REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN

Race Date:7-04-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Christopher Curto    Lambertville,NJ    30 M         34:51.74  5:36 1/348     M30-39:1/62      77.21  
   2.Ryan Horgan          Lambertville,NJ    17 M U       36:47.99  5:55 2/348     M 1-18:1/17      76.40  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Michael Horgan       Lambertville,NJ    17 M         37:44.19  6:04 3/348     M 1-18:2/17      74.51  
   4.Michael Peterson     Newtown,PA         19 M         37:50.99  6:05 4/348     M19-29:1/32      72.46  
   5.Don Fink             Madison,NJ         53 M         38:09.44  6:08 5/348     M50-59:1/98      82.44  
   6.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         44 M         38:14.57  6:09 6/348     M40-49:1/101     76.58  
   7.Joseph Haughey       Richboro,PA        50 M         38:19.22  6:10 7/348     M50-59:2/98      80.11  
   8.Tim Haines           Langhorne,PA       19 M         38:22.22  6:10 8/348     M19-29:2/32      71.48  
   9.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         48 M         38:42.45  6:13 9/348     M40-49:2/101     78.05  
  10.Harris Brenner       Washington Cros,NJ 37 M         38:43.33  6:13 10/348    M30-39:2/62      71.77  
  11.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      50 M         38:43.38  6:13 11/348    M50-59:3/98      79.28  
  12.Bill Stout           Yardley,PA         37 M         38:45.07  6:14 12/348    M30-39:3/62      71.72  
  13.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       48 M         38:50.84  6:15 13/348    M40-49:3/101     77.77  
  14.Rick Mcgarry         Philadelphia,PA    46 M         38:56.90  6:16 14/348    M40-49:4/101     76.36  
  15.Jeffrey Cary         Lansdale,PA        34 M         39:00.44  6:16 15/348    M30-39:4/62      69.96  
  16.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       52 M U       39:15.27  6:19 16/348    M50-59:4/98      79.48  
  17.Luke Ryan            ,                  16 M         39:22.21  6:20 17/348    M 1-18:3/17      72.41  
  18.Emily Perryman       Hamilton,NJ        24 F         39:25.80  6:20 1/237     F19-29:1/39      76.93  
  19.Dave Richardson      Far Hills,NJ       21 M         39:40.25  6:23 18/348    M19-29:3/32      67.95  
  20.Dan Beck             Southampton,PA     19 M         39:56.33  6:25 19/348    M19-29:4/32      68.67  
  21.Chris Thompson       Holland,PA         31 M         40:05.25  6:27 20/348    M30-39:5/62      67.30  
  22.Mary Dombrowski      Hillsborough,NJ    16 F         40:11.93  6:28 2/237     F 1-18:1/4       78.06  
  23.James L Smith        Washington Cros,PA 38 M         40:17.79  6:29 21/348    M30-39:6/62      69.47  
  24.Jason Wilkes         Yardley,PA         42 M         40:18.29  6:29 22/348    M40-49:5/101     71.56  
  25.Rich Kanak           Newtown,PA         43 M         40:20.66  6:29 23/348    M40-49:6/101     72.03  
  26.Scott Pourton        Southampton,PA     47 M         40:35.04  6:31 24/348    M40-49:7/101     73.86  
  27.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       43 M U       40:39.44  6:32 25/348    M40-49:8/101     71.48  
  28.Greg Yehes           Abington,PA        29 M         40:40.67  6:32 26/348    M19-29:5/32      66.07  
  29.Alex Artaki          Furlong,PA         24 M         40:42.56  6:33 27/348    M19-29:6/32      65.96  
  30.Arthur Shull         Dublin,PA          22 M         40:47.08  6:33 28/348    M19-29:7/32      65.86  
  31.Nicholas Bruentto    Ewing,NJ           19 M         40:49.25  6:34 29/348    M19-29:8/32      67.19  
  32.Dave Bullamoce       Raleigh,NC         45 M         40:54.47  6:34 30/348    M40-49:9/101     72.14  
  33.Chris Holland        Princeton,NJ       44 M         40:56.67  6:35 31/348    M40-49:10/101    71.52  
  34.Vince Varallo        Fort Washington,PA 38 M         40:57.19  6:35 32/348    M30-39:7/62      68.35  
  35.Robert Mcgarry       Philadelphia,PA    14 M         40:58.05  6:35 33/348    M 1-18:4/17      72.10  
  36.Michael Ng           Richboro,PA        18 M         41:04.43  6:36 34/348    M 1-18:5/17      67.60  
  37.Jason Acquaviva      Trenton,NJ         17 M         41:10.08  6:37 35/348    M 1-18:6/17      68.30  
  38.Ira Meyers           Ambler,PA          51 M         41:20.11  6:39 36/348    M50-59:5/98      74.87  
  39.Steve Price          Bensalem,PA        51 M         41:26.63  6:40 37/348    M50-59:6/98      74.68  
  40.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        40 M         41:27.84  6:40 38/348    M40-49:11/101    68.52  
  41.Stephanie Shull      Dublin,PA          28 F         41:29.09  6:40 3/237     F19-29:2/39      73.12  
  42.Matt Hastings        Feasterville Tr,PA 42 M         41:36.32  6:41 39/348    M40-49:12/101    69.32  
  43.Jake Nemerdf         Doylestown,PA      18 M         41:49.69  6:43 40/348    M 1-18:7/17      66.39  
  44.Dennis Contois       Lawrenceville,NJ   49 M U       42:03.55  6:46 41/348    M40-49:13/101    72.41  
  45.Justin Gosling       Newtown,PA         42 M         42:15.56  6:48 42/348    M40-49:14/101    68.25  
  46.Tom Dominczyk        Flemington,NJ      38 M         42:19.68  6:48 43/348    M30-39:8/62      66.13  
  47.Richard Sperry       Pennington,NJ      37 M         42:21.47  6:48 44/348    M30-39:9/62      65.61  
  48.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          47 M         42:23.73  6:49 45/348    M40-49:15/101    70.70  
  49.Daniel Sewnig        Yardville,NJ       20 M         42:28.48  6:50 46/348    M19-29:9/32      63.90  
  50.Broadent Awabelle    Perkasie,PA        43 F         42:30.51  6:50 4/237     F40-49:1/84      75.28  
  51.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    42 M         42:33.79  6:50 47/348    M40-49:16/101    67.76  
  52.Dan Schaal           Yardley,PA         38 M         42:34.88  6:51 48/348    M30-39:10/62     65.74  
  53.Trevor Grube         Pipersville,PA     13 M         42:40.84  6:52 49/348    M 1-18:8/17      70.74  
  54.Michael Seiler       Pennington,NJ      28 M         42:42.91  6:52 50/348    M19-29:10/32     62.87  
  55.Aaron Kowalski       Somerville,NJ      39 M         42:44.45  6:52 51/348    M30-39:11/62     65.98  
  56.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      42 M         43:10.92  6:56 52/348    M40-49:17/101    66.79  
  57.Joseph Willoughby    Vinton,VA          26 M         43:16.01  6:57 53/348    M19-29:11/32     62.06  
  58.Michael Doyle        Langhorne,PA       40 M         43:17.75  6:58 54/348    M40-49:18/101    65.62  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  59.Freerick Zeleznik    Trenton,NJ         41 M         43:39.62  7:01 55/348    M40-49:19/101    65.57  
  60.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      41 F         43:42.96  7:02 5/237     F40-49:2/84      72.15  
  61.Michael Baltrush     Jenkintown,PA      41 M         43:48.23  7:02 56/348    M40-49:20/101    65.35  
  62.Adam Cooper          Columbus,NJ        22 M         43:50.87  7:03 57/348    M19-29:12/32     61.26  
  63.Allyson Thompson     Holland,PA         31 F         43:56.38  7:04 6/237     F30-39:1/64      69.11  
  64.Bill Riker           Yardley,PA         49 M         43:57.89  7:04 58/348    M40-49:21/101    69.27  
  65.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      44 M         44:00.77  7:04 59/348    M40-49:22/101    66.54  
  66.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M         44:09.80  7:06 60/348    M60-69:1/34      75.59  
  67.Thomas Peterson      Newtown,PA         50 M         44:12.99  7:06 61/348    M50-59:7/98      69.43  
  68.Jim Larson           Langhorne,PA       48 M         44:13.98  7:07 62/348    M40-49:23/101    68.30  
  69.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         55 M         44:15.20  7:07 63/348    M50-59:8/98      72.28  
  70.Maggie Kanak         Newtown,PA         45 F         44:15.37  7:07 7/237     F40-49:3/84      73.55  
  71.Craig Gambogi        Hillsborough,NJ    16 M         44:22.17  7:08 64/348    M 1-18:9/17      64.25  
  72.Paige Macpherson     Belle Mead,NJ      52 F         44:29.31  7:09 8/237     F50-59:1/33      79.19  
  73.Austin Jenkins       Trenton,NJ         15 M         44:30.78  7:09 65/348    M 1-18:10/17     65.10  
  74.Barry Midkiff        Levittown,PA       43 M         44:34.55  7:10 66/348    M40-49:24/101    65.19  
  75.Mickey J. Durkin     Bensalem,PA        33 M         44:37.35  7:10 67/348    M30-39:12/62     60.87  
  76.Michael Brown        Newtown,PA         33 M         44:40.63  7:11 68/348    M30-39:13/62     60.80  
  77.Martin Mcmahon       Morrisville,PA     49 M         44:45.64  7:12 69/348    M40-49:25/101    68.04  
  78.Michael Mcdougal     North Wales,PA     40 M         44:46.19  7:12 70/348    M40-49:26/101    63.46  
  79.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       52 F U       44:48.53  7:12 9/237     F50-59:2/33      78.63  
  80.Rick Falkenein       Stockholm,NJ       36 M         44:51.42  7:13 71/348    M30-39:14/62     61.53  
  81.Sean Walter          Newtown,PA         25 M         44:52.94  7:13 72/348    M19-29:13/32     59.83  
  82.Don Rotanz           Chalfont,PA        46 M         44:56.26  7:13 73/348    M40-49:27/101    66.19  
  83.Ryan Thomson         Warrington,PA      16 M         45:01.99  7:14 74/348    M 1-18:11/17     63.30  
  84.Daniel Goldberg      Lawrenceville N,NJ 32 M         45:03.99  7:15 75/348    M30-39:15/62     60.05  
  85.Robert Leonard       Furlong,PA         48 M         45:05.58  7:15 76/348    M40-49:28/101    67.00  
  86.Joe Chrome           Trevose,PA         22 M         45:09.44  7:16 77/348    M19-29:14/32     59.49  
  87.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      62 M         45:14.81  7:16 78/348    M60-69:2/34      75.10  
  88.Charles Washington   Philadelphia,PA    43 M         45:16.46  7:17 79/348    M40-49:29/101    64.19  
  89.John Dunston         Bordentown,NJ      42 M         45:17.46  7:17 80/348    M40-49:30/101    63.68  
  90.Patrick Coy          Holland,PA         22 M         45:20.45  7:17 81/348    M19-29:15/32     59.24  
  91.Hilary Goodman       Springhouse,PA     48 F         45:43.01  7:21 10/237    F40-49:4/84      73.40  
  92.Guy Ambrosino        Lambertville,NJ    42 M         45:44.74  7:21 82/348    M40-49:31/101    63.05  
  93.Tom Shakely          Lansdale,PA        23 M         45:45.98  7:21 83/348    M19-29:16/32     58.67  
  94.Cheryl Logan         Princeton,NJ       31 F         45:47.88  7:22 11/237    F30-39:2/64      66.31  
  95.Edward Buck          Collegeville,PA    51 M         45:51.25  7:22 84/348    M50-59:9/98      67.49  
  96.Michael Cory         Holland,PA         51 M         45:51.99  7:22 85/348    M50-59:10/98     67.48  
  97.Jack Yang            Ambler,PA          46 M         45:52.77  7:22 86/348    M40-49:32/101    64.83  
  98.Jason Fiske          Flemington,NJ      41 M         45:55.77  7:23 87/348    M40-49:33/101    62.33  
  99.Jacob Fitzpatrick    Newtown,PA         22 M         45:58.68  7:23 88/348    M19-29:17/32     58.42  
 100.Andrew Summers       Conshohocken,PA    26 M         46:06.40  7:25 89/348    M19-29:18/32     58.24  
 101.Jonathan Kowalski    Newark,NJ          34 M         46:17.33  7:26 90/348    M30-39:16/62     58.95  
 102.Kenneth Sanchez      Clinton,NJ         50 M         46:22.14  7:27 91/348    M50-59:11/98     66.20  
 103.Jim Monaghan         Newtown,PA         37 M         46:23.90  7:28 92/348    M30-39:17/62     59.90  
 104.Timothy Damiani      Levittown,PA       38 M         46:27.43  7:28 93/348    M30-39:18/62     60.26  
 105.Rn Tayaban           Yardley,PA         42 M         46:34.03  7:29 94/348    M40-49:34/101    61.93  
