REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN

Race Date:7-04-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.James Swasey         Jamison,PA         19 M         16:52.16  5:25 1/199     M19-29:1/14      78.11  
   2.Mike Mahoney         Richboro,PA        19 M         17:09.44  5:31 2/199     M19-29:2/14      76.80  
   3.Zack Keller          Newtown,PA         16 M         18:11.37  5:51 3/199     M 1-18:1/54      75.29  
   4.Nick Rizer           Yardley,PA         17 M         18:29.96  5:57 4/199     M 1-18:2/54      73.02  
   5.Philip Wahlman       Doylestown,PA      19 M         18:37.10  5:59 5/199     M19-29:3/14      70.77  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Thomas Nolan         New Hope,PA        22 M         18:47.17  6:02 6/199     M19-29:4/14      68.70  
   7.Joseph Caltiere      Bordentown,NJ      43 M         18:48.38  6:03 7/199     M40-49:1/43      74.24  
   8.Butch Oberlander     Lenni,PA           45 M         18:51.98  6:04 8/199     M40-49:2/43      75.15  
   9.Claudia Keep         Solebury,PA        18 F         18:55.99  6:05 1/182     F 1-18:1/33      79.02  
  10.Maxwell Davish       New Hope,PA        16 M         19:16.85  6:12 9/199     M 1-18:3/54      71.03  
  11.Doug Benton          Newtown,PA         16 M         19:17.84  6:12 10/199    M 1-18:4/54      70.97  
  12.Allison Ludwick      Yardley,PA         20 F         19:24.55  6:14 2/182     F19-29:1/27      76.28  
  13.Steven Hanna         Southampton,PA     15 M         20:13.31  6:30 11/199    M 1-18:5/54      68.85  
  14.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         58 M         20:18.52  6:32 12/199    M50-59:1/35      77.61  
  15.Chris Torrente       Langhorne,PA       31 M         20:30.29  6:35 13/199    M30-39:1/23      63.22  
  16.Frank Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         36 M         20:42.50  6:39 14/199    M30-39:2/23      64.03  
  17.Thomas Hanna         Southampton,PA     15 M         20:43.33  6:40 15/199    M 1-18:6/54      67.18  
  18.Nicholas Elliott     Yardley,PA         15 M         20:44.62  6:40 16/199    M 1-18:7/54      67.11  
  19.Russ Forsytra        Ewing,NJ           52 M         20:48.33  6:41 17/199    M50-59:2/35      72.05  
  20.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        61 M         21:00.70  6:45 18/199    M60-69:1/12      77.01  
  21.Sarah Braun          Bath,PA            19 F         21:09.30  6:48 3/182     F19-29:2/27      70.23  
  22.Armand Girouard      Lincoln,NH         40 M         21:09.91  6:48 19/199    M40-49:3/43      64.49  
  23.James Lipovsky       Upper Holland,PA   56 M         21:11.02  6:49 20/199    M50-59:3/35      73.16  
  24.Patrick Campbell     Philadelphia,PA    32 M         21:13.38  6:49 21/199    M30-39:3/23      61.26  
  25.Bill Marley          Doylestown,PA      50 M         21:13.82  6:49 22/199    M50-59:4/35      69.47  
  26.Seth Hogan           Sellersville,PA    33 M         21:15.37  6:50 23/199    M30-39:4/23      61.39  
  27.Tom Hanna            Southampton,PA     43 M         21:24.15  6:53 24/199    M40-49:4/43      65.23  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  28.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         57 M         21:45.14  7:00 25/199    M50-59:5/35      71.85  
  29.Matthew Gould        Washington Cros,PA 38 M         21:47.87  7:00 26/199    M30-39:5/23      61.70  
  30.Sam Van Noy          Christiansburg,VA  13 M         21:51.15  7:01 27/199    M 1-18:8/54      66.37  
  31.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        55 M         21:55.60  7:03 28/199    M50-59:6/35      70.08  
  32.Seth Canata          New Hope,PA        37 M         21:56.15  7:03 29/199    M30-39:6/23      60.87  
  33.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    22 F         21:58.72  7:04 4/182     F19-29:3/27      67.34  
  34.Jackson Sizer        Yardley,PA         14 M         22:12.12  7:08 30/199    M 1-18:9/54      63.91  
  35.Shanley Campbell     Philadelphia,PA    33 F         22:12.63  7:08 5/182     F30-39:1/37      66.92  
  36.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           63 M         22:18.74  7:10 31/199    M60-69:2/12      73.82  
  37.Jenna Kugel          Skillman,NJ        13 F         22:29.26  7:14 6/182     F 1-18:2/33      71.03  
  38.Jeff Robinson        Upper Black Edd,PA 50 M U       22:30.10  7:14 32/199    M50-59:7/35      65.54  
  39.Sophia Mavellia      Newtown,PA         14 F         22:30.12  7:14 7/182     F 1-18:3/33      69.83  
  40.Matt Walsh           Warminster,PA      33 M         22:40.64  7:17 33/199    M30-39:7/23      57.55  
  41.Danielle Gargione    Ewing,NJ           28 F         22:45.09  7:19 8/182     F19-29:4/27      65.05  
  42.Pete Doyle           ,                  61 M         22:48.94  7:20 34/199    M60-69:3/12      70.92  
  43.Mitchel Baron        Hillsborough,NJ    12 M         23:03.74  7:25 35/199    M 1-18:10/54     64.48  
  44.Bill Guerin          Doylestown,PA      52 M         23:07.79  7:26 36/199    M50-59:8/35      64.81  
  45.Meghann Van Horne    Alexandria,VA      30 F         23:08.30  7:26 9/182     F30-39:2/37      63.98  
  46.Spencer Abrohms      Newtown,PA         14 M         23:09.41  7:27 37/199    M 1-18:11/54     61.28  
  47.Sean Griswold        Newtown,PA         14 M         23:16.76  7:29 38/199    M 1-18:12/54     60.95  
  48.Albert Hamm          Lawrencville,NJ    55 M         23:23.15  7:31 39/199    M50-59:9/35      65.71  
  49.Kevin Ehrgott        Newtown,PA         11 M         23:23.96  7:31 40/199    M 1-18:13/54     65.37  
  50.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      62 M         23:29.94  7:33 41/199    M60-69:4/12      69.47  
  51.Scott Neglia         Neshanic Statio,NJ 22 M         23:30.29  7:33 42/199    M19-29:5/14      54.90  
  52.Michael Ehrgott      Newtown,PA         50 M         23:36.81  7:36 43/199    M50-59:10/35     62.46  
  53.Rick Van Noy         Christiansburg,VA  44 M         23:40.80  7:37 44/199    M40-49:5/43      59.41  
  54.Celeste St Pierre    Lincoln,NH         46 F         23:49.12  7:39 10/182    F40-49:1/46      67.31  
  55.Tara Inverso         Germantown,MD      31 F         23:51.74  7:40 11/182    F30-39:3/37      62.09  
  56.Bryan Kukulski       Langhorne,PA       15 M         23:53.82  7:41 45/199    M 1-18:14/54     58.26  
  57.Aaron Gentilucci     Christiansted,VI   23 M         23:54.19  7:41 46/199    M19-29:6/14      53.97  
  58.Bill Coleman         Littleton,CO       30 M         23:54.85  7:41 47/199    M30-39:8/23      54.08  
  59.Emily Marley         Lambertville,NJ    18 F         23:55.35  7:41 12/182    F 1-18:4/33      62.54  
  60.Jennifer Koza        Washington Cros,PA 40 F         23:57.06  7:42 13/182    F40-49:2/46      63.85  
  61.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      52 F         23:59.25  7:43 14/182    F50-59:1/29      71.66  
  62.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       62 M         24:04.36  7:44 48/199    M60-69:5/12      67.82  
  63.Max Wendler          Mount Airy,MD      16 M         24:25.89  7:51 49/199    M 1-18:15/54     56.06  
  64.Anne-marie Covey     New Hope,PA        57 F         24:26.16  7:51 15/182    F50-59:2/29      75.10  
  65.Danielle Bukowski    Yardley,PA         19 F         24:26.71  7:52 16/182    F19-29:5/27      60.78  
  66.Christopher Van Horn Alexandria,VA      42 M         24:32.20  7:53 50/199    M40-49:6/43      56.47  
  67.Shannon Fabiano Gaff Newtown,PA         39 F         24:32.50  7:53 17/182    F30-39:4/37      61.95  
  68.Ian Tillotson        Washington Cros,PA 18 M         24:33.31  7:54 51/199    M 1-18:16/54     54.33  
  69.Michael Morris       New Hope,PA        10 M U       24:36.05  7:55 52/199    M 1-18:17/54     64.17  
  70.Matthew Doyle        Langhorne,PA       12 M         24:40.43  7:56 53/199    M 1-18:18/54     60.27  
  71.Patrick Hardiman     Hamilton,NJ        38 M         24:44.53  7:57 54/199    M30-39:9/23      54.36  
  72.Richard Cochran      Shaker Hts,OH      42 M         24:45.29  7:58 55/199    M40-49:7/43      55.97  
  73.David Proshan        New York,NY        44 M         24:46.98  7:58 56/199    M40-49:8/43      56.77  
  74.Ryan Kovacevich      Newtown,PA         99 M         24:50.08  7:59 57/199    NO AGE:1/11       0.00  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  75.Kevin Ciasulla       Ambler,PA          17 M         25:07.33  8:05 58/199    M 1-18:19/54     53.77  
  76.Calvin Hodge         Yardley,PA         12 M         25:13.26  8:07 59/199    M 1-18:20/54     58.96  
  77.R. Bruce Benton      Newtown,PA         53 M         25:14.68  8:07 60/199    M50-59:11/35     59.86  
