WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE

Race Date:7-06-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Juan Martinez        Syracuse,NY        33 M U       21:26.54  5:21 1/152     M30-34:1/18      79.50  
   2.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         48 M         22:32.02  5:38 2/152     M45-49:1/18      84.13  
   3.Jon Sellers          Long Valley,NJ     29 M         22:40.66  5:40 3/152     M25-29:1/20      74.37  
   4.Michael Fernandes    Port Reading,NJ    18 M         22:45.77  5:41 4/152     M15-19:1/13      76.55  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Derwin Velazquez     Woodbridge,NJ      18 M         24:40.18  6:10 5/152     M15-19:2/13      70.63  
   6.Saul Guznay          Orange,NJ          24 M U       24:58.86  6:14 6/152     M20-24:1/6       67.45  
   7.Julian Fensterheim   New Brunswick,NJ   20 M         25:10.17  6:17 7/152     M20-24:2/6       67.67  
   8.Walter Valverde      North Plainfiel,NJ 39 M U       25:31.03  6:22 8/152     M35-39:1/9       69.36  
   9.Anthony Gazzo        Manalapan,NJ       18 M         25:41.09  6:25 9/152     M15-19:3/13      67.84  
  10.Benjamin Fleck       ,                  29 M         25:51.87  6:27 10/152    M25-29:2/20      65.21  
  11.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 46 M U       26:14.34  6:33 11/152    M45-49:2/18      71.13  
  12.Michael Morse        Edison,NJ          16 M         26:30.19  6:37 12/152    M15-19:4/13      67.50  
  13.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           17 M         26:33.43  6:38 13/152    M15-19:5/13      66.44  
  14.James Contreras      Brick,NJ           28 M         26:34.62  6:38 14/152    M25-29:3/20      63.41  
  15.David Zajack         Colonia,NJ         33 M         26:40.10  6:40 15/152    M30-34:2/18      63.92  
  16.Robert Pereira       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M U       26:41.03  6:40 16/152    M35-39:2/9       66.32  
  17.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M U       26:43.06  6:40 17/152    M50-54:1/23      74.50  
  18.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          43 M U       27:00.42  6:45 18/152    M40-44:1/8       67.52  
  19.Justin Grasso        Colonia,NJ         18 M         27:08.13  6:47 19/152    M15-19:6/13      64.21  
  20.Michael May          Woodbridge,NJ      33 M         27:16.80  6:49 20/152    M30-34:3/18      62.49  
  21.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         42 M U       27:20.50  6:50 21/152    M40-44:2/8       66.20  
  22.Kevin Engstrom       Woodbridge,NJ      15 M         27:26.44  6:51 22/152    M15-19:7/13      66.27  
  23.Christie Patla       Matawan,NJ         42 F         27:32.66  6:53 1/117     F40-44:1/20      73.11  
  24.Scott Sugent         Colonia,NJ         47 M U       27:36.86  6:54 23/152    M45-49:3/18      68.12  
  25.Paula Boss           Flemington,NJ      51 F         27:38.19  6:54 2/117     F50-54:1/12      79.82  
  26.Michael Metlitz      Little Silver,NJ   50 M         27:39.26  6:54 24/152    M50-54:2/23      69.66  
  27.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     25 M         27:42.02  6:55 25/152    M25-29:4/20      60.83  
  28.Billy Kenney         Iselin,NJ          16 M         27:46.84  6:56 26/152    M15-19:8/13      64.40  
  29.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         30 F         27:56.52  6:59 3/117     F30-34:1/22      68.85  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  30.Greg Biddulph        ,                  25 M         28:02.93  7:00 27/152    M25-29:5/20      60.07  
  31.Lou Klein            Oaklyn,NJ          22 M         28:09.92  7:02 28/152    M20-24:3/6       59.85  
  32.Jack Naughton        Iselin,NJ          52 M         28:11.55  7:02 29/152    M50-54:3/23      69.45  
  33.Kerry Monahan        Rivervale,NJ       48 F U       28:13.89  7:03 4/117     F45-49:1/15      75.36  
  34.Andrew Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      14 M         28:16.69  7:04 30/152    M 1-14:1/8       65.54  
  35.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           53 M         28:18.12  7:04 31/152    M50-54:4/23      69.75  
  36.Jeff Gattens         West Orange,NJ     39 M         28:22.60  7:05 32/152    M35-39:3/9       62.37  
  37.Robert Lowry         Parlin,NJ          28 M         28:35.39  7:08 33/152    M25-29:6/20      58.94  
  38.Jeff Horvath         Woodbridge,NJ      23 M         28:52.67  7:13 34/152    M20-24:4/6       58.35  
  39.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          35 F U       29:03.60  7:15 5/117     F35-39:1/12      66.83  
  40.Ryan Hoffman         Port Reading,NJ    26 M         29:10.44  7:17 35/152    M25-29:7/20      57.76  
  41.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      40 M U       29:13.32  7:18 36/152    M40-44:3/8       61.01  
  42.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           59 M         29:15.02  7:18 37/152    M55-59:1/12      71.00  
  43.Kenneth Vercammen    Edison,NJ          51 M U       29:21.21  7:20 38/152    M50-54:5/23      66.16  
  44.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          51 M U       29:25.70  7:21 39/152    M50-54:6/23      66.00  
  45.Michael Hay          Scotch Plains,NJ   32 M         29:27.00  7:21 40/152    M30-34:4/18      57.67  
  46.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  42 F U       29:27.77  7:21 6/117     F40-44:2/20      68.35  
  47.Michael Mcguinness   Carteret,NJ        46 M         29:28.58  7:22 41/152    M45-49:4/18      63.32  
  48.Kevin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      45 M U       29:39.42  7:24 42/152    M45-49:5/18      62.44  
  49.Raymond Campeau      Califon,NJ         50 M         29:51.34  7:27 43/152    M50-54:7/23      64.52  
  50.Jonathan Tripp       Westfield,NJ       32 M         29:52.08  7:28 44/152    M30-34:5/18      56.86  
  51.Thomas Strappe       Woodbridge,NJ      45 M         29:54.20  7:28 45/152    M45-49:6/18      61.93  
  52.Fayella Cherubin     ,                  34 F         29:57.44  7:29 7/117     F30-34:2/22      64.63  
  53.Christen Ambrosio    Port Monmouth,NJ   26 F         30:04.15  7:31 8/117     F25-29:1/16      63.96  
  54.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M U       30:19.67  7:34 46/152    M65-69:1/5       73.59  
  55.John Diorio          Old Bridge,NJ      53 M         30:25.73  7:36 47/152    M50-54:8/23      64.87  
  56.Julian Martinez      Woodbridge,NJ      15 M         30:27.20  7:36 48/152    M15-19:9/13      59.71  
  57.Susanna Lymperopoulo Colonia,NJ         37 F         30:27.99  7:36 9/117     F35-39:2/12      64.22  
  58.Jim Burns            Iselin,NJ          50 M U       30:31.66  7:37 49/152    M50-54:9/23      63.10  
  59.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         37 M U       30:34.90  7:38 50/152    M35-39:4/9       57.03  
  60.Kieran Williams      Iselin,NJ          14 M         30:35.47  7:38 51/152    M 1-14:2/8       60.59  
  61.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      58 M         30:37.85  7:39 52/152    M55-59:2/12      67.22  
  62.Freddie Jimenez      Parlin,NJ          29 M         30:45.54  7:41 53/152    M25-29:8/20      54.83  
  63.Michael Ciampi       Edison,NJ          44 M         30:47.43  7:41 54/152    M40-44:4/8       59.68  
  64.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F U       30:55.63  7:43 10/117    F60-64:1/6       82.70  
  65.Nicholas Pytlowany   Colonia,NJ         18 M         31:04.91  7:46 55/152    M15-19:10/13     56.06  
  66.Alan Pytlowany       Colonia,NJ         51 M         31:07.98  7:46 56/152    M50-54:10/23     62.38  
  67.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M U       31:09.54  7:47 57/152    M60-64:1/6       67.24  
  68.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         47 M         31:11.27  7:47 58/152    M45-49:7/18      60.31  
  69.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      57 M U       31:12.46  7:48 59/152    M55-59:3/12      65.41  
  70.Jimmy Gorman         Metuchen,NJ        16 M         31:13.53  7:48 60/152    M15-19:11/13     57.29  
  71.Brendan Schwear      Avenel,NJ          11 M         31:14.82  7:48 61/152    M 1-14:3/8       63.94  
  72.Ruperto Martinez Jr  Woodbridge,NJ      15 M         31:16.42  7:49 62/152    M15-19:12/13     58.15  
  73.Gary Thompson        Tinton Falls,NJ    27 M         31:19.45  7:49 63/152    M25-29:9/20      53.79  
  74.Noel Walker          Carteret,NJ        11 M         31:24.13  7:51 64/152    M 1-14:4/8       63.62  