 106.George Morris        Columbus,GA        29 M         46:38.04  7:30 95/348    M19-29:19/32     57.63  
 107.Paul Bukowski        Yardley,PA         50 M         46:41.97  7:30 96/348    M50-59:12/98     65.73  
 108.Jonnie Shackman      Yardley,PA         33 M         46:45.81  7:31 97/348    M30-39:19/62     58.09  
 109.Harey Graham         Titusville,NJ      44 M         46:47.17  7:31 98/348    M40-49:35/101    62.59  
 110.Jed Hollerbach       Newtown,PA         21 M         46:47.29  7:31 99/348    M19-29:20/32     57.61  
 111.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        67 M         46:52.16  7:32 100/348   M60-69:3/34      75.88  
 112.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        42 F         46:54.02  7:32 12/237    F40-49:5/84      67.72  
 113.Jorge Ovidello       Ewing,NJ           99 M         46:57.53  7:33 101/348   NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
 114.Angela Quinn         Yardley,PA         28 F         47:05.60  7:34 13/237    F19-29:3/39      64.41  
 115.Richard Sichel  Jr.  Newtown,PA         41 M         47:06.21  7:34 102/348   M40-49:36/101    60.77  
 116.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    54 M         47:07.96  7:35 103/348   M50-59:13/98     67.30  
 117.Justin Marshall      Washington Cros,PA 30 M         47:08.59  7:35 104/348   M30-39:20/62     57.10  
 118.Sarah Spilman        Bordentown,NJ      28 F         47:12.36  7:35 14/237    F19-29:4/39      64.26  
 119.Nicholas Wehr        Lansdale,PA        33 M         47:13.26  7:35 105/348   M30-39:21/62     57.52  
 120.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      45 F U       47:17.15  7:36 15/237    F40-49:6/84      68.84  
 121.Ed Dijoseph          North Brunswick,NJ 46 M         47:23.09  7:37 106/348   M40-49:37/101    62.77  
 122.Jack Steiner         Reading,NV         25 M         47:25.51  7:37 107/348   M19-29:21/32     56.62  
 123.Joe Boyce            Levittown,PA       50 M         47:28.27  7:38 108/348   M50-59:14/98     64.67  
 124.Brian Nolan          North Wales,PA     48 M         47:30.83  7:38 109/348   M40-49:38/101    63.58  
 125.Dennis Wirtz         Hamilton,NJ        54 M         47:33.85  7:39 110/348   M50-59:15/98     66.69  
 126.Cole Howard          Princeton Junct,NJ 46 M         47:33.98  7:39 111/348   M40-49:39/101    62.53  
 127.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        52 F         47:34.16  7:39 16/237    F50-59:3/33      74.06  
 128.Olaf Stenull         Skillman,NJ        42 M         47:34.79  7:39 112/348   M40-49:40/101    60.62  
 129.Eric Wendler         Mount Airy,MD      46 M         47:37.17  7:39 113/348   M40-49:41/101    62.46  
 130.Karen Dunn           Collegeville,PA    34 F         47:41.49  7:40 17/237    F30-39:3/64      64.03  
 131.Sarah Sargent        New Hope,PA        30 F         47:43.76  7:40 18/237    F30-39:4/64      63.57  
 132.Robert Gentry        Stockton,NJ        62 M         47:51.72  7:42 114/348   M60-69:4/34      71.00  
 133.Mary Morgan          Skillman,NJ        44 F         47:52.55  7:42 19/237    F40-49:7/84      67.39  
 134.Ken Heft             Wynnewood,PA       40 M         47:54.02  7:42 115/348   M40-49:42/101    59.31  
 135.Craig Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    40 M         47:57.79  7:43 116/348   M40-49:43/101    59.24  
 136.Gary Lefebure        Flemington,NJ      39 M         47:59.40  7:43 117/348   M30-39:22/62     58.77  
 137.David Soltis         Lawrenceville,NJ   15 M         48:00.46  7:43 118/348   M 1-18:12/17     60.36  
 138.David Anderson       Pennington,NJ      23 M         48:03.18  7:43 119/348   M19-29:22/32     55.88  
 139.Mark Davis           Levittown,PA       51 M         48:03.28  7:43 120/348   M50-59:16/98     64.40  
 140.Eric Snyder          Oakford,PA         24 M         48:04.98  7:44 121/348   M19-29:23/32     55.84  
 141.Susan Mcgarry        Philadelphia,PA    44 F         48:10.64  7:45 20/237    F40-49:8/84      66.97  
 142.Scott Bovino         Washington Cros,PA 44 M         48:10.85  7:45 122/348   M40-49:44/101    60.78  
 143.Gary Nolan           Yardley,PA         42 M         48:11.70  7:45 123/348   M40-49:45/101    59.84  
 144.Dave Hollar          Philadelphia,PA    47 M         48:14.57  7:45 124/348   M40-49:46/101    62.13  
 145.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     38 F         48:16.51  7:46 21/237    F30-39:5/64      64.22  
 146.Jim Hines            Southampton,PA     47 M         48:20.28  7:46 125/348   M40-49:47/101    62.01  
 147.Stephen Malenchae    Newton,NJ          18 M         48:23.91  7:47 126/348   M 1-18:13/17     57.37  
 148.Bill Schafelino      Yardley,PA         57 M         48:24.89  7:47 127/348   M50-59:17/98     67.19  
 149.Ryan Munson          New York,NY        29 M         48:27.75  7:47 128/348   M19-29:24/32     55.46  
 150.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        42 F         48:31.95  7:48 22/237    F40-49:9/84      65.44  
 151.Stephen Voorhees     Roebling,NJ        45 M         48:33.78  7:48 129/348   M40-49:48/101    60.77  
 152.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville P,NJ 62 M         48:35.45  7:49 130/348   M60-69:5/34      69.93  
 153.Jenny Boyar          Hillsborough,NJ    25 F         48:41.64  7:50 23/237    F19-29:5/39      62.30  
 154.Steven Spohn         Hatboro,PA         39 M         48:41.73  7:50 131/348   M30-39:23/62     57.92  
 155.Edmond Fenton        Washington Cros,PA 18 M         48:42.86  7:50 132/348   M 1-18:14/17     57.00  
 156.Joe Suder            Langhorne,PA       54 M         48:46.51  7:50 133/348   M50-59:18/98     65.03  
 157.David Dubnanski      Lumberville,PA     51 M         48:50.06  7:51 134/348   M50-59:19/98     63.38  
 158.Robert Arnold        Doylestown,PA      60 M         48:51.46  7:51 135/348   M60-69:6/34      68.33  
 159.Jeanette Issenman    Flemington,NJ      35 F         48:57.07  7:52 24/237    F30-39:6/64      62.57  
 160.Lance Jackson        Yardley,PA         53 M         48:59.90  7:53 136/348   M50-59:20/98     64.20  
 161.Harvey Stein         Philadelphia,PA    54 M         49:00.61  7:53 137/348   M50-59:21/98     64.72  
 162.George Calaba  Jr.   Center Valley,PA   41 M         49:02.16  7:53 138/348   M40-49:49/101    58.38  
 163.Russell Mosso        Robbinsville,NJ    50 M         49:12.55  7:55 139/348   M50-59:22/98     62.38  
 164.Christine Mason      Cherry Hill,NJ     37 F         49:13.94  7:55 25/237    F30-39:7/64      62.68  
 165.Richard Dunning      Churchville,PA     55 M         49:15.40  7:55 140/348   M50-59:23/98     64.94  
 166.Len Procaccino       Yardley,PA         52 M         49:15.85  7:55 141/348   M50-59:24/98     63.33  
 167.Stan Jaroszewski     Doylestown,PA      42 M         49:16.32  7:55 142/348   M40-49:50/101    58.53  
 168.Stacey Johnson       Hillsborough,NJ    39 F         49:19.02  7:56 26/237    F30-39:8/64      63.19  
 169.Douglas Hiban        Washington Cros,PA 17 M         49:20.86  7:56 143/348   M 1-18:15/17     56.98  
 170.Howard Cohen         Maple Glen,PA      52 M         49:23.79  7:56 144/348   M50-59:25/98     63.16  
 171.Chris Lear           Newtown,PA         32 M         49:24.21  7:57 145/348   M30-39:24/62     54.78  
 172.Amanda Jenkinson     Doylestown,PA      39 F         49:25.42  7:57 27/237    F30-39:9/64      63.05  
 173.Michael Miller       Bristol,PA         47 M         49:25.87  7:57 146/348   M40-49:51/101    60.64  
 174.Jim Jordan           Pennington,NJ      55 M         49:27.48  7:57 147/348   M50-59:26/98     64.67  
 175.Bradley Davis        Hamilton,NJ        40 M         49:28.01  7:57 148/348   M40-49:52/101    57.43  
 176.Robert Shaw          New Hope,PA        54 M         49:28.98  7:57 149/348   M50-59:27/98     64.10  
 177.Travis Manger        Newtown,PA         25 M         49:32.08  7:58 150/348   M19-29:25/32     54.21  
 178.Naomi Furgiuele      Doylestown,PA      38 F         49:33.86  7:58 28/237    F30-39:10/64     62.55  
 179.Michael Attara       Yardley,PA         46 M         49:34.70  7:58 151/348   M40-49:53/101    59.99  
 180.Nichole Peseane      Yardley,PA         39 F         49:36.94  7:59 29/237    F30-39:11/64     62.81  
 181.Karin Perry          Washington Cros,PA 37 F         49:36.99  7:59 30/237    F30-39:12/64     62.20  
 182.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        53 M         49:40.18  7:59 152/348   M50-59:28/98     63.33  
 183.Steve Bunke          Newtown,PA         51 M         49:41.58  7:59 153/348   M50-59:29/98     62.28  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 184.Hugh Curran          New Hope,PA        40 M         49:43.35  8:00 154/348   M40-49:54/101    57.14  
 185.Mike Abrams          Lawrenceville,NJ   39 M         49:43.96  8:00 155/348   M30-39:25/62     56.71  
 186.George Lazarides     Trenton,NJ         50 M         49:44.18  8:00 156/348   M50-59:30/98     61.72  
 187.John Mcdongu         Yardley,PA         46 M         49:46.82  8:00 157/348   M40-49:55/101    59.75  
 188.Mike Stock           Lebanon,NJ         51 M         49:47.52  8:00 158/348   M50-59:31/98     62.16  
 189.Scott Feldman        Washington Cros,PA 53 M         49:48.15  8:00 159/348   M50-59:32/98     63.16  
 190.John Falcone         Newtown,PA         25 M         49:50.69  8:01 160/348   M19-29:26/32     53.87  
 191.Michael Higgins      Newtown,PA         45 M         49:54.33  8:01 161/348   M40-49:56/101    59.13  
 192.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      41 F         49:54.56  8:01 31/237    F40-49:10/84     63.20  
 193.Janet Morris         West Windsor,NJ    52 F         49:54.72  8:01 32/237    F50-59:4/33      70.59  
 194.Shelley Pennington   Louisville,KY      55 F         49:57.59  8:02 33/237    F50-59:5/33      73.30  
 195.Aaron Heintz         Newtown,PA         51 M         50:00.91  8:02 162/348   M50-59:33/98     61.88  
 196.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      55 M         50:01.13  8:02 163/348   M50-59:34/98     63.95  
 197.Jim Cunningham       Newtown,PA         45 M         50:01.79  8:03 164/348   M40-49:57/101    58.99  
 198.Melissa Lipari       Washington Cros,NJ 32 F         50:01.86  8:03 34/237    F30-39:13/64     60.78  
 199.Steve Iguchi         Holland,PA         52 M         50:03.66  8:03 165/348   M50-59:35/98     62.33  
 200.Chris Diilio         Doylestown,PA      42 M         50:04.94  8:03 166/348   M40-49:58/101    57.59  
 201.Alan Braverman       Ambler,PA          58 M         50:07.15  8:03 167/348   M50-59:36/98     65.46  
 202.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      44 M         50:08.10  8:04 168/348   M40-49:59/101    58.41  
 203.Tara Mastoris        New Hope,PA        22 F         50:08.65  8:04 35/237    F19-29:6/39      60.50  
 204.Cara Delorenzo       Southampton,PA     39 F         50:10.23  8:04 36/237    F30-39:14/64     62.12  
 205.Anders Lindholm      Doylestown,PA      54 M         50:14.59  8:05 169/348   M50-59:37/98     63.13  
 206.Jacquie Hawes        Levittown,PA       34 F         50:19.93  8:05 37/237    F30-39:15/64     60.67  
 207.Michael Borish       Warminster,PA      57 M         50:22.35  8:06 170/348   M50-59:38/98     64.58  
 208.Shannon Dominczyk    Flemington,NJ      37 F         50:22.85  8:06 38/237    F30-39:16/64     61.25  
 209.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         41 M         50:23.10  8:06 171/348   M40-49:60/101    56.81  
 210.Doug Hayduck         Rieglesville,PA    14 M         50:23.17  8:06 172/348   M 1-18:16/17     58.62  
 211.Ed Hayduck           Rieglesville,PA    58 M         50:29.38  8:07 173/348   M50-59:39/98     64.98  
 212.John Martinson       Newtown,PA         28 M         50:42.54  8:09 174/348   M19-29:27/32     52.96  
