STRIDES FOR STROKES '11

Race Date:7-14-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Joseph Pellegrino    Morganville,NJ     31 M         16:39.68  5:21 1/105     M30-34:1/12      77.80  
   2.John Reuland         Princeton,NJ       33 M         17:32.87  5:38 2/105     M30-34:2/12      74.37  
   3.Ryan Ramirez         Chesterfield,NJ    19 M         17:37.50  5:40 3/105     M15-19:1/10      74.76  
   4.Jeffrey Angelini     Yardville,NJ       25 M U       18:14.91  5:52 4/105     M25-29:1/6       70.69  
   5.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      51 M         18:25.36  5:55 5/105     M50-54:1/8       80.71  
   6.Emily Perryman       Hamilton,NJ        24 F         18:30.09  5:57 1/94      F20-24:1/11      79.99  
   7.Abby Hewitt          Princeton,NJ       19 F         18:36.20  5:59 2/94      F15-19:1/11      79.87  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.James Dixon          Hamilton,NJ        27 M         18:45.41  6:02 6/105     M25-29:2/6       68.77  
   9.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         48 M U       18:49.95  6:03 7/105     M45-49:1/14      77.07  
  10.Tyler Reed           Trenton,NJ         15 M         18:51.53  6:04 8/105     M15-19:2/10      73.82  
  11.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Jct,NJ   46 M U       18:52.41  6:04 9/105     M45-49:2/14      75.71  
  12.Anthony Chiarello    Hamilton,NJ        16 M         18:52.76  6:04 10/105    M15-19:3/10      72.54  
  13.Dylan Kurowsky       Columbus,NJ        20 M         19:33.66  6:17 11/105    M20-24:1/5       66.66  
  14.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       43 M U       19:38.99  6:19 12/105    M40-44:1/10      71.05  
  15.Matthew Melillo      Columbus,NJ        22 M         19:40.47  6:19 13/105    M20-24:2/5       65.59  
  16.Austin Jenkins       Trenton,NJ         15 M         19:49.66  6:22 14/105    M15-19:4/10      70.21  
  17.Tim Casey            West Windsor,NJ    32 M         20:07.15  6:28 15/105    M30-34:3/12      64.62  
  18.Joe Gorberg          Princeton Jct,NJ   47 M         20:13.18  6:30 16/105    M45-49:3/14      71.22  
  19.Robert Liberto       Hamilton,NJ        35 M         20:15.07  6:31 17/105    M35-39:1/11      65.08  
  20.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          43 M U       20:18.72  6:32 18/105    M40-44:2/10      68.73  
  21.Patrick Applegate    Matawan,NJ         49 M         20:38.00  6:38 19/105    M45-49:4/14      70.91  
  22.Christa Strychazz    Hamilton,NJ        18 F         20:43.14  6:40 3/94      F15-19:2/11      72.20  
  23.John Dunston         Bordentown,NJ      42 M         20:44.32  6:40 20/105    M40-44:3/10      66.81  
  24.Lisa Buckley         Howell,NJ          34 F         20:46.36  6:41 4/94      F30-34:1/13      71.72  
  25.Jack Shephard        Yardville,NJ       25 M         20:53.34  6:43 21/105    M25-29:3/6       61.75  
  26.James Graziano       Mount Laurel,NJ    36 M         20:54.65  6:43 22/105    M35-39:2/11      63.41  
  27.Jennifer Herring     Hamilton,NJ        36 F U       21:01.23  6:45 5/94      F35-39:1/11      71.33  
  28.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           52 M         21:06.18  6:47 23/105    M50-54:2/8       71.03  
  29.Ryan Meckel          Hamilton,NJ        16 M         21:13.90  6:50 24/105    M15-19:5/10      64.51  
  30.Patrick Buonamassa   Robbinsville,NJ    14 M         21:39.19  6:58 25/105    M 1-14:1/6       65.53  
  31.Stephanie Donatone   Hamilton,NJ        21 F         21:40.88  6:58 6/94      F20-24:2/11      68.26  
  32.Bryn Gorberg         Princeton Jct,NJ   15 F         21:42.00  6:59 7/94      F15-19:3/11      71.42  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  33.Ashley Huffman       Trenton,NJ         26 F         21:53.40  7:02 8/94      F25-29:1/14      67.61  
  34.Laura De Benedetto   Columbus,NJ        22 F         22:02.48  7:05 9/94      F20-24:3/11      67.15  
  35.Richard Palmer       Newtown,PA         28 M         22:14.03  7:09 26/105    M25-29:4/6       58.03  
  36.Christina Rancan     West Windsor,NJ    13 F         22:17.03  7:10 10/94     F 1-14:1/8       71.68  
  37.Anthony Parady       Trenton,NJ         15 M         22:17.97  7:10 27/105    M15-19:6/10      62.43  
  38.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      62 M         22:19.93  7:11 28/105    M60-64:1/9       73.10  
  39.Jamie Reuland        Princeton,NJ       27 F         22:36.96  7:16 11/94     F25-29:2/14      65.44  
  40.Cynthia Cirri        Jackson,NJ         43 F         22:43.00  7:18 12/94     F40-44:1/9       68.73  
  41.Harold Ordonez       Hamilton,NJ        15 M         22:43.31  7:18 29/105    M15-19:7/10      61.27  
  42.Bill Scannon         Mercerville,NJ     44 M         22:49.94  7:20 30/105    M40-44:4/10      61.62  
  43.Louis Juliano        Hamilton,NJ        36 M         22:50.53  7:21 31/105    M35-39:3/11      58.05  
  44.Scott Pecaric        Bordentown,NJ      36 M         23:06.10  7:26 32/105    M35-39:4/11      57.40  
  45.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      63 F         23:07.07  7:26 13/94     F60-64:1/4       86.38  
  46.Kerri Tafrow         Hamilton,NJ        32 F         23:15.57  7:29 14/94     F30-34:2/13      63.78  
  47.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        66 M U       23:17.04  7:29 33/105    M65-69:1/4       72.71  
  48.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M U       23:52.50  7:41 34/105    M60-64:2/9       67.18  
  49.William Horner       Hamilton Sq,NJ     46 M         24:00.79  7:43 35/105    M45-49:5/14      59.50  
  50.Ashley Jolly         Hamilton,NJ        36 M         24:03.76  7:44 36/105    M35-39:5/11      55.10  
  51.John Adams           Eastampton,NJ      16 M         24:11.48  7:47 37/105    M15-19:8/10      56.61  
  52.Robert Mc Gill       Budd Lake,NJ       51 M U       24:19.89  7:49 38/105    M50-54:3/8       61.11  
  53.Aidan Sheehan        Hamilton,NJ        11 F         24:20.68  7:50 15/94     F 1-14:2/8       68.35  
  54.Lorie Ruina          Philadelphia,PA    34 F         24:22.06  7:50 16/94     F30-34:3/13      61.14  
  55.James Budd           Westampton,NJ      57 M         24:26.46  7:51 39/105    M55-59:1/7       63.94  
  56.Vinayak Bhandary     Hamilton,NJ        31 M         24:30.77  7:53 40/105    M30-34:4/12      52.88  
  57.Hannah Johnson       Hamilton,NJ        11 F         24:31.41  7:53 17/94     F 1-14:3/8       67.86  
  58.Tom Uram             Trenton,NJ         56 M         24:31.84  7:53 41/105    M55-59:2/7       63.18  
  59.Margaret Bleach      Cranbury,NJ        20 F         24:32.29  7:53 18/94     F20-24:4/11      60.34  
  60.Cole Sugg            Hamilton,NJ        13 M         24:33.02  7:54 42/105    M 1-14:2/6       59.08  
  61.Sean Nouvel          Hamilton,NJ        41 M         24:34.31  7:54 43/105    M40-44:5/10      55.97  
  62.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F U       24:34.90  7:54 19/94     F60-64:2/4       77.81  
  63.Shannon Lerner       Princeton,NJ       13 F         24:35.21  7:54 20/94     F 1-14:4/8       64.96  
  64.Peter Trimboli       East Brunswick,NJ  49 M         24:39.72  7:56 44/105    M45-49:6/14      59.33  
  65.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     70 M U       24:45.50  7:58 45/105    M70-98:1/3       71.19  
  66.Jason Ciacco         Mercerville,NJ     21 M         24:48.82  7:59 46/105    M20-24:3/5       52.19  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  67.Eric Kondash         Trenton,NJ         45 M         25:01.60  8:03 47/105    M45-49:7/14      56.65  
  68.Geoffrey Maurer      Hamilton,NJ        40 M         25:05.24  8:04 48/105    M40-44:6/10      54.41  
  69.Phil Cuilla          Creamridge,NJ      47 M         25:08.64  8:05 49/105    M45-49:8/14      57.27  
  70.David Alexander      Trenton,NJ         31 M         25:10.68  8:06 50/105    M30-34:5/12      51.48  
  71.Steven Feldman       Manalapan,NJ       64 M         25:12.48  8:06 51/105    M60-64:3/9       65.94  
  72.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           37 M         25:14.01  8:07 52/105    M35-39:6/11      52.91  
  73.Jim Pepin            Bordentown,NJ      61 M         25:34.69  8:13 53/105    M60-64:4/9       63.26  
  74.Anthony Tozzi        Hamilton,NJ        40 M U       25:43.18  8:16 54/105    M40-44:7/10      53.07  
  75.Robert Gross         Hamiltonille,NJ    60 M         25:45.18  8:17 55/105    M60-64:5/9       62.28  
  76.Jim Mcmillan         Hamilton,NJ        47 M         25:48.23  8:18 56/105    M45-49:9/14      55.81  
  77.Thomas Bartlett      Hamilton Sq,NJ     60 M         25:58.44  8:21 57/105    M60-64:6/9       61.75  