  78.Sommer Swasey        Jamison,PA         14 F         25:17.79  8:08 18/182    F 1-18:5/33      62.12  
  79.Cristina Boyle       Washington Cros,PA 18 F         25:18.52  8:08 19/182    F 1-18:6/33      59.11  
  80.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         71 M         25:19.51  8:09 61/199    M70-98:1/5       70.45  
  81.Mark Guerin          Chalfont,PA        42 M         25:19.96  8:09 62/199    M40-49:9/43      54.70  
  82.Gina Guerin          Chalfont,PA        40 F         25:20.32  8:09 20/182    F40-49:3/46      60.35  
  83.Jared Menard         ,                  99 M         25:28.42  8:11 63/199    NO AGE:2/11       0.00  
  84.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        63 F U       25:30.79  8:12 21/182    F60-69:1/3       78.27  
  85.Emily Brooks         Collegeville,PA    17 F         25:34.50  8:13 22/182    F 1-18:7/33      59.11  
  86.Michael Barocca      Yardley,PA         47 M         25:35.20  8:14 64/199    M40-49:10/43     56.28  
  87.Ned O'brien          Doylestown,PA      49 M         25:36.01  8:14 65/199    M40-49:11/43     57.15  
  88.Jorge Gonzaez        Puertorico,        43 M         25:36.16  8:14 66/199    M40-49:12/43     54.53  
  89.Ross Mc Donald       Warminster,PA      24 M         25:38.55  8:15 67/199    M19-29:7/14      50.31  
  90.Marianne Lipovsky    Upper Holland,PA   16 F         25:42.87  8:16 23/182    F 1-18:8/33      59.52  
  91.Paul Soltis          Lawrenceville,NJ   17 M         25:44.61  8:17 68/199    M 1-18:21/54     52.47  
  92.Marco Marquez        Doylestown,PA      14 M         25:46.37  8:17 69/199    M 1-18:22/54     55.06  
  93.Geoffrey Lee         Red Hook,NY        39 M         25:47.13  8:17 70/199    M30-39:10/23     52.55  
  94.John Griswold        Newtown,PA         49 M         25:48.68  8:18 71/199    M40-49:13/43     56.68  
  95.Jennifer Mcandrew    ,                  99 F         26:00.94  8:22 24/182    NO AGE:1/7        0.00  
  96.Robert Rosti         Mechanicsburg,PA   41 M         26:02.85  8:23 72/199    M40-49:14/43     52.80  
  97.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    59 M U       26:09.16  8:25 73/199    M50-59:12/35     60.80  
  98.Joseph Sukunda       Newtown,PA         14 M         26:16.44  8:27 74/199    M 1-18:23/54     54.01  
  99.Kimberly Smith       Washington Cros,PA 39 F U       26:17.93  8:27 25/182    F30-39:5/37      57.81  
 100.Nicholas Rosti       Mechanicsburg,PA   16 M         26:18.29  8:27 75/199    M 1-18:24/54     52.07  
 101.Melissa Richter      Pipersville,PA     27 F         26:23.54  8:29 26/182    F19-29:6/27      56.08  
 102.Christopher Bowley   Pipersville,PA     26 M         26:26.10  8:30 76/199    M19-29:8/14      48.80  
 103.Grant Giacomarra     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 28 M         26:28.08  8:31 77/199    M19-29:9/14      48.74  
 104.Walt Kestel          Yardley,PA         47 M         26:31.89  8:32 78/199    M40-49:15/43     54.28  
 105.Joann Swasey         Jamison,PA         48 F         26:35.75  8:33 27/182    F40-49:4/46      61.56  
 106.Yvonnne Boyle        Washington Cros,PA 49 F         26:36.10  8:33 28/182    F40-49:5/46      62.25  
 107.Ken Odell            Ottsville,PA       49 M         26:38.86  8:34 79/199    M40-49:16/43     54.90  
 108.Maryann Keep         Solebury,PA        43 F         26:41.86  8:35 29/182    F40-49:6/46      58.48  
 109.Michael Brent        Titusville,NJ      32 M         26:48.16  8:37 80/199    M30-39:11/23     48.51  
 110.Jesse Swanson        Titusville,NJ      28 F         26:49.33  8:37 30/182    F19-29:7/27      55.18  
 111.Kari Ries            Washington Cros,PA 42 F         26:53.97  8:39 31/182    F40-49:7/46      57.61  
 112.Darrin Driscoll      Washington Cros,PA 39 M         26:58.98  8:41 81/199    M30-39:12/23     50.21  
 113.Walt Davis           Yardley,PA         52 M         27:03.50  8:42 82/199    M50-59:13/35     55.40  
 114.Jared Fallt          Yardley,PA         18 M         27:04.44  8:42 83/199    M 1-18:25/54     49.27  
 115.Jennifer Hines       Southampton,PA     46 F         27:16.91  8:46 32/182    F40-49:8/46      58.76  
 116.Diane Tokarski       Richboro,PA        53 F         27:18.99  8:47 33/182    F50-59:3/29      63.73  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/199     M 0- 0:0/11       0.00  
 118.Brian Shevlin        Pennington,NJ      40 M         27:23.98  8:49 84/199    M40-49:17/43     49.82  
 119.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     54 F U       27:25.49  8:49 34/182    F50-59:4/29      64.31  
 120.Leigh Hogwood        Upper Black Edd,PA 28 F         27:25.50  8:49 35/182    F19-29:8/27      53.97  
 121.Mike Henderson       Skillman,NJ        49 M         27:28.86  8:50 85/199    M40-49:18/43     53.24  
 122.James Mc Cullen Iii  Bristol,PA         99 M         27:32.94  8:52 86/199    NO AGE:3/11       0.00  
 123.Thomas Trexler       Hillsborough,NJ    32 M         27:33.44  8:52 87/199    M30-39:13/23     47.18  
 124.Joaquin Davi Reed    New Hope,PA        32 M         27:37.26  8:53 88/199    M30-39:14/23     47.07  
 125.Matthew Michalowski  Monroe Township,NJ 43 M         27:40.32  8:54 89/199    M40-49:19/43     50.45  
 126.Anthongy Azara       Titusville,NJ      9  M         27:41.09  8:54 90/199    M 1-18:26/54     59.09  
 127.Ronald Chillemi      Ridgewood,NJ       43 M         27:42.52  8:55 91/199    M40-49:20/43     50.39  
 128.Joann Lund           Barto,PA           59 F         27:48.16  8:56 36/182    F50-59:5/29      67.84  
 129.Mithcell Mavellia    Newtown,PA         10 M         27:50.02  8:57 92/199    M 1-18:27/54     56.72  
 130.Pat Mcloskey         Warrington,PA      46 M         27:51.86  8:58 93/199    M40-49:21/43     51.28  
 131.Dora Damiano         Newtown,PA         41 F         27:52.75  8:58 37/182    F40-49:9/46      55.20  
 132.Lauren Sichel        Newtown,PA         11 F         27:54.92  8:59 38/182    F 1-18:9/33      59.61  
 133.Cheryl Kelly         Middletown,CT      46 F U       27:55.23  8:59 39/182    F40-49:10/46     57.42  
 134.Bob Larentz          Langhorne,PA       49 M         27:55.68  8:59 94/199    M40-49:22/43     52.39  
 135.John Morgan          Skillman,NJ        45 M         27:56.09  8:59 95/199    M40-49:23/43     50.75  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 136.Mike Guthrie         Ewing,NJ           50 M         28:00.45  9:00 96/199    M50-59:14/35     52.66  
 137.Martin Mcloughlin    Ewing,NJ           41 M         28:03.89  9:01 97/199    M40-49:24/43     49.00  
 138.Alison Kruse         Washington Cros,PA 13 F         28:06.83  9:02 40/182    F 1-18:10/33     56.81  
 139.Gerry Clyne          Hillsborough,NJ    49 M         28:08.45  9:03 98/199    M40-49:25/43     51.99  
 140.Nancy Simon          Sudbury,MA         52 F         28:09.02  9:03 41/182    F50-59:6/29      61.06  
 141.Kirk Weaver          Yardley,PA         46 M         28:09.51  9:03 99/199    M40-49:26/43     50.74  
 142.Matt Mlodzinski      Warrington,PA      38 M         28:09.87  9:03 100/199   M30-39:15/23     47.75  
 143.Daniel Kovacevich    Newtown,PA         99 M         28:10.24  9:04 101/199   NO AGE:4/11       0.00  
 144.Christy Murphy       Newtown,PA         36 F         28:10.40  9:04 42/182    F30-39:6/37      53.22  
 145.Ethan Koza           Washington Cros,PA 10 M         28:11.01  9:04 102/199   M 1-18:28/54     56.02  
 146.Stephanie Miller     Hamilton,NJ        25 F         28:11.83  9:04 43/182    F19-29:9/27      52.49  
 147.Robert Plevy         Pennington,NJ      46 M         28:12.91  9:04 103/199   M40-49:27/43     50.64  
 148.Molly Rubin          Pennington,NJ      17 F         28:15.64  9:05 44/182    F 1-18:11/33     53.49  
 149.Michael Marcus       Newtown,PA         44 M         28:16.37  9:05 104/199   M40-49:28/43     49.76  
 150.Jeffery Dalrymple    Bensalem,PA        53 M         28:17.70  9:06 105/199   M50-59:15/35     53.41  
 151.Terri Miller         Washington Cros,PA 40 F         28:19.05  9:06 45/182    F40-49:11/46     54.00  
 152.Michael David        Pennington,NJ      53 M         28:20.81  9:07 106/199   M50-59:16/35     53.31  
 153.David Kozma          Willow Grove,PA    51 M         28:24.64  9:08 107/199   M50-59:17/35     52.33  
 154.Mary Wladman         Yardley,PA         49 F         28:25.28  9:08 46/182    F40-49:12/46     58.27  
 155.Walter Baranowski    Lawrenceville,NJ   58 M         28:32.41  9:11 108/199   M50-59:18/35     55.23  
 156.Arthur Villaruz      Pennington,NJ      51 M         28:37.66  9:12 109/199   M50-59:19/35     51.94  
 157.Jenn Romanowsk       Ringoes,NJ         27 F         28:41.17  9:13 47/182    F19-29:10/27     51.59  
