RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K

Race Date:7-04-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAPLEWOOD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ray Bernaz           Springfield,NJ     32 M         18:03.49  5:48 1/149     M30-39:1/35      72.00  
   2.Scott Moran          New Providence,NJ  31 M         18:07.97  5:50 2/149     M30-39:2/35      71.48  
   3.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          39 M         18:14.05  5:52 3/149     M30-39:3/35      74.31  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Jeremy Singer        Maplewood,NJ       99 M   M     18:49.24  6:03 4/149     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
   5.Pete Sorge           Gladstone,NJ       31 M         19:05.73  6:08 5/149     M30-39:4/35      67.88  
   6.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       49 M   M     19:06.77  6:09 6/149     M40-49:1/40      76.55  
   7.Jack Goh             Maplewood,NJ       37 M   M     19:09.88  6:10 7/149     M30-39:5/35      69.67  
   8.Frank Trinity        Washington Dc,DC   48 M         19:18.90  6:12 8/149     M40-49:2/40      75.14  
   9.Billy Doran          South Orange,NJ    16 M         19:25.55  6:15 9/149     M 1-18:1/28      70.50  
  10.Sean Bailey          Maplewood,NJ       52 M U M     19:56.85  6:25 10/149    M50-59:1/21      75.14  
  11.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     52 M U       20:02.96  6:27 11/149    M50-59:2/21      74.76  
  12.Jean Christo Perrin  Chatham,NJ         15 M         20:21.52  6:33 12/149    M 1-18:2/28      68.38  
  13.Mcallister Nathan    Bloomfield,NJ      12 M         20:24.79  6:34 13/149    M 1-18:3/28      72.85  
  14.Keith Frost          Maplewood,NJ       44 M   M     20:29.18  6:35 14/149    M40-49:3/40      68.68  
  15.Berry Shore          South Orange,NJ    60 M         20:32.83  6:36 15/149    M60-69:1/11      78.06  
  16.Tim Mcglinn          Maplewood,NJ       42 M   M     20:40.19  6:39 16/149    M40-49:4/40      67.04  
  17.Juliet Kohli         Upper Montclair,NJ 13 F         20:53.47  6:43 1/116     F 1-18:1/15      76.46  
  18.Dean Episcopo        Summit,NJ          45 M         20:56.50  6:44 17/149    M40-49:5/40      67.70  
  19.Justin Trinity       Annandale,NJ       16 M         21:19.64  6:51 18/149    M 1-18:4/28      64.22  
  20.Ben Reason           Maplewood,NJ       16 M   M     21:32.03  6:55 19/149    M 1-18:5/28      63.60  
  21.Kyle Rabago-bango    South Orange,NJ    16 M         21:34.97  6:56 20/149    M 1-18:6/28      63.46  
  22.Ross Miller          Maplewood,NJ       60 M   M     21:41.17  6:58 21/149    M60-69:2/11      73.96  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  23.Robert Toth          Maplewood,NJ       40 M   M     21:45.37  7:00 22/149    M40-49:6/40      62.74  
  24.Michael Le           Maplewood,NJ       37 M   M     21:52.32  7:02 23/149    M30-39:6/35      61.04  
  25.Hans Hummel          Maplewood,NJ       42 M   M     21:53.40  7:02 24/149    M40-49:7/40      63.30  
  26.Francois Perrin      Chatham,NJ         47 M         21:56.25  7:03 25/149    M40-49:8/40      65.64  
  27.Thomas Quirk         Maplewood,NJ       20 M   M     21:57.81  7:04 26/149    M19-29:1/7       59.37  
  28.Sandra Kosik         Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M     22:01.88  7:05 2/116     F40-49:1/44      69.41  
  29.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       40 M   M     22:07.15  7:07 27/149    M40-49:9/40      61.71  
  30.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F         22:07.79  7:07 3/116     F50-59:1/12      76.70  
  31.Hana Charnely        Short Hills,NJ     12 F         22:09.58  7:07 4/116     F 1-18:2/15      73.47  
  32.Sean Mccourt         South Orange,NJ    40 M         22:18.01  7:10 28/149    M40-49:10/40     61.21  
  33.David Theoclitus     Gillette,NJ        46 M         22:20.89  7:11 29/149    M40-49:11/40     63.94  
  34.Michael Ortiz        Sayreville,NJ      54 M U       22:26.31  7:13 30/149    M50-59:3/21      67.92  
  35.Michael Shapiro      South Orange,NJ    47 M         22:27.64  7:13 31/149    M40-49:12/40     64.11  
  36.Bill Krais           Maplewood,NJ       46 M   M     22:28.63  7:14 32/149    M40-49:13/40     63.57  
  37.Pat Bourgault        Concord,NH         52 F         22:30.34  7:14 5/116     F50-59:2/12      76.38  
  38.Francis Garcia       Hoboken,NJ         20 M         22:31.92  7:15 33/149    M19-29:2/7       57.87  
  39.Will Chou            Maplewood,NJ       39 M   M     22:41.01  7:18 34/149    M30-39:7/35      59.73  
  40.Howard Petruziello   South Orange,NJ    41 M         22:44.37  7:19 35/149    M40-49:14/40     60.48  
  41.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     48 F         22:53.02  7:21 6/116     F40-49:2/44      71.54  
  42.Jonathan Kalsched    Maplewood,NJ       40 M   M     22:53.85  7:22 36/149    M40-49:15/40     59.61  
  43.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       53 F   M     23:05.08  7:25 7/116     F50-59:3/12      75.42  
  44.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M     23:05.63  7:25 8/116     F40-49:3/44      66.22  
  45.Sam Williams         Maplewood,NJ       17 M   M     23:07.85  7:26 37/149    M 1-18:7/28      58.40  
  46.Jonathan Currie      Maplewood,NJ       29 M   M     23:11.67  7:27 38/149    M19-29:3/7       55.67  
  47.Richards Marlso      Montclair,NJ       41 M         23:12.36  7:28 39/149    M40-49:16/40     59.26  
  48.Emily Ives           Maplewood,NJ       12 F   M     23:14.08  7:28 9/116     F 1-18:3/15      70.07  
  49.Jack Robertson       Budd Lake,NJ       54 M U       23:22.61  7:31 40/149    M50-59:4/21      65.19  
  50.Matthew Koop         Maplewood,NJ       39 M   M     23:24.83  7:32 41/149    M30-39:8/35      57.87  
  51.Tim Depue            Maplewood,NJ       11 M   M     23:35.60  7:35 42/149    M 1-18:8/28      64.83  
  52.Mary Crane           Grapevine,TX       42 F         23:39.11  7:36 10/116    F40-49:4/44      65.52  
  53.Sean Theoclitus      Gillette,NJ        12 M         23:41.07  7:37 43/149    M 1-18:9/28      62.79  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/149     M 0- 0:0/5        0.00  
  55.Nathan Zlotnick      Glastonbury,CT     15 M         23:43.77  7:38 44/149    M 1-18:10/28     58.67  
  56.Daryl Framl          Maplewood,NJ       29 M   M     23:44.79  7:38 45/149    M19-29:4/7       54.37  
  57.Leah Strans          South Orange,NJ    13 F         23:48.61  7:39 11/116    F 1-18:4/15      67.08  
  58.Paul Hajdukiewicz    Maplewood,NJ       62 M   M     23:52.61  7:41 46/149    M60-69:3/11      68.37  
  59.Jeff Lantz           Maplewood,NJ       33 M   M     23:56.31  7:42 47/149    M30-39:9/35      54.52  
  60.Barbara Davis        South Orange,NJ    47 F         24:02.83  7:44 12/116    F40-49:5/44      67.34  
  61.Conor Osullivan      Maplewood,NJ       39 M   M     24:04.79  7:45 48/149    M30-39:10/35     56.27  
  62.Anne Harding         Maplewood,NJ       45 F   M     24:07.29  7:45 13/116    F40-49:6/44      65.84  
  63.Chris Shamburg       Maplewood,NJ       40 M   M     24:09.80  7:46 49/149    M40-49:17/40     56.49  
  64.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   53 M         24:15.37  7:48 50/149    M50-59:5/21      62.30  