 213.Donna Armand         Garnet Valley,PA   44 F         50:44.88  8:10 39/237    F40-49:11/84     63.58  
 214.Dawn Shannon         Yardley,PA         37 F         50:45.73  8:10 40/237    F30-39:17/64     60.79  
 215.Glenn Cohen          Ivyland,PA         51 M         50:47.09  8:10 175/348   M50-59:40/98     60.94  
 216.Kevin Beauparlant    Levittown,PA       35 M         50:51.18  8:11 176/348   M30-39:26/62     53.95  
 217.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        63 M         50:51.46  8:11 177/348   M60-69:7/34      67.41  
 218.Robert Gambogi       Hillsborough,NJ    48 M         50:51.66  8:11 178/348   M40-49:61/101    59.40  
 219.William Angerer      Langhorne,PA       40 M         50:52.21  8:11 179/348   M40-49:62/101    55.85  
 220.James E. Siatkowski  Pennsburg,PA       34 M         50:52.58  8:11 180/348   M30-39:27/62     53.64  
 221.Darci Clausen        Doylestown,PA      40 F         50:53.79  8:11 41/237    F40-49:12/84     61.58  
 222.Christopher Smylie   Yardley,PA         31 M         50:59.58  8:12 181/348   M30-39:28/62     52.91  
 223.Stcy Lally           Feasterville Tr,PA 31 F         51:00.50  8:12 42/237    F30-39:18/64     59.54  
 224.Mike Sisack          Doylestown,PA      46 M         51:04.41  8:13 182/348   M40-49:63/101    58.23  
 225.Denise Coll          Langhorne,PA       40 F         51:15.47  8:14 43/237    F40-49:13/84     61.15  
 226.Jane Underwood       Chula Vista,CA     52 F         51:16.99  8:15 44/237    F50-59:6/33      68.70  
 227.Robert Test          Oakford,PA         52 M         51:18.89  8:15 183/348   M50-59:41/98     60.80  
 228.Tom Shorter          Hainesport,NJ      27 M         51:20.79  8:15 184/348   M19-29:28/32     52.29  
 229.Eric Chernlkovich    Langhorne,PA       35 M         51:27.23  8:16 185/348   M30-39:29/62     53.32  
 230.Mark Evorik          Langhorne,PA       60 M         51:30.68  8:17 186/348   M60-69:8/34      64.81  
 231.Robert S. Taylor     New Hope,PA        54 M         51:33.99  8:17 187/348   M50-59:42/98     61.51  
 232.Mark Gonzalez        Newtown,PA         36 M         51:35.57  8:18 188/348   M30-39:30/62     53.49  
 233.Zhongqiang Zheng     Chalfont,PA        47 M         51:46.79  8:19 189/348   M40-49:64/101    57.89  
 234.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       53 M         51:47.77  8:20 190/348   M50-59:43/98     60.73  
 235.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      57 M         51:47.97  8:20 191/348   M50-59:44/98     62.80  
 236.Joe Ulasewicz        Doylestown,PA      60 M         51:54.39  8:21 192/348   M60-69:9/34      64.32  
 237.Brian Chambers       Newtown,PA         25 M         51:57.39  8:21 193/348   M19-29:29/32     51.68  
 238.Glenn Mcgrath        Doylestown,PA      57 M         51:57.78  8:21 194/348   M50-59:45/98     62.60  
 239.Paul Tuck            West Windsor,NJ    50 M         51:57.99  8:21 195/348   M50-59:46/98     59.07  
 240.Raymond Styer        Langhorne,PA       39 M         52:02.28  8:22 196/348   M30-39:31/62     54.20  
 241.Patrick Kendrick     Doylestown,PA      45 M         52:02.95  8:22 197/348   M40-49:65/101    56.70  
 242.Anne Costello        Philadelphia,PA    44 F         52:04.24  8:22 45/237    F40-49:14/84     61.96  
 243.Alex Brent           Titusville,NJ      40 M         52:07.92  8:23 198/348   M40-49:66/101    54.50  
 244.Kelli Davis          Hamilton,NJ        37 F         52:08.75  8:23 46/237    F30-39:19/64     59.18  
 245.Jimmy Cunnane        Churchville,PA     41 M         52:09.90  8:23 199/348   M40-49:67/101    54.88  
 246.Kimberly Sullivan    Churchville,PA     39 F         52:15.33  8:24 47/237    F30-39:20/64     59.64  
 247.Maria Colman         Yardley,PA         36 F         52:16.52  8:24 48/237    F30-39:21/64     58.79  
 248.Irwin Korman         Stockton,NJ        60 M         52:18.68  8:25 200/348   M60-69:10/34     63.82  
 249.Bill Ludwick         Yardley,PA         52 M         52:19.77  8:25 201/348   M50-59:47/98     59.62  
 250.Richard Gehrig       Hamilton,NJ        33 M         52:20.38  8:25 202/348   M30-39:32/62     51.90  
 251.Lia Yoskowitz        Hollan D,PA        50 F         52:25.60  8:26 49/237    F50-59:7/33      65.54  
 252.Paul Flaherty        Newtown,PA         38 M         52:25.93  8:26 203/348   M30-39:33/62     53.39  
 253.Kathleen Crane       New York,NY        29 F         52:29.92  8:26 50/237    F19-29:7/39      57.78  
 254.Krista Mendard       Furlong,PA         40 F         52:34.04  8:27 51/237    F40-49:15/84     59.63  
 255.Tom Mccray           Warrington,PA      35 M         52:44.80  8:29 204/348   M30-39:34/62     52.01  
 256.Jerry Baron          Hillsborough,NJ    52 M         52:45.42  8:29 205/348   M50-59:48/98     59.14  
 257.Charlie Flood        Philadelphia,PA    30 M         52:46.91  8:29 206/348   M30-39:35/62     51.00  
 258.Cynthia Wallace      Doylestown,PA      54 F         52:52.93  8:30 52/237    F50-59:8/33      68.35  
 259.Mary Delisi          Hillsborough,NJ    41 F         52:57.03  8:31 53/237    F40-49:16/84     59.57  
 260.Craig Buszka         Plainsboro,NJ      36 M         52:59.94  8:31 207/348   M30-39:36/62     52.08  
 261.Thomas Casey         Princeton Jct.,NJ  50 M         53:01.02  8:31 208/348   M50-59:49/98     57.90  
 262.Bob Wahlman          Doylestown,PA      55 M         53:05.30  8:32 209/348   M50-59:50/98     60.25  
 263.Marco Di Marcello    Phillipsburg,NJ    36 M         53:06.12  8:32 210/348   M30-39:37/62     51.97  
 264.Scott Pecaric        Bordentown,NJ      36 M         53:08.17  8:33 211/348   M30-39:38/62     51.94  
 265.Lauren Stout         Yardley,PA         36 F         53:08.63  8:33 54/237    F30-39:22/64     57.83  
 266.Larry Laforge        Greenbrook,NJ      64 M         53:08.79  8:33 212/348   M60-69:11/34     65.10  
 267.Jon Gindhart         Doylestown,PA      41 M         53:09.13  8:33 213/348   M40-49:68/101    53.86  
 268.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      49 M         53:12.61  8:33 214/348   M40-49:69/101    57.23  
 269.Marybeth Pike        Robbinsville,NJ    36 F         53:15.78  8:34 55/237    F30-39:23/64     57.70  
 270.Kathryn Ann Di Marce Phillipsburg,NJ    40 F         53:17.66  8:34 56/237    F40-49:17/84     58.81  
 271.Ann Marie Brennan    Philadelphia,PA    34 F         53:19.28  8:34 57/237    F30-39:24/64     57.27  
 272.John Dale            North Wales,PA     50 M         53:29.39  8:36 215/348   M50-59:51/98     57.39  
 273.Anthony Alessi       Philadelphia,PA    32 M         53:30.10  8:36 216/348   M30-39:39/62     50.58  
 274.Julie Murray         Langhorne,PA       29 F         53:31.61  8:36 58/237    F19-29:8/39      56.67  
 275.Warren Waskiewicz    Clinton,NJ         49 M         53:35.44  8:37 217/348   M40-49:70/101    56.83  
 276.Kellyn Nolan         New York,NY        99 F         53:37.86  8:37 59/237    NO AGE:1/7        0.00  
 277.Stefan Clausen       Doylestown,PA      41 M         53:39.79  8:38 218/348   M40-49:71/101    53.34  
 278.Thomas L. Brand      Summit,NJ          64 M         53:42.13  8:38 219/348   M60-69:12/34     64.43  
 279.Matthew Russell      Levittown,PA       32 M         53:44.45  8:38 220/348   M30-39:40/62     50.36  
 280.Thomas Webster       Pipersville,PA     46 M         53:45.05  8:38 221/348   M40-49:72/101    55.33  
 281.Joseph Chisolm       South Orange,NJ    48 M         53:47.04  8:39 222/348   M40-49:73/101    56.17  
 282.Suzanne Scelza       Jobstown,NJ        47 F         53:47.13  8:39 60/237    F40-49:18/84     61.71  
 283.John Lemmo           Princeton,NJ       60 M         53:52.30  8:40 223/348   M60-69:13/34     61.97  
 284.Carolyn Carganilla   Bensalem,PA        39 F         53:53.16  8:40 61/237    F30-39:25/64     57.83  
 285.Hillary Moonay       Yardley,PA         39 F         53:55.38  8:40 62/237    F30-39:26/64     57.79  
 286.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         41 F         53:57.69  8:41 63/237    F40-49:19/84     58.45  
 287.Michael Kane         Skillman,NJ        56 M         53:58.97  8:41 224/348   M50-59:52/98     59.76  
 288.Robin Ackerman       Doylestown,PA      37 F         54:00.35  8:41 64/237    F30-39:27/64     57.14  
 289.Mike Davis           Levittown,PA       37 M         54:04.27  8:42 225/348   M30-39:41/62     51.40  
 290.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         59 M         54:05.99  8:42 226/348   M50-59:53/98     61.18  
 291.Joe Deeps            ,                  51 M         54:06.91  8:42 227/348   M50-59:54/98     57.19  
 292.Debbie Devlin        Westhampton  Nj,NJ 59 F         54:08.53  8:42 65/237    F50-59:9/33      71.40  
 293.Leo Fitzpatrick      Newtown,PA         58 M         54:13.64  8:43 228/348   M50-59:55/98     60.50  
 294.Brian Bunting        Plainsboro,NJ      46 M         54:14.31  8:43 229/348   M40-49:74/101    54.84  
 295.Nancy Kovacevich     Newtown,PA         99 F         54:19.65  8:44 66/237    NO AGE:2/7        0.00  
 296.Carla Capriotti      Newton,NJ          42 F         54:19.99  8:44 67/237    F40-49:20/84     58.46  
 297.Maike Stenull        Skillman,NJ        41 F         54:20.34  8:44 68/237    F40-49:21/84     58.05  
 298.Niel Haneman         Washington Cros,PA 51 M         54:22.32  8:44 230/348   M50-59:56/98     56.92  
 299.Eileen Mannix        Trenton,NJ         50 F         54:22.99  8:45 69/237    F50-59:10/33     63.19  
 300.Trevor Quinn         Yardley,PA         31 M         54:23.83  8:45 231/348   M30-39:42/62     49.60  
 301.William Jose Muller  Flemington,NJ      19 M         54:24.94  8:45 232/348   M19-29:30/32     50.40  
 302.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      51 M         54:25.37  8:45 233/348   M50-59:57/98     56.87  
 303.Pam Killer           Ottsville,PA       52 F         54:29.82  8:46 70/237    F50-59:11/33     64.65  
 304.Michael Giampietro   Southampton,PA     52 M         54:37.44  8:47 234/348   M50-59:58/98     57.12  
 305.Debbie Viscione      Cranford,NJ        25 F         54:37.73  8:47 71/237    F19-29:9/39      55.53  
 306.Theresa Kaness       Yardley,PA         34 F         54:40.49  8:47 72/237    F30-39:28/64     55.85  
 307.Nicole Case          Lambertville,NJ    21 F         54:41.33  8:48 73/237    F19-29:10/39     55.47  
 308.Josh Dunn            Princeton,NJ       32 M         54:44.29  8:48 235/348   M30-39:43/62     49.44  
 309.Vera Ronzano         Philadelphia,PA    43 F         54:45.86  8:48 74/237    F40-49:22/84     58.44  
 310.Susan Garrabrant     Langhorne,PA       35 F         54:46.00  8:48 75/237    F30-39:29/64     55.93  
 311.Mary Cory            Holland,PA         51 F         54:48.76  8:49 76/237    F50-59:12/33     63.47  
 312.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         55 F         54:53.56  8:50 77/237    F50-59:13/33     66.72  
 313.Allison Kopicki      Lambertville,NJ    42 F         54:53.97  8:50 78/237    F40-49:23/84     57.85  
 314.Jon Rischawy         Flemington,NJ      38 M         54:55.55  8:50 236/348   M30-39:44/62     50.97  
 315.Meanie Fink          Madison,NJ         45 F         54:55.87  8:50 79/237    F40-49:24/84     59.26  
 316.Natalie Gibas        Los Angeles,CA     29 F         54:57.67  8:50 80/237    F19-29:11/39     55.19  
 317.Philip Sakso         Trenton,NJ         54 M         54:57.81  8:50 237/348   M50-59:59/98     57.71  
 318.Ed Kostenhuber       Newtown,PA         58 M         55:02.19  8:51 238/348   M50-59:60/98     59.61  
 319.Bob Clark            Richboro,PA        56 M         55:09.85  8:52 239/348   M50-59:61/98     58.48  
 320.John Anderson        Lopatcong,NJ       61 M U       55:21.25  8:54 240/348   M60-69:14/34     60.85  