 158.Jill Talaria         Furlong,PA         40 F         28:45.87  9:15 48/182    F40-49:13/46     53.16  
 159.Andrew Mancini       ,                  09 M         28:47.22  9:15 110/199   M 1-18:29/54     56.82  
 160.Santiago Appiani     Washington Cros,PA 14 M         28:57.16  9:19 111/199   M 1-18:30/54     49.01  
 161.Zenon Gibas          Washington Cros,PA 59 M         28:59.59  9:19 112/199   M50-59:20/35     54.84  
 162.Alex Sizer           Yardley,PA         17 M         28:59.63  9:19 113/199   M 1-18:31/54     46.59  
 163.Kristi De Carlo      Newtown,PA         31 F         29:02.45  9:20 49/182    F30-39:7/37      51.02  
 164.Randi Plevy          Pennington,NJ      46 F         29:10.87  9:23 50/182    F40-49:14/46     54.94  
 165.Brian Monl           Philadelphia,PA    51 M         29:12.03  9:23 114/199   M50-59:21/35     50.92  
 166.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     46 F         29:17.09  9:25 51/182    F40-49:15/46     54.74  
 167.Kristy Mentzer       Boiling Springs,PA 33 F         29:19.43  9:26 52/182    F30-39:8/37      50.69  
 168.Amy Birkenstamm      Yardley,PA         30 F         29:21.98  9:27 53/182    F30-39:9/37      50.41  
 169.Cynthia Talerico     Langhorne,PA       48 F         29:22.76  9:27 54/182    F40-49:16/46     55.73  
 170.Thomas Maresca       Neshanic Statio,NJ 53 M         29:40.46  9:33 115/199   M50-59:22/35     50.93  
 171.Sophia Beaudin       Chester,NJ         47 F         29:41.34  9:33 55/182    F40-49:17/46     54.55  
 172.Donald Becker        Ringoes,NJ         54 M         29:43.85  9:34 116/199   M50-59:23/35     51.26  
 173.Jim Chamberlain      Plainsboro,NJ      59 M         29:47.00  9:35 117/199   M50-59:24/35     53.39  
 174.Chris Crawford       Crosswicks,NJ      38 M         29:51.11  9:36 118/199   M30-39:16/23     45.05  
 175.Susan Donnelly       Doylestown,PA      46 F         29:54.93  9:37 56/182    F40-49:18/46     53.59  
 176.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M         30:04.87  9:40 119/199   M70-98:2/5       65.38  
 177.Daniella Muller      New Hope,PA        35 F         30:05.29  9:41 57/182    F30-39:10/37     49.67  
 178.Stephanie Laubner    Washington Cros,PA 37 F         30:06.27  9:41 58/182    F30-39:11/37     50.01  
 179.Diane Sizer          Yardley,PA         49 F         30:16.19  9:44 59/182    F40-49:19/46     54.71  
 180.Michelle Lillie      Langhorne,PA       25 F         30:18.67  9:45 60/182    F19-29:11/27     48.83  
 181.Mark Deren           Newtown,PA         99 M         30:21.64  9:46 120/199   NO AGE:5/11       0.00  
 182.Carlos Appiani       Washington Cros,PA 42 M         30:22.37  9:46 121/199   M40-49:29/43     45.62  
 183.Mindy Mikulik        Huntingdon Vall,PA 51 F         30:24.34  9:47 61/182    F50-59:7/29      55.83  
 184.Alex Costa           Perkasie,PA        21 F         30:24.73  9:47 62/182    F19-29:12/27     48.66  
 185.Stephanie Baranowski Lawrenceville,NJ   24 F         30:29.60  9:48 63/182    F19-29:13/27     48.54  
 186.Randi Bauernshub     Washington Cros,PA 39 F         30:32.07  9:49 64/182    F30-39:12/37     49.79  
 187.Mollie Clarke        Yardley,PA         43 F         30:35.17  9:50 65/182    F40-49:20/46     51.05  
 188.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F         30:42.61  9:53 66/182    F60-69:2/3       65.03  
 189.Bob Taylor           Langhorne,PA       99 M         30:43.31  9:53 122/199   NO AGE:6/11       0.00  
 190.Kevin De Carlo       Newtown,PA         34 M         30:43.90  9:53 123/199   M30-39:17/23     42.66  
 191.Donald Siegrist      Flemington,NJ      53 M         30:53.20  9:56 124/199   M50-59:25/35     48.93  
 192.Catherine Van Noy    Christiansburg,VA  48 F         31:01.21  9:59 67/182    F40-49:21/46     52.78  
 193.Dina Kugel           Skillman,NJ        47 F         31:03.42  9:59 68/182    F40-49:22/46     52.14  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 194.Dawn Brenner         Washington Cros,PA 38 F         31:04.40 10:00 69/182    F30-39:13/37     48.68  
 195.Kristen Brown        Newtown,PA         29 F         31:06.19 10:00 70/182    F19-29:14/27     47.58  
 196.John Dombrowski      Hillsborough,NJ    12 M         31:10.70 10:02 125/199   M 1-18:32/54     47.69  
 197.Reed Finch           New Hope,PA        40 M         31:12.60 10:02 126/199   M40-49:30/43     43.73  
 198.Holly Shackman       Yardley,PA         32 F         31:13.09 10:02 71/182    F30-39:14/37     47.52  
 199.Michael Lupo         Flemington,NJ      48 M         31:13.51 10:02 127/199   M40-49:31/43     46.48  
 200.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      64 M U       31:16.51 10:03 128/199   M60-69:6/12      53.15  
 201.Michelle Lam         Newtown,PA         25 F         31:17.66 10:04 72/182    F19-29:15/27     47.29  
 202.Morgan Rogerson      New Hope,PA        7  F         31:20.03 10:05 73/182    F 1-18:12/33     59.90  
 203.Jaclene Dambra       Yardley,PA         23 F         31:23.40 10:06 74/182    F19-29:16/27     47.15  
 204.Anne Horgan          Lambertville,NJ    49 F         31:26.88 10:07 75/182    F40-49:23/46     52.66  
 205.Rob Garcia           Media,PA           28 M         31:27.01 10:07 129/199   M19-29:10/14     41.02  
 206.Taylor Whitlock      Yardley,PA         11 F         31:29.18 10:08 76/182    F 1-18:13/33     52.85  
 207.Zach Casta           Perkasie,PA        19 M         31:32.04 10:08 130/199   M19-29:11/14     41.79  
 208.Sarah Davis          Yardley,PA         11 F         31:33.52 10:09 77/182    F 1-18:14/33     52.73  
 209.Casey Rogerson       New Hope,PA        9  M         31:39.99 10:11 131/199   M 1-18:33/54     51.66  
 210.Zack Bauernshub      Washington Cros,PA 9  M         31:41.20 10:11 132/199   M 1-18:34/54     51.62  
 211.Jennifer Ke          ,                  37 F         31:42.31 10:12 78/182    F30-39:15/37     47.49  
 212.Leslie Cybulski      North Yarmouth,ME  43 F         31:42.51 10:12 79/182    F40-49:24/46     49.24  
 213.Winnie Reilly        Washington Cros,PA 44 F         31:47.43 10:13 80/182    F40-49:25/46     49.52  
 214.Cathryn Schaffer     New Hanover,NJ     36 F         31:48.20 10:14 81/182    F30-39:16/37     47.15  
 215.Kimberly Kerkuska    Eastampton,NJ      33 F         31:49.26 10:14 82/182    F30-39:17/37     46.71  
 216.Peter Demeo          Metuchen,NJ        37 M         31:49.34 10:14 133/199   M30-39:18/23     41.96  
 217.Courtny Gregor       ,                  99 F         31:51.11 10:15 83/182    NO AGE:2/7        0.00  
 218.Michael Douglas      Newtown,PA         47 M         31:52.59 10:15 134/199   M40-49:32/43     45.18  
 219.Clem Smith           Washington Cros,PA 44 M         31:52.74 10:15 135/199   M40-49:33/43     44.13  
 220.Debbie Ney           Chalfont,PA        54 F         31:52.78 10:15 84/182    F50-59:8/29      55.32  
 221.Jon Mumfod           New Hope,PA        33 M         31:53.00 10:15 136/199   M30-39:19/23     40.93  
 222.Cj Smith             Washington Cros,PA 10 M         31:53.91 10:15 137/199   M 1-18:35/54     49.49  
 223.Becki Hogan          Sellersville,PA    33 F         32:00.78 10:18 85/182    F30-39:18/37     46.43  
 224.Rani Elmore          Chesterfield,NJ    30 F         32:01.52 10:18 86/182    F30-39:19/37     46.23  
 225.Kerri Dailor         Hamilton,NJ        28 F         32:01.72 10:18 87/182    F19-29:17/27     46.21  
 226.Michael Elliott      Yardley,PA         17 M         32:08.60 10:20 138/199   M 1-18:36/54     42.02  
 227.Dominique Jones      Lawrenceville N,   17 F U       32:11.52 10:21 88/182    F 1-18:15/33     46.96  
 228.Jamie Webb           Yardley,PA         12 F         32:15.09 10:22 89/182    F 1-18:16/33     50.48  
 229.Vincent James        Levittown,PA       26 M         32:17.46 10:23 139/199   M19-29:12/14     39.95  
 230.Martha Di Crdico     Newtown,PA         48 F         32:19.22 10:24 90/182    F40-49:26/46     50.65  
 231.Sarah Sargent        New Hope,PA        30 F         32:20.17 10:24 91/182    F30-39:20/37     45.78  
 232.Lindsay Snyder       Newtown,PA         27 F         32:22.08 10:25 92/182    F19-29:18/27     45.72  
 233.Nick Norlen          Newtown,PA         28 M         32:22.87 10:25 140/199   M19-29:13/14     39.84  
 234.Bill Tague           Langhorne,PA       59 M         32:24.34 10:25 141/199   M50-59:26/35     49.07  
 235.Jeanne Turner-brady  Langhorne,PA       50 F         32:24.49 10:25 93/182    F50-59:9/29      51.73  
 236.Danny Gattoni        Basking Ridge,NJ   11 M         32:31.48 10:28 142/199   M 1-18:37/54     47.03  
 237.Carmen Valentin      Plainsboro,NJ      57 F         32:34.91 10:29 94/182    F50-59:10/29     56.32  