  65.Cristian Zamora      Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M         24:22.54  7:50 51/149    M 1-18:11/28     64.77  
  66.Hector Zamora        Basking Ridge,NJ   39 M         24:24.03  7:51 52/149    M30-39:11/35     55.53  
  67.Quinn Lashinsky      Maplewood,NJ       18 M   M     24:28.57  7:52 53/149    M 1-18:12/28     54.50  
  68.Robert Tallman       Randolph,NJ        49 M         24:29.29  7:52 54/149    M40-49:18/40     59.75  
  69.Michael Cooney       Staten Island,NY   31 M         24:30.12  7:53 55/149    M30-39:12/35     52.90  
  70.Dan Weinstein        Millburn,NJ        34 M         24:32.51  7:53 56/149    M30-39:13/35     53.42  
  71.Gary Allmaier        Hillsborough,NJ    53 M         24:33.17  7:54 57/149    M50-59:6/21      61.55  
  72.Jonathan Cooper      Andover,NJ         43 M         24:33.91  7:54 58/149    M40-49:19/40     56.83  
  73.David Crow           South Orange,NJ    51 M         24:34.85  7:54 59/149    M50-59:7/21      60.49  
  74.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     62 M         24:35.71  7:54 60/149    M60-69:4/11      66.37  
  75.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       47 F   M     24:36.44  7:55 14/116    F40-49:7/44      65.81  
  76.Susan Dohney         Maplewood,NJ       44 F   M     24:39.51  7:56 15/116    F40-49:8/44      63.84  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  77.Charissa Pratt       West Orange,NJ     22 F         24:52.17  8:00 16/116    F19-29:1/11      59.51  
  78.Joe Basili           South Orange,NJ    49 M         25:04.36  8:04 61/149    M40-49:20/40     58.35  
  79.Zachery Kaplowitz    Maplewood,NJ       29 M   M     25:06.72  8:04 62/149    M19-29:5/7       51.42  
  80.Bob Deines           Willits,CA         64 M         25:08.25  8:05 63/149    M60-69:5/11      66.12  
  81.Gabriella Cerrone    Summit,NJ          19 F         25:11.00  8:06 17/116    F19-29:2/11      59.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/149     M 0- 0:0/5        0.00  
  83.Nick Rabiecki        Maplewood,NJ       56 M   M     25:17.00  8:08 64/149    M50-59:8/21      61.29  
  84.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       51 F   M     25:17.30  8:08 18/116    F50-59:4/12      67.12  
  85.Noriko Charnely      Short Hills,NJ     46 F         25:27.82  8:11 19/116    F40-49:9/44      62.96  
  86.Petra Semeloa        South Orange,NJ    24 F         25:28.72  8:12 20/116    F19-29:3/11      58.09  
  87.Christopher Donat    Maplewood,NJ       42 M   M     25:32.84  8:13 65/149    M40-49:21/40     54.24  
  88.Patrick Aylward      Maplewood,NJ       36 M   M     25:33.67  8:13 66/149    M30-39:14/35     51.87  
  89.Bill Maniatis        South Orange,NJ    44 M         25:34.87  8:14 67/149    M40-49:22/40     55.00  
  90.Anna Van Zeijits     Maplewood,NJ       15 F   M     25:40.04  8:15 21/116    F 1-18:5/15      60.38  
  91.Ron Petit            Maplewood,NJ       60 M   M     25:43.37  8:16 68/149    M60-69:6/11      62.35  
  92.Naomi Nakai          Little Ferry,NJ    25 F         25:44.65  8:17 22/116    F19-29:4/11      57.49  
  93.James Wright         South Orange,NJ    45 M         25:57.64  8:21 69/149    M40-49:23/40     54.61  
  94.William Schaefer     Montclair,NJ       54 M U       26:02.00  8:22 70/149    M50-59:9/21      58.54  
  95.Andrew Milne         Maplewood,NJ       53 M   M     26:07.00  8:24 71/149    M50-59:10/21     57.87  
  96.Lillian Cho          Short Hills,NJ     41 F         26:09.55  8:25 23/116    F40-49:10/44     58.83  
  97.Brett Henige         Maplewood,NJ       28 M   M     26:11.13  8:25 72/149    M19-29:6/7       49.27  
  98.Brian Schiff         Maplewood,NJ       35 M   M     26:12.03  8:25 73/149    M30-39:15/35     50.30  
  99.Jeff Faber           Livingston,NJ      42 M         26:12.86  8:26 74/149    M40-49:24/40     52.86  
 100.Melissa Van Der Wall North Haledon,NJ   33 F         26:13.00  8:26 24/116    F30-39:1/33      56.70  
 101.George Bancroft      Maplewood,NJ       64 M   M     26:18.61  8:28 75/149    M60-69:7/11      63.18  
 102.John Sheridan        Maplewood,NJ       42 M   M     26:23.13  8:29 76/149    M40-49:25/40     52.51  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/149     M 0- 0:0/5        0.00  
 104.Sarah Traylor        Montclair,NJ       35 F         26:25.24  8:30 25/116    F30-39:2/33      56.56  
 105.Stephen Mershon      Maplewood,NJ       60 M   M     26:27.09  8:30 77/149    M60-69:8/11      60.63  
 106.Alan Paton           Jersey City,NJ     31 M         26:29.07  8:31 78/149    M30-39:16/35     48.94  
 107.Ethan Klopfer        Flemington,NJ      8  M         26:32.76  8:32 79/149    M 1-18:13/28     64.12  
 108.Kristopher Takacs    Maplewood,NJ       37 M   M     26:33.32  8:32 80/149    M30-39:17/35     50.28  
 109.Anthony Ewing        Maplewood,NJ       42 M   M     26:34.69  8:33 81/149    M40-49:26/40     52.13  
 110.Scott Cooper         Maplewood,NJ       40 M   M     26:37.48  8:34 82/149    M40-49:27/40     51.27  
 111.Thomas Delk          South Orange,NJ    34 M         26:39.42  8:34 83/149    M30-39:18/35     49.18  
 112.Alex Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     14 M         26:40.65  8:35 84/149    M 1-18:14/28     53.19  
 113.Laurie Zlotnick      Maplewood,NJ       41 F   M     26:41.88  8:35 26/116    F40-49:11/44     57.64  
 114.Stephanie Perrotti   Summit,NJ          27 F         26:45.37  8:36 27/116    F19-29:5/11      55.31  
 115.Ann Neirby           Millburn,NJ        30 F         26:45.87  8:36 28/116    F30-39:3/33      55.31  
 116.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M U       26:47.35  8:37 85/149    M60-69:9/11      63.19  
 117.Roger Altiero        Whippany,NJ        46 M         26:51.29  8:38 86/149    M40-49:28/40     53.21  
 118.Dominick Nastrodonon Maplewood,NJ       13 M   M     26:51.88  8:38 87/149    M 1-18:15/28     53.99  
 119.Patricia Sanchez     Maplewood,NJ       38 F   M     26:56.10  8:40 29/116    F30-39:4/33      56.15  
 120.Charles Paikert      South Orange,NJ    57 M         26:57.06  8:40 88/149    M50-59:11/21     57.99  
 121.Judi Reynolds        Verona,NJ          34 F         26:59.34  8:41 30/116    F30-39:5/33      55.20  
 122.Payton Fogarty       Wyckoff,NJ         10 M         27:03.72  8:42 89/149    M 1-18:16/28     58.34  
 123.Janine Castro        Maplewood,NJ       32 F   M     27:06.98  8:43 31/116    F30-39:6/33      54.71  
 124.Steven Uzupis        Metuchen,NJ        32 M         27:08.62  8:44 90/149    M30-39:19/35     47.90  
 125.Peter Wishnie        Piscataway,NJ      50 M         27:09.98  8:44 91/149    M50-59:12/21     54.29  
 126.Anthony Okafor       Orange,NJ          56 M         27:11.29  8:45 92/149    M50-59:13/21     57.00  
 127.Alice Leclair        Maplewood,NJ       36 F   M     27:23.99  8:49 32/116    F30-39:7/33      54.73  
 128.Thomas Villanueva    Maplewood,NJ       44 M   M     27:25.54  8:49 93/149    M40-49:29/40     51.30  
 129.Alle Ries-mendoza    Maplewood,NJ       35 F   M     27:31.61  8:51 33/116    F30-39:8/33      54.29  
 130.Samyah Fowler        Maplewood,NJ       32 F   M     27:33.13  8:52 34/116    F30-39:9/33      53.85  
 131.Nicole Basili        South Orange,NJ    16 F         27:34.20  8:52 35/116    F 1-18:6/15      55.51  
 132.Nicolle Harrington   Maplewood,NJ       31 F   M     27:36.96  8:53 36/116    F30-39:10/33     53.65  
