MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4

Race Date:8-09-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      27 M U       16:10.37  5:12 1/77      M20-34:1/9       79.76  
   2.Mark Sidebottom      Montville,NJ       20 M         16:28.03  5:18 2/77      M20-34:2/9       79.18  
   3.Dan Deblock          West Milford,NJ    17 M         16:59.07  5:27 3/77      M17-19:1/12      79.53  
   4.Jeffrey Eades        Boonton,NJ         37 M         17:32.97  5:38 4/77      M35-39:1/2       76.08  
   5.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        18 M         17:34.84  5:39 5/77      M17-19:2/12      75.88  
   6.Mark Battista        Livingston,NJ      15 M         17:37.26  5:40 6/77      M15-16:1/5       79.01  
   7.Peter Lavallee       Denville,NJ        16 M         18:09.36  5:50 7/77      M15-16:2/5       75.43  
   8.Kevin Rankin         Boonton,NJ         20 M         18:12.10  5:51 8/77      M20-34:3/9       71.64  
   9.Peter Czechowicz     Rockaway,NJ        17 M         18:14.45  5:52 9/77      M17-19:3/12      74.05  
  10.Ryan Mariani         Denville,NJ        17 M         18:15.90  5:52 10/77     M17-19:4/12      73.95  
  11.Zac Brower           Livingston,NJ      17 M         18:22.48  5:54 11/77     M17-19:5/12      73.51  
  12.Matthew Cummings     Oak Ridge,NJ       16 M         18:25.52  5:55 12/77     M15-16:3/5       74.33  
  13.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        47 M         18:28.38  5:56 13/77     M45-49:1/11      77.95  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  14.James Lothian        Succasunna,NJ      26 M         18:39.95  6:00 14/77     M20-34:4/9       69.11  
  15.Joey Defeo           Randolph,NJ        12 M         18:58.68  6:06 15/77     M11-12:1/2       78.36  
  16.Andrew Bertollo      Kinnelon,NJ        14 M         19:24.86  6:14 16/77     M13-14:1/8       73.09  
  17.Tony Lombardo        Sparta,NJ          46 M         19:28.31  6:16 17/77     M45-49:2/11      73.38  
  18.Max Meneses          Denville,NJ        17 M         19:34.09  6:17 18/77     M17-19:6/12      69.03  
  19.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        47 M         19:37.58  6:19 19/77     M45-49:3/11      73.37  
  20.Benjamin Wasserman   Kinnelon,NJ        15 M         19:45.34  6:21 20/77     M15-16:4/5       70.47  
  21.Anthony Di Fiore     Nutley,NJ          23 M U       20:06.20  6:28 21/77     M20-34:5/9       64.17  
  22.Neil Patel           Rockaway,NJ        18 M         20:09.74  6:29 22/77     M17-19:7/12      66.16  
  23.Hunter Smith         West Caldwell,NJ   14 M         20:11.36  6:29 23/77     M13-14:2/8       70.28  
  24.Ryan Griffin         Kinnelon,NJ        13 M         20:11.90  6:30 24/77     M13-14:3/8       71.81  
  25.Albert Boerstoel     Boonton Twp.,NJ    50 M         20:18.32  6:32 25/77     M50-54:1/8       72.63  
  26.Paul Walsh           Glenwood,NJ        46 M         20:19.23  6:32 26/77     M45-49:4/11      70.32  
  27.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M U       20:24.66  6:34 27/77     M55-59:1/7       75.28  
  28.Jack Haeberle        Boonton,NJ         19 M         20:35.61  6:37 28/77     M17-19:8/12      63.98  
  29.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         43 M         20:41.10  6:39 29/77     M40-44:1/2       67.49  
  30.Adam Polick          Kinnelon,NJ        16 M         20:48.97  6:41 30/77     M15-16:5/5       65.79  
  31.Alyssa Brindle       Denville,NJ        17 F         20:50.08  6:42 1/33      F17-19:1/3       72.56  
  32.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          49 M U       20:51.32  6:42 31/77     M45-49:5/11      70.15  
  33.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M U       20:52.83  6:43 32/77     M55-59:2/7       74.85  
  34.Amy Cochran          W. Milford,NJ      16 F         21:00.70  6:45 2/33      F15-16:1/6       72.84  
  35.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M         21:04.03  6:46 33/77     M60-64:1/6       76.81  
  36.Adam Weinstock       Sparta,NJ          32 M U       21:05.20  6:47 34/77     M20-34:6/9       61.66  
  37.Vincent Sacco        Denville,NJ        17 M         21:12.92  6:49 35/77     M17-19:9/12      63.67  
  38.Heather La Vallee    Denville,NJ        17 F         21:17.73  6:51 3/33      F17-19:2/3       70.99  
  39.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           59 M U       21:19.28  6:51 36/77     M55-59:3/7       74.58  
  40.Valerie Zielinski    Hackettstown,NJ    19 F         21:24.01  6:53 4/33      F17-19:3/3       69.43  
