |2:38:22      
  70.Jennifer Crapisi     35 F     671  23:44  1:26   40 | 3:03  238 |1:25:03 16.9  133 | 1:28  195 |  45:36  7:21   58 |2:38:54      
  71.David Noa            52 M     567  29:19  1:47  185 | 2:58  218 |1:23:42 17.2  109 | 2:04  296 |  41:47  6:44   22 |2:39:50      
  72.David Caccese        41 M     452  27:11  1:39  120 | 2:31  155 |1:21:59 17.6   83 | 1:17  140 |  47:02  7:35   78 |2:40:00      
  73.Brian Petrun         27 M     340  28:01  1:42  143 | 1:50   75 |1:22:20 17.5   91 | 1:30  203 |  46:25  7:29   70 |2:40:06      
  74.Kelli Jamison        30 F     637  25:33  1:33   80 | 2:07  103 |1:23:41 17.2  108 | 1:15  123 |  47:33  7:40   91 |2:40:09      
  75.Carolyn Shawah       40 F     696  23:19  1:25   32 | 2:43  183 |1:25:02 16.9  132 | 1:49  266 |  47:21  7:38   82 |2:40:14      
  76.Chris Hyzer          35 M     405  27:08  1:39  118 | 1:42   59 |1:20:06 18.0   63 | 1:25  182 |  50:12  8:06  141 |2:40:33      
  77.Glenn Bray           55 M     584  24:48  1:30   71 | 2:40  177 |1:19:29 18.1   53 |  :52   36 |  52:44  8:30  187 |2:40:33      
  78.Shawn Michaels       34 M     660  15:29   :56    1 | 3:24  292 |1:23:39 17.2  107 |  :38   12 |  57:25  9:16  274 |2:40:35      
  79.Chris Agresta        48 F     724  27:12  1:39  123 | 3:33  296 |1:20:11 18.0   65 | 1:08   97 |  48:31  7:50  107 |2:40:35      
  80.Huy Tran             33 M     394  29:45  1:48  200 | 2:18  134 |1:20:06 18.0   62 | 1:10  106 |  47:25  7:39   87 |2:40:44      
  81.Dorin Ursan          46 M     527  23:45  1:26   42 | 2:04   96 |1:22:22 17.5   92 | 2:05  299 |  50:30  8:09  146 |2:40:46      
  82.Michele Pollio       47 F     721  23:57  1:27   49 | 1:24   36 |1:21:33 17.7   75 |  :53   37 |  53:04  8:34  195 |2:40:51      
  83.Robert Laughlin      54 M     579  25:45  1:34   81 | 1:43   61 |1:23:05 17.3  100 | 1:13  116 |  49:06  7:55  120 |2:40:52      
  84.Herb Merkert         47 M     535  22:04  1:20   16 | 2:15  125 |1:19:22 18.1   52 | 1:53  274 |  55:24  8:56  236 |2:40:58      
  85.Kenneth Quigley      40 M     447  29:13  1:46  182 | 4:30  335 |1:21:35 17.7   77 | 1:22  163 |  42:19  6:50   28 |2:40:59 02:00
  86.Joseph Fields        38 M     428  33:53  2:03  293 | 3:24  291 |1:17:20 18.6   35 | 1:18  143 |  45:08  7:17   53 |2:41:03      
  87.Mark Volpe           27 M     343  28:18  1:43  155 | 2:17  131 |1:24:09 17.1  119 | 2:00  288 |  44:22  7:09   49 |2:41:06      
  88.Ken Grisback         40 M     439  28:57  1:45  175 | 3:02  234 |1:22:00 17.6   84 | 1:02   75 |  46:22  7:29   69 |2:41:23      
  89.Thomas Heist         47 M     534  27:12  1:39  121 | 2:53  202 |1:20:37 17.9   70 | 1:05   86 |  50:09  8:05  139 |2:41:56      
  90.Viola Terwiesch      43 F     711  21:43  1:19   13 | 3:19  282 |1:29:44 16.0  194 | 1:26  185 |  45:47  7:23   62 |2:41:59      
  91.Eric Voboril         36 M     418  28:01  1:42  144 | 2:20  135 |1:27:33 16.4  161 | 1:27  192 |  42:53  6:55   34 |2:42:14      
  92.Marc Singer          40 M     449  31:28  1:54  241 | 2:21  137 |1:20:00 18.0   59 | 1:19  149 |  47:31  7:40   90 |2:42:39      
  93.Jeff Clifford        29 M     352  29:50  1:48  207 | 2:15  126 |1:22:14 17.5   89 |  :55   44 |  47:36  7:41   93 |2:42:50      
  94.Joe Maskalis         30 M     371  27:54  1:41  138 | 1:51   78 |1:25:34 16.8  141 | 1:23  170 |  46:12  7:27   66 |2:42:54      
  95.Robert Takacs        27 M     342  24:38  1:30   68 | 2:07  104 |1:26:50 16.6  152 |  :59   59 |  48:36  7:50  110 |2:43:10      
  96.Larry Grybosky       35 M     401  27:59  1:42  140 | 3:13  264 |1:23:26 17.3  102 |  :36    8 |  47:58  7:44   97 |2:43:12      
  97.William Deemer       40 M     441  30:14  1:50  213 | 2:32  158 |1:20:42 17.8   72 | 1:20  153 |  48:25  7:49  103 |2:43:13      
  98.Christopher Marino   37 M     420  31:56  1:56  259 | 1:59   88 |1:19:51 18.0   57 |  :55   46 |  48:35  7:50  108 |2:43:16      
  99.Dave Haight          46 M     520  32:19  1:58  271 | 3:01  230 |1:18:14 18.4   43 | 1:32  213 |  48:12  7:46  100 |2:43:18      
 100.Andy Eldringhoff     43 M     482  27:50  1:41  136 | 3:08  250 |1:24:56 17.0  130 | 2:07  304 |  45:19  7:19   55 |2:43:20      
 101.Doug Magee           28 M     800  25:10  1:32   74 | 3:00  226 |1:23:34 17.2  105 | 1:14  120 |  50:27  8:08  145 |2:43:25      
 102.Charles Eckman       53 M     570  29:13  1:46  181 | 2:58  216 |1:20:09 18.0   64 | 1:26  186 |  49:40  8:01  130 |2:43:26      
 103.Nick Spade           25 M     329  28:00  1:42  141 | 1:48   69 |1:22:12 17.5   88 | 1:47  257 |  50:26  8:08  144 |2:44:13      
 104.Vincent Mancini      42 M     747  24:12  1:28   56 | 5:27  356 |1:22:54 17.4   98 | 1:39  234 |  50:09  8:05  140 |2:44:21      
 105.John Parks           49 M     551  29:39  1:48  196 | 3:13  263 |1:15:46 19.0   26 | 1:15  127 |  54:57  8:52  222 |2:44:50      
 106.Timothy Senavaitis   25 M     328  28:26  1:43  159 | 2:13  120 |1:23:51 17.2  115 | 1:21  160 |  49:05  7:55  119 |2:44:56      
 107.Peter Ronco          39 M C   501  28:40  1:44  170 | 3:18  280 |1:23:36 17.2  106 | 1:11  111 |  48:17  7:47  102 |2:45:02      
 108.Joseph Bachana       47 M C   530  28:09  1:42  149 | 1:41   58 |1:21:35 17.7   76 | 1:01   72 |  52:42  8:30  183 |2:45:08      
 109.Michael Mcgrann      45 M     515  24:20  1:28   59 | 2:22  140 |1:25:43 16.8  143 | 2:06  302 |  50:47  8:11  151 |2:45:18      
 110.Bob Mcdonnell        45 M C   505  26:24  1:36   99 | 1:13   23 |1:20:05 18.0   61 |  :44   20 |  57:15  9:14  272 |2:45:41      
 111.Esther Erbe          23 F     608  24:29  1:29   65 | 2:14  123 |1:30:43 15.9  208 | 1:30  204 |  46:54  7:34   75 |2:45:50      
 112.Douglas Farmer       33 M C   498  29:48  1:48  203 | 1:14   24 |1:22:08 17.5   87 | 1:03   82 |  51:40  8:20  166 |2:45:53      
 113.Kayla Redding        29 F     631  25:23  1:32   79 | 1:33   45 |1:24:05 17.1  118 |  :49   28 |  54:18  8:45  212 |2:46:08      
 114.Lauren Cancelliere   20 F     603  27:14  1:39  124 | 2:00   91 |1:27:00 16.6  153 | 1:22  164 |  48:35  7:50  109 |2:46:11      
 115.Julie Sheaffer       47 F     722  24:30  1:29   66 | 2:58  219 |1:25:28 16.8  136 | 1:16  135 |  52:15  8:26  175 |2:46:27      
 116.Ross Mackinnon       36 M     414  23:56  1:27   47 | 1:28   39 |1:29:10 16.1  181 | 1:40  236 |  50:16  8:06  142 |2:46:30      
 117.Megan Gallagher      34 F     655  31:31  1:55  244 | 2:30  153 |1:27:48 16.4  164 | 1:54  277 |  42:55  6:55   35 |2:46:38      
 118.John Warren          59 M     598  28:24  1:43  158 | 2:31  156 |1:22:27 17.5   94 | 1:16  134 |  52:01  8:23  169 |2:46:39      
 119.Robert Guzzi         49 M     550  31:55  1:56  258 | 2:36  171 |1:18:59 18.2   47 | 1:33  216 |  51:42  8:20  167 |2:46:45      
 120.Jill Danley          44 F     713  30:36  1:51  222 | 2:15  128 |1:25:56 16.8  144 | 1:06   89 |  46:59  7:35   76 |2:46:52      
 121.Alejandro Alvarez    30 M     368  33:20  2:01  287 | 3:04  239 |1:20:22 17.9   67 | 2:20  328 |  47:52  7:43   96 |2:46:58      
 122.Julianna Fritzinger  18 F     601  22:32  1:22   21 | 1:10   20 |1:26:31 16.6  150 |  :48   25 |  56:02  9:02  252 |2:47:03      
 123.Mark Fischer         41 M     454  25:57  1:34   85 | 3:27  293 |1:26:10 16.7  148 | 1:27  193 |  50:05  8:05  137 |2:47:06      
 124.Robert Guilmain      48 M     540  24:25  1:29   63 | 3:00  225 |1:23:26 17.3  103 | 1:20  156 |  54:57  8:52  223 |2:47:08      
 125.Walt Ruday           34 M     399  27:06  1:39  116 | 2:30  151 |1:23:32 17.2  104 | 1:30  206 |  52:32  8:28  179 |2:47:10      
 126.Jennifer Brennan     44 F     712  22:56  1:23   26 | 2:42  181 |1:29:43 16.1  193 | 1:09  101 |  50:45  8:11  149 |2:47:15      
 127.Shannan Hauser       36 F     674  26:56  1:38  110 | 2:08  110 |1:28:22 16.3  172 |  :50   30 |  49:02  7:55  117 |2:47:18      
 128.Jason Fogelman       31 M C   497  26:43  1:37  103 | 2:47  190 |1:29:26 16.1  188 |  :57   53 |  47:44  7:42   95 |2:47:37      
 129.Mark Legnola         42 M     470  27:12  1:39  122 | 3:11  254 |1:20:20 17.9   66 | 2:04  297 |  55:02  8:53  228 |2:47:49      
 130.James Kucera         33 M     390  30:54  1:52  229 | 1:34   48 |1:25:29 16.8  137 |  :56   51 |  49:17  7:57  122 |2:48:10      
 131.Brian Guidera        41 M     455  26:17  1:36   92 | 1:35   51 |1:24:27 17.1  123 | 1:23  173 |  54:28  8:47  215 |2:48:10      
 132.Renee Imbalzano-zega 36 F     677  31:51  1:56  256 | 2:56  209 |1:27:23 16.5  157 | 1:14  119 |  44:49  7:14   51 |2:48:13      
 133.Jeff Shanklin        34 M     400  28:30  1:44  163 | 2:32  161 |1:31:35 15.7  217 | 1:24  176 |  44:16  7:08   48 |2:48:17      
 134.Bernadette Horner    31 F     638  23:06  1:24   27 | 1:52   83 |1:32:13 15.6  226 | 1:29  198 |  49:55  8:03  135 |2:48:35      
 135.Mark Entwistle       29 M     353  28:37  1:44  167 | 3:13  265 |1:28:16 16.3  171 | 1:48  261 |  46:52  7:34   74 |2:48:46      
 136.Jeff Page            41 M     459  38:32  2:20  337 | 3:01  231 |1:20:04 18.0   60 | 1:02   74 |  46:19  7:28   68 |2:48:58      
 137.Michael Revness      46 M     526  31:27  1:54  240 | 2:59  221 |1:23:51 17.2  114 | 1:15  124 |  49:34  8:00  126 |2:49:06      
 138.Christopher Hall     36 M     413  23:40  1:26   39 | 1:48   70 |1:28:13 16.3  169 | 1:47  258 |  53:45  8:40  208 |2:49:13      
 139.Steve Chronowski     26 M     331  31:00  1:53  231 | 2:54  206 |1:22:34 17.4   97 | 1:48  262 |  51:11  8:15  158 |2:49:27      
 140.Donlan Morgan        37 M     421  29:02  1:46  178 | 3:00  227 |1:26:05 16.7  146 | 1:36  227 |  49:51  8:02  132 |2:49:34      
 141.Brian Gallagher      36 M     411  31:22  1:54  237 | 2:44  186 |1:27:14 16.5  155 | 2:13  319 |  46:06  7:26   64 |2:49:39      