 133.Charles Jeanfreau    Millburn,NJ        42 M         27:40.03  8:54 94/149    M40-49:30/40     50.08  
 134.Amadeo Gallart       Maplewood,NJ       52 F   M     27:45.07  8:55 37/116    F50-59:5/12      61.94  
 135.David Crandell       Maplewood,NJ       56 M   M     27:50.46  8:57 95/149    M50-59:14/21     55.66  
 136.David Leclair        Maplewood,NJ       35 M   M     27:53.62  8:58 96/149    M30-39:20/35     47.25  
 137.John Harkins         Staten Island,NY   14 M         27:54.76  8:59 97/149    M 1-18:17/28     50.84  
 138.Jonathan Toback      Wayne,NJ           34 M         27:55.59  8:59 98/149    M30-39:21/35     46.94  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 139.Steve Livingstone    Maplewood,NJ       45 M   M     27:58.25  9:00 99/149    M40-49:31/40     50.69  
 140.Heidi Mcgowan        Maplewood,NJ       42 F   M     27:59.26  9:00 38/116    F40-49:12/44     55.37  
 141.Lourdes Ricciardi    Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F         28:00.00  9:00 39/116    F40-49:13/44     57.25  
 142.Amy Hunter           Morris Plains,NJ   41 F         28:02.43  9:01 40/116    F40-49:14/44     54.88  
 143.Robert Stone         Maplewood,NJ       39 M   M     28:04.46  9:02 100/149   M30-39:22/35     48.26  
 144.Lindsay Lantz        Maplewood,NJ       32 F   M     28:05.00  9:02 41/116    F30-39:11/33     52.83  
 145.Danna Ethan          Maplewood,NJ       39 M   M     28:18.99  9:06 101/149   M30-39:23/35     47.85  
 146.Eric Bizzak          South Orange,NJ    35 M         28:20.27  9:07 102/149   M30-39:24/35     46.51  
 147.Kathy Johns          Maplewood,NJ       41 F   M     28:22.98  9:08 42/116    F40-49:15/44     54.22  
 148.Arlyne Bolandi       Branchburg,NJ      55 F         28:28.00  9:09 43/116    F50-59:6/12      62.77  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/149     M 0- 0:0/5        0.00  
 150.David Baker          South Orange,NJ    47 M         28:32.35  9:11 103/149   M40-49:32/40     50.46  
 151.Jessica Abel         Mplewood,NJ        38 F         28:33.33  9:11 44/116    F30-39:12/33     52.97  
 152.Lilly Mclean         West Orange,NJ     34 F         28:34.50  9:11 45/116    F30-39:13/33     52.14  
 153.Molly Yearick        Maplewood,NJ       48 F   M     28:37.90  9:12 46/116    F40-49:16/44     57.18  
 154.Carolina Moreira     Edgewater,NJ       34 F         28:38.43  9:13 47/116    F30-39:14/33     52.02  
 155.Valerie Cotler       Maplewood,NJ       49 F   M     28:39.22  9:13 48/116    F40-49:17/44     57.79  
 156.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       36 F   M     28:39.84  9:13 49/116    F30-39:15/33     52.31  
 157.Suzanne Rowland      Maplewood,NJ       39 F   M     28:40.22  9:13 50/116    F30-39:16/33     53.03  
 158.Vicki Maniatis       South Orange,NJ    43 F         28:40.72  9:13 51/116    F40-49:18/44     54.44  
 159.Natasha Rourley      Maplewood,NJ       16 F   M     28:41.19  9:13 52/116    F 1-18:7/15      53.35  
 160.Jeanine Zocks        Livingston,NJ      41 F         28:56.56  9:18 53/116    F40-49:19/44     53.17  
 161.Adam Zocks           Livingston,NJ      42 M         28:57.84  9:19 104/149   M40-49:33/40     47.84  
 162.Kenneth Cobb         New York,NY        57 M         29:05.30  9:21 105/149   M50-59:15/21     53.73  
 163.Lisa Curi            Maplewood,NJ       42 F   M     29:10.43  9:23 54/116    F40-49:20/44     53.12  
 164.Betty Uzupis         Unityville,PA      50 F         29:13.15  9:24 55/116    F50-59:7/12      57.38  
 165.Steven Uzupis        Unityville,PA      55 M         29:13.92  9:24 106/149   M50-59:16/21     52.57  
 166.Laura Mcginn         Staten Island,NY   31 F         29:15.34  9:24 56/116    F30-39:17/33     50.64  
 167.Kelley Cyzeski       Valhalla,NY        26 F         29:19.14  9:26 57/116    F19-29:6/11      50.48  
 168.Dan Lawson           Basking Ridge,NJ   24 M         29:24.99  9:28 107/149   M19-29:7/7       43.85  
 169.Connor Zamora        Basking Ridge,NJ   8  M         29:25.82  9:28 108/149   M 1-18:18/28     57.83  
 170.Jack Harkin          Staten Island,NY   39 M         29:27.11  9:28 109/149   M30-39:25/35     46.00  
 171.Faith Dean           Montclair,NJ       12 F         29:30.89  9:29 58/116    F 1-18:8/15      55.16  
 172.Else Butkiewicz      Maplewood,NJ       43 F   M     29:32.08  9:30 59/116    F40-49:21/44     52.86  
 173.Susan Donneyn        Maplewood,NJ       44 F U M     29:37.94  9:32 60/116    F40-49:22/44     53.12  
 174.Marlowe Leibensperge Maplewood,NJ       37 M   M     29:39.12  9:32 110/149   M30-39:26/35     45.03  
 175.Susan Currie         Milton,VT          50 F         29:49.86  9:36 61/116    F50-59:8/12      56.20  
 176.Floyd Reid           Union,NJ           39 M         29:54.75  9:37 111/149   M30-39:27/35     45.30  
 177.Mike Obrian          Rockaway,NJ        69 M         29:56.46  9:38 112/149   M60-69:10/11     58.21  
 178.Glenn Merry          Maplewood,NJ       43 M   M     29:58.05  9:38 113/149   M40-49:34/40     46.59  
 179.Christopher Donney   Maplewood,NJ       11 M   M     29:59.04  9:39 114/149   M 1-18:19/28     51.01  
 180.Emma Fogarty         Wyckoff,NJ         13 F         30:05.56  9:41 62/116    F 1-18:9/15      53.08  
 181.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    56 F         30:06.42  9:41 63/116    F50-59:9/12      60.14  
 182.Adam Portnoy         Mwplewood,NJ       40 M         30:07.24  9:41 115/149   M40-49:35/40     45.32  
 183.Miles Morrison       Maplewood,NJ       8  M   M     30:08.66  9:42 116/149   M 1-18:20/28     56.46  
 184.Sarah Morrison       Maplewood,NJ       41 F   M     30:17.41  9:44 64/116    F40-49:23/44     50.81  
 185.Amr Alghandoor       Maplewood,NJ       42 M   M     30:18.00  9:45 117/149   M40-49:36/40     45.73  
 186.Jane Buchanan        Maplewood,NJ       37 F   M     30:24.03  9:47 65/116    F30-39:18/33     49.53  
 187.Shelly Sullivan      Maplewood,NJ       37 F   M     30:24.52  9:47 66/116    F30-39:19/33     49.51  
 188.Michele Streck       Maplewood,NJ       39 F   M     30:30.80  9:49 67/116    F30-39:20/33     49.83  
 189.Seth Goodwin         Springfield,NJ     36 M         30:31.99  9:49 118/149   M30-39:28/35     43.43  
 190.Linda Fan            Montclair,NJ       55 F         30:34.17  9:50 68/116    F50-59:10/12     58.45  
 191.Melissa Sheer-lipsch Summit,NJ          37 F         30:36.37  9:51 69/116    F30-39:21/33     49.19  
 192.Katie Gyves          Maplewood,NJ       11 F   M     30:37.00  9:51 70/116    F 1-18:10/15     54.35  
 193.Wolf Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     9  M         30:46.59  9:54 119/149   M 1-18:21/28     53.15  
 194.Laura Farmer         South Orange,NJ    41 F         30:51.00  9:55 71/116    F40-49:24/44     49.88  
 195.Hope Goldberg        Maplewood,NJ       42 F   M     30:57.00  9:57 72/116    F40-49:25/44     50.07  
 196.Brooke Lefferts      Maplewood,NJ       43 F   M     31:01.09  9:58 73/116    F40-49:26/44     50.34  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 197.Scott Walsman        Maplewood,NJ       34 M   M     31:13.72 10:03 120/149   M30-39:29/35     41.98  
 198.Danielle Walsman     Maplewood,NJ       33 F   M     31:24.04 10:06 74/116    F30-39:22/33     47.34  
 199.Patrick Fogarty      Wyckoff,NJ         8  M         31:24.82 10:06 121/149   M 1-18:22/28     54.18  
 200.Armando Lopez        Maplewood,NJ       42 M   M     31:27.02 10:07 122/149   M40-49:37/40     44.06  
