PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN

Race Date:8-04-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Michael Rolek        Maplewood,NJ       24 M U       15:34.19  5:00 1/107     M20-29:1/16      82.85  
   2.Charlie Mrphy        Short Hills,NJ     22 M         15:43.64  5:03 2/107     M20-29:2/16      82.06  
   3.John Laray           Jersey City,NJ     25 M         16:22.79  5:16 3/107     M20-29:3/16      78.76  
   4.Ryan Campi           Millburn,NJ        24 M         16:59.82  5:28 4/107     M20-29:4/16      75.90  
   5.Ian Shore            South Orange,NJ    22 M         17:12.88  5:32 5/107     M20-29:5/16      74.97  
   6.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M         18:09.50  5:50 6/107     M40-49:1/29      76.31  
   7.Alexander Alvarado   Belleville,NJ      29 M         18:31.53  5:57 7/107     M20-29:6/16      69.70  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Miguel Galvez        Passaic,NJ         17 M         19:01.33  6:07 8/107     M15-19:1/2       71.01  
   9.Romel Navarro        Paterson,NJ        36 M U       19:02.03  6:07 9/107     M30-39:1/33      69.66  
  10.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       51 M U       19:15.72  6:11 10/107    M50-59:1/16      77.19  
  11.Jack Goh             Millburn,NJ        37 M         19:24.66  6:14 11/107    M30-39:2/33      68.78  
  12.Vincent Mcnany       Livingston,NJ      39 M         19:50.53  6:23 12/107    M30-39:3/33      68.28  
  13.Craig Chapman        West Orange,NJ     36 M U       20:03.62  6:27 13/107    M30-39:4/33      66.10  
  14.Daniel Vasquez       Clifton,NJ         45 M U       20:11.37  6:29 14/107    M40-49:2/29      70.22  
  15.Paul Laracy          Louisville,KY      34 M         20:18.46  6:32 15/107    M30-39:5/33      64.56  
  16.Patrick Brannigan    Bloomfield,NJ      37 M         20:27.00  6:34 16/107    M30-39:6/33      65.29  
  17.Bryan Corrado        Totowa,NJ          31 M         20:36.04  6:37 17/107    M30-39:7/33      62.92  
  18.Ryan Mcnany          Livingston,NJ      38 M         20:36.46  6:37 18/107    M30-39:8/33      65.26  
  19.Connor Walters       Westfield,NJ       18 M         20:37.67  6:38 19/107    M15-19:2/2       64.67  
  20.William Hahr         Nutley,NJ          34 M         20:54.98  6:43 20/107    M30-39:9/33      62.68  
  21.Juan Gavira          Butler,NJ          34 M         21:05.25  6:47 21/107    M30-39:10/33     62.17  
  22.Eric Jacobsen        Red Bank,NJ        38 M         21:06.27  6:47 22/107    M30-39:11/33     63.72  
  23.Catherine Ku         West Orange,NJ     19 F         21:07.16  6:47 1/67      F15-19:1/4       70.35  
  24.Tommy Wester         Maplewood,NJ       25 M         21:11.24  6:49 23/107    M20-29:7/16      60.89  
  25.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M U       21:17.95  6:51 24/107    M50-59:2/16      72.15  
  26.M Miller             Elmwood Park,NJ    41 M         21:33.06  6:56 25/107    M40-49:3/29      63.81  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  27.Gregory Dawkins      Maplewood,NJ       39 M         21:46.25  7:00 26/107    M30-39:12/33     62.23  
  28.Wayne Carlson        Clifton,NJ         58 M         21:58.73  7:04 27/107    M50-59:3/16      71.72  
  29.Erin Thomson         West Orange,NJ     19 F         21:59.61  7:04 2/67      F15-19:2/4       67.56  
  30.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M         22:03.40  7:05 28/107    M40-49:4/29      63.79  
  31.Ed Peterson          Maplewood,NJ       39 M         22:05.56  7:06 29/107    M30-39:13/33     61.33  