  75.Kevin Bamford        White House Sta,NJ 47 M         31:25.85  7:51 65/152    M45-49:8/18      59.85  
  76.Ivonne Gleissner     Nanuet,NY          33 F         31:29.83  7:52 11/117    F30-34:3/22      61.33  
  77.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 61 M U       31:30.57  7:52 66/152    M60-64:2/6       67.08  
  78.John Conklin         Woodbridge,NJ      32 M U       31:30.97  7:52 67/152    M30-34:6/18      53.88  
  79.Mike Brogen          Barnegat,NJ        22 M         31:33.55  7:53 68/152    M20-24:5/6       53.41  
  80.Mark Leary           Matawan,NJ         50 M U       31:34.70  7:53 69/152    M50-54:11/23     61.00  
  81.Mainead Goetz        Fords,NJ           47 F         31:41.08  7:55 12/117    F45-49:2/15      66.42  
  82.Kisha Henry          ,                  33 F         31:47.80  7:56 13/117    F30-34:4/22      60.75  
  83.Susan Patla          Matawan,NJ         52 F U       31:58.86  7:59 14/117    F50-54:2/12      69.85  
  84.Ronald Nilooban      ,                  31 M         31:59.93  7:59 70/152    M30-34:7/18      52.91  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  85.Kelley Sokolowski    Branchburg,NJ      43 F         32:02.89  8:00 15/117    F40-44:3/20      63.31  
  86.Nicholas Lopresti    North Brunswick,NJ 26 M         32:16.14  8:04 71/152    M25-29:10/20     52.22  
  87.Isidro Velazquez     Woodbridge,NJ      42 M         32:19.44  8:04 72/152    M40-44:5/8       55.99  
  88.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       75 M U       32:21.34  8:05 73/152    M75-98:1/2       76.49  
  89.Dale Heyward         North Plainfiel,NJ 35 M         32:37.04  8:09 74/152    M35-39:5/9       52.78  
  90.Julio Espinoza       ,                  48 M         32:44.49  8:11 75/152    M45-49:9/18      57.90  
  91.Jordan Derkack       Colonia,NJ         08 M         32:46.90  8:11 76/152    M 1-14:5/8       67.82  
  92.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     70 M U       33:02.38  8:15 77/152    M70-74:1/2       69.68  
  93.Gary Jekanowski      Roselle Park,NJ    45 M         33:04.27  8:16 78/152    M45-49:10/18     56.00  
  94.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          55 F         33:05.08  8:16 16/117    F55-59:1/5       70.18  
  95.Roselyn Medvigy      ,                  33 F         33:10.52  8:17 17/117    F30-34:5/22      58.23  
  96.Jesse Nguyen         East Brunswick,NJ  25 F         33:13.78  8:18 18/117    F25-29:2/16      57.88  
  97.Melissa King         Fords,NJ           17 F         33:18.31  8:19 19/117    F15-19:1/4       58.99  
  98.Neil Victor          Old Bridge,NJ      34 M         33:23.22  8:20 79/152    M30-34:8/18      51.29  
  99.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    64 M U       33:29.56  8:22 80/152    M60-64:3/6       64.82  
 100.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        50 M         33:36.25  8:24 81/152    M50-54:12/23     57.33  
 101.John Schweighardt    Edison,NJ          38 M         33:37.66  8:24 82/152    M35-39:6/9       52.24  
 102.Chie Fuchiyama       East Brunswick,NJ  31 F         33:48.96  8:27 20/117    F30-34:6/22      56.94  
 103.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        43 F         33:50.18  8:27 21/117    F40-44:4/20      59.97  
 104.John Kucel           Avenel,NJ          39 M         33:55.62  8:28 83/152    M35-39:7/9       52.16  
 105.Michael Rubles       Carteret,NJ        26 M         34:02.91  8:30 84/152    M25-29:11/20     49.49  
 106.Kent Nolan           Colonia,NJ         46 M         34:05.56  8:31 85/152    M45-49:11/18     54.75  
 107.Kyle Ellis           Colonia,NJ         52 M U       34:14.52  8:33 86/152    M50-54:13/23     57.18  
 108.Andrew Shapiro       Woodbridge,NJ      19 M         34:22.03  8:35 87/152    M15-19:13/13     50.08  
 109.Joaquim Cosla        Edison,NJ          66 M         34:32.46  8:38 88/152    M65-69:2/5       64.02  
 110.Jenny Derkack        Colonia,NJ         35 F         34:34.90  8:38 22/117    F35-39:3/12      56.16  
 111.Trish Fellner        Washington Twp,NJ  40 F         34:35.87  8:38 23/117    F40-44:5/20      57.44  
 112.Luis Herrera         Perth Amboy,NJ     29 M         34:50.72  8:42 89/152    M25-29:12/20     48.40  
 113.Lauren Spiegelhoff   Spotswood,NJ       25 M         34:52.64  8:43 90/152    M25-29:13/20     48.31  
 114.Ryan Camales         ,                  24 M         35:07.61  8:46 91/152    M20-24:6/6       47.97  
 115.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         70 M U       35:19.93  8:49 92/152    M70-74:2/2       65.16  
 116.George Lucas         Woodbridge,NJ      25 M         35:23.24  8:50 93/152    M25-29:14/20     47.62  
 117.Kate Kacani          Metuchen,NJ        19 F         35:26.57  8:51 24/117    F15-19:2/4       54.48  
 118.Abigail Mcgann       Cranford,NJ        13 F         35:28.01  8:52 25/117    F 1-14:1/1       58.52  
 119.Val Balogh           Avenel,NJ          55 M         35:28.92  8:52 94/152    M55-59:4/12      56.57  
 120.Danielle Petrovey    Tinton Falls,NJ    25 F         35:34.69  8:53 26/117    F25-29:3/16      54.06  
 121.Christine Hlushtchyk Carteret,NJ        45 F         35:39.60  8:54 27/117    F45-49:3/15      57.88  
 122.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      47 M         35:54.17  8:58 95/152    M45-49:12/18     52.39  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 123.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        57 F U       36:03.91  9:00 28/117    F55-59:2/5       66.12  
 124.Jessica Backofen     Elizabeth,NJ       32 F         36:06.63  9:01 29/117    F30-34:7/22      53.39  
 125.Leanne Brooks        New Providence,NJ  28 F         36:06.93  9:01 30/117    F25-29:4/16      53.26  
 126.Elizabeth Goodman    South Amboy,NJ     29 F         36:12.22  9:03 31/117    F25-29:5/16      53.13  
 127.Lizette Goodman      ,                  31 F         36:13.39  9:03 32/117    F30-34:8/22      53.16  
 128.Brian Goodman        South Amboy,NJ     32 M         36:13.89  9:03 96/152    M30-34:9/18      46.87  
 129.Rich Petti           Avenel,NJ          55 M         36:26.08  9:06 97/152    M55-59:5/12      55.09  
 130.Andrea Adornato      Monroe,NJ          64 F         36:26.58  9:06 33/117    F60-64:2/6       72.28  
 131.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          65 M U       36:27.34  9:06 98/152    M65-69:3/5       60.10  
 132.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         66 M         36:27.99  9:06 99/152    M65-69:4/5       60.64  
 133.Steven Goldman       ,                  46 M         36:31.55  9:07 100/152   M45-49:13/18     51.10  
 134.Matthew Sperber      East Brunswick,NJ  39 M         36:32.44  9:08 101/152   M35-39:8/9       48.43  
 135.Laura Nemer          ,                  27 F         36:35.36  9:08 34/117    F25-29:6/16      52.57  
 136.Lynnette Yurick      Plainsboro,NJ      34 F         36:57.44  9:14 35/117    F30-34:9/22      52.39  
 137.Johanna Dieguez      Orange,NJ          31 F         37:04.39  9:16 36/117    F30-34:10/22     51.94  
 138.David Morgan         Woodbridge,NJ      46 M         37:05.81  9:16 102/152   M45-49:14/18     50.31  
 139.Eliezer De Franca    Woodbridge,NJ      32 M         37:07.51  9:16 103/152   M30-34:10/18     45.74  
 140.Susan Ward           Hoboken,NJ         33 F         37:09.73  9:17 37/117    F30-34:11/22     51.98  
 141.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         64 M U       37:16.66  9:19 104/152   M60-64:4/6       58.24  
 142.Jill Cutrone         ,                  34 F         37:21.47  9:20 38/117    F30-34:12/22     51.83  
 143.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      42 F         37:22.59  9:20 39/117    F40-44:6/20      53.88  
 144.Joseph Paone         Colonia,NJ         50 M         37:23.10  9:20 105/152   M50-54:14/23     51.53  
 145.Kenneth Chu          Floral Park,NY     59 M         37:31.93  9:22 106/152   M55-59:6/12      55.34  
 146.Tim Nowak            South Amnoy,NJ     26 M         37:41.47  9:25 107/152   M25-29:15/20     44.71  
 147.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       63 M U       37:44.21  9:26 108/152   M60-64:5/6       57.01  
 148.Susan Mark           Metuchen,NJ        40 F         37:59.08  9:29 40/117    F40-44:7/20      52.32  
 149.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     51 M U       38:05.38  9:31 109/152   M50-54:15/23     50.99  
 150.Michael Caffarelli   Phillipsburg,NJ    51 M         38:09.18  9:32 110/152   M50-54:16/23     50.90  
 151.Daniel Fazekas       Metuchen,NJ        27 M         38:10.97  9:32 111/152   M25-29:16/20     44.13  