 321.Sheri Katz-schnur    Newtown,PA         49 F         55:23.86  8:54 81/237    F40-49:25/84     61.27  
 322.Paul Fleming         Yardley,PA         41 M         55:25.69  8:55 241/348   M40-49:75/101    51.65  
 323.Brian Bunch          Fairless Hills,PA  31 M         55:32.81  8:56 242/348   M30-39:45/62     48.57  
 324.Thomas Bartlett      Hamilton Sq,NJ     60 M         55:32.93  8:56 243/348   M60-69:15/34     60.10  
 325.Maura Wheeler        Yardley,PA         37 F         55:33.98  8:56 82/237    F30-39:30/64     55.54  
 326.Tom Rust             Robbinsville,NJ    55 M         55:37.49  8:57 244/348   M50-59:62/98     57.50  
 327.Lisa Gunshenan       Wash Xing,PA       46 F         55:37.82  8:57 83/237    F40-49:26/84     59.07  
 328.Agnes Nolan          North Wales,PA     48 F         55:38.56  8:57 84/237    F40-49:27/84     60.31  
 329.Jillian Carp         Churchville,PA     99 F         55:40.19  8:57 85/237    NO AGE:3/7        0.00  
 330.Alisa Murray         Stockton,NJ        38 F         55:41.82  8:57 86/237    F30-39:31/64     55.66  
 331.Joe Korn             Richboro,PA        38 M         55:43.18  8:58 245/348   M30-39:46/62     50.24  
 332.George Bell          Southampton,PA     64 M         55:44.76  8:58 246/348   M60-69:16/34     62.06  
 333.Trene Steffens       Pen Argyl,PA       53 F         55:45.04  8:58 87/237    F50-59:14/33     64.01  
 334.Bernie Steffens      Pen Argyl,PA       56 M         55:46.96  8:58 247/348   M50-59:63/98     57.83  
 335.Larry Dignan         Yardley,PA         41 M         55:47.44  8:58 248/348   M40-49:76/101    51.31  
 336.Pattie Wolfson       Clinton,NJ         46 F         55:48.15  8:58 88/237    F40-49:28/84     58.88  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 337.John Sammartino      Churchville,PA     50 M         55:56.61  9:00 249/348   M50-59:64/98     54.87  
 338.Lou Terzyk           Churchville,PA     58 M         55:56.91  9:00 250/348   M50-59:65/98     58.64  
 339.John Larson          Hillsborough,NJ    63 M         55:58.27  9:00 251/348   M60-69:17/34     61.25  
 340.John Schriefer       Pittsburgh,PA      48 M         55:58.63  9:00 252/348   M40-49:77/101    53.97  
 341.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 54 M         55:59.22  9:00 253/348   M50-59:66/98     56.66  
 342.Angelo Di Meo        Hamilton,NJ        51 M         56:04.01  9:01 254/348   M50-59:67/98     55.20  
 343.Vee Fox              Bensalem,PA        44 F         56:05.46  9:01 89/237    F40-49:29/84     57.52  
 344.Maria Jimenez        Morrisville,PA     53 F         56:09.79  9:02 90/237    F50-59:15/33     63.54  
 345.Kris Walsh           Yardley,PA         42 F         56:11.00  9:02 91/237    F40-49:30/84     56.53  
 346.Beverly Brown        Yardley,PA         30 F         56:12.86  9:02 92/237    F30-39:32/64     53.98  
 347.Larry Mantuano       Trenton,NJ         58 M         56:13.54  9:02 255/348   M50-59:68/98     58.35  
 348.Julia Dresser        Oxford,NJ          50 F         56:17.01  9:03 93/237    F50-59:16/33     61.05  
 349.Martha Miller        Bristol,PA         46 F         56:20.11  9:03 94/237    F40-49:31/84     58.33  
 350.Dale Hollerbach      Newtown,PA         55 F         56:25.00  9:04 95/237    F50-59:17/33     64.92  
 351. Ga                  ,                  99 M         56:26.14  9:04 256/348   NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
 352.Elio Diaz            Belle Mead,NJ      50 M         56:27.33  9:05 257/348   M50-59:69/98     54.38  
 353.Greg Elmore          Chesterfield,NJ    33 M         56:27.78  9:05 258/348   M30-39:47/62     48.11  
 354.Mark Laurinaitis     Robbinsville,NJ    37 M         56:29.20  9:05 259/348   M30-39:48/62     49.20  
 355.Lisa Nolan           Pipersville,PA     46 F         56:32.19  9:05 96/237    F40-49:32/84     58.12  
 356.Steven Heller        Flemington,NJ      61 M         56:33.61  9:06 260/348   M60-69:18/34     59.55  
 357.Kevin Leslie         Chesterfield,NJ    50 M         56:33.99  9:06 261/348   M50-59:70/98     54.27  
 358.Tracy Dahms          Bensalem,PA        40 F         56:39.09  9:07 97/237    F40-49:33/84     55.33  
 359.Christopher Milly    Princeton,NJ       54 M         56:40.16  9:07 262/348   M50-59:71/98     55.97  
 360.Tom Almeida          North Wales,PA     48 M         56:40.77  9:07 263/348   M40-49:78/101    53.30  
 361.Mary Harmon          Morrisville,PA     53 F         56:42.05  9:07 98/237    F50-59:18/33     62.93  
 362.Jodi Lowe            Newtown,PA         40 F         56:42.51  9:07 99/237    F40-49:34/84     55.27  
 363.Diane Horner         Pipersville,PA     41 F         56:47.17  9:08 100/237   F40-49:35/84     55.55  
 364.Ray Chernikovich     Sellersville,PA    61 M         56:49.40  9:08 264/348   M60-69:19/34     59.27  
 365.Sophia Nekoranki     Yardley,PA         47 F         56:52.29  9:09 101/237   F40-49:36/84     58.36  
 366.Dan Murray           Flemington,NJ      50 M         56:52.98  9:09 265/348   M50-59:72/98     53.97  
 367.Michael Neggcia      Neshanic Statio,NJ 54 M         56:55.38  9:09 266/348   M50-59:73/98     55.73  
 368.Jennifer Rudich      Pipersville,PA     37 F         56:57.35  9:09 102/237   F30-39:33/64     54.18  
 369.Mary Kirsch          Yardley,PA         66 F         56:58.00  9:10 103/237   F60-69:1/3       75.17  
 370.Marty Kunkel         Doylestown,PA      56 M         57:07.37  9:11 267/348   M50-59:74/98     56.47  
 371.Sachie Etherington   Honolulu,HI        03 F         57:08.34  9:11 104/237   F 1-18:2/4       73.37  
 372.Larry Dubinski       Philadelphia,PA    41 M         57:08.41  9:11 268/348   M40-49:79/101    50.10  
 373.Cece Iguchi          Holland,PA         51 F         57:10.36  9:12 105/237   F50-59:19/33     60.85  
 374.John Mihalik         Yardley,PA         69 M         57:13.17  9:12 269/348   M60-69:20/34     63.40  
 375.Christine Dombrowski Hillsborough,NJ    45 F         57:17.69  9:13 106/237   F40-49:37/84     56.81  
 376.Christopher Jones    Pennington,NJ      45 M         57:20.13  9:13 270/348   M40-49:80/101    51.47  
 377.Erin Mcguinness      North Wales,PA     26 F         57:23.52  9:14 107/237   F19-29:12/39     52.86  
 378.Kevin Doherty        Lansdale,PA        40 M         57:23.84  9:14 271/348   M40-49:81/101    49.50  
 379.Gretchen Schroeder   Ewing,NJ           36 F         57:25.35  9:14 108/237   F30-39:34/64     53.52  
 380.Lauren Curran        Hopewell,NJ        27 F         57:30.97  9:15 109/237   F19-29:13/39     52.74  
 381.Tristram Heinz       Yardley,PA         39 M         57:32.91  9:15 272/348   M30-39:49/62     49.01  
 382.David Goodwith       ,                  54 M         57:33.78  9:15 273/348   M50-59:75/98     55.11  
 383.Carson Gentry        Stockton,NJ        20 M         57:37.82  9:16 274/348   M19-29:31/32     47.10  
 384.Buffie Meyers        New Hope,PA        39 F         57:38.64  9:16 110/237   F30-39:35/64     54.06  
 385.Steven Mamduca       Princeton,NJ       48 M         57:39.23  9:16 275/348   M40-49:82/101    52.40  
 386.Tricia Malecki       Morristown,NJ      42 F         57:40.30  9:16 111/237   F40-49:38/84     55.07  
 387.Misty Zemanek        Ringoes,NJ         39 F         57:40.39  9:16 112/237   F30-39:36/64     54.04  
 388.Julie Dees           Hatfield,PA        39 F         57:40.75  9:16 113/237   F30-39:37/64     54.03  
 389.Molly Shaw           Plainsboro,NJ      46 F         57:42.38  9:17 114/237   F40-49:39/84     56.94  
 390.Bill Riker           Yardley,PA         49 M         57:42.47  9:17 276/348   M40-49:83/101    52.77  
 391.Anne Mcdaniels       Lambertville,NJ    46 F         57:49.64  9:18 115/237   F40-49:40/84     56.82  
 392.Michael Petrosky     Morrisville,PA     35 M         57:52.42  9:18 277/348   M30-39:50/62     47.40  
 393.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 58 F         57:57.10  9:19 116/237   F50-59:20/33     65.79  
 394.Bryan Rae            Annandale,NJ       41 M         57:59.60  9:19 278/348   M40-49:84/101    49.36  
 395.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       46 F         58:04.90  9:20 117/237   F40-49:41/84     56.57  
 396.Toni Gentry          Stockton,NJ        58 F         58:09.17  9:21 118/237   F50-59:21/33     65.57  
 397.Jeff Bruemmer        Holland,PA         57 M         58:13.48  9:22 279/348   M50-59:76/98     55.87  
 398.Caroline Kennedy     Scarborough,ME     26 F         58:15.51  9:22 119/237   F19-29:14/39     52.07  
 399.Michael Paika        Southampton,PA     41 M         58:18.73  9:23 280/348   M40-49:85/101    49.09  
 400.David Chung          Hillsborough,NJ    39 M         58:19.70  9:23 281/348   M30-39:51/62     48.35  
 401.Dawn Macclay         Newtown Square,PA  39 F         58:21.43  9:23 120/237   F30-39:38/64     53.40  
 402.Joe Rambo            Levittown,PA       62 M         58:24.19  9:23 282/348   M60-69:21/34     58.18  
 403.Aleen Mcginty        Feasterville Tr,PA 56 F         58:26.17  9:24 121/237   F50-59:22/33     63.51  
 404.Patricia Fox         Newtown,PA         39 F         58:36.25  9:25 122/237   F30-39:39/64     53.18  
 405.Jim Mccaulley        Ringoes,NJ         52 M         58:39.06  9:26 283/348   M50-59:77/98     53.20  
 406.Liz Mcall            Lawrenceville,NJ   57 F         58:45.10  9:27 123/237   F50-59:23/33     64.02  
 407.Jackie Dwyer         Flemington,NJ      34 F         58:46.19  9:27 124/237   F30-39:40/64     51.96  
 408.Randy Kertez         Princeton Jct,NJ   48 M         58:48.76  9:27 284/348   M40-49:86/101    51.37  
 409.William Sheehy       Yardley,PA         64 M         58:52.63  9:28 285/348   M60-69:22/34     58.76  
 410.Linus Stenull        Skillman,NJ        8  M         58:55.00  9:28 286/348   M 1-18:17/17     60.13  
 411.Fiona Humphrey       Hillsborough,NJ    47 F         58:58.52  9:29 125/237   F40-49:42/84     56.28  
 412.Christian Jo Shorter Pemberton,NJ       23 F         59:01.31  9:29 126/237   F19-29:15/39     51.40  
 413.Claudia Pelosi       Philadelphia,PA    29 F         59:03.35  9:30 127/237   F19-29:16/39     51.37  
 414.Richard Laberge      Newtown,PA         45 M         59:04.66  9:30 287/348   M40-49:87/101    49.95  
 415.Gerald Schlechter    New Hope,PA        56 M         59:06.83  9:30 288/348   M50-59:78/98     54.57  
 416.Christy Sweeney      Yardley,PA         44 F         59:26.11  9:33 128/237   F40-49:43/84     54.28  
 417.Michael Rambo        Newtown,PA         35 M         59:29.39  9:34 289/348   M30-39:52/62     46.11  
 418.Elizabeth Oreda      Ewing,NJ           99 F         59:29.46  9:34 129/237   NO AGE:4/7        0.00  
 419.Jonathan Smedley     Stockton,NJ        52 M         59:31.12  9:34 290/348   M50-59:79/98     52.42  
 420.Bill Muldoon         Newtown,PA         55 M         59:31.21  9:34 291/348   M50-59:80/98     53.74  
 421.Jack Santoro         Levitown,PA        42 M         59:31.57  9:34 292/348   M40-49:88/101    48.45  
 422.John Higgins         Levittown,PA       49 M         59:37.19  9:35 293/348   M40-49:89/101    51.08  
 423.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        40 F         59:42.62  9:36 130/237   F40-49:44/84     52.49  
 424.Ryan Thorpe          Lebanon,NJ         24 M         59:44.69  9:36 294/348   M19-29:32/32     44.94  
 425.John Letrulo         Lebanon,NJ         53 M         59:51.88  9:38 295/348   M50-59:81/98     52.55  
 426.Danielle Letrella    Lebanon,NJ         20 F         59:55.07  9:38 131/237   F19-29:17/39     50.65  
 427.Lynda Sacharov       Langhorne,PA       62 F         59:56.69  9:38 132/237   F60-69:2/3       67.29  
 428.Robert Lev           Bensalem,PA        62 M       1:00:00.22  9:39 296/348   M60-69:23/34     56.63  
 429.Mike Malincher       Newton,NJ          50 M       1:00:01.50  9:39 297/348   M50-59:82/98     51.14  