 142.Anthony Accardo      42 M     464  27:01  1:38  112 | 1:49   73 |1:29:29 16.1  190 | 1:22  165 |  50:08  8:05  138 |2:49:49      
 143.Janine Hawley        36 F     675  26:17  1:36   93 | 2:35  170 |1:26:11 16.7  149 | 1:07   94 |  53:39  8:39  207 |2:49:49      
 144.Gregory Ng           38 M     430  27:15  1:39  125 | 4:02  321 |1:24:51 17.0  129 | 2:41  341 |  51:13  8:16  159 |2:50:02      
 145.Jason Decowski       42 M     468  29:30  1:47  189 | 2:53  203 |1:25:29 16.8  138 | 1:26  187 |  50:50  8:12  152 |2:50:08      
 146.Kamden Hoffmann      36 F     676  31:14  1:54  234 | 1:51   79 |1:27:11 16.5  154 | 1:01   71 |  48:58  7:54  115 |2:50:15      
 147.Ken Turner           53 M     575  31:26  1:54  238 | 2:58  217 |1:23:08 17.3  101 | 1:20  154 |  51:26  8:18  163 |2:50:18      
 148.Peter Eckman         55 M     585  30:06  1:49  211 | 2:07  102 |1:20:52 17.8   73 | 1:43  248 |  55:33  8:58  243 |2:50:21      
 149.Rick Werkheiser      59 M     599  23:55  1:27   46 | 2:06  100 |1:33:06 15.5  245 | 1:36  226 |  49:38  8:00  129 |2:50:21      
 150.Eric Berntson        23 M     310  25:19  1:32   78 | 2:32  160 |1:29:26 16.1  189 | 2:00  289 |  51:04  8:14  155 |2:50:21      
 151.William Van Ess      28 M     349  28:06  1:42  147 | 2:13  121 |1:32:39 15.5  234 |  :44   19 |  46:41  7:32   72 |2:50:23      
 152.Daniel Spitzen       39 M     437  32:26  1:58  276 | 2:52  199 |1:24:40 17.0  125 | 2:11  315 |  48:29  7:49  106 |2:50:38      
 153.Ronen Elefant        32 M     379  29:17  1:46  183 | 2:14  122 |1:24:51 17.0  128 | 1:12  114 |  53:23  8:37  202 |2:50:57      
 154.Mike Barry           42 M     465  32:19  1:58  272 | 3:10  252 |1:22:30 17.5   96 | 1:23  171 |  51:38  8:20  165 |2:51:00      
 155.James Crossan        44 M     488  26:27  1:36  100 | 2:07  106 |1:33:01 15.5  241 | 1:03   80 |  48:26  7:49  104 |2:51:04      
 156.Greg Eisenbach       38 M     427  27:50  1:41  135 | 2:08  109 |1:28:12 16.3  168 |  :59   60 |  52:13  8:25  174 |2:51:22      
 157.Elizabeth Jennison   50 F     732  26:15  1:35   91 | 1:52   82 |1:30:28 15.9  205 | 1:37  231 |  51:13  8:16  160 |2:51:25      
 158.William Pulliam      45 M     516  27:07  1:39  117 | 2:47  189 |1:29:23 16.1  186 | 1:41  243 |  50:45  8:11  150 |2:51:43      
 159.Keith Goldan         40 M     442  31:41  1:55  252 | 1:40   55 |1:25:36 16.8  142 | 1:00   64 |  52:34  8:29  180 |2:52:31      
 160.Elizabeth Ricketts   29 F     632  30:42  1:52  225 | 2:37  173 |1:28:28 16.3  174 | 1:17  141 |  49:41  8:01  131 |2:52:45      
 161.Michael Kmiec        32 M     383  32:24  1:58  275 | 2:11  114 |1:25:29 16.8  139 | 1:33  215 |  51:23  8:17  162 |2:53:00      
 162.Peter Prieto         35 M     407  36:31  2:13  321 | 3:07  243 |1:24:03 17.1  117 | 1:57  284 |  47:25  7:39   88 |2:53:03      
 163.Eric Walsh           42 M     478  29:19  1:47  184 | 1:37   53 |1:28:14 16.3  170 | 1:19  150 |  52:40  8:30  182 |2:53:09      
 164.Charles Dripps       28 M C   495  27:21  1:39  127 | 3:13  266 |1:30:03 16.0  200 | 1:32  214 |  51:01  8:14  154 |2:53:10      
 165.Victoria Curro       29 F     627  25:18  1:32   77 | 3:14  271 |1:35:19 15.1  263 | 2:07  305 |  47:18  7:38   81 |2:53:16      
 166.Christopher Rosina   27 M     341  32:14  1:57  268 | 3:16  273 |1:23:52 17.2  116 | 1:40  238 |  52:15  8:26  176 |2:53:17      
 167.Kevin Mellinger      26 M     335  23:45  1:26   41 | 1:08   16 |1:49:03 13.2  345 | 1:16  129 |  38:06  6:09    4 |2:53:18      
 168.Richard Boorse       52 M     563  39:08  2:22  342 | 2:18  133 |1:19:43 18.1   55 | 1:40  237 |  50:31  8:09  147 |2:53:20      
 169.Bob Guzenski         43 M     483  30:18  1:50  216 | 2:06   99 |1:25:19 16.9  134 | 1:31  210 |  54:11  8:44  211 |2:53:25      
 170.Peter Haabestad      45 M     512  31:58  1:56  260 | 2:32  159 |1:22:25 17.5   93 | 1:10  108 |  55:22  8:56  235 |2:53:27      
 171.Michael Pillari      38 M     431  32:02  1:56  261 | 2:26  145 |1:22:15 17.5   90 | 1:49  267 |  54:57  8:52  224 |2:53:29      
 172.Jemila Najjar-keith  24 F     611  27:08  1:39  119 | 3:11  256 |1:29:00 16.2  178 | 1:34  221 |  50:37  8:10  148 |2:53:30 02:00
 173.Ian Mcdonough        23 M     313  23:48  1:27   43 | 1:28   40 |1:32:56 15.5  240 | 1:25  183 |  54:04  8:43  210 |2:53:41      
 174.Will Milligan        41 M     458  29:48  1:48  204 | 2:30  152 |1:27:29 16.5  159 | 1:28  196 |  52:29  8:28  178 |2:53:44      
 175.Melissa Boyle        34 F     654  22:19  1:21   19 | 3:40  301 |1:27:34 16.4  162 | 1:33  219 |  58:53  9:30  291 |2:53:59      
 176.Don Larkin           41 M     456  27:03  1:38  114 | 2:03   94 |1:27:54 16.4  165 |  :59   61 |  56:09  9:03  253 |2:54:08      
 177.James Worobetz       35 M C   499  28:02  1:42  145 | 2:35  169 |1:24:17 17.1  120 | 1:00   65 |  56:14  9:04  255 |2:54:08 02:00
 178.Brian Zobel          54 M     581  30:12  1:50  212 | 2:59  222 |1:26:08 16.7  147 | 1:41  244 |  53:28  8:37  205 |2:54:28      
 179.Melissa Hersh        34 F     656  29:08  1:46  179 | 3:07  246 |1:30:58 15.8  211 | 1:13  117 |  50:04  8:05  136 |2:54:30      
 180.Denise Krouse        31 F     639  29:51  1:49  208 | 1:49   72 |1:29:25 16.1  187 | 1:24  177 |  52:06  8:24  172 |2:54:35      
 181.Michael Foster       38 M     429  29:26  1:47  188 | 3:23  289 |1:28:07 16.3  167 | 1:27  194 |  52:25  8:27  177 |2:54:48      
 182.Sean Farrell         29 M     355  31:13  1:54  233 | 2:27  146 |1:30:16 16.0  201 | 1:15  126 |  49:53  8:03  133 |2:55:04      
 183.Janelle Klitsch      24 F     610  28:46  1:45  171 | 3:14  269 |1:28:53 16.2  176 | 2:15  323 |  52:05  8:24  170 |2:55:13      
 184.Russ Clopine         46 M     519  32:48  1:59  278 | 2:39  175 |1:25:21 16.9  135 | 1:33  217 |  52:55  8:32  191 |2:55:16      
 185.Megan Horeis         38 F     684  29:42  1:48  197 | 3:18  281 |1:31:44 15.7  220 | 1:15  125 |  49:37  8:00  128 |2:55:36      
 186.Lisa Kreibe          34 F     657  28:15  1:43  152 | 1:46   65 |1:28:03 16.4  166 | 2:00  290 |  55:44  8:59  247 |2:55:48      
 187.Brian Reuter         33 M     392  28:10  1:42  150 | 2:05   98 |1:31:41 15.7  218 | 1:16  136 |  52:39  8:30  181 |2:55:51      
 188.Chris Thompson       35 M     408  32:23  1:58  274 | 2:49  194 |1:23:44 17.2  110 | 1:22  166 |  55:43  8:59  246 |2:56:01      
 189.Robert Kuderka       25 M     327  28:58  1:45  176 | 3:11  257 |1:32:06 15.6  224 | 2:31  335 |  49:22  7:58  123 |2:56:08      
 190.Amos Bloomberg       36 M     409  31:28  1:54  242 | 2:49  196 |1:31:20 15.8  213 | 1:21  161 |  49:28  7:59  124 |2:56:26      
 191.Team Triple Sec      90 M R   662  30:41  1:52  224 |  :56    6 |1:28:58 16.2  177 |  :27    1 |  55:30  8:57  239 |2:56:32      
 192.Steve Metzler        27 M     338  28:17  1:43  154 | 2:49  195 |1:26:02 16.7  145 | 1:00   67 |  58:28  9:26  287 |2:56:36      
 193.David Lehman         33 M     391  31:32  1:55  246 | 4:21  330 |1:27:33 16.4  160 | 1:17  142 |  51:53  8:22  168 |2:56:36      
 194.Jenny Rogers         31 F     641  26:43  1:37  104 | 2:52  201 |1:32:43 15.5  236 | 1:18  145 |  53:09  8:34  198 |2:56:45      
 195.Jennifer Ropka       44 F     714  26:19  1:36   95 | 3:16  276 |1:34:12 15.3  254 | 2:13  320 |  48:53  7:53  114 |2:56:53 02:00
 196.Alyssa Levensten     38 F     686  28:50  1:45  173 | 2:45  187 |1:33:09 15.5  248 | 1:29  199 |  50:50  8:12  153 |2:57:03      
 197.Kathryn Robertson    33 F     652  26:49  1:38  106 | 3:00  229 |1:31:27 15.7  214 | 1:06   90 |  54:55  8:51  220 |2:57:17      
 198.Daniel Riley         28 M     348  28:59  1:45  177 | 4:25  331 |1:30:36 15.9  207 | 2:12  317 |  51:29  8:18  164 |2:57:41      
 199.Bruce Klugherz       45 M     513  27:46  1:41  133 | 3:17  278 |1:30:56 15.8  209 | 1:25  184 |  54:18  8:45  213 |2:57:42      
 200.Joel Hibshman        47 M C   508  32:58  2:00  280 | 2:20  136 |1:29:22 16.1  185 | 1:58  286 |  51:22  8:17  161 |2:58:00      
 201.Diane Duelfer        55 F     738  28:04  1:42  146 | 3:20  285 |1:29:50 16.0  195 | 1:52  271 |  54:55  8:51  221 |2:58:01      
 202.William Moretti      44 M     493  34:06  2:04  297 | 3:07  244 |1:26:37 16.6  151 | 1:14  121 |  52:59  8:33  192 |2:58:03      
 203.Omar De Leon         36 M     410  32:10  1:57  265 | 4:43  341 |1:30:18 15.9  202 | 1:46  254 |  49:09  7:56  121 |2:58:06      
 204.Alyssa Fabian        47 F     720  26:10  1:35   90 | 2:27  147 |1:35:11 15.1  262 | 1:30  207 |  52:53  8:32  190 |2:58:11      
 205.Paul Grant           53 M     573  29:48  1:48  206 | 3:20  284 |1:24:26 17.1  122 | 1:12  115 |  59:29  9:36  299 |2:58:15      
 206.Jessica Woodruff     33 F     653  29:51  1:49  209 | 2:24  142 |1:33:02 15.5  243 | 1:56  281 |  51:07  8:15  156 |2:58:20      
 207.Aimee Viles          41 F     701  34:17  2:05  298 | 2:57  211 |1:29:59 16.0  198 | 1:16  133 |  49:53  8:03  134 |2:58:22      
 208.Steven Pivnik        42 M     473  29:32  1:47  193 | 3:19  283 |1:30:00 16.0  199 | 2:53  346 |  52:46  8:31  188 |2:58:30      
 209.Team Try2            90 M R   663  32:11  1:57  266 | 2:54  207 |1:24:48 17.0  127 |  :48   26 |  58:04  9:22  283 |2:58:45      
 210.Craig Douglas        39 M     434  29:44  1:48  199 | 3:00  228 |1:29:01 16.2  179 | 1:40  240 |  55:26  8:56  237 |2:58:51      
 211.Thomas Law           48 M     541  32:08  1:57  263 |  :53    4 |1:29:12 16.1  182 |  :53   38 |  53:57  8:42  209 |2:59:03 02:00
 212.Duane Lapus          40 M     444  31:30  1:55  243 | 1:47   66 |1:32:32 15.6  232 | 1:23  172 |  52:05  8:24  171 |2:59:17      