 201.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     53 M         31:36.35 10:10 123/149   M50-59:17/21     47.82  
 202.Tara Mcdonnell       Maplewood,NJ       34 F   M     31:38.77 10:11 75/116    F30-39:23/33     47.08  
 203.Beth Chodkiewicz     Matawan,NJ         40 F         31:55.94 10:16 76/116    F40-49:27/44     47.89  
 204.Joe Schram           Maplewood,NJ       38 M   M     32:01.00 10:18 124/149   M30-39:30/35     42.01  
 205.Jose Fuentes         Maplewood,NJ       42 M U M     32:10.51 10:21 125/149   M40-49:38/40     43.06  
 206.Tony Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     48 M         32:12.00 10:21 126/149   M40-49:39/40     45.07  
 207.James Baker          Maplewood,NJ       12 M   M     32:15.99 10:23 127/149   M 1-18:23/28     46.09  
 208.Ann Harding          Maplewood,NJ       47 F   M     32:16.89 10:23 77/116    F40-49:28/44     50.17  
 209.Kristi Schroeder     Union City,NJ      31 F         32:22.11 10:25 78/116    F30-39:24/33     45.77  
 210.Ana Rozo             Roselle,NJ         24 F         32:24.04 10:25 79/116    F19-29:7/11      45.68  
 211.Norman Scrivener     Maplewood,NJ       66 M   M     32:49.71 10:33 128/149   M60-69:11/11     51.57  
 212.Peggy Excell-stone   Maplewood,NJ       48 F   M     32:51.06 10:34 80/116    F40-49:29/44     49.84  
 213.Helen Frazer         Maplewood,NJ       16 F   M     32:52.53 10:34 81/116    F 1-18:11/15     46.55  
 214.Joshua Ewing         Maplewood,NJ       12 M   M     32:53.00 10:35 129/149   M 1-18:24/28     45.22  
 215.Adrianna Donat       Maplewood,NJ       42 F   M     33:15.21 10:42 82/116    F40-49:30/44     46.60  
 216.Root Vincent Aboya   Belleville,NJ      33 M         33:16.90 10:42 130/149   M30-39:31/35     39.21  
 217.Mike Galloway        Maplewood,NJ       58 M   M     33:21.63 10:44 131/149   M50-59:18/21     47.25  
 218.Elizabeth Takacs     Maplewood,NJ       38 F   M     33:34.45 10:48 83/116    F30-39:25/33     45.05  
 219.Vince Fiorentino     Branchburg,NJ      15 M         33:39.00 10:49 132/149   M 1-18:25/28     41.37  
 220.Marcie Fiorentino    Branchburg,NJ      48 F         33:56.40 10:55 84/116    F40-49:31/44     48.24  
 221.Jodi Raditz          Cherry Hill,NJ     37 F         33:58.97 10:56 85/116    F30-39:26/33     44.30  
 222.Tony Mendoza         Maplewood,NJ       37 M   M     33:59.00 10:56 133/149   M30-39:32/35     39.29  
 223.Joseph Geoghan       Maplewood,NJ       6  M   M     34:05.55 10:58 134/149   M 1-18:26/28     54.85  
 224.Lisa Portnoy         Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M     34:10.27 10:59 86/116    F40-49:32/44     44.75  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/149     M 0- 0:0/5        0.00  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 226.Joseph Genshan       Maplewood,NJ       41 M   M     34:32.96 11:07 135/149   M40-49:40/40     39.81  
 227.Alyson Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    25 F         34:34.98 11:07 87/116    F19-29:8/11      42.80  
 228.Margaret Kalaher     Maplewood,NJ       39 F   M     34:37.58 11:08 88/116    F30-39:27/33     43.91  
 229.Anne Olsen           Howell,NJ          39 F         34:41.19 11:09 89/116    F30-39:28/33     43.83  
 230.Amy Ziebarth         South Orange,NJ    49 F         35:06.12 11:17 90/116    F40-49:33/44     47.18  
 231.Jennifer Clarke      Maplewood,NJ       44 F   M     35:12.00 11:19 91/116    F40-49:34/44     44.72  
 232.Chloe Lawrence       South Orange,NJ    10 F         35:19.00 11:22 92/116    F 1-18:12/15     48.31  
 233.Stacey Lawrence      South Orange,NJ    41 F         35:24.57 11:23 93/116    F40-49:35/44     43.46  
 234.Sophie Lawrence      South Orange,      9  F         35:30.94 11:25 94/116    F 1-18:13/15     49.41  
 235.Brett Traylor        Montclair,NJ       39 M         35:36.92 11:27 136/149   M30-39:33/35     38.04  
 236.Rick Kalaher         Maplewood,NJ       39 M   M     35:46.94 11:31 137/149   M30-39:34/35     37.87  
 237.Madelyn Petrow-cohen Maplewood,NJ       51 F   M     35:50.32 11:32 95/116    F50-59:11/12     47.36  
 238.Guila Cataco         Maplewood,NJ       11 F   M     35:51.89 11:32 96/116    F 1-18:14/15     46.40  
 239.Dave Cataneo         Maplewood,NJ       99 M   M     35:52.77 11:32 138/149   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 240.Julie Petrow-cohen   Maplewood,NJ       49 F   M     36:36.56 11:46 97/116    F40-49:36/44     45.24  
 241.Geoffrey Colon       Maplewood,NJ       39 M   M     36:37.58 11:47 139/149   M30-39:35/35     36.99  
 242.Lara Tomlin          Maplewood,NJ       42 F   M     37:04.00 11:55 98/116    F40-49:37/44     41.81  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 243.Debra Houston        Irvington,NJ       56 F         37:30.97 12:04 99/116    F50-59:12/12     48.26  
 244.Albert Yonadi        Maplewood,NJ       51 M   M     37:39.01 12:07 140/149   M50-59:19/21     39.49  
 245.Pierce Fogarty       Wyckoff,NJ         9  M         38:34.31 12:24 141/149   M 1-18:27/28     42.41  
 246.Tressa Fogarty       Wyckoff,NJ         42 F         38:35.62 12:25 100/116   F40-49:38/44     40.15  
 247.Rene Clawson         Maplewood,NJ       47 F   M     38:37.50 12:25 101/116   F40-49:39/44     41.93  
 248.Pat Murty            Maplewood,NJ       54 M   M     38:46.00 12:28 142/149   M50-59:20/21     39.31  
 249.Grant Thieroff       Maplewood,NJ       12 M   M     39:09.24 12:36 143/149   M 1-18:28/28     37.98  
 250.Bianca Calpo         Hoboken,NJ         23 F         39:24.53 12:41 102/116   F19-29:9/11      37.56  
 251.Jacques Hryshkto     Maplewood,NJ       54 M   M     39:27.36 12:41 144/149   M50-59:21/21     38.62  
 252.Elizabeth Cherot     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 40 F         39:29.84 12:42 103/116   F40-49:40/44     38.72  
 253.Sonya Littlejohn     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 45 F         39:30.47 12:42 104/116   F40-49:41/44     40.20  
 254.Jacqueline Yonadi    Maplewood,NJ       49 F   M     39:31.79 12:43 105/116   F40-49:42/44     41.89  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 255.Sandra Ribeiro       Matawan,NJ         34 F         40:50.82 13:08 106/116   F30-39:29/33     36.47  
 256.Tracy Cooney         Maplewood,NJ       37 F   M     41:01.77 13:12 107/116   F30-39:30/33     36.70  
 257.Natasha Romano       Maplewood,NJ       9  F   M     41:48.99 13:27 108/116   F 1-18:15/15     41.96  
 258.Tammy Romano         Maplewood,NJ       45 F   M     41:56.00 13:29 109/116   F40-49:43/44     37.87  
 259.Niamh Cahill         Maplewood,NJ       37 F   M     42:04.00 13:32 110/116   F30-39:31/33     35.79  
 260.Marianne Lloyd       Maplewood,NJ       33 F   M     42:11.00 13:34 111/116   F30-39:32/33     35.24  
 261.Shannon Kirk         Maplewood,NJ       99 F   M     42:17.69 13:36 112/116   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 262.Yanni Hu             Secaucus,NJ        22 F         43:43.00 14:04 113/116   F19-29:10/11     33.85  
 263.Holly May            Jersey City,NJ     33 F         43:43.00 14:04 114/116   F30-39:33/33     34.00  
 264.Jeanette Lebron      Elizabeth,NJ       29 F         43:43.00 14:04 115/116   F19-29:11/11     33.85  