 430.Charlotte Buglio     Langhorne,PA       46 F       1:00:07.28  9:40 133/237   F40-49:45/84     54.65  
 431.Jenifer Snider       Philadelphia,PA    40 F       1:00:14.60  9:41 134/237   F40-49:46/84     52.03  
 432.William Near         Allentown,PA       70 F       1:00:14.62  9:41 135/237   F70-98:1/3       75.74  
 433.Dave Horner          Pipersville,PA     45 M       1:00:16.96  9:42 298/348   M40-49:90/101    48.95  
 434.David Redash         Glen Mills,PA      57 M       1:00:19.93  9:42 299/348   M50-59:83/98     53.92  
 435.Gabrielle Casieri    Titusville,NJ      44 F       1:00:22.66  9:42 136/237   F40-49:47/84     53.44  
 436.Jeffrey Schult       Princeton,NJ       43 M       1:00:22.71  9:42 300/348   M40-49:91/101    48.13  
 437.David Rodgers        Allentown,PA       64 M       1:00:30.68  9:44 301/348   M60-69:24/34     57.18  
 438.John Tiroly          Yardley,PA         47 M       1:00:32.87  9:44 302/348   M40-49:92/101    49.51  
 439.Sean Raquet          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M       1:00:33.13  9:44 303/348   M40-49:93/101    49.89  
 440.Jacqueline Gattoni   Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F       1:00:34.70  9:44 137/237   F40-49:48/84     55.39  
 441.Amy Shreve           Titusville,NJ      40 F       1:00:35.53  9:45 138/237   F40-49:49/84     51.73  
 442.Luise Zipfel         Flemington,NJ      51 F       1:00:38.92  9:45 139/237   F50-59:24/33     57.37  
 443.Margie Charney       New Hope,PA        49 F       1:00:42.28  9:46 140/237   F40-49:50/84     55.91  
 444.Maria Wilson         Yardley,PA         41 F       1:00:51.20  9:47 141/237   F40-49:51/84     51.83  
 445.Tomasz Starnawski    Morrisville,PA     38 M       1:00:57.66  9:48 304/348   M30-39:53/62     45.92  
 446.Richard Miller       Port Henry,NY      57 M U     1:01:05.21  9:49 305/348   M50-59:84/98     53.25  
 447.Kaitlyn Schaeffer    Pipersville,PA     40 F       1:01:07.44  9:50 142/237   F40-49:52/84     51.28  
 448.Regina Hart          Doylestown,PA      63 F       1:01:11.68  9:50 143/237   F60-69:3/3       66.89  
 449.Nicole Cavender      Short Hills,NJ     12 F       1:01:16.19  9:51 144/237   F 1-18:3/4       54.50  
 450.Maria Grace Silva    Ringoes,NJ         39 F       1:01:21.53  9:52 145/237   F30-39:41/64     50.79  
 451.Kimberly Gicking     Ewing,NJ           28 F       1:01:24.21  9:52 146/237   F19-29:18/39     49.40  
 452.Jessica Mayne        New Hope,PA        29 F       1:01:25.98  9:53 147/237   F19-29:19/39     49.38  
 453.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    71 F U     1:01:37.34  9:55 148/237   F70-98:2/3       75.28  
 454.Denise Ramick-wenslo Cream Ridge,NJ     41 F       1:01:38.71  9:55 149/237   F40-49:53/84     51.17  
 455.Jennifer Polo        Yardley,PA         36 F       1:01:40.48  9:55 150/237   F30-39:42/64     49.83  
 456.Kristie Raines       Bordentown,NJ      33 F       1:01:41.07  9:55 151/237   F30-39:43/64     49.39  
 457.Edgardo Chcon        Trenton,NJ         62 M       1:01:48.63  9:56 306/348   M60-69:25/34     54.98  
 458.Kevin Macclay        Holland,PA         33 M       1:01:49.32  9:56 307/348   M30-39:54/62     43.94  
 459.Scott Cavender       Short Hills,NJ     51 M       1:01:52.67  9:57 308/348   M50-59:85/98     50.02  
 460.Jerry Armstrong      New Britain,PA     47 M       1:01:53.89  9:57 309/348   M40-49:94/101    48.43  
 461.Marybeth Betancourt  Hoboken,NJ         31 F       1:01:57.18  9:58 152/237   F30-39:44/64     49.02  
 462.Valerie Voorhees     Hamilton,NJ        52 F       1:01:59.85  9:58 153/237   F50-59:25/33     56.83  
 463.Deb Rudolph          New Hope,PA        57 F       1:02:04.95  9:59 154/237   F50-59:26/33     60.59  
 464.Catherine Phillips   Quakertown,PA      29 F       1:02:05.26  9:59 155/237   F19-29:20/39     48.86  
 465.Andrew Wille         Hamilton,NJ        42 M       1:02:06.26  9:59 310/348   M40-49:95/101    46.44  
 466.Carolyn Maha         Quakertown,PA      29 F       1:02:06.48  9:59 156/237   F19-29:21/39     48.84  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 467.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    53 F       1:02:09.28 10:00 157/237   F50-59:27/33     57.41  
 468.Staci Nosheny        Yardley,PA         42 F       1:02:09.80 10:00 158/237   F40-49:54/84     51.09  
 469.Alexis Vasey         Lambertville,NJ    28 F       1:02:10.01 10:00 159/237   F19-29:22/39     48.80  
 470.David Diaz           Yardley,PA         47 M       1:02:11.59 10:00 311/348   M40-49:96/101    48.20  
 471.Nancy Tomlinson      Newtown,PA         53 F       1:02:12.79 10:00 160/237   F50-59:28/33     57.36  
 472.Stephanie Prokop     Hsmilton Square,NJ 27 F       1:02:19.96 10:01 161/237   F19-29:23/39     48.67  
 473.Tracey D'astoli      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 49 F       1:02:21.31 10:02 162/237   F40-49:55/84     54.43  
 474.Melody Culton        Flemington,NJ      39 F       1:02:23.32 10:02 163/237   F30-39:45/64     49.95  
 475.Ann Bowman           Telford,PA         39 F       1:02:24.31 10:02 164/237   F30-39:46/64     49.94  
 476.Roseann Riley        Newtown,PA         47 F       1:02:29.55 10:03 165/237   F40-49:56/84     53.11  
 477.Mary Dwyer           Warrington,PA      38 F       1:02:31.54 10:03 166/237   F30-39:47/64     49.58  
 478.Kristin O'connor     Branchburg,NJ      36 F       1:02:32.15 10:03 167/237   F30-39:48/64     49.15  
 479.David Koenig         Souderton,PA       54 M       1:02:47.81 10:06 312/348   M50-59:86/98     50.51  
 480.Rachel Chambers      Newtown,PA         19 F       1:02:55.31 10:07 168/237   F19-29:24/39     48.40  
 481.Keike Rickert        Sellersville,PA    39 F       1:02:55.98 10:07 169/237   F30-39:49/64     49.52  
 482.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      61 M       1:02:56.32 10:07 313/348   M60-69:26/34     53.52  
 483.Lindsey Hamilton     Yardley,PA         28 F       1:02:58.12 10:08 170/237   F19-29:25/39     48.17  
 484.Leonard M. Herring   Willow Grove,PA    63 M       1:03:05.32 10:09 314/348   M60-69:27/34     54.34  
 485.Richard Jager        Hatboro,PA         55 M       1:03:23.86 10:12 315/348   M50-59:87/98     50.45  
 486.Erin Behe            New Hope,PA        44 F       1:03:28.78 10:12 171/237   F40-49:57/84     50.83  
 487.Franklin Allaire     Honolulu,HI        33 M       1:03:29.28 10:13 316/348   M30-39:55/62     42.79  
 488.Lee Leeper           Pennignton,NJ      46 F       1:03:30.93 10:13 172/237   F40-49:58/84     51.73  
 489.Lisa Engelhardt      Pittstown,NJ       37 F       1:03:32.51 10:13 173/237   F30-39:50/64     48.57  
 490.Frances Libasci      Millington,NJ      59 F       1:03:32.55 10:13 174/237   F50-59:29/33     60.84  
 491.Karyn Cirulli        East Stroudsbur,PA 30 F       1:03:33.17 10:13 175/237   F30-39:51/64     47.75  
 492.Ernesto Marquez      Doylestown,PA      50 M       1:03:34.94 10:13 317/348   M50-59:88/98     48.28  
 493.Kelly Foy            Holland,PA         36 F       1:03:43.84 10:15 176/237   F30-39:52/64     48.23  
 494.Renee Evans          Langhorne,PA       40 F       1:03:44.31 10:15 177/237   F40-49:59/84     49.18  
 495.Jim Hake             Lambertville,NJ    66 M       1:03:44.34 10:15 318/348   M60-69:28/34     55.28  
 496.Lori Haist           Langhorne,PA       40 F       1:03:46.14 10:15 178/237   F40-49:60/84     49.15  
 497.Patrick Barry        ,PA                38 M       1:03:46.60 10:15 319/348   M30-39:56/62     43.89  
 498.Dawn Theroux         Columbus,NJ        48 F       1:03:47.24 10:15 179/237   F40-49:61/84     52.61  
 499.Jeffrey Stellwagon   Doylestown,PA      35 M       1:03:48.05 10:16 320/348   M30-39:57/62     43.00  
 500.Steven Swasey        Newtown,PA         40 M       1:03:53.58 10:16 321/348   M40-49:97/101    44.47  
 501.Frances Bowes        Washington Cros,PA 48 F       1:03:53.80 10:16 180/237   F40-49:62/84     52.52  
 502.Alissa Reinhardt     Newtown,PA         40 F       1:03:54.89 10:17 181/237   F40-49:63/84     49.04  
 503.Martin Collyer       Holland,PA         40 M       1:03:59.83 10:17 322/348   M40-49:98/101    44.39  
 504.Jennifer Tome-berry  Yardley,PA         37 F       1:04:02.50 10:18 182/237   F30-39:53/64     48.19  
 505.Christy Wright       Milford,NJ         45 F       1:04:06.68 10:19 183/237   F40-49:64/84     50.77  
 506.Mark Dunn            Hatboro,PA         46 M       1:04:07.58 10:19 323/348   M40-49:99/101    46.38  
 507.Missy Orr            Holly Springs,NC   47 F       1:04:11.72 10:19 184/237   F40-49:65/84     51.71  
 508.Anne-marie Nalence   Richboro,PA        48 F       1:04:11.83 10:19 185/237   F40-49:66/84     52.27  
 509.Kevin Mcmullen       Ewing,NJ           53 M       1:04:15.88 10:20 324/348   M50-59:89/98     48.95  
 510.Sarah Kraft          Holland,PA         34 F       1:04:22.96 10:21 186/237   F30-39:54/64     47.43  
 511.Mary Mcinerney       Newton,NJ          52 F       1:04:25.29 10:22 187/237   F50-59:30/33     54.69  
 512.Chuck Shorter        Pemberton,NJ       50 M       1:04:28.39 10:22 325/348   M50-59:90/98     47.61  
 513.Roman Fedorak        Langhorne,PA       48 M       1:04:36.56 10:23 326/348   M40-49:100/101   46.76  
 514.Bob Beetel           Hamilton,NJ        55 M       1:04:44.76 10:25 327/348   M50-59:91/98     49.40  
 515.Melanie Schranz      Titusville,NJ      42 F       1:05:00.29 10:27 188/237   F40-49:67/84     48.86  
 516.Rebecca Witte        Lawrenceville,NJ   31 F       1:05:01.28 10:27 189/237   F30-39:55/64     46.70  
 517.Dana Pompei          Flemington,NJ      25 F       1:05:02.75 10:28 190/237   F19-29:26/39     46.64  
 518.George Weller        Jackson,NJ         62 M       1:05:12.49 10:29 328/348   M60-69:29/34     52.11  
 519.James Miller         Lansdale,PA        64 M       1:05:16.82 10:30 329/348   M60-69:30/34     53.00  
 520.Victoria Elliott     Yardley,PA         46 F       1:05:21.42 10:31 191/237   F40-49:68/84     50.28  
 521.Frances Crofts       Neshanic Statio,NJ 43 F       1:05:23.06 10:31 192/237   F40-49:69/84     48.94  
 522.Vincent Deritis      Bensalem,PA        61 M       1:05:38.82 10:33 330/348   M60-69:31/34     51.31  
 523.Betsy Kruse          Washington Cros,PA 47 F       1:05:39.62 10:33 193/237   F40-49:70/84     50.55  
 524.Gerald Finneran      Jeffersonville,IN  53 M       1:05:41.76 10:34 331/348   M50-59:92/98     47.88  
 525.Jenna Mullin         Langhorne,PA       25 F       1:05:49.87 10:35 194/237   F19-29:27/39     46.08  
 526.Brian O'malley       Jamison,PA         31 M       1:05:49.97 10:35 332/348   M30-39:58/62     40.98  
 527.Alexandra Dresser    Lebanon,NJ         24 F       1:05:50.77 10:35 195/237   F19-29:28/39     46.07  
 528.Peter Connect        New York,NY        55 M       1:06:12.05 10:39 333/348   M50-59:93/98     48.31  
 529.Anneli Svensson      East Windsor,NJ    41 F       1:06:15.62 10:39 196/237   F40-49:71/84     47.60  
 530.Jon Severn           Doylestown,PA      99 M       1:06:18.82 10:40 334/348   NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
 531.Laura Rennenberg     Yardley,PA         43 F       1:06:29.25 10:41 197/237   F40-49:72/84     48.13  
 532.Kerry Haberlin       Arlington,MA       27 F       1:06:35.89 10:43 198/237   F19-29:29/39     45.55  
 533.Kristin Myers        Washington Cros,PA 26 F       1:06:40.34 10:43 199/237   F19-29:30/39     45.50  
 534.Ellen Wright         Yardley,PA         39 F       1:06:44.96 10:44 200/237   F30-39:56/64     46.69  
 535.Karen Webb           Yardley,PA         99 F       1:06:58.78 10:46 201/237   NO AGE:5/7        0.00  
 536.Wendy Fesmire        Holland,PA         49 F       1:07:03.20 10:47 202/237   F40-49:73/84     50.62  
 537.Linda Karp           Kintnersville,PA   49 F       1:07:08.66 10:48 203/237   F40-49:74/84     50.55  