  41.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M         21:26.82  6:54 37/77     M60-64:2/6       76.12  
  42.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F         21:31.88  6:55 5/33      F50-54:1/7       77.86  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  43.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M         21:49.15  7:01 38/77     M50-54:2/8       68.70  
  44.Ron Kieliszewski     Morris Plains,NJ   54 M U       21:54.19  7:02 39/77     M50-54:3/8       69.58  
  45.Gary Smith           Kinnelon,NJ        51 M         22:00.96  7:05 40/77     M50-54:4/8       67.54  
  46.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          48 M U       22:03.46  7:05 41/77     M45-49:6/11      65.80  
  47.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M         22:07.68  7:07 42/77     M55-59:4/7       69.44  
  48.John Guth            Bangor,PA          36 M U       22:12.21  7:08 43/77     M35-39:2/2       59.72  
  49.Taylor Ryan          West Milford,NJ    16 F         22:46.54  7:19 6/33      F15-16:2/6       67.20  
  50.Craig Miniter        Boonton,NJ         40 M         23:03.29  7:25 44/77     M40-44:2/2       59.20  
  51.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F         23:12.17  7:28 7/33      F50-54:2/7       74.08  
  52.Colleen Griffin      Kinnelon,NJ        14 F         23:12.55  7:28 8/33      F13-14:1/5       67.70  
  53.Alec Badalamenti     Denville,NJ        17 M         23:31.20  7:34 45/77     M17-19:10/12     57.43  
  54.Jeffrey Wells        Flanders,NJ        45 M         23:38.53  7:36 46/77     M45-49:7/11      59.97  
  55.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        55 M         23:42.43  7:37 47/77     M55-59:5/7       64.82  
  56.Christine Prorock Ro Somerville,NJ      46 F U       23:43.35  7:38 9/33      F45-49:1/4       67.58  
  57.Joseph Manaerts      Summit,NJ          73 M         23:45.72  7:38 48/77     M70-74:1/2       77.21  
  58.Joe Skarbek          Denville,NJ        19 M         23:48.16  7:39 49/77     M17-19:11/12     55.36  
  59.Adam Warriner        Denville,NJ        14 M         23:57.44  7:42 50/77     M13-14:4/8       59.23  
  60.Jean-philipp Vanier  Denville,NJ        17 M         24:05.51  7:45 51/77     M17-19:12/12     56.07  
  61.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     27 M         24:10.10  7:46 52/77     M20-34:7/9       53.38  
  62.Stephen Bangfield    Parsippany,NJ      47 M         24:14.36  7:48 53/77     M45-49:8/11      59.41  
  63.Art Elias            Denville,NJ        57 M         24:20.50  7:50 54/77     M55-59:6/7       64.21  
  64.Mike Machuca         River Edge Rd.,NJ  72 M         24:22.48  7:50 55/77     M70-74:2/2       74.19  
  65.Alan Paton           Jersey City,NJ     31 M         24:24.27  7:51 56/77     M20-34:8/9       53.11  
  66.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         51 F         24:28.52  7:52 10/33     F50-54:3/7       69.35  
  67.Katie Kreutz         West Milford,NJ    15 F         24:28.85  7:52 11/33     F15-16:3/6       63.30  
  68.Caroline Kearney     West Milford,NJ    16 F         24:32.17  7:53 12/33     F15-16:4/6       62.38  
  69.Edward Black         Denville,NJ        50 M         24:33.41  7:54 57/77     M50-54:5/8       60.06  
  70.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        47 M U       24:41.92  7:56 58/77     M45-49:9/11      58.30  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  71.Thomas Vanier        Denville,NJ        14 M         24:56.65  8:01 59/77     M13-14:5/8       56.89  
  72.Robert Simko         Sparta,NJ          58 M         25:08.43  8:05 60/77     M55-59:7/7       62.70  
  73.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      8  M         25:23.27  8:10 61/77     M 1-10:1/1       67.04  
  74.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      45 M         25:23.59  8:10 62/77     M45-49:10/11     55.83  
  75.Jay Van Put          Kinnelon,NJ        13 M         25:24.02  8:10 63/77     M13-14:6/8       57.10  
  76.Rachel Rosenberg     Kinnelon,NJ        15 F         25:24.59  8:10 13/33     F15-16:5/6       60.99  
  77.Zachary Kreider      Hackettstown,NJ    11 M         25:24.99  8:10 64/77     M11-12:2/2       60.18  
  78.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M         25:41.29  8:16 65/77     M60-64:3/6       63.55  
  79.Tiffany Fairchild    Kinnelon,NJ        39 F         25:54.21  8:20 14/33     F35-39:1/1       58.70  
  80.Kyle Brenner         Denville,NJ        14 M         26:02.84  8:23 66/77     M13-14:7/8       54.48  
  81.Brian Innis          West Orange,NJ     30 M         26:07.48  8:24 67/77     M20-34:9/9       49.50  