  78.Edward Niemiera      Hightstown,NJ      62 M         25:59.58  8:21 58/105    M60-64:7/9       62.81  
  79.Janis Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       43 F         26:00.69  8:22 21/94     F40-44:2/9       60.03  
  80.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    64 M U       26:07.78  8:24 59/105    M60-64:8/9       63.61  
  81.Dennis Tardio        Howell,NJ          58 M         26:17.07  8:27 60/105    M55-59:3/7       59.97  
  82.Samantha Lerner      Princeton,NJ       15 F         26:18.23  8:27 22/94     F15-19:4/11      58.92  
  83.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     55 F         26:18.81  8:28 23/94     F55-59:1/1       67.90  
  84.Joseph Paolini       Eastampton,NJ      16 M         26:21.39  8:28 61/105    M15-19:9/10      51.96  
  85.Daiana Sousa         West Windsor,NJ    25 F         26:22.78  8:29 24/94     F25-29:3/14      56.10  
  86.Larry Mantuano       Trenton,NJ         58 M         26:23.78  8:29 62/105    M55-59:4/7       59.71  
  87.Darrin Goldman       Manalapan,NJ       36 M         26:26.29  8:30 63/105    M35-39:7/11      50.15  
  88.Blake Lerner         Princeton,NJ       10 M         26:26.76  8:30 64/105    M 1-14:3/6       59.70  
  89.Chris Wood           Eastampton,NJ      15 M         26:27.62  8:30 65/105    M15-19:10/10     52.61  
  90.Shaun Burrell        Flemington,NJ      43 M         26:28.31  8:31 66/105    M40-44:8/10      52.74  
  91.Kevin Drennan        Hamilton,NJ        31 M         26:34.07  8:33 67/105    M30-34:6/12      48.79  
  92.Melanie Lerner       Princeton,NJ       43 F         26:35.02  8:33 25/94     F40-44:3/9       58.73  
  93.Liam Nouvel          Hamilton,NJ        13 M         26:36.88  8:33 68/105    M 1-14:4/6       54.50  
  94.Susan Angyal         Chesterfield,NJ    45 F         26:40.36  8:35 26/94     F45-49:1/7       59.54  
  95.Bob Ortego           Princeton,NJ       51 M         26:40.76  8:35 69/105    M50-54:4/8       55.73  
  96.Katie Juliano        Trenton,NJ         35 F         26:41.10  8:35 27/94     F35-39:2/11      56.00  
  97.Lynzie Morgan        Hamilton,NJ        11 F         26:41.43  8:35 28/94     F 1-14:5/8       62.35  
  98.Vanessa Lerner       Princeton,NJ       12 F         26:47.96  8:37 29/94     F 1-14:6/8       60.75  
  99.Bill Babuschak       Mercerville,NJ     39 M         26:48.00  8:37 70/105    M35-39:8/11      50.56  
 100.Stephen Howe         Lawrenceville,NJ   47 M         26:53.84  8:39 71/105    M45-49:10/14     53.54  
 101.Laura Messinger      Mendham,NJ         24 F         26:58.50  8:40 30/94     F20-24:5/11      54.87  
 102.Tim Tafrow           Hamilton,NJ        32 M U       27:01.71  8:41 72/105    M30-34:7/12      48.10  
 103.Kasey Gallagher      Lawrenceville,NJ   27 F         27:07.72  8:43 31/94     F25-29:4/14      54.55  
 104.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          65 M U       27:09.52  8:44 73/105    M65-69:2/4       61.76  
 105.Hailey Bischoff      Hamilton,NJ        15 F         27:17.65  8:47 32/94     F15-19:5/11      56.78  
 106.Brian Mil            Pennington,NJ      24 M         27:18.55  8:47 74/105    M20-24:4/5       47.24  
 107.Dana Papa            Hamilton,NJ        35 F         27:30.55  8:51 33/94     F35-39:3/11      54.32  
 108.John Donovan         Robbinsville,NJ    38 M         27:36.80  8:53 75/105    M35-39:9/11      48.70  
 109.Kara George          Jackson,NJ         29 F         27:43.11  8:55 34/94     F25-29:5/14      53.39  
 110.Peter H Donchak      East Windsor,NJ    20 M         27:43.67  8:55 76/105    M20-24:5/5       47.03  
 111.Cassandra Koenig     Langhorne,PA       26 F         27:44.43  8:55 35/94     F25-29:6/14      53.35  
 112.Aidan Machado        Hamilton,NJ        13 M         27:48.41  8:56 77/105    M 1-14:5/6       52.16  
 113.Paulo Machado        Hamilton,NJ        45 M         27:48.85  8:57 78/105    M45-49:11/14     50.97  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 114.Kristie Raines       Bordentown,NJ      33 F         27:59.01  9:00 36/94     F30-34:4/13      53.12  
 115.Jeff Schneck         Columbus,NJ        46 M         28:01.58  9:01 79/105    M45-49:12/14     50.98  
 116.Kristen Trimboli     East Brunswick,NJ  20 F         28:08.02  9:03 37/94     F20-24:6/11      52.63  
 117.Janien Rosenberger   East Windsor,NJ    41 F         28:14.80  9:05 38/94     F40-44:4/9       54.48  
 118.Andrew Wille         Hamilton,NJ        42 M         28:16.52  9:06 80/105    M40-44:9/10      49.00  
 119.Rob Beoler           Mercerville,NJ     33 M         28:18.07  9:06 81/105    M30-34:8/12      46.11  
 120.Jim Hake             Lambertville,NJ    66 M U       28:20.86  9:07 82/105    M65-69:3/4       59.72  
 121.Linda Cuilla         Cream Ridge,NJ     46 F         28:23.96  9:08 39/94     F45-49:2/7       56.45  
 122.Courtney Faulkner    Hamilton,NJ        15 F         28:30.93  9:10 40/94     F15-19:6/11      54.35  
 123.Kristen Teixeira     Trenton,NJ         16 F         28:37.21  9:12 41/94     F15-19:7/11      53.48  
 124.Stephanie Teixeira   Trenton,NJ         11 F         28:37.51  9:12 42/94     F 1-14:7/8       58.13  
 125.Jennifer Bischoff    Hamilton,NJ        40 F         28:45.59  9:15 43/94     F40-44:5/9       53.17  
 126.Jessica Bomm         Hamilton,NJ        34 F         28:52.29  9:17 44/94     F30-34:5/13      51.60  
 127.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       46 F         28:56.46  9:18 45/94     F45-49:3/7       55.39  
 128.Erika Rizzo          Hopewell,NJ        21 F         28:57.07  9:19 46/94     F20-24:7/11      51.12  
 129.Louise Shennard      Hightstown,NJ      40 F         28:57.45  9:19 47/94     F40-44:6/9       52.81  
 130.Cynthia Meara        Hamilton,NJ        37 F         28:58.31  9:19 48/94     F35-39:4/11      51.97  
 131.Leonard Ciangiulli   Yardville,NJ       65 M         28:59.36  9:19 83/105    M65-69:4/4       57.86  
 132.Pamela Solomon       Hamilton,NJ        62 F         29:03.27  9:21 49/94     F60-64:3/4       67.74  
 133.Marisa Lewis         Hamilton Square,NJ 11 F         29:04.96  9:21 50/94     F 1-14:8/8       57.22  
 134.Anne Marie Benciveng Langhorne,PA       36 F         29:06.55  9:22 51/94     F35-39:5/11      51.51  
 135.Joann Donatone       Hamilton,NJ        49 F         29:17.53  9:25 52/94     F45-49:4/7       56.54  
 136.Mike Guthrie         Ewing,NJ           50 M         29:20.27  9:26 84/105    M50-54:5/8       50.27  
 137.Kelly Killian Pecari Bordentown,NJ      37 F         29:27.77  9:28 53/94     F35-39:6/11      51.10  
 138.Silpa Srinivasulu    Robbinsville,NJ    19 F         29:31.17  9:30 54/94     F15-19:8/11      50.33  
 139.Nagasree Srinivasulu Robbinsville,NJ    43 M         29:31.72  9:30 85/105    M40-44:10/10     47.28  
 140.Mike Womack          Princeton,NJ       30 M         29:32.25  9:30 86/105    M30-34:9/12      43.78  
 141.Megan Liberto        Hamilton,NJ        32 F         29:43.22  9:33 55/94     F30-34:6/13      49.92  
 142.Jenn Lysy            Hamilton,NJ        25 F         29:47.08  9:35 56/94     F25-29:7/14      49.69  
 143.Rachel Holland       Hamilton,NJ        33 F         29:58.66  9:38 57/94     F30-34:7/13      49.58  
 144.Carolyn Kirkup       Yardley,PA         24 F         29:59.21  9:39 58/94     F20-24:8/11      49.36  
 145.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     59 M U       29:59.56  9:39 87/105    M55-59:5/7       53.01  
 146.Romana Dixon         Hamilton,NJ        27 F         30:08.15  9:41 59/94     F25-29:8/14      49.11  
 147.Christopher Dixon    Hamilton,NJ        28 M         30:08.50  9:42 88/105    M25-29:5/6       42.80  
 148.Chris Renner         Yardville,NJ       40 F         30:08.88  9:42 60/94     F40-44:7/9       50.72  
 149.Hae Shin             ,                  45 F         30:15.51  9:44 61/94     F45-49:5/7       52.49  
 150.Patricia Moran       Ewing,NJ           52 F         30:16.14  9:44 62/94     F50-54:1/3       56.79  
 151.Jeff Blough          Pennington,NJ      47 M U       30:22.69  9:46 89/105    M45-49:13/14     47.40  
 152.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M         30:27.77  9:48 90/105    M70-98:2/3       64.56  
 153.Jeanhee Chang        Princeton,NJ       33 F         30:28.50  9:48 63/94     F30-34:8/13      48.77  
 154.Ariel Eland          Princeton Junct,NJ 19 F         30:33.13  9:50 64/94     F15-19:9/11      48.63  
 155.C Cheskilfy          Trenton,NJ         52 M         30:36.13  9:50 91/105    M50-54:6/8       48.98  
 156.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F         30:37.14  9:51 65/94     F60-64:4/4       65.22  
 157.Amy Bernhard         Allentown,NJ       27 F         30:37.50  9:51 66/94     F25-29:9/14      48.33  