 213.Katie Pulizzano      26 F     617  31:33  1:55  247 | 2:55  208 |1:36:32 14.9  272 |  :58   57 |  47:21  7:38   83 |2:59:19      
 214.David Esqueda        29 M     354  28:29  1:44  162 | 2:32  162 |1:32:14 15.6  227 | 1:06   91 |  55:00  8:52  226 |2:59:21      
 215.Paul Friel           42 M     469  33:12  2:01  284 | 3:54  312 |1:25:29 16.8  140 | 1:51  269 |  54:58  8:52  225 |2:59:24      
 216.Johanna Valenti      31 F     643  27:25  1:40  128 | 2:07  105 |1:31:35 15.7  216 | 1:13  118 |  57:23  9:15  273 |2:59:43      
 217.Tom Rutecki          37 M     423  26:08  1:35   87 | 2:29  150 |1:33:10 15.5  249 | 1:24  178 |  56:40  9:08  261 |2:59:51      
 218.Sabrina Letner       40 F     695  27:32  1:40  129 | 2:09  112 |1:33:12 15.5  250 | 1:26  188 |  55:32  8:57  242 |2:59:51      
 219.Stephanie Levitsky   30 F     636  37:40  2:17  332 | 2:04   97 |1:32:22 15.6  230 |  :48   24 |  47:59  7:44   98 |3:00:53      
 220.Todd Young           41 M     463  30:34  1:51  221 | 4:31  336 |1:29:54 16.0  197 | 2:34  336 |  53:25  8:37  203 |3:00:58      
 221.John Donnelly        38 M     426  28:23  1:43  157 | 2:52  200 |1:31:19 15.8  212 | 1:35  225 |  57:08  9:13  268 |3:01:17      
 222.Chris Bush           46 M     517  24:03  1:27   54 | 4:16  327 |1:35:48 15.0  267 | 2:29  334 |  55:16  8:55  233 |3:01:52      
 223.Jason Bonder         26 M     330  28:38  1:44  169 | 2:57  212 |1:35:10 15.1  261 | 2:23  330 |  53:03  8:33  194 |3:02:11      
 224.Robert Secord        39 M C   502  24:47  1:30   70 | 2:21  138 |1:31:58 15.7  221 |  :47   22 |1:02:24 10:04  324 |3:02:17      
 225.Karen Murray         34 F     658  30:53  1:52  228 | 2:39  176 |1:40:06 14.4  303 | 1:30  205 |  47:22  7:38   84 |3:02:30      
 226.Jodi Quatrale        43 F     710  31:19  1:54  236 | 1:47   67 |1:32:32 15.6  233 | 1:55  279 |  55:13  8:54  230 |3:02:46      
 227.Kevin Michals        40 M     445  29:46  1:48  202 | 2:12  119 |1:34:25 15.3  255 | 1:23  174 |  55:20  8:55  234 |3:03:06      
 228.Catherine Guzzi      46 F     718  35:13  2:08  310 | 1:44   63 |1:29:21 16.1  184 | 1:36  228 |  55:27  8:57  238 |3:03:21      
 229.Peter Hoefele        50 M     554  28:54  1:45  174 | 3:06  240 |1:28:26 16.3  173 | 1:19  152 |1:02:00 10:00  320 |3:03:45      
 230.Christopher Miller   42 M     471  23:37  1:26   37 | 4:35  337 |1:36:46 14.9  276 | 2:38  337 |  56:19  9:05  257 |3:03:55      
 231.Michael Lyle         48 M     542  31:39  1:55  250 | 2:25  143 |1:30:56 15.8  210 | 1:54  278 |  57:06  9:13  267 |3:04:00      
 232.Jonathan Kucera      30 M     367  34:54  2:07  303 | 2:30  154 |1:32:39 15.5  235 | 1:10  107 |  52:51  8:31  189 |3:04:04      
 233.Cory Esworthy        47 M C   506  30:47  1:52  226 | 2:28  149 |1:30:33 15.9  206 |  :56   52 |  59:21  9:34  296 |3:04:05      
 234.Jonathan Lazarus     22 M     308  35:15  2:08  312 | 6:03  359 |1:32:45 15.5  237 | 1:18  144 |  48:47  7:52  113 |3:04:08      
 235.Mark Schanck         42 M     474  30:50  1:52  227 | 2:51  198 |1:29:14 16.1  183 | 1:15  128 |1:00:01  9:41  303 |3:04:11      
 236.Lauren Detoro        47 F     719  29:45  1:48  201 | 2:32  164 |1:37:20 14.8  279 | 1:20  155 |  53:16  8:35  200 |3:04:13      
 237.Jessica Sharpe       39 F     690  31:15  1:54  235 | 2:07  107 |1:36:45 14.9  275 | 1:37  232 |  52:43  8:30  184 |3:04:27      
 238.Kevin Hunt           35 M     402  24:22  1:29   60 | 1:32   42 |1:41:16 14.2  312 | 1:01   73 |  56:25  9:06  258 |3:04:36      
 239.Philip Klara         44 M     491  31:45  1:55  253 | 2:34  167 |1:29:33 16.1  191 | 1:18  146 |  59:26  9:35  297 |3:04:36      
 240.Bradley Ritter       47 M     537  36:55  2:14  326 | 4:46  343 |1:27:41 16.4  163 | 2:41  342 |  53:02  8:33  193 |3:05:05      
 241.Stephen Deuley       49 M     547  39:58  2:25  345 | 3:20  286 |1:32:45 15.5  238 | 1:42  247 |  47:37  7:41   94 |3:05:22      
 242.Sian Jones           30 F     635  26:08  1:35   88 | 2:32  163 |1:36:00 15.0  269 | 1:24  179 |  59:28  9:35  298 |3:05:32      
 243.Jeff Fineberg        25 M     324  32:51  1:59  279 | 2:42  180 |1:29:35 16.1  192 | 2:23  331 |  58:01  9:21  282 |3:05:32      
 244.Joe Maggio           36 M     415  31:38  1:55  249 | 3:22  287 |1:34:09 15.3  252 |  :58   58 |  55:30  8:57  240 |3:05:37      
 245.Robert Rudolph       55 M     582  26:59  1:38  111 | 3:23  290 |1:31:35 15.7  215 | 1:04   83 |1:02:53 10:09  326 |3:05:54      
 246.David Mitchel        43 M     485  28:34  1:44  165 | 3:22  288 |1:37:49 14.7  286 | 1:48  263 |  54:39  8:49  218 |3:06:12      
 247.Margot Sharapova     41 F     699  30:20  1:50  217 | 3:02  235 |1:35:52 15.0  268 | 1:09  102 |  55:57  9:01  251 |3:06:20      
 248.Fotis Fotiou         53 M     571  29:53  1:49  210 | 3:01  232 |1:37:41 14.7  283 | 1:33  218 |  54:20  8:46  214 |3:06:28      
 249.Amy Brillinger       43 F     705  33:03  2:00  281 | 1:34   49 |1:31:42 15.7  219 | 1:05   88 |  59:12  9:33  295 |3:06:36      
 250.Steve Bookwalter     41 M     451  34:54  2:07  304 | 2:40  178 |1:31:58 15.7  222 | 1:30  208 |  55:38  8:58  244 |3:06:40      
 251.Christina Plush      28 F     626  27:34  1:40  130 | 2:59  224 |1:40:24 14.3  305 |  :55   48 |  55:00  8:52  227 |3:06:52      
 252.Susan Cappelli       40 F     693  30:34  1:51  220 | 2:10  113 |1:35:37 15.1  266 | 1:00   66 |  57:37  9:18  276 |3:06:58      
 253.Ellen Krantz-buskovi 39 F     688  33:58  2:04  295 | 2:02   93 |1:39:54 14.4  299 | 2:14  321 |  49:03  7:55  118 |3:07:11      
 254.Yehuda Safier        22 M     309  33:08  2:00  283 | 4:36  338 |1:40:55 14.3  308 | 1:44  251 |  47:03  7:35   79 |3:07:26      
 255.Catherine Dixon      24 F     609  27:35  1:40  131 | 3:57  315 |1:36:02 15.0  270 | 1:51  270 |  58:21  9:25  285 |3:07:46      
 256.Tom Williams         40 M     450  32:18  1:57  270 | 3:06  241 |1:36:37 14.9  273 | 1:05   87 |  54:42  8:49  219 |3:07:48      
 257.Daniella Orton       24 F     612  28:32  1:44  164 | 2:50  197 |1:42:40 14.0  322 | 1:46  255 |  52:11  8:25  173 |3:07:59      
 258.Richard Goski        54 M     578  46:37  2:50  359 | 3:12  261 |1:22:03 17.6   86 | 2:44  343 |  53:26  8:37  204 |3:08:02      
 259.Kristin Buchholz     28 F     622  30:31  1:51  219 | 3:10  253 |1:27:20 16.5  156 | 1:20  159 |1:05:46 10:36  340 |3:08:07      
 260.Lisa Huber           51 F     733  30:16  1:50  214 | 4:59  348 |1:42:19 14.1  317 | 1:47  256 |  49:00  7:54  116 |3:08:21      
 261.Joy Sushinsky        31 F     642  29:30  1:47  192 | 4:12  324 |1:34:37 15.2  257 | 3:32  354 |  56:34  9:07  259 |3:08:25      
 262.Peter Ricciardi      58 M     596  29:43  1:48  198 | 3:16  275 |1:32:14 15.6  228 | 1:45  252 |1:01:36  9:56  317 |3:08:34      
 263.Stephanie Diamantis  32 F     646  30:24  1:51  218 | 3:01  233 |1:38:35 14.6  289 | 2:09  309 |  54:29  8:47  216 |3:08:38      
 264.Rachel Sheridan      45 F     716  23:11  1:24   30 | 2:11  115 |1:39:53 14.4  298 | 2:02  294 |1:01:21  9:54  315 |3:08:38      
 265.Kathy Murphy         48 F     726  29:30  1:47  191 | 3:56  314 |1:40:26 14.3  306 | 2:03  295 |  52:43  8:30  185 |3:08:38      
 266.John Gibson          50 M     553  32:08  1:57  264 | 3:42  304 |1:36:52 14.9  277 | 2:39  339 |  53:22  8:36  201 |3:08:43      
 267.Rob Nichels          46 M     525  33:42  2:03  290 | 2:53  204 |1:33:03 15.5  244 | 1:36  229 |  57:37  9:18  277 |3:08:51      
 268.John Veneski         57 M     593  39:26  2:23  343 | 3:07  245 |1:27:26 16.5  158 | 2:19  327 |  56:40  9:08  262 |3:08:58      
 269.Emmy Wohlgemuth      29 F     633  36:14  2:12  320 | 2:21  139 |1:39:51 14.4  297 | 2:05  298 |  48:40  7:51  112 |3:09:11      
 270.Kelly Jones          38 F     685  29:38  1:48  195 | 2:48  193 |1:42:24 14.1  319 | 1:40  239 |  53:04  8:34  196 |3:09:34      
 271.Jitesh Raniga        37 M     422  35:12  2:08  309 | 2:38  174 |1:35:25 15.1  264 | 1:19  151 |  55:15  8:55  232 |3:09:49      
 272.Erich Gochenauer     47 M C   507  26:21  1:36   97 | 3:30  294 |1:32:10 15.6  225 | 1:10  109 |1:06:41 10:45  343 |3:09:52      
 273.Andrew Douglas       20 M     304  28:17  1:43  153 | 2:06  101 |1:36:39 14.9  274 | 2:09  311 |1:01:00  9:50  310 |3:10:11      
 274.Joseph Gambogi       51 M     558  33:47  2:03  292 | 4:29  334 |1:34:50 15.2  259 | 2:08  306 |  55:02  8:53  229 |3:10:16      
 275.Jamie Stock          42 M     476  35:09  2:08  308 | 2:34  168 |1:33:08 15.5  247 | 1:31  211 |  58:13  9:23  284 |3:10:35      
 276.Scott Mcquilkin      57 M     592  31:01  1:53  232 | 5:23  355 |1:35:02 15.2  260 | 3:46  358 |  55:30  8:57  241 |3:10:42      
 277.David Marks          52 M     565  34:55  2:07  305 | 3:14  270 |1:31:59 15.7  223 | 2:09  310 |  56:42  9:09  263 |3:10:59 02:00
 278.Greg Foster          56 M     586  38:21  2:19  336 | 3:16  274 |1:29:02 16.2  180 | 3:33  355 |  57:13  9:14  271 |3:11:25      
 279.Mark Gitlen          53 M     572  31:38  1:55  248 | 3:07  247 |1:32:17 15.6  229 | 2:11  316 |1:02:13 10:02  323 |3:11:26      
 280.Mark Cox             42 M     467  29:48  1:48  205 | 2:48  192 |1:36:52 14.9  278 | 3:21  353 |  58:58  9:31  293 |3:11:47      
 281.Michael Shea         39 M     435  37:24  2:16  328 | 3:11  258 |1:32:31 15.6  231 | 2:06  303 |  56:39  9:08  260 |3:11:51      
 282.Troy Engle           28 M C   496  29:30  1:47  190 | 3:13  268 |1:40:57 14.3  309 | 1:09  103 |  57:12  9:14  270 |3:12:01      
 283.Layne Oliff          52 M     569  33:12  2:01  285 | 4:12  323 |1:34:09 15.3  253 | 2:14  322 |  58:50  9:29  290 |3:12:37      
 284.Robert Spade         26 M     336  28:01  1:42  142 | 1:40   56 |1:33:02 15.5  242 | 1:21  162 |1:08:38 11:04  348 |3:12:42      
