FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN

Race Date:7-31-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Taylor Trumbetti     Montvale,NJ        20 M U       14:20.54  4:36 1/120     M20-24:1/7       90.92  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Tyler Grimm          Branchburg,NJ      17 M         15:51.85  5:06 2/120     M15-19:1/12      85.15  
   3.Aakash Agarwal       Edison,NJ          15 M         16:32.43  5:19 3/120     M15-19:2/12      84.17  
   4.Andrea Ostenso       Lady Smith,WI      16 F         16:39.14  5:21 1/184     F15-19:1/8       91.91  
   5.Brian Elmore         Florence,SC        20 M         16:47.63  5:24 4/120     M20-24:2/7       77.64  
   6.Greg Bielat          Branchburg,NJ      16 M         16:57.91  5:27 5/120     M15-19:3/12      80.73  
   7.Chase Broten         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 16 M         17:09.52  5:31 6/120     M15-19:4/12      79.82  
   8.Bradley Meixsell     Raritan,NJ         16 M         17:18.69  5:34 7/120     M15-19:5/12      79.11  
   9.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City,NJ     42 M         17:22.26  5:35 8/120     M40-44:1/21      79.77  
  10.Matthew Nunn         Hillsborough,NJ    15 M         17:39.48  5:40 9/120     M15-19:6/12      78.84  
  11.Daniel Kolasa        Wallington,NJ      32 M         17:47.47  5:43 10/120    M30-34:1/10      73.08  
  12.Robert Bartholomew   Aberdeen,MD        47 M         18:07.79  5:50 11/120    M45-49:1/15      79.43  
  13.Jaison Williams      Kendall Park,NJ    39 M U       18:19.56  5:53 12/120    M35-39:1/14      73.93  
  14.Mariusz Markiewicz   Brooklyn,NY        36 M         18:26.10  5:56 13/120    M35-39:2/14      71.92  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  15.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F         18:55.67  6:05 2/184     F30-34:1/32      78.28  
  16.Welington Soalheiro  Elizabeth,NJ       51 M         19:07.85  6:09 14/120    M50-54:1/15      77.72  
  17.Justin Cook          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 20 M         19:13.91  6:11 15/120    M20-24:3/7       67.80  
  18.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         43 M         19:16.83  6:12 16/120    M40-44:2/21      72.41  
  19.Ray Lewis            Marlboro,NJ        40 M         19:27.45  6:15 17/120    M40-44:3/21      70.15  
  20.Kevin Pu             Edison,NJ          16 M         19:29.07  6:16 18/120    M15-19:7/12      70.29  
  21.Mitchell Weintraub   Flanders,NJ        46 M         19:32.90  6:17 19/120    M45-49:2/15      73.10  
  22.Ashleigh Lesko       Hellertown,PA      15 F         19:36.15  6:18 3/184     F15-19:2/8       79.06  
  23.Lee Rosenblum        Jupiter,FL         57 M         19:37.30  6:18 20/120    M55-59:1/6       79.65  
  24.Jeffrey Lu           Edison,NJ          16 M         19:43.12  6:20 21/120    M15-19:8/12      69.46  
  25.John Schneider       Bridgewater,NJ     39 M         19:48.72  6:22 22/120    M35-39:3/14      68.39  
  26.Marissa Karl         Budd Lake,NJ       16 F         20:06.83  6:28 4/184     F15-19:3/8       76.09  
  27.Regis D'angelo Jr.   Forks Township,PA  30 M         20:10.88  6:29 23/120    M30-34:2/10      64.08  
  28.Patrica Butcher      Stockholm,NJ       50 F         20:14.34  6:30 5/184     F50-54:1/16      82.83  
  29.Brad Mcneilly-anta   Whitehouse Stat,NJ 37 M         20:14.94  6:31 24/120    M35-39:4/14      65.94  
  30.Mack Turi            Maplewood,NJ       09 M         20:15.79  6:31 25/120    M 1-14:1/6       80.73  
  31.Miri Goldberg        Highland Park,NJ   30 F         20:16.19  6:31 6/184     F30-34:2/32      73.04  
  32.Brian Marley         Three Bridges,NJ   41 M         20:37.40  6:38 26/120    M40-44:4/21      66.68  
  33.Philip Dorsch        Mcguire Afb,NJ     36 M         20:42.66  6:39 27/120    M35-39:5/14      64.02  
  34.Greg Urbanowski      Jackson,NJ         43 M         20:45.29  6:40 28/120    M40-44:5/21      67.27  
  35.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         27 F U       20:56.49  6:44 7/184     F25-29:1/21      70.67  
  36.Darryl Mcfarlane     Teaneck,NJ         47 M         21:08.75  6:48 29/120    M45-49:3/15      68.10  
  37.Erika Eckrote        Poultney,VT        40 F         21:13.72  6:49 8/184     F40-44:1/23      72.04  
  38.Sam Mccaffrey        Lambertville,NJ    17 M         21:19.88  6:51 30/120    M15-19:9/12      63.32  
  39.Bob Markow           Hillsborough,NJ    59 M         21:20.87  6:52 31/120    M55-59:2/6       74.48  
  40.Evan Newbold         Martinsville,NJ    17 M         21:37.21  6:57 32/120    M15-19:10/12     62.48  
  41.Roman Rubas          Perryville,MD      27 M         21:40.66  6:58 33/120    M25-29:1/8       59.51  
  42.Mary Aull            Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F         21:41.34  6:58 9/184     F45-49:1/30      75.48  
  43.Olivia Weintraub     Flanders,NJ        10 F         21:41.45  6:58 10/184    F 1-14:1/7       78.65  
  44.Kelly Hobbs          Cinnaminson,NJ     41 M         21:41.47  6:58 34/120    M40-44:6/21      63.40  
  45.Emily Torgerson      Flemington,NJ      14 F         21:42.96  6:59 11/184    F 1-14:2/7       72.36  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  46.Glenn Antico         Neshanic Statio,NJ 47 M         21:48.47  7:01 35/120    M45-49:4/15      66.03  
  47.Kimerly Cross        Hoboken,NJ         33 F         21:58.86  7:04 12/184    F30-34:3/32      67.62  
  48.Jackie Fiske         Flemington,NJ      43 F         21:59.72  7:04 13/184    F40-44:2/23      70.99  
  49.Suzanne Van Saase    Hopewell,NJ        42 F         22:08.43  7:07 14/184    F40-44:3/23      69.99  
  50.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        62 M         22:12.32  7:08 36/120    M60-64:1/4       73.52  
  51.Rachel Gardner       Flemington,NJ      36 F         22:14.15  7:09 15/184    F35-39:1/28      67.44  
  52.Heather Leichtman    Milltown,NJ        27 F         22:16.28  7:10 16/184    F25-29:2/21      66.45  
  53.Jamie Moesch         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M         22:19.86  7:11 37/120    M35-39:6/14      60.67  
  54.Belinda Elmore       Florence,SC        44 F         22:22.55  7:12 17/184    F40-44:4/23      70.35  
  55.Allison Poles        Ringoes,NJ         33 F         22:23.12  7:12 18/184    F30-34:4/32      66.40  
  56.Chandra Jennings     Morristown,NJ      37 F         22:23.17  7:12 19/184    F35-39:2/28      67.26  
  57.Ryan Hoffman         High Bridge,NJ     21 M         22:25.45  7:13 38/120    M20-24:4/7       57.75  
  58.Laurie Pillus        Frelinghuysen,NJ   32 F         22:26.18  7:13 20/184    F30-34:5/32      66.12  
  59.John Amoroso         Glen Allen,VA      34 M         22:28.50  7:14 39/120    M30-34:3/10      58.33  
  60.Kristi Hakim         Hillsborough,NJ    44 F         22:32.15  7:15 21/184    F40-44:5/23      69.85  
  61.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      64 M         22:33.22  7:15 40/120    M60-64:2/4       73.70  
  62.Todd Frace           North Brunswick,NJ 44 M         22:36.64  7:16 41/120    M40-44:7/21      62.22  
  63.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M         22:38.30  7:17 42/120    M50-54:2/15      67.32  
  64.Aaron Cook           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 18 M         22:39.64  7:17 43/120    M15-19:11/12     58.87  
  65.James Singer         Chatham,NJ         41 M         22:40.74  7:17 44/120    M40-44:8/21      60.64  
  66.Greg Elmore          Florence,SC        46 M         22:44.24  7:19 45/120    M45-49:5/15      62.84  
  67.Caroline Parcel      Flemington,NJ      49 F         22:47.88  7:20 22/184    F45-49:2/30      72.64  
  68.Markina Thompson     Bloomfield,NJ      32 F         22:48.70  7:20 23/184    F30-34:6/32      65.04  
  69.Kevin Bamford        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 47 M         22:55.61  7:22 46/120    M45-49:6/15      62.81  
  70.Robert Redding       River Edge,NJ      52 M         23:10.09  7:27 47/120    M50-54:3/15      64.70  
  71.Ruth Ostenso         Clinton,NJ         47 F         23:22.28  7:31 24/184    F45-49:3/30      69.29  
  72.Melissa Sohayda      Fords,NJ           35 F         23:24.40  7:32 25/184    F35-39:3/28      63.84  
  73.Danny Sohayda        Fords,NJ           34 M         23:24.66  7:32 48/120    M30-34:4/10      56.00  
  74.Brian Pruitt-goddard Vernon,CT          22 M         23:29.09  7:33 49/120    M20-24:5/7       54.95  
  75.Amy Olson            Encinitas,CA       38 F         23:31.67  7:34 26/184    F35-39:4/28      64.29  
  76.Kevin Cook           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 53 M         23:32.70  7:34 50/120    M50-54:4/15      64.19  
  77.Jennifer Bell        Easton,PA          23 F         23:36.44  7:35 27/184    F20-24:1/12      62.69  
  78.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    59 M         23:51.99  7:40 51/120    M55-59:3/6       66.62  
  79.Caroline Alford      Asburn,VA          15 F         23:54.21  7:41 28/184    F15-19:4/8       64.83  
  80.Robert Bennett       Brodheadsville,PA  46 M         23:54.92  7:41 52/120    M45-49:7/15      59.75  
  81.Lynda Mcmaster       Branchburg,NJ      29 F         23:55.48  7:42 29/184    F25-29:3/21      61.86  
  82.John Farrell         Flemington,NJ      42 M         23:55.72  7:42 53/120    M40-44:9/21      57.91  