 158.Sarah Donovan        Robbinsville,NJ    33 F         30:47.46  9:54 67/94     F30-34:9/13      48.27  
 159.Eileen Greb          Trenton,NJ         51 F U       30:48.73  9:55 68/94     F50-54:2/3       55.09  
 160.Laurie Babuschak     Mercerville,NJ     38 F         30:53.27  9:56 69/94     F35-39:7/11      48.97  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 161.Alutoyin Abitoye     Hamilton,NJ        34 F         31:13.89 10:03 70/94     F30-34:10/13     47.70  
 162.Michael Alu          Mercerville,NJ     55 M         31:25.90 10:06 92/105    M55-59:6/7       48.89  
 163.Melody Hicks         Hamilton,NJ        19 F         31:26.60 10:07 71/94     F15-19:10/11     47.25  
 164.Lauren Petersack     Ewing,NJ           27 F         31:40.10 10:11 72/94     F25-29:10/14     46.73  
 165.Leslie Bird          Yardville,NJ       29 F         31:51.07 10:15 73/94     F25-29:11/14     46.47  
 166.Anita Bunell         Flemington,NJ      44 F         32:02.24 10:18 74/94     F40-44:8/9       49.13  
 167.Mike Kiernan         Mercerville,NJ     35 M         32:14.39 10:22 93/105    M35-39:10/11     40.88  
 168.Matt Mrozicki        Bordentown,NJ      35 M         32:14.97 10:22 94/105    M35-39:11/11     40.87  
 169.Jill Shorrock        Lawrenceville,NJ   46 F         32:31.20 10:28 75/94     F45-49:6/7       49.30  
 170.Cindy Jenkins        Trenton,NJ         53 F         32:47.58 10:33 76/94     F50-54:3/3       53.09  
 171.Katie Palmer         Mercerville,NJ     26 F         32:49.11 10:33 77/94     F25-29:12/14     45.10  
 172.Maria St. Omer       Burlington,NJ      42 F         32:50.89 10:34 78/94     F40-44:9/9       47.17  
 173.Travis Vallentine    Yardley,PA         33 M         32:51.36 10:34 95/105    M30-34:10/12     39.72  
 174.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      13 M         32:52.96 10:35 96/105    M 1-14:6/6       44.11  
 175.Kimberly Phillips    Hamilton,NJ        30 F         32:59.94 10:37 79/94     F30-34:11/13     44.86  
 176.Nancy Maurer         Hamilton,NJ        39 F         33:08.64 10:40 80/94     F35-39:8/11      45.87  
 177.Kimberly Macey       Turnersville,NJ    29 F         33:27.91 10:46 81/94     F25-29:13/14     44.23  
 178.Pablo Diaz Jr.       Hamilton,NJ        30 M         33:28.16 10:46 97/105    M30-34:11/12     38.64  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 179.Nicholas Donatone    Hamilton,NJ        57 M         34:12.70 11:00 98/105    M55-59:7/7       45.68  
 180.Michael Opacki       Hamilton,NJ        34 M         34:18.63 11:02 99/105    M30-34:12/12     38.21  
 181.Karen Mahon          Mercerville,NJ     34 F         34:18.91 11:02 82/94     F30-34:12/13     43.42  
 182.Sharon Chapman       West Windsor,NJ    49 F         34:29.91 11:06 83/94     F45-49:7/7       48.00  
 183.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        74 F         34:49.57 11:12 84/94     F70-98:1/1       68.41  
 184.Ladawna Leeth        Eastampton,NJ      99 F         34:59.10 11:15 85/94     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 185.Joelle Ginter        Lawrenceville,NJ   38 F         35:08.65 11:18 86/94     F35-39:9/11      43.04  
 186.Erica Gray           Trenton,NJ         38 F         35:20.24 11:22 87/94     F35-39:10/11     42.80  
 187.Caitlin Mcmullen     Hamilton,NJ        24 F         35:29.95 11:25 88/94     F20-24:9/11      41.69  
 188.Michelle Blatt       Hamilton Sq.,NJ    22 F         36:36.63 11:46 89/94     F20-24:10/11     40.43  
 189.Katie Reitz          Ewing,NJ           25 F         36:54.11 11:52 90/94     F25-29:14/14     40.11  
 190.Trevor Reitz         Ewing,NJ           26 M         36:54.47 11:52 100/105   M25-29:6/6       34.95  
 191.Mary Rosenberger     East Windsor,NJ    34 F         37:04.39 11:55 91/94     F30-34:13/13     40.19  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 192.John Adams           Eastampton,NJ      50 M         38:04.23 12:15 101/105   M50-54:7/8       38.74  
 193.Carolyn Castelli     Levittown,PA       24 F         39:34.94 12:44 92/94     F20-24:11/11     37.39  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 194.Jim Matthews         Clarksburg,NJ      50 M         40:35.11 13:03 102/105   M50-54:8/8       36.34  
 195.Raymond Martinetti   Hamilton,NJ        71 M U       40:35.68 13:03 103/105   M70-98:3/3       43.95  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 196.Elizabeth Truman     Concord,NH         39 F         44:23.47 14:17 93/94     F35-39:11/11     34.25  
 197.Timothy Hicks        Hamilton,NJ        45 M         46:33.47 14:59 104/105   M45-49:14/14     30.45  
 198.Celina Hicks         Hamilton,NJ        17 F         46:33.82 14:59 94/94     F15-19:11/11     32.47  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 199.Alan Grover          Robbinsville,NJ    64 M         47:50.22 15:23 105/105   M60-64:9/9       34.75  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
STRIDES FOR STROKES '11 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joseph Pellegrino    Morganville,NJ     31 M            180   16:39.68   5:22
   2.John Reuland         Princeton,NJ       33 M            334   17:32.87   5:39
   3.Ryan Ramirez         Chesterfield,NJ    19 M            308   17:37.50   5:40
   4.Jeffrey Angelini     Yardville,NJ       25 M         U    8   18:14.91   5:52
   5.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      51 M            244   18:25.36   5:56
   6.James Dixon          Hamilton,NJ        27 M 23         313   18:45.41   6:02
   7.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         48 M         U  265   18:49.95   6:04
   8.Tyler Reed           Trenton,NJ         15 M            293   18:51.53   6:04
   9.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Jct,NJ   46 M         U   10   18:52.41   6:04
  10.Anthony Chiarello    Hamilton,NJ        16 M             39   18:52.76   6:05
STRIDES FOR STROKES '11 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Emily Perryman       Hamilton,NJ        24 F            182   18:30.09   5:57
   2.Abby Hewitt          Princeton,NJ       19 F             99   18:36.20   5:59
   3.Christa Strychazz    Hamilton,NJ        18 F            337   20:43.14   6:40
   4.Lisa Buckley         Howell,NJ          34 F 17          29   20:46.36   6:41
   5.Jennifer Herring     Hamilton,NJ        36 F         U   98   21:01.23   6:46
   6.Stephanie Donatone   Hamilton,NJ        21 F 20          60   21:40.88   6:59
   7.Bryn Gorberg         Princeton Jct,NJ   15 F             83   21:42.00   6:59
   8.Ashley Huffman       Trenton,NJ         26 F            352   21:53.40   7:03
   9.Laura De Benedetto   Columbus,NJ        22 F            338   22:02.48   7:06
  10.Christina Rancan     West Windsor,NJ    13 F            192   22:17.03   7:10
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
STRIDES FOR STROKES '11 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      51 M            244   18:25.36   5:56
   2.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         48 M         U  265   18:49.95   6:04
   3.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Jct,NJ   46 M         U   10   18:52.41   6:04
   4.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       43 M         U  279   19:38.99   6:19
   5.Joe Gorberg          Princeton Jct,NJ   47 M             84   20:13.18   6:30
   6.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          43 M         U   53   20:18.72   6:32
   7.Patrick Applegate    Matawan,NJ         49 M             11   20:38.00   6:38
   8.John Dunston         Bordentown,NJ      42 M            345   20:44.32   6:40
   9.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           52 M            290   21:06.18   6:48
  10.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      62 M            297   22:19.93   7:11
STRIDES FOR STROKES '11 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Cynthia Cirri        Jackson,NJ         43 F             46   22:43.00   7:19
   2.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      63 F            336   23:07.07   7:26
   3.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F         U  125   24:34.90   7:55
   4.Janis Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       43 F            278   26:00.69   8:22
   5.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     55 F             35   26:18.81   8:28
   6.Melanie Lerner       Princeton,NJ       43 F 11         130   26:35.02   8:33
   7.Susan Angyal         Chesterfield,NJ    45 F              9   26:40.36   8:35
   8.Janien Rosenberger   East Windsor,NJ    41 F 15         310   28:14.80   9:05
   9.Linda Cuilla         Cream Ridge,NJ     46 F            301   28:23.96   9:08
  10.Jennifer Bischoff    Hamilton,NJ        40 F 15          22   28:45.59   9:15