  82.Owen Rankin          Boonton,NJ         51 M         26:22.00  8:29 68/77     M50-54:6/8       56.39  
  83.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M         26:36.54  8:33 69/77     M50-54:7/8       55.88  
  84.Cristina Fernandez   Parsippany,NJ      11 F         26:41.23  8:35 15/33     F11-12:1/1       62.35  
  85.John Egan            Rutherford,NJ      62 M U       26:46.37  8:37 70/77     M60-64:4/6       60.98  
  86.Jessica Gregory      Denville,NJ        13 F         26:50.89  8:38 16/33     F13-14:2/5       59.49  
  87.Jim Ennis            Succasunna,NJ      54 M         27:04.91  8:42 71/77     M50-54:8/8       56.27  
  88.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F U       27:11.56  8:45 17/33     F45-49:2/4       60.90  
  89.Christine Vergalito  Stockholm,NJ       33 F         27:19.03  8:47 18/33     F20-34:1/1       54.41  
  90.Senthil Muthiah      Marlboro,NJ        14 M         27:21.85  8:48 72/77     M13-14:8/8       51.86  
  91.Lauren Astor         Morris Plains,NJ   14 F         27:30.16  8:51 19/33     F13-14:3/5       57.13  
  92.Chuck Astor          Morris Plains,NJ   47 M         27:30.82  8:51 73/77     M45-49:11/11     52.34  
  93.Paul Galusha         Boonton,NJ         64 M         27:51.99  8:58 74/77     M60-64:5/6       59.65  
  94.Catherine Smith      Boonton,NJ         51 F U       27:54.99  8:59 20/33     F50-54:4/7       60.80  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  95.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,NJ          50 F         29:17.14  9:25 21/33     F50-54:5/7       57.25  
  96.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       64 M         29:20.89  9:26 75/77     M60-64:6/6       56.64  
  97.Courtney Storms      West Milford,NJ    14 F         29:21.48  9:26 22/33     F13-14:4/5       53.52  
  98.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F         29:30.56  9:29 23/33     F60-64:1/1       64.81  
  99.Susan Van Put        Kinnelon,NJ        47 F         30:43.42  9:53 24/33     F45-49:3/4       52.71  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 100.Elaine D Achille     ,NJ                51 F         31:21.76 10:05 25/33     F50-54:6/7       54.12  
 101.Alexis Cecere        Hewitt,NJ          14 F         31:25.48 10:06 26/33     F13-14:5/5       50.00  
 102.Wendy Brindle        Denville,NJ        46 F         31:27.93 10:07 27/33     F45-49:4/4       50.95  
 103.Katie Schiller       West Milford,NJ    16 F         31:34.86 10:09 28/33     F15-16:6/6       48.46  
 104.Olivia Kreider       Hackettstown,NJ    08 F         31:39.05 10:11 29/33     F 1-10:1/1       57.23  
 105.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      68 F         31:44.03 10:12 30/33     F65-69:1/1       67.93  
 106.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         43 F U       31:49.23 10:14 31/33     F40-44:1/1       49.07  
 107.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F U       33:05.09 10:38 32/33     F50-54:7/7       51.96  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 108.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M         37:48.60 12:10 76/77     M75-79:1/1       54.28  
 109.Loretta Cannito      Pine Brook,NJ      57 F         38:49.67 12:29 33/33     F55-59:1/1       47.26  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Manfred Kieschke     Parsippany,NJ      69 M         42:21.07 13:37 77/77     M65-69:1/1       41.15  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      27 M         U  473   16:10.37   5:12
   2.Mark Sidebottom      Montville,NJ       20 M            469   16:28.03   5:18
   3.Dan Deblock          West Milford,NJ    17 M            412   16:59.07   5:28
   4.Jeffrey Eades        Boonton,NJ         37 M            414   17:32.97   5:39
   5.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        18 M            484   17:34.84   5:40
   6.Mark Battista        Livingston,NJ      15 M            456   17:37.26   5:40
   7.Peter Lavallee       Denville,NJ        16 M            480   18:09.36   5:51
   8.Kevin Rankin         Boonton,NJ         20 M            487   18:12.10   5:51
   9.Peter Czechowicz     Rockaway,NJ        17 M            464   18:14.45   5:52
  10.Ryan Mariani         Denville,NJ        17 M            461   18:15.90   5:53
MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alyssa Brindle       Denville,NJ        17 F            507   20:50.08   6:42
   2.Amy Cochran          W. Milford,NJ      16 F            409   21:00.70   6:46
   3.Heather La Vallee    Denville,NJ        17 F            481   21:17.73   6:51