  32.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       53 M         22:09.94  7:08 30/107    M50-59:4/16      68.18  
  33.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    60 M U       22:23.35  7:12 31/107    M60-69:1/6       71.64  
  34.Caitlin Clynn        Plainfield,NJ      14 F         22:32.08  7:15 3/67      F11-14:1/4       69.73  
  35.Amy Fiume            U. Sddle River,NJ  49 F         22:41.20  7:18 4/67      F40-49:1/17      73.00  
  36.Eileen Proven        Little Falls,NJ    43 F         22:42.28  7:18 5/67      F40-49:2/17      68.77  
  37.George Roa           Clifton,NJ         40 M U       22:48.85  7:20 32/107    M40-49:5/29      59.83  
  38.Ed Gibbons           Edison,NJ          41 M         22:50.08  7:20 33/107    M40-49:6/29      60.23  
  39.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        33 M         22:52.88  7:21 34/107    M30-39:14/33     57.03  
  40.Erika Drogan         Landing,NJ         36 F         22:57.58  7:23 6/67      F30-39:1/19      65.31  
  41.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         42 M         23:12.21  7:28 35/107    M40-49:7/29      59.72  
  42.Edwin Carine         Montclair,NJ       67 M         23:15.54  7:29 36/107    M60-69:2/6       73.46  
  43.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M         23:23.26  7:31 37/107    M50-59:5/16      65.16  
  44.M Mc Glynn           Maplewood,NJ       40 F         23:28.31  7:33 7/67      F40-49:3/17      65.15  
  45.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       59 M         23:28.87  7:33 38/107    M50-59:6/16      67.72  
  46.Bill O Connell       Summit,NJ          33 M         23:40.52  7:37 39/107    M30-39:15/33     55.12  
  47.Jeff Zerweck         New Providence,NJ  40 M         23:42.54  7:37 40/107    M40-49:8/29      57.57  
  48.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       37 F U       23:59.50  7:43 8/67      F30-39:2/19      62.75  
  49.Sal Vito             West Orange,NJ     45 M         24:04.97  7:45 41/107    M40-49:9/29      58.87  
  50.Geoffrey Mc Sween    Keansburg,NJ       34 M         24:12.02  7:47 42/107    M30-39:16/33     54.17  
  51.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    35 F U       24:17.70  7:49 9/67      F30-39:3/19      61.51  
  52.Alan Paton           Jersey City,NJ     31 M         24:30.11  7:53 43/107    M30-39:17/33     52.90  
  53.Tom Glynn            Plainfield,NJ      48 M         24:34.29  7:54 44/107    M40-49:10/29     59.07  
  54.Kristen Pedersen     Brooklyn,NY        32 F         24:37.43  7:55 10/67     F30-39:4/19      60.25  
  55.Eric Kidd            Union,NJ           35 M         24:39.93  7:56 45/107    M30-39:18/33     53.43  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.Raj Salwi            Morganville,NJ     46 M         24:56.87  8:01 46/107    M40-49:11/29     57.28  
  57.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     70 M U       25:03.86  8:04 47/107    M70-98:1/1       70.32  
  58.Brian Innis          West Orange,NJ     30 M U       25:16.36  8:08 48/107    M30-39:19/33     51.17  
  59.Louis Imhof  Iii     Bloomfield,NJ      41 M         25:17.37  8:08 49/107    M40-49:12/29     54.38  
  60.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M         25:25.89  8:11 50/107    M60-69:3/6       64.19  
  61.B. Maniatis          South Orange,NJ    44 M         25:36.86  8:14 51/107    M40-49:13/29     54.93  
  62.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      54 F         25:40.49  8:15 11/67     F50-59:1/7       68.69  
  63.Stan Lam             Montville,NJ       53 M         25:40.86  8:15 52/107    M50-59:7/16      58.85  