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Buonamassa   Robbinsville,NJ    14 M   30        31   21:39.19   6:58   65.53%
   2.Cole Sugg            Hamilton,NJ        13 M   60       229   24:33.02   7:54   59.08%
   3.Blake Lerner         Princeton,NJ       10 M   88       129   26:26.76   8:31   59.70%
   4.Liam Nouvel          Hamilton,NJ        13 M   93       167   26:36.88   8:34   54.50%
   5.Aidan Machado        Hamilton,NJ        13 M  112       143   27:48.41   8:57   52.16%
   6.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      13 M  174       126   32:52.96   0:35   44.11%


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christina Rancan     West Windsor,NJ    13 F   36       192   22:17.03   7:10   71.68%
   2.Aidan Sheehan        Hamilton,NJ        11 F   53       211   24:20.68   7:50   68.35%
   3.Hannah Johnson       Hamilton,NJ        11 F   57       111   24:31.41   7:54   67.86%
   4.Shannon Lerner       Princeton,NJ       13 F   63       132   24:35.21   7:55   64.96%
   5.Lynzie Morgan        Hamilton,NJ        11 F   97       163   26:41.43   8:35   62.35%
   6.Vanessa Lerner       Princeton,NJ       12 F   98       133   26:47.96   8:38   60.75%
   7.Stephanie Teixeira   Trenton,NJ         11 F  124       237   28:37.51   9:13   58.13%
   8.Marisa Lewis         Hamilton Square,NJ 11 F  133       134   29:04.96   9:22   57.22%


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Ramirez         Chesterfield,NJ    19 M    3       308   17:37.50   5:40   74.76%
   2.Tyler Reed           Trenton,NJ         15 M   10       293   18:51.53   6:04   73.82%
   3.Anthony Chiarello    Hamilton,NJ        16 M   12        39   18:52.76   6:05   72.54%
   4.Austin Jenkins       Trenton,NJ         15 M   16       272   19:49.66   6:23   70.21%
   5.Ryan Meckel          Hamilton,NJ        16 M   29       262   21:13.90   6:50   64.51%
   6.Anthony Parady       Trenton,NJ         15 M   37       339   22:17.97   7:11   62.43%
   7.Harold Ordonez       Hamilton,NJ        15 M   41       267   22:43.31   7:19   61.27%
   8.John Adams           Eastampton,NJ      16 M   51         2   24:11.48   7:47   56.61%
   9.Joseph Paolini       Eastampton,NJ      16 M   84       176   26:21.39   8:29   51.96%
  10.Chris Wood           Eastampton,NJ      15 M   89       333   26:27.62   8:31   52.61%