 238.Hanna Elliot         Doylestown,PA      39 F         32:40.63 10:31 95/182    F30-39:21/37     46.53  
 239.Anthony Azora        Titusville,NJ      40 M         32:46.56 10:32 143/199   M40-49:34/43     41.64  
 240.Ryan Capuzzi         Belle Mead,NJ      9  M         33:00.48 10:37 144/199   M 1-18:38/54     49.56  
 241.Thomas Fischer       Newtown,PA         55 M         33:01.54 10:37 145/199   M50-59:27/35     46.53  
 242.Michelle Ryan        Washington Cros,PA 45 F         33:04.40 10:38 96/182    F40-49:27/46     48.02  
 243.Gerry O Connor       Washington Cros,PA 52 F         33:06.29 10:39 97/182    F50-59:11/29     51.92  
 244.Cameron Polo         Yardley,PA         11 M         33:06.49 10:39 146/199   M 1-18:39/54     46.20  
 245.Beth Anne Oswald     Langhorne,PA       36 F         33:06.53 10:39 98/182    F30-39:22/37     45.29  
 246.Megan Schaal         Yardley,PA         11 F         33:11.48 10:40 99/182    F 1-18:17/33     50.13  
 247.Kami Schaal          Yardley,PA         37 F         33:13.13 10:41 100/182   F30-39:23/37     45.32  
 248.Tracy Flathmann      New Hope,PA        41 F         33:23.62 10:44 101/182   F40-49:28/46     46.08  
 249.Michael Viscione     Cranford,NJ        26 M         33:30.69 10:47 147/199   M19-29:14/14     38.49  
 250.Rebecca Tague        Langhorne,PA       99 F         33:36.23 10:48 102/182   NO AGE:3/7        0.00  
 251.Donnie Siegrist      Flemington,NJ      17 M         33:40.06 10:50 148/199   M 1-18:40/54     40.12  
 252.Alaina Chamberlain   Plainsboro,NJ      25 F         33:41.42 10:50 103/182   F19-29:19/27     43.93  
 253.Paige Wender         Mount Airy,MD      18 F         33:42.73 10:51 104/182   F 1-18:18/33     44.38  
 254.Leslie Wendler       Mount Airy,MD      46 F         33:43.59 10:51 105/182   F40-49:29/46     47.53  
 255.Nurth Pozadas        Yardley,PA         51 F         33:45.72 10:51 106/182   F50-59:12/29     50.28  
 256.Mike Brent           Titusville,NJ      69 M         33:48.29 10:52 149/199   M60-69:7/12      51.55  
 257.Amy Mc Donald        Warminster,PA      50 F         33:48.48 10:52 107/182   F50-59:13/29     49.59  
 258.Charles Clara        Hillsborough,NJ    76 M         33:49.91 10:53 150/199   M70-98:3/5       57.02  
 259.Lauren Leigh         Langhorne,PA       31 F         33:57.59 10:55 108/182   F30-39:24/37     43.63  
 260.Ashlee Janiszewski   Horsham,PA         29 F         33:59.58 10:56 109/182   F19-29:20/27     43.54  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 261.Rick Kukulski        Langhorne,PA       52 M         34:11.39 11:00 151/199   M50-59:28/35     43.84  
 262.Jordan Wehr          Lansdale,PA        29 F         34:12.62 11:00 110/182   F19-29:21/27     43.26  
 263.Joe Biondo           Philadelphia,PA    31 M         34:17.94 11:02 152/199   M30-39:20/23     37.79  
 264.Richard Sichel Iii   Newtown,PA         10 M         34:18.96 11:02 153/199   M 1-18:41/54     46.01  
 265.Peter Toft           Yardley,PA         50 M         34:19.97 11:03 154/199   M50-59:29/35     42.96  
 266.Cayce Kiley          Ringoes,NJ         25 F         34:20.07 11:03 111/182   F19-29:22/27     43.11  
 267.Jessica O'brien      Doylestown,PA      47 F         34:27.52 11:05 112/182   F40-49:30/46     47.00  
 268.Bob Morgan           6190 Greenhill ,PA 48 M         34:31.33 11:06 155/199   M40-49:35/43     42.04  
 269.Margaret Martinetti  Washington Cros,PA 41 F         34:32.36 11:06 113/182   F40-49:31/46     44.56  
 270.Nick Strivieri       New Hope,PA        9  M         34:36.02 11:08 156/199   M 1-18:42/54     47.28  
 271.Gene Lund            Barto,PA           65 M         34:38.43 11:08 157/199   M60-69:8/12      48.42  
 272.Steve Lanzillotti    Souderton,PA       41 M         34:42.22 11:10 158/199   M40-49:36/43     39.63  
 273.Michelle Lanzillotti Souderton,PA       40 F         34:42.24 11:10 114/182   F40-49:32/46     44.07  
 274.Riley Rogerson       New Hope,PA        11 F         34:44.00 11:10 115/182   F 1-18:19/33     47.91  
 275.Rachel Barlow        Washington Cros,PA 15 F         34:44.08 11:10 116/182   F 1-18:20/33     44.62  
 276.Eileen Flaherty      Newtown,PA         39 F         34:44.64 11:10 117/182   F30-39:25/37     43.76  
 277.Kristen Hanna        Newtown,PA         31 F         34:44.68 11:10 118/182   F30-39:26/37     42.64  
 278.Brendan Polo         Yardley,PA         9  M         34:46.56 11:11 159/199   M 1-18:43/54     47.04  
 279.Mikala Silvestri     Washington Cros,PA 15 F         34:49.64 11:12 119/182   F 1-18:21/33     44.50  
 280.Celeste Murphy       Yardley,PA         49 F         34:54.20 11:14 120/182   F40-49:33/46     47.45  
 281.William Rampe        New Hope,PA        09 M         34:58.52 11:15 160/199   M 1-18:44/54     46.77  
 282.Laura Mcneill        Newtown,PA         17 F         35:00.63 11:16 121/182   F 1-18:22/33     43.18  
 283.No Name              ,                  99 M         35:00.65 11:16 161/199   NO AGE:7/11       0.00  
 284.Kevin Hampe          New Hope,PA        44 M         35:04.42 11:17 162/199   M40-49:37/43     40.11  
 285.Patricia Garcia      Media,PA           27 F         35:14.54 11:20 122/182   F19-29:23/27     41.99  
 286.Annmarie O'brien     Philadelphia,PA    33 F         35:15.63 11:20 123/182   F30-39:27/37     42.15  
 287.Elliot Van Noy       Christiansburg,VA  11 F         35:18.76 11:21 124/182   F 1-18:23/33     47.12  
 288.Brendan Fenton       Washington Cros,PA 53 M         35:24.06 11:23 163/199   M50-59:30/35     42.69  
 289.Christine Cattani Es Langhorne,PA       39 F         35:28.04 11:24 125/182   F30-39:28/37     42.87  
 290.Kathleen Mahoney     Richboro,PA        50 F         35:29.47 11:25 126/182   F50-59:14/29     47.24  
 291.Paul Ku              Skillman,NJ        43 M         35:34.76 11:27 164/199   M40-49:38/43     39.24  
 292.Tricia Hvorecky      Philadelphia,PA    40 F         35:35.34 11:27 127/182   F40-49:34/46     42.97  
 293.Anne Heagly          Yardley,PA         39 F         35:43.42 11:29 128/182   F30-39:29/37     42.56  
 294.Barbara Yost         Langhorne,PA       57 F         35:46.61 11:30 129/182   F50-59:15/29     51.29  
 295.Hillary Haught       Yardley,PA         35 F         35:54.32 11:33 130/182   F30-39:30/37     41.62  
 296.Cammy Tidwell        Newtown,PA         43 F         36:00.45 11:35 131/182   F40-49:35/46     43.36  
 297.Sefanie Johnson      Southampton,PA     45 F         36:01.42 11:35 132/182   F40-49:36/46     44.09  
 298.Elizabeth Griswold   Newtown,PA         42 F         36:01.47 11:35 133/182   F40-49:37/46     43.01  
 299.Karen Sukunda        Newtown,PA         44 F         36:09.88 11:38 134/182   F40-49:38/46     43.53  
 300.Erin Vasey           Newtown,PA         32 F         36:15.91 11:40 135/182   F30-39:31/37     40.91  
 301.Gwyneth Mcneill      Newtown,PA         23 F         36:18.82 11:41 136/182   F19-29:24/27     40.76  
 302.Isabelle Cochran     Shaker Hts,OH      11 F         36:25.84 11:43 137/182   F 1-18:24/33     45.68  
 303.John Sullivan        Cranbury,NJ        40 M         36:33.33 11:45 165/199   M40-49:39/43     37.34  
 304.Karin Traina         ,                  39 F         36:43.25 11:49 138/182   F30-39:32/37     41.41  
 305.Zachary Mcloughlin   Ewing,NJ           14 M         36:44.74 11:49 166/199   M 1-18:45/54     38.62  
 306.Joel Petty           ,                  99 M         36:46.30 11:50 167/199   NO AGE:8/11       0.00  
 307.Brielle Morgan       6190 Greenhill ,PA 14 F U       36:52.65 11:52 139/182   F 1-18:25/33     42.61  
 308.Jennifer Cochran     Shaker Hts,OH      43 F         36:55.75 11:53 140/182   F40-49:39/46     42.28  
 309.Sophie Cochran       Shaker Hts,OH      13 F         37:06.05 11:56 141/182   F 1-18:26/33     43.05  
 310.Marc Hicks           Flemington,NJ      99 M         37:10.08 11:57 168/199   NO AGE:9/11       0.00  
 311.Shig Sato            Plainsboro,NJ      52 M         37:10.48 11:57 169/199   M50-59:31/35     40.32  
 312.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,NJ      49 F         37:10.81 11:57 142/182   F40-49:40/46     44.54  
 313.Brody Hicks          Flemington,NJ      8  M         37:12.02 11:58 170/199   M 1-18:46/54     45.75  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 314.Ryan Doyle           Langhorne,PA       12 M         37:17.87 12:00 171/199   M 1-18:47/54     39.87  
 315.Amy Siekonic         Center Valley,PA   42 M         37:26.00 12:02 172/199   M40-49:40/43     37.02  
 316.Rachael Smith        Crestview,FL       38 F         37:40.58 12:07 143/182   F30-39:33/37     40.15  
 317.Nicole Delarosa      Langhorne,PA       38 F         37:43.21 12:08 144/182   F30-39:34/37     40.10  
 318.Andrew Crichton      Woodbridge,VA      39 M         37:45.79 12:09 173/199   M30-39:21/23     35.88  