 265.Stephanie Rawley     Maplewood,NJ       46 F   M     42:32.00 13:41 116/116   F40-49:44/44     37.69  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAPLEWOOD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ray Bernaz           Springfield,NJ     32 M            847   18:03.49   5:49
   2.Scott Moran          New Providence,NJ  31 M            581   18:07.97   5:50
   3.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          39 M            881   18:14.05   5:52
   4.Jeremy Singer        Maplewood,NJ       99 M     M      940   18:49.24   6:03
   5.Pete Sorge           Gladstone,NJ       31 M            862   19:05.73   6:09
   6.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       49 M     M      540   19:06.77   6:09
   7.Jack Goh             Maplewood,NJ       37 M     M      549   19:09.88   6:10
   8.Frank Trinity        Washington Dc,DC   48 M            841   19:18.90   6:13
   9.Billy Doran          South Orange,NJ    16 M            884   19:25.55   6:15
  10.Sean Bailey          Maplewood,NJ       52 M     M   U  866   19:56.85   6:25
RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Juliet Kohli         Upper Montclair,NJ 13 F            834   20:53.47   6:43
   2.Sandra Kosik         Maplewood,NJ       40 F     M      888   22:01.88   7:05
   3.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F            509   22:07.79   7:07
   4.Hana Charnely        Short Hills,NJ     12 F            809   22:09.58   7:08
   5.Pat Bourgault        Concord,NH         52 F            510   22:30.34   7:15
   6.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     48 F            600   22:53.02   7:22
   7.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       53 F     M      537   23:05.08   7:26
   8.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       40 F     M      935   23:05.63   7:26
   9.Emily Ives           Maplewood,NJ       12 F     M      558   23:14.08   7:29
  10.Mary Crane           Grapevine,TX       42 F            533   23:39.11   7:37
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       49 M     M      540   19:06.77   6:09
   2.Frank Trinity        Washington Dc,DC   48 M            841   19:18.90   6:13
   3.Sean Bailey          Maplewood,NJ       52 M     M   U  866   19:56.85   6:25
   4.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     52 M         U  822   20:02.96   6:27
   5.Keith Frost          Maplewood,NJ       44 M     M      951   20:29.18   6:36
   6.Berry Shore          South Orange,NJ    60 M            821   20:32.83   6:37
   7.Tim Mcglinn          Maplewood,NJ       42 M     M      896   20:40.19   6:39
   8.Dean Episcopo        Summit,NJ          45 M            542   20:56.50   6:44
   9.Ross Miller          Maplewood,NJ       60 M     M      578   21:41.17   6:59
  10.Robert Toth          Maplewood,NJ       40 M     M      856   21:45.37   7:00
RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sandra Kosik         Maplewood,NJ       40 F     M      888   22:01.88   7:05
   2.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F            509   22:07.79   7:07
   3.Pat Bourgault        Concord,NH         52 F            510   22:30.34   7:15
   4.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     48 F            600   22:53.02   7:22
   5.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       53 F     M      537   23:05.08   7:26
   6.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       40 F     M      935   23:05.63   7:26
   7.Mary Crane           Grapevine,TX       42 F            533   23:39.11   7:37
   8.Barbara Davis        South Orange,NJ    47 F            855   24:02.83   7:44
   9.Anne Harding         Maplewood,NJ       45 F     M      553   24:07.29   7:46
  10.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       47 F     M      838   24:36.44   7:55

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAPLEWOOD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           MALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Billy Doran          South Orange,NJ    16 M    9       884   19:25.55   6:15   70.50%
   2.Jean Christo Perrin  Chatham,NJ         15 M   12       811   20:21.52   6:33   68.38%
   3.Mcallister Nathan    Bloomfield,NJ      12 M   13       854   20:24.79   6:34   72.85%
   4.Justin Trinity       Annandale,NJ       16 M   19       842   21:19.64   6:52   64.22%
   5.Ben Reason           Maplewood,NJ       16 M   20M      952   21:32.03   6:56   63.60%
   6.Kyle Rabago-bango    South Orange,NJ    16 M   21       883   21:34.97   6:57   63.46%
   7.Sam Williams         Maplewood,NJ       17 M   45M      623   23:07.85   7:27   58.40%
   8.Tim Depue            Maplewood,NJ       11 M   51M      536   23:35.60   7:36   64.83%
   9.Sean Theoclitus      Gillette,NJ        12 M   53       877   23:41.07   7:37   62.79%
  10.Nathan Zlotnick      Glastonbury,CT     15 M   55       964   23:43.77   7:38   58.67%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           FEMALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juliet Kohli         Upper Montclair,NJ 13 F   17       834   20:53.47   6:43   76.46%
   2.Hana Charnely        Short Hills,NJ     12 F   31       809   22:09.58   7:08   73.47%
   3.Emily Ives           Maplewood,NJ       12 F   48M      558   23:14.08   7:29   70.07%
   4.Leah Strans          South Orange,NJ    13 F   57       967   23:48.61   7:40   67.08%
   5.Anna Van Zeijits     Maplewood,NJ       15 F   90M      808   25:40.04   8:16   60.38%
   6.Nicole Basili        South Orange,NJ    16 F  131       507   27:34.20   8:52   55.51%
   7.Natasha Rourley      Maplewood,NJ       16 F  159M      914   28:41.19   9:14   53.35%
   8.Faith Dean           Montclair,NJ       12 F  171       859   29:30.89   9:30   55.16%
   9.Emma Fogarty         Wyckoff,NJ         13 F  180       929   30:05.56   9:41   53.08%
  10.Katie Gyves          Maplewood,NJ       11 F  192M      826   30:37.00   9:51   54.35%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Quirk         Maplewood,NJ       20 M   27M      880   21:57.81   7:04   59.37%
   2.Francis Garcia       Hoboken,NJ         20 M   38       818   22:31.92   7:15   57.87%
   3.Jonathan Currie      Maplewood,NJ       29 M   46M      819   23:11.67   7:28   55.67%
   4.Daryl Framl          Maplewood,NJ       29 M   56M      548   23:44.79   7:39   54.37%
   5.Zachery Kaplowitz    Maplewood,NJ       29 M   79M      850   25:06.72   8:05   51.42%
   6.Brett Henige         Maplewood,NJ       28 M   97M      807   26:11.13   8:26   49.27%
   7.Dan Lawson           Basking Ridge,NJ   24 M  168       910   29:24.99   9:28   43.85%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charissa Pratt       West Orange,NJ     22 F   77       591   24:52.17   8:00   59.51%
   2.Gabriella Cerrone    Summit,NJ          19 F   81       516   25:11.00   8:06   59.00%
   3.Petra Semeloa        South Orange,NJ    24 F   86       919   25:28.72   8:12   58.09%
   4.Naomi Nakai          Little Ferry,NJ    25 F   92       937   25:44.65   8:17   57.49%
   5.Stephanie Perrotti   Summit,NJ          27 F  114       846   26:45.37   8:37   55.31%
   6.Kelley Cyzeski       Valhalla,NY        26 F  167       535   29:19.14   9:26   50.48%
   7.Ana Rozo             Roselle,NJ         24 F  210       891   32:24.04   0:26   45.68%
   8.Alyson Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    25 F  227       579   34:34.98   1:08   42.80%
   9.Bianca Calpo         Hoboken,NJ         23 F  250       514   39:24.53   2:41   37.56%