  64.Howie Brown          W. Orange,NJ       69 M         25:44.38  8:17 53/107    M60-69:4/6       67.71  
  65.Jeffrey Brown        Somerset,NJ        46 M         25:52.46  8:19 54/107    M40-49:14/29     55.22  
  66.Peter Giordano       Parsippany,NJ      45 M         26:09.85  8:25 55/107    M40-49:15/29     54.19  
  67.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     53 F U       26:26.82  8:30 12/67     F50-59:2/7       65.83  
  68.Andrea Sanders       Westfield,NJ       33 F         26:28.27  8:31 13/67     F30-39:5/19      56.15  
  69.Roy Lin              E. Brunswick,NJ    46 M         26:34.18  8:33 56/107    M40-49:16/29     53.78  
  70.Gino Blanco Jr       Parsippany,NJ      35 M         26:38.24  8:34 57/107    M30-39:20/33     49.48  
  71.Colleen Clynn        Plainfield,NJ      11 F         26:39.58  8:34 14/67     F11-14:2/4       62.42  
  72.Gianna Karpinski     Morris Plains,NJ   11 F         26:40.11  8:35 15/67     F11-14:3/4       62.40  
  73.Braedon Fiume        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 10 M         26:47.44  8:37 58/107    M 1-10:1/2       58.93  
  74.Chandra Kasarla      East Hanover,NJ    40 M         26:48.34  8:37 59/107    M40-49:17/29     50.92  
  75.Donald Fiume         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 54 M         26:49.05  8:37 60/107    M50-59:8/16      56.83  
  76.Danielle Blake       West Orange,NJ     18 F         26:53.74  8:39 16/67     F15-19:3/4       55.62  
  77.Aidan Healey         West Orange,NJ     08 M         26:54.37  8:39 61/107    M 1-10:2/2       63.26  
  78.Michael Miller       West Orange,NJ     43 M         26:56.17  8:40 62/107    M40-49:18/29     51.83  
  79.Michael Drogan       Landing,NJ         39 M         27:03.90  8:42 63/107    M30-39:21/33     50.06  
  80.Anthony Walko        Midland Pk.,NJ     50 M         27:04.36  8:42 64/107    M50-59:9/16      54.48  
  81.Jen Critchley        Verona,NJ          35 F         27:05.18  8:43 17/67     F30-39:6/19      55.17  
  82.Mike Flaherty        Bernardsville,NJ   37 M         27:06.99  8:43 65/107    M30-39:22/33     49.24  
  83.Andrew Eagan         Maplewood,NJ       22 M         27:07.61  8:43 66/107    M20-29:8/16      47.57  
  84.Chris Benett         Maplewood,NJ       25 M         27:08.14  8:44 67/107    M20-29:9/16      47.54  
  85.Kristie Burg         Riverdale,NJ       42 F         27:10.13  8:44 18/67     F40-49:4/17      57.04  
  86.Troy Magnusson       Parsippany,NJ      48 M         27:23.36  8:48 68/107    M40-49:19/29     52.99  
  87.Vicki Maniatis       South Orange,NJ    43 F         27:25.14  8:49 19/67     F40-49:5/17      56.94  
  88.Vienna Wang          Green Brook,NJ     27 F         27:26.50  8:49 20/67     F20-29:1/13      53.93  
  89.Phuoc Dang           Summit,NJ          50 F         27:34.80  8:52 21/67     F50-59:3/7       60.79  
  90.Victor Macucachi     Passaic,NJ         36 M         27:42.10  8:54 69/107    M30-39:23/33     47.86  
  91.Sandra Giordano      Parsippany,NJ      45 F         27:45.51  8:56 22/67     F40-49:6/17      57.21  
  92.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          50 M         27:47.06  8:56 70/107    M50-59:10/16     53.08  
  93.Bert Morris          Millburn,NJ        52 M U       27:54.26  8:58 71/107    M50-59:11/16     53.72  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Dennis Brown         South Orange,NJ    22 M U       28:00.83  9:00 72/107    M20-29:10/16     46.07  
  95.Paulo Baabieri       Flanders,NJ        39 M         28:06.04  9:02 73/107    M30-39:24/33     48.22  
  96.Timothy Brown        South Orange,NJ    24 M         28:07.48  9:03 74/107    M20-29:11/16     45.87  
