LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN

Race Date:7-07-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MORRIS COUNTY BAR
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      27 M U       16:21.95  5:16 1/204     M25-29:1/10      78.82  
   2.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      42 M U       16:33.44  5:19 2/204     M40-44:1/31      83.69  
   3.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      44 M U       16:35.65  5:20 3/204     M40-44:2/31      84.78  
   4.Jack Beecher         Chatham,NJ         19 M         17:46.66  5:43 4/204     M15-19:1/13      74.12  
   5.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U       17:57.82  5:46 5/204     M45-49:1/27      80.16  
   6.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M U       18:25.11  5:55 6/204     M50-54:1/22      82.05  
   7.Barry Lass           Cedar Knolls,NJ    47 M U       18:37.35  5:59 7/204     M45-49:2/27      77.33  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Brandon Ellison      Morris Plains,NJ   17 M         18:54.54  6:05 8/204     M15-19:2/13      71.44  
   9.Adam Speck           Clinton,NJ         48 M         19:12.62  6:10 9/204     M45-49:3/27      75.55  
  10.Kevin Skelly         Bernardsville,NJ   31 M U       19:19.99  6:13 10/204    M30-34:1/28      67.05  
  11.Patrick Anderson     Wayne,NJ           32 M U       19:23.16  6:14 11/204    M30-34:2/28      67.07  
  12.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F U       19:32.25  6:17 1/171     F25-29:1/23      75.75  
  13.Anthony Longo        Morristown,NJ      30 M         19:35.72  6:18 12/204    M30-34:3/28      66.00  
  14.Chris Paolini        Summit,NJ          16 M         19:44.65  6:21 13/204    M15-19:3/13      69.37  
  15.Steven Reed          Chatham,NJ         48 M   M     19:55.70  6:24 14/204    M45-49:4/27      72.83  
  16.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       49 M U       20:29.70  6:35 15/204    M45-49:5/27      71.39  
  17.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      45 F         20:31.23  6:36 2/171     F45-49:1/18      77.39  
  18.Daniel Patracuolla   Fairfield,NJ       15 M         20:37.27  6:38 16/204    M15-19:4/13      67.51  
  19.James Button         Mendham,NJ         53 M U       20:40.00  6:39 17/204    M50-54:2/22      73.12  
  20.Candice Powell       Montclair,NJ       35 F         20:53.42  6:43 3/171     F35-39:1/27      71.53  
  21.Ronald Giller        Livingston,NJ      44 M   M     20:55.22  6:43 18/204    M40-44:3/31      67.25  
  22.Joe Hand             Basking Ridge,NJ   34 M         21:00.00  6:45 19/204    M30-34:4/28      62.43  
  23.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         54 M U       21:04.94  6:47 20/204    M50-54:3/22      72.28  
  24.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M U       21:05.81  6:47 21/204    M50-54:4/22      72.23  
  25.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M U       21:09.77  6:48 22/204    M55-59:1/11      72.61  
  26.Annette Young        Morris Plains,NJ   41 F         21:15.96  6:50 4/171     F40-44:1/18      72.37  
  27.Adam Hantman         Livingston,NJ      40 M U       21:35.33  6:56 23/204    M40-44:4/31      63.22  
  28.Todd Hebden          Morristown,NJ      41 M U       21:39.73  6:58 24/204    M40-44:5/31      63.49  
  29.John Jankowski       Spring Lake Hei,NJ 37 M         21:42.24  6:59 25/204    M35-39:1/22      61.52  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  30.Lee Miller           Bangor,PA          51 M U       21:48.28  7:01 26/204    M50-54:5/22      68.19  
  31.Ted Hilke            Morristown,NJ      33 M         21:48.91  7:01 27/204    M30-34:5/28      59.82  
  32.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       38 M U       21:50.92  7:01 28/204    M35-39:2/22      61.55  
  33.Tim Allison          Chatham,NJ         43 M         21:59.50  7:04 29/204    M40-44:6/31      63.48  
  34.Tyler Goff           Mendham,NJ         15 M         22:05.60  7:06 30/204    M15-19:5/13      63.01  
  35.William Mc Carthy    Westfield,NJ       15 M         22:07.76  7:07 31/204    M15-19:6/13      62.91  
  36.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U       22:08.20  7:07 5/171     F50-54:1/16      75.73  
  37.Steve Smith          Hackettstown,NJ    40 M U       22:12.28  7:08 32/204    M40-44:7/31      61.47  
  38.Karyn Layton         Rockaway Twp.,NJ   40 F U       22:13.32  7:09 6/171     F40-44:2/18      68.82  
  39.Scott Billheimer     Morris Plains,NJ   35 M         22:14.89  7:09 33/204    M35-39:3/22      59.24  
  40.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M U       22:16.23  7:10 34/204    M40-44:8/31      63.17  
  41.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         58 M U       22:22.80  7:12 35/204    M55-59:2/11      70.43  
  42.Bob Roche            Morristown,NJ      51 M U       22:23.02  7:12 36/204    M50-54:6/22      66.43  
  43.Adam Weinstock       Sparta,NJ          31 M U       22:30.02  7:14 37/204    M30-34:6/28      57.61  
  44.Max Whitmore         Wayne,NJ           14 M         22:42.21  7:18 38/204    M 1-14:1/12      62.50  
  45.Mason Miller         Morristown,NJ      49 M         22:46.54  7:19 39/204    M45-49:6/27      64.24  
  46.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        46 M U       22:47.58  7:20 40/204    M45-49:7/27      62.69  
  47.Amy Fiume            U. Saddle River,NJ 49 F         22:50.93  7:21 7/171     F45-49:2/18      72.48  
  48.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       46 M   M     23:02.62  7:25 41/204    M45-49:8/27      62.01  
  49.Danielle Burke       Morristown,NJ      26 F         23:03.77  7:25 8/171     F25-29:2/23      64.17  
  50.Tim Mulligan         Morristown,NJ      11 M         23:05.90  7:26 42/204    M 1-14:2/12      66.22  
  51.Emily Ives           South Orange,NJ    12 F         23:06.30  7:26 9/171     F 1-14:1/7       70.46  
  52.Reece Ellison        Morris Plains,NJ   15 M         23:07.55  7:26 43/204    M15-19:7/13      60.20  
  53.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M U       23:09.10  7:27 44/204    M65-69:1/4       72.45  
  54.Frank Fazio          Wayne,NJ           48 M U M     23:14.17  7:28 45/204    M45-49:9/27      62.46  
  55.Hannah Whitmore      Wayne,NJ           10 F U       23:16.60  7:29 10/171    F 1-14:2/7       73.29  
  56.Leonard Gicas        Chatham,NJ         36 M         23:25.63  7:32 46/204    M35-39:4/22      56.60  
  57.Glen Caplin          Randolph,NJ        50 M         23:28.16  7:33 47/204    M50-54:7/22      62.84  
  58.Brendan James        Boonton,NJ         14 M         23:32.72  7:34 48/204    M 1-14:3/12      60.27  
  59.Laura Manofsky       Ann Arbor,MI       26 F         23:33.08  7:34 11/171    F25-29:3/23      62.84  
  60.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U       23:34.32  7:35 49/204    M60-64:1/9       68.65  
  61.William Hatfield     Maplewood,NJ       44 M         23:38.18  7:36 50/204    M40-44:9/31      59.52  
  62.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         42 M U       23:38.99  7:36 51/204    M40-44:10/31     58.59  
  63.William O'connell    Summit,NJ          33 M         23:40.47  7:37 52/204    M30-34:7/28      55.12  
  64.David Yaroshevsky    North Caldwell,NJ  15 M         23:40.98  7:37 53/204    M15-19:8/13      58.78  
  65.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U       23:41.18  7:37 12/171    F50-54:2/16      72.57  
  66.Brian Goff           Mendham,NJ         42 M         23:45.21  7:38 54/204    M40-44:11/31     58.33  
  67.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    60 M U       23:49.17  7:39 55/204    M60-64:2/9       67.33  
  68.Ilian Padin          Newark,NJ          28 F         23:49.64  7:40 13/171    F25-29:4/23      62.11  
  69.Steven Ehmann        Mendham,NJ         50 M         23:51.45  7:40 56/204    M50-54:8/22      61.82  
  70.Billy Sickley        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 M         23:52.26  7:40 57/204    M40-44:12/31     57.61  
  71.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          61 M U       23:54.25  7:41 58/204    M60-64:3/9       67.69  
  72.Christine Valvano    North Caldwell,NJ  41 F         23:57.11  7:42 14/171    F40-44:3/18      64.25  
  73.Edward Hagan         Summit,NJ          20 M         23:58.96  7:43 59/204    M20-24:1/9       54.37  
  74.Caitlin Owens        Morristown,NJ      26 F         24:00.33  7:43 15/171    F25-29:5/23      61.65  
  75.Donna Nickerson      Chatham,NJ         47 F         24:00.68  7:43 16/171    F45-49:3/18      67.44  
  76.Stephen Banafield    Parsippany,NJ      47 M U       24:01.17  7:43 60/204    M45-49:10/27     59.95  
  77.Alann Whitmore       Bernardsville,NJ   30 M         24:02.60  7:44 61/204    M30-34:8/28      53.79  
  78.Gordon Lewis         Madison,NJ         41 M         24:07.19  7:45 62/204    M40-44:13/31     57.02  
  79.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        36 F U       24:08.00  7:46 17/171    F35-39:2/27      62.13  
  80.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F U       24:14.46  7:48 18/171    F50-54:3/16      69.16  
  81.Brian Newsome        Lawrenceville,NJ   22 M         24:16.79  7:48 63/204    M20-24:2/9       53.15  
  82.Matt Lara            Essex Fells,NJ     17 M         24:27.05  7:52 64/204    M15-19:9/13      55.24  
  83.Bill Tully           Morristown,NJ      34 M         24:29.03  7:52 65/204    M30-34:9/28      53.54  
  84.Kenneth Schlagel     W. Caldwell,NJ     45 M         24:33.82  7:54 66/204    M45-49:11/27     57.72  
  85.Charles Messine      E. Hanover,NJ      28 M         24:34.71  7:54 67/204    M25-29:2/10      52.49  
  86.Susan Olesky         Mendham,NJ         55 F U       24:38.33  7:55 19/171    F55-59:1/6       72.52  
  87.John Farrell         Roseland,NJ        42 M         24:40.12  7:56 68/204    M40-44:14/31     56.17  
  88.Nick Perotta         Morristown,NJ      44 M         24:45.46  7:58 69/204    M40-44:15/31     56.83  
  89.Caroline Siegel      Morristown,NJ      40 F         24:49.83  7:59 20/171    F40-44:4/18      61.59  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  90.Jonathan Olesky      Mendham,NJ         55 M         24:52.93  8:00 70/204    M55-59:3/11      61.76  
  91.Derek Solid          Randolph,NJ        17 M         24:53.43  8:00 71/204    M15-19:10/13     54.27  
  92.Alan Novack          Clifton,NJ         48 M         24:54.20  8:00 72/204    M45-49:12/27     58.28  
  93.Vincent James        Boonton,NJ         49 M         24:54.72  8:01 73/204    M45-49:13/27     58.73  
  94.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U       24:57.29  8:01 21/171    F60-64:1/3       80.03  
  95.Josh Gabrielsen      W. Orange,NJ       24 M         24:58.34  8:02 74/204    M20-24:3/9       51.66  
  96.Rachael Curnow       Morristown,NJ      34 F         25:00.08  8:02 22/171    F30-34:1/28      59.59  
  98.Chris Hollander      Bridgewater,NJ     35 M         25:01.12  8:03 76/204    M35-39:5/22      52.68  
  97.Justin Brown         Randolph,NJ        99 M         25:01.12  8:03 75/204    NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  99.Raj Salvi            Morganville,NJ     46 M         25:04.54  8:04 77/204    M45-49:14/27     56.98  
 100.Seth Fliegler        West Caldwell,NJ   35 M         25:05.13  8:04 78/204    M35-39:6/22      52.54  
 101.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M U       25:13.06  8:06 79/204    M50-54:9/22      58.96  
 102.Adam Kenny           Middlesex,NJ       44 M         25:13.94  8:07 80/204    M40-44:16/31     55.76  
 103.Kenneth Peters       Morris Plains,NJ   52 M         25:16.36  8:08 81/204    M50-54:10/22     59.31  
 104.Cristina Collado     Wyckoff,NJ         25 F         25:19.94  8:09 23/171    F25-29:6/23      58.42  
 105.Jake Fowler          Morristown,NJ      11 M U       25:33.58  8:13 82/204    M 1-14:4/12      59.84  
 106.Gina Blanco Jr       Piscataway,35      35 F         25:35.50  8:14 24/171    F35-39:3/27      58.39  
 107.James Merendino      Morris Plains,NJ   41 M         25:41.00  8:15 83/204    M40-44:17/31     53.55  
 108.James Hajel          Succasunna,NJ      39 M   M     25:42.32  8:16 84/204    M35-39:7/22      52.71  
 109.Ian Steege           Randolph,NJ        19 M         25:43.84  8:16 85/204    M15-19:11/13     51.21  
 110.Joel Botwick         Randolph,NJ        60 M         25:44.26  8:17 86/204    M60-64:4/9       62.32  
 111.Andrew Menge         Hoboken,NJ         27 M         25:49.72  8:18 87/204    M25-29:3/10      49.94  
 112.Chandra Jennings     Morristown,NJ      37 F         25:49.76  8:18 25/171    F35-39:4/27      58.29  
 113.Roy Lin              E. Brunswick,NJ    46 M         25:54.54  8:20 88/204    M45-49:15/27     55.15  
 114.Gabriela Huaman      Lodi,NJ            33 F U       25:56.56  8:20 26/171    F30-34:2/28      57.30  
 115.Christopher Kim      Morristown,NJ      28 M         25:58.30  8:21 89/204    M25-29:4/10      49.67  
 116.Karl Kavanagh        New Providence,NJ  50 M         26:02.62  8:22 90/204    M50-54:11/22     56.63  
 117.Kevin Mazzola        Fairlawn,NJ        20 M         26:05.89  8:23 91/204    M20-24:4/9       49.96  
 118.Steve Nix            Denville,NJ        57 M         26:05.93  8:24 92/204    M55-59:4/11      59.88  
 119.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      71 M U       26:06.51  8:24 93/204    M70-74:1/3       68.34  
 120.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      55 M U       26:09.52  8:25 94/204    M55-59:5/11      58.74  
 121.Jay Solid            Randolph,NJ        47 M         26:13.06  8:26 95/204    M45-49:16/27     54.93  
 122.Alan Paton           Jersey City,NJ     31 M         26:14.72  8:26 96/204    M30-34:10/28     49.39  
 123.Joseph Whitney       Denville,NJ        31 M         26:19.52  8:28 97/204    M30-34:11/28     49.24  
 124.Denise Auter         Newton,NJ          36 F         26:21.81  8:29 27/171    F35-39:5/27      56.88  
 125.Andrea Sanders       Westfield,NJ       33 F         26:23.90  8:29 28/171    F30-34:3/28      56.31  
 126.Ryan O'connor        Dover,NJ           24 M         26:24.10  8:29 98/204    M20-24:5/9       48.86  
 127.Cimmerian Morgan     Hackettstown,NJ    32 M         26:24.32  8:29 99/204    M30-34:12/28     49.24  
 128.John Robertson Ii    Summit,NJ          50 M         26:24.56  8:29 100/204   M50-54:12/22     55.84  
 129.Matthew Gumann       Randolph,NJ        39 M         26:27.45  8:30 101/204   M35-39:8/22      51.21  
 130.Samuel Wood          W. Orange,NJ       14 M         26:28.27  8:31 102/204   M 1-14:5/12      53.60  
 131.Hunter Reynolds      South Orange,NJ    12 M         26:28.69  8:31 103/204   M 1-14:6/12      56.16  
 132.Leonard Atuma        Roselle Park,NJ    34 M         26:30.12  8:31 104/204   M30-34:13/28     49.47  
 133.Aaron Duff           Morristown,NJ      31 M         26:32.19  8:32 105/204   M30-34:14/28     48.85  
 134.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     73 M U       26:34.95  8:33 106/204   M70-74:2/3       69.02  
 135.Lauren Stegeland     W. Orange,NJ       22 F         26:35.19  8:33 29/171    F20-24:1/15      55.67  
 136.Ben Johnson          Harrison,NJ        27 M         26:45.68  8:36 107/204   M25-29:5/10      48.20  
 137.Conor Tully          Succasunna,NJ      39 M         26:47.18  8:37 108/204   M35-39:9/22      50.58  
 138.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      54 F         26:48.18  8:37 30/171    F50-54:4/16      65.80  
 139.Michael Kosup        Morristown,NJ      27 M         26:48.79  8:37 109/204   M25-29:6/10      48.11  
 140.Thomas Jardim        Westfield,NJ       46 M         26:49.03  8:37 110/204   M45-49:17/27     53.28  
 141.Jacob Buurma         Parsippany,NJ      31 M         26:50.05  8:38 111/204   M30-34:15/28     48.30  
 142.Chris Volinsky       Morristown,NJ      41 M         26:51.98  8:38 112/204   M40-44:18/31     51.19  
 143.Olga Ugolev          Wayne,NJ           25 F         26:53.39  8:39 31/171    F25-29:7/23      55.04  
 144.Glen Goldstein       Morristown,NJ      50 M         26:59.47  8:41 113/204   M50-54:13/22     54.64  
 145.Russell Stern        Madison,NJ         51 M         26:59.62  8:41 114/204   M50-54:14/22     55.08  
 146.Julie Dworek         Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F         27:00.18  8:41 32/171    F40-44:5/18      56.99  
 147.Anthony Walko        Midland Park,NJ    50 M         27:00.39  8:41 115/204   M50-54:15/22     54.61  
 148.Eliot Shiloh         Weehawken,NJ       29 M         27:03.06  8:42 116/204   M25-29:7/10      47.73  
 149.Robin Schwartz       Randolph,NJ        53 F   M     27:05.72  8:43 33/171    F50-54:5/16      64.25  
 150.Alison Schmieder     Montclair,NJ       27 F         27:08.02  8:43 34/171    F25-29:8/23      54.54  
 151.Hal Ginsberg         Randolph,NJ        60 M         27:12.12  8:45 117/204   M60-64:5/9       58.96  
 152.David Nelson         Summit,NJ          23 M         27:13.25  8:45 118/204   M20-24:6/9       47.39  
 153.Christopher Block    Livingston,NJ      40 M         27:16.25  8:46 119/204   M40-44:19/31     50.05  
 154.Declan Doherty       Morristown,NJ      11 M         27:21.27  8:48 120/204   M 1-14:7/12      55.91  
 155.Edward Zienowicz     Morristown,NJ      30 M         27:22.55  8:48 121/204   M30-34:16/28     47.24  
 156.Dj Curnow            Morristown,NJ      35 M         27:26.89  8:50 122/204   M35-39:10/22     48.02  
 157.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    39 F U       27:27.51  8:50 35/171    F35-39:6/27      55.37  
 158.Michael Dunne        Mendham,NJ         58 M         27:32.02  8:51 123/204   M55-59:6/11      57.25  
 159.Suzanne Sweeney      Madison,NJ         24 F         27:43.68  8:55 36/171    F20-24:2/15      53.38  
 160.Barton Warner        Morristown,NJ      48 M         27:44.41  8:55 124/204   M45-49:18/27     52.32  
 161.Ingerid Kretschmann  Whippany,NJ        43 F         27:48.33  8:56 37/171    F40-44:6/18      56.15  
 162.Christopher Janz     Netcong,NJ         34 M         27:48.40  8:56 125/204   M30-34:17/28     47.15  
 163.Patrick Gregorio     South Bound Bro,NJ 33 M         27:50.21  8:57 126/204   M30-34:18/28     46.88  
 164.Marianne Dinkle      Rockaway Twp.,NJ   31 F         27:51.08  8:57 38/171    F30-34:4/28      53.20  
 165.Adrianne Whitney     Denville,NJ        32 F         27:52.63  8:58 39/171    F30-34:5/28      53.22  
 166.Chandra Kasarla      E. Hanover,NJ      41 M         27:53.56  8:58 127/204   M40-44:20/31     49.31  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 167.Suzanne Peters       Seaside Hts.,NJ    23 F         27:59.97  9:00 40/171    F20-24:3/15      52.86  
 168.Brant Mehrmann       Lebanon,NJ         42 M         28:03.95  9:01 128/204   M40-44:21/31     49.37  
 169.Rachel Jobe          Madison,NJ         34 F         28:07.50  9:03 41/171    F30-34:6/28      52.97  
 170.Erin Guthrie         Mendham,NJ         20 F         28:08.05  9:03 42/171    F20-24:4/15      52.63  
 171.Paulo Barbieri       Flanders,NJ        39 M         28:14.86  9:05 129/204   M35-39:11/22     47.97  
 172.Lisandro Flores      Dover,NJ           30 M         28:14.99  9:05 130/204   M30-34:19/28     45.78  
 173.John Rubino          Montclair,NJ       37 M         28:18.31  9:06 131/204   M35-39:12/22     47.17  
 174.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         70 M U       28:24.42  9:08 132/204   M70-74:3/3       62.05  
 175.Robert Bennett       Brodheadsville,PA  46 M         28:28.18  9:09 133/204   M45-49:19/27     50.19  
 176.Kaitlyn Zienowicz    Boonton,NJ         22 F         28:31.41  9:10 43/171    F20-24:5/15      51.89  
 177.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          65 M U       28:33.31  9:11 134/204   M65-69:2/4       58.74  
 178.David Wood           W. Orange,NJ       12 M         28:36.18  9:12 135/204   M 1-14:8/12      51.99  
 179.Jewel Wood           W. Orange,NJ       45 F         28:36.55  9:12 44/171    F45-49:4/18      55.51  
 180.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        58 F U       28:38.16  9:12 45/171    F55-59:2/6       64.96  
 181.Gregory Cannon       Aberdeen,NJ        28 M         28:41.96  9:14 136/204   M25-29:8/10      44.95  
 182.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   51 F U       28:44.43  9:15 46/171    F50-54:6/16      59.06  
 183.Manfred Ricciardelli Morris Twp.,NJ     45 M   M     28:52.36  9:17 137/204   M45-49:20/27     49.10  
 184.Bill Hamilton        Riverdale,NJ       32 M         28:56.16  9:18 138/204   M30-34:20/28     44.93  
 185.Philip Hellman       Caldwell,NJ        53 M         28:56.35  9:18 139/204   M50-54:16/22     52.22  
 186.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      69 F U       28:57.90  9:19 47/171    F65-69:1/3       75.62  
 187.Peter Ioannou        Randolph,NJ        53 M         29:03.69  9:21 140/204   M50-54:17/22     52.00  
 188.Jeff Mazzola         Fairlawn,NJ        46 M         29:04.91  9:21 141/204   M45-49:21/27     49.13  
 189.Thomas Szabo         Lafayette,NJ       32 M         29:06.11  9:21 142/204   M30-34:21/28     44.68  
 190.Bennett Ruiz         Morristown,NJ      40 M         29:06.73  9:22 143/204   M40-44:22/31     46.89  
 191.Laura Mazzola        Fairlawn,NJ        45 F         29:07.11  9:22 48/171    F45-49:5/18      54.54  
 192.Timothy Ford         Denville,NJ        30 M         29:09.46  9:23 144/204   M30-34:22/28     44.35  
 193.Michael Dee          Morristown,NJ      31 M         29:10.66  9:23 145/204   M30-34:23/28     44.43  
 194.Tim Quinn            Morristown,NJ      53 M         29:12.51  9:24 146/204   M50-54:18/22     51.74  
 195.Steven Matthews      Chatham,NJ         42 M         29:13.24  9:24 147/204   M40-44:23/31     47.42  
 196.Bernadette Condon    Morristown,NJ      37 F   M     29:17.84  9:25 49/171    F35-39:7/27      51.39  
 197.Mark Bongiovanni     North Brunswick,NJ 50 M         29:19.68  9:26 148/204   M50-54:19/22     50.29  
 198.Danielle Bain        Somerville,NJ      39 F         29:30.00  9:29 50/171    F35-39:8/27      51.54  
 199.Phuoc Dang           Summit,NJ          50 F         29:33.74  9:30 51/171    F50-54:7/16      56.71  
 200.Peter Gallagher      Middletown,NJ      36 M         29:34.42  9:31 149/204   M35-39:13/22     44.83  
 201.Lucy Mormak          Summit,NJ          20 F         29:35.21  9:31 52/171    F20-24:6/15      50.04  
 202.Benjamin Dilorenzo   W. Milford,NJ      33 M         29:41.70  9:33 150/204   M30-34:24/28     43.95  
 203.Nancy Harris         Hackettstown,NJ    45 F         29:42.42  9:33 53/171    F45-49:6/18      53.46  
 204.Andrew Dioneda       Sparta,NJ          45 M         29:43.55  9:34 151/204   M45-49:22/27     47.69  
 205.Scott Heck           Florham Park,NJ    33 M         29:43.63  9:34 152/204   M30-34:25/28     43.90  
 206.Doug Williamson      Summit,NJ          20 M U       29:45.83  9:34 153/204   M20-24:7/9       43.81  
 207.Nancy Oksenick       Morristown,NJ      39 F         29:47.26  9:35 54/171    F35-39:9/27      51.04  
 208.Tom Spiesman         Morristown,NJ      53 M   M     29:50.41  9:36 154/204   M50-54:20/22     50.64  
 209.Steve Zacarias       Mahwah,NJ          30 M         29:55.07  9:37 155/204   M30-34:26/28     43.23  
 210.Jennifer Frascella   Florham Park,NJ    26 F         29:56.93  9:38 55/171    F25-29:9/23      49.42  
 211.Kathy Lawler         Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F         29:59.15  9:39 56/171    F50-54:8/16      57.32  
 212.Lorine Chigwedere    Florham Park,NJ    35 F         30:00.67  9:39 57/171    F35-39:10/27     49.79  
 213.Isabel Warner        Morristown,NJ      12 F         30:02.20  9:40 58/171    F 1-14:3/7       54.20  
 214.Frank Riley          Randolph,NJ        55 M         30:10.71  9:42 156/204   M55-59:7/11      50.92  
 215.Daria D'italia       Morris Plains,NJ   29 F         30:14.53  9:44 59/171    F25-29:10/23     48.94  
 216.Ronald Young         Morris Plains,NJ   43 M         30:19.39  9:45 157/204   M40-44:24/31     46.04  
 217.Krish Terranova      Montclair,NJ       30 F         30:20.36  9:45 60/171    F30-34:7/28      48.80  
 218.Robert Luba          Sparta,NJ          44 M         30:21.55  9:46 158/204   M40-44:25/31     46.34  
 219.Jon Scorsune         Succasunna,NJ      31 M         30:22.54  9:46 159/204   M30-34:27/28     42.67  
 220.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      42 F         30:26.81  9:47 61/171    F40-44:7/18      50.89  
 221.Cynthia Miller       Morristown,NJ      48 F         30:27.44  9:48 62/171    F45-49:7/18      53.75  
 222.Sean Gibbons         Long Valley,NJ     39 M         30:33.07  9:49 160/204   M35-39:14/22     44.35  
 223.Thomas Guthrie       Mendham,NJ         62 M         30:35.87  9:50 161/204   M60-64:6/9       53.35  
 224.Jennifer Johnson     Harrison,NJ        28 F         30:42.24  9:52 63/171    F25-29:11/23     48.20  
 225.Robert Muth          Florham Park,NJ    41 M         30:42.44  9:52 162/204   M40-44:26/31     44.79  
 226.Denise Perez         Lyndhurst,NJ       34 F U       30:47.40  9:54 64/171    F30-34:8/28      48.39  
 227.Diane Vanarsdale     Mendham,NJ         47 F         30:48.36  9:54 65/171    F45-49:8/18      52.57  
 228.Lindsay Vanhouten    Skillman,NJ        24 F         30:53.69  9:56 66/171    F20-24:7/15      47.90  
 229.Robin Bogan          Morristown,NJ      39 F   M     30:57.45  9:57 67/171    F35-39:11/27     49.11  
 230.Giuseppe Ciccone     West Caldwell,NJ   49 M U       30:58.50  9:58 163/204   M45-49:23/27     47.23  
 231.Chris Roman          Denville,NJ        28 M   M     31:00.85  9:58 164/204   M25-29:9/10      41.60  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 232.Kevin Breen          Madison,NJ         53 M         31:07.70 10:01 165/204   M50-54:21/22     48.55  
 233.Ginny Harknett       Bernardsville,NJ   50 F         31:07.88 10:01 68/171    F50-54:9/16      53.85  
 234.Kimberly Palazzi     Randolph,NJ        36 F         31:10.29 10:01 69/171    F35-39:12/27     48.10  
 235.Wendy Nunn           Morris Plains,NJ   45 F         31:20.39 10:05 70/171    F45-49:9/18      50.68  
 236.Rebecca Gero         Morristown,NJ      17 F         31:27.29 10:07 71/171    F15-19:1/3       48.06  
 237.Joseph Dipiazza      Lodi,NJ            31 M         31:30.32 10:08 166/204   M30-34:28/28     41.14  
 238.Cheryle Jones        Mendham,NJ         42 F         31:32.40 10:09 72/171    F40-44:8/18      49.13  
 239.Amy Solid            Randolph,NJ        45 F         31:35.21 10:09 73/171    F45-49:10/18     50.28  
 240.Suzy Salomon         Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F         31:40.86 10:11 74/171    F25-29:12/23     46.72  
 241.Shaun Mcginn         Andover,NJ         38 M         31:45.20 10:13 167/204   M35-39:15/22     42.35  
 242.Michael Miano        Waldwick,NJ        38 M         31:48.81 10:14 168/204   M35-39:16/22     42.27  
 243.Christine Stefanic   Montville,NJ       45 F         31:51.37 10:15 75/171    F45-49:11/18     49.85  
 244.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   50 F U       31:53.23 10:15 76/171    F50-54:10/16     52.58  
 245.Anthony Sowinski     Hillsborough,NJ    36 M         31:57.32 10:17 169/204   M35-39:17/22     41.49  
 246.Stefanie Michenfelde Gillette,NJ        31 F         32:00.90 10:18 77/171    F30-34:9/28      46.28  
 247.Avery Armas          Hoboken,NJ         27 F         32:01.18 10:18 78/171    F25-29:13/23     46.22  
 248.Robbin Jordan        W. Orange,NJ       42 F U       32:03.18 10:18 79/171    F40-44:9/18      48.34  
 249.Monica Hahn          Union,NJ           52 F         32:11.21 10:21 80/171    F50-54:11/16     53.40  
 250.Linda Roche          Morristown,NJ      50 F         32:11.66 10:21 81/171    F50-54:12/16     52.07  
 251.Jeremy Greenman      Glen Gardner,NJ    55 M         32:12.82 10:22 170/204   M55-59:8/11      47.70  
 252.Enid Peachey         Hackettstown,NJ    37 F         32:14.22 10:22 82/171    F35-39:13/27     46.70  
 253.Karen Gazaryan       Bayonne,NJ         23 F         32:15.28 10:22 83/171    F20-24:8/15      45.88  
 254.Debi Lebrun          Scotch Plains,NJ   38 F         32:16.39 10:23 84/171    F35-39:14/27     46.87  
 255.Linette Shyers       Morristown,NJ      39 F         32:16.77 10:23 85/171    F35-39:15/27     47.10  
 256.Anil Khajuria        Roseland,NJ        48 M         32:17.60 10:23 171/204   M45-49:24/27     44.94  
 257.Dena Scibilia        Ringoes,NJ         60 F         32:37.52 10:30 86/171    F60-64:2/3       58.62  
 258.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M U       32:45.56 10:32 172/204   M65-69:3/4       53.20  
 259.Wendolyn Trozzo      Madison,NJ         34 F         32:46.78 10:33 87/171    F30-34:10/28     45.45  
 260.Erika Adelman        Somerville,NJ      38 F         32:47.14 10:33 88/171    F35-39:16/27     46.13  
 261.Erica Clifford       W. Caldwell,NJ     34 F         32:49.62 10:33 89/171    F30-34:11/28     45.38  
 262.Elizabeth Seitz      Morristown,NJ      32 F         32:49.97 10:34 90/171    F30-34:12/28     45.19  
 263.Rameth Vojjala       Pine Brook,NJ      39 M         32:50.07 10:34 173/204   M35-39:18/22     41.26  
 264.Victoria Szabo       Lafayette,NJ       29 F         32:50.34 10:34 91/171    F25-29:14/23     45.07  
 265.Emily Mccluskey      West Orange,NJ     12 F         32:51.01 10:34 92/171    F 1-14:4/7       49.56  
 266.Jen Mccluskey        West Orange,NJ     42 F         32:52.16 10:34 93/171    F40-44:10/18     47.14  
 267.Mannylyn Bonus       Morristown,NJ      32 F         32:52.53 10:34 94/171    F30-34:13/28     45.13  
 268.Mary Bongiovanni     North Brunswick,NJ 49 F         33:08.12 10:39 95/171    F45-49:12/18     49.98  
 269.Heather Przyhocki    Morristown,NJ      26 F         33:12.71 10:41 96/171    F25-29:15/23     44.56  
 270.Charlie Keller       Rockaway Twp.,NJ   75 M         33:13.13 10:41 174/204   M75-79:1/2       57.04  
 271.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     63 F U       33:16.04 10:42 97/171    F60-64:3/3       60.03  
 272.Ryan Jones           Middlesex,NJ       16 M         33:16.87 10:42 175/204   M15-19:12/13     41.15  
 273.Heather Siegelheim   Ft. Lee,NJ         26 F         33:18.84 10:43 98/171    F25-29:16/23     44.43  
 274.Debra Weisberg       Mountain Lakes,NJ  42 F         33:18.98 10:43 99/171    F40-44:11/18     46.51  
 275.Matthew Mills        Lawrenceville,NJ   24 M         33:20.48 10:43 176/204   M20-24:8/9       38.69  
 276.Teri Somoza          North Brunswick,NJ 40 F         33:28.19 10:46 100/171   F40-44:12/18     45.69  
 277.Emily Kline          Westfield,NJ       20 F         33:32.02 10:47 101/171   F20-24:9/15      44.15  
 278.Rudy Lohse           Fort Lee,NJ        47 M         33:32.32 10:47 177/204   M45-49:25/27     42.94  
 279.Laura Hartz          Branchburg,NJ      38 F         33:33.08 10:47 102/171   F35-39:17/27     45.08  
 280.Cindy Alvarado       Morristown,NJ      30 F         33:35.17 10:48 103/171   F30-34:14/28     44.08  
 281.Linda Olejar         Randolph,NJ        56 F         33:40.12 10:50 104/171   F55-59:3/6       53.78  
 282.Michael Pucci        Woodland Park,NJ   40 M         33:48.09 10:52 178/204   M40-44:27/31     40.38  
 283.Tara Tarrant         Carteret,NJ        31 F         33:49.07 10:53 105/171   F30-34:15/28     43.81  
 284.Sherry Flowers       Hillside,NJ        39 F         34:02.94 10:57 106/171   F35-39:18/27     44.65  
 285.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      58 F U       34:03.92 10:57 107/171   F55-59:4/6       54.61  
 286.Laura Slavin         Wayne,NJ           27 F         34:08.59 10:59 108/171   F25-29:17/23     43.35  
 287.Alison Farrell       Hoboken,NJ         24 F         34:08.75 10:59 109/171   F20-24:10/15     43.34  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 288.Branden Gorga        Morris Plains,NJ   16 M         34:16.41 11:01 179/204   M15-19:13/13     39.96  
 289.Michael Downey       Somerville,NJ      48 M         34:18.09 11:02 180/204   M45-49:26/27     42.31  
 290.Rachel Rogers        Verona,NJ          33 F         34:22.63 11:03 110/171   F30-34:16/28     43.24  
 291.Robert Spiegel       Morristown,NJ      59 M         34:29.58 11:06 181/204   M55-59:9/11      46.10  
 292.William Staehle      Basking Rdige,NJ   64 M   M     34:30.26 11:06 182/204   M60-64:7/9       48.17  
 293.Michele Kraweak      Asbury,NJ          41 F         34:38.58 11:08 111/171   F40-44:13/18     44.42  
 294.Jason Ross           Bradley Beach,NJ   39 M         34:46.05 11:11 183/204   M35-39:19/22     38.97  
 295.Brian Peopler        Pompton Plains,NJ  45 M         34:59.87 11:15 184/204   M45-49:27/27     40.51  
 296.Pamela Castillo      Dover,NJ           31 F   M     34:59.94 11:15 112/171   F30-34:17/28     42.33  
 297.Lisa Feldermann      Englewood,NJ       28 F         35:19.14 11:22 113/171   F25-29:18/23     41.90  
 298.Beth Wathne          Morris Plains,NJ   53 F         35:20.46 11:22 114/171   F50-54:13/16     49.26  
 299.Kelly Caputo         Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F         35:21.66 11:22 115/171   F35-39:19/27     42.41  
 300.Kathy Malkinski      Parsippany,NJ      44 F         35:24.95 11:23 116/171   F40-44:14/18     44.45  
 301.Lisa Knobel          Florham Park,NJ    33 F         35:25.03 11:23 117/171   F30-34:18/28     41.97  
 302.Alexandra Wolfe      Livingston,NJ      28 F   M     35:26.95 11:24 118/171   F25-29:19/23     41.75  
 303.Michael Litvin       Butler,NJ          28 M         35:27.64 11:24 185/204   M25-29:10/10     36.38  
 304.Kate Mack            Berkeley Hts.,NJ   20 F         35:35.98 11:27 119/171   F20-24:11/15     41.59  
 305.Dave Mack            Berkeley Hts.,NJ   54 M         35:36.06 11:27 186/204   M50-54:22/22     42.81  
 306.Phyllis Walsh        Florham Park,NJ    45 F         35:39.25 11:28 120/171   F45-49:13/18     44.54  
 307.Victoria Gershfield  Morris Plains,NJ   29 F         35:41.22 11:29 121/171   F25-29:20/23     41.47  
 308.Lauren Staigar       E. Hanover,NJ      24 F         35:44.57 11:30 122/171   F20-24:12/15     41.41  
 309.Rachel Staigar       E. Hanover,NJ      19 F         35:45.06 11:30 123/171   F15-19:2/3       41.56  
 310.Kieran Reynolds      South Orange,NJ    10 M         35:45.89 11:30 187/204   M 1-14:9/12      44.14  
 311.Susan Kent           Morristown,NJ      24 F         35:47.33 11:31 124/171   F20-24:13/15     41.35  
 312.Lurdes Mauriello     Morristown,NJ      36 F         35:55.25 11:33 125/171   F35-39:20/27     41.74  
 313.Denise Pecheur       Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F         35:56.69 11:34 126/171   F50-54:14/16     49.06  
 314.Kimberly Wood        Cedar Knolls,NJ    45 F         36:04.05 11:36 127/171   F45-49:14/18     44.03  
 315.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       64 M U       36:04.13 11:36 188/204   M60-64:8/9       46.08  
 316.Carly Gibson         Boonton,NJ         22 F         36:13.17 11:39 128/171   F20-24:14/15     40.86  
 317.Pradeep Linga        Morganville,NJ     37 M         36:15.05 11:40 189/204   M35-39:20/22     36.83  
 318.Romina Spinnickie    North Brunswick,NJ 29 F         36:16.32 11:40 129/171   F25-29:21/23     40.80  
 319.Kim Dionysus         Springfield,NJ     29 F         36:23.30 11:42 130/171   F25-29:22/23     40.67  
 320.Gemma Gibson         Boonton,NJ         22 M         36:28.05 11:44 190/204   M20-24:9/9       35.39  
 321.Michael Lee          Morris Plains,NJ   13 M         36:28.32 11:44 191/204   M 1-14:10/12     39.77  
 322.Allyson Zaky         Pine Brook,NJ      33 F         36:36.37 11:46 131/171   F30-34:19/28     40.60  
 323.Brian Zachary        Whippany,NJ        44 M         36:55.97 11:53 192/204   M40-44:28/31     38.09  
 324.Mona Vengas          Summit,NJ          32 F         37:04.08 11:55 132/171   F30-34:20/28     40.02  
 325.Sheryll Tahiri       Boonton,NJ         38 F         37:11.53 11:58 133/171   F35-39:21/27     40.67  
 326.Tom Reynolds         South Orange,NJ    41 M         37:15.13 11:59 193/204   M40-44:29/31     36.92  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 327.Rob Bazaral          Madison,NJ         11 M         37:18.72 12:00 194/204   M 1-14:11/12     40.99  
 328.Sandy Beck           Parsippany,NJ      41 F         37:26.90 12:03 134/171   F40-44:15/18     41.10  
 329.Michele Szczesny     Manville,NJ        39 F         37:26.91 12:03 135/171   F35-39:22/27     40.60  
 330.Brooke Phillips      Mendham,NJ         39 F         37:30.86 12:04 136/171   F35-39:23/27     40.53  
 331.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       57 F U       37:32.82 12:05 137/171   F55-59:5/6       48.87  
 332.Aliza Sherman        Florham Park,NJ    32 F         37:36.43 12:06 138/171   F30-34:21/28     39.45  
 333.Graceann Setteducato Livingston,NJ      45 F         37:40.22 12:07 139/171   F45-49:15/18     42.16  
 334.Kerry Duffy          Flemington,NJ      37 F         37:56.23 12:12 140/171   F35-39:24/27     39.69  
 335.Elisabeth Rowley     Hackensack,NJ      34 F   M     38:05.02 12:15 141/171   F30-34:22/28     39.12  
 336.Leonardo Tamburello  Warren,NJ          39 M   M     38:08.47 12:16 195/204   M35-39:21/22     35.52  
 337.Thomas Hand          Morris Township,NJ 44 M   M     38:08.81 12:16 196/204   M40-44:30/31     36.88  
 338.Christin Pecchia     Morris Plains,NJ   31 F         38:08.82 12:16 142/171   F30-34:23/28     38.84  
 339.Isabella Pedroza     Morris Plains,NJ   10 F         38:08.90 12:16 143/171   F 1-14:5/7       44.72  
 340.Cathleen Billheimer  ,                  31 F         38:10.92 12:17 144/171   F30-34:24/28     38.80  
 341.Dawn Rhinesmith      Flanders,NJ        35 F         38:21.41 12:20 145/171   F35-39:25/27     38.96  
 342.Thomas Hahn          Union,NJ           57 M         38:48.06 12:29 197/204   M55-59:10/11     40.28  
 343.Saraward Mazzolla    Montclair,NJ       31 F         38:48.58 12:29 146/171   F30-34:25/28     38.18  
 344.Judy Hartz           Morristown,NJ      99 F         38:49.84 12:29 147/171   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 345.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         59 M U       38:57.62 12:32 198/204   M55-59:11/11     40.81  
 346.Elizabeth Warner     Morristown,NJ      49 F         39:00.07 12:33 148/171   F45-49:16/18     42.46  
 347.Jenna Moscone        Flanders,NJ        27 F         39:07.65 12:35 149/171   F25-29:23/23     37.83  
 348.Donald O'dea         Millburn,NJ        66 M         39:16.84 12:38 199/204   M65-69:4/4       43.10  
 349.Robert Olejar        Randolph,NJ        60 M         39:38.36 12:45 200/204   M60-64:9/9       40.46  
 350.Justin Mehrman       Lebanon,NJ         13 M         39:51.55 12:49 201/204   M 1-14:12/12     36.39  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 351.Susan Ryall          Denville,NJ        46 F         40:26.52 13:00 150/171   F45-49:17/18     39.64  
 352.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        65 F         40:37.02 13:04 151/171   F65-69:2/3       50.66  
 353.Emily Wexler         Florham Park,NJ    33 F   M     40:39.13 13:05 152/171   F30-34:26/28     36.56  
 354.Samantha Scerbo      Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F         40:46.24 13:07 153/171   F 1-14:6/7       41.85  
 355.John Scerbo          Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M         40:46.60 13:07 202/204   M40-44:31/31     34.50  
 356.Simonia Zeris        Landing,NJ         40 F         40:48.13 13:07 154/171   F40-44:16/18     37.48  
 357.Zoe Rollenhagen      Morristown,NJ      15 F         41:02.70 13:12 155/171   F15-19:3/3       37.76  
 358.Heidi Sanfilippo     Landing,NJ         47 F         41:06.82 13:13 156/171   F45-49:18/18     39.39  
 359.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      68 F U       41:18.75 13:17 157/171   F65-69:3/3       52.18  
 360.Ashley Trotter       Piscataway,NJ      24 F         41:39.66 13:24 158/171   F20-24:15/15     35.52  
 362.Elisabeth Staehle    Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F U       41:44.27 13:26 160/171   F50-54:15/16     40.67  
 361.Susan Kalison Karp   Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F         41:44.27 13:26 159/171   F55-59:6/6       44.57  
 363.Risa David           Jersey City,NJ     34 F         42:00.03 13:31 161/171   F30-34:27/28     35.47  
 364.Angela Scafuri       Florham Park,NJ    37 F   M     42:00.17 13:31 162/171   F35-39:26/27     35.85  
 365.Daria Law            Rockaway,NJ        41 F         43:18.13 13:56 163/171   F40-44:17/18     35.54  
 366.Terence Callulo      Somerset,NJ        35 M         43:18.86 13:56 203/204   M35-39:22/22     30.43  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 367.Alexandra Jackson    Rahway,NJ          43 F         45:22.95 14:36 164/171   F40-44:18/18     34.40  
 368.Ingrid Pelzer        Elizabeth,NJ       30 F         45:28.88 14:38 165/171   F30-34:28/28     32.55  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 369.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F U       47:44.55 15:21 166/171   F75-79:1/3       52.68  
 370.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F U       47:45.03 15:22 167/171   F75-79:2/3       54.69  
 371.Sophie Marsillo      Warren,NJ          09 F         47:59.15 15:26 168/171   F 1-14:7/7       36.57  
 372.Nancy Marsillo       Warren,NJ          53 F         48:01.34 15:27 169/171   F50-54:16/16     36.25  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 373.Nicole Patterson     Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F         52:34.80 16:55 170/171   F35-39:27/27     28.52  
 374.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F U       52:42.66 16:57 171/171   F75-79:3/3       48.61  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 375.Ralph Hartz          Martinsville,NJ    78 M         53:03.59 17:04 204/204   M75-79:2/2       37.84  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MORRIS COUNTY BAR
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      27 M         U   40   16:21.95   5:16
   2.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      42 M         U  434   16:33.44   5:20
   3.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      44 M         U  446   16:35.65   5:20
   4.Jack Beecher         Chatham,NJ         19 M            454   17:46.66   5:43
   5.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M         U  165   17:57.82   5:47
   6.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M         U    8   18:25.11   5:56
   7.Barry Lass           Cedar Knolls,NJ    47 M         U  453   18:37.35   6:00
   8.Brandon Ellison      Morris Plains,NJ   17 M            343   18:54.54   6:05
   9.Adam Speck           Clinton,NJ         48 M            265   19:12.62   6:11
  10.Kevin Skelly         Bernardsville,NJ   31 M         U  256   19:19.99   6:13
LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F         U    2   19:32.25   6:17
   2.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      45 F            387   20:31.23   6:36
   3.Candice Powell       Montclair,NJ       35 F            353   20:53.42   6:43
   4.Annette Young        Morris Plains,NJ   41 F            310   21:15.96   6:51
   5.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F         U   32   22:08.20   7:07
   6.Karyn Layton         Rockaway Twp.,NJ   40 F         U  148   22:13.32   7:09
   7.Amy Fiume            U. Saddle River,NJ 49 F             74   22:50.93   7:21
   8.Danielle Burke       Morristown,NJ      26 F             31   23:03.77   7:25
   9.Emily Ives           South Orange,NJ    12 F            331   23:06.30   7:26
  10.Hannah Whitmore      Wayne,NJ           10 F         U  329   23:16.60   7:30
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      42 M         U  434   16:33.44   5:20
   2.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      44 M         U  446   16:35.65   5:20
   3.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M         U  165   17:57.82   5:47
   4.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M         U    8   18:25.11   5:56
   5.Barry Lass           Cedar Knolls,NJ    47 M         U  453   18:37.35   6:00
   6.Adam Speck           Clinton,NJ         48 M            265   19:12.62   6:11
   7.Steven Reed          Chatham,NJ         48 M     M      217   19:55.70   6:25
   8.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       49 M         U  340   20:29.70   6:36
   9.James Button         Mendham,NJ         53 M         U  341   20:40.00   6:39
  10.Ronald Giller        Livingston,NJ      44 M     M       95   20:55.22   6:44
LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      45 F            387   20:31.23   6:36
   2.Annette Young        Morris Plains,NJ   41 F            310   21:15.96   6:51
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F         U   32   22:08.20   7:07
   4.Karyn Layton         Rockaway Twp.,NJ   40 F         U  148   22:13.32   7:09
   5.Amy Fiume            U. Saddle River,NJ 49 F             74   22:50.93   7:21
   6.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F         U   25   23:41.18   7:37
   7.Christine Valvano    North Caldwell,NJ  41 F            467   23:57.11   7:43
   8.Donna Nickerson      Chatham,NJ         47 F            188   24:00.68   7:44
   9.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F         U  255   24:14.46   7:48
  10.Susan Olesky         Mendham,NJ         55 F         U  198   24:38.33   7:56

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MORRIS COUNTY BAR
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Max Whitmore         Wayne,NJ           14 M   44       330   22:42.21   7:18   62.50%
   2.Tim Mulligan         Morristown,NJ      11 M   50       183   23:05.90   7:26   66.22%
   3.Brendan James        Boonton,NJ         14 M   58       358   23:32.72   7:35   60.27%
   4.Jake Fowler          Morristown,NJ      11 M  105    U  378   25:33.58   8:14   59.84%
   5.Samuel Wood          W. Orange,NJ       14 M  130       308   26:28.27   8:31   53.60%
   6.Hunter Reynolds      South Orange,NJ    12 M  131       420   26:28.69   8:31   56.16%
   7.Declan Doherty       Morristown,NJ      11 M  154       464   27:21.27   8:48   55.91%
   8.David Wood           W. Orange,NJ       12 M  178       305   28:36.18   9:12   51.99%
   9.Kieran Reynolds      South Orange,NJ    10 M  310       419   35:45.89   1:31   44.14%
  10.Michael Lee          Morris Plains,NJ   13 M  321       149   36:28.32   1:44   39.77%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Ives           South Orange,NJ    12 F   51       331   23:06.30   7:26   70.46%
   2.Hannah Whitmore      Wayne,NJ           10 F   55    U  329   23:16.60   7:30   73.29%
   3.Isabel Warner        Morristown,NJ      12 F  213       344   30:02.20   9:40   54.20%
   4.Emily Mccluskey      West Orange,NJ     12 F  265       442   32:51.01   0:34   49.56%
   5.Isabella Pedroza     Morris Plains,NJ   10 F  339       363   38:08.90   2:17   44.72%
   6.Samantha Scerbo      Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F  354       336   40:46.24   3:07   41.85%
   7.Sophie Marsillo      Warren,NJ          09 F  371       457   47:59.15   5:27   36.57%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Beecher         Chatham,NJ         19 M    4       454   17:46.66   5:43   74.12%
   2.Brandon Ellison      Morris Plains,NJ   17 M    8       343   18:54.54   6:05   71.44%
   3.Chris Paolini        Summit,NJ          16 M   14       389   19:44.65   6:21   69.37%
   4.Daniel Patracuolla   Fairfield,NJ       15 M   18       204   20:37.27   6:38   67.51%
   5.Tyler Goff           Mendham,NJ         15 M   34        98   22:05.60   7:07   63.01%
   6.William Mc Carthy    Westfield,NJ       15 M   35       388   22:07.76   7:07   62.91%
   7.Reece Ellison        Morris Plains,NJ   15 M   52       342   23:07.55   7:27   60.20%
   8.David Yaroshevsky    North Caldwell,NJ  15 M   64       309   23:40.98   7:37   58.78%
   9.Matt Lara            Essex Fells,NJ     17 M   82       412   24:27.05   7:52   55.24%
  10.Derek Solid          Randolph,NJ        17 M   91       261   24:53.43   8:01   54.27%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca Gero         Morristown,NJ      17 F  236       468   31:27.29   0:07   48.06%
   2.Rachel Staigar       E. Hanover,NJ      19 F  309       271   35:45.06   1:30   41.56%
   3.Zoe Rollenhagen      Morristown,NJ      15 F  357       414   41:02.70   3:13   37.76%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Hagan         Summit,NJ          20 M   73       417   23:58.96   7:43   54.37%
   2.Brian Newsome        Lawrenceville,NJ   22 M   81       456   24:16.79   7:49   53.15%
   3.Josh Gabrielsen      W. Orange,NJ       24 M   95        81   24:58.34   8:02   51.66%
   4.Kevin Mazzola        Fairlawn,NJ        20 M  117       371   26:05.89   8:24   49.96%
   5.Ryan O'connor        Dover,NJ           24 M  126       194   26:24.10   8:30   48.86%
   6.David Nelson         Summit,NJ          23 M  152       418   27:13.25   8:46   47.39%
   7.Doug Williamson      Summit,NJ          20 M  206    U  394   29:45.83   9:35   43.81%
   8.Matthew Mills        Lawrenceville,NJ   24 M  275       180   33:20.48   0:44   38.69%
   9.Gemma Gibson         Boonton,NJ         22 M  320        91   36:28.05   1:44   35.39%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Stegeland     W. Orange,NJ       22 F  135       274   26:35.19   8:33   55.67%
   2.Suzanne Sweeney      Madison,NJ         24 F  159       278   27:43.68   8:55   53.38%
   3.Suzanne Peters       Seaside Hts.,NJ    23 F  167       210   27:59.97   9:01   52.86%
   4.Erin Guthrie         Mendham,NJ         20 F  170       106   28:08.05   9:03   52.63%
   5.Kaitlyn Zienowicz    Boonton,NJ         22 F  176       317   28:31.41   9:11   51.89%
   6.Lucy Mormak          Summit,NJ          20 F  201       438   29:35.21   9:31   50.04%
   7.Lindsay Vanhouten    Skillman,NJ        24 F  228       292   30:53.69   9:57   47.90%
   8.Karen Gazaryan       Bayonne,NJ         23 F  253        85   32:15.28   0:23   45.88%
   9.Emily Kline          Westfield,NJ       20 F  277       362   33:32.02   0:48   44.15%
  10.Alison Farrell       Hoboken,NJ         24 F  287        70   34:08.75   0:59   43.34%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      27 M    1    U   40   16:21.95   5:16   78.82%
   2.Charles Messine      E. Hanover,NJ      28 M   85       175   24:34.71   7:55   52.49%
   3.Andrew Menge         Hoboken,NJ         27 M  111       173   25:49.72   8:19   49.94%
   4.Christopher Kim      Morristown,NJ      28 M  115       138   25:58.30   8:22   49.67%
   5.Ben Johnson          Harrison,NJ        27 M  136       125   26:45.68   8:37   48.20%
   6.Michael Kosup        Morristown,NJ      27 M  139       445   26:48.79   8:38   48.11%
   7.Eliot Shiloh         Weehawken,NJ       29 M  148       251   27:03.06   8:42   47.73%
   8.Gregory Cannon       Aberdeen,NJ        28 M  181        36   28:41.96   9:14   44.95%
   9.Chris Roman          Denville,NJ        28 M  231M      228   31:00.85   9:59   41.60%
  10.Michael Litvin       Butler,NJ          28 M  303       409   35:27.64   1:25   36.38%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F   12    U    2   19:32.25   6:17   75.75%
   2.Danielle Burke       Morristown,NJ      26 F   49        31   23:03.77   7:25   64.17%
   3.Laura Manofsky       Ann Arbor,MI       26 F   59       163   23:33.08   7:35   62.84%
   4.Ilian Padin          Newark,NJ          28 F   68       202   23:49.64   7:40   62.11%
   5.Caitlin Owens        Morristown,NJ      26 F   74       201   24:00.33   7:44   61.65%
   6.Cristina Collado     Wyckoff,NJ         25 F  104        46   25:19.94   8:09   58.42%
   7.Olga Ugolev          Wayne,NJ           25 F  143       290   26:53.39   8:39   55.04%
   8.Alison Schmieder     Montclair,NJ       27 F  150       241   27:08.02   8:44   54.54%
   9.Jennifer Frascella   Florham Park,NJ    26 F  210        80   29:56.93   9:38   49.42%
  10.Daria D'italia       Morris Plains,NJ   29 F  215        60   30:14.53   9:44   48.94%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Skelly         Bernardsville,NJ   31 M   10    U  256   19:19.99   6:13   67.05%
   2.Patrick Anderson     Wayne,NJ           32 M   11    U  393   19:23.16   6:14   67.07%
   3.Anthony Longo        Morristown,NJ      30 M   13       152   19:35.72   6:18   66.00%
   4.Joe Hand             Basking Ridge,NJ   34 M   22       108   21:00.00   6:46   62.43%
   5.Ted Hilke            Morristown,NJ      33 M   31       119   21:48.91   7:01   59.82%
   6.Adam Weinstock       Sparta,NJ          31 M   43    U  335   22:30.02   7:15   57.61%
   7.William O'connell    Summit,NJ          33 M   63       193   23:40.47   7:37   55.12%
   8.Alann Whitmore       Bernardsville,NJ   30 M   77       452   24:02.60   7:44   53.79%
   9.Bill Tully           Morristown,NJ      34 M   83       289   24:29.03   7:53   53.54%
  10.Alan Paton           Jersey City,NJ     31 M  122       435   26:14.72   8:27   49.39%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rachael Curnow       Morristown,NJ      34 F   96       449   25:00.08   8:03   59.59%
   2.Gabriela Huaman      Lodi,NJ            33 F  114    U  428   25:56.56   8:21   57.30%
   3.Andrea Sanders       Westfield,NJ       33 F  125       430   26:23.90   8:30   56.31%
   4.Marianne Dinkle      Rockaway Twp.,NJ   31 F  164        57   27:51.08   8:58   53.20%
   5.Adrianne Whitney     Denville,NJ        32 F  165       303   27:52.63   8:58   53.22%
   6.Rachel Jobe          Madison,NJ         34 F  169       424   28:07.50   9:03   52.97%
   7.Krish Terranova      Montclair,NJ       30 F  217       285   30:20.36   9:46   48.80%
   8.Denise Perez         Lyndhurst,NJ       34 F  226    U  209   30:47.40   9:55   48.39%
   9.Stefanie Michenfelde Gillette,NJ        31 F  246       332   32:00.90   0:18   46.28%
  10.Wendolyn Trozzo      Madison,NJ         34 F  259       288   32:46.78   0:33   45.45%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Jankowski       Spring Lake Hei,NJ 37 M   29       121   21:42.24   6:59   61.52%
   2.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       38 M   32    U  415   21:50.92   7:02   61.55%
   3.Scott Billheimer     Morris Plains,NJ   35 M   39        14   22:14.89   7:10   59.24%
   4.Leonard Gicas        Chatham,NJ         36 M   56        94   23:25.63   7:32   56.60%
   5.Chris Hollander      Bridgewater,NJ     35 M   97       120   25:01.12   8:03   52.68%
   6.Seth Fliegler        West Caldwell,NJ   35 M  100        75   25:05.13   8:04   52.54%
   7.James Hajel          Succasunna,NJ      39 M  108M      339   25:42.32   8:16   52.71%
   8.Matthew Gumann       Randolph,NJ        39 M  129       104   26:27.45   8:31   51.21%
   9.Conor Tully          Succasunna,NJ      39 M  137       398   26:47.18   8:37   50.58%
  10.Dj Curnow            Morristown,NJ      35 M  156       450   27:26.89   8:50   48.02%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Candice Powell       Montclair,NJ       35 F   20       353   20:53.42   6:43   71.53%
   2.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        36 F   79    U  319   24:08.00   7:46   62.13%
   3.Gina Blanco Jr       Piscataway,35      35 F  106       411   25:35.50   8:14   58.39%
   4.Chandra Jennings     Morristown,NJ      37 F  112       377   25:49.76   8:19   58.29%
   5.Denise Auter         Newton,NJ          36 F  124       402   26:21.81   8:29   56.88%
   6.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    39 F  157    U  146   27:27.51   8:50   55.37%
   7.Bernadette Condon    Morristown,NJ      37 F  196M      460   29:17.84   9:26   51.39%
   8.Danielle Bain        Somerville,NJ      39 F  198       400   29:30.00   9:30   51.54%
   9.Nancy Oksenick       Morristown,NJ      39 F  207       466   29:47.26   9:35   51.04%
  10.Lorine Chigwedere    Florham Park,NJ    35 F  212        39   30:00.67   9:40   49.79%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      42 M    2    U  434   16:33.44   5:20   83.69%
   2.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      44 M    3    U  446   16:35.65   5:20   84.78%
   3.Ronald Giller        Livingston,NJ      44 M   21M       95   20:55.22   6:44   67.25%
   4.Adam Hantman         Livingston,NJ      40 M   27    U  401   21:35.33   6:57   63.22%
   5.Todd Hebden          Morristown,NJ      41 M   28    U  114   21:39.73   6:58   63.49%
   6.Tim Allison          Chatham,NJ         43 M   33       383   21:59.50   7:05   63.48%
   7.Steve Smith          Hackettstown,NJ    40 M   37    U  386   22:12.28   7:09   61.47%
   8.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M   40    U   24   22:16.23   7:10   63.17%
   9.William Hatfield     Maplewood,NJ       44 M   61       113   23:38.18   7:36   59.52%
  10.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         42 M   62    U  139   23:38.99   7:37   58.59%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Annette Young        Morris Plains,NJ   41 F   26       310   21:15.96   6:51   72.37%
   2.Karyn Layton         Rockaway Twp.,NJ   40 F   38    U  148   22:13.32   7:09   68.82%
   3.Christine Valvano    North Caldwell,NJ  41 F   72       467   23:57.11   7:43   64.25%
   4.Caroline Siegel      Morristown,NJ      40 F   89       404   24:49.83   8:00   61.59%
   5.Julie Dworek         Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F  146       447   27:00.18   8:41   56.99%
   6.Ingerid Kretschmann  Whippany,NJ        43 F  161       366   27:48.33   8:57   56.15%
   7.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      42 F  220       436   30:26.81   9:48   50.89%
   8.Cheryle Jones        Mendham,NJ         42 F  238       128   31:32.40   0:09   49.13%
   9.Robbin Jordan        W. Orange,NJ       42 F  248    U  130   32:03.18   0:19   48.34%
  10.Jen Mccluskey        West Orange,NJ     42 F  266       444   32:52.16   0:35   47.14%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M    5    U  165   17:57.82   5:47   80.16%
   2.Barry Lass           Cedar Knolls,NJ    47 M    7    U  453   18:37.35   6:00   77.33%
   3.Adam Speck           Clinton,NJ         48 M    9       265   19:12.62   6:11   75.55%
   4.Steven Reed          Chatham,NJ         48 M   15M      217   19:55.70   6:25   72.83%
   5.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       49 M   16    U  340   20:29.70   6:36   71.39%
   6.Mason Miller         Morristown,NJ      49 M   45       443   22:46.54   7:20   64.24%
   7.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        46 M   46    U  367   22:47.58   7:20   62.69%
   8.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       46 M   48M      143   23:02.62   7:25   62.01%
   9.Frank Fazio          Wayne,NJ           48 M   54M   U   72   23:14.17   7:29   62.46%
  10.Stephen Banafield    Parsippany,NJ      47 M   76    U  382   24:01.17   7:44   59.95%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      45 F   17       387   20:31.23   6:36   77.39%
   2.Amy Fiume            U. Saddle River,NJ 49 F   47        74   22:50.93   7:21   72.48%
   3.Donna Nickerson      Chatham,NJ         47 F   75       188   24:00.68   7:44   67.44%
   4.Jewel Wood           W. Orange,NJ       45 F  179       306   28:36.55   9:12   55.51%
   5.Laura Mazzola        Fairlawn,NJ        45 F  191       372   29:07.11   9:22   54.54%
   6.Nancy Harris         Hackettstown,NJ    45 F  203       111   29:42.42   9:34   53.46%
   7.Cynthia Miller       Morristown,NJ      48 F  221       178   30:27.44   9:48   53.75%
   8.Diane Vanarsdale     Mendham,NJ         47 F  227       291   30:48.36   9:55   52.57%
   9.Wendy Nunn           Morris Plains,NJ   45 F  235       192   31:20.39   0:05   50.68%
  10.Amy Solid            Randolph,NJ        45 F  239       260   31:35.21   0:10   50.28%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M    6    U    8   18:25.11   5:56   82.05%
   2.James Button         Mendham,NJ         53 M   19    U  341   20:40.00   6:39   73.12%
   3.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         54 M   23    U   54   21:04.94   6:47   72.28%
   4.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M   24    U  145   21:05.81   6:47   72.23%
   5.Lee Miller           Bangor,PA          51 M   30    U  351   21:48.28   7:01   68.19%
   6.Bob Roche            Morristown,NJ      51 M   42    U  396   22:23.02   7:12   66.43%
   7.Glen Caplin          Randolph,NJ        50 M   57       325   23:28.16   7:33   62.84%
   8.Steven Ehmann        Mendham,NJ         50 M   69        65   23:51.45   7:41   61.82%
   9.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M  101    U  170   25:13.06   8:07   58.96%
  10.Kenneth Peters       Morris Plains,NJ   52 M  103       448   25:16.36   8:08   59.31%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F   36    U   32   22:08.20   7:07   75.73%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F   65    U   25   23:41.18   7:37   72.57%
   3.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F   80    U  255   24:14.46   7:48   69.16%
   4.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      54 F  138        38   26:48.18   8:38   65.80%
   5.Robin Schwartz       Randolph,NJ        53 F  149M      243   27:05.72   8:43   64.25%
   6.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   51 F  182    U    9   28:44.43   9:15   59.06%
   7.Phuoc Dang           Summit,NJ          50 F  199        50   29:33.74   9:31   56.71%
   8.Kathy Lawler         Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F  211       147   29:59.15   9:39   57.32%
   9.Ginny Harknett       Bernardsville,NJ   50 F  233       110   31:07.88   0:01   53.85%
  10.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   50 F  244    U   12   31:53.23   0:16   52.58%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M   25    U  298   21:09.77   6:49   72.61%
   2.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         58 M   41    U  348   22:22.80   7:12   70.43%
   3.Jonathan Olesky      Mendham,NJ         55 M   90       197   24:52.93   8:01   61.76%
   4.Steve Nix            Denville,NJ        57 M  118       405   26:05.93   8:24   59.88%
   5.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      55 M  120    U  101   26:09.52   8:25   58.74%
   6.Michael Dunne        Mendham,NJ         58 M  158        64   27:32.02   8:52   57.25%
   7.Frank Riley          Randolph,NJ        55 M  214       385   30:10.71   9:43   50.92%
   8.Jeremy Greenman      Glen Gardner,NJ    55 M  251       374   32:12.82   0:22   47.70%
   9.Robert Spiegel       Morristown,NJ      59 M  291       266   34:29.58   1:06   46.10%
  10.Thomas Hahn          Union,NJ           57 M  342       361   38:48.06   2:29   40.28%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Olesky         Mendham,NJ         55 F   86    U  198   24:38.33   7:56   72.52%
   2.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        58 F  180    U    4   28:38.16   9:13   64.96%
   3.Linda Olejar         Randolph,NJ        56 F  281       196   33:40.12   0:50   53.78%
   4.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      58 F  285    U   96   34:03.92   0:58   54.61%
   5.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       57 F  331    U  413   37:32.82   2:05   48.87%
   6.Susan Kalison Karp   Basking Ridge,NJ   58 F  362       323   41:44.27   3:26   44.57%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M   60    U   27   23:34.32   7:35   68.65%
   2.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    60 M   67    U   42   23:49.17   7:40   67.33%
   3.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          61 M   71    U  222   23:54.25   7:42   67.69%
   4.Joel Botwick         Randolph,NJ        60 M  110        22   25:44.26   8:17   62.32%
   5.Hal Ginsberg         Randolph,NJ        60 M  151       359   27:12.12   8:45   58.96%
   6.Thomas Guthrie       Mendham,NJ         62 M  223       107   30:35.87   9:51   53.35%
   7.William Staehle      Basking Rdige,NJ   64 M  292M      269   34:30.26   1:06   48.17%
   8.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       64 M  315    U  441   36:04.13   1:37   46.08%
   9.Robert Olejar        Randolph,NJ        60 M  349       392   39:38.36   2:45   40.46%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F   94    U  223   24:57.29   8:02   80.03%
   2.Dena Scibilia        Ringoes,NJ         60 F  257       244   32:37.52   0:30   58.62%
   3.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     63 F  271    U  234   33:16.04   0:42   60.03%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M   53    U  226   23:09.10   7:27   72.45%
   2.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          65 M  177    U  258   28:33.31   9:11   58.74%
   3.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   69 M  258    U  132   32:45.56   0:33   53.20%
   4.Donald O'dea         Millburn,NJ        66 M  348       195   39:16.84   2:39   43.10%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      69 F  186    U  184   28:57.90   9:19   75.62%
   2.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        65 F  352        52   40:37.02   3:04   50.66%
   3.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      68 F  359    U  399   41:18.75   3:18   52.18%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      71 M  119    U  156   26:06.51   8:24   68.34%
   2.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     73 M  134    U  153   26:34.95   8:33   69.02%
   3.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         70 M  174    U  235   28:24.42   9:09   62.05%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Keller       Rockaway Twp.,NJ   75 M  270       134   33:13.13   0:41   57.04%
   2.Ralph Hartz          Martinsville,NJ    78 M  375       112   53:03.59   7:05   37.84%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F  369    U  211   47:44.55   5:22   52.68%
   2.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F  370    U  276   47:45.03   5:22   54.69%
   3.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F  374    U  185   52:42.66   6:58   48.61%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Justin Brown         Randolph,NJ        99 M   98        29   25:01.12   8:03    0.00%


LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Hartz           Morristown,NJ      99 F  344       427   38:49.84   2:30    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MORRIS COUNTY BAR
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MORRIS COUNTY BAR Special Category Results
LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN MALE MORRIS COUNTY BAR   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Steven Reed          Chatham,NJ         48 M   M      217   19:55.70   6:25
   2.Ronald Giller        Livingston,NJ      44 M   M       95   20:55.22   6:44
   3.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       46 M   M      143   23:02.62   7:25
   4.Frank Fazio          Wayne,NJ           48 M   M   U   72   23:14.17   7:29
   5.James Hajel          Succasunna,NJ      39 M   M      339   25:42.32   8:16
   6.Manfred Ricciardelli Morris Twp.,NJ     45 M   M      220   28:52.36   9:18
   7.Tom Spiesman         Morristown,NJ      53 M   M      267   29:50.41   9:36
   8.Chris Roman          Denville,NJ        28 M   M      228   31:00.85   9:59
   9.William Staehle      Basking Rdige,NJ   64 M   M      269   34:30.26   1:06
  10.Leonardo Tamburello  Warren,NJ          39 M   M      284   38:08.47   2:17
  11.Thomas Hand          Morris Township,NJ 44 M   M      109   38:08.81   2:17

LAWYERS FOR KIDS 5K RUN FEMALE MORRIS COUNTY BAR   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Robin Schwartz       Randolph,NJ        53 F   M      243   27:05.72   8:43
   2.Bernadette Condon    Morristown,NJ      37 F   M      460   29:17.84   9:26
   3.Robin Bogan          Morristown,NJ      39 F   M       16   30:57.45   9:58
   4.Pamela Castillo      Dover,NJ           31 F   M       37   34:59.94   1:16
   5.Alexandra Wolfe      Livingston,NJ      28 F   M      410   35:26.95   1:25
   6.Elisabeth Rowley     Hackensack,NJ      34 F   M      230   38:05.02   2:15
   7.Emily Wexler         Florham Park,NJ    33 F   M      302   40:39.13   3:05
   8.Angela Scafuri       Florham Park,NJ    37 F   M      238   42:00.17   3:31
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      44 M U  446   16:35.65   5:20 84.78%
   2.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      42 M U  434   16:33.44   5:20 83.69%
   3.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M U    8   18:25.11   5:56 82.05%
   4.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U  165   17:57.82   5:47 80.16%
   5.Barry Lass           Cedar Knolls,NJ    47 M U  453   18:37.35   6:00 77.33%
   6.Adam Speck           Clinton,NJ         48 M    265   19:12.62   6:11 75.55%
   7.James Button         Mendham,NJ         53 M U  341   20:40.00   6:39 73.12%
   8.Steven Reed          Chatham,NJ         48 M    217   19:55.70   6:25 72.83%