  10.Yanni Hu             Secaucus,NJ        22 F  262       840   43:43.00   4:04   33.85%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ray Bernaz           Springfield,NJ     32 M    1       847   18:03.49   5:49   72.00%
   2.Scott Moran          New Providence,NJ  31 M    2       581   18:07.97   5:50   71.48%
   3.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          39 M    3       881   18:14.05   5:52   74.31%
   4.Pete Sorge           Gladstone,NJ       31 M    5       862   19:05.73   6:09   67.88%
   5.Jack Goh             Maplewood,NJ       37 M    7M      549   19:09.88   6:10   69.67%
   6.Michael Le           Maplewood,NJ       37 M   24M      564   21:52.32   7:02   61.04%
   7.Will Chou            Maplewood,NJ       39 M   39M      519   22:41.01   7:18   59.73%
   8.Matthew Koop         Maplewood,NJ       39 M   50M      893   23:24.83   7:32   57.87%
   9.Jeff Lantz           Maplewood,NJ       33 M   59M      561   23:56.31   7:42   54.52%
  10.Conor Osullivan      Maplewood,NJ       39 M   61M      934   24:04.79   7:45   56.27%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Van Der Wall North Haledon,NJ   33 F  100       618   26:13.00   8:26   56.70%
   2.Sarah Traylor        Montclair,NJ       35 F  104       922   26:25.24   8:30   56.56%
   3.Ann Neirby           Millburn,NJ        30 F  115       851   26:45.87   8:37   55.31%
   4.Patricia Sanchez     Maplewood,NJ       38 F  119M      598   26:56.10   8:40   56.15%
   5.Judi Reynolds        Verona,NJ          34 F  121       593   26:59.34   8:41   55.20%
   6.Janine Castro        Maplewood,NJ       32 F  123M      515   27:06.98   8:44   54.71%
   7.Alice Leclair        Maplewood,NJ       36 F  127M      565   27:23.99   8:49   54.73%
   8.Alle Ries-mendoza    Maplewood,NJ       35 F  129M      902   27:31.61   8:52   54.29%
   9.Samyah Fowler        Maplewood,NJ       32 F  130M      806   27:33.13   8:52   53.85%
  10.Nicolle Harrington   Maplewood,NJ       31 F  132M      556   27:36.96   8:53   53.65%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       49 M    6M      540   19:06.77   6:09   76.55%
   2.Frank Trinity        Washington Dc,DC   48 M    8       841   19:18.90   6:13   75.14%
   3.Keith Frost          Maplewood,NJ       44 M   14M      951   20:29.18   6:36   68.68%
   4.Tim Mcglinn          Maplewood,NJ       42 M   16M      896   20:40.19   6:39   67.04%
   5.Dean Episcopo        Summit,NJ          45 M   18       542   20:56.50   6:44   67.70%
   6.Robert Toth          Maplewood,NJ       40 M   23M      856   21:45.37   7:00   62.74%
   7.Hans Hummel          Maplewood,NJ       42 M   25M      887   21:53.40   7:03   63.30%
   8.Francois Perrin      Chatham,NJ         47 M   26       812   21:56.25   7:04   65.64%
   9.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       40 M   29M      803   22:07.15   7:07   61.71%
  10.Sean Mccourt         South Orange,NJ    40 M   32       894   22:18.01   7:11   61.21%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sandra Kosik         Maplewood,NJ       40 F   28M      888   22:01.88   7:05   69.41%
   2.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     48 F   41       600   22:53.02   7:22   71.54%
   3.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       40 F   44M      935   23:05.63   7:26   66.22%
   4.Mary Crane           Grapevine,TX       42 F   52       533   23:39.11   7:37   65.52%
   5.Barbara Davis        South Orange,NJ    47 F   60       855   24:02.83   7:44   67.34%
   6.Anne Harding         Maplewood,NJ       45 F   62M      553   24:07.29   7:46   65.84%
   7.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       47 F   75M      838   24:36.44   7:55   65.81%
   8.Susan Dohney         Maplewood,NJ       44 F   76M      857   24:39.51   7:56   63.84%
   9.Noriko Charnely      Short Hills,NJ     46 F   85       810   25:27.82   8:12   62.96%
  10.Lillian Cho          Short Hills,NJ     41 F   96       957   26:09.55   8:25   58.83%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Bailey          Maplewood,NJ       52 M   10M   U  866   19:56.85   6:25   75.14%
   2.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     52 M   11    U  822   20:02.96   6:27   74.76%
   3.Michael Ortiz        Sayreville,NJ      54 M   34    U  816   22:26.31   7:13   67.92%
   4.Jack Robertson       Budd Lake,NJ       54 M   49    U  814   23:22.61   7:31   65.19%
   5.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   53 M   64       513   24:15.37   7:48   62.30%
   6.Gary Allmaier        Hillsborough,NJ    53 M   71       502   24:33.17   7:54   61.55%
   7.David Crow           South Orange,NJ    51 M   73       895   24:34.85   7:55   60.49%
   8.Nick Rabiecki        Maplewood,NJ       56 M   83M      861   25:17.00   8:08   61.29%
   9.William Schaefer     Montclair,NJ       54 M   94    U  875   26:02.00   8:23   58.54%
  10.Andrew Milne         Maplewood,NJ       53 M   95M      839   26:07.00   8:24   57.87%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F   30       509   22:07.79   7:07   76.70%
   2.Pat Bourgault        Concord,NH         52 F   37       510   22:30.34   7:15   76.38%
   3.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       53 F   43M      537   23:05.08   7:26   75.42%
   4.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       51 F   84M      860   25:17.30   8:08   67.12%
   5.Amadeo Gallart       Maplewood,NJ       52 F  134M      911   27:45.07   8:56   61.94%
   6.Arlyne Bolandi       Branchburg,NJ      55 F  148       827   28:28.00   9:10   62.77%
   7.Betty Uzupis         Unityville,PA      50 F  164       836   29:13.15   9:24   57.38%
   8.Susan Currie         Milton,VT          50 F  175       820   29:49.86   9:36   56.20%
   9.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    56 F  181       580   30:06.42   9:41   60.14%
  10.Linda Fan            Montclair,NJ       55 F  190       872   30:34.17   9:50   58.45%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Berry Shore          South Orange,NJ    60 M   15       821   20:32.83   6:37   78.06%
   2.Ross Miller          Maplewood,NJ       60 M   22M      578   21:41.17   6:59   73.96%
   3.Paul Hajdukiewicz    Maplewood,NJ       62 M   58M      552   23:52.61   7:41   68.37%
   4.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     62 M   74       813   24:35.71   7:55   66.37%
   5.Bob Deines           Willits,CA         64 M   80       828   25:08.25   8:05   66.12%
   6.Ron Petit            Maplewood,NJ       60 M   91M      588   25:43.37   8:17   62.35%
   7.George Bancroft      Maplewood,NJ       64 M  101M      505   26:18.61   8:28   63.18%
   8.Stephen Mershon      Maplewood,NJ       60 M  105M      577   26:27.09   8:31   60.63%
   9.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M  116    U  815   26:47.35   8:37   63.19%
  10.Mike Obrian          Rockaway,NJ        69 M  177       916   29:56.46   9:38   58.21%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeremy Singer        Maplewood,NJ       99 M    4M      940   18:49.24   6:03    0.00%
   2.Dave Cataneo         Maplewood,NJ       99 M  239M      912   35:52.77   1:33    0.00%


RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shannon Kirk         Maplewood,NJ       99 F  261M      950   42:17.69   3:37    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAPLEWOOD
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MAPLEWOOD Special Category Results
RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K  MALE MAPLEWOOD           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeremy Singer        Maplewood,NJ       99 M   M      940   18:49.24   6:03
   2.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       49 M   M      540   19:06.77   6:09
   3.Jack Goh             Maplewood,NJ       37 M   M      549   19:09.88   6:10
   4.Sean Bailey          Maplewood,NJ       52 M   M   U  866   19:56.85   6:25
   5.Keith Frost          Maplewood,NJ       44 M   M      951   20:29.18   6:36
   6.Tim Mcglinn          Maplewood,NJ       42 M   M      896   20:40.19   6:39
   7.Ben Reason           Maplewood,NJ       16 M   M      952   21:32.03   6:56
   8.Ross Miller          Maplewood,NJ       60 M   M      578   21:41.17   6:59
   9.Robert Toth          Maplewood,NJ       40 M   M      856   21:45.37   7:00
  10.Michael Le           Maplewood,NJ       37 M   M      564   21:52.32   7:02
  11.Hans Hummel          Maplewood,NJ       42 M   M      887   21:53.40   7:03
  12.Thomas Quirk         Maplewood,NJ       20 M   M      880   21:57.81   7:04
  13.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       40 M   M      803   22:07.15   7:07
  14.Bill Krais           Maplewood,NJ       46 M   M      931   22:28.63   7:14
  15.Will Chou            Maplewood,NJ       39 M   M      519   22:41.01   7:18
  16.Jonathan Kalsched    Maplewood,NJ       40 M   M      559   22:53.85   7:22
  17.Sam Williams         Maplewood,NJ       17 M   M      623   23:07.85   7:27
  18.Jonathan Currie      Maplewood,NJ       29 M   M      819   23:11.67   7:28
  19.Matthew Koop         Maplewood,NJ       39 M   M      893   23:24.83   7:32
  20.Tim Depue            Maplewood,NJ       11 M   M      536   23:35.60   7:36
  21.Daryl Framl          Maplewood,NJ       29 M   M      548   23:44.79   7:39
  22.Paul Hajdukiewicz    Maplewood,NJ       62 M   M      552   23:52.61   7:41
  23.Jeff Lantz           Maplewood,NJ       33 M   M      561   23:56.31   7:42
  24.Conor Osullivan      Maplewood,NJ       39 M   M      934   24:04.79   7:45
  25.Chris Shamburg       Maplewood,NJ       40 M   M      947   24:09.80   7:47

RUN THROUGH MAPLEWOOD 5K  FEMALE MAPLEWOOD           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sandra Kosik         Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M      888   22:01.88   7:05
   2.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       53 F   M      537   23:05.08   7:26
   3.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       40 F   M      935   23:05.63   7:26
   4.Emily Ives           Maplewood,NJ       12 F   M      558   23:14.08   7:29
   5.Anne Harding         Maplewood,NJ       45 F   M      553   24:07.29   7:46
   6.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       47 F   M      838   24:36.44   7:55
   7.Susan Dohney         Maplewood,NJ       44 F   M      857   24:39.51   7:56
   8.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       51 F   M      860   25:17.30   8:08
   9.Anna Van Zeijits     Maplewood,NJ       15 F   M      808   25:40.04   8:16
  10.Laurie Zlotnick      Maplewood,NJ       41 F   M      628   26:41.88   8:36
  11.Patricia Sanchez     Maplewood,NJ       38 F   M      598   26:56.10   8:40
  12.Janine Castro        Maplewood,NJ       32 F   M      515   27:06.98   8:44
  13.Alice Leclair        Maplewood,NJ       36 F   M      565   27:23.99   8:49
  14.Alle Ries-mendoza    Maplewood,NJ       35 F   M      902   27:31.61   8:52
  15.Samyah Fowler        Maplewood,NJ       32 F   M      806   27:33.13   8:52
  16.Nicolle Harrington   Maplewood,NJ       31 F   M      556   27:36.96   8:53
  17.Amadeo Gallart       Maplewood,NJ       52 F   M      911   27:45.07   8:56
  18.Heidi Mcgowan        Maplewood,NJ       42 F   M      923   27:59.26   9:00
  19.Lindsay Lantz        Maplewood,NJ       32 F   M      562   28:05.00   9:02
  20.Kathy Johns          Maplewood,NJ       41 F   M      946   28:22.98   9:08
  21.Molly Yearick        Maplewood,NJ       48 F   M      959   28:37.90   9:13
  22.Valerie Cotler       Maplewood,NJ       49 F   M      532   28:39.22   9:13
  23.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       36 F   M      597   28:39.84   9:14
  24.Suzanne Rowland      Maplewood,NJ       39 F   M      596   28:40.22   9:14
  25.Natasha Rourley      Maplewood,NJ       16 F   M      914   28:41.19   9:14
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Berry Shore          South Orange,NJ    60 M    821   20:32.83   6:37 78.06%
   2.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       49 M    540   19:06.77   6:09 76.55%
   3.Frank Trinity        Washington Dc,DC   48 M    841   19:18.90   6:13 75.14%
   4.Sean Bailey          Maplewood,NJ       52 M U  866   19:56.85   6:25 75.14%
   5.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     52 M U  822   20:02.96   6:27 74.76%
   6.Ross Miller          Maplewood,NJ       60 M    578   21:41.17   6:59 73.96%
   7.Keith Frost          Maplewood,NJ       44 M    951   20:29.18   6:36 68.68%
   8.Paul Hajdukiewicz    Maplewood,NJ       62 M    552   23:52.61   7:41 68.37%
   9.Michael Ortiz        Sayreville,NJ      54 M U  816   22:26.31   7:13 67.92%
  10.Dean Episcopo        Summit,NJ          45 M    542   20:56.50   6:44 67.70%
  11.Tim Mcglinn          Maplewood,NJ       42 M    896   20:40.19   6:39 67.04%
  12.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     62 M    813   24:35.71   7:55 66.37%
  13.Bob Deines           Willits,CA         64 M    828   25:08.25   8:05 66.12%
  14.Francois Perrin      Chatham,NJ         47 M    812   21:56.25   7:04 65.64%
  15.Jack Robertson       Budd Lake,NJ       54 M U  814   23:22.61   7:31 65.19%
  16.Michael Shapiro      South Orange,NJ    47 M    871   22:27.64   7:14 64.11%
  17.David Theoclitus     Gillette,NJ        46 M    876   22:20.89   7:12 63.94%
  18.Bill Krais           Maplewood,NJ       46 M    931   22:28.63   7:14 63.57%
  19.Hans Hummel          Maplewood,NJ       42 M    887   21:53.40   7:03 63.30%
  20.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M U  815   26:47.35   8:37 63.19%
  21.George Bancroft      Maplewood,NJ       64 M    505   26:18.61   8:28 63.18%
  22.Robert Toth          Maplewood,NJ       40 M    856   21:45.37   7:00 62.74%
  23.Ron Petit            Maplewood,NJ       60 M    588   25:43.37   8:17 62.35%
  24.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   53 M    513   24:15.37   7:48 62.30%
  25.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       40 M    803   22:07.15   7:07 61.71%
  26.Gary Allmaier        Hillsborough,NJ    53 M    502   24:33.17   7:54 61.55%
  27.Nick Rabiecki        Maplewood,NJ       56 M    861   25:17.00   8:08 61.29%
  28.Sean Mccourt         South Orange,NJ    40 M    894   22:18.01   7:11 61.21%
  29.Stephen Mershon      Maplewood,NJ       60 M    577   26:27.09   8:31 60.63%
  30.David Crow           South Orange,NJ    51 M    895   24:34.85   7:55 60.49%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F    509   22:07.79   7:07 76.70%
   2.Pat Bourgault        Concord,NH         52 F    510   22:30.34   7:15 76.38%
   3.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       53 F    537   23:05.08   7:26 75.42%