 285.Jennifer Belch       30 F     634  22:08  1:20   17 | 3:42  305 |1:42:53 14.0  326 | 2:09  312 |1:02:04 10:01  322 |3:12:56      
 286.Ellen Goodman        46 F     717  34:46  2:06  301 | 4:01  319 |1:34:33 15.2  256 | 1:16  137 |  58:27  9:26  286 |3:13:03      
 287.Andrew Gonzalez      29 M     356  38:10  2:19  334 | 4:56  347 |1:30:24 15.9  204 | 2:38  338 |  57:30  9:16  275 |3:13:38      
 288.Evan Levow           45 M     514  35:22  2:09  314 | 5:57  358 |1:28:41 16.2  175 | 3:11  352 |1:00:28  9:45  307 |3:13:39      
 289.Jiri Stejskal        50 M     556  26:53  1:38  108 | 5:13  353 |1:33:34 15.4  251 | 3:38  356 |1:04:33 10:25  330 |3:13:51      
 290.Justin Smith         39 M     436  32:07  1:57  262 | 3:48  309 |1:44:23 13.8  331 |  :43   18 |  53:11  8:35  199 |3:14:12      
 291.Andrea Esqueda       29 F     628  33:41  2:02  289 | 3:33  297 |1:37:45 14.7  284 | 1:40  241 |  57:37  9:18  278 |3:14:16      
 292.Lindsay Martin       28 F C   667  31:40  1:55  251 | 2:57  214 |1:39:57 14.4  300 | 2:08  308 |  57:38  9:18  279 |3:14:20      
 293.Marc Slayton         45 M     510  36:32  2:13  322 | 4:25  332 |1:32:50 15.5  239 | 1:34  222 |  59:08  9:32  294 |3:14:29      
 294.Joanna Mikhail       27 F     621  28:49  1:45  172 | 2:57  215 |1:41:04 14.2  310 | 1:31  212 |1:00:16  9:43  304 |3:14:37      
 295.Wendy Kinnamon       41 F     698  35:09  2:08  307 | 1:43   62 |1:45:00 13.7  332 | 1:29  200 |  52:43  8:30  186 |3:16:04      
 296.Victoria Spadaro-gra 48 F     728  38:19  2:19  335 | 4:41  340 |1:33:07 15.5  246 | 1:22  168 |  58:42  9:28  289 |3:16:11      
 297.Kenneth Podgorsek    29 M     360  32:14  1:57  267 | 2:11  116 |1:40:41 14.3  307 | 1:43  249 |  59:58  9:40  302 |3:16:47      
 298.Tim Mahoney          46 M     524  31:46  1:56  254 | 2:36  172 |1:36:25 14.9  271 | 2:00  292 |1:04:04 10:20  328 |3:16:51      
 299.Robert Gambogi       49 M     549  35:15  2:08  311 | 5:11  352 |1:41:08 14.2  311 | 2:20  329 |  53:08  8:34  197 |3:17:02      
 300.J Michelle Achuff    42 F     702  28:38  1:44  168 | 2:15  129 |1:42:19 14.1  318 | 1:57  285 |1:02:02 10:00  321 |3:17:11      
 301.Peter Darlington     25 M     326  32:19  1:58  273 | 3:42  307 |1:46:43 13.5  340 | 1:29  201 |  53:31  8:38  206 |3:17:44      
 302.Drew Hubbell         46 M     522  30:57  1:53  230 | 2:43  184 |1:37:26 14.8  281 | 1:48  265 |1:04:54 10:28  333 |3:17:48      
 303.Mark Bray            57 M     589  36:05  2:11  319 |10:27  362 |1:30:20 15.9  203 | 1:28  197 |  59:52  9:39  300 |3:18:12      
 304.Michele Annibal      25 F     614  35:27  2:09  315 | 3:41  302 |1:41:27 14.2  313 | 1:35  224 |  56:15  9:04  256 |3:18:25      
 305.Michele Fabbio       43 F     707  34:29  2:05  299 | 3:59  318 |1:37:47 14.7  285 | 2:39  340 |  59:57  9:40  301 |3:18:51      
 306.Kristine Tanjutco    40 F     697  36:34  2:13  323 | 2:17  132 |1:41:48 14.1  315 | 1:20  157 |  57:01  9:12  265 |3:19:00      
 307.Joshua Weber         32 M     382  28:11  1:42  151 | 3:13  267 |1:34:43 15.2  258 | 3:07  351 |1:10:06 11:18  351 |3:19:20      
 308.Jesse Anderson       29 M     350  30:17  1:50  215 | 5:06  350 |1:45:16 13.7  334 | 1:55  280 |  57:02  9:12  266 |3:19:36      
 309.Diana Felker         43 F     708  34:04  2:04  296 | 2:47  191 |1:41:46 14.2  314 | 2:05  300 |  58:57  9:30  292 |3:19:39      
 310.Laura Clarke         39 F     687  29:38  1:48  194 | 2:11  117 |1:46:04 13.6  336 | 1:36  230 |1:00:26  9:45  306 |3:19:55      
 311.Jim Rizol            48 M     544  40:00  2:25  346 | 2:08  111 |1:38:45 14.6  292 | 1:41  246 |  57:41  9:18  280 |3:20:15      
 312.Marina Opdam         53 F     736  31:48  1:56  255 | 2:07  108 |1:42:31 14.0  321 | 2:15  325 |1:01:58 10:00  319 |3:20:39      
 313.David Steinman       47 M     538  29:10  1:46  180 | 3:32  295 |1:39:34 14.5  295 | 1:39  235 |1:06:59 10:48  344 |3:20:54      
 314.Wendi Platt          49 F     730  31:52  1:56  257 | 4:52  346 |1:45:15 13.7  333 | 3:48  359 |  55:13  8:54  231 |3:21:00      
 315.William Gambogi      57 M     590  34:46  2:06  300 | 2:59  223 |1:39:22 14.5  294 | 3:06  350 |1:01:07  9:51  311 |3:21:20      
 316.Rachel Driver        28 F     623  21:53  1:20   14 | 1:50   76 |1:58:40 12.1  356 | 1:22  167 |  57:57  9:21  281 |3:21:42      
 317.William Van Ess Ii   56 M     587  32:15  1:57  269 | 3:58  317 |1:39:00 14.5  293 | 1:16  138 |1:05:38 10:35  338 |3:22:07      
 318.Jennifer Osborn      39 F     689  35:18  2:08  313 | 2:11  118 |1:47:56 13.3  344 | 1:02   76 |  56:09  9:03  254 |3:22:36      
 319.Brian Leal           26 M     334  40:22  2:27  347 | 3:37  300 |1:38:40 14.6  290 | 2:00  291 |  58:32  9:26  288 |3:23:11      
 320.Chuck Depalma        45 M     511  38:41  2:21  338 | 2:22  141 |1:37:22 14.8  280 | 1:45  253 |1:03:17 10:12  327 |3:23:27      
 321.Amy Stark-allen      51 F     734  33:43  2:03  291 | 3:36  298 |1:42:41 14.0  323 | 1:56  283 |1:01:35  9:56  316 |3:23:31      
 322.Michel Nematnejad    29 M     359  34:47  2:06  302 | 6:11  360 |1:38:29 14.6  288 | 2:05  301 |1:02:37 10:06  325 |3:24:09      
 323.Kimberly Schuler     46 F     746  33:20  2:01  288 | 4:44  342 |1:46:28 13.5  337 | 2:54  347 |  56:49  9:10  264 |3:24:15      
 324.Constantious Stravou 26 M C   494  33:57  2:03  294 | 2:57  213 |1:37:58 14.7  287 | 2:25  332 |1:08:04 10:59  347 |3:25:21      
 325.Charles Farley       52 M     564  29:21  1:47  186 | 5:04  349 |1:40:18 14.4  304 | 1:49  268 |1:09:09 11:09  349 |3:25:41      
 326.Kevin Cooper         41 M     453  35:48  2:10  317 | 3:11  259 |1:38:44 14.6  291 | 2:26  333 |1:05:37 10:35  337 |3:25:46      
 327.Liza Peereboom       32 F     650  32:37  1:59  277 | 3:07  248 |1:47:54 13.3  343 | 1:47  259 |1:01:15  9:53  313 |3:26:40      
 328.Lynn Bernardo        35 F     670  26:30  1:36  101 | 4:20  329 |1:53:12 12.7  349 | 1:08   99 |1:01:37  9:56  318 |3:26:47      
 329.Rebecca Gauthier     26 F     615  33:18  2:01  286 | 3:11  260 |1:43:29 13.9  327 | 1:53  276 |1:05:43 10:36  339 |3:27:34      
 330.Donald Heilman       57 M     591  37:50  2:18  333 | 4:17  328 |1:42:44 14.0  324 | 1:56  282 |1:01:13  9:52  312 |3:28:00      
 331.James Pawloski       49 M     552  31:31  1:55  245 | 3:50  310 |1:42:31 14.0  320 | 2:12  318 |1:07:58 10:58  346 |3:28:02      
 332.Lindsay Carroll      25 F     613  43:35  2:38  354 | 3:42  306 |1:43:48 13.9  329 | 1:26  189 |  55:42  8:59  245 |3:28:13      
 333.Chad Wagner          37 M     424  37:03  2:15  327 | 4:01  320 |1:35:34 15.1  265 | 2:10  314 |1:10:49 11:25  354 |3:29:37      
 334.Jason Heim           37 M     419  30:39  1:51  223 | 3:16  277 |1:53:47 12.7  353 | 1:20  158 |1:00:35  9:46  308 |3:29:37      
 335.Mary Wood            58 F     739  42:43  2:35  351 | 4:50  344 |1:39:51 14.4  296 | 1:43  250 |1:00:36  9:46  309 |3:29:43      
 336.Graham Sykes         41 M     460  36:55  2:14  325 | 3:02  236 |1:43:40 13.9  328 | 1:48  264 |1:04:34 10:25  331 |3:29:59      
 337.Teresa Stark         49 F     731  35:03  2:07  306 | 3:55  313 |1:45:36 13.6  335 | 1:52  272 |1:04:59 10:29  334 |3:31:25      
 338.Alfonso Alvarez-pall 40 M     440  41:26  2:31  348 | 3:09  251 |1:47:07 13.4  341 | 4:46  361 |  55:50  9:00  249 |3:32:18      
 339.Tamara Lynn-dangerfi 35 F     673  39:38  2:24  344 | 4:26  333 |1:42:51 14.0  325 | 1:37  233 |1:04:22 10:23  329 |3:32:54      
 340.Andrew Donaldson     43 M     480  38:42  2:21  339 | 4:13  325 |1:51:00 13.0  348 | 2:15  324 |  57:09  9:13  269 |3:33:19      
 341.Larry Aceves         49 M     546  44:55  2:43  355 | 2:42  182 |1:39:59 14.4  301 | 2:09  313 |1:04:46 10:27  332 |3:34:31      
 342.Jessica Engle        28 F     624  35:29  2:09  316 | 3:17  279 |1:53:45 12.7  352 |  :55   49 |1:01:18  9:53  314 |3:34:44      
 343.Leeann Laccetti      40 F     694  26:20  1:36   96 | 2:58  220 |1:57:36 12.2  355 | 1:23  175 |1:07:02 10:49  345 |3:35:19      
 344.Keith Mullins        35 M     403  36:44  2:14  324 | 3:47  308 |1:46:40 13.5  339 | 2:51  345 |1:06:08 10:40  342 |3:36:10      
 345.Howard Miller        54 M     580  41:47  2:32  350 | 4:14  326 |1:40:00 14.4  302 | 5:00  362 |1:05:15 10:31  335 |3:36:16      
 346.Not Registered       99 M     7451:04:32  3:55  362 | 5:09  351 |1:29:50 16.0  196 | 2:46  344 |  54:35  8:48  217 |3:36:52      
 347.Robert Doucette      38 M C   500  48:24  2:56  360 | 3:58  316 |1:37:29 14.8  282 | 1:53  275 |1:05:16 10:32  336 |3:37:00      
 348.Mio Kitano           32 F     649  45:46  2:46  358 | 5:19  354 |1:49:21 13.2  346 | 2:08  307 |  55:45  9:00  248 |3:38:19      
 349.Dustin Sangrey       33 M     393  29:22  1:47  187 | 2:25  144 |1:46:30 13.5  338 | 1:52  273 |1:19:50 12:53  362 |3:39:59      
 350.Bruce Feldman        59 M     597  41:32  2:31  349 | 4:10  322 |1:42:04 14.1  316 | 3:39  357 |1:09:18 11:11  350 |3:40:43      
 351.Barbara Trojecki     47 F     723  31:26  1:54  239 | 3:51  311 |1:53:23 12.7  350 | 1:58  287 |1:10:10 11:19  353 |3:40:48      
 352.Justine Perotti      43 F C   668  37:26  2:16  329 | 2:40  179 |1:47:49 13.4  342 | 1:34  223 |1:12:35 11:42  357 |3:42:04      
 353.Leigh Ash            27 F     618  37:38  2:17  331 | 3:12  262 |2:03:58 11.6  359 | 1:41  245 |  55:52  9:01  250 |3:42:21      
 354.Patrick Mahoney      45 M     509  38:54  2:21  341 | 5:34  357 |1:43:49 13.9  330 | 4:39  360 |1:10:09 11:19  352 |3:43:05      
 355.Joseph Donatelli     48 M     539  53:17  3:14  361 | 6:16  361 |1:49:28 13.2  347 | 1:30  209 |1:00:25  9:45  305 |3:50:56      
 356.Anna Hawkins         29 F     630  37:32  2:16  330 | 3:15  272 |1:56:39 12.3  354 | 1:47  260 |1:13:20 11:50  359 |3:52:33      