 152.Jennifer Roque       ,                  23 F         38:13.56  9:33 41/117    F20-24:1/4       50.31  
 153.Lindsay Bulanna      Manalapan,NJ       32 F         38:16.46  9:34 42/117    F30-34:13/22     50.37  
 154.Thomas Davis         Old Bridge,NJ      45 M U       38:39.02  9:39 112/152   M45-49:15/18     47.91  
 155.Michael Larkin       Cranford,NJ        12 M         38:41.20  9:40 113/152   M 1-14:6/8       50.21  
 156.John Hamaid          Edison,NJ          30 M         38:41.48  9:40 114/152   M30-34:11/18     43.66  
 157.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     59 M U       38:51.08  9:42 115/152   M55-59:7/12      53.46  
 158.Douglas Kabak        Cranford,NJ        55 M         38:52.65  9:43 116/152   M55-59:8/12      51.63  
 159.Katherine Cintron    ,                  30 F         38:54.11  9:43 43/117    F30-34:14/22     49.46  
 160.Stacey Damasio       South Bound Bro,NJ 32 F         38:58.01  9:44 44/117    F30-34:15/22     49.48  
 161.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       45 F         38:58.68  9:44 45/117    F45-49:4/15      52.95  
 162.Michael Campise      Scotch Plains,NJ   27 M         39:11.01  9:47 117/152   M25-29:17/20     43.00  
 163.Allison Corrigan     Fanwood,NJ         35 F         39:43.61  9:55 46/117    F35-39:4/12      48.88  
 164.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         50 F         39:43.95  9:55 47/117    F50-54:3/12      54.83  
 165.Tracy Conner         Yardley,PA         26 F         39:48.81  9:57 48/117    F25-29:7/16      48.31  
 166.Andrew O Hearn       Bridgewater,NJ     50 M U       39:55.60  9:58 118/152   M50-54:17/23     48.25  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 167.Frank Krack          ,                  65 M         40:08.72 10:02 119/152   M65-69:5/5       54.57  
 168.Janet Moscaritdo     Edison,NJ          42 F         40:10.25 10:02 49/117    F40-44:8/20      50.13  
 169.Ann Murphy           Metuchen,NJ        47 F U       40:20.13 10:05 50/117    F45-49:5/15      52.18  
 170.Anne Getchius        West Caldwell,NJ   24 F         40:20.39 10:05 51/117    F20-24:2/4       47.68  
 171.Nirav Shah           Carteret,NJ        34 M         40:24.04 10:06 120/152   M30-34:12/18     42.39  
 172.Lawrence Lo Castro   Woodbridge,NJ      58 M         40:24.52 10:06 121/152   M55-59:9/12      50.95  
 173.Beth Amory           Colonia,NJ         48 F         40:43.49 10:10 52/117    F45-49:6/15      52.24  
 174.Craig Smith          West Milford,NJ    42 M U       40:51.87 10:12 122/152   M40-44:6/8       44.29  
 175.Shelley Petrie       Edison,NJ          47 F         40:52.23 10:13 53/117    F45-49:7/15      51.49  
 176.Michelle Herishko    Toms River,NJ      43 F         40:56.07 10:14 54/117    F40-44:9/20      49.57  
 177.John Tschinkel       Whiting,NJ         60 M         41:13.78 10:18 123/152   M60-64:6/6       50.81  
 178.Todd Gerber          East Brunswick,NJ  46 M         41:18.55 10:19 124/152   M45-49:16/18     45.18  
 179.Sean Gauor           Sewaren,NJ         32 M U       41:26.87 10:21 125/152   M30-34:13/18     40.97  
 180.Graciela Ruiz        Hoboken,NJ         24 F         41:31.26 10:22 55/117    F20-24:3/4       46.32  
 181.Elena Mcdermontt     S. Orange,NJ       25 F         41:32.18 10:23 56/117    F25-29:8/16      46.30  
 182.James Akers          Laurence Harbor,NJ 33 M         41:47.97 10:26 126/152   M30-34:14/18     40.78  
 183.Kristie Manente      Colonia,NJ         40 F         41:59.69 10:29 57/117    F40-44:10/20     47.32  
 184.Peter F Murray Jr    Matawan,NJ         58 M         42:08.49 10:32 127/152   M55-59:10/12     48.86  
 185.Lindsey Stanfill     North Plainfiel,NJ 29 F         42:19.90 10:34 58/117    F25-29:9/16      45.43  
 186.Deborah Fleming      Edison,NJ          44 F         42:21.78 10:35 59/117    F40-44:11/20     48.29  
 187.Melissa Dinapoli     Fanwood,NJ         34 F         42:23.62 10:35 60/117    F30-34:16/22     45.67  
 188.Nick Mockovick       Edison,NJ          27 M         42:40.16 10:40 128/152   M25-29:18/20     39.49  
 189.Jaclyn Hunt          ,                  29 F         42:55.02 10:43 61/117    F25-29:10/16     44.82  
 190.Frank Yao            East Brunswick,NJ  31 M         42:59.77 10:44 129/152   M30-34:15/18     39.38  
 191.Bernard Mccauley     Colonia,NJ         51 M         43:05.90 10:46 130/152   M50-54:18/23     45.06  
 192.Alana Kriegstein     Fords,NJ           26 F         43:13.12 10:48 62/117    F25-29:11/16     44.50  
 193.Tom Friend           ,                  58 M         43:18.39 10:49 131/152   M55-59:11/12     47.54  
 194.Sharon Breil         East Brunswick,NJ  37 F         43:43.80 10:55 63/117    F35-39:5/12      44.74  
 195.T Rymer              ,                  33 M         43:44.10 10:56 132/152   M30-34:16/18     38.98  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 196.Laura Mitch          Avenel,NJ          43 F         44:09.87 11:02 64/117    F40-44:12/20     45.94  
 197.Karen Steingart      South Plainfiel,NJ 47 F         44:23.16 11:05 65/117    F45-49:8/15      47.41  
 198.Kristen Mc Cann      Clark,NJ           28 F         44:29.88 11:07 66/117    F25-29:12/16     43.22  
 199.Ryan Mc Cann         Clark,NJ           29 M         44:30.16 11:07 133/152   M25-29:19/20     37.90  
 200.Carla Glick          Colonia,NJ         44 F         44:54.31 11:13 67/117    F40-44:13/20     45.56  
 201.Ashley Rena          Clark,NJ           22 F         44:59.01 11:14 68/117    F20-24:4/4       42.76  
 202.Jessica Skarzynski   East Brunswick,NJ  27 F         45:05.11 11:16 69/117    F25-29:13/16     42.66  
 203.Carolyn Wubbenhorst  Sewaren,NJ         33 F         45:07.23 11:16 70/117    F30-34:17/22     42.81  
 204.Lyndon Lewis         Trenton,NJ         42 M         45:18.38 11:19 134/152   M40-44:7/8       39.95  
 205.Tony Corso           Middletown,NJ      53 M         45:27.12 11:21 135/152   M50-54:19/23     43.43  
 206.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       62 F         45:27.91 11:21 71/117    F60-64:3/6       56.25  
 207.Alison Sinisi        North Bergen,NJ    32 F         45:31.77 11:22 72/117    F30-34:18/22     42.35  
 208.Angela Hodges        Edison,NJ          58 F U       45:36.49 11:24 73/117    F55-59:3/5       53.01  
 209.Joseph Hunt          ,                  33 M         46:02.55 11:30 136/152   M30-34:17/18     37.02  
 210.Kathie Leveson       Laurence Harbor,NJ 52 F         46:16.77 11:34 74/117    F50-54:4/12      48.27  
 211.Bret English         Avenel,NJ          9  M         46:28.45 11:37 137/152   M 1-14:7/8       45.98  
 212.Lisa Edgeworth       Woodbridge,NJ      36 F         46:32.55 11:38 75/117    F35-39:6/12      41.87  
 213.Leah Nicholas        Sayreville,NJ      36 F         46:32.88 11:38 76/117    F35-39:7/12      41.86  
 214.Lauren Echemendia    Old Bridge,NJ      25 F         46:46.95 11:41 77/117    F25-29:14/16     41.11  
 215.Roxanne Zygmund      Bayonne,NJ         54 F         47:10.05 11:47 78/117    F50-54:5/12      48.59  
 216.Colleen Balint       Sewaren,NJ         16 F         47:10.91 11:47 79/117    F15-19:3/4       42.16  
 217.Marie Roman          Edison,NJ          43 F         47:19.99 11:49 80/117    F40-44:14/20     42.87  
 218.Ed Leanart           Colonia,NJ         47 M         47:33.01 11:53 138/152   M45-49:17/18     39.56  
 219.Elsa Geary           Lawrence Harbor,NJ 63 F         47:37.58 11:54 81/117    F60-64:4/6       54.49  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 220.Marta Misko          Carteret,NJ        31 F         48:05.02 12:01 82/117    F30-34:19/22     40.04  
 221.Anita Wooten         Riverhead,NY       45 F         48:13.98 12:03 83/117    F45-49:9/15      42.79  
 222.Nancy Yorlano        South Plainfiel,NJ 35 F         49:06.76 12:16 84/117    F35-39:8/12      39.54  
 223.Annie Santiago       W.orange,NJ        60 F         50:38.84 12:39 85/117    F60-64:5/6       49.08  
 224.Carol Chang          Princeton Jct,NJ   44 F         50:58.18 12:44 86/117    F40-44:15/20     40.13  
 225.Charles Jiang        Princeton Jct,NJ   09 M         50:58.94 12:44 139/152   M 1-14:8/8       41.91  
 226.Richard Housel       Colonia,NJ         45 M         51:13.24 12:48 140/152   M45-49:18/18     36.15  
 227.Adele Ellis          Colonia,NJ         52 F U       51:27.56 12:51 87/117    F50-54:6/12      43.41  
 228.Caroline Ehrlich     Woodbridge,NJ      60 F         51:27.90 12:51 88/117    F60-64:6/6       48.30  
 229.Mayor Mc Cormack     ,                  99 M         51:31.18 12:52 141/152   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 230.Maron Naughton Jr    Port Reading,NJ    36 M         51:34.27 12:53 142/152   M35-39:9/9       33.58  