  83.Holly Lingo          Easton,PA          47 F         23:56.39  7:42 30/184    F45-49:4/30      67.65  
  84.Kathleen Porter      Wallington,NJ      31 F         23:57.81  7:42 31/184    F30-34:7/32      61.83  
  85.Glen Macri           Asbury,NJ          51 M         23:59.07  7:43 54/120    M50-54:5/15      61.99  
  86.Ed Ford              Princeton Junct,NJ 40 M         23:59.63  7:43 55/120    M40-44:10/21     56.89  
  87.Jeff Mazza           Raritan,NJ         23 M         24:01.39  7:43 56/120    M20-24:6/7       53.70  
  88.James Snell          Flemington,NJ      29 M         24:02.83  7:44 57/120    M25-29:2/8       53.69  
  89.Andy Hallock         Florida,NY         18 M         24:08.09  7:46 58/120    M15-19:12/12     55.27  
  90.Michael Phelan       Somerset,NJ        27 M         24:08.28  7:46 59/120    M25-29:3/8       53.44  
  91.Adrian Millward      Mendham,NJ         42 M         24:09.40  7:46 60/120    M40-44:11/21     57.36  
  92.Bree Mccabe          Montvale,NJ        33 F         24:11.55  7:47 32/184    F30-34:8/32      61.44  
  93.Dan Mccabe           Montvale,NJ        40 M         24:11.91  7:47 61/120    M40-44:12/21     56.41  
  94.Michael Findlay      New York,NY        32 M         24:12.41  7:47 62/120    M30-34:5/10      53.71  
  95.Luanne Ursin         Succasunna,NJ      37 F         24:17.75  7:49 33/184    F35-39:5/28      61.97  
  96.Tammy Newbold        Martinsville,NJ    49 F         24:23.51  7:51 34/184    F45-49:5/30      67.89  
  97.Melissa Enriquez     Jersey City,NJ     33 F         24:30.01  7:53 35/184    F30-34:9/32      60.67  
  98.Allison Guilbrandsen Far Hills,NJ       99 F         24:37.40  7:55 36/184    NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  99.Mike Barnett         Bridgewater,NJ     39 M         24:37.76  7:55 63/120    M35-39:7/14      55.01  
 100.James Mckeon         Raritan,NJ         42 M         24:38.81  7:55 64/120    M40-44:13/21     56.22  
 101.Gerry Clyne          Hillsborough,NJ    49 M         24:39.18  7:56 65/120    M45-49:8/15      59.35  
 102.Lauren Korellis      Tinton Falls,NJ    29 F         24:50.29  7:59 37/184    F25-29:4/21      59.59  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 103.Jennifer Tyrrell     Arlington,VA       35 F         24:53.69  8:00 38/184    F35-39:6/28      60.03  
 104.Joy Full             Jersey City,NJ     34 F         24:54.75  8:01 39/184    F30-34:10/32     59.80  
 105.Alice Cooper         Asburn,VA          49 F         24:56.47  8:01 40/184    F45-49:6/30      66.40  
 106.Gianluca Matteo      Mahwah,NJ          32 M         24:58.36  8:02 66/120    M30-34:6/10      52.06  
 107.Trisha Grohowski     New York,NY        28 F         25:00.51  8:02 41/184    F25-29:5/21      59.18  
 108.Jon Korellis         Tinton Falls,NJ    28 M         25:06.23  8:04 67/120    M25-29:4/8       51.39  
 109.Kara Chubrik Emerson Annadale,NJ        37 F         25:13.65  8:07 42/184    F35-39:7/28      59.68  
 110.Mary Anjou Martinez  Keasbey,NJ         27 F         25:20.42  8:09 43/184    F25-29:6/21      58.40  
 111.Chris Palmer         South Plainfiel,NJ 42 M         25:22.55  8:10 68/120    M40-44:14/21     54.60  
 112.Karen Barber         Somerville,NJ      45 F         25:25.61  8:11 44/184    F45-49:7/30      62.46  
 113.Adam Cichowski       Denville,NJ        35 M         25:27.58  8:11 69/120    M35-39:8/14      51.77  
 114.William Mcgrogan     Bayville,NJ        14 M         25:30.49  8:12 70/120    M 1-14:2/6       55.63  
 115.Evan Branagan        Westfield,NJ       9  M         25:34.32  8:13 71/120    M 1-14:3/6       63.97  
 116.Merave Van Ness      East Brunswick,NJ  35 F         25:37.88  8:14 45/184    F35-39:8/28      58.30  
 117.Dina Lindner         Scotch Plains,NJ   31 F         25:38.42  8:15 46/184    F30-34:11/32     57.79  
 118.Laura Cuzzocrea      Dunellen,NJ        32 F         25:43.25  8:16 47/184    F30-34:12/32     57.68  
 119.Melissa Stemple      Flemington,NJ      34 F         25:46.11  8:17 48/184    F30-34:13/32     57.82  
 120.Orlando Lopez        Hackettstown,NJ    37 M         25:51.30  8:19 72/120    M35-39:9/14      51.64  
 121.Diane Schumacher     Annandale,NJ       47 F         25:52.88  8:19 49/184    F45-49:8/30      62.57  
 122.Kristin Rydarowski   Trenton,NJ         28 F         25:54.46  8:20 50/184    F25-29:7/21      57.13  
 123.Michael David        Pennington,NJ      54 M         25:56.56  8:20 73/120    M50-54:6/15      58.74  
 124.Gary Borkes          Oak Ridge,NJ       53 M         25:56.73  8:21 74/120    M50-54:7/15      58.25  
 125.Randy Cordes         Perth Amboy,NJ     54 M         25:57.91  8:21 75/120    M50-54:8/15      58.69  
 126.Jennifer Dolan       Annandale,NJ       27 F         25:58.86  8:21 51/184    F25-29:8/21      56.96  
 127.Adam Busch-arata     Manahawkin,NJ      14 M         25:59.23  8:21 76/120    M 1-14:4/6       54.60  
 128.Stephanie Barbosa    Clark,NJ           24 F         26:07.98  8:24 52/184    F20-24:2/12      56.63  
 129.Chris Owen           Flemington,NJ      33 M         26:10.96  8:25 77/120    M30-34:7/10      49.84  
 130.Wai Yuen             Marlboro,NJ        44 F         26:11.59  8:25 53/184    F40-44:6/23      60.10  
 131.Julia Crum           Hillsborough,NJ    27 F         26:15.41  8:27 54/184    F25-29:9/21      56.37  
 132.Jessica Shinnick     Allendale,NJ       23 F         26:19.26  8:28 55/184    F20-24:3/12      56.23  
 133.Melissa Thomas       Chatham,NJ         41 F         26:29.36  8:31 56/184    F40-44:7/23      58.10  
 134.Maria Ortiz          Woodland Park,NJ   43 F         26:30.04  8:31 57/184    F40-44:8/23      58.92  
 135.Michael Roberts      Somerville,NJ      27 M         26:37.98  8:34 78/120    M25-29:5/8       48.44  
 136.Rick Amaro           New York,NY        40 M         26:42.07  8:35 79/120    M40-44:15/21     51.12  
 137.Chris Gentry         Bridgewater,NJ     51 M         26:45.01  8:36 80/120    M50-54:9/15      55.58  
 138.Maria Procopio       Annandale,NJ       22 F         26:46.65  8:37 58/184    F20-24:4/12      55.27  
 139.Rener Melgrogan      Bayville,NJ        40 F         26:50.32  8:38 59/184    F40-44:9/23      56.98  
 140.Janine Gordon        Annandale,NJ       47 F         26:51.21  8:38 60/184    F45-49:9/30      60.31  
 141.Gretchen Depaola     Flemington,NJ      43 F         26:51.33  8:38 61/184    F40-44:10/23     58.14  
 142.Kyra Mancine         West Henrietta,NY  44 F         26:51.59  8:38 62/184    F40-44:11/23     58.61  
 143.Jean Manz            Flemington,NJ      49 F         26:53.50  8:39 63/184    F45-49:10/30     61.58  
 144.Michael Mclaughlin   Chesterfield,NJ    39 M         26:54.63  8:39 81/120    M35-39:10/14     50.35  
 145.Lisa Fitzsimmons     Flemington,NJ      49 F         26:55.01  8:39 64/184    F45-49:11/30     61.52  
 146.Mark Patterson       Flemington,NJ      56 M         26:56.42  8:40 82/120    M55-59:4/6       57.52  
 147.Bridget Reddington   Flemington,NJ      25 F         26:57.21  8:40 65/184    F25-29:10/21     54.91  
 148.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        56 M         26:58.76  8:41 83/120    M55-59:5/6       57.44  
 149.Brad Connard         Doylestown,PA      54 M         26:59.43  8:41 84/120    M50-54:10/15     56.46  
 150.Kelsey Connard       Doylestown,PA      22 F         26:59.66  8:41 66/184    F20-24:5/12      54.83  
 151.Lani May Bohack      Douglaston,NY      42 F         27:01.55  8:41 67/184    F40-44:12/23     57.34  
 152.Alex Guilbrandsen    Far Hills,NJ       18 F         27:02.73  8:42 68/184    F15-19:5/8       55.31  
 153.Glenn Saunders       North Plainfiel,NJ 49 M         27:07.20  8:43 85/120    M45-49:9/15      53.95  
 154.Nicole Gonzalez      Annandale,NJ       22 F         27:11.81  8:45 69/184    F20-24:6/12      54.42  
 155.Rhonda Hobbs         Cinnaminson,NJ     38 F         27:12.49  8:45 70/184    F35-39:9/28      55.59  
 156.Jane Shaughnessy     Plainsboro,NJ      25 F         27:23.47  8:48 71/184    F25-29:11/21     54.03  
 157.Karen Sullivan       Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F         27:28.48  8:50 72/184    F50-54:2/16      62.56  
 158.Terry Richards       Bloomsbury,NJ      48 F         27:29.62  8:50 73/184    F45-49:12/30     59.55  
 159.Alyssa Nurio         ,                  33 F         27:40.07  8:54 74/184    F30-34:14/32     53.72  
 160.Greg Sheehan         Toms River,NJ      61 M         27:40.35  8:54 86/120    M60-64:3/4       58.48  
 161.John Schroeder       Bridgewater,NJ     41 M         27:40.60  8:54 87/120    M40-44:16/21     49.69  
 162.Wayne Kaskie         Paterson,NJ        36 M         27:43.15  8:55 88/120    M35-39:11/14     47.83  
 163.Kris Inapurapu       Stewartsville,NJ   29 M         27:47.74  8:56 89/120    M25-29:6/8       46.45  
 164.Jim Heiser           Somerset,NJ        56 M         27:52.36  8:58 90/120    M55-59:6/6       55.60  
 165.David White          New York,NY        41 M         27:54.01  8:58 91/120    M40-44:17/21     49.29  
 166.Jennifer Bougher     New York,NY        33 F         27:54.15  8:58 75/184    F30-34:15/32     53.27  
 167.Brian Goddard        Thomaston,CT       47 M         27:54.59  8:58 92/120    M45-49:10/15     51.60  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 168.Carolanne Tarby      Lebanon,NJ         43 F         28:00.18  9:00 76/184    F40-44:13/23     55.76  