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Abby Hewitt          Princeton,NJ       19 F    7        99   18:36.20   5:59   79.87%
   2.Christa Strychazz    Hamilton,NJ        18 F   22       337   20:43.14   6:40   72.20%
   3.Bryn Gorberg         Princeton Jct,NJ   15 F   32        83   21:42.00   6:59   71.42%
   4.Samantha Lerner      Princeton,NJ       15 F   82       131   26:18.23   8:28   58.92%
   5.Hailey Bischoff      Hamilton,NJ        15 F  105        21   27:17.65   8:47   56.78%
   6.Courtney Faulkner    Hamilton,NJ        15 F  122        71   28:30.93   9:11   54.35%
   7.Kristen Teixeira     Trenton,NJ         16 F  123       236   28:37.21   9:13   53.48%
   8.Silpa Srinivasulu    Robbinsville,NJ    19 F  138       226   29:31.17   9:30   50.33%
   9.Ariel Eland          Princeton Junct,NJ 19 F  154        68   30:33.13   9:50   48.63%
  10.Melody Hicks         Hamilton,NJ        19 F  163       101   31:26.60   0:07   47.25%


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dylan Kurowsky       Columbus,NJ        20 M   13       312   19:33.66   6:18   66.66%
   2.Matthew Melillo      Columbus,NJ        22 M   15       344   19:40.47   6:20   65.59%
   3.Jason Ciacco         Mercerville,NJ     21 M   66        40   24:48.82   7:59   52.19%
   4.Brian Mil            Pennington,NJ      24 M  106       160   27:18.55   8:47   47.24%
   5.Peter H Donchak      East Windsor,NJ    20 M  110        63   27:43.67   8:55   47.03%


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Perryman       Hamilton,NJ        24 F    6       182   18:30.09   5:57   79.99%
   2.Stephanie Donatone   Hamilton,NJ        21 F   31        60   21:40.88   6:59   68.26%
   3.Laura De Benedetto   Columbus,NJ        22 F   34       338   22:02.48   7:06   67.15%
   4.Margaret Bleach      Cranbury,NJ        20 F   59       332   24:32.29   7:54   60.34%
   5.Laura Messinger      Mendham,NJ         24 F  101       159   26:58.50   8:41   54.87%
   6.Kristen Trimboli     East Brunswick,NJ  20 F  116       240   28:08.02   9:03   52.63%
   7.Erika Rizzo          Hopewell,NJ        21 F  128       198   28:57.07   9:19   51.12%
   8.Carolyn Kirkup       Yardley,PA         24 F  144       327   29:59.21   9:39   49.36%
   9.Caitlin Mcmullen     Hamilton,NJ        24 F  187       156   35:29.95   1:26   41.69%
  10.Michelle Blatt       Hamilton Sq.,NJ    22 F  188       323   36:36.63   1:47   40.43%


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Angelini     Yardville,NJ       25 M    4    U    8   18:14.91   5:52   70.69%
   2.James Dixon          Hamilton,NJ        27 M    8       313   18:45.41   6:02   68.77%
   3.Jack Shephard        Yardville,NJ       25 M   25       303   20:53.34   6:43   61.75%
   4.Richard Palmer       Newtown,PA         28 M   35       175   22:14.03   7:09   58.03%
   5.Christopher Dixon    Hamilton,NJ        28 M  147       315   30:08.50   9:42   42.80%
   6.Trevor Reitz         Ewing,NJ           26 M  190       354   36:54.47   1:53   34.95%


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashley Huffman       Trenton,NJ         26 F   33       352   21:53.40   7:03   67.61%
   2.Jamie Reuland        Princeton,NJ       27 F   39       335   22:36.96   7:17   65.44%
   3.Daiana Sousa         West Windsor,NJ    25 F   85       292   26:22.78   8:29   56.10%
   4.Kasey Gallagher      Lawrenceville,NJ   27 F  103        79   27:07.72   8:44   54.55%
   5.Kara George          Jackson,NJ         29 F  109        80   27:43.11   8:55   53.39%
   6.Cassandra Koenig     Langhorne,PA       26 F  111       120   27:44.43   8:56   53.35%
   7.Jenn Lysy            Hamilton,NJ        25 F  142       326   29:47.08   9:35   49.69%
   8.Romana Dixon         Hamilton,NJ        27 F  146       314   30:08.15   9:42   49.11%
   9.Amy Bernhard         Allentown,NJ       27 F  157        17   30:37.50   9:51   48.33%
  10.Lauren Petersack     Ewing,NJ           27 F  164       183   31:40.10   0:12   46.73%


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Pellegrino    Morganville,NJ     31 M    1       180   16:39.68   5:22   77.80%
   2.John Reuland         Princeton,NJ       33 M    2       334   17:32.87   5:39   74.37%
   3.Tim Casey            West Windsor,NJ    32 M   17        34   20:07.15   6:29   64.62%
   4.Vinayak Bhandary     Hamilton,NJ        31 M   56        19   24:30.77   7:53   52.88%
   5.David Alexander      Trenton,NJ         31 M   70         4   25:10.68   8:06   51.48%
   6.Kevin Drennan        Hamilton,NJ        31 M   91        67   26:34.07   8:33   48.79%
   7.Tim Tafrow           Hamilton,NJ        32 M  102    U  232   27:01.71   8:42   48.10%
   8.Rob Beoler           Mercerville,NJ     33 M  119       351   28:18.07   9:07   46.11%
   9.Mike Womack          Princeton,NJ       30 M  140       253   29:32.25   9:30   43.78%
  10.Travis Vallentine    Yardley,PA         33 M  173       245   32:51.36   0:34   39.72%


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Buckley         Howell,NJ          34 F   24        29   20:46.36   6:41   71.72%
   2.Kerri Tafrow         Hamilton,NJ        32 F   46       231   23:15.57   7:29   63.78%
   3.Lorie Ruina          Philadelphia,PA    34 F   54       208   24:22.06   7:51   61.14%
   4.Kristie Raines       Bordentown,NJ      33 F  114       340   27:59.01   9:00   53.12%
   5.Jessica Bomm         Hamilton,NJ        34 F  126       346   28:52.29   9:18   51.60%
   6.Megan Liberto        Hamilton,NJ        32 F  141       135   29:43.22   9:34   49.92%
   7.Rachel Holland       Hamilton,NJ        33 F  143       105   29:58.66   9:39   49.58%
   8.Jeanhee Chang        Princeton,NJ       33 F  153        37   30:28.50   9:49   48.77%
   9.Sarah Donovan        Robbinsville,NJ    33 F  158        66   30:47.46   9:55   48.27%
  10.Alutoyin Abitoye     Hamilton,NJ        34 F  161       269   31:13.89   0:03   47.70%


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Liberto       Hamilton,NJ        35 M   19       136   20:15.07   6:31   65.08%
   2.James Graziano       Mount Laurel,NJ    36 M   26        88   20:54.65   6:44   63.41%
   3.Louis Juliano        Hamilton,NJ        36 M   43       322   22:50.53   7:21   58.05%
   4.Scott Pecaric        Bordentown,NJ      36 M   44       179   23:06.10   7:26   57.40%
   5.Ashley Jolly         Hamilton,NJ        36 M   50       112   24:03.76   7:45   55.10%
   6.Mark Morelli         Ewing,NJ           37 M   72       162   25:14.01   8:07   52.91%
   7.Darrin Goldman       Manalapan,NJ       36 M   87       266   26:26.29   8:31   50.15%
   8.Bill Babuschak       Mercerville,NJ     39 M   99       353   26:48.00   8:38   50.56%
   9.John Donovan         Robbinsville,NJ    38 M  108        65   27:36.80   8:53   48.70%
  10.Mike Kiernan         Mercerville,NJ     35 M  167       341   32:14.39   0:23   40.88%