  97.Sael Etrenne         Neptune,NJ         33 M         28:14.49  9:05 75/107    M30-39:25/33     46.21  
  98.Marybeth Digiacomo   Nutley,NJ          51 F         28:17.41  9:06 23/67     F50-59:4/7       60.00  
  99.Angela Candito       Parlin,NJ          27 F         28:21.36  9:07 24/67     F20-29:2/13      52.19  
 100.Anthony Sowinski     Hillsborough,NJ    37 M         28:22.12  9:07 76/107    M30-39:26/33     47.06  
 101.Susan Cicenia        Hoboken,NJ         32 F         28:26.64  9:09 25/67     F30-39:7/19      52.16  
 102.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       8  F U       28:30.74  9:10 26/67     F 1-10:1/2       63.53  
 103.Douglas Kabak        Cranford,NJ        53 M         28:36.01  9:12 77/107    M50-59:12/16     52.84  
 104.Frank Tone           West Orange,NJ     56 M         28:44.39  9:15 78/107    M50-59:13/16     53.92  
 105.Michael Scalia       Garfield,NJ        41 M U       28:47.10  9:15 79/107    M40-49:20/29     47.78  
 106.Victor Filomeno      Passaic,NJ         27 M         28:48.27  9:16 80/107    M20-29:12/16     44.78  
 107.Tom Keenan           Little Falls,NJ    46 M         28:52.70  9:17 81/107    M40-49:21/29     49.48  
 108.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           63 M         28:58.89  9:19 82/107    M60-69:5/6       56.83  
 109.Cliff Proven         Little Falls,NJ    39 M         29:02.30  9:20 83/107    M30-39:27/33     46.66  
 110.Kenneth Sholin       ,                  26 M         29:04.91  9:21 84/107    M20-29:13/16     44.36  
 111.Brian Mc Cabe        Bayonne,NJ         37 M         29:05.94  9:21 85/107    M30-39:28/33     45.88  
 112.Dan Peterson         South Orange,NJ    26 M         29:15.16  9:24 86/107    M20-29:14/16     44.10  
 113.Denis Lenihan        Roseland,NJ        62 M         29:19.53  9:26 87/107    M60-69:6/6       55.67  
 114.Mary Aloia-dombrowsk Warren,NJ          46 F         29:24.69  9:27 27/67     F40-49:7/17      54.51  
 115.Edward Taieste       Caldwell,NJ        44 M         29:29.99  9:29 88/107    M40-49:22/29     47.69  
 116.Aleesa Macucachi     Passaic,NJ         45 F         29:32.52  9:30 28/67     F40-49:8/17      53.76  
 117.Rich Evans           Springfield,NJ     40 M         29:37.48  9:32 89/107    M40-49:23/29     46.07  
 118.James Rhatican       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M         29:49.80  9:36 90/107    M40-49:24/29     46.10  
 119.John Scerbo          Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M         30:01.41  9:39 91/107    M40-49:25/29     46.86  
 120.Donna Navan          Maplewood,NJ       41 F         30:18.99  9:45 29/67     F40-49:9/17      50.76  
 121.Diane Vanarsdale     Mendham,NJ         47 F         30:19.97  9:45 30/67     F40-49:10/17     53.39  
 122.Julie Wester         Maplewood,NJ       24 F         30:21.00  9:46 31/67     F20-29:3/13      48.76  
 123.Valerie Kenny        Verona,NJ          55 F U       30:49.46  9:55 32/67     F50-59:5/7       57.97  
 124.Alyssa Fiume         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 10 F         30:50.53  9:55 33/67     F 1-10:2/2       55.32  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 125.Lorine Chigwedere    Florham Pk.,NJ     35 F         31:07.72 10:01 34/67     F30-39:8/19      48.01  
 126.Catherine Glynn      Plainfield,NJ      45 F         31:09.24 10:01 35/67     F40-49:11/17     50.98  
 127.Michele Kraweak      Asbury,NJ          41 F         31:20.99 10:05 36/67     F40-49:12/17     49.09  
 128.Glenn Keller         Randolph,NJ        54 M         31:37.80 10:10 92/107    M50-59:14/16     48.18  