 319.William Snyder       Langhorne,PA       59 M         37:50.87 12:10 174/199   M50-59:32/35     42.01  
 320.Charlotte Snyder     Langhorne,PA       57 F         37:52.39 12:11 145/182   F50-59:16/29     48.45  
 321.Kathy Setash         Newtown,PA         54 F         38:07.33 12:16 146/182   F50-59:17/29     46.26  
 322.Mark Mentzer         Boiling Springs,PA 32 M         38:57.36 12:32 175/199   M30-39:22/23     33.37  
 323.No Name              ,                  99 M         38:57.72 12:32 176/199   NO AGE:10/11      0.00  
 324.Michael Shafkowitz   Oreland,PA         11 M         38:58.49 12:32 177/199   M 1-18:48/54     39.24  
 325.Leah Taylor          Langhorne,PA       21 F         39:11.21 12:36 147/182   F19-29:25/27     37.77  
 326.Matthew Rampe        New Hope,PA        06 M         39:30.54 12:42 178/199   M 1-18:49/54     47.33  
 327.Christine Rampe      New Hope,PA        38 F         39:32.26 12:43 148/182   F30-39:35/37     38.26  
 328.Henrik Landholm      Doylestown,PA      16 M         39:49.56 12:49 179/199   M 1-18:50/54     34.39  
 329.Dale Cooper          Plainsboro,NJ      49 M         39:58.21 12:51 180/199   M40-49:41/43     36.60  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 330.Bryan Aprill         ,                  10 M         40:39.91 13:05 181/199   M 1-18:51/54     38.82  
 331.Patricia Veerasamy   Newtown,PA         43 F         40:42.05 13:05 149/182   F40-49:41/46     38.36  
 332.Eric Jones           Lawrenceville N,   63 M U       40:42.14 13:06 182/199   M60-69:9/12      40.47  
 333.Walker Aprill        ,                  7  M         40:45.72 13:07 183/199   M 1-18:52/54     43.65  
 334.Tricia Aprill        Washington Cros,PA 47 F         40:45.81 13:07 150/182   F40-49:42/46     39.73  
 335.Linda Mcdonough      Ewing  Nj,NJ       54 F         40:55.97 13:10 151/182   F50-59:18/29     43.08  
 336.Catherine Sewnig     Yardville,NJ       49 F         41:13.70 13:16 152/182   F40-49:43/46     40.17  
 337.John Mchugh          Hamilton,NJ        70 M         41:14.72 13:16 184/199   M70-98:4/5       42.73  
 338.David Potts          Mercerville,NJ     72 M         41:15.23 13:16 185/199   M70-98:5/5       43.83  
 339.Jim King             Hamilton,NJ        63 M U       41:16.02 13:16 186/199   M60-69:10/12     39.91  
 340.Rebecca Breese       Lambertville,NJ    29 F         41:19.90 13:18 153/182   F19-29:26/27     35.81  
 341.Caroline Kruse       Washington Cros,PA 16 F         41:57.99 13:30 154/182   F 1-18:27/33     36.47  
 342.Julianne Kruse       Washington Cros,PA 8  F         41:59.76 13:30 155/182   F 1-18:28/33     43.13  
 343.Caroline Coleman     Titusville,NJ      59 F         42:06.94 13:33 156/182   F50-59:19/29     44.78  
 344.Barbara Gentilucci   Christiansted,VI   50 F         42:08.41 13:33 157/182   F50-59:20/29     39.78  
 345.Margaret Taylor      Langhorne,PA       52 F         42:17.24 13:36 158/182   F50-59:21/29     40.65  
 346.Markus Flathmann     New Hope,PA        13 M         42:20.63 13:37 187/199   M 1-18:53/54     34.25  
 347.Kathleen Laurinaitis Robbinsville,NJ    42 F         42:29.90 13:40 159/182   F40-49:44/46     36.46  
 348.Susan Finneran       Jeffersonville,IN  56 F         42:59.17 13:50 160/182   F50-59:22/29     42.12  
 349.Martina Crichton     Woodbridge,VA      34 F         43:10.06 13:53 161/182   F30-39:36/37     34.51  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 350.Carmen Rose          ,                  99 F         43:38.77 14:02 162/182   NO AGE:4/7        0.00  
 351.Gonzalo Appiani      Washington Cros,PA 10 M         43:39.19 14:02 188/199   M 1-18:54/54     36.17  
 352.Daniel Tillotson     Washington Cros,PA 99 M         43:54.21 14:07 189/199   NO AGE:11/11      0.00  
 353.Regina Kukulski      Langhorne,PA       57 F         44:20.14 14:16 163/182   F50-59:23/29     41.39  
 354.Maureen Magee        Yardley,PA         55 F         44:47.24 14:24 164/182   F50-59:24/29     39.90  
 355.Kristen Michalowski  Jamesburg,NJ       18 F         44:47.96 14:25 165/182   F 1-18:29/33     33.39  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 356.Alexa Beyer          Yardville,NJ       18 F         49:49.78 16:02 166/182   F 1-18:30/33     30.02  
 357.Lisa Muller          Flemington,NJ      99 F         49:51.55 16:02 167/182   NO AGE:5/7        0.00  
 358.Deborah Bruno        Ttrenton,NJ        51 F         50:14.05 16:10 168/182   F50-59:25/29     33.79  
 359.Kirsten Hines        ,                  9  F         51:22.78 16:32 169/182   F 1-18:31/33     34.15  
 360.Katharine Hines      ,                  99 F         51:24.07 16:32 170/182   NO AGE:6/7        0.00  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 361.Tiffany Yorda        Princeton,NJ       36 F         53:07.97 17:06 171/182   F30-39:37/37     28.22  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/199     M 0- 0:0/11       0.00  
 363.Carol Michalowski    Monroe Township,NJ 40 F         53:10.99 17:07 172/182   F40-49:45/46     28.75  
 364.Molly Fiske          Flemington,NJ      9  F         53:25.76 17:11 173/182   F 1-18:32/33     32.84  
 365.Jackie Fiske         Flemington,NJ      43 F         53:25.84 17:11 174/182   F40-49:46/46     29.22  
 366.Elaine L. Van Aken   Washington Cros,PA 58 F         53:33.18 17:14 175/182   F50-59:26/29     34.74  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 367.Deborah Laird        Washington Cros,PA 58 F         56:28.45 18:10 176/182   F50-59:27/29     32.94  
 368.Michael Brown        Newtown,PA         33 M         56:36.50 18:13 190/199   M30-39:23/23     23.05  
 369.Anthony Petrizzo     Burlington,NJ      60 M         56:58.92 18:20 191/199   M60-69:11/12     28.15  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 370.Aaron Heintz         Newtown,PA         51 M       1:02:08.76 20:00 192/199   M50-59:33/35     23.93  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 371.Larry Dubinski       Philadelphia,PA    41 M       1:09:04.71 22:13 193/199   M40-49:42/43     19.91  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 372.Nancy Coifer         ,                  99 F       1:12:05.75 23:12 177/182   NO AGE:7/7        0.00  
 373.Gloria Thompson      Trenton,NJ         54 F       1:13:41.68 23:43 178/182   F50-59:28/29     23.93  

30:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 374.Kevin Sullivan       Hamilton,NJ        63 M       1:34:38.45 30:27 194/199   M60-69:12/12     17.40  

35:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 375.Eileen Mannix        Trenton,NJ         50 F       1:51:19.91 35:49 179/182   F50-59:29/29     15.06  
 376.Lynda Sacharov       Langhorne,PA       62 F       1:51:36.94 35:55 180/182   F60-69:3/3       17.63  
 377.Natalie Weiss        Newtown,PA         21 F       1:51:43.17 35:57 181/182   F19-29:27/27     13.25  
 378.Ned Miweiss          Newtown,PA         56 M       1:51:43.79 35:57 195/199   M50-59:34/35     13.87  
 379.Richard Dunning      Churchville,PA     55 M       1:51:43.92 35:57 196/199   M50-59:35/35     13.75  

36:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 380.Mary Dombrowski      Hillsborough,NJ    16 F       1:52:12.28 36:06 182/182   F 1-18:33/33     13.64  

37:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 381.Jimmy Cunnane        Churchville,PA     41 M       1:55:04.67 37:02 197/199   M40-49:43/43     11.95  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.James Swasey         Jamison,PA         19 M            653   16:52.16   5:26
   2.Mike Mahoney         Richboro,PA        19 M           1238   17:09.44   5:31
   3.Zack Keller          Newtown,PA         16 M            763   18:11.37   5:51
   4.Nick Rizer           Yardley,PA         17 M            549   18:29.96   5:57
   5.Philip Wahlman       Doylestown,PA      19 M           1249   18:37.10   6:00
   6.Thomas Nolan         New Hope,PA        22 M           1069   18:47.17   6:03
   7.Joseph Caltiere      Bordentown,NJ      43 M             67   18:48.38   6:03
   8.Butch Oberlander     Lenni,PA           45 M           1177   18:51.98   6:04
   9.Maxwell Davish       New Hope,PA        16 M            136   19:16.85   6:12
  10.Doug Benton          Newtown,PA         16 M             28   19:17.84   6:13
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Claudia Keep         Solebury,PA        18 F            321   18:55.99   6:06
   2.Allison Ludwick      Yardley,PA         20 F           1250   19:24.55   6:15
   3.Sarah Braun          Bath,PA            19 F             43   21:09.30   6:49
   4.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    22 F            410   21:58.72   7:04
   5.Shanley Campbell     Philadelphia,PA    33 F             69   22:12.63   7:09