 169.Kellie Miller        New York,NY        32 F         28:02.82  9:01 77/184    F30-34:16/32     52.90  
 170.Alex Hall            Plainsboro,NJ      24 M         28:03.91  9:01 93/120    M20-24:7/7       45.96  
 171.Alexis Clementi-pisa East Brunswick,NJ  42 F         28:10.00  9:03 78/184    F40-44:14/23     55.01  
 172.Courtney Clarke      Melville,NY        27 F         28:14.40  9:05 79/184    F25-29:12/21     52.41  
 173.Joanna Ogilvie       Hampton,NJ         37 F         28:25.14  9:08 80/184    F35-39:10/28     52.98  
 174.Pamela Cutarelli     Clinton,NJ         36 F         28:29.24  9:10 81/184    F35-39:11/28     52.64  
 175.Nicole Terpak        Branchburg,NJ      33 F         28:31.20  9:10 82/184    F30-34:17/32     52.12  
 176.Donna Mancuso        Jackson,NJ         30 F         28:33.76  9:11 83/184    F30-34:18/32     51.83  
 177.Kathleen Goodfriend  Flemington,NJ      56 F         28:34.51  9:11 84/184    F55-59:1/5       63.36  
 178.Jennifer Kane-perry  Ramsey,NJ          31 F         28:42.45  9:14 85/184    F30-34:19/32     51.61  
 179.Lacey Winters        Colonia,NJ         41 F         28:49.38  9:16 86/184    F40-44:15/23     53.39  
 180.James Macleod        Warren,NJ          45 M         28:53.24  9:17 94/120    M45-49:11/15     49.08  
 181.Dominick Santana     Perth Amboy,NJ     42 M         28:58.17  9:19 95/120    M40-44:18/21     47.83  
 182.Victoria Kamenel     Perryville,MD      26 F         29:01.12  9:20 87/184    F25-29:13/21     51.00  
 183.Jennifer Santana     Perth Amboy,NJ     30 F         29:04.20  9:21 88/184    F30-34:20/32     50.93  
 184.Cristina Pignio      Medford,NJ         19 F         29:06.43  9:22 89/184    F15-19:6/8       51.05  
 185.Karen Livingston     Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F         29:09.55  9:23 90/184    F50-54:3/16      59.71  
 186.Sarah Mccaffrey      Lambertville,NJ    15 F         29:10.38  9:23 91/184    F15-19:7/8       53.12  
 187.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     53 M         29:10.40  9:23 96/120    M50-54:11/15     51.80  
 188.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 65 M         29:11.00  9:23 97/120    M65-69:1/1       57.47  
 189.Michael Zangrillo    Green Brook,NJ     53 M         29:11.39  9:23 98/120    M50-54:12/15     51.77  
 190.Nancy Savilli        West Orange,NJ     53 F         29:16.73  9:25 92/184    F50-54:4/16      59.46  
 191.Anne Mahoney         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 50 F         29:18.37  9:25 93/184    F50-54:5/16      57.21  
 192.Ana Londono          Hackettstown,NJ    33 F         29:22.95  9:27 94/184    F30-34:21/32     50.59  
 193.Jadhau Pratap        North Caldwell,NJ  39 M         29:24.47  9:27 99/120    M35-39:12/14     46.07  
 194.Naveem Ballem        North Caldwell,NJ  38 M         29:24.49  9:27 100/120   M35-39:13/14     45.73  
 195.Theresa Mcniff       Hawthorne,NY       45 F         29:28.78  9:29 95/184    F45-49:13/30     53.87  
 196.Christine Antico     Neshanic Statio,NJ 43 F         29:32.87  9:30 96/184    F40-44:16/23     52.84  
 197.Tara Dublanica       Nutley,NJ          36 F         29:40.35  9:33 97/184    F35-39:12/28     50.53  
 198.Jill Ambrogio        Hillsborough,NJ    45 F         29:49.40  9:35 98/184    F45-49:14/30     53.25  
 199.Jackson Verrelli     Flemington,NJ      9  M         30:01.06  9:39 101/120   M 1-14:5/6       54.49  
 200.Cheryl Leichtman     Milltown,NJ        49 F         30:01.31  9:39 99/184    F45-49:15/30     55.16  
 201.Chelsea Brower       Mountain Lakes,NJ  22 F         30:06.45  9:41 100/184   F20-24:7/12      49.16  
 202.Teri Somoza          North Brunswick,NJ 41 F         30:10.32  9:42 101/184   F40-44:17/23     51.01  
 203.Melissa Trenk        West Orange,NJ     20 F         30:11.40  9:43 102/184   F20-24:8/12      49.04  
 204.Rubini Salva         New York,NY        49 F         30:19.40  9:45 103/184   F45-49:16/30     54.61  
 205.Renee Gormley        Somerset,NJ        28 F         30:32.95  9:49 104/184   F25-29:14/21     48.45  
 206.Valerie Yacik        Middlesex,NJ       49 F         30:35.98  9:50 105/184   F45-49:17/30     54.12  
 207.Steve Yacik          Middlesex,NJ       50 M         30:35.99  9:50 102/120   M50-54:13/15     48.20  
 208.Nancy Haig           Bridgewater,NJ     46 F         30:49.59  9:55 106/184   F45-49:18/30     52.00  
 209.Kristine Domanski    Sayreville,NJ      45 F         30:53.41  9:56 107/184   F45-49:19/30     51.41  
 210.Susan Donahue        Colonia,NJ         50 F         30:53.55  9:56 108/184   F50-54:6/16      54.27  
 211.Gina Maroney         Branchburg,NJ      50 F         30:57.19  9:57 109/184   F50-54:7/16      54.16  
 212.Katherine Weinstock  Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 F         30:59.26  9:58 110/184   F40-44:18/23     50.80  
 213.Margaret Weinstock   Whitehouse Stat,NJ 10 F         30:59.31  9:58 111/184   F 1-14:3/7       55.05  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 214.Sonya Swahla         Piscataway,NJ      36 F         31:04.24 10:00 112/184   F35-39:13/28     48.26  
 215.Stephanie Passaro    Wayne,NJ           39 F         31:05.38 10:00 113/184   F35-39:14/28     48.91  
 216.Roberto Herrera      Annandale,NJ       45 M         31:06.39 10:00 103/120   M45-49:12/15     45.58  
 217.Amy Hallock          Florida,NY         44 F         31:15.53 10:03 114/184   F40-44:19/23     50.36  
 218.Laura Loughlin       New City,NY        49 F         31:17.66 10:04 115/184   F45-49:20/30     52.92  
 219.Kathleen Mccaffrey   Lambertville,NJ    49 F         31:26.34 10:07 116/184   F45-49:21/30     52.67  
 220.Alysa Santana        Perth Amboy,NJ     15 F         31:26.73 10:07 117/184   F15-19:8/8       49.28  
 221.Kimberly Broten      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 55 F         31:28.58 10:07 118/184   F55-59:2/5       56.77  
 222.Wendy Scott          High Bridge,NJ     37 F         31:35.18 10:09 119/184   F35-39:15/28     47.67  
 223.Elena Jaume          Hazlet,NJ          45 F         31:40.92 10:11 120/184   F45-49:22/30     50.13  
 224.Jason Ruggieri       Highland Park,NJ   37 M         31:43.20 10:12 104/120   M35-39:14/14     42.09  
 225.Rachel Ruggieri      Highland Park,NJ   34 F         31:44.98 10:13 121/184   F30-34:22/32     46.92  
 226.Noelle Petach        Ridgewood,NJ       36 F         31:46.23 10:13 122/184   F35-39:16/28     47.20  
 227.Daniel Devine        Lebanon,NJ         49 M U       31:48.06 10:14 105/120   M45-49:13/15     46.01  
 228.Todd Althoff         Lebanon,NJ         54 M         31:50.13 10:14 106/120   M50-54:14/15     47.87  
 229.Seiko Asai           Bedminster,NJ      36 F         31:56.92 10:16 123/184   F35-39:17/28     46.93  
 230.Tracie Owen          Flemington,NJ      44 F         31:58.09 10:17 124/184   F40-44:20/23     49.24  
 231.Susan Lang           Clinton,NJ         27 F         31:59.19 10:17 125/184   F25-29:15/21     46.27  
 232.Jill Lang            Stewartsville,NJ   29 F         31:59.29 10:17 126/184   F25-29:16/21     46.27  
 233.Jennifer Nolan-d'ang Forks Township,PA  30 F         32:03.85 10:19 127/184   F30-34:23/32     46.17  
 234.Ashley Brower        Mountain Lakes,NJ  22 F         32:08.40 10:20 128/184   F20-24:9/12      46.05  
 235.Dean Bogner          Branchburg,NJ      32 M         32:11.08 10:21 107/120   M30-34:8/10      40.40  
 236.Caroline Hill        Alexandria,VA      12 F         32:22.43 10:25 129/184   F 1-14:4/7       50.29  
 237.Chris Hill           Alexandria,VA      44 M         32:22.81 10:25 108/120   M40-44:19/21     43.45  
 238.Tara Paccillo        North Brunswick,NJ 32 F         32:23.56 10:25 130/184   F30-34:24/32     45.80  
 239.Jacqueline Breese    Flemington,NJ      26 F         32:28.34 10:27 131/184   F25-29:17/21     45.58  
 240.Candyce Pruitt-godda Vernon,CT          22 F         32:37.27 10:29 132/184   F20-24:10/12     45.37  
 241.Anna Eckhardt        New York,NY        32 F         32:45.16 10:32 133/184   F30-34:25/32     45.30  
 242.Greg Davies          Flanders,NJ        26 M         32:57.69 10:36 109/120   M25-29:7/8       39.14  
 243.Melissa Mowbray      Flanders,NJ        23 F         32:57.73 10:36 134/184   F20-24:11/12     44.90  
 244.Kristine Mundo       Somerset,NJ        27 F         32:58.21 10:36 135/184   F25-29:18/21     44.89  
 245.Sharon Mcgeehan      Flemington,NJ      54 F         33:09.94 10:40 136/184   F50-54:8/16      53.18  
 246.Susan Anczarki       Branchburg,NJ      67 F         33:18.56 10:43 137/184   F65-69:1/1       63.70  
 247.Denise Dobos         Flemington,NJ      39 F         33:46.90 10:52 138/184   F35-39:18/28     45.01  
 248.Rebecca Odumbo       N Plainfield,NJ    28 F         33:57.22 10:55 139/184   F25-29:19/21     43.59  
 249.Anna Dulin           East Brunswick,NJ  31 F         34:06.29 10:58 140/184   F30-34:26/32     43.44  
 250.Jennifer Schibilia   Bedminster,NJ      36 F         34:10.49 10:59 141/184   F35-39:19/28     43.88  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 251.Aleisa Breese        Flemington,NJ      26 F         34:17.53 11:02 142/184   F25-29:20/21     43.16  
 252.Jessica Verrelli     Flemington,NJ      39 F         34:22.32 11:03 143/184   F35-39:20/28     44.23  
 253.Kerry Duffy          Flemington,NJ      37 F         34:23.44 11:04 144/184   F35-39:21/28     43.78  