 129.Erin Lenihan         Roseland,NJ        25 F         31:44.40 10:12 37/67     F20-29:4/13      46.63  
 130.Robert Luba          Sparta,NJ          45 M         31:54.80 10:16 93/107    M40-49:26/29     44.42  
 131.Marisa Giordano      Parsippany,NJ      13 F         32:10.97 10:21 38/67     F11-14:4/4       49.63  
 132.Kristine Scheufele   Keansburg,NJ       25 F         32:24.46 10:25 39/67     F20-29:5/13      45.67  
 133.Sean Mc Govern       Roseland,NJ        44 M         32:25.06 10:26 94/107    M40-49:27/29     43.40  
 134.Christine Stefanie   Montville,NJ       45 F         32:25.93 10:26 40/67     F40-49:13/17     48.97  
 135.Rick Herbert         Roseland,NJ        53 M         32:30.71 10:27 95/107    M50-59:15/16     46.48  
 136.Jessica Almeida      Harrison,NJ        30 F         32:39.33 10:30 41/67     F30-39:9/19      45.34  
 137.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      58 F         32:39.94 10:30 42/67     F50-59:6/7       56.95  
 138.Natalie Espinoza     Staten Island,NY   41 F         33:01.24 10:37 43/67     F40-49:14/17     46.61  
 139.Eileen Kealy         Bedminster,NJ      42 F         33:03.78 10:38 44/67     F40-49:15/17     46.87  
 140.Sherry Flowers       Hillside,NJ        39 F         33:29.37 10:46 45/67     F30-39:10/19     45.40  
 141.Emily Robbins        Bernardsville,NJ   21 F         34:04.88 10:58 46/67     F20-29:6/13      43.43  
 142.Marissa Freitag      Lebanon,NJ         25 F         34:06.45 10:58 47/67     F20-29:7/13      43.39  
 143.Elizabeth Sanchez    Maplewood,NJ       25 F         34:06.96 10:58 48/67     F20-29:8/13      43.38  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 144.Bill Hildebrand      Springfield,NJ     30 M         34:12.82 11:00 96/107    M30-39:29/33     37.80  
 145.Ramesh Vojjala       Pine Brook,NJ      39 M         34:13.68 11:00 97/107    M30-39:30/33     39.58  
 146.Marie Cannizzeno     Morris Plains,NJ   44 F         34:15.95 11:01 49/67     F40-49:16/17     45.94  
 147.Rachel Rogers        Verona,NJ          34 F         34:24.56 11:04 50/67     F30-39:11/19     43.30  
 148.Bernie Joseph        Passaic,NJ         13 M         34:28.42 11:05 98/107    M11-14:1/2       42.07  
 149.Lisa Knobel          Florham Pk.,NJ     34 F         34:40.48 11:09 51/67     F30-39:12/19     42.97  
 150.Marianne Riquito     Linden,NJ          35 F         34:40.82 11:09 52/67     F30-39:13/19     43.09  
 151.Drew Pulitano        Randolph,NJ        24 M         34:43.85 11:10 99/107    M20-29:15/16     37.14  
 152.Lisa Mazza           Florham Pk.,NJ     36 F         35:26.52 11:24 53/67     F30-39:14/19     42.31  
 153.Pradeep Linga        Morganville,N      37 M         35:30.17 11:25 100/107   M30-39:31/33     37.61  
 154.Jim Malone           Township Of Was,NJ 51 M U       35:47.77 11:31 101/107   M50-59:16/16     41.54  
 155.Angeline Peliciano   West Orange,NJ     28 F         36:01.86 11:35 54/67     F20-29:9/13      41.08  
 156.Alexander Medina     E. Rutherford,NJ   26 M         36:03.27 11:36 102/107   M20-29:16/16     35.78  
 157.Kim Dionysus         Springfield,NJ     29 F         36:30.62 11:45 55/67     F20-29:10/13     40.54  
 158.Chelsea Duncan       Morristown,NJ      16 F         37:08.67 11:57 56/67     F15-19:4/4       41.20  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 159.Tom Gallik           Morristown,NJ      46 M         38:06.29 12:15 103/107   M40-49:28/29     37.50  
 160.Jenna Moscone        Flanders,NJ        27 F         39:25.11 12:41 57/67     F20-29:11/13     37.55  
 161.Christina Hinds      Montclair,NJ       32 F         39:39.38 12:45 58/67     F30-39:15/19     37.41  