   4.Valerie Zielinski    Hackettstown,NJ    19 F            466   21:24.01   6:53
   5.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F            406   21:31.88   6:56
   6.Taylor Ryan          West Milford,NJ    16 F            436   22:46.54   7:20
   7.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F            405   23:12.17   7:28
   8.Colleen Griffin      Kinnelon,NJ        14 F            450   23:12.55   7:28
   9.Christine Prorock Ro Somerville,NJ      46 F         U  472   23:43.35   7:38
  10.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         51 F            417   24:28.52   7:53
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        47 M            429   18:28.38   5:57
   2.Tony Lombardo        Sparta,NJ          46 M            492   19:28.31   6:16
   3.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        47 M            496   19:37.58   6:19
   4.Albert Boerstoel     Boonton Twp.,NJ    50 M            404   20:18.32   6:32
   5.Paul Walsh           Glenwood,NJ        46 M            459   20:19.23   6:32
   6.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M         U  502   20:24.66   6:34
   7.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         43 M            486   20:41.10   6:39
   8.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          49 M         U  509   20:51.32   6:43
   9.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M         U  401   20:52.83   6:43
  10.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M            426   21:04.03   6:47
MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F            406   21:31.88   6:56
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F            405   23:12.17   7:28
   3.Christine Prorock Ro Somerville,NJ      46 F         U  472   23:43.35   7:38
   4.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         51 F            417   24:28.52   7:53
   5.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F         U  471   27:11.56   8:45
   6.Catherine Smith      Boonton,NJ         51 F         U  498   27:54.99   8:59
   7.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,NJ          50 F            413   29:17.14   9:26
   8.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F            425   29:30.56   9:30
   9.Susan Van Put        Kinnelon,NJ        47 F            452   30:43.42   9:53
  10.Elaine D Achille     ,NJ                51 F            493   31:21.76   0:06

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      8  M   73       438   25:23.27   8:10   67.04%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Olivia Kreider       Hackettstown,NJ    08 F  104       513   31:39.05   0:11   57.23%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       MALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joey Defeo           Randolph,NJ        12 M   15       462   18:58.68   6:06   78.36%
   2.Zachary Kreider      Hackettstown,NJ    11 M   77       497   25:24.99   8:11   60.18%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cristina Fernandez   Parsippany,NJ      11 F   84       418   26:41.23   8:35   62.35%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       MALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Bertollo      Kinnelon,NJ        14 M   16       451   19:24.86   6:15   73.09%
   2.Hunter Smith         West Caldwell,NJ   14 M   23       470   20:11.36   6:30   70.28%
   3.Ryan Griffin         Kinnelon,NJ        13 M   24       449   20:11.90   6:30   71.81%
   4.Adam Warriner        Denville,NJ        14 M   59       485   23:57.44   7:43   59.23%
   5.Thomas Vanier        Denville,NJ        14 M   71       494   24:56.65   8:02   56.89%
   6.Jay Van Put          Kinnelon,NJ        13 M   75       453   25:24.02   8:11   57.10%
   7.Kyle Brenner         Denville,NJ        14 M   80       482   26:02.84   8:23   54.48%
   8.Senthil Muthiah      Marlboro,NJ        14 M   90       514   27:21.85   8:48   51.86%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE AGES 13 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Colleen Griffin      Kinnelon,NJ        14 F   52       450   23:12.55   7:28   67.70%
   2.Jessica Gregory      Denville,NJ        13 F   86       517   26:50.89   8:38   59.49%
   3.Lauren Astor         Morris Plains,NJ   14 F   91       403   27:30.16   8:51   57.13%
   4.Courtney Storms      West Milford,NJ    14 F   97       442   29:21.48   9:27   53.52%
   5.Alexis Cecere        Hewitt,NJ          14 F  101       408   31:25.48   0:07   50.00%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       MALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Battista        Livingston,NJ      15 M    6       456   17:37.26   5:40   79.01%