 254.Nancy Spolarich      Manville,NJ        36 F         34:24.38 11:04 145/184   F35-39:22/28     43.58  
 255.Ari Johnson          Somerset,NJ        31 M         34:30.55 11:06 110/120   M30-34:9/10      37.56  
 256.Melody Culton        Flemington,NJ      39 F         35:03.82 11:17 146/184   F35-39:23/28     43.36  
 257.Cameron Culton       Flemington,NJ      9  M         35:03.88 11:17 111/120   M 1-14:6/6       46.65  
 258.Melinda Papp         Jersey City,NJ     33 F         35:06.02 11:17 147/184   F30-34:27/32     42.35  
 259.Kathleen Pignio      Medford,NJ         51 F         35:07.37 11:18 148/184   F50-54:9/16      48.33  
 260.Kathryn Magaleski    Pittstown,NJ       46 F         35:10.96 11:19 149/184   F45-49:23/30     45.57  
 261.Ann Cartmell         Hillsborough,NJ    46 F         35:16.47 11:21 150/184   F45-49:24/30     45.45  
 262.Jennifer Tuller      Bridgewater,NJ     33 F         35:16.85 11:21 151/184   F30-34:28/32     42.13  
 263.Mary Clifford        Stockton,NJ        53 F         35:19.19 11:22 152/184   F50-54:10/16     49.29  
 264.Carra Hotko          Lebanon,NJ         35 F         35:22.00 11:22 153/184   F35-39:24/28     42.25  
 265.Julie Flemming       Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F         35:22.04 11:22 154/184   F40-44:21/23     44.15  
 266.Amy Bennett          Brodheadsville,PA  34 F         35:28.56 11:25 155/184   F30-34:29/32     42.00  
 267.Sheralyne Tierseron  Henrico,VA         44 F         35:34.41 11:26 156/184   F40-44:22/23     44.25  
 268.Beth Thompson        Whippany,NJ        53 F         35:34.85 11:27 157/184   F50-54:11/16     48.93  
 269.Veronica Escalante   Morris Plains,NJ   31 F         35:41.83 11:29 158/184   F30-34:30/32     41.51  
 270.Gerald Walsh         Staten Island,NY   48 M         35:46.90 11:30 112/120   M45-49:14/15     40.56  
 271.Gianna Mancuso       Jackson,NJ         7  F         35:52.30 11:32 159/184   F 1-14:5/7       52.32  
 272.Jerry Mancuso        Jackson,NJ         41 M         35:52.81 11:32 113/120   M40-44:20/21     38.33  
 273.Heidi Sanfilippo     Landing,NJ         47 F         36:09.70 11:38 160/184   F45-49:25/30     44.78  
 274.Kelly Pelesky        Landing,NJ         35 F         36:38.05 11:47 161/184   F35-39:25/28     40.79  
 275.Marino Pichardo      Clifton,NJ         28 M         36:43.97 11:49 114/120   M25-29:8/8       35.12  
 276.Patty Alberalla      Flemington,NJ      51 F         36:52.08 11:51 162/184   F50-54:12/16     46.04  
 277.Eileen Rafferty      Flemington,NJ      52 F         37:03.22 11:55 163/184   F50-54:13/16     46.39  
 278.Jeffrey Doorn        Randolph,NJ        52 M         37:08.79 11:57 115/120   M50-54:15/15     40.35  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 279.Emily Coleman        Cranbury,NJ        10 F         37:45.31 12:09 164/184   F 1-14:6/7       45.19  
 280.Keisha Edwards       Plainfield,NJ      37 F         37:55.69 12:12 165/184   F35-39:26/28     39.70  
 281.Carolyn Mulewski     Craford,NJ         46 F         38:14.87 12:18 166/184   F45-49:26/30     41.91  
 282.Marcia Wright        Flemington,NJ      44 F         38:30.08 12:23 167/184   F40-44:23/23     40.89  
 283.Cathleen Bartholomew Aberdeen,MD        52 F         38:42.58 12:27 168/184   F50-54:14/16     44.41  
 284.Suzanne Annette      Randolph,NJ        46 F         38:48.22 12:29 169/184   F45-49:27/30     41.31  
 285.Ruth Katona          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F         38:49.38 12:29 170/184   F50-54:15/16     44.28  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/120     M 0- 0:0/2        0.00  
 287.Shirley Mckernan     Langhorne,PA       56 F         39:30.64 12:42 171/184   F55-59:3/5       45.83  
 288.Christine Mckernan   Langhorne,PA       22 F         39:30.65 12:43 172/184   F20-24:12/12     37.46  
 289.George Hoffman       Cranbury,NJ        42 M U       39:45.92 12:47 116/120   M40-44:21/21     34.84  
 290.Vicki Cook           Branchburg,NJ      49 F         40:03.18 12:53 173/184   F45-49:28/30     41.35  
 291.Zoe Coleman          Cranbury,NJ        39 F         40:16.62 12:57 174/184   F35-39:27/28     37.75  
 292.Cristobel Von Walstr Greenwich,CT       38 F         40:19.22 12:58 175/184   F35-39:28/28     37.51  
 293.Celeste Walstrom-van Greenwich,CT       8  F         40:19.24 12:58 176/184   F 1-14:7/7       44.92  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 294.Rebecca Nadler       Clark,NJ           32 F         41:15.54 13:16 177/184   F30-34:31/32     35.96  
 295.Terry Norcott-gibbon Allentown,PA       52 F         41:22.61 13:19 178/184   F50-54:16/16     41.54  
 296.Alex Alabiso         Weehawken,NJ       33 M         41:46.98 13:26 117/120   M30-34:10/10     31.23  
 297.Jessica Beaudry      New York,NY        25 F         41:47.05 13:26 179/184   F25-29:21/21     35.42  
 298.Trisha Peer          Jupiter,FL         47 F         42:09.95 13:34 180/184   F45-49:29/30     38.41  
 299.Susan Romero         Bergenfield,NJ     31 F         42:53.04 13:48 181/184   F30-34:32/32     34.55  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 300.Victoria Smith       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 48 F         45:19.08 14:35 182/184   F45-49:30/30     36.13  
 301.Jim Nolan            Whitehouse Stat,NJ 60 M         45:21.11 14:35 118/120   M60-64:4/4       35.37  
 302.Lucy Nolan           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 57 F         45:40.05 14:41 183/184   F55-59:4/5       40.18  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 303.Pamela Fenner        Chesterfield,NJ    55 F         51:56.48 16:43 184/184   F55-59:5/5       34.40  
 304.John Keenan          Annandale,NJ       46 M         52:03.73 16:45 119/120   M45-49:15/15     27.45  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Taylor Trumbetti     Montvale,NJ        20 M         U  319   14:20.54   4:37
   2.Tyler Grimm          Branchburg,NJ      17 M             78   15:51.85   5:06
   3.Aakash Agarwal       Edison,NJ          15 M            244   16:32.43   5:19
   4.Brian Elmore         Florence,SC        20 M             58   16:47.63   5:24
   5.Greg Bielat          Branchburg,NJ      16 M            248   16:57.91   5:28
   6.Chase Broten         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 16 M            250   17:09.52   5:31
   7.Bradley Meixsell     Raritan,NJ         16 M            318   17:18.69   5:34
   8.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City,NJ     42 M             77   17:22.26   5:35
   9.Matthew Nunn         Hillsborough,NJ    15 M            163   17:39.48   5:41
  10.Daniel Kolasa        Wallington,NJ      32 M            269   17:47.47   5:44
FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Andrea Ostenso       Lady Smith,WI      16 F            304   16:39.14   5:22
   2.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F            243   18:55.67   6:06
   3.Ashleigh Lesko       Hellertown,PA      15 F            270   19:36.15   6:19
   4.Marissa Karl         Budd Lake,NJ       16 F             97   20:06.83   6:28
   5.Patrica Butcher      Stockholm,NJ       50 F             32   20:14.34   6:31
   6.Miri Goldberg        Highland Park,NJ   30 F             74   20:16.19   6:31
   7.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         27 F         U  333   20:56.49   6:44
   8.Erika Eckrote        Poultney,VT        40 F            262   21:13.72   6:50
   9.Mary Aull            Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F             12   21:41.34   6:59
  10.Olivia Weintraub     Flanders,NJ        10 F            234   21:41.45   6:59
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City,NJ     42 M             77   17:22.26   5:35
   2.Robert Bartholomew   Aberdeen,MD        47 M             18   18:07.79   5:50
   3.Welington Soalheiro  Elizabeth,NJ       51 M            310   19:07.85   6:09
   4.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         43 M            120   19:16.83   6:12
   5.Ray Lewis            Marlboro,NJ        40 M            115   19:27.45   6:16
   6.Mitchell Weintraub   Flanders,NJ        46 M            233   19:32.90   6:18
   7.Lee Rosenblum        Jupiter,FL         57 M            193   19:37.30   6:19
   8.Brian Marley         Three Bridges,NJ   41 M            132   20:37.40   6:38
   9.Greg Urbanowski      Jackson,NJ         43 M            301   20:45.29   6:41
  10.Darryl Mcfarlane     Teaneck,NJ         47 M            277   21:08.75   6:48
FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patrica Butcher      Stockholm,NJ       50 F             32   20:14.34   6:31
   2.Erika Eckrote        Poultney,VT        40 F            262   21:13.72   6:50
   3.Mary Aull            Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F             12   21:41.34   6:59
   4.Jackie Fiske         Flemington,NJ      43 F             66   21:59.72   7:05
   5.Suzanne Van Saase    Hopewell,NJ        42 F            298   22:08.43   7:08
   6.Belinda Elmore       Florence,SC        44 F             57   22:22.55   7:12
   7.Kristi Hakim         Hillsborough,NJ    44 F             81   22:32.15   7:15
   8.Caroline Parcel      Flemington,NJ      49 F            171   22:47.88   7:20
   9.Ruth Ostenso         Clinton,NJ         47 F            303   23:22.28   7:31
  10.Holly Lingo          Easton,PA          47 F            272   23:56.39   7:42