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Herring     Hamilton,NJ        36 F   27    U   98   21:01.23   6:46   71.33%
   2.Katie Juliano        Trenton,NJ         35 F   96       321   26:41.10   8:35   56.00%
   3.Dana Papa            Hamilton,NJ        35 F  107       177   27:30.55   8:51   54.32%
   4.Cynthia Meara        Hamilton,NJ        37 F  130       157   28:58.31   9:19   51.97%
   5.Anne Marie Benciveng Langhorne,PA       36 F  134        15   29:06.55   9:22   51.51%
   6.Kelly Killian Pecari Bordentown,NJ      37 F  137       343   29:27.77   9:29   51.10%
   7.Laurie Babuschak     Mercerville,NJ     38 F  160        12   30:53.27   9:56   48.97%
   8.Nancy Maurer         Hamilton,NJ        39 F  176       329   33:08.64   0:40   45.87%
   9.Joelle Ginter        Lawrenceville,NJ   38 F  185        81   35:08.65   1:19   43.04%
  10.Erica Gray           Trenton,NJ         38 F  186        87   35:20.24   1:22   42.80%


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       43 M   14    U  279   19:38.99   6:19   71.05%
   2.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          43 M   20    U   53   20:18.72   6:32   68.73%
   3.John Dunston         Bordentown,NJ      42 M   23       345   20:44.32   6:40   66.81%
   4.Bill Scannon         Mercerville,NJ     44 M   42       298   22:49.94   7:21   61.62%
   5.Sean Nouvel          Hamilton,NJ        41 M   61       168   24:34.31   7:55   55.97%
   6.Geoffrey Maurer      Hamilton,NJ        40 M   68       330   25:05.24   8:04   54.41%
   7.Anthony Tozzi        Hamilton,NJ        40 M   74    U  324   25:43.18   8:17   53.07%
   8.Shaun Burrell        Flemington,NJ      43 M   90       316   26:28.31   8:31   52.74%
   9.Andrew Wille         Hamilton,NJ        42 M  118       331   28:16.52   9:06   49.00%
  10.Nagasree Srinivasulu Robbinsville,NJ    43 M  139       225   29:31.72   9:30   47.28%


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cynthia Cirri        Jackson,NJ         43 F   40        46   22:43.00   7:19   68.73%
   2.Janis Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       43 F   79       278   26:00.69   8:22   60.03%
   3.Melanie Lerner       Princeton,NJ       43 F   92       130   26:35.02   8:33   58.73%
   4.Janien Rosenberger   East Windsor,NJ    41 F  117       310   28:14.80   9:05   54.48%
   5.Jennifer Bischoff    Hamilton,NJ        40 F  125        22   28:45.59   9:15   53.17%
   6.Louise Shennard      Hightstown,NJ      40 F  129       212   28:57.45   9:19   52.81%
   7.Chris Renner         Yardville,NJ       40 F  148       195   30:08.88   9:42   50.72%
   8.Anita Bunell         Flemington,NJ      44 F  166       349   32:02.24   0:19   49.13%
   9.Maria St. Omer       Burlington,NJ      42 F  172       227   32:50.89   0:34   47.17%


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         48 M    9    U  265   18:49.95   6:04   77.07%
   2.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Jct,NJ   46 M   11    U   10   18:52.41   6:04   75.71%
   3.Joe Gorberg          Princeton Jct,NJ   47 M   18        84   20:13.18   6:30   71.22%
   4.Patrick Applegate    Matawan,NJ         49 M   21        11   20:38.00   6:38   70.91%
   5.William Horner       Hamilton Sq,NJ     46 M   49       106   24:00.79   7:44   59.50%
   6.Peter Trimboli       East Brunswick,NJ  49 M   64       242   24:39.72   7:56   59.33%
   7.Eric Kondash         Trenton,NJ         45 M   67       311   25:01.60   8:03   56.65%
   8.Phil Cuilla          Creamridge,NJ      47 M   69       300   25:08.64   8:06   57.27%
   9.Jim Mcmillan         Hamilton,NJ        47 M   76       155   25:48.23   8:18   55.81%
  10.Stephen Howe         Lawrenceville,NJ   47 M  100       107   26:53.84   8:39   53.54%


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Angyal         Chesterfield,NJ    45 F   94         9   26:40.36   8:35   59.54%
   2.Linda Cuilla         Cream Ridge,NJ     46 F  121       301   28:23.96   9:08   56.45%
   3.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       46 F  127       165   28:56.46   9:19   55.39%
   4.Joann Donatone       Hamilton,NJ        49 F  135        58   29:17.53   9:26   56.54%
   5.Hae Shin             ,                  45 F  149       288   30:15.51   9:44   52.49%
   6.Jill Shorrock        Lawrenceville,NJ   46 F  169       213   32:31.20   0:28   49.30%
   7.Sharon Chapman       West Windsor,NJ    49 F  182        38   34:29.91   1:06   48.00%


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      51 M    5       244   18:25.36   5:56   80.71%
   2.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           52 M   28       290   21:06.18   6:48   71.03%
   3.Robert Mc Gill       Budd Lake,NJ       51 M   52    U  154   24:19.89   7:50   61.11%
   4.Bob Ortego           Princeton,NJ       51 M   95       173   26:40.76   8:35   55.73%
   5.Mike Guthrie         Ewing,NJ           50 M  136        91   29:20.27   9:27   50.27%
   6.C Cheskilfy          Trenton,NJ         52 M  155       295   30:36.13   9:51   48.98%
   7.John Adams           Eastampton,NJ      50 M  192         1   38:04.23   2:15   38.74%
   8.Jim Matthews         Clarksburg,NJ      50 M  194       356   40:35.11   3:04   36.34%


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Moran       Ewing,NJ           52 F  150       161   30:16.14   9:45   56.79%
   2.Eileen Greb          Trenton,NJ         51 F  159    U  264   30:48.73   9:55   55.09%
   3.Cindy Jenkins        Trenton,NJ         53 F  170       277   32:47.58   0:33   53.09%


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Budd           Westampton,NJ      57 M   55        30   24:26.46   7:52   63.94%
   2.Tom Uram             Trenton,NJ         56 M   58       299   24:31.84   7:54   63.18%
   3.Dennis Tardio        Howell,NJ          58 M   81       234   26:17.07   8:28   59.97%
   4.Larry Mantuano       Trenton,NJ         58 M   86       144   26:23.78   8:30   59.71%
   5.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     59 M  145    U  110   29:59.56   9:39   53.01%
   6.Michael Alu          Mercerville,NJ     55 M  162         6   31:25.90   0:07   48.89%
   7.Nicholas Donatone    Hamilton,NJ        57 M  179        59   34:12.70   1:01   45.68%


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     55 F   83        35   26:18.81   8:28   67.90%


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      62 M   38       297   22:19.93   7:11   73.10%
   2.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M   48    U  248   23:52.50   7:41   67.18%
   3.Steven Feldman       Manalapan,NJ       64 M   71        72   25:12.48   8:07   65.94%
   4.Jim Pepin            Bordentown,NJ      61 M   73       325   25:34.69   8:14   63.26%
   5.Robert Gross         Hamiltonille,NJ    60 M   75       270   25:45.18   8:17   62.28%
   6.Thomas Bartlett      Hamilton Sq,NJ     60 M   77       271   25:58.44   8:22   61.75%
   7.Edward Niemiera      Hightstown,NJ      62 M   78       164   25:59.58   8:22   62.81%
   8.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    64 M   80    U   85   26:07.78   8:25   63.61%
   9.Alan Grover          Robbinsville,NJ    64 M  199        90   47:50.22   5:24   34.75%


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      63 F   45       336   23:07.07   7:26   86.38%
   2.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F   62    U  125   24:34.90   7:55   77.81%
   3.Pamela Solomon       Hamilton,NJ        62 F  132       224   29:03.27   9:21   67.74%
   4.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F  156       124   30:37.14   9:51   65.22%


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        66 M   47    U  140   23:17.04   7:30   72.71%
   2.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          65 M  104    U  214   27:09.52   8:44   61.76%
   3.Jim Hake             Lambertville,NJ    66 M  120    U  347   28:20.86   9:07   59.72%
   4.Leonard Ciangiulli   Yardville,NJ       65 M  131        41   28:59.36   9:20   57.86%