   2.Peter Lavallee       Denville,NJ        16 M    7       480   18:09.36   5:51   75.43%
   3.Matthew Cummings     Oak Ridge,NJ       16 M   12       410   18:25.52   5:56   74.33%
   4.Benjamin Wasserman   Kinnelon,NJ        15 M   20       454   19:45.34   6:22   70.47%
   5.Adam Polick          Kinnelon,NJ        16 M   30       457   20:48.97   6:42   65.79%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 16
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Cochran          W. Milford,NJ      16 F   34       409   21:00.70   6:46   72.84%
   2.Taylor Ryan          West Milford,NJ    16 F   49       436   22:46.54   7:20   67.20%
   3.Katie Kreutz         West Milford,NJ    15 F   67       424   24:28.85   7:53   63.30%
   4.Caroline Kearney     West Milford,NJ    16 F   68       423   24:32.17   7:54   62.38%
   5.Rachel Rosenberg     Kinnelon,NJ        15 F   76       458   25:24.59   8:11   60.99%
   6.Katie Schiller       West Milford,NJ    16 F  103       448   31:34.86   0:10   48.46%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       MALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan Deblock          West Milford,NJ    17 M    3       412   16:59.07   5:28   79.53%
   2.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        18 M    5       484   17:34.84   5:40   75.88%
   3.Peter Czechowicz     Rockaway,NJ        17 M    9       464   18:14.45   5:52   74.05%
   4.Ryan Mariani         Denville,NJ        17 M   10       461   18:15.90   5:53   73.95%
   5.Zac Brower           Livingston,NJ      17 M   11       455   18:22.48   5:55   73.51%
   6.Max Meneses          Denville,NJ        17 M   18       474   19:34.09   6:18   69.03%
   7.Neil Patel           Rockaway,NJ        18 M   22       500   20:09.74   6:29   66.16%
   8.Jack Haeberle        Boonton,NJ         19 M   28       491   20:35.61   6:38   63.98%
   9.Vincent Sacco        Denville,NJ        17 M   37       505   21:12.92   6:50   63.67%
  10.Alec Badalamenti     Denville,NJ        17 M   53       503   23:31.20   7:34   57.43%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alyssa Brindle       Denville,NJ        17 F   31       507   20:50.08   6:42   72.56%
   2.Heather La Vallee    Denville,NJ        17 F   38       481   21:17.73   6:51   70.99%
   3.Valerie Zielinski    Hackettstown,NJ    19 F   40       466   21:24.01   6:53   69.43%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       MALE AGES 20 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      27 M    1    U  473   16:10.37   5:12   79.76%
   2.Mark Sidebottom      Montville,NJ       20 M    2       469   16:28.03   5:18   79.18%
   3.Kevin Rankin         Boonton,NJ         20 M    8       487   18:12.10   5:51   71.64%
   4.James Lothian        Succasunna,NJ      26 M   14       477   18:39.95   6:00   69.11%
   5.Anthony Di Fiore     Nutley,NJ          23 M   21    U  511   20:06.20   6:28   64.17%
   6.Adam Weinstock       Sparta,NJ          32 M   36    U  467   21:05.20   6:47   61.66%
   7.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     27 M   61       434   24:10.10   7:47   53.38%
   8.Alan Paton           Jersey City,NJ     31 M   65       478   24:24.27   7:51   53.11%
   9.Brian Innis          West Orange,NJ     30 M   81       422   26:07.48   8:24   49.50%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Vergalito  Stockholm,NJ       33 F   89       445   27:19.03   8:48   54.41%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Eades        Boonton,NJ         37 M    4       414   17:32.97   5:39   76.08%
   2.John Guth            Bangor,PA          36 M   48    U  463   22:12.21   7:09   59.72%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tiffany Fairchild    Kinnelon,NJ        39 F   79       416   25:54.21   8:20   58.70%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         43 M   29       486   20:41.10   6:39   67.49%
   2.Craig Miniter        Boonton,NJ         40 M   50       508   23:03.29   7:25   59.20%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         43 F  106    U  476   31:49.23   0:14   49.07%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        47 M   13       429   18:28.38   5:57   77.95%
   2.Tony Lombardo        Sparta,NJ          46 M   17       492   19:28.31   6:16   73.38%
   3.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        47 M   19       496   19:37.58   6:19   73.37%
   4.Paul Walsh           Glenwood,NJ        46 M   26       459   20:19.23   6:32   70.32%