 231.Gwen Graves          Plainfield,NJ      45 F         51:35.57 12:53 89/117    F45-49:10/15     40.00  
 232.Derek Wubbenhorst    ,                  34 M         51:37.76 12:54 143/152   M30-34:18/18     33.17  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 233.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         59 M U       52:39.65 13:09 144/152   M55-59:12/12     39.44  
 234.Sylvia Nwachukwu     Metuchen,NJ        17 F         52:40.34 13:10 90/117    F15-19:4/4       37.30  
 235.Maria Cepero         Roselle Park,NJ    46 F         52:46.77 13:11 91/117    F45-49:11/15     39.47  
 236.Janine Mc Cauley     Colonia,NJ         36 F         52:48.28 13:12 92/117    F35-39:9/12      36.90  
 237.Dorothy Thompson     Fords,NJ           53 M         53:10.99 13:17 145/152   M50-54:20/23     37.12  
 238.Larry Miloscia       Port Reading,NJ    79 M         53:17.60 13:19 146/152   M75-98:2/2       50.31  
 239.Catherine Satterthwa Milltown,NJ        30 F         53:19.65 13:19 93/117    F30-34:20/22     36.08  
 240.Christina Lee        East Brunswick,NJ  25 F         53:21.21 13:20 94/117    F25-29:15/16     36.05  
 241.Joyce Hunter Walker  Carteret,NJ        48 F         53:25.99 13:21 95/117    F45-49:12/15     39.82  
 242.Mike Shapiro         Woodbridge,NJ      50 M         54:41.59 13:40 147/152   M50-54:21/23     35.22  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 243.Kimberly Krawee      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 34 F         56:49.15 14:12 96/117    F30-34:21/22     34.07  
 244.Alison English       Avenel,NJ          41 F         57:27.75 14:21 97/117    F40-44:16/20     34.80  
 245.Stacey Cacchione     Iselin,NJ          37 F         58:00.53 14:30 98/117    F35-39:10/12     33.73  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/152     M 0- 0:0/3        0.00  
 247.Mike Dibaee          Bedminster,NJ      53 M         59:54.93 14:58 148/152   M50-54:22/23     32.95  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 248.Maureen Moynihan     Edison,NJ          57 F       1:00:15.27 15:03 99/117    F55-59:4/5       39.58  
 249.Tracy Lynn Brown     Almagordo,NM       41 F       1:00:16.02 15:04 100/117   F40-44:17/20     33.18  
 250.Judy Browning        Sayreville,NJ      48 F       1:01:21.27 15:20 101/117   F45-49:13/15     34.68  
 251.Josie Maniscalco     Colonia,NJ         51 F       1:01:29.73 15:22 102/117   F50-54:7/12      35.87  
 252.Anthony Pugliese     E. Brunswick,NJ    52 M       1:01:30.13 15:22 149/152   M50-54:23/23     31.84  
 253.Tamara Rice          South Plainfiel,NJ 36 F       1:01:31.82 15:22 103/117   F35-39:11/12     31.67  
 254.Michael Peasley      Nyack,NY           44 M       1:01:32.14 15:23 150/152   M40-44:8/8       29.86  
 255.Samira Jabbie        Parlin,NJ          29 F       1:01:32.42 15:23 104/117   F25-29:16/16     31.25  
 256.Margie Pagan         Perth Amboy,NJ     44 F       1:02:15.30 15:33 105/117   F40-44:18/20     32.86  
 257.Diane Acevedo        Woodbridge,NJ      52 F       1:02:17.12 15:34 106/117   F50-54:8/12      35.86  
 258.Ann Burke            S. Orange,NJ       59 F       1:03:05.70 15:46 107/117   F55-59:5/5       38.85  
 259.Carol Wludyka        Edison,NJ          52 F       1:03:06.71 15:46 108/117   F50-54:9/12      35.39  
 260.Antonia James        Parlin,NJ          34 F       1:03:09.42 15:47 109/117   F30-34:22/22     30.66  
 261.Alka Foneson         Edison,NJ          40 F       1:03:13.67 15:48 110/117   F40-44:19/20     31.43  
 262.Asha Saxera          Colonia,NJ         40 F       1:03:13.96 15:48 111/117   F40-44:20/20     31.43  
 263.Brett Iwizki         East Windsor,NJ    29 M       1:03:23.21 15:50 151/152   M25-29:20/20     26.61  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 264.Maureen Brennan      Dunellen,NJ        50 F       1:04:11.71 16:02 112/117   F50-54:10/12     33.94  
 265.Joanne Holland       East Windsor,NJ    50 F       1:04:12.00 16:03 113/117   F50-54:11/12     33.94  
 266.Michele Wysocki      Clark,NJ           45 F       1:04:12.31 16:03 114/117   F45-49:14/15     32.15  
 267.Mary Semambya        Piscataway,NJ      36 F       1:06:42.57 16:40 115/117   F35-39:12/12     29.21  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 268.Elena Parsons        E. Brunswick,NJ    45 F       1:08:38.42 17:09 116/117   F45-49:15/15     30.07  
 269.Lynda Johnson        Avenel,NJ          54 F U     1:08:38.76 17:09 117/117   F50-54:12/12     33.39  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Juan Martinez        Syracuse,NY        33 M         U  824   21:26.54   5:22
   2.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         48 M            856   22:32.02   5:38
   3.Jon Sellers          Long Valley,NJ     29 M            887   22:40.66   5:40
   4.Michael Fernandes    Port Reading,NJ    18 M            833   22:45.77   5:41
   5.Derwin Velazquez     Woodbridge,NJ      18 M            741   24:40.18   6:10
   6.Saul Guznay          Orange,NJ          24 M         U  619   24:58.86   6:15
   7.Julian Fensterheim   New Brunswick,NJ   20 M            816   25:10.17   6:18
   8.Walter Valverde      North Plainfiel,NJ 39 M         U  670   25:31.03   6:23
   9.Anthony Gazzo        Manalapan,NJ       18 M            823   25:41.09   6:25
  10.Benjamin Fleck       ,                  29 M            800   25:51.87   6:28
WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christie Patla       Matawan,NJ         42 F 1          692   27:32.66   6:53
   2.Paula Boss           Flemington,NJ      51 F 1          720   27:38.19   6:55
   3.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         30 F            643   27:56.52   6:59
   4.Kerry Monahan        Rivervale,NJ       48 F         U  901   28:13.89   7:03
   5.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          35 F         U  835   29:03.60   7:16
   6.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  42 F         U  622   29:27.77   7:22
   7.Fayella Cherubin     ,                  34 F            795   29:57.44   7:29
   8.Christen Ambrosio    Port Monmouth,NJ   26 F 1          684   30:04.15   7:31
   9.Susanna Lymperopoulo Colonia,NJ         37 F            606   30:27.99   7:37
  10.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F         U  838   30:55.63   7:44
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         48 M            856   22:32.02   5:38
   2.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 46 M         U  641   26:14.34   6:34
   3.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M         U  624   26:43.06   6:41
   4.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          43 M         U  602   27:00.42   6:45
   5.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         42 M         U  811   27:20.50   6:50
   6.Scott Sugent         Colonia,NJ         47 M         U  668   27:36.86   6:54
   7.Michael Metlitz      Little Silver,NJ   50 M 2          764   27:39.26   6:55
   8.Jack Naughton        Iselin,NJ          52 M            883   28:11.55   7:03
   9.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           53 M            625   28:18.12   7:05
  10.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      40 M         U  636   29:13.32   7:18
WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christie Patla       Matawan,NJ         42 F 1          692   27:32.66   6:53
   2.Paula Boss           Flemington,NJ      51 F 1          720   27:38.19   6:55
   3.Kerry Monahan        Rivervale,NJ       48 F         U  901   28:13.89   7:03
   4.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  42 F         U  622   29:27.77   7:22
   5.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F         U  838   30:55.63   7:44
   6.Mainead Goetz        Fords,NJ           47 F            889   31:41.08   7:55
   7.Susan Patla          Matawan,NJ         52 F         U  731   31:58.86   8:00
   8.Kelley Sokolowski    Branchburg,NJ      43 F            667   32:02.89   8:01
   9.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          55 F 1          704   33:05.08   8:16
  10.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        43 F            649   33:50.18   8:28

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Polanco       Woodbridge,NJ      14 M   34       817   28:16.69   7:04   65.54%
   2.Kieran Williams      Iselin,NJ          14 M   60       891   30:35.47   7:39   60.59%
   3.Brendan Schwear      Avenel,NJ          11 M   71       884   31:14.82   7:49   63.94%
   4.Noel Walker          Carteret,NJ        11 M   74       909   31:24.13   7:51   63.62%