   6.Jenna Kugel          Skillman,NJ        13 F           1051   22:29.26   7:14
   7.Sophia Mavellia      Newtown,PA         14 F           1022   22:30.12   7:15
   8.Danielle Gargione    Ewing,NJ           28 F           1078   22:45.09   7:19
   9.Meghann Van Horne    Alexandria,VA      30 F            690   23:08.30   7:27
  10.Celeste St Pierre    Lincoln,NH         46 F           1043   23:49.12   7:40
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joseph Caltiere      Bordentown,NJ      43 M             67   18:48.38   6:03
   2.Butch Oberlander     Lenni,PA           45 M           1177   18:51.98   6:04
   3.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         58 M            833   20:18.52   6:32
   4.Russ Forsytra        Ewing,NJ           52 M            778   20:48.33   6:42
   5.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        61 M             51   21:00.70   6:46
   6.Armand Girouard      Lincoln,NH         40 M           1044   21:09.91   6:49
   7.James Lipovsky       Upper Holland,PA   56 M            387   21:11.02   6:49
   8.Bill Marley          Doylestown,PA      50 M           1245   21:13.82   6:50
   9.Tom Hanna            Southampton,PA     43 M            829   21:24.15   6:53
  10.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         57 M            805   21:45.14   7:00
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Celeste St Pierre    Lincoln,NH         46 F           1043   23:49.12   7:40
   2.Jennifer Koza        Washington Cros,PA 40 F           1187   23:57.06   7:43
   3.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      52 F            396   23:59.25   7:43
   4.Anne-marie Covey     New Hope,PA        57 F            116   24:26.16   7:52
   5.Gina Guerin          Chalfont,PA        40 F            250   25:20.32   8:09
   6.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        63 F         U  442   25:30.79   8:13
   7.Joann Swasey         Jamison,PA         48 F            654   26:35.75   8:34
   8.Yvonnne Boyle        Washington Cros,PA 49 F            802   26:36.10   8:34
   9.Maryann Keep         Solebury,PA        43 F            322   26:41.86   8:36
  10.Kari Ries            Washington Cros,PA 42 F            546   26:53.97   8:39

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zack Keller          Newtown,PA         16 M    3       763   18:11.37   5:51   75.29%
   2.Nick Rizer           Yardley,PA         17 M    4       549   18:29.96   5:57   73.02%
   3.Maxwell Davish       New Hope,PA        16 M   10       136   19:16.85   6:12   71.03%
   4.Doug Benton          Newtown,PA         16 M   11        28   19:17.84   6:13   70.97%
   5.Steven Hanna         Southampton,PA     15 M   13       827   20:13.31   6:31   68.85%
   6.Thomas Hanna         Southampton,PA     15 M   17       828   20:43.33   6:40   67.18%
   7.Nicholas Elliott     Yardley,PA         15 M   18       179   20:44.62   6:41   67.11%
   8.Sam Van Noy          Christiansburg,VA  13 M   30       694   21:51.15   7:02   66.37%
   9.Jackson Sizer        Yardley,PA         14 M   34       784   22:12.12   7:09   63.91%
  10.Mitchel Baron        Hillsborough,NJ    12 M   43        19   23:03.74   7:25   64.48%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claudia Keep         Solebury,PA        18 F    9       321   18:55.99   6:06   79.02%
   2.Jenna Kugel          Skillman,NJ        13 F   37      1051   22:29.26   7:14   71.03%
   3.Sophia Mavellia      Newtown,PA         14 F   39      1022   22:30.12   7:15   69.83%
   4.Emily Marley         Lambertville,NJ    18 F   59       409   23:55.35   7:42   62.54%
   5.Sommer Swasey        Jamison,PA         14 F   78       655   25:17.79   8:09   62.12%
   6.Cristina Boyle       Washington Cros,PA 18 F   79       803   25:18.52   8:09   59.11%
   7.Emily Brooks         Collegeville,PA    17 F   85       847   25:34.50   8:14   59.11%
   8.Marianne Lipovsky    Upper Holland,PA   16 F   90       388   25:42.87   8:17   59.52%
   9.Lauren Sichel        Newtown,PA         11 F  132       599   27:54.92   8:59   59.61%
  10.Alison Kruse         Washington Cros,PA 13 F  138       348   28:06.83   9:03   56.81%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Swasey         Jamison,PA         19 M    1       653   16:52.16   5:26   78.11%
   2.Mike Mahoney         Richboro,PA        19 M    2      1238   17:09.44   5:31   76.80%
   3.Philip Wahlman       Doylestown,PA      19 M    5      1249   18:37.10   6:00   70.77%
   4.Thomas Nolan         New Hope,PA        22 M    6      1069   18:47.17   6:03   68.70%
   5.Scott Neglia         Neshanic Statio,NJ 22 M   51      1142   23:30.29   7:34   54.90%
   6.Aaron Gentilucci     Christiansted,VI   23 M   57       222   23:54.19   7:42   53.97%
   7.Ross Mc Donald       Warminster,PA      24 M   89      1062   25:38.55   8:15   50.31%
   8.Christopher Bowley   Pipersville,PA     26 M  102        38   26:26.10   8:30   48.80%
   9.Grant Giacomarra     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 28 M  103       229   26:28.08   8:31   48.74%
  10.Rob Garcia           Media,PA           28 M  205       215   31:27.01   0:07   41.02%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Ludwick      Yardley,PA         20 F   12      1250   19:24.55   6:15   76.28%
   2.Sarah Braun          Bath,PA            19 F   21        43   21:09.30   6:49   70.23%
   3.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    22 F   33       410   21:58.72   7:04   67.34%
   4.Danielle Gargione    Ewing,NJ           28 F   41      1078   22:45.09   7:19   65.05%
   5.Danielle Bukowski    Yardley,PA         19 F   65       818   24:26.71   7:52   60.78%
   6.Melissa Richter      Pipersville,PA     27 F  101       545   26:23.54   8:30   56.08%
   7.Jesse Swanson        Titusville,NJ      28 F  110       652   26:49.33   8:38   55.18%
   8.Leigh Hogwood        Upper Black Edd,PA 28 F  120      1164   27:25.50   8:50   53.97%
   9.Stephanie Miller     Hamilton,NJ        25 F  146       458   28:11.83   9:05   52.49%
  10.Jenn Romanowsk       Ringoes,NJ         27 F  157       554   28:41.17   9:14   51.59%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Torrente       Langhorne,PA       31 M   15      1029   20:30.29   6:36   63.22%
   2.Frank Sconzo         Trenton,NJ         36 M   16       583   20:42.50   6:40   64.03%
   3.Patrick Campbell     Philadelphia,PA    32 M   24        68   21:13.38   6:50   61.26%
   4.Seth Hogan           Sellersville,PA    33 M   26       284   21:15.37   6:50   61.39%
   5.Matthew Gould        Washington Cros,PA 38 M   29      1042   21:47.87   7:01   61.70%
   6.Seth Canata          New Hope,PA        37 M   32      1077   21:56.15   7:04   60.87%
   7.Matt Walsh           Warminster,PA      33 M   40       707   22:40.64   7:18   57.55%
   8.Bill Coleman         Littleton,CO       30 M   58       105   23:54.85   7:42   54.08%
   9.Patrick Hardiman     Hamilton,NJ        38 M   71       260   24:44.53   7:58   54.36%
  10.Geoffrey Lee         Red Hook,NY        39 M   93      1159   25:47.13   8:18   52.55%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shanley Campbell     Philadelphia,PA    33 F   35        69   22:12.63   7:09   66.92%
   2.Meghann Van Horne    Alexandria,VA      30 F   45       690   23:08.30   7:27   63.98%
   3.Tara Inverso         Germantown,MD      31 F   55       295   23:51.74   7:41   62.09%
   4.Shannon Fabiano Gaff Newtown,PA         39 F   67       187   24:32.50   7:54   61.95%
   5.Kimberly Smith       Washington Cros,PA 39 F   99    U  616   26:17.93   8:28   57.81%
   6.Christy Murphy       Newtown,PA         36 F  144      1079   28:10.40   9:04   53.22%
   7.Kristi De Carlo      Newtown,PA         31 F  163       138   29:02.45   9:21   51.02%
   8.Kristy Mentzer       Boiling Springs,PA 33 F  167       447   29:19.43   9:26   50.69%
   9.Amy Birkenstamm      Yardley,PA         30 F  168      1014   29:21.98   9:27   50.41%
  10.Daniella Muller      New Hope,PA        35 F  177       771   30:05.29   9:41   49.67%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Caltiere      Bordentown,NJ      43 M    7        67   18:48.38   6:03   74.24%
   2.Butch Oberlander     Lenni,PA           45 M    8      1177   18:51.98   6:04   75.15%
   3.Armand Girouard      Lincoln,NH         40 M   22      1044   21:09.91   6:49   64.49%
   4.Tom Hanna            Southampton,PA     43 M   27       829   21:24.15   6:53   65.23%
   5.Rick Van Noy         Christiansburg,VA  44 M   53       693   23:40.80   7:37   59.41%
   6.Christopher Van Horn Alexandria,VA      42 M   66       689   24:32.20   7:54   56.47%
   7.Richard Cochran      Shaker Hts,OH      42 M   72       101   24:45.29   7:58   55.97%