 538.Edward Pittman       Princeton,NJ       45 M       1:07:23.61 10:50 335/348   M40-49:101/101   43.79  
 539.Ellen Dodel          Langhorne,PA       49 F       1:07:34.35 10:52 204/237   F40-49:75/84     50.23  
 540.Erika Bow            Somerset,NJ        27 F       1:07:41.65 10:53 205/237   F19-29:31/39     44.81  
 541.Natalie Weiss        Newtown,PA         21 F       1:08:03.69 10:57 206/237   F19-29:32/39     44.57  
 542.Ned Miweiss          Newtown,PA         56 M       1:08:06.35 10:57 336/348   M50-59:94/98     47.36  
 543.Suzette Sison        Yardley,PA         38 F       1:08:07.90 10:57 207/237   F30-39:57/64     45.50  
 544.Debbie Burns         Ivyland,PA         47 F       1:08:17.23 10:59 208/237   F40-49:76/84     48.61  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 545.Rebecca Cataldo      Yardley,PA         33 F       1:08:26.69 11:00 209/237   F30-39:58/64     44.51  
 546.James Stanton        Bensalem,PA        53 M       1:08:44.86 11:03 337/348   M50-59:95/98     45.76  
 547.Rocco Maiorano       Horsham,PA         31 M       1:08:49.63 11:04 338/348   M30-39:59/62     39.20  
 548.Anna Trenga          Newtown,PA         19 F       1:09:15.26 11:08 210/237   F19-29:33/39     43.97  
 549.Vicki Markovitz      Philadelphia,PA    42 F       1:09:19.69 11:09 211/237   F40-49:77/84     45.81  
 550.Maureen Costello     Yardley,PA         28 F       1:09:24.32 11:10 212/237   F19-29:34/39     43.71  
 551.Maryellen Mcquade    Princeton,NJ       36 F       1:09:35.88 11:12 213/237   F30-39:59/64     44.16  
 552.Doris Mariani        Doylestown,PA      48 F       1:09:37.54 11:12 214/237   F40-49:78/84     48.20  
 553.Kirsten Kurz         Upper Holland,PA   21 F       1:09:45.39 11:13 215/237   F19-29:35/39     43.49  
 554.Jen Tiroly           Yardley,PA         44 F       1:09:58.64 11:15 216/237   F40-49:79/84     46.11  
 555.Kim Kurz             Upper Holland,PA   55 F       1:10:18.45 11:18 217/237   F50-59:31/33     52.09  
 556.Susan Pirollo        Langhorne,PA       38 F       1:10:19.75 11:19 218/237   F30-39:60/64     44.08  
 557.Sarah Steiner        Reading,PA         25 F       1:10:21.79 11:19 219/237   F19-29:36/39     43.11  
 558.Joshua Cirulli       East Stroudsbur,PA 30 M       1:10:24.28 11:19 339/348   M30-39:60/62     38.23  
 559.Brittany Bontemps    Yardley,PA         22 F       1:10:47.11 11:23 220/237   F19-29:37/39     42.85  
 560.Rich Callahan        Perkasie,PA        55 M       1:11:10.63 11:27 340/348   M50-59:96/98     44.94  
 561.Lori Gettis          New Hope,PA        46 F       1:11:22.20 11:29 221/237   F40-49:80/84     46.04  
 562.Richard Mouthe       Coopersburg,PA     63 M       1:11:59.45 11:35 341/348   M60-69:32/34     47.62  
 563.Frank Mazzeo         Plainsboro,NJ      30 M       1:12:00.91 11:35 342/348   M30-39:61/62     37.38  
 564.Valerie Conklin      Ewing,NJ           38 F       1:12:06.09 11:36 222/237   F30-39:61/64     43.00  
 565.Jennifer Mcgarvey    Warminster,PA      36 F       1:12:06.56 11:36 223/237   F30-39:62/64     42.62  
 566.Lawrence Thid        New Hope,PA        35 M       1:12:20.51 11:38 343/348   M30-39:62/62     37.92  
 567.Jacqueline Breese    Flemington,NJ      26 F       1:12:42.94 11:42 224/237   F19-29:38/39     41.72  
 568.Vel Fry              ,                  99 M       1:12:44.76 11:42 344/348   NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
 569.Steve Gitnik         Mashpee,MA         64 M       1:13:15.99 11:47 345/348   M60-69:33/34     47.22  
 570.Kristine Korman      Stockton,NJ        55 F       1:13:23.21 11:48 225/237   F50-59:32/33     49.90  
 571.Sharon Chapman       West Windsor,NJ    49 F       1:14:34.07 11:59 226/237   F40-49:81/84     45.52  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 572.Jessica Mains        Mercerville,NJ     39 F       1:14:37.07 12:00 227/237   F30-39:63/64     41.76  
 573.Sandra Baumann       Pittstown,NJ       47 F       1:14:38.77 12:00 228/237   F40-49:82/84     44.47  
 574.Aleisa Breese        Flemington,NJ      26 F       1:14:57.02 12:03 229/237   F19-29:39/39     40.47  
 575.Eleanor Donaher      Warrington,PA      13 F       1:15:13.38 12:06 230/237   F 1-18:4/4       43.55  
 576.Lynn Schulke         Yardville,NJ       57 F       1:15:32.26 12:09 231/237   F50-59:33/33     49.79  
 577.Maxine Donahue       New Hope,PA        99 F       1:15:33.42 12:09 232/237   NO AGE:6/7        0.00  
 578.Shari Donahue        New Hope,PA        99 F       1:15:34.74 12:09 233/237   NO AGE:7/7        0.00  
 579.David Dresser        Oxford,NJ          53 M       1:15:58.42 12:13 346/348   M50-59:97/98     41.40  
 580.Frank Fortunato      Lambertville,NJ    56 M       1:16:38.40 12:20 347/348   M50-59:98/98     42.09  
 581.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        74 F       1:16:55.91 12:22 234/237   F70-98:3/3       63.48  
 582.Valerie Thorpe       Port Murray,NJ     48 F       1:17:35.61 12:29 235/237   F40-49:83/84     43.25  
 583.Kevin Sullivan       Hamilton,NJ        63 M       1:19:01.12 12:42 348/348   M60-69:34/34     43.39  
 584.Jacquelyn Pillsary   Lawrenceville,NJ   41 F       1:19:59.94 12:52 236/237   F40-49:84/84     39.43  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 585.Leslie Megargee      Horsham Pa,PA      31 F       1:30:18.32 14:31 237/237   F30-39:64/64     33.63  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN             TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christopher Curto    Lambertville,NJ    30 M            123   34:51.74   5:37
   2.Ryan Horgan          Lambertville,NJ    17 M         U  753   36:47.99   5:55
   3.Michael Horgan       Lambertville,NJ    17 M            754   37:44.19   6:04
   4.Michael Peterson     Newtown,PA         19 M            510   37:50.99   6:05
   5.Don Fink             Madison,NJ         53 M            843   38:09.44   6:08
   6.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         44 M            245   38:14.57   6:09
   7.Joseph Haughey       Richboro,PA        50 M            264   38:19.22   6:10
   8.Tim Haines           Langhorne,PA       19 M           1039   38:22.22   6:10
   9.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         48 M           1099   38:42.45   6:14
  10.Harris Brenner       Washington Cros,NJ 37 M 53          49   38:43.33   6:14
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN             TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Emily Perryman       Hamilton,NJ        24 F            509   39:25.80   6:21
   2.Mary Dombrowski      Hillsborough,NJ    16 F            154   40:11.93   6:28
   3.Stephanie Shull      Dublin,PA          28 F           1073   41:29.09   6:41
   4.Broadent Awabelle    Perkasie,PA        43 F            788   42:30.51   6:50
   5.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      41 F            309   43:42.96   7:02
   6.Allyson Thompson     Holland,PA         31 F 53         665   43:56.38   7:04
   7.Maggie Kanak         Newtown,PA         45 F 56         316   44:15.37   7:07
   8.Paige Macpherson     Belle Mead,NJ      52 F           1071   44:29.31   7:10
   9.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       52 F         U 1025   44:48.53   7:13
  10.Hilary Goodman       Springhouse,PA     48 F            238   45:43.01   7:21
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN             TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Don Fink             Madison,NJ         53 M            843   38:09.44   6:08
   2.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         44 M            245   38:14.57   6:09
   3.Joseph Haughey       Richboro,PA        50 M            264   38:19.22   6:10
   4.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         48 M           1099   38:42.45   6:14
   5.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      50 M 1          683   38:43.38   6:14
   6.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       48 M            820   38:50.84   6:15
   7.Rick Mcgarry         Philadelphia,PA    46 M            426   38:56.90   6:16
   8.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       52 M         U 1024   39:15.27   6:19
   9.Jason Wilkes         Yardley,PA         42 M           1176   40:18.29   6:29
  10.Rich Kanak           Newtown,PA         43 M 56         317   40:20.66   6:30
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN             TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Broadent Awabelle    Perkasie,PA        43 F            788   42:30.51   6:50
   2.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      41 F            309   43:42.96   7:02
   3.Maggie Kanak         Newtown,PA         45 F 56         316   44:15.37   7:07
   4.Paige Macpherson     Belle Mead,NJ      52 F           1071   44:29.31   7:10
   5.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       52 F         U 1025   44:48.53   7:13
   6.Hilary Goodman       Springhouse,PA     48 F            238   45:43.01   7:21
   7.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        42 F           1211   46:54.02   7:33
   8.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      45 F         U 1052   47:17.15   7:37
   9.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        52 F            621   47:34.16   7:39
  10.Mary Morgan          Skillman,NJ        44 F            470   47:52.55   7:42

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Horgan          Lambertville,NJ    17 M    2    U  753   36:47.99   5:55   76.40%
   2.Michael Horgan       Lambertville,NJ    17 M    3       754   37:44.19   6:04   74.51%
   3.Luke Ryan            ,                  16 M   17       775   39:22.21   6:20   72.41%
   4.Robert Mcgarry       Philadelphia,PA    14 M   35       427   40:58.05   6:36   72.10%
   5.Michael Ng           Richboro,PA        18 M   36       487   41:04.43   6:37   67.60%
   6.Jason Acquaviva      Trenton,NJ         17 M   37      1084   41:10.08   6:38   68.30%
   7.Jake Nemerdf         Doylestown,PA      18 M   43      1244   41:49.69   6:44   66.39%
   8.Trevor Grube         Pipersville,PA     13 M   53       248   42:40.84   6:52   70.74%
   9.Craig Gambogi        Hillsborough,NJ    16 M   71       212   44:22.17   7:08   64.25%
  10.Austin Jenkins       Trenton,NJ         15 M   73       795   44:30.78   7:10   65.10%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Dombrowski      Hillsborough,NJ    16 F   22       154   40:11.93   6:28   78.06%
   2.Sachie Etherington   Honolulu,HI        03 F  371       800   57:08.34   9:12   73.37%
   3.Nicole Cavender      Short Hills,NJ     12 F  449        79 1:01:16.19   9:52   54.50%
   4.Eleanor Donaher      Warrington,PA      13 F  575       157 1:15:13.38   2:06   43.55%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Peterson     Newtown,PA         19 M    4       510   37:50.99   6:05   72.46%
   2.Tim Haines           Langhorne,PA       19 M    8      1039   38:22.22   6:10   71.48%
   3.Dave Richardson      Far Hills,NJ       21 M   19       824   39:40.25   6:23   67.95%
   4.Dan Beck             Southampton,PA     19 M   20        25   39:56.33   6:26   68.67%
   5.Greg Yehes           Abington,PA        29 M   28      1121   40:40.67   6:33   66.07%
   6.Alex Artaki          Furlong,PA         24 M   29      1070   40:42.56   6:33   65.96%
   7.Arthur Shull         Dublin,PA          22 M   30      1072   40:47.08   6:34   65.86%
   8.Nicholas Bruentto    Ewing,NJ           19 M   31      1198   40:49.25   6:34   67.19%
   9.Daniel Sewnig        Yardville,NJ       20 M   49       801   42:28.48   6:50   63.90%
  10.Michael Seiler       Pennington,NJ      28 M   54      1168   42:42.91   6:52   62.87%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Perryman       Hamilton,NJ        24 F   18       509   39:25.80   6:21   76.93%