 357.Amy Baker            32 F     644  45:08  2:44  357 | 3:02  237 |2:00:43 11.9  358 | 2:01  293 |1:06:01 10:39  341 |3:56:55      
 358.Carrie Ohlandt       40 F     692  43:19  2:38  353 | 3:41  303 |1:59:06 12.1  357 | 1:26  190 |1:11:27 11:31  355 |3:58:59      
 359.Patricia Dornelles   49 F     729  43:04  2:37  352 | 4:36  339 |1:53:24 12.7  351 | 1:40  242 |1:19:06 12:45  361 |4:01:50      
 360.Lewis Waltman        57 M     594  35:59  2:11  318 | 4:50  345 |2:06:00 11.4  360 | 3:04  349 |1:12:04 11:37  356 |4:01:57      
 361.Jennifer Ragonese    35 F     669  45:06  2:44  356 | 2:32  165 |2:08:31 11.2  361 | 2:15  326 |1:12:53 11:45  358 |4:11:17      
 362.Thomas Nangle        24 M     318  38:43  2:21  340 | 2:53  205 |2:19:21 10.3  362 | 2:56  348 |1:13:26 11:51  360 |4:17:19      
DNF-DQ List
****.ERIC BERNTSON        23 M   LAR  310  25:19  1:32   78 | 2:32  160 |1:29:26 16.1  189 | 2:00  289 |  51:04  8:14  155 |2:50:21      
****.ADAM SOPKO           23 M   MED  315  23:37  1:26      | 1:24      |  26:08 55.1      | 1:41      |    :00   :00      |             
****.JOHN ROBSON          40 M   XLA  448  33:01  2:00      | 4:20      |2:22:14 10.1      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.KONRAD HEWITT        51 M   LAR  560  35:37  2:10      | 3:52      |1:35:02 15.2      | 2:24      |    :00   :00      |             
****.DAVID SMITH          55 M   MED  583  35:17  2:08      |  :00      |2:22:56 10.1      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.KELLY CIRAVOLO       32 F   SMA  645    :00   :00      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.ANGELA HOPPE         32 F   SMA  648  37:02  2:15      |  :00      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.DIANE HOFFMAN        35 F   MED  672  45:53  2:47      | 2:59      |  37:37 38.3      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.HEATHER LACOUTURE    36 F   SMA  678  43:06  2:37      | 4:31      |1:48:23 13.3      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.LAURA FONASH         37 F   LAR  680    :00   :00      | 1:49      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.TERRANCE CLEMENS     39 M   MED  433  29:14  1:46      | 1:05      |1:02:32 23.0      | 1:28      |    :00   :00      |             
****.STEVEN PERRY         42 M   LAR  472  23:42  1:26      | 3:04      |1:31:52 15.7      | 1:40      |    :00   :00      |             
BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Daniel Eckel         Trenton,NJ         24 M 5          316 2:09:59.57       
   2.Sam Saylor           Philadelphia,PA    29 M 5          363 2:13:07.37       
   3.Evan Daney           Romansville,PA     23 M 5          311 2:13:45.27       
   4.Dougin Walker        Princeton,NJ       46 M 7          529 2:13:58.21       
   5.Adam Sierakowski     Austin,TX          23 M 5          314 2:14:41.84       
   6.Kenneth Barbee       Philadelphia,PA    47 M 7          531 2:15:24.04       
   7.Kenrick Smith        Schnecksville,PA   31 M 5          377 2:15:28.38       
   8.Erik Reitinger       Philadelphia,PA    29 M 5          361 2:15:54.72       
   9.Steven Back          Cherry Hill,NJ     29 M 5   E      302 2:17:04.47       
  10.Derek Biederman      West Hartford,CT   25 M 5          325 2:17:27.87       
BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Sarah Alexander      Washington,DC      24 F 5   E      301 2:25:28.23       
   2.Jonna Trexler        Emmaus,PA          22 F 8          607 2:28:07.81       
   3.Bridget Sherratt     Fanwood,NJ         41 F 9          700 2:28:47.74       
   4.Megan Kiczek         Havertown,PA       27 F 8          620 2:33:09.80       
   5.Amy E Adcock         Alexandria,VA      42 F 9          703 2:37:55.48       
   6.Jennifer Crapisi     Philadelphia,PA    35 F 9          671 2:38:54.64       
   7.Kelli Jamison        Jersey City,NJ     30 F 8          637 2:40:09.71       
   8.Carolyn Shawah       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F 9          696 2:40:14.58       
   9.Chris Agresta        Philadelphia,PA    48 F 9          724 2:40:35.26       
  10.Michele Pollio       Philadelphia,PA    47 F 9          721 2:40:51.90       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Dougin Walker Princeton,NJ 46 M 7 529 2:13:58.21 2.Kenneth Barbee Philadelphia,PA 47 M 7 531 2:15:24.04 3.Team Upstate Velo Hazleton,PA 90 M 8 R 666 2:19:08.45 4.Christian Terwiesch Wynnewood,PA 42 M 6 477 2:21:45.58 5.Mark Fortna Doylestown,PA 47 M 7 533 2:23:06.80 6.C Hirst Northampton,PA 40 M 6 443 2:24:31.14 7.Richard Morrison Fort Washington,PA 52 M 7 566 2:25:25.10 8.Craig Sheckler Emmaus,PA 42 M 6 475 2:26:16.89 9.Stephen Brooks Hagerstown,MD 44 M 6 487 2:27:46.48 10.Jeff Stark Westtown,NY 53 M 7 574 2:27:49.63 BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Bridget Sherratt Fanwood,NJ 41 F 9 700 2:28:47.74 2.Amy E Adcock Alexandria,VA 42 F 9 703 2:37:55.48 3.Carolyn Shawah Basking Ridge,NJ 40 F 9 696 2:40:14.58 4.Chris Agresta Philadelphia,PA 48 F 9 724 2:40:35.26 5.Michele Pollio Philadelphia,PA 47 F 9 721 2:40:51.90 6.Viola Terwiesch Wynnewood,PA 43 F 9 711 2:41:59.39 7.Julie Sheaffer Newton,NJ 47 F 9 722 2:46:27.12 8.Jill Danley Easton,PA 44 F 9 713 2:46:52.55 9.Jennifer Brennan Allentown,PA 44 F 9 712 2:47:15.36 10.Elizabeth Jennison Morristown,NJ 50 F 9 732 2:51:25.21
AGE GROUP RESULTS

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Julianna Fritzinger  Red Lion,PA        18 F  122       601 2:47:03.83       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Daniel Eckel         Trenton,NJ         24 M    1       316 2:09:59.57       
   2.Evan Daney           Romansville,PA     23 M    3       311 2:13:45.27       
   3.Adam Sierakowski     Austin,TX          23 M    5       314 2:14:41.84       
   4.Colin Kipping-ruane  Chadds Ford,PA     21 M   20       307 2:23:56.77       
   5.Kyle Keehn           Secane,PA          24 M   37       317 2:29:41.68       
   6.Joseph Sesto         Bronx,NY           24 M   45       319 2:32:01.63       
   7.Thomas Shaffer       White Haven,PA     24 M   50       320 2:33:13.56       
   8.Eric Van Ess         Media,PA           24 M   55       322 2:35:48.42       
   9.Brad Mccollester     West Chester,PA    20 M   63       306 2:37:13.28       
  10.Eric Berntson        Hoboken,NJ         23 M  150       310 2:50:21.99       
  11.Ian Mcdonough        New Fairfield,CT   23 M  173       313 2:53:41.95       
  12.Jonathan Lazarus     Monsey,NY          22 M  234       308 3:04:08.69       
  13.Yehuda Safier        Teaneck,NJ         22 M  254       309 3:07:26.72       
  14.Andrew Douglas       Doylestown,PA      20 M  273       304 3:10:11.34       
  15.Thomas Nangle        Parsippany,NJ      24 M  362       318 4:17:19.11       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Sarah Alexander      Washington,DC      24 F   25E      301 2:25:28.23       
   2.Jonna Trexler        Emmaus,PA          22 F   32       607 2:28:07.81       
   3.Esther Erbe          Pittsburgh,PA      23 F  111       608 2:45:50.96       
   4.Lauren Cancelliere   Nazareth,PA        20 F  114       603 2:46:11.01       
   5.Jemila Najjar-keith  Wharton,NJ         24 F  172       611 2:53:30.76 02:00 
   6.Janelle Klitsch      Tamaqua,PA         24 F  183       610 2:55:13.57       
   7.Catherine Dixon      Baltimore,MD       24 F  255       609 3:07:46.38       
   8.Daniella Orton       New York,NY        24 F  257       612 3:07:59.54       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Sam Saylor           Philadelphia,PA    29 M    2       363 2:13:07.37       
   2.Erik Reitinger       Philadelphia,PA    29 M    8       361 2:15:54.72       
   3.Steven Back          Cherry Hill,NJ     29 M    9E      302 2:17:04.47       
   4.Derek Biederman      West Hartford,CT   25 M   10       325 2:17:27.87       
   5.Jimmy Holl           Sharon,PA          26 M   11       332 2:17:33.59       
   6.Kevin Brady          Easton,PA          29 M   15       351 2:19:51.82       
   7.John Butler          Hummelstown,PA     27 M   18       337 2:23:13.79       
   8.Michael Walk         Nazareth,PA        29 M   19       364 2:23:16.25       
   9.Joe Ricci            Philadelphia,PA    29 M   23       362 2:24:45.04       
  10.Robert Holzer        Philadelphia,PA    28 M   27       346 2:26:58.14       
  11.William Watkins      Slatington,PA      27 M   28       344 2:27:25.48       
  12.Justin Kratz         New Freedom,PA     29 M   34       357 2:28:37.96       
  13.Brendan Lang         Piscataway,NJ      29 M   43       358 2:31:35.41       
  14.Matthew Kersey       Sunbury,PA         26 M   57       333 2:36:03.76       
  15.Andrew Baldwin       York,PA            25 M   62       323 2:37:07.82       
  16.Brian Petrun         Perkasie,PA        27 M   73       340 2:40:06.16       
  17.Mark Volpe           Eastlake,OH        27 M   87       343 2:41:06.07       
  18.Jeff Clifford        Souderton,PA       29 M   93       352 2:42:50.55       
  19.Robert Takacs        New York,NY        27 M   95       342 2:43:10.16       
  20.Doug Magee           Downingtown,PA     28 M  101       800 2:43:25.99       
  21.Nick Spade           Allentown,PA       25 M  103       329 2:44:13.00       
  22.Timothy Senavaitis   Bernville,PA       25 M  106       328 2:44:56.02       
  23.Mark Entwistle       Quakertown,PA      29 M  135       353 2:48:46.72       
  24.Steve Chronowski     Macungie,PA        26 M  139       331 2:49:27.33       
  25.William Van Ess      Media,PA           28 M  151       349 2:50:23.08       