   4.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     48 F    600   22:53.02   7:22 71.54%
   5.Sandra Kosik         Maplewood,NJ       40 F    888   22:01.88   7:05 69.41%
   6.Barbara Davis        South Orange,NJ    47 F    855   24:02.83   7:44 67.34%
   7.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       51 F    860   25:17.30   8:08 67.12%
   8.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       40 F    935   23:05.63   7:26 66.22%
   9.Anne Harding         Maplewood,NJ       45 F    553   24:07.29   7:46 65.84%
  10.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       47 F    838   24:36.44   7:55 65.81%
  11.Mary Crane           Grapevine,TX       42 F    533   23:39.11   7:37 65.52%
  12.Susan Dohney         Maplewood,NJ       44 F    857   24:39.51   7:56 63.84%
  13.Noriko Charnely      Short Hills,NJ     46 F    810   25:27.82   8:12 62.96%
  14.Arlyne Bolandi       Branchburg,NJ      55 F    827   28:28.00   9:10 62.77%
  15.Amadeo Gallart       Maplewood,NJ       52 F    911   27:45.07   8:56 61.94%
  16.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    56 F    580   30:06.42   9:41 60.14%
  17.Lillian Cho          Short Hills,NJ     41 F    957   26:09.55   8:25 58.83%
  18.Linda Fan            Montclair,NJ       55 F    872   30:34.17   9:50 58.45%
  19.Valerie Cotler       Maplewood,NJ       49 F    532   28:39.22   9:13 57.79%
  20.Laurie Zlotnick      Maplewood,NJ       41 F    628   26:41.88   8:36 57.64%
  21.Betty Uzupis         Unityville,PA      50 F    836   29:13.15   9:24 57.38%
  22.Lourdes Ricciardi    Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F    595   28:00.00   9:01 57.25%
  23.Molly Yearick        Maplewood,NJ       48 F    959   28:37.90   9:13 57.18%
  24.Susan Currie         Milton,VT          50 F    820   29:49.86   9:36 56.20%
  25.Heidi Mcgowan        Maplewood,NJ       42 F    923   27:59.26   9:00 55.37%
  26.Amy Hunter           Morris Plains,NJ   41 F    949   28:02.43   9:01 54.88%
  27.Vicki Maniatis       South Orange,NJ    43 F    917   28:40.72   9:14 54.44%
  28.Kathy Johns          Maplewood,NJ       41 F    946   28:22.98   9:08 54.22%
  29.Jeanine Zocks        Livingston,NJ      41 F    961   28:56.56   9:19 53.17%
  30.Susan Donneyn        Maplewood,NJ       44 F U  853   29:37.94   9:32 53.12%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Berry Shore          South Orange,NJ    60 M    821   20:32.83   6:37 78.06%
   2.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       49 M    540   19:06.77   6:09 76.55%
   3.Sean Bailey          Maplewood,NJ       52 M U  866   19:56.85   6:25 75.14%
   4.Frank Trinity        Washington Dc,DC   48 M    841   19:18.90   6:13 75.14%
   5.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     52 M U  822   20:02.96   6:27 74.76%
   6.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          39 M    881   18:14.05   5:52 74.31%
   7.Ross Miller          Maplewood,NJ       60 M    578   21:41.17   6:59 73.96%
   8.Mcallister Nathan    Bloomfield,NJ      12 M    854   20:24.79   6:34 72.85%
   9.Ray Bernaz           Springfield,NJ     32 M    847   18:03.49   5:49 72.00%
  10.Scott Moran          New Providence,NJ  31 M    581   18:07.97   5:50 71.48%
  11.Billy Doran          South Orange,NJ    16 M    884   19:25.55   6:15 70.50%
  12.Jack Goh             Maplewood,NJ       37 M    549   19:09.88   6:10 69.67%
  13.Keith Frost          Maplewood,NJ       44 M    951   20:29.18   6:36 68.68%
  14.Jean Christo Perrin  Chatham,NJ         15 M    811   20:21.52   6:33 68.38%
  15.Paul Hajdukiewicz    Maplewood,NJ       62 M    552   23:52.61   7:41 68.37%
  16.Michael Ortiz        Sayreville,NJ      54 M U  816   22:26.31   7:13 67.92%
  17.Pete Sorge           Gladstone,NJ       31 M    862   19:05.73   6:09 67.88%
  18.Dean Episcopo        Summit,NJ          45 M    542   20:56.50   6:44 67.70%
  19.Tim Mcglinn          Maplewood,NJ       42 M    896   20:40.19   6:39 67.04%
  20.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     62 M    813   24:35.71   7:55 66.37%
  21.Bob Deines           Willits,CA         64 M    828   25:08.25   8:05 66.12%
  22.Francois Perrin      Chatham,NJ         47 M    812   21:56.25   7:04 65.64%
  23.Jack Robertson       Budd Lake,NJ       54 M U  814   23:22.61   7:31 65.19%
  24.Tim Depue            Maplewood,NJ       11 M    536   23:35.60   7:36 64.83%
  25.Cristian Zamora      Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M    907   24:22.54   7:51 64.77%
  26.Justin Trinity       Annandale,NJ       16 M    842   21:19.64   6:52 64.22%
  27.Ethan Klopfer        Flemington,NJ      8  M    924   26:32.76   8:33 64.12%
  28.Michael Shapiro      South Orange,NJ    47 M    871   22:27.64   7:14 64.11%
  29.David Theoclitus     Gillette,NJ        46 M    876   22:20.89   7:12 63.94%
  30.Ben Reason           Maplewood,NJ       16 M    952   21:32.03   6:56 63.60%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        51 F    509   22:07.79   7:07 76.70%
   2.Juliet Kohli         Upper Montclair,NJ 13 F    834   20:53.47   6:43 76.46%
   3.Pat Bourgault        Concord,NH         52 F    510   22:30.34   7:15 76.38%
   4.Elizabeth Deutsch    Maplewood,NJ       53 F    537   23:05.08   7:26 75.42%
   5.Hana Charnely        Short Hills,NJ     12 F    809   22:09.58   7:08 73.47%
   6.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     48 F    600   22:53.02   7:22 71.54%
   7.Emily Ives           Maplewood,NJ       12 F    558   23:14.08   7:29 70.07%
   8.Sandra Kosik         Maplewood,NJ       40 F    888   22:01.88   7:05 69.41%
   9.Barbara Davis        South Orange,NJ    47 F    855   24:02.83   7:44 67.34%
  10.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       51 F    860   25:17.30   8:08 67.12%
  11.Leah Strans          South Orange,NJ    13 F    967   23:48.61   7:40 67.08%
  12.Mary Mcglynn         Maplewood,NJ       40 F    935   23:05.63   7:26 66.22%
  13.Anne Harding         Maplewood,NJ       45 F    553   24:07.29   7:46 65.84%
  14.Virginia Falconer    Maplewood,NJ       47 F    838   24:36.44   7:55 65.81%
  15.Mary Crane           Grapevine,TX       42 F    533   23:39.11   7:37 65.52%
  16.Susan Dohney         Maplewood,NJ       44 F    857   24:39.51   7:56 63.84%
  17.Noriko Charnely      Short Hills,NJ     46 F    810   25:27.82   8:12 62.96%
  18.Arlyne Bolandi       Branchburg,NJ      55 F    827   28:28.00   9:10 62.77%
  19.Amadeo Gallart       Maplewood,NJ       52 F    911   27:45.07   8:56 61.94%
  20.Anna Van Zeijits     Maplewood,NJ       15 F    808   25:40.04   8:16 60.38%
  21.Marcia Monaco        Martinsville,NJ    56 F    580   30:06.42   9:41 60.14%
  22.Charissa Pratt       West Orange,NJ     22 F    591   24:52.17   8:00 59.51%
  23.Gabriella Cerrone    Summit,NJ          19 F    516   25:11.00   8:06 59.00%
  24.Lillian Cho          Short Hills,NJ     41 F    957   26:09.55   8:25 58.83%
  25.Linda Fan            Montclair,NJ       55 F    872   30:34.17   9:50 58.45%
  26.Petra Semeloa        South Orange,NJ    24 F    919   25:28.72   8:12 58.09%
  27.Valerie Cotler       Maplewood,NJ       49 F    532   28:39.22   9:13 57.79%
  28.Laurie Zlotnick      Maplewood,NJ       41 F    628   26:41.88   8:36 57.64%
  29.Naomi Nakai          Little Ferry,NJ    25 F    937   25:44.65   8:17 57.49%
  30.Betty Uzupis         Unityville,PA      50 F    836   29:13.15   9:24 57.38%