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     70 M   65    U   89   24:45.50   7:58   71.19%
   2.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M  152       190   30:27.77   9:48   64.56%
   3.Raymond Martinetti   Hamilton,NJ        71 M  195    U  304   40:35.68   3:04   43.95%


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        74 F  183         5   34:49.57   1:13   68.41%


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


STRIDES FOR STROKES '11            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ladawna Leeth        Eastampton,NJ      99 F  184       128   34:59.10   1:16    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TEAM NEOSTRATA                          1:09:12
     24.Lisa Buckley         Howell,NJ          34 F 17          29   20:46.00 *
     50.Ashley Jolly         Hamilton,NJ        36 M 17         112   24:03.00 *
     54.Lorie Ruina          Philadelphia,PA    34 F 17         208   24:22.00 *
    128.Erika Rizzo          Hopewell,NJ        21 F 17         198   28:57.07 
    157.Amy Bernhard         Allentown,NJ       27 F 17          17   30:37.50 
  2     REHAB HIP-STERS                         1:14:23
     35.Richard Palmer       Newtown,PA         28 M 15         175   22:14.00 *
     70.David Alexander      Trenton,NJ         31 M 15           4   25:10.00 *
    101.Laura Messinger      Mendham,NJ         24 F 15         159   26:58.00 *
    105.Hailey Bischoff      Hamilton,NJ        15 F 15          21   27:17.65 
    117.Janien Rosenberger   East Windsor,NJ    41 F 15         310   28:14.80 
    125.Jennifer Bischoff    Hamilton,NJ        40 F 15          22   28:45.59 
    144.Carolyn Kirkup       Yardley,PA         24 F 15         327   29:59.21 
    171.Katie Palmer         Mercerville,NJ     26 F 15         174   32:49.11 
    191.Mary Rosenberger     East Windsor,NJ    34 F 15         204   37:04.39 
    193.Carolyn Castelli     Levittown,PA       24 F 15          36   39:34.94 
  3     HAMILTON WILDCATS                       1:15:34
     53.Aidan Sheehan        Hamilton,NJ        11 F 9          211   24:20.00 *
     57.Hannah Johnson       Hamilton,NJ        11 F 9          111   24:31.00 *
     97.Lynzie Morgan        Hamilton,NJ        11 F 9          163   26:41.00 *
  4     LERNER                                  1:17:20
     63.Shannon Lerner       Princeton,NJ       13 F 11         132   24:35.00 *
     82.Samantha Lerner      Princeton,NJ       15 F 11         131   26:18.00 *
     88.Blake Lerner         Princeton,NJ       10 M 11         129   26:26.00 *
     92.Melanie Lerner       Princeton,NJ       43 F 11         130   26:35.02 
     98.Vanessa Lerner       Princeton,NJ       12 F 11         133   26:47.96 
  5     YOUNG PROFESSIONALS                     1:17:27
     26.James Graziano       Mount Laurel,NJ    36 M 22          88   20:54.00 *
     91.Kevin Drennan        Hamilton,NJ        31 M 22          67   26:34.00 *
    143.Rachel Holland       Hamilton,NJ        33 F 22         105   29:58.00 *
  6     TEAM DIXON                              1:19:02
      8.James Dixon          Hamilton,NJ        27 M 23         313   18:45.00 *
    146.Romana Dixon         Hamilton,NJ        27 F 23         314   30:08.00 *
    147.Christopher Dixon    Hamilton,NJ        28 M 23         315   30:08.00 *
  7     CARE ONE AT HAMILTON                    1:19:17
     55.James Budd           Westampton,NJ      57 M 2           30   24:26.00 *
    103.Kasey Gallagher      Lawrenceville,NJ   27 F 2           79   27:07.00 *
    109.Kara George          Jackson,NJ         29 F 2           80   27:43.00 *
    130.Cynthia Meara        Hamilton,NJ        37 F 2          157   28:58.31 
    172.Maria St. Omer       Burlington,NJ      42 F 2          227   32:50.89 
    173.Travis Vallentine    Yardley,PA         33 M 2          245   32:51.36 
  8     TONEGANG                                1:25:11
     31.Stephanie Donatone   Hamilton,NJ        21 F 20          60   21:40.00 *
    135.Joann Donatone       Hamilton,NJ        49 F 20          58   29:17.00 *
    179.Nicholas Donatone    Hamilton,NJ        57 M 20          59   34:12.00 *
  9     CINJ-H DEFENDERS                        1:25:32
     51.John Adams           Eastampton,NJ      16 M 3            2   24:11.00 *
     84.Joseph Paolini       Eastampton,NJ      16 M 3          176   26:21.00 *
    184.Ladawna Leeth        Eastampton,NJ      99 F 3          128   34:59.00 *
    192.John Adams           Eastampton,NJ      50 M 3            1   38:04.23 
 10     HAMILTON WILDCATS U12 WHITE             1:26:20
    123.Kristen Teixeira     Trenton,NJ         16 F 10         236   28:37.00 *
    124.Stephanie Teixeira   Trenton,NJ         11 F 10         237   28:37.00 *
    133.Marisa Lewis         Hamilton Square,NJ 11 F 10         134   29:04.00 *
***     FREEHOLD AREA RUNNING CLUB              0:25:12
     71.Steven Feldman       Manalapan,NJ       64 M 8           72   25:12.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      51 M    244   18:25.36   5:56 80.71%
   2.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         48 M U  265   18:49.95   6:04 77.07%
   3.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Jct,NJ   46 M U   10   18:52.41   6:04 75.71%
   4.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      62 M    297   22:19.93   7:11 73.10%
   5.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        66 M U  140   23:17.04   7:30 72.71%
   6.Joe Gorberg          Princeton Jct,NJ   47 M     84   20:13.18   6:30 71.22%
   7.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     70 M U   89   24:45.50   7:58 71.19%
   8.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       43 M U  279   19:38.99   6:19 71.05%
   9.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           52 M    290   21:06.18   6:48 71.03%
  10.Patrick Applegate    Matawan,NJ         49 M     11   20:38.00   6:38 70.91%
  11.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          43 M U   53   20:18.72   6:32 68.73%
  12.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M U  248   23:52.50   7:41 67.18%
  13.John Dunston         Bordentown,NJ      42 M    345   20:44.32   6:40 66.81%
  14.Steven Feldman       Manalapan,NJ       64 M     72   25:12.48   8:07 65.94%
  15.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M    190   30:27.77   9:48 64.56%
  16.James Budd           Westampton,NJ      57 M     30   24:26.46   7:52 63.94%
  17.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    64 M U   85   26:07.78   8:25 63.61%
  18.Jim Pepin            Bordentown,NJ      61 M    325   25:34.69   8:14 63.26%
  19.Tom Uram             Trenton,NJ         56 M    299   24:31.84   7:54 63.18%
  20.Edward Niemiera      Hightstown,NJ      62 M    164   25:59.58   8:22 62.81%
  21.Robert Gross         Hamiltonille,NJ    60 M    270   25:45.18   8:17 62.28%
  22.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          65 M U  214   27:09.52   8:44 61.76%
  23.Thomas Bartlett      Hamilton Sq,NJ     60 M    271   25:58.44   8:22 61.75%
  24.Bill Scannon         Mercerville,NJ     44 M    298   22:49.94   7:21 61.62%
  25.Robert Mc Gill       Budd Lake,NJ       51 M U  154   24:19.89   7:50 61.11%
  26.Dennis Tardio        Howell,NJ          58 M    234   26:17.07   8:28 59.97%
  27.Jim Hake             Lambertville,NJ    66 M U  347   28:20.86   9:07 59.72%
  28.Larry Mantuano       Trenton,NJ         58 M    144   26:23.78   8:30 59.71%