   5.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          49 M   32    U  509   20:51.32   6:43   70.15%
   6.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          48 M   46    U  475   22:03.46   7:06   65.80%
   7.Jeffrey Wells        Flanders,NJ        45 M   54       495   23:38.53   7:37   59.97%
   8.Stephen Bangfield    Parsippany,NJ      47 M   62       468   24:14.36   7:48   59.41%
   9.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        47 M   70    U  516   24:41.92   7:57   58.30%
  10.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      45 M   74       437   25:23.59   8:10   55.83%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Prorock Ro Somerville,NJ      46 F   56    U  472   23:43.35   7:38   67.58%
   2.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F   88    U  471   27:11.56   8:45   60.90%
   3.Susan Van Put        Kinnelon,NJ        47 F   99       452   30:43.42   9:53   52.71%
   4.Wendy Brindle        Denville,NJ        46 F  102       506   31:27.93   0:08   50.95%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Albert Boerstoel     Boonton Twp.,NJ    50 M   25       404   20:18.32   6:32   72.63%
   2.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M   43       407   21:49.15   7:01   68.70%
   3.Ron Kieliszewski     Morris Plains,NJ   54 M   44    U  460   21:54.19   7:03   69.58%
   4.Gary Smith           Kinnelon,NJ        51 M   45       512   22:00.96   7:05   67.54%
   5.Edward Black         Denville,NJ        50 M   69       489   24:33.41   7:54   60.06%
   6.Owen Rankin          Boonton,NJ         51 M   82       488   26:22.00   8:29   56.39%
   7.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       51 M   83       430   26:36.54   8:34   55.88%
   8.Jim Ennis            Succasunna,NJ      54 M   87       510   27:04.91   8:43   56.27%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F   42       406   21:31.88   6:56   77.86%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F   51       405   23:12.17   7:28   74.08%
   3.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         51 F   66       417   24:28.52   7:53   69.35%
   4.Catherine Smith      Boonton,NJ         51 F   94    U  498   27:54.99   8:59   60.80%
   5.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,NJ          50 F   95       413   29:17.14   9:26   57.25%
   6.Elaine D Achille     ,NJ                51 F  100       493   31:21.76   0:06   54.12%
   7.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F  107    U  465   33:05.09   0:39   51.96%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M   27    U  502   20:24.66   6:34   75.28%
   2.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M   33    U  401   20:52.83   6:43   74.85%
   3.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           59 M   39    U  479   21:19.28   6:52   74.58%
   4.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M   47       446   22:07.68   7:07   69.44%
   5.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        55 M   55       483   23:42.43   7:38   64.82%
   6.Art Elias            Denville,NJ        57 M   63       490   24:20.50   7:50   64.21%
   7.Robert Simko         Sparta,NJ          58 M   72       440   25:08.43   8:05   62.70%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Loretta Cannito      Pine Brook,NJ      57 F  109       501   38:49.67   2:30   47.26%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M   35       426   21:04.03   6:47   76.81%
   2.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M   41       447   21:26.82   6:54   76.12%
   3.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M   78       444   25:41.29   8:16   63.55%
   4.John Egan            Rutherford,NJ      62 M   85    U  515   26:46.37   8:37   60.98%
   5.Paul Galusha         Boonton,NJ         64 M   93       419   27:51.99   8:58   59.65%
   6.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       64 M   96       420   29:20.89   9:27   56.64%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F   98       425   29:30.56   9:30   64.81%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Manfred Kieschke     Parsippany,NJ      69 M  110       499   42:21.07   3:38   41.15%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      68 F  105       421   31:44.03   0:13   67.93%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Manaerts      Summit,NJ          73 M   57       428   23:45.72   7:39   77.21%
   2.Mike Machuca         River Edge Rd.,NJ  72 M   64       427   24:22.48   7:51   74.19%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M  108       439   37:48.60   2:10   54.28%