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mack Turi            Maplewood,NJ       09 M   30       308   20:15.79   6:31   80.73%
   2.William Mcgrogan     Bayville,NJ        14 M  114       337   25:30.49   8:13   55.63%
   3.Evan Branagan        Westfield,NJ       9  M  115       249   25:34.32   8:14   63.97%
   4.Adam Busch-arata     Manahawkin,NJ      14 M  127        31   25:59.23   8:22   54.60%
   5.Jackson Verrelli     Flemington,NJ      9  M  199       226   30:01.06   9:40   54.49%
   6.Cameron Culton       Flemington,NJ      9  M  257        42   35:03.88   1:17   46.65%


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Olivia Weintraub     Flanders,NJ        10 F   43       234   21:41.45   6:59   78.65%
   2.Emily Torgerson      Flemington,NJ      14 F   45       222   21:42.96   6:59   72.36%
   3.Margaret Weinstock   Whitehouse Stat,NJ 10 F  213       306   30:59.31   9:58   55.05%
   4.Caroline Hill        Alexandria,VA      12 F  236        85   32:22.43   0:25   50.29%
   5.Gianna Mancuso       Jackson,NJ         7  F  271       127   35:52.30   1:33   52.32%
   6.Emily Coleman        Cranbury,NJ        10 F  279       334   37:45.31   2:09   45.19%
   7.Celeste Walstrom-van Greenwich,CT       8  F  293       231   40:19.24   2:59   44.92%


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tyler Grimm          Branchburg,NJ      17 M    2        78   15:51.85   5:06   85.15%
   2.Aakash Agarwal       Edison,NJ          15 M    3       244   16:32.43   5:19   84.17%
   3.Greg Bielat          Branchburg,NJ      16 M    6       248   16:57.91   5:28   80.73%
   4.Chase Broten         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 16 M    7       250   17:09.52   5:31   79.82%
   5.Bradley Meixsell     Raritan,NJ         16 M    8       318   17:18.69   5:34   79.11%
   6.Matthew Nunn         Hillsborough,NJ    15 M   10       163   17:39.48   5:41   78.84%
   7.Kevin Pu             Edison,NJ          16 M   20       187   19:29.07   6:16   70.29%
   8.Jeffrey Lu           Edison,NJ          16 M   24       119   19:43.12   6:21   69.46%
   9.Sam Mccaffrey        Lambertville,NJ    17 M   38       139   21:19.88   6:52   63.32%
  10.Evan Newbold         Martinsville,NJ    17 M   40       157   21:37.21   6:58   62.48%


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrea Ostenso       Lady Smith,WI      16 F    4       304   16:39.14   5:22   91.91%
   2.Ashleigh Lesko       Hellertown,PA      15 F   22       270   19:36.15   6:19   79.06%
   3.Marissa Karl         Budd Lake,NJ       16 F   26        97   20:06.83   6:28   76.09%
   4.Caroline Alford      Asburn,VA          15 F   79       313   23:54.21   7:42   64.83%
   5.Alex Guilbrandsen    Far Hills,NJ       18 F  152       325   27:02.73   8:42   55.31%
   6.Cristina Pignio      Medford,NJ         19 F  184       179   29:06.43   9:22   51.05%
   7.Sarah Mccaffrey      Lambertville,NJ    15 F  186       140   29:10.38   9:23   53.12%
   8.Alysa Santana        Perth Amboy,NJ     15 F  220       200   31:26.73   0:07   49.28%