   9.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M U  298   21:09.77   6:49 72.61%
  10.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M U  226   23:09.10   7:27 72.45%
  11.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         54 M U   54   21:04.94   6:47 72.28%
  12.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M U  145   21:05.81   6:47 72.23%
  13.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       49 M U  340   20:29.70   6:36 71.39%
  14.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         58 M U  348   22:22.80   7:12 70.43%
  15.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     73 M U  153   26:34.95   8:33 69.02%
  16.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U   27   23:34.32   7:35 68.65%
  17.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      71 M U  156   26:06.51   8:24 68.34%
  18.Lee Miller           Bangor,PA          51 M U  351   21:48.28   7:01 68.19%
  19.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          61 M U  222   23:54.25   7:42 67.69%
  20.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    60 M U   42   23:49.17   7:40 67.33%
  21.Ronald Giller        Livingston,NJ      44 M     95   20:55.22   6:44 67.25%
  22.Bob Roche            Morristown,NJ      51 M U  396   22:23.02   7:12 66.43%
  23.Mason Miller         Morristown,NJ      49 M    443   22:46.54   7:20 64.24%
  24.Todd Hebden          Morristown,NJ      41 M U  114   21:39.73   6:58 63.49%
  25.Tim Allison          Chatham,NJ         43 M    383   21:59.50   7:05 63.48%
  26.Adam Hantman         Livingston,NJ      40 M U  401   21:35.33   6:57 63.22%
  27.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M U   24   22:16.23   7:10 63.17%
  28.Glen Caplin          Randolph,NJ        50 M    325   23:28.16   7:33 62.84%
  29.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        46 M U  367   22:47.58   7:20 62.69%
  30.Frank Fazio          Wayne,NJ           48 M U   72   23:14.17   7:29 62.46%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U  223   24:57.29   8:02 80.03%
   2.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      45 F    387   20:31.23   6:36 77.39%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U   32   22:08.20   7:07 75.73%
   4.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      69 F U  184   28:57.90   9:19 75.62%
   5.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   25   23:41.18   7:37 72.57%
   6.Susan Olesky         Mendham,NJ         55 F U  198   24:38.33   7:56 72.52%
   7.Amy Fiume            U. Saddle River,NJ 49 F     74   22:50.93   7:21 72.48%
   8.Annette Young        Morris Plains,NJ   41 F    310   21:15.96   6:51 72.37%
   9.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F U  255   24:14.46   7:48 69.16%
  10.Karyn Layton         Rockaway Twp.,NJ   40 F U  148   22:13.32   7:09 68.82%
  11.Donna Nickerson      Chatham,NJ         47 F    188   24:00.68   7:44 67.44%
  12.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      54 F     38   26:48.18   8:38 65.80%
  13.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        58 F U    4   28:38.16   9:13 64.96%
  14.Robin Schwartz       Randolph,NJ        53 F    243   27:05.72   8:43 64.25%
  15.Christine Valvano    North Caldwell,NJ  41 F    467   23:57.11   7:43 64.25%
  16.Caroline Siegel      Morristown,NJ      40 F    404   24:49.83   8:00 61.59%
  17.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     63 F U  234   33:16.04   0:42 60.03%
  18.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   51 F U    9   28:44.43   9:15 59.06%
  19.Dena Scibilia        Ringoes,NJ         60 F    244   32:37.52   0:30 58.62%
  20.Kathy Lawler         Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F    147   29:59.15   9:39 57.32%
  21.Julie Dworek         Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F    447   27:00.18   8:41 56.99%
  22.Phuoc Dang           Summit,NJ          50 F     50   29:33.74   9:31 56.71%
  23.Ingerid Kretschmann  Whippany,NJ        43 F    366   27:48.33   8:57 56.15%
  24.Jewel Wood           W. Orange,NJ       45 F    306   28:36.55   9:12 55.51%
  25.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F U  276   47:45.03   5:22 54.69%
  26.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      58 F U   96   34:03.92   0:58 54.61%
  27.Laura Mazzola        Fairlawn,NJ        45 F    372   29:07.11   9:22 54.54%
  28.Ginny Harknett       Bernardsville,NJ   50 F    110   31:07.88   0:01 53.85%
  29.Linda Olejar         Randolph,NJ        56 F    196   33:40.12   0:50 53.78%
  30.Cynthia Miller       Morristown,NJ      48 F    178   30:27.44   9:48 53.75%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      44 M U  446   16:35.65   5:20 84.78%
   2.Doug Clark           Morristown,NJ      42 M U  434   16:33.44   5:20 83.69%
   3.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   53 M U    8   18:25.11   5:56 82.05%
   4.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U  165   17:57.82   5:47 80.16%
   5.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      27 M U   40   16:21.95   5:16 78.82%
   6.Barry Lass           Cedar Knolls,NJ    47 M U  453   18:37.35   6:00 77.33%
   7.Adam Speck           Clinton,NJ         48 M    265   19:12.62   6:11 75.55%
   8.Jack Beecher         Chatham,NJ         19 M    454   17:46.66   5:43 74.12%
   9.James Button         Mendham,NJ         53 M U  341   20:40.00   6:39 73.12%
  10.Steven Reed          Chatham,NJ         48 M    217   19:55.70   6:25 72.83%
  11.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M U  298   21:09.77   6:49 72.61%
  12.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         65 M U  226   23:09.10   7:27 72.45%
  13.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         54 M U   54   21:04.94   6:47 72.28%
  14.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M U  145   21:05.81   6:47 72.23%
  15.Brandon Ellison      Morris Plains,NJ   17 M    343   18:54.54   6:05 71.44%
  16.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       49 M U  340   20:29.70   6:36 71.39%
  17.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         58 M U  348   22:22.80   7:12 70.43%
  18.Chris Paolini        Summit,NJ          16 M    389   19:44.65   6:21 69.37%
  19.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     73 M U  153   26:34.95   8:33 69.02%
  20.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U   27   23:34.32   7:35 68.65%
  21.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      71 M U  156   26:06.51   8:24 68.34%
  22.Lee Miller           Bangor,PA          51 M U  351   21:48.28   7:01 68.19%
  23.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          61 M U  222   23:54.25   7:42 67.69%
  24.Daniel Patracuolla   Fairfield,NJ       15 M    204   20:37.27   6:38 67.51%
  25.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    60 M U   42   23:49.17   7:40 67.33%
  26.Ronald Giller        Livingston,NJ      44 M     95   20:55.22   6:44 67.25%
  27.Patrick Anderson     Wayne,NJ           32 M U  393   19:23.16   6:14 67.07%
  28.Kevin Skelly         Bernardsville,NJ   31 M U  256   19:19.99   6:13 67.05%
  29.Bob Roche            Morristown,NJ      51 M U  396   22:23.02   7:12 66.43%
  30.Tim Mulligan         Morristown,NJ      11 M    183   23:05.90   7:26 66.22%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U  223   24:57.29   8:02 80.03%
   2.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      45 F    387   20:31.23   6:36 77.39%
   3.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F U    2   19:32.25   6:17 75.75%
   4.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U   32   22:08.20   7:07 75.73%
   5.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      69 F U  184   28:57.90   9:19 75.62%
   6.Hannah Whitmore      Wayne,NJ           10 F U  329   23:16.60   7:30 73.29%
   7.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F U   25   23:41.18   7:37 72.57%
   8.Susan Olesky         Mendham,NJ         55 F U  198   24:38.33   7:56 72.52%
   9.Amy Fiume            U. Saddle River,NJ 49 F     74   22:50.93   7:21 72.48%
  10.Annette Young        Morris Plains,NJ   41 F    310   21:15.96   6:51 72.37%
  11.Candice Powell       Montclair,NJ       35 F    353   20:53.42   6:43 71.53%
  12.Emily Ives           South Orange,NJ    12 F    331   23:06.30   7:26 70.46%
  13.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F U  255   24:14.46   7:48 69.16%
  14.Karyn Layton         Rockaway Twp.,NJ   40 F U  148   22:13.32   7:09 68.82%
  15.Donna Nickerson      Chatham,NJ         47 F    188   24:00.68   7:44 67.44%
  16.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      54 F     38   26:48.18   8:38 65.80%
  17.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        58 F U    4   28:38.16   9:13 64.96%
  18.Robin Schwartz       Randolph,NJ        53 F    243   27:05.72   8:43 64.25%
  19.Christine Valvano    North Caldwell,NJ  41 F    467   23:57.11   7:43 64.25%
  20.Danielle Burke       Morristown,NJ      26 F     31   23:03.77   7:25 64.17%
  21.Laura Manofsky       Ann Arbor,MI       26 F    163   23:33.08   7:35 62.84%
  22.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        36 F U  319   24:08.00   7:46 62.13%
  23.Ilian Padin          Newark,NJ          28 F    202   23:49.64   7:40 62.11%
  24.Caitlin Owens        Morristown,NJ      26 F    201   24:00.33   7:44 61.65%
  25.Caroline Siegel      Morristown,NJ      40 F    404   24:49.83   8:00 61.59%
  26.Beverly Salerno      N. Caldwell,NJ     63 F U  234   33:16.04   0:42 60.03%
  27.Rachael Curnow       Morristown,NJ      34 F    449   25:00.08   8:03 59.59%
  28.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   51 F U    9   28:44.43   9:15 59.06%
  29.Dena Scibilia        Ringoes,NJ         60 F    244   32:37.52   0:30 58.62%
  30.Cristina Collado     Wyckoff,NJ         25 F     46   25:19.94   8:09 58.42%