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MCS SUMMER XC SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        47 M    429   18:28.38   5:57 77.95%
   2.Joseph Manaerts      Summit,NJ          73 M    428   23:45.72   7:39 77.21%
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M    426   21:04.03   6:47 76.81%
   4.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M    447   21:26.82   6:54 76.12%
   5.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M U  502   20:24.66   6:34 75.28%
   6.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M U  401   20:52.83   6:43 74.85%
   7.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           59 M U  479   21:19.28   6:52 74.58%
   8.Mike Machuca         River Edge Rd.,NJ  72 M    427   24:22.48   7:51 74.19%
   9.Tony Lombardo        Sparta,NJ          46 M    492   19:28.31   6:16 73.38%
  10.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        47 M    496   19:37.58   6:19 73.37%
  11.Albert Boerstoel     Boonton Twp.,NJ    50 M    404   20:18.32   6:32 72.63%
  12.Paul Walsh           Glenwood,NJ        46 M    459   20:19.23   6:32 70.32%
  13.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          49 M U  509   20:51.32   6:43 70.15%
  14.Ron Kieliszewski     Morris Plains,NJ   54 M U  460   21:54.19   7:03 69.58%
  15.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M    446   22:07.68   7:07 69.44%
  16.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M    407   21:49.15   7:01 68.70%
  17.Gary Smith           Kinnelon,NJ        51 M    512   22:00.96   7:05 67.54%
  18.Juan Yanez           Boonton,NJ         43 M    486   20:41.10   6:39 67.49%
  19.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          48 M U  475   22:03.46   7:06 65.80%
  20.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        55 M    483   23:42.43   7:38 64.82%
  21.Art Elias            Denville,NJ        57 M    490   24:20.50   7:50 64.21%
  22.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M    444   25:41.29   8:16 63.55%
  23.Robert Simko         Sparta,NJ          58 M    440   25:08.43   8:05 62.70%
  24.John Egan            Rutherford,NJ      62 M U  515   26:46.37   8:37 60.98%
  25.Edward Black         Denville,NJ        50 M    489   24:33.41   7:54 60.06%
  26.Jeffrey Wells        Flanders,NJ        45 M    495   23:38.53   7:37 59.97%
  27.Paul Galusha         Boonton,NJ         64 M    419   27:51.99   8:58 59.65%
  28.Stephen Bangfield    Parsippany,NJ      47 M    468   24:14.36   7:48 59.41%
  29.Craig Miniter        Boonton,NJ         40 M    508   23:03.29   7:25 59.20%
  30.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        47 M U  516   24:41.92   7:57 58.30%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F    406   21:31.88   6:56 77.86%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F    405   23:12.17   7:28 74.08%
   3.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         51 F    417   24:28.52   7:53 69.35%
   4.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      68 F    421   31:44.03   0:13 67.93%
   5.Christine Prorock Ro Somerville,NJ      46 F U  472   23:43.35   7:38 67.58%
   6.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F    425   29:30.56   9:30 64.81%
   7.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F U  471   27:11.56   8:45 60.90%
   8.Catherine Smith      Boonton,NJ         51 F U  498   27:54.99   8:59 60.80%
   9.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,NJ          50 F    413   29:17.14   9:26 57.25%
  10.Elaine D Achille     ,NJ                51 F    493   31:21.76   0:06 54.12%
  11.Susan Van Put        Kinnelon,NJ        47 F    452   30:43.42   9:53 52.71%
  12.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F U  465   33:05.09   0:39 51.96%
  13.Wendy Brindle        Denville,NJ        46 F    506   31:27.93   0:08 50.95%
  14.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         43 F U  476   31:49.23   0:14 49.07%
  15.Loretta Cannito      Pine Brook,NJ      57 F    501   38:49.67   2:30 47.26%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      27 M U  473   16:10.37   5:12 79.76%
   2.Dan Deblock          West Milford,NJ    17 M    412   16:59.07   5:28 79.53%
   3.Mark Sidebottom      Montville,NJ       20 M    469   16:28.03   5:18 79.18%
   4.Mark Battista        Livingston,NJ      15 M    456   17:37.26   5:40 79.01%
   5.Joey Defeo           Randolph,NJ        12 M    462   18:58.68   6:06 78.36%
   6.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        47 M    429   18:28.38   5:57 77.95%
   7.Joseph Manaerts      Summit,NJ          73 M    428   23:45.72   7:39 77.21%
   8.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M    426   21:04.03   6:47 76.81%
   9.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M    447   21:26.82   6:54 76.12%
  10.Jeffrey Eades        Boonton,NJ         37 M    414   17:32.97   5:39 76.08%
  11.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        18 M    484   17:34.84   5:40 75.88%
  12.Peter Lavallee       Denville,NJ        16 M    480   18:09.36   5:51 75.43%
  13.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M U  502   20:24.66   6:34 75.28%
  14.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M U  401   20:52.83   6:43 74.85%
  15.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           59 M U  479   21:19.28   6:52 74.58%
  16.Matthew Cummings     Oak Ridge,NJ       16 M    410   18:25.52   5:56 74.33%
  17.Mike Machuca         River Edge Rd.,NJ  72 M    427   24:22.48   7:51 74.19%
  18.Peter Czechowicz     Rockaway,NJ        17 M    464   18:14.45   5:52 74.05%
  19.Ryan Mariani         Denville,NJ        17 M    461   18:15.90   5:53 73.95%
  20.Zac Brower           Livingston,NJ      17 M    455   18:22.48   5:55 73.51%
  21.Tony Lombardo        Sparta,NJ          46 M    492   19:28.31   6:16 73.38%
  22.Nicolas Vanier       Denville,NJ        47 M    496   19:37.58   6:19 73.37%
  23.Andrew Bertollo      Kinnelon,NJ        14 M    451   19:24.86   6:15 73.09%
  24.Albert Boerstoel     Boonton Twp.,NJ    50 M    404   20:18.32   6:32 72.63%
  25.Ryan Griffin         Kinnelon,NJ        13 M    449   20:11.90   6:30 71.81%
  26.Kevin Rankin         Boonton,NJ         20 M    487   18:12.10   5:51 71.64%
  27.Benjamin Wasserman   Kinnelon,NJ        15 M    454   19:45.34   6:22 70.47%
  28.Paul Walsh           Glenwood,NJ        46 M    459   20:19.23   6:32 70.32%
  29.Hunter Smith         West Caldwell,NJ   14 M    470   20:11.36   6:30 70.28%
  30.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          49 M U  509   20:51.32   6:43 70.15%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F    406   21:31.88   6:56 77.86%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       52 F    405   23:12.17   7:28 74.08%
   3.Amy Cochran          W. Milford,NJ      16 F    409   21:00.70   6:46 72.84%
   4.Alyssa Brindle       Denville,NJ        17 F    507   20:50.08   6:42 72.56%
   5.Heather La Vallee    Denville,NJ        17 F    481   21:17.73   6:51 70.99%
   6.Valerie Zielinski    Hackettstown,NJ    19 F    466   21:24.01   6:53 69.43%
   7.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         51 F    417   24:28.52   7:53 69.35%
   8.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      68 F    421   31:44.03   0:13 67.93%
   9.Colleen Griffin      Kinnelon,NJ        14 F    450   23:12.55   7:28 67.70%
  10.Christine Prorock Ro Somerville,NJ      46 F U  472   23:43.35   7:38 67.58%
  11.Taylor Ryan          West Milford,NJ    16 F    436   22:46.54   7:20 67.20%
  12.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F    425   29:30.56   9:30 64.81%
  13.Katie Kreutz         West Milford,NJ    15 F    424   24:28.85   7:53 63.30%
  14.Caroline Kearney     West Milford,NJ    16 F    423   24:32.17   7:54 62.38%
  15.Cristina Fernandez   Parsippany,NJ      11 F    418   26:41.23   8:35 62.35%
  16.Rachel Rosenberg     Kinnelon,NJ        15 F    458   25:24.59   8:11 60.99%
  17.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F U  471   27:11.56   8:45 60.90%
  18.Catherine Smith      Boonton,NJ         51 F U  498   27:54.99   8:59 60.80%
  19.Jessica Gregory      Denville,NJ        13 F    517   26:50.89   8:38 59.49%
  20.Tiffany Fairchild    Kinnelon,NJ        39 F    416   25:54.21   8:20 58.70%
  21.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,NJ          50 F    413   29:17.14   9:26 57.25%
  22.Olivia Kreider       Hackettstown,NJ    08 F    513   31:39.05   0:11 57.23%
  23.Lauren Astor         Morris Plains,NJ   14 F    403   27:30.16   8:51 57.13%
  24.Christine Vergalito  Stockholm,NJ       33 F    445   27:19.03   8:48 54.41%
  25.Elaine D Achille     ,NJ                51 F    493   31:21.76   0:06 54.12%
  26.Courtney Storms      West Milford,NJ    14 F    442   29:21.48   9:27 53.52%
  27.Susan Van Put        Kinnelon,NJ        47 F    452   30:43.42   9:53 52.71%
  28.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F U  465   33:05.09   0:39 51.96%
  29.Wendy Brindle        Denville,NJ        46 F    506   31:27.93   0:08 50.95%
  30.Alexis Cecere        Hewitt,NJ          14 F    408   31:25.48   0:07 50.00%