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Taylor Trumbetti     Montvale,NJ        20 M    1    U  319   14:20.54   4:37   90.92%
   2.Brian Elmore         Florence,SC        20 M    5        58   16:47.63   5:24   77.64%
   3.Justin Cook          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 20 M   17       256   19:13.91   6:11   67.80%
   4.Ryan Hoffman         High Bridge,NJ     21 M   57        89   22:25.45   7:13   57.75%
   5.Brian Pruitt-goddard Vernon,CT          22 M   74       185   23:29.09   7:34   54.95%
   6.Jeff Mazza           Raritan,NJ         23 M   87       135   24:01.39   7:44   53.70%
   7.Alex Hall            Plainsboro,NJ      24 M  170        82   28:03.91   9:02   45.96%


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Bell        Easton,PA          23 F   77       302   23:36.44   7:36   62.69%
   2.Stephanie Barbosa    Clark,NJ           24 F  128       247   26:07.98   8:25   56.63%
   3.Jessica Shinnick     Allendale,NJ       23 F  132       290   26:19.26   8:28   56.23%
   4.Maria Procopio       Annandale,NJ       22 F  138       184   26:46.65   8:37   55.27%
   5.Kelsey Connard       Doylestown,PA      22 F  150        39   26:59.66   8:41   54.83%
   6.Nicole Gonzalez      Annandale,NJ       22 F  154       266   27:11.81   8:45   54.42%
   7.Chelsea Brower       Mountain Lakes,NJ  22 F  201        29   30:06.45   9:41   49.16%
   8.Melissa Trenk        West Orange,NJ     20 F  203       320   30:11.40   9:43   49.04%
   9.Ashley Brower        Mountain Lakes,NJ  22 F  234        28   32:08.40   0:21   46.05%
  10.Candyce Pruitt-godda Vernon,CT          22 F  240       186   32:37.27   0:30   45.37%


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roman Rubas          Perryville,MD      27 M   41       194   21:40.66   6:59   59.51%
   2.James Snell          Flemington,NJ      29 M   88       212   24:02.83   7:44   53.69%
   3.Michael Phelan       Somerset,NJ        27 M   90       178   24:08.28   7:46   53.44%
   4.Jon Korellis         Tinton Falls,NJ    28 M  108       104   25:06.23   8:05   51.39%
   5.Michael Roberts      Somerville,NJ      27 M  135       191   26:37.98   8:34   48.44%
   6.Kris Inapurapu       Stewartsville,NJ   29 M  163        91   27:47.74   8:57   46.45%
   7.Greg Davies          Flanders,NJ        26 M  242        48   32:57.69   0:37   39.14%
   8.Marino Pichardo      Clifton,NJ         28 M  275       285   36:43.97   1:49   35.12%


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         27 F   35    U  333   20:56.49   6:44   70.67%
   2.Heather Leichtman    Milltown,NJ        27 F   52       114   22:16.28   7:10   66.45%
   3.Lynda Mcmaster       Branchburg,NJ      29 F   81       146   23:55.48   7:42   61.86%
   4.Lauren Korellis      Tinton Falls,NJ    29 F  102       105   24:50.29   8:00   59.59%
   5.Trisha Grohowski     New York,NY        28 F  107        79   25:00.51   8:03   59.18%
   6.Mary Anjou Martinez  Keasbey,NJ         27 F  110       134   25:20.42   8:09   58.40%
   7.Kristin Rydarowski   Trenton,NJ         28 F  122       197   25:54.46   8:20   57.13%
   8.Jennifer Dolan       Annandale,NJ       27 F  126        49   25:58.86   8:22   56.96%
   9.Julia Crum           Hillsborough,NJ    27 F  131        41   26:15.41   8:27   56.37%
  10.Bridget Reddington   Flemington,NJ      25 F  147       189   26:57.21   8:41   54.91%


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Kolasa        Wallington,NJ      32 M   11       269   17:47.47   5:44   73.08%
   2.Regis D'angelo Jr.   Forks Township,PA  30 M   27        47   20:10.88   6:30   64.08%
   3.John Amoroso         Glen Allen,VA      34 M   59         6   22:28.50   7:14   58.33%
   4.Danny Sohayda        Fords,NJ           34 M   73       213   23:24.66   7:32   56.00%
   5.Michael Findlay      New York,NY        32 M   94        65   24:12.41   7:47   53.71%
   6.Gianluca Matteo      Mahwah,NJ          32 M  106       276   24:58.36   8:02   52.06%
   7.Chris Owen           Flemington,NJ      33 M  129       167   26:10.96   8:26   49.84%
   8.Dean Bogner          Branchburg,NJ      32 M  235        22   32:11.08   0:22   40.40%
   9.Ari Johnson          Somerset,NJ        31 M  255        94   34:30.55   1:06   37.56%
  10.Alex Alabiso         Weehawken,NJ       33 M  296         2   41:46.98   3:27   31.23%


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F   15       243   18:55.67   6:06   78.28%
   2.Miri Goldberg        Highland Park,NJ   30 F   31        74   20:16.19   6:31   73.04%
   3.Kimerly Cross        Hoboken,NJ         33 F   47       305   21:58.86   7:04   67.62%
   4.Allison Poles        Ringoes,NJ         33 F   55       182   22:23.12   7:12   66.40%
   5.Laurie Pillus        Frelinghuysen,NJ   32 F   58       181   22:26.18   7:13   66.12%
   6.Markina Thompson     Bloomfield,NJ      32 F   68       328   22:48.70   7:21   65.04%
   7.Kathleen Porter      Wallington,NJ      31 F   84       286   23:57.81   7:43   61.83%
   8.Bree Mccabe          Montvale,NJ        33 F   92       136   24:11.55   7:47   61.44%
   9.Melissa Enriquez     Jersey City,NJ     33 F   97       263   24:30.01   7:53   60.67%
  10.Joy Full             Jersey City,NJ     34 F  104        71   24:54.75   8:01   59.80%


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jaison Williams      Kendall Park,NJ    39 M   13    U  400   18:19.56   5:54   73.93%
   2.Mariusz Markiewicz   Brooklyn,NY        36 M   14       130   18:26.10   5:56   71.92%
   3.John Schneider       Bridgewater,NJ     39 M   25       204   19:48.72   6:23   68.39%
   4.Brad Mcneilly-anta   Whitehouse Stat,NJ 37 M   29       147   20:14.94   6:31   65.94%
   5.Philip Dorsch        Mcguire Afb,NJ     36 M   33        52   20:42.66   6:40   64.02%
   6.Jamie Moesch         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M   53       149   22:19.86   7:11   60.67%
   7.Mike Barnett         Bridgewater,NJ     39 M   99        16   24:37.76   7:56   55.01%
   8.Adam Cichowski       Denville,NJ        35 M  113        35   25:27.58   8:12   51.77%
   9.Orlando Lopez        Hackettstown,NJ    37 M  120       274   25:51.30   8:19   51.64%
  10.Michael Mclaughlin   Chesterfield,NJ    39 M  144       145   26:54.63   8:40   50.35%


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rachel Gardner       Flemington,NJ      36 F   51        72   22:14.15   7:09   67.44%
   2.Chandra Jennings     Morristown,NJ      37 F   56        93   22:23.17   7:12   67.26%
   3.Melissa Sohayda      Fords,NJ           35 F   72       214   23:24.40   7:32   63.84%
   4.Amy Olson            Encinitas,CA       38 F   75       283   23:31.67   7:34   64.29%
   5.Luanne Ursin         Succasunna,NJ      37 F   95       296   24:17.75   7:49   61.97%
   6.Jennifer Tyrrell     Arlington,VA       35 F  103       225   24:53.69   8:01   60.03%
   7.Kara Chubrik Emerson Annadale,NJ        37 F  109       329   25:13.65   8:07   59.68%
   8.Merave Van Ness      East Brunswick,NJ  35 F  116       297   25:37.88   8:15   58.30%
   9.Rhonda Hobbs         Cinnaminson,NJ     38 F  155        88   27:12.49   8:45   55.59%
  10.Joanna Ogilvie       Hampton,NJ         37 F  173       282   28:25.14   9:09   52.98%


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City,NJ     42 M    9        77   17:22.26   5:35   79.77%
   2.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         43 M   18       120   19:16.83   6:12   72.41%
   3.Ray Lewis            Marlboro,NJ        40 M   19       115   19:27.45   6:16   70.15%
   4.Brian Marley         Three Bridges,NJ   41 M   32       132   20:37.40   6:38   66.68%
   5.Greg Urbanowski      Jackson,NJ         43 M   34       301   20:45.29   6:41   67.27%
   6.Kelly Hobbs          Cinnaminson,NJ     41 M   44        87   21:41.47   6:59   63.40%
   7.Todd Frace           North Brunswick,NJ 44 M   62        70   22:36.64   7:17   62.22%
   8.James Singer         Chatham,NJ         41 M   65       291   22:40.74   7:18   60.64%
   9.John Farrell         Flemington,NJ      42 M   82        63   23:55.72   7:42   57.91%
  10.Ed Ford              Princeton Junct,NJ 40 M   86        69   23:59.63   7:43   56.89%