  26.Charles Dripps       Drexel Hill,PA     28 M  164C      495 2:53:10.86       
  27.Christopher Rosina   Philadelphia,PA    27 M  166       341 2:53:17.07       
  28.Kevin Mellinger      Cherry Hill,NJ     26 M  167       335 2:53:18.48       
  29.Sean Farrell         Ardsley,PA         29 M  182       355 2:55:04.18       
  30.Robert Kuderka       Thornton,PA        25 M  189       327 2:56:08.10       
  31.Steve Metzler        Churchville,PA     27 M  192       338 2:56:36.29       
  32.Daniel Riley         Philadelphia,PA    28 M  198       348 2:57:41.25       
  33.David Esqueda        Jeffersonville,PA  29 M  214       354 2:59:21.88       
  34.Jason Bonder         Wyncote,PA         26 M  223       330 3:02:11.37       
  35.Jeff Fineberg        Philadelphia,PA    25 M  243       324 3:05:32.28       
  36.Troy Engle           Washington Boro,PA 28 M  282C      496 3:12:01.39       
  37.Robert Spade         Allentown,PA       26 M  284       336 3:12:42.04       
  38.Andrew Gonzalez      Mine Hill,NJ       29 M  287       356 3:13:38.53       
  39.Kenneth Podgorsek    Thorofare,NJ       29 M  297       360 3:16:47.52       
  40.Peter Darlington     Reading,PA         25 M  301       326 3:17:44.22       
  41.Jesse Anderson       Philadelphia,PA    29 M  308       350 3:19:36.51       
  42.Brian Leal           Corona,NY          26 M  319       334 3:23:11.95       
  43.Michel Nematnejad    Great Neck,NY      29 M  322       359 3:24:09.91       
  44.Constantious Stravou Milton,NY          26 M  324C      494 3:25:21.76       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Megan Kiczek         Havertown,PA       27 F   48       620 2:33:09.80       
   2.Kayla Redding        Spring Grove,PA    29 F  113       631 2:46:08.69       
   3.Elizabeth Ricketts   Ridley Park,PA     29 F  160       632 2:52:45.22       
   4.Victoria Curro       Voorhees,NJ        29 F  165       627 2:53:16.49       
   5.Katie Pulizzano      Bethlehem,PA       26 F  213       617 2:59:19.22       
   6.Christina Plush      Schwenksville,PA   28 F  251       626 3:06:52.44       
   7.Kristin Buchholz     Mountain Top,PA    28 F  259       622 3:08:07.17       
   8.Emmy Wohlgemuth      Baltimore,MD       29 F  269       633 3:09:11.29       
   9.Andrea Esqueda       Jeffersonville,PA  29 F  291       628 3:14:16.96       
  10.Lindsay Martin       Silver Spring,MD   28 F  292C      667 3:14:20.50       
  11.Joanna Mikhail       Malvern,PA         27 F  294       621 3:14:37.23       
  12.Michele Annibal      Towaco,NJ          25 F  304       614 3:18:25.42       
  13.Rachel Driver        Monessen,PA        28 F  316       623 3:21:42.39       
  14.Rebecca Gauthier     Hoboken,NJ         26 F  329       615 3:27:34.28       
  15.Lindsay Carroll      Annapolis,MD       25 F  332       613 3:28:13.78       
  16.Jessica Engle        Washington Boro,PA 28 F  342       624 3:34:44.79       
  17.Leigh Ash            Baltimore,MD       27 F  353       618 3:42:21.91       
  18.Anna Hawkins         West Chester,PA    29 F  356       630 3:52:33.40       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kenrick Smith        Schnecksville,PA   31 M    7       377 2:15:28.38       
   2.Ricardo Urbina       Philadelphia,PA    32 M   12       743 2:18:38.24       
   3.Ryan Reighn          Ventnor,NJ         32 M   14       386 2:19:43.63       
   4.Brett Jenner         Haverford,PA       34 M   31       398 2:28:07.43       
   5.John Quinn           Tinton Falls,NJ    32 M   36       385 2:29:35.32       
   6.David Brand          New York,NY        32 M   38       378 2:30:00.05       
   7.Matthew Diehl        Catasauqua,PA      30 M   49       365 2:33:12.37       
   8.Dane Burkholder      Ephrata,PA         31 M   51       347 2:33:18.71       
   9.Adam Duckworth       Washington,NJ      33 M   52       388 2:33:39.71       
  10.Martin Bremholm      New York,NY        31 M   54       373 2:33:58.31       
  11.Pj Gallagher         Philadelphia,PA    33 M   61       389 2:37:00.91       
  12.Mike Honicker        Streling,VA        32 M   64       381 2:37:18.71       
  13.Matthew Garrett      Fairfax,VA         30 M   66       370 2:37:53.86       
  14.Shawn Michaels       New City,NY        34 M   78       660 2:40:35.12       
  15.Huy Tran             Philadelphia,PA    33 M   80       394 2:40:44.52       
  16.Joe Maskalis         Fort Drum,NY       30 M   94       371 2:42:54.46       
  17.Douglas Farmer       West Chester,PA    33 M  112C      498 2:45:53.14       
  18.Alejandro Alvarez    Astoria,NY         30 M  121       368 2:46:58.72       
  19.Walt Ruday           Bordentown,NJ      34 M  125       399 2:47:10.73       
  20.Jason Fogelman       Harrisburg,PA      31 M  128C      497 2:47:37.44       
  21.James Kucera         Newtown Square,PA  33 M  130       390 2:48:10.77       
  22.Jeff Shanklin        Lopatcong,NJ       34 M  133       400 2:48:17.75       
  23.Ronen Elefant        Philadelphia,PA    32 M  153       379 2:50:57.22       
  24.Michael Kmiec        Princeton,NJ       32 M  161       383 2:53:00.16       
  25.Brian Reuter         Philadelphia,PA    33 M  187       392 2:55:51.02       
  26.David Lehman         Denver,PA          33 M  193       391 2:56:36.71       
  27.Jonathan Kucera      Downingtown,PA     30 M  232       367 3:04:04.17       
  28.Joshua Weber         Philadelphia,PA    32 M  307       382 3:19:20.55       
  29.Dustin Sangrey       Strasburg,PA       33 M  349       393 3:39:59.67       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kelli Jamison        Jersey City,NJ     30 F   74       637 2:40:09.71       
   2.Megan Gallagher      Erdenheim,PA       34 F  117       655 2:46:38.45       
   3.Bernadette Horner    Conshohocken,PA    31 F  134       638 2:48:35.91       
   4.Melissa Boyle        Wyomissing,PA      34 F  175       654 2:53:59.94       
   5.Melissa Hersh        Columbia,MD        34 F  179       656 2:54:30.62       
   6.Denise Krouse        Philadelphia,PA    31 F  180       639 2:54:35.96       
   7.Lisa Kreibe          Philadelphia,PA    34 F  186       657 2:55:48.85       
   8.Jenny Rogers         Hoboken,NJ         31 F  194       641 2:56:45.22       
   9.Kathryn Robertson    Philadelphia,PA    33 F  197       652 2:57:17.28       
  10.Jessica Woodruff     Wilmington,DE      33 F  206       653 2:58:20.99       
  11.Johanna Valenti      Spring City,PA     31 F  216       643 2:59:43.08       
  12.Stephanie Levitsky   Lansdale,PA        30 F  219       636 3:00:53.31       
  13.Karen Murray         Upper Marlboro,MD  34 F  225       658 3:02:30.33       
  14.Sian Jones           Robbinsville,NJ    30 F  242       635 3:05:32.10       
  15.Joy Sushinsky        Baltimore,MD       31 F  261       642 3:08:25.56       
  16.Stephanie Diamantis  Danville,PA        32 F  263       646 3:08:38.54       
  17.Jennifer Belch       Hamburg,PA         30 F  285       634 3:12:56.65       
  18.Liza Peereboom       Shohola,PA         32 F  327       650 3:26:40.36       
  19.Mio Kitano           Washington,DC      32 F  348       649 3:38:19.81       
  20.Amy Baker            Brookhaven,PA      32 F  357       644 3:56:55.07       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Gustavo Leal         New York,NY        35 M   22       406 2:24:41.47       
   2.Mark Bersheim        Norristown,PA      38 M   44       425 2:31:42.78       
   3.Shane Marine         Perkiomenville,PA  36 M   56       416 2:35:53.30       
   4.Chris Hyzer          Media,PA           35 M   76       405 2:40:33.36       
   5.Joseph Fields        Hawthorne,NJ       38 M   86       428 2:41:03.00       
   6.Eric Voboril         Baltimore,MD       36 M   91       418 2:42:14.96       
   7.Larry Grybosky       Sinking Spring,PA  35 M   96       401 2:43:12.98       
   8.Christopher Marino   Downingtown,PA     37 M   98       420 2:43:16.83       
   9.Peter Ronco          Chester,NJ         39 M  107C      501 2:45:02.59       
  10.Ross Mackinnon       Philadelphia,PA    36 M  116       414 2:46:30.47       
  11.Christopher Hall     Astoria,NY         36 M  138       413 2:49:13.81       
  12.Donlan Morgan        Saylorsburg,PA     37 M  140       421 2:49:34.05       
  13.Brian Gallagher      Philadelphia,PA    36 M  141       411 2:49:39.48       
  14.Gregory Ng           Voorhees,NJ        38 M  144       430 2:50:02.91       
  15.Daniel Spitzen       Penn Valley,PA     39 M  152       437 2:50:38.89       
  16.Greg Eisenbach       Lititz,PA          38 M  156       427 2:51:22.75       
  17.Peter Prieto         Chevy Chase,MD     35 M  162       407 2:53:03.36       
  18.Michael Pillari      Interlaken,NJ      38 M  171       431 2:53:29.29       
  19.James Worobetz       Pottstown,PA       35 M  177C      499 2:54:08.37 02:00 
  20.Michael Foster       Spring Mills,PA    38 M  181       429 2:54:48.62       
  21.Chris Thompson       Bellmawr,NJ        35 M  188       408 2:56:01.66       
  22.Amos Bloomberg       Brooklyn,NY        36 M  190       409 2:56:26.03       
  23.Omar De Leon         Roselle,NJ         36 M  203       410 2:58:06.46       
  24.Craig Douglas        Burlington,NJ      39 M  210       434 2:58:51.67       
  25.Tom Rutecki          West Chester,PA    37 M  217       423 2:59:51.64       
  26.John Donnelly        Pottstown,PA       38 M  221       426 3:01:17.65       
  27.Robert Secord        Dillsburg,PA       39 M  224C      502 3:02:17.60       
  28.Kevin Hunt           Drexel Hill,PA     35 M  238       402 3:04:36.36       
  29.Joe Maggio           Wantage,NJ         36 M  244       415 3:05:37.55       