   8.David Proshan        New York,NY        44 M   73      1227   24:46.98   7:59   56.77%
   9.Mark Guerin          Chalfont,PA        42 M   81       251   25:19.96   8:09   54.70%
  10.Michael Barocca      Yardley,PA         47 M   86      1018   25:35.20   8:14   56.28%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Celeste St Pierre    Lincoln,NH         46 F   54      1043   23:49.12   7:40   67.31%
   2.Jennifer Koza        Washington Cros,PA 40 F   60      1187   23:57.06   7:43   63.85%
   3.Gina Guerin          Chalfont,PA        40 F   82       250   25:20.32   8:09   60.35%
   4.Joann Swasey         Jamison,PA         48 F  105       654   26:35.75   8:34   61.56%
   5.Yvonnne Boyle        Washington Cros,PA 49 F  106       802   26:36.10   8:34   62.25%
   6.Maryann Keep         Solebury,PA        43 F  108       322   26:41.86   8:36   58.48%
   7.Kari Ries            Washington Cros,PA 42 F  111       546   26:53.97   8:39   57.61%
   8.Jennifer Hines       Southampton,PA     46 F  115      1169   27:16.91   8:47   58.76%
   9.Dora Damiano         Newtown,PA         41 F  131      1021   27:52.75   8:58   55.20%
  10.Cheryl Kelly         Middletown,CT      46 F  133    U  324   27:55.23   8:59   57.42%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         58 M   14       833   20:18.52   6:32   77.61%
   2.Russ Forsytra        Ewing,NJ           52 M   19       778   20:48.33   6:42   72.05%
   3.James Lipovsky       Upper Holland,PA   56 M   23       387   21:11.02   6:49   73.16%
   4.Bill Marley          Doylestown,PA      50 M   25      1245   21:13.82   6:50   69.47%
   5.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         57 M   28       805   21:45.14   7:00   71.85%
   6.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        55 M   31      1068   21:55.60   7:03   70.08%
   7.Jeff Robinson        Upper Black Edd,PA 50 M   38    U 1205   22:30.10   7:15   65.54%
   8.Bill Guerin          Doylestown,PA      52 M   44       249   23:07.79   7:27   64.81%
   9.Albert Hamm          Lawrencville,NJ    55 M   48       256   23:23.15   7:32   65.71%
  10.Michael Ehrgott      Newtown,PA         50 M   52       177   23:36.81   7:36   62.46%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      52 F   61       396   23:59.25   7:43   71.66%
   2.Anne-marie Covey     New Hope,PA        57 F   64       116   24:26.16   7:52   75.10%
   3.Diane Tokarski       Richboro,PA        53 F  116       674   27:18.99   8:48   63.73%
   4.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     54 F  119    U   94   27:25.49   8:50   64.31%
   5.Joann Lund           Barto,PA           59 F  128       393   27:48.16   8:57   67.84%
   6.Nancy Simon          Sudbury,MA         52 F  140       609   28:09.02   9:04   61.06%
   7.Mindy Mikulik        Huntingdon Vall,PA 51 F  183       457   30:24.34   9:47   55.83%
   8.Debbie Ney           Chalfont,PA        54 F  220       486   31:52.78   0:16   55.32%
   9.Jeanne Turner-brady  Langhorne,PA       50 F  235       685   32:24.49   0:26   51.73%
  10.Carmen Valentin      Plainsboro,NJ      57 F  237       687   32:34.91   0:29   56.32%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        61 M   20        51   21:00.70   6:46   77.01%
   2.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           63 M   36      1076   22:18.74   7:11   73.82%
   3.Pete Doyle           ,                  61 M   42      1006   22:48.94   7:21   70.92%
   4.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      62 M   50       413   23:29.94   7:34   69.47%
   5.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       62 M   62       555   24:04.36   7:45   67.82%
   6.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      64 M  200    U  246   31:16.51   0:04   53.15%
   7.Mike Brent           Titusville,NJ      69 M  256      1207   33:48.29   0:53   51.55%
   8.Gene Lund            Barto,PA           65 M  271       392   34:38.43   1:09   48.42%
   9.Eric Jones           Lawrenceville N,   63 M  332    U  312   40:42.14   3:06   40.47%
  10.Jim King             Hamilton,NJ        63 M  339    U  841   41:16.02   3:17   39.91%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        63 F   84    U  442   25:30.79   8:13   78.27%
   2.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F  188       365   30:42.61   9:53   65.03%
   3.Lynda Sacharov       Langhorne,PA       62 F  376       792 1:51:36.94   5:55   17.63%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         71 M   80      1131   25:19.51   8:09   70.45%
   2.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M  176       531   30:04.87   9:41   65.38%
   3.Charles Clara        Hillsborough,NJ    76 M  258       773   33:49.91   0:53   57.02%
   4.John Mchugh          Hamilton,NJ        70 M  337       432   41:14.72   3:16   42.73%
   5.David Potts          Mercerville,NJ     72 M  338       525   41:15.23   3:17   43.83%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Kovacevich      Newtown,PA         99 M   74       341   24:50.08   8:00    0.00%
   2.Jared Menard         ,                  99 M   83      1081   25:28.42   8:12    0.00%
   3.James Mc Cullen Iii  Bristol,PA         99 M  122      1085   27:32.94   8:52    0.00%
   4.Daniel Kovacevich    Newtown,PA         99 M  143       339   28:10.24   9:04    0.00%
   5.Mark Deren           Newtown,PA         99 M  181       770   30:21.64   9:46    0.00%
   6.Bob Taylor           Langhorne,PA       99 M  189      1093   30:43.31   9:53    0.00%
   7.No Name              ,                  99 M  283      1082   35:00.65   1:16    0.00%
   8.Joel Petty           ,                  99 M  306       816   36:46.30   1:50    0.00%
   9.Marc Hicks           Flemington,NJ      99 M  310      1007   37:10.08   1:58    0.00%
  10.No Name              ,                  99 M  323      1083   38:57.72   2:32    0.00%


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Mcandrew    ,                  99 F   95      1161   26:00.94   8:22    0.00%
   2.Courtny Gregor       ,                  99 F  217      1146   31:51.11   0:15    0.00%
   3.Rebecca Tague        Langhorne,PA       99 F  250       823   33:36.23   0:49    0.00%
   4.Carmen Rose          ,                  99 F  350       811   43:38.77   4:03    0.00%
   5.Lisa Muller          Flemington,NJ      99 F  357      1165   49:51.55   6:03    0.00%
   6.Katharine Hines      ,                  99 F  360       278   51:24.07   6:33    0.00%
   7.Nancy Coifer         ,                  99 F  372      1028 1:12:05.75   3:12    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***     MICHALOWSKI                             1:20:51
    125.Matthew Michalowski  Monroe Township,NJ 43 M 2          454   27:40.00 *
    363.Carol Michalowski    Monroe Township,NJ 40 F 2          453   53:10.00 *

COED OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***     DEMONS                                  0:59:21
     69.Michael Morris       New Hope,PA        10 M 52      U  474   24:36.00 *
    276.Eileen Flaherty      Newtown,PA         39 F 52         203   34:44.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         58 M    833   20:18.52   6:32 77.61%
   2.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        61 M     51   21:00.70   6:46 77.01%
   3.Butch Oberlander     Lenni,PA           45 M   1177   18:51.98   6:04 75.15%
   4.Joseph Caltiere      Bordentown,NJ      43 M     67   18:48.38   6:03 74.24%
   5.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           63 M   1076   22:18.74   7:11 73.82%
   6.James Lipovsky       Upper Holland,PA   56 M    387   21:11.02   6:49 73.16%
   7.Russ Forsytra        Ewing,NJ           52 M    778   20:48.33   6:42 72.05%
   8.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         57 M    805   21:45.14   7:00 71.85%
   9.Pete Doyle           ,                  61 M   1006   22:48.94   7:21 70.92%
  10.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         71 M   1131   25:19.51   8:09 70.45%
  11.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        55 M   1068   21:55.60   7:03 70.08%
  12.Bill Marley          Doylestown,PA      50 M   1245   21:13.82   6:50 69.47%
  13.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      62 M    413   23:29.94   7:34 69.47%
  14.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       62 M    555   24:04.36   7:45 67.82%
  15.Albert Hamm          Lawrencville,NJ    55 M    256   23:23.15   7:32 65.71%
  16.Jeff Robinson        Upper Black Edd,PA 50 M U 1205   22:30.10   7:15 65.54%
  17.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M    531   30:04.87   9:41 65.38%