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erika Eckrote        Poultney,VT        40 F   37       262   21:13.72   6:50   72.04%
   2.Jackie Fiske         Flemington,NJ      43 F   48        66   21:59.72   7:05   70.99%
   3.Suzanne Van Saase    Hopewell,NJ        42 F   49       298   22:08.43   7:08   69.99%
   4.Belinda Elmore       Florence,SC        44 F   54        57   22:22.55   7:12   70.35%
   5.Kristi Hakim         Hillsborough,NJ    44 F   60        81   22:32.15   7:15   69.85%
   6.Wai Yuen             Marlboro,NJ        44 F  130       241   26:11.59   8:26   60.10%
   7.Melissa Thomas       Chatham,NJ         41 F  133       311   26:29.36   8:32   58.10%
   8.Maria Ortiz          Woodland Park,NJ   43 F  134       166   26:30.04   8:32   58.92%
   9.Rener Melgrogan      Bayville,NJ        40 F  139       338   26:50.32   8:38   56.98%
  10.Gretchen Depaola     Flemington,NJ      43 F  141       258   26:51.33   8:39   58.14%


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Bartholomew   Aberdeen,MD        47 M   12        18   18:07.79   5:50   79.43%
   2.Mitchell Weintraub   Flanders,NJ        46 M   21       233   19:32.90   6:18   73.10%
   3.Darryl Mcfarlane     Teaneck,NJ         47 M   36       277   21:08.75   6:48   68.10%
   4.Glenn Antico         Neshanic Statio,NJ 47 M   46         8   21:48.47   7:01   66.03%
   5.Greg Elmore          Florence,SC        46 M   66        59   22:44.24   7:19   62.84%
   6.Kevin Bamford        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 47 M   69        14   22:55.61   7:23   62.81%
   7.Robert Bennett       Brodheadsville,PA  46 M   80        21   23:54.92   7:42   59.75%
   8.Gerry Clyne          Hillsborough,NJ    49 M  101       254   24:39.18   7:56   59.35%
   9.Glenn Saunders       North Plainfiel,NJ 49 M  153       203   27:07.20   8:44   53.95%
  10.Brian Goddard        Thomaston,CT       47 M  167        73   27:54.59   8:59   51.60%


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Aull            Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F   42        12   21:41.34   6:59   75.48%
   2.Caroline Parcel      Flemington,NJ      49 F   67       171   22:47.88   7:20   72.64%
   3.Ruth Ostenso         Clinton,NJ         47 F   71       303   23:22.28   7:31   69.29%
   4.Holly Lingo          Easton,PA          47 F   83       272   23:56.39   7:42   67.65%
   5.Tammy Newbold        Martinsville,NJ    49 F   96       158   24:23.51   7:51   67.89%
   6.Alice Cooper         Asburn,VA          49 F  105       312   24:56.47   8:02   66.40%
   7.Karen Barber         Somerville,NJ      45 F  112        15   25:25.61   8:11   62.46%
   8.Diane Schumacher     Annandale,NJ       47 F  121       206   25:52.88   8:20   62.57%
   9.Janine Gordon        Annandale,NJ       47 F  140       267   26:51.21   8:39   60.31%
  10.Jean Manz            Flemington,NJ      49 F  143       129   26:53.50   8:39   61.58%


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Welington Soalheiro  Elizabeth,NJ       51 M   16       310   19:07.85   6:09   77.72%
   2.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M   63       221   22:38.30   7:17   67.32%
   3.Robert Redding       River Edge,NJ      52 M   70       287   23:10.09   7:27   64.70%
   4.Kevin Cook           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 53 M   76       257   23:32.70   7:35   64.19%
   5.Glen Macri           Asbury,NJ          51 M   85       275   23:59.07   7:43   61.99%
   6.Michael David        Pennington,NJ      54 M  123       332   25:56.56   8:21   58.74%
   7.Gary Borkes          Oak Ridge,NJ       53 M  124        24   25:56.73   8:21   58.25%
   8.Randy Cordes         Perth Amboy,NJ     54 M  125        40   25:57.91   8:21   58.69%
   9.Chris Gentry         Bridgewater,NJ     51 M  137       265   26:45.01   8:37   55.58%
  10.Brad Connard         Doylestown,PA      54 M  149        38   26:59.43   8:41   56.46%


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrica Butcher      Stockholm,NJ       50 F   28        32   20:14.34   6:31   82.83%
   2.Karen Sullivan       Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F  157       327   27:28.48   8:51   62.56%
   3.Karen Livingston     Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F  185       116   29:09.55   9:23   59.71%
   4.Nancy Savilli        West Orange,NJ     53 F  190       321   29:16.73   9:25   59.46%
   5.Anne Mahoney         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 50 F  191       123   29:18.37   9:26   57.21%
   6.Susan Donahue        Colonia,NJ         50 F  210        51   30:53.55   9:57   54.27%
   7.Gina Maroney         Branchburg,NJ      50 F  211       133   30:57.19   9:58   54.16%
   8.Sharon Mcgeehan      Flemington,NJ      54 F  245       141   33:09.94   0:40   53.18%
   9.Kathleen Pignio      Medford,NJ         51 F  259       180   35:07.37   1:18   48.33%
  10.Mary Clifford        Stockton,NJ        53 F  263        37   35:19.19   1:22   49.29%


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lee Rosenblum        Jupiter,FL         57 M   23       193   19:37.30   6:19   79.65%
   2.Bob Markow           Hillsborough,NJ    59 M   39       131   21:20.87   6:52   74.48%
   3.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    59 M   78       252   23:51.99   7:41   66.62%
   4.Mark Patterson       Flemington,NJ      56 M  146       173   26:56.42   8:40   57.52%
   5.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        56 M  148       280   26:58.76   8:41   57.44%
   6.Jim Heiser           Somerset,NJ        56 M  164        83   27:52.36   8:58   55.60%


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Goodfriend  Flemington,NJ      56 F  177        75   28:34.51   9:12   63.36%
   2.Kimberly Broten      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 55 F  221       251   31:28.58   0:08   56.77%
   3.Shirley Mckernan     Langhorne,PA       56 F  287       144   39:30.64   2:43   45.83%
   4.Lucy Nolan           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 57 F  302       160   45:40.05   4:42   40.18%
   5.Pamela Fenner        Chesterfield,NJ    55 F  303        64   51:56.48   6:43   34.40%


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        62 M   50       228   22:12.32   7:09   73.52%
   2.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      64 M   61       317   22:33.22   7:16   73.70%
   3.Greg Sheehan         Toms River,NJ      61 M  160       209   27:40.35   8:54   58.48%
   4.Jim Nolan            Whitehouse Stat,NJ 60 M  301       159   45:21.11   4:36   35.37%


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 65 M  188       210   29:11.00   9:24   57.47%


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Anczarki       Branchburg,NJ      67 F  246       245   33:18.56   0:43   63.70%