  30.Jitesh Raniga        Linden,NJ          37 M  271       422 3:09:49.53       
  31.Michael Shea         Springfield,PA     39 M  281       435 3:11:51.19       
  32.Justin Smith         Springfield,VA     39 M  290       436 3:14:12.24       
  33.Chad Wagner          Mcmurray,PA        37 M  333       424 3:29:37.55       
  34.Jason Heim           Chester Springs,PA 37 M  334       419 3:29:37.66       
  35.Keith Mullins        Philadelphia,PA    35 M  344       403 3:36:10.43       
  36.Robert Doucette      Cattaraugus,NY     38 M  347C      500 3:37:00.81       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jennifer Crapisi     Philadelphia,PA    35 F   70       671 2:38:54.64       
   2.Shannan Hauser       Hamilton Townsh,NJ 36 F  127       674 2:47:18.38       
   3.Renee Imbalzano-zega Blue Bell,PA       36 F  132       677 2:48:13.19       
   4.Janine Hawley        Philadelphia,PA    36 F  143       675 2:49:49.41       
   5.Kamden Hoffmann      Pittsburgh,PA      36 F  146       676 2:50:15.44       
   6.Megan Horeis         Peckville,PA       38 F  185       684 2:55:36.64       
   7.Alyssa Levensten     Penn Valley,PA     38 F  196       686 2:57:03.87       
   8.Jessica Sharpe       Conshohocken,PA    39 F  237       690 3:04:27.88       
   9.Ellen Krantz-buskovi Mayfield,PA        39 F  253       688 3:07:11.88       
  10.Kelly Jones          Wilmington,DE      38 F  270       685 3:09:34.46       
  11.Laura Clarke         Philadelphia,PA    39 F  310       687 3:19:55.42       
  12.Jennifer Osborn      Mount Ephraim,NJ   39 F  318       689 3:22:36.42       
  13.Lynn Bernardo        Nutley,NJ          35 F  328       670 3:26:47.66       
  14.Tamara Lynn-dangerfi Media,PA           35 F  339       673 3:32:54.27       
  15.Jennifer Ragonese    Brooklyn,NY        35 F  361       669 4:11:17.74       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Christian Terwiesch  Wynnewood,PA       42 M   16       477 2:21:45.58       
   2.C Hirst              Northampton,PA     40 M   21       443 2:24:31.14       
   3.Craig Sheckler       Emmaus,PA          42 M   26       475 2:26:16.89       
   4.Stephen Brooks       Hagerstown,MD      44 M   29       487 2:27:46.48       
   5.Todd Miller          Lafayette,NJ       40 M   39       446 2:30:30.29       
   6.Fred Tanjutco        Cherry Hill,NJ     41 M   42       461 2:31:16.21       
   7.Cliff Sharpe         Conshohocken,PA    42 M   58C      504 2:36:04.80       
   8.Michael Bupp         Gardners,PA        40 M   59       438 2:36:34.27       
   9.Bryan Kreger         Pottstown,PA       43 M   60       484 2:36:54.74       
  10.David Caccese        Fogelsville,PA     41 M   72       452 2:40:00.54       
  11.Kenneth Quigley      Dunmore,PA         40 M   85       447 2:40:59.80 02:00 
  12.Ken Grisback         Lafayette,NJ       40 M   88       439 2:41:23.55       
  13.Marc Singer          Penn Valley,PA     40 M   92       449 2:42:39.80       
  14.William Deemer       Exeter,PA          40 M   97       441 2:43:13.77       
  15.Andy Eldringhoff     Pipersville,PA     43 M  100       482 2:43:20.71       
  16.Vincent Mancini      Philadelphia,PA    42 M  104       747 2:44:21.83       
  17.Mark Fischer         Fort Washington,PA 41 M  123       454 2:47:06.16       
  18.Mark Legnola         Norristown,PA      42 M  129       470 2:47:49.91       
  19.Brian Guidera        Wilmington,DE      41 M  131       455 2:48:10.91       
  20.Jeff Page            Allentown,PA       41 M  136       459 2:48:58.45       
  21.Anthony Accardo      Washington Cros,PA 42 M  142       464 2:49:49.18       
  22.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         42 M  145       468 2:50:08.67       
  23.Mike Barry           Phoenixville,PA    42 M  154       465 2:51:00.81       
  24.James Crossan        North Wales,PA     44 M  155       488 2:51:04.97       
  25.Keith Goldan         Downingtown,PA     40 M  159       442 2:52:31.87       
  26.Eric Walsh           New York,NY        42 M  163       478 2:53:09.34       
  27.Bob Guzenski         Pittston,PA        43 M  169       483 2:53:25.61       
  28.Will Milligan        Washington,DC      41 M  174       458 2:53:44.11       
  29.Don Larkin           York Haven,PA      41 M  176       456 2:54:08.03       
  30.William Moretti      Cranford,NJ        44 M  202       493 2:58:03.60       
  31.Steven Pivnik        North Brunswick,NJ 42 M  208       473 2:58:30.80       
  32.Duane Lapus          Chatham,NJ         40 M  212       444 2:59:17.53       
  33.Paul Friel           Phoenixville,PA    42 M  215       469 2:59:24.82       
  34.Todd Young           Mechanicsburg,PA   41 M  220       463 3:00:58.78       
  35.Kevin Michals        Media,PA           40 M  227       445 3:03:06.20       
  36.Christopher Miller   Swarthmore,PA      42 M  230       471 3:03:55.67       
  37.Mark Schanck         Downingtown,PA     42 M  235       474 3:04:11.73       
  38.Philip Klara         West Chester,PA    44 M  239       491 3:04:36.80       
  39.David Mitchel        Schwenksvills,PA   43 M  246       485 3:06:12.75       
  40.Steve Bookwalter     Douglassville,PA   41 M  250       451 3:06:40.20       
  41.Tom Williams         Quakertown,PA      40 M  256       450 3:07:48.82       
  42.Jamie Stock          Landisville,PA     42 M  275       476 3:10:35.35       
  43.Mark Cox             Sunbury,PA         42 M  280       467 3:11:47.45       
  44.Kevin Cooper         Delran,NJ          41 M  326       453 3:25:46.92       
  45.Graham Sykes         Downingtown,PA     41 M  336       460 3:29:59.94       
  46.Alfonso Alvarez-pall Port Washington,NY 40 M  338       440 3:32:18.23       
  47.Andrew Donaldson     Harrisburg,PA      43 M  340       480 3:33:19.41       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Bridget Sherratt     Fanwood,NJ         41 F   35       700 2:28:47.74       
   2.Amy E Adcock         Alexandria,VA      42 F   67       703 2:37:55.48       
   3.Carolyn Shawah       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   75       696 2:40:14.58       
   4.Viola Terwiesch      Wynnewood,PA       43 F   90       711 2:41:59.39       
   5.Jill Danley          Easton,PA          44 F  120       713 2:46:52.55       
   6.Jennifer Brennan     Allentown,PA       44 F  126       712 2:47:15.36       
   7.Jennifer Ropka       Cherry Hill,NJ     44 F  195       714 2:56:53.59 02:00 
   8.Aimee Viles          Seattle,WA         41 F  207       701 2:58:22.90       
   9.Sabrina Letner       Virginia Beach,VA  40 F  218       695 2:59:51.90       
  10.Jodi Quatrale        Stevens,PA         43 F  226       710 3:02:46.66       
  11.Margot Sharapova     Princeton Junct,NJ 41 F  247       699 3:06:20.27       
  12.Amy Brillinger       Mechanicsburg,PA   43 F  249       705 3:06:36.33       
  13.Susan Cappelli       Camp Hill,PA       40 F  252       693 3:06:58.75       
  14.Wendy Kinnamon       Kirkwood,PA        41 F  295       698 3:16:04.96       
  15.J Michelle Achuff    Phoenixville,PA    42 F  300       702 3:17:11.41       
  16.Michele Fabbio       Baskingridge,NJ    43 F  305       707 3:18:51.76       
  17.Kristine Tanjutco    Cherry Hill,NJ     40 F  306       697 3:19:00.79       
  18.Diana Felker         Berwyn,PA          43 F  309       708 3:19:39.28       
  19.Leeann Laccetti      Hamburg,NJ         40 F  343       694 3:35:19.58       
  20.Justine Perotti      Mechanicsburg,PA   43 F  352C      668 3:42:04.33       
  21.Carrie Ohlandt       Bethlehem,PA       40 F  358       692 3:58:59.80       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Dougin Walker        Princeton,NJ       46 M    4       529 2:13:58.21       
   2.Kenneth Barbee       Philadelphia,PA    47 M    6       531 2:15:24.04       
   3.Mark Fortna          Doylestown,PA      47 M   17       533 2:23:06.80       
   4.Michael Vogeley      Holland,PA         46 M   33       528 2:28:10.56       
   5.John Wills           Chester,NJ         48 M   40       545 2:30:50.48       
   6.Craig Osten          Millburn,NJ        47 M   41       536 2:31:11.29       
   7.Kenneth Downer       Mechanicsburg,PA   47 M   47       532 2:32:43.39       
   8.Dorin Ursan          Parsippany,NJ      46 M   81       527 2:40:46.18       
   9.Herb Merkert         Whitehall,PA       47 M   84       535 2:40:58.62       
  10.Thomas Heist         Ocean City,NJ      47 M   89       534 2:41:56.32       
  11.Dave Haight          York,PA            46 M   99       520 2:43:18.40       
  12.John Parks           Bethlehem,PA       49 M  105       551 2:44:50.74       
  13.Joseph Bachana       New York,NY        47 M  108C      530 2:45:08.67       
  14.Michael Mcgrann      Drexel Hill,PA     45 M  109       515 2:45:18.01       
  15.Bob Mcdonnell        Lafayette,NJ       45 M  110C      505 2:45:41.71       
  16.Robert Guzzi         Dalton,PA          49 M  119       550 2:46:45.14       
  17.Robert Guilmain      Brooklyn,NY        48 M  124       540 2:47:08.47       
  18.Michael Revness      Blue Bell,PA       46 M  137       526 2:49:06.18       
  19.William Pulliam      Johnstown,PA       45 M  158       516 2:51:43.50       
  20.Peter Haabestad      Wayne,PA           45 M  170       512 2:53:27.69       
  21.Russ Clopine         Bryn Mawr,PA       46 M  184       519 2:55:16.20       
  22.Bruce Klugherz       Lower Gwynedd,PA   45 M  199       513 2:57:42.63       
  23.Joel Hibshman        Whitehal,PA        47 M  200C      508 2:58:00.89       
  24.Thomas Law           Milford,PA         48 M  211       541 2:59:03.54 02:00 