   5.Jordan Derkack       Colonia,NJ         08 M   91       866   32:46.90   8:12   67.82%
   6.Michael Larkin       Cranford,NJ        12 M  155       840   38:41.20   9:40   50.21%
   7.Bret English         Avenel,NJ          9  M  211       829   46:28.45   1:37   45.98%
   8.Charles Jiang        Princeton Jct,NJ   09 M  225       914   50:58.94   2:45   41.91%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Abigail Mcgann       Cranford,NJ        13 F  118       839   35:28.01   8:52   58.52%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Fernandes    Port Reading,NJ    18 M    4       833   22:45.77   5:41   76.55%
   2.Derwin Velazquez     Woodbridge,NJ      18 M    5       741   24:40.18   6:10   70.63%
   3.Anthony Gazzo        Manalapan,NJ       18 M    9       823   25:41.09   6:25   67.84%
   4.Michael Morse        Edison,NJ          16 M   12       862   26:30.19   6:38   67.50%
   5.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           17 M   13       880   26:33.43   6:38   66.44%
   6.Justin Grasso        Colonia,NJ         18 M   19       855   27:08.13   6:47   64.21%
   7.Kevin Engstrom       Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   22       850   27:26.44   6:52   66.27%
   8.Billy Kenney         Iselin,NJ          16 M   28       760   27:46.84   6:57   64.40%
   9.Julian Martinez      Woodbridge,NJ      15 M   56       609   30:27.20   7:37   59.71%
  10.Nicholas Pytlowany   Colonia,NJ         18 M   65       665   31:04.91   7:46   56.06%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa King         Fords,NJ           17 F   97       737   33:18.31   8:20   58.99%
   2.Kate Kacani          Metuchen,NJ        19 F  117       899   35:26.57   8:52   54.48%
   3.Colleen Balint       Sewaren,NJ         16 F  216       874   47:10.91   1:48   42.16%
   4.Sylvia Nwachukwu     Metuchen,NJ        17 F  234       898   52:40.34   3:10   37.30%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Saul Guznay          Orange,NJ          24 M    6    U  619   24:58.86   6:15   67.45%
   2.Julian Fensterheim   New Brunswick,NJ   20 M    7       816   25:10.17   6:18   67.67%
   3.Lou Klein            Oaklyn,NJ          22 M   31       658   28:09.92   7:02   59.85%
   4.Jeff Horvath         Woodbridge,NJ      23 M   38       818   28:52.67   7:13   58.35%
   5.Mike Brogen          Barnegat,NJ        22 M   79       834   31:33.55   7:53   53.41%
   6.Ryan Camales         ,                  24 M  114       794   35:07.61   8:47   47.97%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Roque       ,                  23 F  152       813   38:13.56   9:33   50.31%
   2.Anne Getchius        West Caldwell,NJ   24 F  170       854   40:20.39   0:05   47.68%
   3.Graciela Ruiz        Hoboken,NJ         24 F  180       693   41:31.26   0:23   46.32%
   4.Ashley Rena          Clark,NJ           22 F  201       791   44:59.01   1:15   42.76%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jon Sellers          Long Valley,NJ     29 M    3       887   22:40.66   5:40   74.37%
   2.Benjamin Fleck       ,                  29 M   10       800   25:51.87   6:28   65.21%
   3.James Contreras      Brick,NJ           28 M   14       751   26:34.62   6:39   63.41%
   4.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     25 M   27       857   27:42.02   6:56   60.83%
   5.Greg Biddulph        ,                  25 M   30       793   28:02.93   7:01   60.07%
   6.Robert Lowry         Parlin,NJ          28 M   37       894   28:35.39   7:09   58.94%
   7.Ryan Hoffman         Port Reading,NJ    26 M   40       721   29:10.44   7:18   57.76%
   8.Freddie Jimenez      Parlin,NJ          29 M   62       690   30:45.54   7:41   54.83%
   9.Gary Thompson        Tinton Falls,NJ    27 M   73       860   31:19.45   7:50   53.79%
  10.Nicholas Lopresti    North Brunswick,NJ 26 M   86       719   32:16.14   8:04   52.22%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christen Ambrosio    Port Monmouth,NJ   26 F   53       684   30:04.15   7:31   63.96%
   2.Jesse Nguyen         East Brunswick,NJ  25 F   96       749   33:13.78   8:18   57.88%
   3.Danielle Petrovey    Tinton Falls,NJ    25 F  120       663   35:34.69   8:54   54.06%
   4.Leanne Brooks        New Providence,NJ  28 F  125       644   36:06.93   9:02   53.26%
   5.Elizabeth Goodman    South Amboy,NJ     29 F  126       869   36:12.22   9:03   53.13%
   6.Laura Nemer          ,                  27 F  135       809   36:35.36   9:09   52.57%
   7.Tracy Conner         Yardley,PA         26 F  165       747   39:48.81   9:57   48.31%
   8.Elena Mcdermontt     S. Orange,NJ       25 F  181       688   41:32.18   0:23   46.30%
   9.Lindsey Stanfill     North Plainfiel,NJ 29 F  185       757   42:19.90   0:35   45.43%
  10.Jaclyn Hunt          ,                  29 F  189       805   42:55.02   0:44   44.82%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juan Martinez        Syracuse,NY        33 M    1    U  824   21:26.54   5:22   79.50%
   2.David Zajack         Colonia,NJ         33 M   15       865   26:40.10   6:40   63.92%
   3.Michael May          Woodbridge,NJ      33 M   20       832   27:16.80   6:49   62.49%
   4.Michael Hay          Scotch Plains,NJ   32 M   45       893   29:27.00   7:22   57.67%
   5.Jonathan Tripp       Westfield,NJ       32 M   50       669   29:52.08   7:28   56.86%
   6.John Conklin         Woodbridge,NJ      32 M   78    U  630   31:30.97   7:53   53.88%
   7.Ronald Nilooban      ,                  31 M   84       810   31:59.93   8:00   52.91%
   8.Neil Victor          Old Bridge,NJ      34 M   98       671   33:23.22   8:21   51.29%
   9.Brian Goodman        South Amboy,NJ     32 M  128       657   36:13.89   9:03   46.87%
  10.Eliezer De Franca    Woodbridge,NJ      32 M  139       651   37:07.51   9:17   45.74%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         30 F   29       643   27:56.52   6:59   68.85%
   2.Fayella Cherubin     ,                  34 F   52       795   29:57.44   7:29   64.63%
   3.Ivonne Gleissner     Nanuet,NY          33 F   76       744   31:29.83   7:52   61.33%
   4.Kisha Henry          ,                  33 F   82       803   31:47.80   7:57   60.75%
   5.Roselyn Medvigy      ,                  33 F   95       807   33:10.52   8:18   58.23%
   6.Chie Fuchiyama       East Brunswick,NJ  31 F  102       766   33:48.96   8:27   56.94%
   7.Jessica Backofen     Elizabeth,NJ       32 F  124       695   36:06.63   9:02   53.39%
   8.Lizette Goodman      ,                  31 F  127       801   36:13.39   9:03   53.16%
   9.Lynnette Yurick      Plainsboro,NJ      34 F  136       707   36:57.44   9:14   52.39%
  10.Johanna Dieguez      Orange,NJ          31 F  137       697   37:04.39   9:16   51.94%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Walter Valverde      North Plainfiel,NJ 39 M    8    U  670   25:31.03   6:23   69.36%
   2.Robert Pereira       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M   16    U  662   26:41.03   6:40   66.32%
   3.Jeff Gattens         West Orange,NJ     39 M   36       656   28:22.60   7:06   62.37%
   4.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         37 M   59    U  896   30:34.90   7:39   57.03%
   5.Dale Heyward         North Plainfiel,NJ 35 M   89       881   32:37.04   8:09   52.78%
   6.John Schweighardt    Edison,NJ          38 M  101       882   33:37.66   8:24   52.24%
   7.John Kucel           Avenel,NJ          39 M  104       659   33:55.62   8:29   52.16%
   8.Matthew Sperber      East Brunswick,NJ  39 M  134       608   36:32.44   9:08   48.43%
   9.Maron Naughton Jr    Port Reading,NJ    36 M  230       635   51:34.27   2:54   33.58%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          35 F   39    U  835   29:03.60   7:16   66.83%
   2.Susanna Lymperopoulo Colonia,NJ         37 F   57       606   30:27.99   7:37   64.22%
   3.Jenny Derkack        Colonia,NJ         35 F  110       867   34:34.90   8:39   56.16%
   4.Allison Corrigan     Fanwood,NJ         35 F  163       892   39:43.61   9:56   48.88%
   5.Sharon Breil         East Brunswick,NJ  37 F  194       763   43:43.80   0:56   44.74%
   6.Lisa Edgeworth       Woodbridge,NJ      36 F  212       843   46:32.55   1:38   41.87%
   7.Leah Nicholas        Sayreville,NJ      36 F  213       841   46:32.88   1:38   41.86%
   8.Nancy Yorlano        South Plainfiel,NJ 35 F  222       631   49:06.76   2:17   39.54%
   9.Janine Mc Cauley     Colonia,NJ         36 F  236       626   52:48.28   3:12   36.90%
  10.Stacey Cacchione     Iselin,NJ          37 F  245       645   58:00.53   4:30   33.73%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          43 M   18    U  602   27:00.42   6:45   67.52%