  18.Tom Hanna            Southampton,PA     43 M    829   21:24.15   6:53 65.23%
  19.Bill Guerin          Doylestown,PA      52 M    249   23:07.79   7:27 64.81%
  20.Armand Girouard      Lincoln,NH         40 M   1044   21:09.91   6:49 64.49%
  21.Michael Ehrgott      Newtown,PA         50 M    177   23:36.81   7:36 62.46%
  22.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    59 M U   70   26:09.16   8:25 60.80%
  23.R. Bruce Benton      Newtown,PA         53 M     29   25:14.68   8:08 59.86%
  24.Rick Van Noy         Christiansburg,VA  44 M    693   23:40.80   7:37 59.41%
  25.Ned O'brien          Doylestown,PA      49 M    497   25:36.01   8:14 57.15%
  26.Charles Clara        Hillsborough,NJ    76 M    773   33:49.91   0:53 57.02%
  27.David Proshan        New York,NY        44 M   1227   24:46.98   7:59 56.77%
  28.John Griswold        Newtown,PA         49 M    243   25:48.68   8:18 56.68%
  29.Christopher Van Horn Alexandria,VA      42 M    689   24:32.20   7:54 56.47%
  30.Michael Barocca      Yardley,PA         47 M   1018   25:35.20   8:14 56.28%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        63 F U  442   25:30.79   8:13 78.27%
   2.Anne-marie Covey     New Hope,PA        57 F    116   24:26.16   7:52 75.10%
   3.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      52 F    396   23:59.25   7:43 71.66%
   4.Joann Lund           Barto,PA           59 F    393   27:48.16   8:57 67.84%
   5.Celeste St Pierre    Lincoln,NH         46 F   1043   23:49.12   7:40 67.31%
   6.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F    365   30:42.61   9:53 65.03%
   7.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     54 F U   94   27:25.49   8:50 64.31%
   8.Jennifer Koza        Washington Cros,PA 40 F   1187   23:57.06   7:43 63.85%
   9.Diane Tokarski       Richboro,PA        53 F    674   27:18.99   8:48 63.73%
  10.Yvonnne Boyle        Washington Cros,PA 49 F    802   26:36.10   8:34 62.25%
  11.Joann Swasey         Jamison,PA         48 F    654   26:35.75   8:34 61.56%
  12.Nancy Simon          Sudbury,MA         52 F    609   28:09.02   9:04 61.06%
  13.Gina Guerin          Chalfont,PA        40 F    250   25:20.32   8:09 60.35%
  14.Jennifer Hines       Southampton,PA     46 F   1169   27:16.91   8:47 58.76%
  15.Maryann Keep         Solebury,PA        43 F    322   26:41.86   8:36 58.48%
  16.Mary Wladman         Yardley,PA         49 F   1054   28:25.28   9:09 58.27%
  17.Kari Ries            Washington Cros,PA 42 F    546   26:53.97   8:39 57.61%
  18.Cheryl Kelly         Middletown,CT      46 F U  324   27:55.23   8:59 57.42%
  19.Carmen Valentin      Plainsboro,NJ      57 F    687   32:34.91   0:29 56.32%
  20.Mindy Mikulik        Huntingdon Vall,PA 51 F    457   30:24.34   9:47 55.83%
  21.Cynthia Talerico     Langhorne,PA       48 F    657   29:22.76   9:27 55.73%
  22.Debbie Ney           Chalfont,PA        54 F    486   31:52.78   0:16 55.32%
  23.Dora Damiano         Newtown,PA         41 F   1021   27:52.75   8:58 55.20%
  24.Randi Plevy          Pennington,NJ      46 F    519   29:10.87   9:24 54.94%
  25.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     46 F   1203   29:17.09   9:26 54.74%
  26.Diane Sizer          Yardley,PA         49 F    782   30:16.19   9:45 54.71%
  27.Sophia Beaudin       Chester,NJ         47 F     23   29:41.34   9:33 54.55%
  28.Terri Miller         Washington Cros,PA 40 F    459   28:19.05   9:07 54.00%
  29.Susan Donnelly       Doylestown,PA      46 F    159   29:54.93   9:38 53.59%
  30.Jill Talaria         Furlong,PA         40 F    779   28:45.87   9:15 53.16%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.James Swasey         Jamison,PA         19 M    653   16:52.16   5:26 78.11%
   2.John Hibbs           Croydon,PA         58 M    833   20:18.52   6:32 77.61%
   3.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        61 M     51   21:00.70   6:46 77.01%
   4.Mike Mahoney         Richboro,PA        19 M   1238   17:09.44   5:31 76.80%
   5.Zack Keller          Newtown,PA         16 M    763   18:11.37   5:51 75.29%
   6.Butch Oberlander     Lenni,PA           45 M   1177   18:51.98   6:04 75.15%
   7.Joseph Caltiere      Bordentown,NJ      43 M     67   18:48.38   6:03 74.24%
   8.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           63 M   1076   22:18.74   7:11 73.82%
   9.James Lipovsky       Upper Holland,PA   56 M    387   21:11.02   6:49 73.16%
  10.Nick Rizer           Yardley,PA         17 M    549   18:29.96   5:57 73.02%
  11.Russ Forsytra        Ewing,NJ           52 M    778   20:48.33   6:42 72.05%
  12.Steve Dambra         Yardley,PA         57 M    805   21:45.14   7:00 71.85%
  13.Maxwell Davish       New Hope,PA        16 M    136   19:16.85   6:12 71.03%
  14.Doug Benton          Newtown,PA         16 M     28   19:17.84   6:13 70.97%
  15.Pete Doyle           ,                  61 M   1006   22:48.94   7:21 70.92%
  16.Philip Wahlman       Doylestown,PA      19 M   1249   18:37.10   6:00 70.77%
  17.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         71 M   1131   25:19.51   8:09 70.45%
  18.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        55 M   1068   21:55.60   7:03 70.08%
  19.Bill Marley          Doylestown,PA      50 M   1245   21:13.82   6:50 69.47%
  20.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      62 M    413   23:29.94   7:34 69.47%
  21.Steven Hanna         Southampton,PA     15 M    827   20:13.31   6:31 68.85%
  22.Thomas Nolan         New Hope,PA        22 M   1069   18:47.17   6:03 68.70%
  23.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       62 M    555   24:04.36   7:45 67.82%
  24.Thomas Hanna         Southampton,PA     15 M    828   20:43.33   6:40 67.18%
  25.Nicholas Elliott     Yardley,PA         15 M    179   20:44.62   6:41 67.11%
  26.Sam Van Noy          Christiansburg,VA  13 M    694   21:51.15   7:02 66.37%
  27.Albert Hamm          Lawrencville,NJ    55 M    256   23:23.15   7:32 65.71%
  28.Jeff Robinson        Upper Black Edd,PA 50 M U 1205   22:30.10   7:15 65.54%
  29.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M    531   30:04.87   9:41 65.38%
  30.Kevin Ehrgott        Newtown,PA         11 M    176   23:23.96   7:32 65.37%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Claudia Keep         Solebury,PA        18 F    321   18:55.99   6:06 79.02%
   2.Carolyn Mcquade      Hopewell,NJ        63 F U  442   25:30.79   8:13 78.27%
   3.Allison Ludwick      Yardley,PA         20 F   1250   19:24.55   6:15 76.28%
   4.Anne-marie Covey     New Hope,PA        57 F    116   24:26.16   7:52 75.10%
   5.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      52 F    396   23:59.25   7:43 71.66%
   6.Jenna Kugel          Skillman,NJ        13 F   1051   22:29.26   7:14 71.03%
   7.Sarah Braun          Bath,PA            19 F     43   21:09.30   6:49 70.23%
   8.Sophia Mavellia      Newtown,PA         14 F   1022   22:30.12   7:15 69.83%
   9.Joann Lund           Barto,PA           59 F    393   27:48.16   8:57 67.84%
  10.Victoria Marley      Lambertville,NJ    22 F    410   21:58.72   7:04 67.34%
  11.Celeste St Pierre    Lincoln,NH         46 F   1043   23:49.12   7:40 67.31%
  12.Shanley Campbell     Philadelphia,PA    33 F     69   22:12.63   7:09 66.92%
  13.Danielle Gargione    Ewing,NJ           28 F   1078   22:45.09   7:19 65.05%
  14.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    63 F    365   30:42.61   9:53 65.03%
  15.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     54 F U   94   27:25.49   8:50 64.31%
  16.Meghann Van Horne    Alexandria,VA      30 F    690   23:08.30   7:27 63.98%
  17.Jennifer Koza        Washington Cros,PA 40 F   1187   23:57.06   7:43 63.85%
  18.Diane Tokarski       Richboro,PA        53 F    674   27:18.99   8:48 63.73%
  19.Emily Marley         Lambertville,NJ    18 F    409   23:55.35   7:42 62.54%
  20.Yvonnne Boyle        Washington Cros,PA 49 F    802   26:36.10   8:34 62.25%
  21.Sommer Swasey        Jamison,PA         14 F    655   25:17.79   8:09 62.12%
  22.Tara Inverso         Germantown,MD      31 F    295   23:51.74   7:41 62.09%
  23.Shannon Fabiano Gaff Newtown,PA         39 F    187   24:32.50   7:54 61.95%
  24.Joann Swasey         Jamison,PA         48 F    654   26:35.75   8:34 61.56%
  25.Nancy Simon          Sudbury,MA         52 F    609   28:09.02   9:04 61.06%
  26.Danielle Bukowski    Yardley,PA         19 F    818   24:26.71   7:52 60.78%
  27.Gina Guerin          Chalfont,PA        40 F    250   25:20.32   8:09 60.35%
  28.Morgan Rogerson      New Hope,PA        7  F    552   31:20.03   0:05 59.90%
  29.Lauren Sichel        Newtown,PA         11 F    599   27:54.92   8:59 59.61%
  30.Marianne Lipovsky    Upper Holland,PA   16 F    388   25:42.87   8:17 59.52%