  25.Chris Bush           Clinton,NJ         46 M  222       517 3:01:52.13       
  26.Michael Lyle         Chevy Chase,MD     48 M  231       542 3:04:00.80       
  27.Cory Esworthy        Harrisburg,PA      47 M  233C      506 3:04:05.97       
  28.Bradley Ritter       Media,PA           47 M  240       537 3:05:05.86       
  29.Stephen Deuley       Chagrin Falls,OH   49 M  241       547 3:05:22.47       
  30.Rob Nichels          Yorktown Height,NY 46 M  267       525 3:08:51.58       
  31.Erich Gochenauer     York,PA            47 M  272C      507 3:09:52.74       
  32.Evan Levow           Cherry Hill,NJ     45 M  288       514 3:13:39.28       
  33.Marc Slayton         New York,NY        45 M  293       510 3:14:29.60       
  34.Tim Mahoney          Millersville,PA    46 M  298       524 3:16:51.81       
  35.Robert Gambogi       Hillsborough,NJ    49 M  299       549 3:17:02.95       
  36.Drew Hubbell         Selinsgrove,PA     46 M  302       522 3:17:48.23       
  37.Jim Rizol            Lansdale,PA        48 M  311       544 3:20:15.32       
  38.David Steinman       Bala Cynwyd,PA     47 M  313       538 3:20:54.48       
  39.Chuck Depalma        Newtown,PA         45 M  320       511 3:23:27.30       
  40.James Pawloski       Landenberg,PA      49 M  331       552 3:28:02.80       
  41.Larry Aceves         Stroudsburg,PA     49 M  341       546 3:34:31.50       
  42.Patrick Mahoney      Havertown,PA       45 M  354       509 3:43:05.63       
  43.Joseph Donatelli     Huntington,NY      48 M  355       539 3:50:56.11       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Chris Agresta        Philadelphia,PA    48 F   79       724 2:40:35.26       
   2.Michele Pollio       Philadelphia,PA    47 F   82       721 2:40:51.90       
   3.Julie Sheaffer       Newton,NJ          47 F  115       722 2:46:27.12       
   4.Alyssa Fabian        Lehighton,PA       47 F  204       720 2:58:11.44       
   5.Catherine Guzzi      Dalton,PA          46 F  228       718 3:03:21.69       
   6.Lauren Detoro        Annandale,NJ       47 F  236       719 3:04:13.01       
   7.Rachel Sheridan      Orefield,PA        45 F  264       716 3:08:38.80       
   8.Kathy Murphy         Schwenksville,PA   48 F  265       726 3:08:38.93       
   9.Ellen Goodman        Merion Station,PA  46 F  286       717 3:13:03.98       
  10.Victoria Spadaro-gra Green Village,NJ   48 F  296       728 3:16:11.86       
  11.Wendi Platt          Wynnewood,PA       49 F  314       730 3:21:00.37       
  12.Kimberly Schuler     ,                  46 F  323       746 3:24:15.00       
  13.Teresa Stark         Westtown,NY        49 F  337       731 3:31:25.83       
  14.Barbara Trojecki     Fairless Hills,PA  47 F  351       723 3:40:48.58       
  15.Patricia Dornelles   Brooklyn,NY        49 F  359       729 4:01:50.81       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Richard Morrison     Fort Washington,PA 52 M   24       566 2:25:25.10       
   2.Jeff Stark           Westtown,NY        53 M   30       574 2:27:49.63       
   3.Mark Eiler           Holland,PA         54 M   65       576 2:37:22.61       
   4.Ira Meyers           Ambler,PA          51 M   68       561 2:38:18.80       
   5.Lawrence Gabriel     E.stroudsburg,PA   54 M   69       577 2:38:22.62       
   6.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      52 M   71       567 2:39:50.42       
   7.Robert Laughlin      Milford,PA         54 M   83       579 2:40:52.41       
   8.Charles Eckman       Dallas,PA          53 M  102       570 2:43:26.70       
   9.Ken Turner           Piscataway,NJ      53 M  147       575 2:50:18.09       
  10.Richard Boorse       Center Valley,PA   52 M  168       563 2:53:20.01       
  11.Brian Zobel          Haddonfield,NJ     54 M  178       581 2:54:28.32       
  12.Paul Grant           Green Village,NJ   53 M  205       573 2:58:15.19       
  13.Peter Hoefele        Annandale,NJ       50 M  229       554 3:03:45.68       
  14.Fotis Fotiou         Wayne,PA           53 M  248       571 3:06:28.28       
  15.Richard Goski        Cranford,NJ        54 M  258       578 3:08:02.70       
  16.John Gibson          Rutherford,NJ      50 M  266       553 3:08:43.31       
  17.Joseph Gambogi       Leesburg,VA        51 M  274       558 3:10:16.43       
  18.David Marks          Lebanon,NJ         52 M  277       565 3:10:59.83 02:00 
  19.Mark Gitlen          Franklin Lakes,NJ  53 M  279       572 3:11:26.51       
  20.Layne Oliff          Westfield,NJ       52 M  283       569 3:12:37.00       
  21.Jiri Stejskal        Wyncote,PA         50 M  289       556 3:13:51.66       
  22.Charles Farley       Macungie,PA        52 M  325       564 3:25:41.32       
  23.Howard Miller        Secaucus,NJ        54 M  345       580 3:36:16.71       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Elizabeth Jennison   Morristown,NJ      50 F  157       732 2:51:25.21       
   2.Lisa Huber           Cherry Hill,NJ     51 F  260       733 3:08:21.30       
   3.Marina Opdam         Northwales,PA      53 F  312       736 3:20:39.03       
   4.Amy Stark-allen      Middletown,NY      51 F  321       734 3:23:31.46       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.David Willmot        Wilmington,DE      56 M   53       588 2:33:46.07       
   2.Glenn Bray           Pen Argyl,PA       55 M   77       584 2:40:33.97       
   3.John Warren          New York,NY        59 M  118       598 2:46:39.26       
   4.Peter Eckman         Shavertown,PA      55 M  148       585 2:50:21.22       
   5.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          59 M  149       599 2:50:21.70       
   6.Robert Rudolph       Mechanicsburg,PA   55 M  245       582 3:05:54.24       
   7.Peter Ricciardi      Bridgewater,NJ     58 M  262       596 3:08:34.59       
   8.John Veneski         Scranton,PA        57 M  268       593 3:08:58.24       
   9.Scott Mcquilkin      Malvern,PA         57 M  276       592 3:10:42.48       
  10.Greg Foster          Lancaster,PA       56 M  278       586 3:11:25.75       
  11.Mark Bray            Alburtis,PA        57 M  303       589 3:18:12.21       
  12.William Gambogi      Wilmington,DE      57 M  315       590 3:21:20.35       
  13.William Van Ess Ii   Media,PA           56 M  317       587 3:22:07.90       
  14.Donald Heilman       East Brunswick,NJ  57 M  330       591 3:28:00.11       
  15.Bruce Feldman        Orefield,PA        59 M  350       597 3:40:43.03       
  16.Lewis Waltman        Lancaster,PA       57 M  360       594 4:01:57.91       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Diane Duelfer        Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F  201       738 2:58:01.53       
   2.Mary Wood            Berwyn,PA          58 F  335       739 3:29:43.78       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE AGES 65 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE AGES 65 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE 90 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Team Upstate Velo    Hazleton,PA        90 M   13R      666 2:19:08.45       
   2.Team Irish           Allentown,PA       90 M   46R      664 2:32:02.06       
   3.Team Triple Sec      Mount Laurel,NJ    90 M  191R      662 2:56:32.63       
   4.Team Try2            Bethlehem,PA       90 M  209R      663 2:58:45.43       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE 90 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS
 CLYDESDALE/ATHENA Special Category Results
BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Cliff Sharpe         Conshohocken,PA    42 M   C      504 2:36:04.80       
   2.Peter Ronco          Chester,NJ         39 M   C      501 2:45:02.59       
   3.Joseph Bachana       New York,NY        47 M   C      530 2:45:08.67       
   4.Bob Mcdonnell        Lafayette,NJ       45 M   C      505 2:45:41.71       
   5.Douglas Farmer       West Chester,PA    33 M   C      498 2:45:53.14       
   6.Jason Fogelman       Harrisburg,PA      31 M   C      497 2:47:37.44       
   7.Charles Dripps       Drexel Hill,PA     28 M   C      495 2:53:10.86       
   8.James Worobetz       Pottstown,PA       35 M   C      499 2:54:08.37 02:00 
   9.Joel Hibshman        Whitehal,PA        47 M   C      508 2:58:00.89       
  10.Robert Secord        Dillsburg,PA       39 M   C      502 3:02:17.60       
  11.Cory Esworthy        Harrisburg,PA      47 M   C      506 3:04:05.97       
  12.Erich Gochenauer     York,PA            47 M   C      507 3:09:52.74       
  13.Troy Engle           Washington Boro,PA 28 M   C      496 3:12:01.39       
  14.Constantious Stravou Milton,NY          26 M   C      494 3:25:21.76       
  15.Robert Doucette      Cattaraugus,NY     38 M   C      500 3:37:00.81       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Lindsay Martin       Silver Spring,MD   28 F   C      667 3:14:20.50       
   2.Justine Perotti      Mechanicsburg,PA   43 F   C      668 3:42:04.33       
 RELAY Special Category Results
BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON MALE RELAY               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Team Upstate Velo    Hazleton,PA        90 M   R      666 2:19:08.45       
   2.Team Irish           Allentown,PA       90 M   R      664 2:32:02.06       
   3.Team Triple Sec      Mount Laurel,NJ    90 M   R      662 2:56:32.63       
   4.Team Try2            Bethlehem,PA       90 M   R      663 2:58:45.43       

BLACK BEAR OLYMPIC TRIATHLON FEMALE RELAY               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME