SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN

Race Date:7-10-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Dave Giantisco       Milford,NJ         28 M         16:48.95  5:24 1/110     M20-29:1/10      76.72  
   2.David Folsom         Hampton,NJ         16 M         16:56.67  5:27 2/110     M 1-19:1/20      80.83  
   3.Korey Mcnally        Frenchtown,NJ      17 M         17:26.33  5:36 3/110     M 1-19:2/20      77.46  
   4.Zach Fuentes         Frenchtown,NJ      17 M         17:46.26  5:43 4/110     M 1-19:3/20      76.01  
   5.Jamie Cahill         Pittstown,NJ       17 M         17:53.83  5:45 5/110     M 1-19:4/20      75.47  
   6.Chris Chucrkran      Annandale,NJ       18 M U       18:15.67  5:52 6/110     M 1-19:5/20      73.05  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        38 M U       18:40.82  6:00 7/110     M30-39:1/25      71.99  
   8.Anthony Capone       Milford,NJ         15 M         18:44.24  6:01 8/110     M 1-19:6/20      74.30  
   9.Blake Reilly         Lebanon,NJ         19 M         18:50.12  6:03 9/110     M 1-19:7/20      69.96  
  10.Joeseph Weidner      Annandale,NJ       48 M         19:08.54  6:09 10/110    M40-49:1/19      75.82  
  11.Conrrado Hoz         Dover,NJ           44 M         19:22.50  6:14 11/110    M40-49:2/19      72.61  
  12.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          35 M         19:51.16  6:23 12/110    M30-39:2/25      66.39  
  13.Sean Nelson          Pittstown,NJ       16 M         19:54.20  6:24 13/110    M 1-19:8/20      68.81  
  14.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        43 M         19:56.20  6:25 14/110    M40-49:3/19      70.03  
  15.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F U       19:56.76  6:25 1/81      F30-39:1/29      74.28  
  16.Rich Kastenschmidt   Milford,NJ         44 M         20:06.13  6:28 15/110    M40-49:4/19      69.99  
  17.Jeff Donlon          Asbury,NJ          37 M         20:10.77  6:29 16/110    M30-39:3/25      66.16  
  18.Kenneth Wysocki      Branchburg,NJ      27 M         20:11.37  6:29 17/110    M20-29:2/10      63.89  
  19.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      43 F U       20:18.10  6:32 2/81      F40-49:1/16      76.91  
  20.Liam Pearson         Asbury,NJ          14 M         20:47.85  6:41 18/110    M 1-19:9/20      68.23  
  21.Mike Hermann         Clinton,NJ         36 M         20:58.11  6:44 19/110    M30-39:4/25      63.23  
  22.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M U       20:58.74  6:45 20/110    M50-59:1/25      74.50  
  23.Johnpaul Machala     Hillsborough,NJ    14 M         21:01.89  6:46 21/110    M 1-19:10/20     67.47  
  24.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M U       21:09.40  6:48 22/110    M50-59:2/25      72.63  
  25.Lee Miller           Bangor,PA          51 M U       21:16.64  6:50 23/110    M50-59:3/25      69.88  
  26.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       36 M U       21:18.93  6:51 24/110    M30-39:5/25      62.21  
  27.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M U       21:25.07  6:53 25/110    M40-49:5/19      64.69  
  28.Steven Kolln         Clinton,NJ         18 M         21:35.33  6:56 26/110    M 1-19:11/20     61.79  
  29.Don Bellofatto       Hampton,NJ         52 M         21:39.30  6:58 27/110    M50-59:4/25      69.22  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  30.John Pearson         Asbury,NJ          22 M         21:48.17  7:01 28/110    M20-29:3/10      59.19  
  31.Joseph A. Wysocki    Branchburg,NJ      53 M         21:48.63  7:01 29/110    M50-59:5/25      69.29  
  32.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U       21:50.83  7:01 3/81      F50-59:1/8       76.74  
  33.Matthew Vira         High Bridge,NJ     13 M         21:52.00  7:02 30/110    M 1-19:12/20     66.33  
  34.Dan Fowler           Califon,NJ         32 M         21:53.09  7:02 31/110    M30-39:6/25      59.41  
  35.Breann Liebermann    Asbury,NJ          19 F         22:01.05  7:05 4/81      F 1-19:1/12      67.48  
  36.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      44 M         22:02.84  7:05 32/110    M40-49:6/19      63.81  
  37.Dave Conti           Clinton,NJ         46 M         22:04.66  7:06 33/110    M40-49:7/19      64.72  
  38.Joe Carlise          Annandale,NJ       35 M         22:07.26  7:07 34/110    M30-39:7/25      59.58  
  39.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        68 M         22:17.37  7:10 35/110    M60-69:1/5       77.38  
  40.Elizabeth Wittman    Califon,NJ         33 F         22:19.70  7:11 5/81      F30-39:2/29      66.57  
  41.Douglas Drabik       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M         22:19.98  7:11 36/110    M30-39:8/25      60.67  
  42.Kyle Conti           Clinton,NJ         12 M         22:20.36  7:11 37/110    M 1-19:13/20     66.57  
  43.Myles Sandrian       Lebanon,NJ         26 M         22:22.37  7:12 38/110    M20-29:4/10      57.66  
  44.Vincente Garcia      Dover,NJ           44 M         22:25.08  7:12 39/110    M40-49:8/19      62.76  
  45.Ernie Cuneo          Scotch Plains,NJ   38 M         22:28.16  7:13 40/110    M30-39:9/25      59.85  
  46.John Kullick         Pittstown,NJ       58 M         22:29.44  7:14 41/110    M50-59:6/25      70.08  
  47.Darren Jones         Clinton,NJ         33 M         22:35.26  7:16 42/110    M30-39:10/25     57.78  
  48.Jenny Thurber        Succasunna,NJ      30 F         22:41.04  7:18 6/81      F30-39:3/29      65.26  
  49.Tyler Young          Annandale,NJ       24 M         22:51.50  7:21 43/110    M20-29:5/10      56.43  
  50.David Brown          Clinton,NJ         60 M         22:58.95  7:23 44/110    M60-69:2/5       69.79  
  51.Bruce Whittemore     Clinton,NJ         50 M         22:59.33  7:23 45/110    M50-59:7/25      64.15  
  52.Scott Teuscher       Asbury,NJ          51 M         23:00.70  7:24 46/110    M50-59:8/25      64.61  
  53.Matt Walsh           Warminster,PA      33 M         23:01.35  7:24 47/110    M30-39:11/25     56.68  
  54.Jason Lynot          Hillsborough,NJ    26 M         23:02.60  7:24 48/110    M20-29:6/10      55.98  
  55.Jill O'brien         Califon,NJ         43 F         23:08.21  7:26 7/81      F40-49:2/16      67.48  
  56.Gideon Smith         Stockton,NJ        33 M         23:12.14  7:28 49/110    M30-39:12/25     56.24  
  57.Jake Lione           Clinton,NJ         12 M         23:15.53  7:29 50/110    M 1-19:14/20     63.93  
  58.Eric Berlinger       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 38 M         23:31.93  7:34 51/110    M30-39:13/25     57.15  
  59.Cathy Masiello       Hampton,NJ         36 F         23:40.20  7:37 8/81      F30-39:4/29      63.35  
  60.Samantha Harrison    Clinton,NJ         14 F U       23:43.15  7:38 9/81      F 1-19:2/12      66.25  
  61.Elizabeth Jewett     Denville,NJ        31 F         23:44.12  7:38 10/81     F30-39:5/29      62.42  
  62.Evguenia Freider     Bridgewater,NJ     36 F         23:44.59  7:38 11/81     F30-39:6/29      63.15  
  63.Kristen Larsen       Milford,NJ         37 F U       23:45.26  7:38 12/81     F30-39:7/29      63.38  
  64.Rebecca Locker       Annandale,NJ       36 F         23:49.76  7:40 13/81     F30-39:8/29      62.93  
  65.Chris West           Annandale,NJ       14 M         23:54.09  7:41 52/110    M 1-19:15/20     59.37  
  66.Stephan Zichella     Mount Arlington,NJ 36 M 1       23:54.38  7:41 53/110    M30-39:14/25     55.46  
  67.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         59 M         24:04.68  7:44 54/110    M50-59:9/25      66.04  
  68.Mary Morris          Bedminster,NJ      37 F         24:06.64  7:45 14/81     F30-39:9/29      62.45  
  69.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     25 M         24:12.60  7:47 55/110    M20-29:7/10      53.28  
  70.Pat O Neill          Annandale,NJ       56 M         24:17.71  7:49 56/110    M50-59:10/25     63.79  
  71.Lori Alamia          Lebanon,NJ         33 F         24:22.44  7:50 15/81     F30-39:10/29     60.98  
  72.Vincent Schweikert   High Bridge,NJ     48 M 1       24:36.48  7:55 57/110    M40-49:9/19      58.98  
  73.Darrin Borell        Bridgewater,NJ     39 M         24:39.04  7:56 58/110    M30-39:15/25     54.96  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  74.Fred Glass           Califon,NJ         38 M         24:54.59  8:01 59/110    M30-39:16/25     53.99  
  75.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        44 M         24:55.96  8:01 60/110    M40-49:10/19     56.43  
  76.Joann Borell         Bridgewater,NJ     37 F         24:59.88  8:02 16/81     F30-39:11/29     60.23  
  77.Julie Morris         Wyndmoor,PA        25 F         25:04.04  8:04 17/81     F20-29:1/13      59.04  
  78.Ruth Ostenso         Clinton,NJ         47 F         25:05.79  8:04 18/81     F40-49:3/16      64.53  
  79.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F U       25:07.58  8:05 19/81     F60-69:1/3       76.12  
  80.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     56 M         25:10.04  8:06 61/110    M50-59:11/25     61.58  
  81.Lauren Tice          Clarksboro,NJ      32 F         25:10.31  8:06 20/81     F30-39:12/29     58.94  
  82.Manuel Fernandez     Clinton,NJ         58 M         25:15.43  8:07 62/110    M50-59:12/25     62.41  
  83.Bryon Collinge       Phillipsburg,NJ    53 M U       25:21.18  8:09 63/110    M50-59:13/25     59.61  
  84.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         42 F         25:24.90  8:10 21/81     F40-49:4/16      60.97  
  85.Gary Mangee          Clinton,NJ         46 M         25:25.20  8:10 64/110    M40-49:11/19     56.21  
  86.Melissa Fowler       Califon,NJ         32 F         25:36.65  8:14 22/81     F30-39:13/29     57.93  
  87.Alex Harmen          Clinton,NJ         40 M         25:44.86  8:17 65/110    M40-49:12/19     53.01  
  88.Charles Sampson      Clinton,NJ         40 M         25:51.80  8:19 66/110    M40-49:13/19     52.77  
  89.Christine Somyk      Hampton,NJ         38 F         25:53.88  8:20 23/81     F30-39:14/29     58.40  
  90.Robyn Brinkerhoff    Frenchtown,NJ      30 F         25:54.53  8:20 24/81     F30-39:15/29     57.14  
  91.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     73 M U       25:55.39  8:20 67/110    M70-98:1/6       70.78  
  92.Robin Smith          Lebanon,NJ         54 F         25:58.12  8:21 25/81     F50-59:2/8       67.91  
  93.Lauren Yasso         Center Valley,PA   51 F         26:05.81  8:23 26/81     F50-59:3/8       65.04  
  94.Keith Matyas         Califon,NJ         47 M         26:08.51  8:24 68/110    M40-49:14/19     55.09  
  95.Tina Weeks           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 32 F         26:14.60  8:26 27/81     F30-39:16/29     56.53  
  96.Emily Torgerson      Flemington,NJ      14 F         26:15.92  8:27 28/81     F 1-19:3/12      59.82  
  97.Amy Hayes            Califon,NJ         41 F         26:19.57  8:28 29/81     F40-49:5/16      58.46  
  98.Mark Weinfield       Union,NJ           57 M         26:21.53  8:29 69/110    M50-59:14/25     59.29  
  99.Antonin Ramirez      Phillipsburg,NJ    23 M         26:23.15  8:29 70/110    M20-29:8/10      48.89  
 100.Brian Glass          Califon,NJ         7  M         26:27.70  8:31 71/110    M 1-19:16/20     67.24  
 101.Petra Plumhoff       Oxford,NJ          46 F         26:37.09  8:34 30/81     F40-49:6/16      60.23  
 102.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     55 F U       26:41.75  8:35 31/81     F50-59:4/8       66.93  
 103.Ben Parente          Clinton,NJ         11 M         26:51.91  8:38 72/110    M 1-19:17/20     56.93  
 104.Jeff Martin          Boulder,CO         70 M         26:56.11  8:40 73/110    M70-98:2/6       65.44  
 105.Thomas Prostak       Stewartsville,NJ   51 M         27:05.77  8:43 74/110    M50-59:15/25     54.87  
 106.Juliana Carvatt      Clinton,NJ         26 F         27:07.58  8:43 32/81     F20-29:2/13      54.56  
 107.Michael Burch        Glen Gardner,NJ    24 M         27:11.67  8:45 75/110    M20-29:9/10      47.44  
 108.Molly Rubin          Pennington,NJ      17 F         27:13.93  8:45 33/81     F 1-19:4/12      55.51  
 109.George Becker        Sccasunna,NJ       56 M         27:16.16  8:46 76/110    M50-59:16/25     56.83  
 110.Megan Cain           Flemington,NJ      20 F         27:18.01  8:47 34/81     F20-29:3/13      54.23  
 111.Cassandra Kezaks     Lebanon,NJ         17 F         27:35.95  8:52 35/81     F 1-19:5/12      54.78  
 112.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   71 M U       27:41.05  8:54 77/110    M70-98:3/6       64.45  
 113.Jorge Blanco         Clinton,NJ         43 M         27:57.29  8:59 78/110    M40-49:15/19     49.94  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 114.Michael Caffarelli   Phillipsburg,NJ    51 M         27:58.65  9:00 79/110    M50-59:17/25     53.14  
 115.Michele Johnson      Milford,NJ         42 F         28:01.66  9:01 36/81     F40-49:7/16      55.29  
 116.Brian Shevlin        Pennington,NJ      40 M         28:05.57  9:02 80/110    M40-49:16/19     48.59  
 117.Liam Casey           Clinton,NJ         10 M         28:07.63  9:03 81/110    M 1-19:18/20     56.13  
 118.Jean Manz            Flemington,NJ      49 F U       28:09.20  9:03 37/81     F40-49:8/16      58.82  
 119.Gerry Clyne          Hillsborough,NJ    49 M         28:09.99  9:03 82/110    M40-49:17/19     51.94  
 120.Karin Dickisson      Clinton,NJ         52 F         28:21.91  9:07 38/81     F50-59:5/8       60.60  
 121.Benjamin Beard       Califon,NJ         9  M         28:23.36  9:08 83/110    M 1-19:19/20     57.62  
 122.Jessica Hickman-bear Califon,NJ         40 F U       28:24.98  9:08 39/81     F40-49:9/16      53.82  
 123.Jason Beard          Califon,NJ         39 M         28:25.51  9:08 84/110    M30-39:17/25     47.67  
 124.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      50 M         28:26.08  9:09 85/110    M50-59:18/25     51.87  
 125.Manuel Ramirez       Phillipsburg,NJ    75 M         28:47.31  9:15 86/110    M70-98:4/6       65.82  
 126.Marianne Mpakarakes  Denville,NJ        25 F         28:54.62  9:18 40/81     F20-29:4/13      51.19  
 127.Stephanie Yager      Hampton,NJ         35 F         28:55.86  9:18 41/81     F30-39:17/29     51.65  
 128.Tom Casey            Clinton,NJ         50 M         28:58.65  9:19 87/110    M50-59:19/25     50.89  
 129.Jim Horvach          Clinton,NJ         64 M         29:14.69  9:24 88/110    M60-69:3/5       56.84  
 130.Brian Cain           Flemington,NJ      54 M         29:18.21  9:25 89/110    M50-59:20/25     52.00  
 131.Lisa Fitzsimmons     Flemington,NJ      49 F         29:39.61  9:32 42/81     F40-49:10/16     55.83  
 132.Mandie Masley        Milford,NJ         31 F         29:40.46  9:33 43/81     F30-39:18/29     49.93  
 133.Susan Faille         Flemington,NJ      38 F         29:57.20  9:38 44/81     F30-39:19/29     50.50  
 134.Peter Faille         Flemington,NJ      38 M         29:57.42  9:38 90/110    M30-39:18/25     44.89  
 135.Peter Adamsky        Gainsville,FL      39 M         29:57.80  9:38 91/110    M30-39:19/25     45.22  
 136.Liz Hedden           Clinton,NJ         35 F         30:05.94  9:41 45/81     F30-39:20/29     49.65  
 137.Kevin Mack           Annandale,NJ       56 M         30:12.33  9:43 92/110    M50-59:21/25     51.31  
 138.Elizabeth Morais     Elizabeth,NJ       32 F         30:15.21  9:44 46/81     F30-39:21/29     49.04  
 139.Robbin Jordan        West Orange,NJ     42 F U       30:16.72  9:44 47/81     F40-49:11/16     51.18  
 140.Neil Picone          Clinton,NJ         30 M         30:21.44  9:46 93/110    M30-39:20/25     42.60  
 141.Nieves Rico          Clinton,NJ         30 M         30:21.94  9:46 94/110    M30-39:21/25     42.59  
 142.Anne Browarny        Clinton,NJ         19 F         30:29.65  9:48 48/81     F 1-19:6/12      48.72  
 143.Hannah Demoss        Phillipsburg,NJ    20 F         30:29.97  9:48 49/81     F20-29:5/13      48.54  
 144.Guy Wilson           Lebanon,NJ         76 M         30:33.08  9:49 95/110    M70-98:5/6       63.14  
 145.Abigail Shevlin      Pennington,NJ      9  F         30:35.54  9:50 50/81     F 1-19:7/12      57.36  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 146.Nicole Di Geronimo   Flemington,NJ      32 F         31:07.55 10:01 51/81     F30-39:22/29     47.66  
 147.Mark Muenzen         Sparta,NJ          29 M         31:07.92 10:01 96/110    M20-29:10/10     41.47  
 148.Kristen Pechel       Milford,NJ         15 F         31:21.49 10:05 52/81     F 1-19:8/12      49.42  
 149.Gina Strouse         Glen Gardner,NJ    25 F         31:27.20 10:07 53/81     F20-29:6/13      47.05  
 150.Dana Bedrosian       Flemington,NJ      23 F         31:32.66 10:09 54/81     F20-29:7/13      46.92  
 151.Steve Hazlett        Clinton,NJ         55 M         31:35.56 10:10 97/110    M50-59:22/25     48.64  
 152.Chris Van Dorn       Bridgewater,NJ     52 M         31:41.65 10:12 98/110    M50-59:23/25     47.29  
 153.Mike Aversa          Annandale,NJ       55 M         31:46.85 10:13 99/110    M50-59:24/25     48.35  
 154.Amanda Morton        Clinton,NJ         34 F         31:47.69 10:13 55/81     F30-39:23/29     46.86  
 155.Sara Brown           Clinton,NJ         59 F         31:48.21 10:14 56/81     F50-59:6/8       59.30  
 156.Janet Cogswell       Union,NJ           58 F         31:49.15 10:14 57/81     F50-59:7/8       58.46  
 157.Emily Nugent         Clinton,NJ         9  F         31:53.34 10:15 58/81     F 1-19:9/12      55.03  
 158.Lori Compton         Milford,NJ         23 F         32:03.30 10:19 59/81     F20-29:8/13      46.17  
 159.Katharine Compton    Milford,NJ         27 F         32:05.55 10:19 60/81     F20-29:9/13      46.12  
 160.Nieves Sicilia       Clinton,NJ         33 F         32:20.29 10:24 61/81     F30-39:24/29     45.96  
 161.David Vazquez        Clinton,NJ         30 M 1       32:20.89 10:24 100/110   M30-39:22/25     39.98  
 162.James Akers          Laurence Harbor,NJ 33 M         32:35.29 10:29 101/110   M30-39:23/25     40.05  
 163.Mike Lawrence        Cedar Knolls,NJ    31 M         33:12.91 10:41 102/110   M30-39:24/25     39.03  
 164.Lauren Mack          Annandale,NJ       26 F         34:05.87 10:58 62/81     F20-29:10/13     43.40  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 165.Harry Rowland        Philadelphia,PA    62 M         34:22.39 11:03 103/110   M60-69:4/5       47.49  
 166.Courtney Mack        Annandale,NJ       23 F         34:37.50 11:08 63/81     F20-29:11/13     42.74  
 167.Scott St. Angel      Flemington,NJ      42 M         34:45.01 11:11 104/110   M40-49:18/19     39.87  
 168.Danielle Aversa      Annandale,NJ       22 F         34:48.93 11:12 64/81     F20-29:12/13     42.51  
 169.Elizabeth Fischer    Washington,NJ      43 F         34:57.73 11:15 65/81     F40-49:12/16     44.66  
 170.Susan Anczarki       Branchburg,NJ      67 F         35:08.88 11:18 66/81     F60-69:2/3       60.37  
 171.Wendy Scott          High Bridge,NJ     37 F         35:41.12 11:29 67/81     F30-39:25/29     42.19  
 172.Maggie Holthaus      Glen Gardner,NJ    22 F         35:46.01 11:30 68/81     F20-29:13/13     41.38  
 173.Allison Holthaus     Glen Gardner,NJ    50 F         35:46.28 11:30 69/81     F50-59:8/8       46.87  
 174.Kylie Guidi          Stewartsville,NJ   14 F         35:48.06 11:31 70/81     F 1-19:10/12     43.89  
 175.Janel Guidi          Stewartsville,NJ   41 F         35:52.00 11:32 71/81     F40-49:13/16     42.91  
 176.Kelly Compton        Falls Church,VA    31 F         35:52.08 11:32 72/81     F30-39:26/29     41.31  
 177.Jen Matyas           Califon,NJ         40 F         36:16.74 11:40 73/81     F40-49:14/16     42.15  
 178.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      13 M         36:43.19 11:49 105/110   M 1-19:20/20     39.50  
 179.Libbie Kirkpatrick   Pittsdown,NJ       10 F         37:04.55 11:55 74/81     F 1-19:11/12     46.02  
 180.Kim Keenan Kirkpatri Pittsdown,NJ       44 F         37:04.82 11:56 75/81     F40-49:15/16     42.45  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 181.Glenn Fischer        Washington,NJ      44 M         37:28.15 12:03 106/110   M40-49:19/19     37.55  
 182.Danielle Jenkins     Flemington,NJ      38 F         39:06.29 12:35 76/81     F30-39:27/29     38.68  
 183.Kimberly Shevlin     Pennington,NJ      39 F         39:49.20 12:48 77/81     F30-39:28/29     38.18  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 184.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         59 M U       41:18.69 13:17 107/110   M50-59:25/25     38.49  
 185.Marcee Ramirez       Phillipsburg,NJ    31 F         41:28.22 13:20 78/81     F30-39:29/29     35.73  
 186.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     69 M U       42:04.65 13:32 108/110   M60-69:5/5       41.42  
 187.Sean Kennedy         Glen Gardner,NJ    30 M         42:30.34 13:40 109/110   M30-39:25/25     30.42  
 188.Donna Lish           Clinton,NJ         63 F         43:00.69 13:50 79/81     F60-69:3/3       46.43  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 189.Olivia Orlans        Annandale,NJ       8  F         47:03.17 15:08 80/81     F 1-19:12/12     38.49  
 190.Rita Orlans          Annandale,NJ       46 F         47:03.55 15:08 81/81     F40-49:16/16     34.07  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 191.Joseph Manghisi      Clinton,NJ         86 M         54:34.66 17:33 110/110   M70-98:6/6       46.13  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dave Giantisco       Milford,NJ         28 M             94   16:48.95   5:25
   2.David Folsom         Hampton,NJ         16 M              2   16:56.67   5:27
   3.Korey Mcnally        Frenchtown,NJ      17 M            174   17:26.33   5:37
   4.Zach Fuentes         Frenchtown,NJ      17 M            141   17:46.26   5:43
   5.Jamie Cahill         Pittstown,NJ       17 M             99   17:53.83   5:46
   6.Chris Chucrkran      Annandale,NJ       18 M         U   63   18:15.67   5:53
   7.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        38 M         U  169   18:40.82   6:01
   8.Anthony Capone       Milford,NJ         15 M            190   18:44.24   6:02
   9.Blake Reilly         Lebanon,NJ         19 M            172   18:50.12   6:04
  10.Joeseph Weidner      Annandale,NJ       48 M            195   19:08.54   6:10
SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F         U    7   19:56.76   6:25
   2.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      43 F         U  108   20:18.10   6:32
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F         U  124   21:50.83   7:02
   4.Breann Liebermann    Asbury,NJ          19 F             88   22:01.05   7:05
   5.Elizabeth Wittman    Califon,NJ         33 F            200   22:19.70   7:11
   6.Jenny Thurber        Succasunna,NJ      30 F             67   22:41.04   7:18
   7.Jill O'brien         Califon,NJ         43 F             55   23:08.21   7:27
   8.Cathy Masiello       Hampton,NJ         36 F            145   23:40.20   7:37
   9.Samantha Harrison    Clinton,NJ         14 F         U  156   23:43.15   7:38
  10.Elizabeth Jewett     Denville,NJ        31 F            165   23:44.12   7:38
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joeseph Weidner      Annandale,NJ       48 M            195   19:08.54   6:10
   2.Conrrado Hoz         Dover,NJ           44 M            208   19:22.50   6:14
   3.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        43 M            187   19:56.20   6:25
   4.Rich Kastenschmidt   Milford,NJ         44 M            192   20:06.13   6:28
   5.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M         U  154   20:58.74   6:45
   6.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M         U   66   21:09.40   6:49
   7.Lee Miller           Bangor,PA          51 M         U  146   21:16.64   6:51
   8.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M         U    3   21:25.07   6:54
   9.Don Bellofatto       Hampton,NJ         52 M            182   21:39.30   6:58
  10.Joseph A. Wysocki    Branchburg,NJ      53 M            105   21:48.63   7:01
SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      43 F         U  108   20:18.10   6:32
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F         U  124   21:50.83   7:02
   3.Jill O'brien         Califon,NJ         43 F             55   23:08.21   7:27
   4.Ruth Ostenso         Clinton,NJ         47 F             51   25:05.79   8:05
   5.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F         U   36   25:07.58   8:05
   6.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         42 F            128   25:24.90   8:11
   7.Robin Smith          Lebanon,NJ         54 F            114   25:58.12   8:21
   8.Lauren Yasso         Center Valley,PA   51 F            185   26:05.81   8:24
   9.Amy Hayes            Califon,NJ         41 F            199   26:19.57   8:28
  10.Petra Plumhoff       Oxford,NJ          46 F             32   26:37.09   8:34

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Folsom         Hampton,NJ         16 M    2         2   16:56.67   5:27   80.83%
   2.Korey Mcnally        Frenchtown,NJ      17 M    3       174   17:26.33   5:37   77.46%
   3.Zach Fuentes         Frenchtown,NJ      17 M    4       141   17:46.26   5:43   76.01%
   4.Jamie Cahill         Pittstown,NJ       17 M    5        99   17:53.83   5:46   75.47%
   5.Chris Chucrkran      Annandale,NJ       18 M    6    U   63   18:15.67   5:53   73.05%
   6.Anthony Capone       Milford,NJ         15 M    8       190   18:44.24   6:02   74.30%
   7.Blake Reilly         Lebanon,NJ         19 M    9       172   18:50.12   6:04   69.96%
   8.Sean Nelson          Pittstown,NJ       16 M   13       211   19:54.20   6:24   68.81%
   9.Liam Pearson         Asbury,NJ          14 M   20       180   20:47.85   6:42   68.23%
  10.Johnpaul Machala     Hillsborough,NJ    14 M   23       175   21:01.89   6:46   67.47%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Breann Liebermann    Asbury,NJ          19 F   35        88   22:01.05   7:05   67.48%
   2.Samantha Harrison    Clinton,NJ         14 F   60    U  156   23:43.15   7:38   66.25%
   3.Emily Torgerson      Flemington,NJ      14 F   96        41   26:15.92   8:27   59.82%
   4.Molly Rubin          Pennington,NJ      17 F  108       140   27:13.93   8:46   55.51%
   5.Cassandra Kezaks     Lebanon,NJ         17 F  111       215   27:35.95   8:53   54.78%
   6.Anne Browarny        Clinton,NJ         19 F  142       115   30:29.65   9:49   48.72%
   7.Abigail Shevlin      Pennington,NJ      9  F  145        11   30:35.54   9:51   57.36%
   8.Kristen Pechel       Milford,NJ         15 F  148       139   31:21.49   0:06   49.42%
   9.Emily Nugent         Clinton,NJ         9  F  157       136   31:53.34   0:16   55.03%
  10.Kylie Guidi          Stewartsville,NJ   14 F  174       164   35:48.06   1:31   43.89%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dave Giantisco       Milford,NJ         28 M    1        94   16:48.95   5:25   76.72%
   2.Kenneth Wysocki      Branchburg,NJ      27 M   18       104   20:11.37   6:30   63.89%
   3.John Pearson         Asbury,NJ          22 M   30       179   21:48.17   7:01   59.19%
   4.Myles Sandrian       Lebanon,NJ         26 M   43       161   22:22.37   7:12   57.66%
   5.Tyler Young          Annandale,NJ       24 M   49       142   22:51.50   7:21   56.43%
   6.Jason Lynot          Hillsborough,NJ    26 M   54       191   23:02.60   7:25   55.98%
   7.Martin Padilla       High Bridge,NJ     25 M   69        81   24:12.60   7:48   53.28%
   8.Antonin Ramirez      Phillipsburg,NJ    23 M   99        84   26:23.15   8:30   48.89%
   9.Michael Burch        Glen Gardner,NJ    24 M  107        60   27:11.67   8:45   47.44%
  10.Mark Muenzen         Sparta,NJ          29 M  147       119   31:07.92   0:01   41.47%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julie Morris         Wyndmoor,PA        25 F   77        93   25:04.04   8:04   59.04%
   2.Juliana Carvatt      Clinton,NJ         26 F  106       155   27:07.58   8:44   54.56%
   3.Megan Cain           Flemington,NJ      20 F  110        26   27:18.01   8:47   54.23%
   4.Marianne Mpakarakes  Denville,NJ        25 F  126        17   28:54.62   9:18   51.19%
   5.Hannah Demoss        Phillipsburg,NJ    20 F  143        79   30:29.97   9:49   48.54%
   6.Gina Strouse         Glen Gardner,NJ    25 F  149        69   31:27.20   0:07   47.05%
   7.Dana Bedrosian       Flemington,NJ      23 F  150        28   31:32.66   0:09   46.92%
   8.Lori Compton         Milford,NJ         23 F  158        64   32:03.30   0:19   46.17%
   9.Katharine Compton    Milford,NJ         27 F  159        23   32:05.55   0:20   46.12%
  10.Lauren Mack          Annandale,NJ       26 F  164       116   34:05.87   0:58   43.40%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        38 M    7    U  169   18:40.82   6:01   71.99%
   2.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          35 M   12        98   19:51.16   6:23   66.39%
   3.Jeff Donlon          Asbury,NJ          37 M   17        47   20:10.77   6:30   66.16%
   4.Mike Hermann         Clinton,NJ         36 M   21       133   20:58.11   6:45   63.23%
   5.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       36 M   26    U  186   21:18.93   6:52   62.21%
   6.Dan Fowler           Califon,NJ         32 M   34        30   21:53.09   7:03   59.41%
   7.Joe Carlise          Annandale,NJ       35 M   38       152   22:07.26   7:07   59.58%
   8.Douglas Drabik       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M   41        16   22:19.98   7:11   60.67%
   9.Ernie Cuneo          Scotch Plains,NJ   38 M   45       163   22:28.16   7:14   59.85%
  10.Darren Jones         Clinton,NJ         33 M   47       150   22:35.26   7:16   57.78%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F   15    U    7   19:56.76   6:25   74.28%
   2.Elizabeth Wittman    Califon,NJ         33 F   40       200   22:19.70   7:11   66.57%
   3.Jenny Thurber        Succasunna,NJ      30 F   48        67   22:41.04   7:18   65.26%
   4.Cathy Masiello       Hampton,NJ         36 F   59       145   23:40.20   7:37   63.35%
   5.Elizabeth Jewett     Denville,NJ        31 F   61       165   23:44.12   7:38   62.42%
   6.Evguenia Freider     Bridgewater,NJ     36 F   62        89   23:44.59   7:39   63.15%
   7.Kristen Larsen       Milford,NJ         37 F   63    U  138   23:45.26   7:39   63.38%
   8.Rebecca Locker       Annandale,NJ       36 F   64       151   23:49.76   7:40   62.93%
   9.Mary Morris          Bedminster,NJ      37 F   68       125   24:06.64   7:46   62.45%
  10.Lori Alamia          Lebanon,NJ         33 F   71        46   24:22.44   7:51   60.98%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joeseph Weidner      Annandale,NJ       48 M   10       195   19:08.54   6:10   75.82%
   2.Conrrado Hoz         Dover,NJ           44 M   11       208   19:22.50   6:14   72.61%
   3.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        43 M   14       187   19:56.20   6:25   70.03%
   4.Rich Kastenschmidt   Milford,NJ         44 M   16       192   20:06.13   6:28   69.99%
   5.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M   27    U    3   21:25.07   6:54   64.69%
   6.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      44 M   36        68   22:02.84   7:06   63.81%
   7.Dave Conti           Clinton,NJ         46 M   37        39   22:04.66   7:06   64.72%
   8.Vincente Garcia      Dover,NJ           44 M   44       209   22:25.08   7:13   62.76%
   9.Vincent Schweikert   High Bridge,NJ     48 M   72    1  162   24:36.48   7:55   58.98%
  10.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        44 M   75        20   24:55.96   8:01   56.43%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      43 F   19    U  108   20:18.10   6:32   76.91%
   2.Jill O'brien         Califon,NJ         43 F   55        55   23:08.21   7:27   67.48%
   3.Ruth Ostenso         Clinton,NJ         47 F   78        51   25:05.79   8:05   64.53%
   4.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         42 F   84       128   25:24.90   8:11   60.97%
   5.Amy Hayes            Califon,NJ         41 F   97       199   26:19.57   8:28   58.46%
   6.Petra Plumhoff       Oxford,NJ          46 F  101        32   26:37.09   8:34   60.23%
   7.Michele Johnson      Milford,NJ         42 F  115       126   28:01.66   9:01   55.29%
   8.Jean Manz            Flemington,NJ      49 F  118    U    8   28:09.20   9:04   58.82%
   9.Jessica Hickman-bear Califon,NJ         40 F  122    U   85   28:24.98   9:09   53.82%
  10.Lisa Fitzsimmons     Flemington,NJ      49 F  131       106   29:39.61   9:33   55.83%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M   22    U  154   20:58.74   6:45   74.50%
   2.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M   24    U   66   21:09.40   6:49   72.63%
   3.Lee Miller           Bangor,PA          51 M   25    U  146   21:16.64   6:51   69.88%
   4.Don Bellofatto       Hampton,NJ         52 M   29       182   21:39.30   6:58   69.22%
   5.Joseph A. Wysocki    Branchburg,NJ      53 M   31       105   21:48.63   7:01   69.29%
   6.John Kullick         Pittstown,NJ       58 M   46       181   22:29.44   7:14   70.08%
   7.Bruce Whittemore     Clinton,NJ         50 M   51        80   22:59.33   7:24   64.15%
   8.Scott Teuscher       Asbury,NJ          51 M   52        92   23:00.70   7:24   64.61%
   9.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         59 M   67        48   24:04.68   7:45   66.04%
  10.Pat O Neill          Annandale,NJ       56 M   70       183   24:17.71   7:49   63.79%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F   32    U  124   21:50.83   7:02   76.74%
   2.Robin Smith          Lebanon,NJ         54 F   92       114   25:58.12   8:21   67.91%
   3.Lauren Yasso         Center Valley,PA   51 F   93       185   26:05.81   8:24   65.04%
   4.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     55 F  102    U   43   26:41.75   8:36   66.93%
   5.Karin Dickisson      Clinton,NJ         52 F  120        24   28:21.91   9:08   60.60%
   6.Sara Brown           Clinton,NJ         59 F  155       170   31:48.21   0:14   59.30%
   7.Janet Cogswell       Union,NJ           58 F  156       167   31:49.15   0:14   58.46%
   8.Allison Holthaus     Glen Gardner,NJ    50 F  173        34   35:46.28   1:31   46.87%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        68 M   39       102   22:17.37   7:10   77.38%
   2.David Brown          Clinton,NJ         60 M   50       171   22:58.95   7:24   69.79%
   3.Jim Horvach          Clinton,NJ         64 M  129       131   29:14.69   9:25   56.84%
   4.Harry Rowland        Philadelphia,PA    62 M  165       144   34:22.39   1:04   47.49%
   5.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     69 M  186    U   71   42:04.65   3:33   41.42%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F   79    U   36   25:07.58   8:05   76.12%
   2.Susan Anczarki       Branchburg,NJ      67 F  170        91   35:08.88   1:19   60.37%
   3.Donna Lish           Clinton,NJ         63 F  188       134   43:00.69   3:51   46.43%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     73 M   91    U   77   25:55.39   8:21   70.78%
   2.Jeff Martin          Boulder,CO         70 M  104       184   26:56.11   8:40   65.44%
   3.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   71 M  112    U  103   27:41.05   8:55   64.45%
   4.Manuel Ramirez       Phillipsburg,NJ    75 M  125        83   28:47.31   9:16   65.82%
   5.Guy Wilson           Lebanon,NJ         76 M  144        58   30:33.08   9:50   63.14%
   6.Joseph Manghisi      Clinton,NJ         86 M  191         6   54:34.66   7:34   46.13%


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SPRINTIN CLINTON 5K RUN            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        68 M    102   22:17.37   7:10 77.38%
   2.Joeseph Weidner      Annandale,NJ       48 M    195   19:08.54   6:10 75.82%
   3.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M U  154   20:58.74   6:45 74.50%
   4.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M U   66   21:09.40   6:49 72.63%
   5.Conrrado Hoz         Dover,NJ           44 M    208   19:22.50   6:14 72.61%
   6.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     73 M U   77   25:55.39   8:21 70.78%
   7.John Kullick         Pittstown,NJ       58 M    181   22:29.44   7:14 70.08%
   8.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        43 M    187   19:56.20   6:25 70.03%
   9.Rich Kastenschmidt   Milford,NJ         44 M    192   20:06.13   6:28 69.99%
  10.Lee Miller           Bangor,PA          51 M U  146   21:16.64   6:51 69.88%
  11.David Brown          Clinton,NJ         60 M    171   22:58.95   7:24 69.79%
  12.Joseph A. Wysocki    Branchburg,NJ      53 M    105   21:48.63   7:01 69.29%
  13.Don Bellofatto       Hampton,NJ         52 M    182   21:39.30   6:58 69.22%
  14.Mark Troisi          Ringoes,NJ         59 M     48   24:04.68   7:45 66.04%
  15.Manuel Ramirez       Phillipsburg,NJ    75 M     83   28:47.31   9:16 65.82%
  16.Jeff Martin          Boulder,CO         70 M    184   26:56.11   8:40 65.44%
  17.Dave Conti           Clinton,NJ         46 M     39   22:04.66   7:06 64.72%
  18.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M U    3   21:25.07   6:54 64.69%
  19.Scott Teuscher       Asbury,NJ          51 M     92   23:00.70   7:24 64.61%
  20.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   71 M U  103   27:41.05   8:55 64.45%
  21.Bruce Whittemore     Clinton,NJ         50 M     80   22:59.33   7:24 64.15%
  22.Carl Soltis          Flemington,NJ      44 M     68   22:02.84   7:06 63.81%
  23.Pat O Neill          Annandale,NJ       56 M    183   24:17.71   7:49 63.79%
  24.Guy Wilson           Lebanon,NJ         76 M     58   30:33.08   9:50 63.14%
  25.Vincente Garcia      Dover,NJ           44 M    209   22:25.08   7:13 62.76%
  26.Manuel Fernandez     Clinton,NJ         58 M    111   25:15.43   8:08 62.41%
  27.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     56 M    110   25:10.04   8:06 61.58%
  28.Bryon Collinge       Phillipsburg,NJ    53 M U   29   25:21.18   8:10 59.61%
  29.Mark Weinfield       Union,NJ           57 M    166   26:21.53   8:29 59.29%
  30.Vincent Schweikert   High Bridge,NJ     48 M 1  162   24:36.48   7:55 58.98%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      43 F U  108   20:18.10   6:32 76.91%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U  124   21:50.83   7:02 76.74%
   3.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F U   36   25:07.58   8:05 76.12%
   4.Robin Smith          Lebanon,NJ         54 F    114   25:58.12   8:21 67.91%
   5.Jill O'brien         Califon,NJ         43 F     55   23:08.21   7:27 67.48%
   6.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     55 F U   43   26:41.75   8:36 66.93%
   7.Lauren Yasso         Center Valley,PA   51 F    185   26:05.81   8:24 65.04%
   8.Ruth Ostenso         Clinton,NJ         47 F     51   25:05.79   8:05 64.53%
   9.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         42 F    128   25:24.90   8:11 60.97%
  10.Karin Dickisson      Clinton,NJ         52 F     24   28:21.91   9:08 60.60%
  11.Susan Anczarki       Branchburg,NJ      67 F     91   35:08.88   1:19 60.37%
  12.Petra Plumhoff       Oxford,NJ          46 F     32   26:37.09   8:34 60.23%
  13.Sara Brown           Clinton,NJ         59 F    170   31:48.21   0:14 59.30%
  14.Jean Manz            Flemington,NJ      49 F U    8   28:09.20   9:04 58.82%
  15.Amy Hayes            Califon,NJ         41 F    199   26:19.57   8:28 58.46%
  16.Janet Cogswell       Union,NJ           58 F    167   31:49.15   0:14 58.46%
  17.Lisa Fitzsimmons     Flemington,NJ      49 F    106   29:39.61   9:33 55.83%
  18.Michele Johnson      Milford,NJ         42 F    126   28:01.66   9:01 55.29%
  19.Jessica Hickman-bear Califon,NJ         40 F U   85   28:24.98   9:09 53.82%
  20.Robbin Jordan        West Orange,NJ     42 F U    5   30:16.72   9:45 51.18%