   2.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         42 M   21    U  811   27:20.50   6:50   66.20%
   3.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      40 M   41    U  636   29:13.32   7:18   61.01%
   4.Michael Ciampi       Edison,NJ          44 M   63       895   30:47.43   7:42   59.68%
   5.Isidro Velazquez     Woodbridge,NJ      42 M   87       740   32:19.44   8:05   55.99%
   6.Craig Smith          West Milford,NJ    42 M  174    U  634   40:51.87   0:13   44.29%
   7.Lyndon Lewis         Trenton,NJ         42 M  204       752   45:18.38   1:20   39.95%
   8.Michael Peasley      Nyack,NY           44 M  254       715 1:01:32.14   5:23   29.86%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christie Patla       Matawan,NJ         42 F   23       692   27:32.66   6:53   73.11%
   2.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  42 F   46    U  622   29:27.77   7:22   68.35%
   3.Kelley Sokolowski    Branchburg,NJ      43 F   85       667   32:02.89   8:01   63.31%
   4.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        43 F  103       649   33:50.18   8:28   59.97%
   5.Trish Fellner        Washington Twp,NJ  40 F  111       836   34:35.87   8:39   57.44%
   6.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      42 F  143       885   37:22.59   9:21   53.88%
   7.Susan Mark           Metuchen,NJ        40 F  148       900   37:59.08   9:30   52.32%
   8.Janet Moscaritdo     Edison,NJ          42 F  168       734   40:10.25   0:03   50.13%
   9.Michelle Herishko    Toms River,NJ      43 F  176       769   40:56.07   0:14   49.57%
  10.Kristie Manente      Colonia,NJ         40 F  183       844   41:59.69   0:30   47.32%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         48 M    2       856   22:32.02   5:38   84.13%
   2.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 46 M   11    U  641   26:14.34   6:34   71.13%
   3.Scott Sugent         Colonia,NJ         47 M   24    U  668   27:36.86   6:54   68.12%
   4.Michael Mcguinness   Carteret,NJ        46 M   47       826   29:28.58   7:22   63.32%
   5.Kevin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      45 M   48    U  912   29:39.42   7:25   62.44%
   6.Thomas Strappe       Woodbridge,NJ      45 M   51       820   29:54.20   7:29   61.93%
   7.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         47 M   68       682   31:11.27   7:48   60.31%
   8.Kevin Bamford        White House Sta,NJ 47 M   75       750   31:25.85   7:51   59.85%
   9.Julio Espinoza       ,                  48 M   90       798   32:44.49   8:11   57.90%
  10.Gary Jekanowski      Roselle Park,NJ    45 M   93       691   33:04.27   8:16   56.00%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kerry Monahan        Rivervale,NJ       48 F   33    U  901   28:13.89   7:03   75.36%
   2.Mainead Goetz        Fords,NJ           47 F   81       889   31:41.08   7:55   66.42%
   3.Christine Hlushtchyk Carteret,NJ        45 F  121       745   35:39.60   8:55   57.88%
   4.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       45 F  161       647   38:58.68   9:45   52.95%
   5.Ann Murphy           Metuchen,NJ        47 F  169    U  677   40:20.13   0:05   52.18%
   6.Beth Amory           Colonia,NJ         48 F  173       640   40:43.49   0:11   52.24%
   7.Shelley Petrie       Edison,NJ          47 F  175       888   40:52.23   0:13   51.49%
   8.Karen Steingart      South Plainfiel,NJ 47 F  197       878   44:23.16   1:06   47.41%
   9.Anita Wooten         Riverhead,NY       45 F  221       738   48:13.98   2:03   42.79%
  10.Gwen Graves          Plainfield,NJ      45 F  231       694   51:35.57   2:54   40.00%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M   17    U  624   26:43.06   6:41   74.50%
   2.Michael Metlitz      Little Silver,NJ   50 M   26       764   27:39.26   6:55   69.66%
   3.Jack Naughton        Iselin,NJ          52 M   32       883   28:11.55   7:03   69.45%
   4.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           53 M   35       625   28:18.12   7:05   69.75%
   5.Kenneth Vercammen    Edison,NJ          51 M   43    U  702   29:21.21   7:20   66.16%
   6.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          51 M   44    U  617   29:25.70   7:21   66.00%
   7.Raymond Campeau      Califon,NJ         50 M   49       837   29:51.34   7:28   64.52%
   8.John Diorio          Old Bridge,NJ      53 M   55       886   30:25.73   7:36   64.87%
   9.Jim Burns            Iselin,NJ          50 M   58    U  851   30:31.66   7:38   63.10%
  10.Alan Pytlowany       Colonia,NJ         51 M   66       664   31:07.98   7:47   62.38%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paula Boss           Flemington,NJ      51 F   25       720   27:38.19   6:55   79.82%
   2.Susan Patla          Matawan,NJ         52 F   83    U  731   31:58.86   8:00   69.85%
   3.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         50 F  164       736   39:43.95   9:56   54.83%
   4.Kathie Leveson       Laurence Harbor,NJ 52 F  210       861   46:16.77   1:34   48.27%
   5.Roxanne Zygmund      Bayonne,NJ         54 F  215       673   47:10.05   1:48   48.59%
   6.Adele Ellis          Colonia,NJ         52 F  227    U  632   51:27.56   2:52   43.41%
   7.Josie Maniscalco     Colonia,NJ         51 F  251       698 1:01:29.73   5:22   35.87%
   8.Diane Acevedo        Woodbridge,NJ      52 F  257       753 1:02:17.12   5:34   35.86%
   9.Carol Wludyka        Edison,NJ          52 F  259       683 1:03:06.71   5:47   35.39%
  10.Maureen Brennan      Dunellen,NJ        50 F  264       713 1:04:11.71   6:03   33.94%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           59 M   42       718   29:15.02   7:19   71.00%
   2.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      58 M   61       845   30:37.85   7:39   67.22%
   3.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      57 M   69    U  743   31:12.46   7:48   65.41%
   4.Val Balogh           Avenel,NJ          55 M  119       642   35:28.92   8:52   56.57%
   5.Rich Petti           Avenel,NJ          55 M  129       729   36:26.08   9:07   55.09%
   6.Kenneth Chu          Floral Park,NY     59 M  145       648   37:31.93   9:23   55.34%
   7.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     59 M  157    U  613   38:51.08   9:43   53.46%
   8.Douglas Kabak        Cranford,NJ        55 M  158       890   38:52.65   9:43   51.63%
   9.Lawrence Lo Castro   Woodbridge,NJ      58 M  172       907   40:24.52   0:06   50.95%
  10.Peter F Murray Jr    Matawan,NJ         58 M  184       660   42:08.49   0:32   48.86%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          55 F   94       704   33:05.08   8:16   70.18%
   2.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        57 F  123    U  828   36:03.91   9:01   66.12%
   3.Angela Hodges        Edison,NJ          58 F  208    U  607   45:36.49   1:24   53.01%
   4.Maureen Moynihan     Edison,NJ          57 F  248       875 1:00:15.27   5:04   39.58%
   5.Ann Burke            S. Orange,NJ       59 F  258       676 1:03:05.70   5:46   38.85%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M   67    U  863   31:09.54   7:47   67.24%
   2.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 61 M   77    U  735   31:30.57   7:53   67.08%
   3.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    64 M   99    U  604   33:29.56   8:22   64.82%
   4.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         64 M  141    U  615   37:16.66   9:19   58.24%
   5.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       63 M  147    U  761   37:44.21   9:26   57.01%
   6.John Tschinkel       Whiting,NJ         60 M  177       733   41:13.78   0:18   50.81%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F   64    U  838   30:55.63   7:44   82.70%
   2.Andrea Adornato      Monroe,NJ          64 F  130       614   36:26.58   9:07   72.28%
   3.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       62 F  206       680   45:27.91   1:22   56.25%
   4.Elsa Geary           Lawrence Harbor,NJ 63 F  219       612   47:37.58   1:54   54.49%
   5.Annie Santiago       W.orange,NJ        60 F  223       792   50:38.84   2:40   49.08%
   6.Caroline Ehrlich     Woodbridge,NJ      60 F  228       653   51:27.90   2:52   48.30%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M   54    U  852   30:19.67   7:35   73.59%
   2.Joaquim Cosla        Edison,NJ          66 M  109       871   34:32.46   8:38   64.02%
   3.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          65 M  131    U  623   36:27.34   9:07   60.10%
   4.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         66 M  132       681   36:27.99   9:07   60.64%
   5.Frank Krack          ,                  65 M  167       806   40:08.72   0:02   54.57%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     70 M   92    U  611   33:02.38   8:16   69.68%
   2.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         70 M  115    U  620   35:19.93   8:50   65.16%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE 75 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       75 M   88    U  822   32:21.34   8:05   76.49%
   2.Larry Miloscia       Port Reading,NJ    79 M  238       638   53:17.60   3:19   50.31%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE 75 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mayor Mc Cormack     ,                  99 M  229       906   51:31.18   2:53    0.00%


WOODBRIDGE RUN FOR PIZZA 4 MILE    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CORPORATE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     WAKEFERN SHOPRITE                       1:24:21
     23.Christie Patla       Matawan,NJ         42 F 1          692   27:32.00 *
     25.Paula Boss           Flemington,NJ      51 F 1          720   27:38.00 *
     40.Ryan Hoffman         Port Reading,NJ    26 M 1          721   29:10.00 *
     42.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           59 M 1          718   29:15.02 
     43.Kenneth Vercammen    Edison,NJ          51 M 1       U  702   29:21.21 
     53.Christen Ambrosio    Port Monmouth,NJ   26 F 1          684   30:04.15 
     62.Freddie Jimenez      Parlin,NJ          29 M 1          690   30:45.54 
     68.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         47 M 1          682   31:11.27 
     86.Nicholas Lopresti    North Brunswick,NJ 26 M 1          719   32:16.14 
     93.Gary Jekanowski      Roselle Park,NJ    45 M 1          691   33:04.27 
     94.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          55 F 1          704   33:05.08 
    100.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        50 M 1          686   33:36.25 
    112.Luis Herrera         Perth Amboy,NJ     29 M 1          705   34:50.72 
    113.Lauren Spiegelhoff   Spotswood,NJ       25 M 1          728   34:52.64 
    124.Jessica Backofen     Elizabeth,NJ       32 F 1          695   36:06.63 
    129.Rich Petti           Avenel,NJ          55 M 1          729   36:26.08 
    132.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         66 M 1          681   36:27.99 
    136.Lynnette Yurick      Plainsboro,NJ      34 F 1          707   36:57.44 
    137.Johanna Dieguez      Orange,NJ          31 F 1          697   37:04.39 
    154.Thomas Davis         Old Bridge,NJ      45 M 1       U  726   38:39.02 
    160.Stacey Damasio       South Bound Bro,NJ 32 F 1          724   38:58.01 
    169.Ann Murphy           Metuchen,NJ        47 F 1       U  677   40:20.13 
    180.Graciela Ruiz        Hoboken,NJ         24 F 1          693   41:31.26 
    181.Elena Mcdermontt     S. Orange,NJ       25 F 1          688   41:32.18 
    186.Deborah Fleming      Edison,NJ          44 F 1          687   42:21.78 
    187.Melissa Dinapoli     Fanwood,NJ         34 F 1          714   42:23.62 
    192.Alana Kriegstein     Fords,NJ           26 F 1          674   43:13.12 
    205.Tony Corso           Middletown,NJ      53 M 1          727   45:27.12 
    206.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       62 F 1          680   45:27.91 
    217.Marie Roman          Edison,NJ          43 F 1          709   47:19.99 
    220.Marta Misko          Carteret,NJ        31 F 1          711   48:05.02 
    231.Gwen Graves          Plainfield,NJ      45 F 1          694   51:35.57 
    235.Maria Cepero         Roselle Park,NJ    46 F 1          708   52:46.77 
    240.Christina Lee        East Brunswick,NJ  25 F 1          685   53:21.21 
    241.Joyce Hunter Walker  Carteret,NJ        48 F 1          699   53:25.99 
    242.Mike Shapiro         Woodbridge,NJ      50 M 1          717   54:41.59 
    243.Kimberly Krawee      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 34 F 1          703   56:49.15 
    250.Judy Browning        Sayreville,NJ      48 F 1          700 1:01:21.27 
    251.Josie Maniscalco     Colonia,NJ         51 F 1          698 1:01:29.73 
    252.Anthony Pugliese     E. Brunswick,NJ    52 M 1          678 1:01:30.13 
    253.Tamara Rice          South Plainfiel,NJ 36 F 1          725 1:01:31.82 
    254.Michael Peasley      Nyack,NY           44 M 1          715 1:01:32.14 
    255.Samira Jabbie        Parlin,NJ          29 F 1          722 1:01:32.42 
    258.Ann Burke            S. Orange,NJ       59 F 1          676 1:03:05.70 
    259.Carol Wludyka        Edison,NJ          52 F 1          683 1:03:06.71 
    260.Antonia James        Parlin,NJ          34 F 1          679 1:03:09.42 
    264.Maureen Brennan      Dunellen,NJ        50 F 1          713 1:04:11.71 
    265.Joanne Holland       East Windsor,NJ    50 F 1          696 1:04:12.00 
    266.Michele Wysocki      Clark,NJ           45 F 1          716 1:04:12.31 
    267.Mary Semambya        Piscataway,NJ      36 F 1          712 1:06:42.57 
    268.Elena Parsons        E. Brunswick,NJ    45 F 1          689 1:08:38.42 
    269.Lynda Johnson        Avenel,NJ          54 F 1       U  706 1:08:38.76 
  2     WEGMANS                                 1:31:14
     14.James Contreras      Brick,NJ           28 M 3          751   26:34.00 *
     75.Kevin Bamford        White House Sta,NJ 47 M 3          750   31:25.00 *
     96.Jesse Nguyen         East Brunswick,NJ  25 F 3          749   33:13.00 *
    165.Tracy Conner         Yardley,PA         26 F 3          747   39:48.81 
    185.Lindsey Stanfill     North Plainfiel,NJ 29 F 3          757   42:19.90 
    204.Lyndon Lewis         Trenton,NJ         42 M 3          752   45:18.38 
    226.Richard Housel       Colonia,NJ         45 M 3          756   51:13.24 
    256.Margie Pagan         Perth Amboy,NJ     44 F 3          748 1:02:15.30 
    257.Diane Acevedo        Woodbridge,NJ      52 F 3          753 1:02:17.12 
  3     TEAM WHITMAN                            1:42:24
     26.Michael Metlitz      Little Silver,NJ   50 M 2          764   27:39.00 *
    102.Chie Fuchiyama       East Brunswick,NJ  31 F 2          766   33:48.00 *
    176.Michelle Herishko    Toms River,NJ      43 F 2          769   40:56.00 *
    178.Todd Gerber          East Brunswick,NJ  46 M 2          762   41:18.55 
    190.Frank Yao            East Brunswick,NJ  31 M 2          768   42:59.77 
    194.Sharon Breil         East Brunswick,NJ  37 F 2          763   43:43.80 
    263.Brett Iwizki         East Windsor,NJ    29 M 2          767 1:03:23.21 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         48 M    856   22:32.02   5:38 84.13%
   2.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       75 M U  822   32:21.34   8:05 76.49%
   3.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M U  624   26:43.06   6:41 74.50%
   4.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M U  852   30:19.67   7:35 73.59%
   5.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 46 M U  641   26:14.34   6:34 71.13%
   6.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           59 M    718   29:15.02   7:19 71.00%
   7.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           53 M    625   28:18.12   7:05 69.75%
   8.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     70 M U  611   33:02.38   8:16 69.68%
   9.Michael Metlitz      Little Silver,NJ   50 M    764   27:39.26   6:55 69.66%
  10.Jack Naughton        Iselin,NJ          52 M    883   28:11.55   7:03 69.45%
  11.Scott Sugent         Colonia,NJ         47 M U  668   27:36.86   6:54 68.12%
  12.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          43 M U  602   27:00.42   6:45 67.52%
  13.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M U  863   31:09.54   7:47 67.24%
  14.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      58 M    845   30:37.85   7:39 67.22%
  15.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 61 M U  735   31:30.57   7:53 67.08%
  16.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         42 M U  811   27:20.50   6:50 66.20%
  17.Kenneth Vercammen    Edison,NJ          51 M U  702   29:21.21   7:20 66.16%
  18.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          51 M U  617   29:25.70   7:21 66.00%
  19.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      57 M U  743   31:12.46   7:48 65.41%
  20.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         70 M U  620   35:19.93   8:50 65.16%