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FESTIVAL OF BALLOONS 5K RUN        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Guilbrandsen Far Hills,NJ       99 F   98       326   24:37.40   7:56    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City,NJ     42 M     77   17:22.26   5:35 79.77%
   2.Lee Rosenblum        Jupiter,FL         57 M    193   19:37.30   6:19 79.65%
   3.Robert Bartholomew   Aberdeen,MD        47 M     18   18:07.79   5:50 79.43%
   4.Welington Soalheiro  Elizabeth,NJ       51 M    310   19:07.85   6:09 77.72%
   5.Bob Markow           Hillsborough,NJ    59 M    131   21:20.87   6:52 74.48%
   6.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      64 M    317   22:33.22   7:16 73.70%
   7.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        62 M    228   22:12.32   7:09 73.52%
   8.Mitchell Weintraub   Flanders,NJ        46 M    233   19:32.90   6:18 73.10%
   9.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         43 M    120   19:16.83   6:12 72.41%
  10.Ray Lewis            Marlboro,NJ        40 M    115   19:27.45   6:16 70.15%
  11.Darryl Mcfarlane     Teaneck,NJ         47 M    277   21:08.75   6:48 68.10%
  12.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M    221   22:38.30   7:17 67.32%
  13.Greg Urbanowski      Jackson,NJ         43 M    301   20:45.29   6:41 67.27%
  14.Brian Marley         Three Bridges,NJ   41 M    132   20:37.40   6:38 66.68%
  15.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    59 M    252   23:51.99   7:41 66.62%
  16.Glenn Antico         Neshanic Statio,NJ 47 M      8   21:48.47   7:01 66.03%
  17.Robert Redding       River Edge,NJ      52 M    287   23:10.09   7:27 64.70%
  18.Kevin Cook           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 53 M    257   23:32.70   7:35 64.19%
  19.Kelly Hobbs          Cinnaminson,NJ     41 M     87   21:41.47   6:59 63.40%
  20.Greg Elmore          Florence,SC        46 M     59   22:44.24   7:19 62.84%
  21.Kevin Bamford        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 47 M     14   22:55.61   7:23 62.81%
  22.Todd Frace           North Brunswick,NJ 44 M     70   22:36.64   7:17 62.22%
  23.Glen Macri           Asbury,NJ          51 M    275   23:59.07   7:43 61.99%
  24.James Singer         Chatham,NJ         41 M    291   22:40.74   7:18 60.64%
  25.Robert Bennett       Brodheadsville,PA  46 M     21   23:54.92   7:42 59.75%
  26.Gerry Clyne          Hillsborough,NJ    49 M    254   24:39.18   7:56 59.35%
  27.Michael David        Pennington,NJ      54 M    332   25:56.56   8:21 58.74%
  28.Randy Cordes         Perth Amboy,NJ     54 M     40   25:57.91   8:21 58.69%
  29.Greg Sheehan         Toms River,NJ      61 M    209   27:40.35   8:54 58.48%
  30.Gary Borkes          Oak Ridge,NJ       53 M     24   25:56.73   8:21 58.25%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patrica Butcher      Stockholm,NJ       50 F     32   20:14.34   6:31 82.83%
   2.Mary Aull            Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F     12   21:41.34   6:59 75.48%
   3.Caroline Parcel      Flemington,NJ      49 F    171   22:47.88   7:20 72.64%
   4.Erika Eckrote        Poultney,VT        40 F    262   21:13.72   6:50 72.04%
   5.Jackie Fiske         Flemington,NJ      43 F     66   21:59.72   7:05 70.99%
   6.Belinda Elmore       Florence,SC        44 F     57   22:22.55   7:12 70.35%
   7.Suzanne Van Saase    Hopewell,NJ        42 F    298   22:08.43   7:08 69.99%
   8.Kristi Hakim         Hillsborough,NJ    44 F     81   22:32.15   7:15 69.85%
   9.Ruth Ostenso         Clinton,NJ         47 F    303   23:22.28   7:31 69.29%
  10.Tammy Newbold        Martinsville,NJ    49 F    158   24:23.51   7:51 67.89%
  11.Holly Lingo          Easton,PA          47 F    272   23:56.39   7:42 67.65%
  12.Alice Cooper         Asburn,VA          49 F    312   24:56.47   8:02 66.40%
  13.Susan Anczarki       Branchburg,NJ      67 F    245   33:18.56   0:43 63.70%
  14.Kathleen Goodfriend  Flemington,NJ      56 F     75   28:34.51   9:12 63.36%
  15.Diane Schumacher     Annandale,NJ       47 F    206   25:52.88   8:20 62.57%
  16.Karen Sullivan       Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F    327   27:28.48   8:51 62.56%
  17.Karen Barber         Somerville,NJ      45 F     15   25:25.61   8:11 62.46%
  18.Jean Manz            Flemington,NJ      49 F    129   26:53.50   8:39 61.58%
  19.Lisa Fitzsimmons     Flemington,NJ      49 F     67   26:55.01   8:40 61.52%
  20.Janine Gordon        Annandale,NJ       47 F    267   26:51.21   8:39 60.31%
  21.Wai Yuen             Marlboro,NJ        44 F    241   26:11.59   8:26 60.10%
  22.Karen Livingston     Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F    116   29:09.55   9:23 59.71%
  23.Terry Richards       Bloomsbury,NJ      48 F    190   27:29.62   8:51 59.55%
  24.Nancy Savilli        West Orange,NJ     53 F    321   29:16.73   9:25 59.46%
  25.Maria Ortiz          Woodland Park,NJ   43 F    166   26:30.04   8:32 58.92%
  26.Kyra Mancine         West Henrietta,NY  44 F    125   26:51.59   8:39 58.61%
  27.Gretchen Depaola     Flemington,NJ      43 F    258   26:51.33   8:39 58.14%
  28.Melissa Thomas       Chatham,NJ         41 F    311   26:29.36   8:32 58.10%
  29.Lani May Bohack      Douglaston,NY      42 F     23   27:01.55   8:42 57.34%
  30.Anne Mahoney         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 50 F    123   29:18.37   9:26 57.21%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Taylor Trumbetti     Montvale,NJ        20 M U  319   14:20.54   4:37 90.92%
   2.Tyler Grimm          Branchburg,NJ      17 M     78   15:51.85   5:06 85.15%
   3.Aakash Agarwal       Edison,NJ          15 M    244   16:32.43   5:19 84.17%
   4.Greg Bielat          Branchburg,NJ      16 M    248   16:57.91   5:28 80.73%
   5.Mack Turi            Maplewood,NJ       09 M    308   20:15.79   6:31 80.73%
   6.Chase Broten         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 16 M    250   17:09.52   5:31 79.82%
   7.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City,NJ     42 M     77   17:22.26   5:35 79.77%
   8.Lee Rosenblum        Jupiter,FL         57 M    193   19:37.30   6:19 79.65%
   9.Robert Bartholomew   Aberdeen,MD        47 M     18   18:07.79   5:50 79.43%
  10.Bradley Meixsell     Raritan,NJ         16 M    318   17:18.69   5:34 79.11%
  11.Matthew Nunn         Hillsborough,NJ    15 M    163   17:39.48   5:41 78.84%
  12.Welington Soalheiro  Elizabeth,NJ       51 M    310   19:07.85   6:09 77.72%
  13.Brian Elmore         Florence,SC        20 M     58   16:47.63   5:24 77.64%
  14.Bob Markow           Hillsborough,NJ    59 M    131   21:20.87   6:52 74.48%
  15.Jaison Williams      Kendall Park,NJ    39 M U  400   18:19.56   5:54 73.93%
  16.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      64 M    317   22:33.22   7:16 73.70%
  17.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        62 M    228   22:12.32   7:09 73.52%
  18.Mitchell Weintraub   Flanders,NJ        46 M    233   19:32.90   6:18 73.10%
  19.Daniel Kolasa        Wallington,NJ      32 M    269   17:47.47   5:44 73.08%
  20.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         43 M    120   19:16.83   6:12 72.41%
  21.Mariusz Markiewicz   Brooklyn,NY        36 M    130   18:26.10   5:56 71.92%
  22.Kevin Pu             Edison,NJ          16 M    187   19:29.07   6:16 70.29%
  23.Ray Lewis            Marlboro,NJ        40 M    115   19:27.45   6:16 70.15%
  24.Jeffrey Lu           Edison,NJ          16 M    119   19:43.12   6:21 69.46%
  25.John Schneider       Bridgewater,NJ     39 M    204   19:48.72   6:23 68.39%
  26.Darryl Mcfarlane     Teaneck,NJ         47 M    277   21:08.75   6:48 68.10%
  27.Justin Cook          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 20 M    256   19:13.91   6:11 67.80%
  28.Dennis Toft          Berkeley Height,NJ 54 M    221   22:38.30   7:17 67.32%
  29.Greg Urbanowski      Jackson,NJ         43 M    301   20:45.29   6:41 67.27%
  30.Brian Marley         Three Bridges,NJ   41 M    132   20:37.40   6:38 66.68%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Andrea Ostenso       Lady Smith,WI      16 F    304   16:39.14   5:22 91.91%
   2.Patrica Butcher      Stockholm,NJ       50 F     32   20:14.34   6:31 82.83%
   3.Ashleigh Lesko       Hellertown,PA      15 F    270   19:36.15   6:19 79.06%
   4.Olivia Weintraub     Flanders,NJ        10 F    234   21:41.45   6:59 78.65%
   5.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F    243   18:55.67   6:06 78.28%
   6.Marissa Karl         Budd Lake,NJ       16 F     97   20:06.83   6:28 76.09%
   7.Mary Aull            Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F     12   21:41.34   6:59 75.48%
   8.Miri Goldberg        Highland Park,NJ   30 F     74   20:16.19   6:31 73.04%
   9.Caroline Parcel      Flemington,NJ      49 F    171   22:47.88   7:20 72.64%
  10.Emily Torgerson      Flemington,NJ      14 F    222   21:42.96   6:59 72.36%
  11.Erika Eckrote        Poultney,VT        40 F    262   21:13.72   6:50 72.04%
  12.Jackie Fiske         Flemington,NJ      43 F     66   21:59.72   7:05 70.99%
  13.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         27 F U  333   20:56.49   6:44 70.67%
  14.Belinda Elmore       Florence,SC        44 F     57   22:22.55   7:12 70.35%
  15.Suzanne Van Saase    Hopewell,NJ        42 F    298   22:08.43   7:08 69.99%
  16.Kristi Hakim         Hillsborough,NJ    44 F     81   22:32.15   7:15 69.85%
  17.Ruth Ostenso         Clinton,NJ         47 F    303   23:22.28   7:31 69.29%
  18.Tammy Newbold        Martinsville,NJ    49 F    158   24:23.51   7:51 67.89%
  19.Holly Lingo          Easton,PA          47 F    272   23:56.39   7:42 67.65%
  20.Kimerly Cross        Hoboken,NJ         33 F    305   21:58.86   7:04 67.62%
  21.Rachel Gardner       Flemington,NJ      36 F     72   22:14.15   7:09 67.44%
  22.Chandra Jennings     Morristown,NJ      37 F     93   22:23.17   7:12 67.26%
  23.Heather Leichtman    Milltown,NJ        27 F    114   22:16.28   7:10 66.45%
  24.Alice Cooper         Asburn,VA          49 F    312   24:56.47   8:02 66.40%
  25.Allison Poles        Ringoes,NJ         33 F    182   22:23.12   7:12 66.40%
  26.Laurie Pillus        Frelinghuysen,NJ   32 F    181   22:26.18   7:13 66.12%
  27.Markina Thompson     Bloomfield,NJ      32 F    328   22:48.70   7:21 65.04%
  28.Caroline Alford      Asburn,VA          15 F    313   23:54.21   7:42 64.83%
  29.Amy Olson            Encinitas,CA       38 F    283   23:31.67   7:34 64.29%
  30.Melissa Sohayda      Fords,NJ           35 F    214   23:24.40   7:32 63.84%