  29.William Horner       Hamilton Sq,NJ     46 M    106   24:00.79   7:44 59.50%
  30.Peter Trimboli       East Brunswick,NJ  49 M    242   24:39.72   7:56 59.33%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      63 F    336   23:07.07   7:26 86.38%
   2.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F U  125   24:34.90   7:55 77.81%
   3.Cynthia Cirri        Jackson,NJ         43 F     46   22:43.00   7:19 68.73%
   4.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        74 F      5   34:49.57   1:13 68.41%
   5.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     55 F     35   26:18.81   8:28 67.90%
   6.Pamela Solomon       Hamilton,NJ        62 F    224   29:03.27   9:21 67.74%
   7.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F    124   30:37.14   9:51 65.22%
   8.Janis Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       43 F    278   26:00.69   8:22 60.03%
   9.Susan Angyal         Chesterfield,NJ    45 F      9   26:40.36   8:35 59.54%
  10.Melanie Lerner       Princeton,NJ       43 F    130   26:35.02   8:33 58.73%
  11.Patricia Moran       Ewing,NJ           52 F    161   30:16.14   9:45 56.79%
  12.Joann Donatone       Hamilton,NJ        49 F     58   29:17.53   9:26 56.54%
  13.Linda Cuilla         Cream Ridge,NJ     46 F    301   28:23.96   9:08 56.45%
  14.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       46 F    165   28:56.46   9:19 55.39%
  15.Eileen Greb          Trenton,NJ         51 F U  264   30:48.73   9:55 55.09%
  16.Janien Rosenberger   East Windsor,NJ    41 F    310   28:14.80   9:05 54.48%
  17.Jennifer Bischoff    Hamilton,NJ        40 F     22   28:45.59   9:15 53.17%
  18.Cindy Jenkins        Trenton,NJ         53 F    277   32:47.58   0:33 53.09%
  19.Louise Shennard      Hightstown,NJ      40 F    212   28:57.45   9:19 52.81%
  20.Hae Shin             ,                  45 F    288   30:15.51   9:44 52.49%
  21.Chris Renner         Yardville,NJ       40 F    195   30:08.88   9:42 50.72%
  22.Jill Shorrock        Lawrenceville,NJ   46 F    213   32:31.20   0:28 49.30%
  23.Anita Bunell         Flemington,NJ      44 F    349   32:02.24   0:19 49.13%
  24.Sharon Chapman       West Windsor,NJ    49 F     38   34:29.91   1:06 48.00%
  25.Maria St. Omer       Burlington,NJ      42 F    227   32:50.89   0:34 47.17%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      51 M    244   18:25.36   5:56 80.71%
   2.Joseph Pellegrino    Morganville,NJ     31 M    180   16:39.68   5:22 77.80%
   3.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         48 M U  265   18:49.95   6:04 77.07%
   4.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Jct,NJ   46 M U   10   18:52.41   6:04 75.71%
   5.Ryan Ramirez         Chesterfield,NJ    19 M    308   17:37.50   5:40 74.76%
   6.John Reuland         Princeton,NJ       33 M    334   17:32.87   5:39 74.37%
   7.Tyler Reed           Trenton,NJ         15 M    293   18:51.53   6:04 73.82%
   8.Bob Haberle          Pennington,NJ      62 M    297   22:19.93   7:11 73.10%
   9.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        66 M U  140   23:17.04   7:30 72.71%
  10.Anthony Chiarello    Hamilton,NJ        16 M     39   18:52.76   6:05 72.54%
  11.Joe Gorberg          Princeton Jct,NJ   47 M     84   20:13.18   6:30 71.22%
  12.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     70 M U   89   24:45.50   7:58 71.19%
  13.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       43 M U  279   19:38.99   6:19 71.05%
  14.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           52 M    290   21:06.18   6:48 71.03%
  15.Patrick Applegate    Matawan,NJ         49 M     11   20:38.00   6:38 70.91%
  16.Jeffrey Angelini     Yardville,NJ       25 M U    8   18:14.91   5:52 70.69%
  17.Austin Jenkins       Trenton,NJ         15 M    272   19:49.66   6:23 70.21%
  18.James Dixon          Hamilton,NJ        27 M    313   18:45.41   6:02 68.77%
  19.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          43 M U   53   20:18.72   6:32 68.73%
  20.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M U  248   23:52.50   7:41 67.18%
  21.John Dunston         Bordentown,NJ      42 M    345   20:44.32   6:40 66.81%
  22.Dylan Kurowsky       Columbus,NJ        20 M    312   19:33.66   6:18 66.66%
  23.Steven Feldman       Manalapan,NJ       64 M     72   25:12.48   8:07 65.94%
  24.Matthew Melillo      Columbus,NJ        22 M    344   19:40.47   6:20 65.59%
  25.Patrick Buonamassa   Robbinsville,NJ    14 M     31   21:39.19   6:58 65.53%
  26.Robert Liberto       Hamilton,NJ        35 M    136   20:15.07   6:31 65.08%
  27.Tim Casey            West Windsor,NJ    32 M     34   20:07.15   6:29 64.62%
  28.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M    190   30:27.77   9:48 64.56%
  29.Ryan Meckel          Hamilton,NJ        16 M    262   21:13.90   6:50 64.51%
  30.James Budd           Westampton,NJ      57 M     30   24:26.46   7:52 63.94%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      63 F    336   23:07.07   7:26 86.38%
   2.Emily Perryman       Hamilton,NJ        24 F    182   18:30.09   5:57 79.99%
   3.Abby Hewitt          Princeton,NJ       19 F     99   18:36.20   5:59 79.87%
   4.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F U  125   24:34.90   7:55 77.81%
   5.Christa Strychazz    Hamilton,NJ        18 F    337   20:43.14   6:40 72.20%
   6.Lisa Buckley         Howell,NJ          34 F     29   20:46.36   6:41 71.72%
   7.Christina Rancan     West Windsor,NJ    13 F    192   22:17.03   7:10 71.68%
   8.Bryn Gorberg         Princeton Jct,NJ   15 F     83   21:42.00   6:59 71.42%
   9.Jennifer Herring     Hamilton,NJ        36 F U   98   21:01.23   6:46 71.33%
  10.Cynthia Cirri        Jackson,NJ         43 F     46   22:43.00   7:19 68.73%
  11.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        74 F      5   34:49.57   1:13 68.41%
  12.Aidan Sheehan        Hamilton,NJ        11 F    211   24:20.68   7:50 68.35%
  13.Stephanie Donatone   Hamilton,NJ        21 F     60   21:40.88   6:59 68.26%
  14.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     55 F     35   26:18.81   8:28 67.90%
  15.Hannah Johnson       Hamilton,NJ        11 F    111   24:31.41   7:54 67.86%
  16.Pamela Solomon       Hamilton,NJ        62 F    224   29:03.27   9:21 67.74%
  17.Ashley Huffman       Trenton,NJ         26 F    352   21:53.40   7:03 67.61%
  18.Laura De Benedetto   Columbus,NJ        22 F    338   22:02.48   7:06 67.15%
  19.Jamie Reuland        Princeton,NJ       27 F    335   22:36.96   7:17 65.44%
  20.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F    124   30:37.14   9:51 65.22%
  21.Shannon Lerner       Princeton,NJ       13 F    132   24:35.21   7:55 64.96%
  22.Kerri Tafrow         Hamilton,NJ        32 F    231   23:15.57   7:29 63.78%
  23.Lynzie Morgan        Hamilton,NJ        11 F    163   26:41.43   8:35 62.35%
  24.Lorie Ruina          Philadelphia,PA    34 F    208   24:22.06   7:51 61.14%
  25.Vanessa Lerner       Princeton,NJ       12 F    133   26:47.96   8:38 60.75%
  26.Margaret Bleach      Cranbury,NJ        20 F    332   24:32.29   7:54 60.34%
  27.Janis Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       43 F    278   26:00.69   8:22 60.03%
  28.Susan Angyal         Chesterfield,NJ    45 F      9   26:40.36   8:35 59.54%
  29.Samantha Lerner      Princeton,NJ       15 F    131   26:18.23   8:28 58.92%
  30.Melanie Lerner       Princeton,NJ       43 F    130   26:35.02   8:33 58.73%