  21.John Diorio          Old Bridge,NJ      53 M    886   30:25.73   7:36 64.87%
  22.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    64 M U  604   33:29.56   8:22 64.82%
  23.Raymond Campeau      Califon,NJ         50 M    837   29:51.34   7:28 64.52%
  24.Joaquim Cosla        Edison,NJ          66 M    871   34:32.46   8:38 64.02%
  25.Michael Mcguinness   Carteret,NJ        46 M    826   29:28.58   7:22 63.32%
  26.Jim Burns            Iselin,NJ          50 M U  851   30:31.66   7:38 63.10%
  27.Kevin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      45 M U  912   29:39.42   7:25 62.44%
  28.Alan Pytlowany       Colonia,NJ         51 M    664   31:07.98   7:47 62.38%
  29.Thomas Strappe       Woodbridge,NJ      45 M    820   29:54.20   7:29 61.93%
  30.Glen Kraft           Woodbridge,NJ      40 M U  636   29:13.32   7:18 61.01%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F U  838   30:55.63   7:44 82.70%
   2.Paula Boss           Flemington,NJ      51 F    720   27:38.19   6:55 79.82%
   3.Kerry Monahan        Rivervale,NJ       48 F U  901   28:13.89   7:03 75.36%
   4.Christie Patla       Matawan,NJ         42 F    692   27:32.66   6:53 73.11%
   5.Andrea Adornato      Monroe,NJ          64 F    614   36:26.58   9:07 72.28%
   6.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          55 F    704   33:05.08   8:16 70.18%
   7.Susan Patla          Matawan,NJ         52 F U  731   31:58.86   8:00 69.85%
   8.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  42 F U  622   29:27.77   7:22 68.35%
   9.Mainead Goetz        Fords,NJ           47 F    889   31:41.08   7:55 66.42%
  10.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        57 F U  828   36:03.91   9:01 66.12%
  11.Kelley Sokolowski    Branchburg,NJ      43 F    667   32:02.89   8:01 63.31%
  12.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        43 F    649   33:50.18   8:28 59.97%
  13.Christine Hlushtchyk Carteret,NJ        45 F    745   35:39.60   8:55 57.88%
  14.Trish Fellner        Washington Twp,NJ  40 F    836   34:35.87   8:39 57.44%
  15.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       62 F    680   45:27.91   1:22 56.25%
  16.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         50 F    736   39:43.95   9:56 54.83%
  17.Elsa Geary           Lawrence Harbor,NJ 63 F    612   47:37.58   1:54 54.49%
  18.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      42 F    885   37:22.59   9:21 53.88%
  19.Angela Hodges        Edison,NJ          58 F U  607   45:36.49   1:24 53.01%
  20.Diane Carl           Westfield,NJ       45 F    647   38:58.68   9:45 52.95%
  21.Susan Mark           Metuchen,NJ        40 F    900   37:59.08   9:30 52.32%
  22.Beth Amory           Colonia,NJ         48 F    640   40:43.49   0:11 52.24%
  23.Ann Murphy           Metuchen,NJ        47 F U  677   40:20.13   0:05 52.18%
  24.Shelley Petrie       Edison,NJ          47 F    888   40:52.23   0:13 51.49%
  25.Janet Moscaritdo     Edison,NJ          42 F    734   40:10.25   0:03 50.13%
  26.Michelle Herishko    Toms River,NJ      43 F    769   40:56.07   0:14 49.57%
  27.Annie Santiago       W.orange,NJ        60 F    792   50:38.84   2:40 49.08%
  28.Roxanne Zygmund      Bayonne,NJ         54 F    673   47:10.05   1:48 48.59%
  29.Caroline Ehrlich     Woodbridge,NJ      60 F    653   51:27.90   2:52 48.30%
  30.Deborah Fleming      Edison,NJ          44 F    687   42:21.78   0:35 48.29%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         48 M    856   22:32.02   5:38 84.13%
   2.Juan Martinez        Syracuse,NY        33 M U  824   21:26.54   5:22 79.50%
   3.Michael Fernandes    Port Reading,NJ    18 M    833   22:45.77   5:41 76.55%
   4.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       75 M U  822   32:21.34   8:05 76.49%
   5.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M U  624   26:43.06   6:41 74.50%
   6.Jon Sellers          Long Valley,NJ     29 M    887   22:40.66   5:40 74.37%
   7.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M U  852   30:19.67   7:35 73.59%
   8.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 46 M U  641   26:14.34   6:34 71.13%
   9.Mike Washakowski     Ocean,NJ           59 M    718   29:15.02   7:19 71.00%
  10.Derwin Velazquez     Woodbridge,NJ      18 M    741   24:40.18   6:10 70.63%
  11.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           53 M    625   28:18.12   7:05 69.75%
  12.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     70 M U  611   33:02.38   8:16 69.68%
  13.Michael Metlitz      Little Silver,NJ   50 M    764   27:39.26   6:55 69.66%
  14.Jack Naughton        Iselin,NJ          52 M    883   28:11.55   7:03 69.45%
  15.Walter Valverde      North Plainfiel,NJ 39 M U  670   25:31.03   6:23 69.36%
  16.Scott Sugent         Colonia,NJ         47 M U  668   27:36.86   6:54 68.12%
  17.Anthony Gazzo        Manalapan,NJ       18 M    823   25:41.09   6:25 67.84%
  18.Jordan Derkack       Colonia,NJ         08 M    866   32:46.90   8:12 67.82%
  19.Julian Fensterheim   New Brunswick,NJ   20 M    816   25:10.17   6:18 67.67%
  20.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          43 M U  602   27:00.42   6:45 67.52%
  21.Michael Morse        Edison,NJ          16 M    862   26:30.19   6:38 67.50%
  22.Saul Guznay          Orange,NJ          24 M U  619   24:58.86   6:15 67.45%
  23.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M U  863   31:09.54   7:47 67.24%
  24.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      58 M    845   30:37.85   7:39 67.22%
  25.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 61 M U  735   31:30.57   7:53 67.08%
  26.Conor Kelly          Fords,NJ           17 M    880   26:33.43   6:38 66.44%
  27.Robert Pereira       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M U  662   26:41.03   6:40 66.32%
  28.Kevin Engstrom       Woodbridge,NJ      15 M    850   27:26.44   6:52 66.27%
  29.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         42 M U  811   27:20.50   6:50 66.20%
  30.Kenneth Vercammen    Edison,NJ          51 M U  702   29:21.21   7:20 66.16%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        62 F U  838   30:55.63   7:44 82.70%
   2.Paula Boss           Flemington,NJ      51 F    720   27:38.19   6:55 79.82%
   3.Kerry Monahan        Rivervale,NJ       48 F U  901   28:13.89   7:03 75.36%
   4.Christie Patla       Matawan,NJ         42 F    692   27:32.66   6:53 73.11%
   5.Andrea Adornato      Monroe,NJ          64 F    614   36:26.58   9:07 72.28%
   6.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          55 F    704   33:05.08   8:16 70.18%
   7.Susan Patla          Matawan,NJ         52 F U  731   31:58.86   8:00 69.85%
   8.Laura Bilotta        Garwood,NJ         30 F    643   27:56.52   6:59 68.85%
   9.Wendy Reed           East Brunswick,NJ  42 F U  622   29:27.77   7:22 68.35%
  10.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          35 F U  835   29:03.60   7:16 66.83%
  11.Mainead Goetz        Fords,NJ           47 F    889   31:41.08   7:55 66.42%
  12.Margaret Mc Hale     Cranford,NJ        57 F U  828   36:03.91   9:01 66.12%
  13.Fayella Cherubin     ,                  34 F    795   29:57.44   7:29 64.63%
  14.Susanna Lymperopoulo Colonia,NJ         37 F    606   30:27.99   7:37 64.22%
  15.Christen Ambrosio    Port Monmouth,NJ   26 F    684   30:04.15   7:31 63.96%
  16.Kelley Sokolowski    Branchburg,NJ      43 F    667   32:02.89   8:01 63.31%
  17.Ivonne Gleissner     Nanuet,NY          33 F    744   31:29.83   7:52 61.33%
  18.Kisha Henry          ,                  33 F    803   31:47.80   7:57 60.75%
  19.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        43 F    649   33:50.18   8:28 59.97%
  20.Melissa King         Fords,NJ           17 F    737   33:18.31   8:20 58.99%
  21.Abigail Mcgann       Cranford,NJ        13 F    839   35:28.01   8:52 58.52%
  22.Roselyn Medvigy      ,                  33 F    807   33:10.52   8:18 58.23%
  23.Christine Hlushtchyk Carteret,NJ        45 F    745   35:39.60   8:55 57.88%
  24.Jesse Nguyen         East Brunswick,NJ  25 F    749   33:13.78   8:18 57.88%
  25.Trish Fellner        Washington Twp,NJ  40 F    836   34:35.87   8:39 57.44%
  26.Chie Fuchiyama       East Brunswick,NJ  31 F    766   33:48.96   8:27 56.94%
  27.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       62 F    680   45:27.91   1:22 56.25%
  28.Jenny Derkack        Colonia,NJ         35 F    867   34:34.90   8:39 56.16%
  29.Maureen Jorgensen    Colonia,NJ         50 F    736   39:43.95   9:56 54.83%
  30.Elsa Geary           Lawrence Harbor,NJ 63 F    612   47:37.58   1:54 54.49%