  21.Allison Holthaus     Glen Gardner,NJ    50 F     34   35:46.28   1:31 46.87%
  22.Donna Lish           Clinton,NJ         63 F    134   43:00.69   3:51 46.43%
  23.Elizabeth Fischer    Washington,NJ      43 F     53   34:57.73   1:15 44.66%
  24.Janel Guidi          Stewartsville,NJ   41 F     42   35:52.00   1:33 42.91%
  25.Kim Keenan Kirkpatri Pittsdown,NJ       44 F    206   37:04.82   1:56 42.45%
  26.Jen Matyas           Califon,NJ         40 F    147   36:16.74   1:41 42.15%
  27.Rita Orlans          Annandale,NJ       46 F    112   47:03.55   5:09 34.07%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Folsom         Hampton,NJ         16 M      2   16:56.67   5:27 80.83%
   2.Korey Mcnally        Frenchtown,NJ      17 M    174   17:26.33   5:37 77.46%
   3.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        68 M    102   22:17.37   7:10 77.38%
   4.Dave Giantisco       Milford,NJ         28 M     94   16:48.95   5:25 76.72%
   5.Zach Fuentes         Frenchtown,NJ      17 M    141   17:46.26   5:43 76.01%
   6.Joeseph Weidner      Annandale,NJ       48 M    195   19:08.54   6:10 75.82%
   7.Jamie Cahill         Pittstown,NJ       17 M     99   17:53.83   5:46 75.47%
   8.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M U  154   20:58.74   6:45 74.50%
   9.Anthony Capone       Milford,NJ         15 M    190   18:44.24   6:02 74.30%
  10.Chris Chucrkran      Annandale,NJ       18 M U   63   18:15.67   5:53 73.05%
  11.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M U   66   21:09.40   6:49 72.63%
  12.Conrrado Hoz         Dover,NJ           44 M    208   19:22.50   6:14 72.61%
  13.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        38 M U  169   18:40.82   6:01 71.99%
  14.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     73 M U   77   25:55.39   8:21 70.78%
  15.John Kullick         Pittstown,NJ       58 M    181   22:29.44   7:14 70.08%
  16.Stephen Yautz        Stirling,NJ        43 M    187   19:56.20   6:25 70.03%
  17.Rich Kastenschmidt   Milford,NJ         44 M    192   20:06.13   6:28 69.99%
  18.Blake Reilly         Lebanon,NJ         19 M    172   18:50.12   6:04 69.96%
  19.Lee Miller           Bangor,PA          51 M U  146   21:16.64   6:51 69.88%
  20.David Brown          Clinton,NJ         60 M    171   22:58.95   7:24 69.79%
  21.Joseph A. Wysocki    Branchburg,NJ      53 M    105   21:48.63   7:01 69.29%
  22.Don Bellofatto       Hampton,NJ         52 M    182   21:39.30   6:58 69.22%
  23.Sean Nelson          Pittstown,NJ       16 M    211   19:54.20   6:24 68.81%
  24.Liam Pearson         Asbury,NJ          14 M    180   20:47.85   6:42 68.23%
  25.Johnpaul Machala     Hillsborough,NJ    14 M    175   21:01.89   6:46 67.47%
  26.Brian Glass          Califon,NJ         7  M    189   26:27.70   8:31 67.24%
  27.Kyle Conti           Clinton,NJ         12 M     40   22:20.36   7:11 66.57%
  28.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          35 M     98   19:51.16   6:23 66.39%
  29.Matthew Vira         High Bridge,NJ     13 M      9   21:52.00   7:02 66.33%
  30.Jeff Donlon          Asbury,NJ          37 M     47   20:10.77   6:30 66.16%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Karen Perlman        Branchburg,NJ      43 F U  108   20:18.10   6:32 76.91%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U  124   21:50.83   7:02 76.74%
   3.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      60 F U   36   25:07.58   8:05 76.12%
   4.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F U    7   19:56.76   6:25 74.28%
   5.Robin Smith          Lebanon,NJ         54 F    114   25:58.12   8:21 67.91%
   6.Jill O'brien         Califon,NJ         43 F     55   23:08.21   7:27 67.48%
   7.Breann Liebermann    Asbury,NJ          19 F     88   22:01.05   7:05 67.48%
   8.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     55 F U   43   26:41.75   8:36 66.93%
   9.Elizabeth Wittman    Califon,NJ         33 F    200   22:19.70   7:11 66.57%
  10.Samantha Harrison    Clinton,NJ         14 F U  156   23:43.15   7:38 66.25%
  11.Jenny Thurber        Succasunna,NJ      30 F     67   22:41.04   7:18 65.26%
  12.Lauren Yasso         Center Valley,PA   51 F    185   26:05.81   8:24 65.04%
  13.Ruth Ostenso         Clinton,NJ         47 F     51   25:05.79   8:05 64.53%
  14.Kristen Larsen       Milford,NJ         37 F U  138   23:45.26   7:39 63.38%
  15.Cathy Masiello       Hampton,NJ         36 F    145   23:40.20   7:37 63.35%
  16.Evguenia Freider     Bridgewater,NJ     36 F     89   23:44.59   7:39 63.15%
  17.Rebecca Locker       Annandale,NJ       36 F    151   23:49.76   7:40 62.93%
  18.Mary Morris          Bedminster,NJ      37 F    125   24:06.64   7:46 62.45%
  19.Elizabeth Jewett     Denville,NJ        31 F    165   23:44.12   7:38 62.42%
  20.Lori Alamia          Lebanon,NJ         33 F     46   24:22.44   7:51 60.98%
  21.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         42 F    128   25:24.90   8:11 60.97%
  22.Karin Dickisson      Clinton,NJ         52 F     24   28:21.91   9:08 60.60%
  23.Susan Anczarki       Branchburg,NJ      67 F     91   35:08.88   1:19 60.37%
  24.Petra Plumhoff       Oxford,NJ          46 F     32   26:37.09   8:34 60.23%
  25.Joann Borell         Bridgewater,NJ     37 F    160   24:59.88   8:03 60.23%
  26.Emily Torgerson      Flemington,NJ      14 F     41   26:15.92   8:27 59.82%
  27.Sara Brown           Clinton,NJ         59 F    170   31:48.21   0:14 59.30%
  28.Julie Morris         Wyndmoor,PA        25 F     93   25:04.04   8:04 59.04%
  29.Lauren Tice          Clarksboro,NJ      32 F     62   25:10.31   8:06 58.94%
  30.Jean Manz            Flemington,NJ      49 F U    8   28:09.20   9:04 58.82%