   2.Stephanie Shull      Dublin,PA          28 F   41      1073   41:29.09   6:41   73.12%
   3.Angela Quinn         Yardley,PA         28 F  114       532   47:05.60   7:35   64.41%
   4.Sarah Spilman        Bordentown,NJ      28 F  118       630   47:12.36   7:36   64.26%
   5.Jenny Boyar          Hillsborough,NJ    25 F  153        40   48:41.64   7:50   62.30%
   6.Tara Mastoris        New Hope,PA        22 F  203      1027   50:08.65   8:04   60.50%
   7.Kathleen Crane       New York,NY        29 F  253       117   52:29.92   8:27   57.78%
   8.Julie Murray         Langhorne,PA       29 F  274      1167   53:31.61   8:37   56.67%
   9.Debbie Viscione      Cranford,NJ        25 F  305       701   54:37.73   8:47   55.53%
  10.Nicole Case          Lambertville,NJ    21 F  307        74   54:41.33   8:48   55.47%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Curto    Lambertville,NJ    30 M    1       123   34:51.74   5:37   77.21%
   2.Harris Brenner       Washington Cros,NJ 37 M   10        49   38:43.33   6:14   71.77%
   3.Bill Stout           Yardley,PA         37 M   12      1175   38:45.07   6:14   71.72%
   4.Jeffrey Cary         Lansdale,PA        34 M   15      1208   39:00.44   6:17   69.96%
   5.Chris Thompson       Holland,PA         31 M   21       666   40:05.25   6:27   67.30%
   6.James L Smith        Washington Cros,PA 38 M   23      1101   40:17.79   6:29   69.47%
   7.Vince Varallo        Fort Washington,PA 38 M   34       695   40:57.19   6:35   68.35%
   8.Tom Dominczyk        Flemington,NJ      38 M   46       156   42:19.68   6:49   66.13%
   9.Richard Sperry       Pennington,NJ      37 M   47       629   42:21.47   6:49   65.61%
  10.Dan Schaal           Yardley,PA         38 M   52       570   42:34.88   6:51   65.74%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allyson Thompson     Holland,PA         31 F   63       665   43:56.38   7:04   69.11%
   2.Cheryl Logan         Princeton,NJ       31 F   94       390   45:47.88   7:22   66.31%
   3.Karen Dunn           Collegeville,PA    34 F  130       170   47:41.49   7:40   64.03%
   4.Sarah Sargent        New Hope,PA        30 F  131      1020   47:43.76   7:41   63.57%
   5.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     38 F  145       247   48:16.51   7:46   64.22%
   6.Jeanette Issenman    Flemington,NJ      35 F  159       297   48:57.07   7:53   62.57%
   7.Christine Mason      Cherry Hill,NJ     37 F  164       417   49:13.94   7:55   62.68%
   8.Stacey Johnson       Hillsborough,NJ    39 F  168       306   49:19.02   7:56   63.19%
   9.Amanda Jenkinson     Doylestown,PA      39 F  172       304   49:25.42   7:57   63.05%
  10.Naomi Furgiuele      Doylestown,PA      38 F  178       211   49:33.86   7:59   62.55%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         44 M    6       245   38:14.57   6:09   76.58%
   2.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         48 M    9      1099   38:42.45   6:14   78.05%
   3.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       48 M   13       820   38:50.84   6:15   77.77%
   4.Rick Mcgarry         Philadelphia,PA    46 M   14       426   38:56.90   6:16   76.36%
   5.Jason Wilkes         Yardley,PA         42 M   24      1176   40:18.29   6:29   71.56%
   6.Rich Kanak           Newtown,PA         43 M   25       317   40:20.66   6:30   72.03%
   7.Scott Pourton        Southampton,PA     47 M   26      1229   40:35.04   6:32   73.86%
   8.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       43 M   27    U 1202   40:39.44   6:33   71.48%
   9.Dave Bullamoce       Raleigh,NC         45 M   32      1132   40:54.47   6:35   72.14%
  10.Chris Holland        Princeton,NJ       44 M   33       285   40:56.67   6:35   71.52%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Broadent Awabelle    Perkasie,PA        43 F   50       788   42:30.51   6:50   75.28%
   2.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      41 F   60       309   43:42.96   7:02   72.15%
   3.Maggie Kanak         Newtown,PA         45 F   70       316   44:15.37   7:07   73.55%
   4.Hilary Goodman       Springhouse,PA     48 F   91       238   45:43.01   7:21   73.40%
   5.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        42 F  112      1211   46:54.02   7:33   67.72%
   6.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      45 F  120    U 1052   47:17.15   7:37   68.84%
   7.Mary Morgan          Skillman,NJ        44 F  133       470   47:52.55   7:42   67.39%
   8.Susan Mcgarry        Philadelphia,PA    44 F  141       428   48:10.64   7:45   66.97%
   9.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        42 F  150       793   48:31.95   7:49   65.44%
  10.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      41 F  192       280   49:54.56   8:02   63.20%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Don Fink             Madison,NJ         53 M    5       843   38:09.44   6:08   82.44%
   2.Joseph Haughey       Richboro,PA        50 M    7       264   38:19.22   6:10   80.11%
   3.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      50 M   11       683   38:43.38   6:14   79.28%
   4.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       52 M   16    U 1024   39:15.27   6:19   79.48%
   5.Ira Meyers           Ambler,PA          51 M   38       449   41:20.11   6:39   74.87%
   6.Steve Price          Bensalem,PA        51 M   39       528   41:26.63   6:40   74.68%
   7.Thomas Peterson      Newtown,PA         50 M   67       511   44:12.99   7:07   69.43%
   8.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         55 M   69       401   44:15.20   7:07   72.28%
   9.Edward Buck          Collegeville,PA    51 M   95        58   45:51.25   7:23   67.49%
  10.Michael Cory         Holland,PA         51 M   96      1231   45:51.99   7:23   67.48%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paige Macpherson     Belle Mead,NJ      52 F   72      1071   44:29.31   7:10   79.19%
   2.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       52 F   79    U 1025   44:48.53   7:13   78.63%
   3.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        52 F  127       621   47:34.16   7:39   74.06%
   4.Janet Morris         West Windsor,NJ    52 F  193       472   49:54.72   8:02   70.59%
   5.Shelley Pennington   Louisville,KY      55 F  194       508   49:57.59   8:02   73.30%
   6.Jane Underwood       Chula Vista,CA     52 F  226       686   51:16.99   8:15   68.70%
   7.Lia Yoskowitz        Hollan D,PA        50 F  251       735   52:25.60   8:26   65.54%
   8.Cynthia Wallace      Doylestown,PA      54 F  258       704   52:52.93   8:31   68.35%
   9.Debbie Devlin        Westhampton  Nj,NJ 59 F  292       143   54:08.53   8:43   71.40%
  10.Eileen Mannix        Trenton,NJ         50 F  299      1057   54:22.99   8:45   63.19%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M   66        55   44:09.80   7:06   75.59%
   2.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      62 M   87       253   45:14.81   7:17   75.10%
   3.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        67 M  111       383   46:52.16   7:33   75.88%
   4.Robert Gentry        Stockton,NJ        62 M  132       225   47:51.72   7:42   71.00%
   5.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville P,NJ 62 M  152       643   48:35.45   7:49   69.93%
   6.Robert Arnold        Doylestown,PA      60 M  158       839   48:51.46   7:52   68.33%
   7.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        63 M  217       267   50:51.46   8:11   67.41%
   8.Mark Evorik          Langhorne,PA       60 M  230      1090   51:30.68   8:17   64.81%
   9.Joe Ulasewicz        Doylestown,PA      60 M  236      1011   51:54.39   8:21   64.32%
  10.Irwin Korman         Stockton,NJ        60 M  248       336   52:18.68   8:25   63.82%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Kirsch          Yardley,PA         66 F  369       332   56:58.00   9:10   75.17%
   2.Lynda Sacharov       Langhorne,PA       62 F  427       792   59:56.69   9:39   67.29%
   3.Regina Hart          Doylestown,PA      63 F  448       263 1:01:11.68   9:51   66.89%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Near         Allentown,PA       70 F  432       485 1:00:14.62   9:42   75.74%
   2.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    71 F  453    U 1224 1:01:37.34   9:55   75.28%
   3.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        74 F  581         5 1:16:55.91   2:23   63.48%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jorge Ovidello       Ewing,NJ           99 M  113      1004   46:57.53   7:33    0.00%
   2. Ga                  ,                  99 M  351      1120   56:26.14   9:05    0.00%
   3.Jon Severn           Doylestown,PA      99 M  530      1015 1:06:18.82   0:40    0.00%
   4.Vel Fry              ,                  99 M  568      1116 1:12:44.76   1:42    0.00%


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kellyn Nolan         New York,NY        99 F  276      1114   53:37.86   8:38    0.00%
   2.Nancy Kovacevich     Newtown,PA         99 F  295       340   54:19.65   8:45    0.00%
   3.Jillian Carp         Churchville,PA     99 F  329        73   55:40.19   8:58    0.00%
   4.Elizabeth Oreda      Ewing,NJ           99 F  418      1005   59:29.46   9:34    0.00%
   5.Karen Webb           Yardley,PA         99 F  535      1032 1:06:58.78   0:47    0.00%
   6.Maxine Donahue       New Hope,PA        99 F  577      1155 1:15:33.42   2:10    0.00%
   7.Shari Donahue        New Hope,PA        99 F  578      1156 1:15:34.74   2:10    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | FEMALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FIRST BUCKS MILITIA                     2:18:12
     11.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      50 M 1          683   38:43.00 *
    154.Steven Spohn         Hatboro,PA         39 M 1          631   48:41.00 *
    215.Glenn Cohen          Ivyland,PA         51 M 1          103   50:47.00 *
    341.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 54 M 1          239   55:59.22 

FEMALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***     BREESE SISTERS                          2:27:40
    567.Jacqueline Breese    Flemington,NJ      26 F 33          46 1:12:42.00 *
    574.Aleisa Breese        Flemington,NJ      26 F 33          45 1:14:57.00 *

COED OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FOOLS FOR BARSTOOLS                     2:02:45
     10.Harris Brenner       Washington Cros,NJ 37 M 53          49   38:43.00 *
     21.Chris Thompson       Holland,PA         31 M 53         666   40:05.00 *
     63.Allyson Thompson     Holland,PA         31 F 53         665   43:56.00 *
    198.Melissa Lipari       Washington Cros,NJ 32 F 53         386   50:01.86 
  2     THE UNTOUCHABLES                        2:07:11
     25.Rich Kanak           Newtown,PA         43 M 56         317   40:20.00 *
     52.Dan Schaal           Yardley,PA         38 M 56         570   42:34.00 *
     70.Maggie Kanak         Newtown,PA         45 F 56         316   44:15.00 *
  3     GFDL MODEL RUNNERS                      2:19:27
     84.Daniel Goldberg      Lawrenceville N,NJ 32 M 54         236   45:03.00 *
     94.Cheryl Logan         Princeton,NJ       31 F 54         390   45:47.00 *
    152.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville P,NJ 62 M 54         643   48:35.00 *
    234.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       53 M 54         291   51:47.77 
    359.Christopher Milly    Princeton,NJ       54 M 54         462   56:40.16 
  4     BETSY AND THE CRUISERS                  2:26:46
     68.Jim Larson           Langhorne,PA       48 M 51         368   44:13.00 *
     74.Barry Midkiff        Levittown,PA       43 M 51         455   44:34.00 *
    393.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 58 F 51         240   57:57.00 *
    455.Jennifer Polo        Yardley,PA         36 F 51         523 1:01:40.48 
  5     DEMONS                                  2:47:17
    319.Bob Clark            Richboro,PA        56 M 52          95   55:09.00 *
    330.Alisa Murray         Stockton,NJ        38 F 52         481   55:41.00 *
    350.Dale Hollerbach      Newtown,PA         55 F 52         287   56:25.00 *
    397.Jeff Bruemmer        Holland,PA         57 M 52          56   58:13.48 
    430.Charlotte Buglio     Langhorne,PA       46 F 52          59 1:00:07.28 
    508.Anne-marie Nalence   Richboro,PA        48 F 52         484 1:04:11.83 
***     J2D2                                    1:32:53
     48.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          47 M 55          91   42:23.00 *
    211.Ed Hayduck           Rieglesville,PA    58 M 55         269   50:29.00 *
    356.Steven Heller        Flemington,NJ      61 M 55         272   56:33.61 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Don Fink             Madison,NJ         53 M    843   38:09.44   6:08 82.44%
   2.Joseph Haughey       Richboro,PA        50 M    264   38:19.22   6:10 80.11%
   3.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       52 M U 1024   39:15.27   6:19 79.48%
   4.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      50 M    683   38:43.38   6:14 79.28%
   5.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         48 M   1099   38:42.45   6:14 78.05%
   6.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       48 M    820   38:50.84   6:15 77.77%
   7.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         44 M    245   38:14.57   6:09 76.58%
   8.Rick Mcgarry         Philadelphia,PA    46 M    426   38:56.90   6:16 76.36%
   9.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        67 M    383   46:52.16   7:33 75.88%
  10.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M     55   44:09.80   7:06 75.59%
  11.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      62 M    253   45:14.81   7:17 75.10%
  12.Ira Meyers           Ambler,PA          51 M    449   41:20.11   6:39 74.87%
  13.Steve Price          Bensalem,PA        51 M    528   41:26.63   6:40 74.68%
  14.Scott Pourton        Southampton,PA     47 M   1229   40:35.04   6:32 73.86%
  15.Dennis Contois       Lawrenceville,NJ   49 M U 1067   42:03.55   6:46 72.41%
  16.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         55 M    401   44:15.20   7:07 72.28%
  17.Dave Bullamoce       Raleigh,NC         45 M   1132   40:54.47   6:35 72.14%
  18.Rich Kanak           Newtown,PA         43 M    317   40:20.66   6:30 72.03%
  19.Jason Wilkes         Yardley,PA         42 M   1176   40:18.29   6:29 71.56%
  20.Chris Holland        Princeton,NJ       44 M    285   40:56.67   6:35 71.52%
  21.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       43 M U 1202   40:39.44   6:33 71.48%
  22.Robert Gentry        Stockton,NJ        62 M    225   47:51.72   7:42 71.00%
  23.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          47 M     91   42:23.73   6:49 70.70%
  24.Bill Stern           Lawrenceville P,NJ 62 M    643   48:35.45   7:49 69.93%
  25.Thomas Peterson      Newtown,PA         50 M    511   44:12.99   7:07 69.43%
  26.Matt Hastings        Feasterville Tr,PA 42 M    844   41:36.32   6:42 69.32%
  27.Bill Riker           Yardley,PA         49 M    768   43:57.89   7:05 69.27%
  28.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        40 M    144   41:27.84   6:40 68.52%
  29.Robert Arnold        Doylestown,PA      60 M    839   48:51.46   7:52 68.33%
  30.Jim Larson           Langhorne,PA       48 M    368   44:13.98   7:07 68.30%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Paige Macpherson     Belle Mead,NJ      52 F   1071   44:29.31   7:10 79.19%
   2.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       52 F U 1025   44:48.53   7:13 78.63%
   3.William Near         Allentown,PA       70 F    485 1:00:14.62   9:42 75.74%
   4.Broadent Awabelle    Perkasie,PA        43 F    788   42:30.51   6:50 75.28%
   5.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    71 F U 1224 1:01:37.34   9:55 75.28%
   6.Mary Kirsch          Yardley,PA         66 F    332   56:58.00   9:10 75.17%
   7.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        52 F    621   47:34.16   7:39 74.06%
   8.Maggie Kanak         Newtown,PA         45 F    316   44:15.37   7:07 73.55%
   9.Hilary Goodman       Springhouse,PA     48 F    238   45:43.01   7:21 73.40%
  10.Shelley Pennington   Louisville,KY      55 F    508   49:57.59   8:02 73.30%
  11.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      41 F    309   43:42.96   7:02 72.15%
  12.Debbie Devlin        Westhampton  Nj,NJ 59 F    143   54:08.53   8:43 71.40%
  13.Janet Morris         West Windsor,NJ    52 F    472   49:54.72   8:02 70.59%
  14.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      45 F U 1052   47:17.15   7:37 68.84%
  15.Jane Underwood       Chula Vista,CA     52 F    686   51:16.99   8:15 68.70%
  16.Cynthia Wallace      Doylestown,PA      54 F    704   52:52.93   8:31 68.35%
  17.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        42 F   1211   46:54.02   7:33 67.72%
  18.Mary Morgan          Skillman,NJ        44 F    470   47:52.55   7:42 67.39%
  19.Lynda Sacharov       Langhorne,PA       62 F    792   59:56.69   9:39 67.29%
  20.Susan Mcgarry        Philadelphia,PA    44 F    428   48:10.64   7:45 66.97%
  21.Regina Hart          Doylestown,PA      63 F    263 1:01:11.68   9:51 66.89%
  22.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         55 F    326   54:53.56   8:50 66.72%
  23.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 58 F    240   57:57.10   9:20 65.79%
  24.Toni Gentry          Stockton,NJ        58 F    226   58:09.17   9:22 65.57%
  25.Lia Yoskowitz        Hollan D,PA        50 F    735   52:25.60   8:26 65.54%
  26.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        42 F    793   48:31.95   7:49 65.44%
  27.Dale Hollerbach      Newtown,PA         55 F    287   56:25.00   9:05 64.92%
  28.Pam Killer           Ottsville,PA       52 F    330   54:29.82   8:46 64.65%
  29.Liz Mcall            Lawrenceville,NJ   57 F   1128   58:45.10   9:27 64.02%
  30.Trene Steffens       Pen Argyl,PA       53 F    635   55:45.04   8:58 64.01%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Don Fink             Madison,NJ         53 M    843   38:09.44   6:08 82.44%
   2.Joseph Haughey       Richboro,PA        50 M    264   38:19.22   6:10 80.11%
   3.Carl Gensib          Princeton,NJ       52 M U 1024   39:15.27   6:19 79.48%
   4.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      50 M    683   38:43.38   6:14 79.28%
   5.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         48 M   1099   38:42.45   6:14 78.05%
   6.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       48 M    820   38:50.84   6:15 77.77%
   7.Christopher Curto    Lambertville,NJ    30 M    123   34:51.74   5:37 77.21%
   8.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         44 M    245   38:14.57   6:09 76.58%
   9.Ryan Horgan          Lambertville,NJ    17 M U  753   36:47.99   5:55 76.40%
  10.Rick Mcgarry         Philadelphia,PA    46 M    426   38:56.90   6:16 76.36%
  11.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        67 M    383   46:52.16   7:33 75.88%
  12.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M     55   44:09.80   7:06 75.59%
  13.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      62 M    253   45:14.81   7:17 75.10%
  14.Ira Meyers           Ambler,PA          51 M    449   41:20.11   6:39 74.87%
  15.Steve Price          Bensalem,PA        51 M    528   41:26.63   6:40 74.68%
  16.Michael Horgan       Lambertville,NJ    17 M    754   37:44.19   6:04 74.51%
  17.Scott Pourton        Southampton,PA     47 M   1229   40:35.04   6:32 73.86%
  18.Michael Peterson     Newtown,PA         19 M    510   37:50.99   6:05 72.46%
  19.Luke Ryan            ,                  16 M    775   39:22.21   6:20 72.41%
  20.Dennis Contois       Lawrenceville,NJ   49 M U 1067   42:03.55   6:46 72.41%
  21.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         55 M    401   44:15.20   7:07 72.28%
  22.Dave Bullamoce       Raleigh,NC         45 M   1132   40:54.47   6:35 72.14%
  23.Robert Mcgarry       Philadelphia,PA    14 M    427   40:58.05   6:36 72.10%
  24.Rich Kanak           Newtown,PA         43 M    317   40:20.66   6:30 72.03%
  25.Harris Brenner       Washington Cros,NJ 37 M     49   38:43.33   6:14 71.77%
  26.Bill Stout           Yardley,PA         37 M   1175   38:45.07   6:14 71.72%
  27.Jason Wilkes         Yardley,PA         42 M   1176   40:18.29   6:29 71.56%
  28.Chris Holland        Princeton,NJ       44 M    285   40:56.67   6:35 71.52%
  29.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       43 M U 1202   40:39.44   6:33 71.48%
  30.Tim Haines           Langhorne,PA       19 M   1039   38:22.22   6:10 71.48%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Paige Macpherson     Belle Mead,NJ      52 F   1071   44:29.31   7:10 79.19%
   2.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       52 F U 1025   44:48.53   7:13 78.63%
   3.Mary Dombrowski      Hillsborough,NJ    16 F    154   40:11.93   6:28 78.06%
   4.Emily Perryman       Hamilton,NJ        24 F    509   39:25.80   6:21 76.93%
   5.William Near         Allentown,PA       70 F    485 1:00:14.62   9:42 75.74%
   6.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    71 F U 1224 1:01:37.34   9:55 75.28%
   7.Broadent Awabelle    Perkasie,PA        43 F    788   42:30.51   6:50 75.28%
   8.Mary Kirsch          Yardley,PA         66 F    332   56:58.00   9:10 75.17%
   9.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        52 F    621   47:34.16   7:39 74.06%
  10.Maggie Kanak         Newtown,PA         45 F    316   44:15.37   7:07 73.55%
  11.Hilary Goodman       Springhouse,PA     48 F    238   45:43.01   7:21 73.40%
  12.Sachie Etherington   Honolulu,HI        03 F    800   57:08.34   9:12 73.37%
  13.Shelley Pennington   Louisville,KY      55 F    508   49:57.59   8:02 73.30%
  14.Stephanie Shull      Dublin,PA          28 F   1073   41:29.09   6:41 73.12%
  15.Anne Jones           Pennington,NJ      41 F    309   43:42.96   7:02 72.15%
  16.Debbie Devlin        Westhampton  Nj,NJ 59 F    143   54:08.53   8:43 71.40%
  17.Janet Morris         West Windsor,NJ    52 F    472   49:54.72   8:02 70.59%
  18.Allyson Thompson     Holland,PA         31 F    665   43:56.38   7:04 69.11%
  19.Yana Rodgers         Belle Mead,NJ      45 F U 1052   47:17.15   7:37 68.84%
  20.Jane Underwood       Chula Vista,CA     52 F    686   51:16.99   8:15 68.70%
  21.Cynthia Wallace      Doylestown,PA      54 F    704   52:52.93   8:31 68.35%
  22.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        42 F   1211   46:54.02   7:33 67.72%
  23.Mary Morgan          Skillman,NJ        44 F    470   47:52.55   7:42 67.39%
  24.Lynda Sacharov       Langhorne,PA       62 F    792   59:56.69   9:39 67.29%
  25.Susan Mcgarry        Philadelphia,PA    44 F    428   48:10.64   7:45 66.97%
  26.Regina Hart          Doylestown,PA      63 F    263 1:01:11.68   9:51 66.89%
  27.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         55 F    326   54:53.56   8:50 66.72%
  28.Cheryl Logan         Princeton,NJ       31 F    390   45:47.88   7:22 66.31%
  29.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 58 F    240   57:57.10   9:20 65.79%
  30.Toni Gentry          Stockton,NJ        58 F    226   58:09.17   9:22 65.57%