 162.Mark Patterson       Morristown,NJ      47 M         40:15.34 12:57 104/107   M40-49:29/29     35.77  
 163.Shrikant Mabrukan    ,                  37 M         40:21.54 12:59 105/107   M30-39:32/33     33.08  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 164.Marian Power         Maplewood,NJ       56 F         40:29.51 13:01 59/67     F50-59:7/7       44.72  
 165.Katie Hildebrand     Springfield,NJ     30 F         40:30.80 13:02 60/67     F30-39:16/19     36.54  
 166.Victoria Tong        Hazlet,NJ          23 F         42:10.88 13:34 61/67     F20-29:12/13     35.09  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 167.Meghan Bredahl       Verona,NJ          32 F         45:22.14 14:36 62/67     F30-39:17/19     32.70  
 168.Amy Zavadil          Verona,NJ          40 F         45:22.57 14:36 63/67     F40-49:17/17     33.70  
 169.Joshua Graham        Hillside,NJ        12 M         45:37.39 14:41 106/107   M11-14:2/2       32.59  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 170.James Robinson       Newark,NJ          39 M U       47:32.37 15:18 107/107   M30-39:33/33     28.50  
 171.Jean Innis           West Orange,NJ     63 F         47:57.70 15:26 64/67     F60-69:1/1       41.64  
 172.Britney Ott          Fairfield,NJ       33 F         48:06.43 15:29 65/67     F30-39:18/19     30.90  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 173.Bessy Cruz           Newark,NJ          29 F         56:31.16 18:11 66/67     F20-29:13/13     26.19  
 174.Carla Givens         Newark,NJ          35 F         56:55.01 18:19 67/67     F30-39:19/19     26.25  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Rolek        Maplewood,NJ       24 M         U  107   15:34.19   5:01
   2.Charlie Mrphy        Short Hills,NJ     22 M            143   15:43.64   5:04
   3.John Laray           Jersey City,NJ     25 M            176   16:22.79   5:16
   4.Ryan Campi           Millburn,NJ        24 M            126   16:59.82   5:28
   5.Ian Shore            South Orange,NJ    22 M            130   17:12.88   5:32
   6.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M             74   18:09.50   5:51
   7.Alexander Alvarado   Belleville,NJ      29 M            175   18:31.53   5:58
   8.Miguel Galvez        Passaic,NJ         17 M            180   19:01.33   6:07
   9.Romel Navarro        Paterson,NJ        36 M         U  118   19:02.03   6:08
  10.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       51 M         U  154   19:15.72   6:12
PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Catherine Ku         West Orange,NJ     19 F             76   21:07.16   6:48
   2.Erin Thomson         West Orange,NJ     19 F            128   21:59.61   7:05
   3.Caitlin Clynn        Plainfield,NJ      14 F            111   22:32.08   7:15
   4.Amy Fiume            U. Sddle River,NJ  49 F             35   22:41.20   7:18
   5.Eileen Proven        Little Falls,NJ    43 F            174   22:42.28   7:18
   6.Erika Drogan         Landing,NJ         36 F             64   22:57.58   7:23
   7.M Mc Glynn           Maplewood,NJ       40 F            191   23:28.31   7:33
   8.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       37 F         U  102   23:59.50   7:43
   9.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    35 F         U  117   24:17.70   7:49
  10.Kristen Pedersen     Brooklyn,NY        32 F             86   24:37.43   7:56
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M             74   18:09.50   5:51
   2.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       51 M         U  154   19:15.72   6:12
   3.Daniel Vasquez       Clifton,NJ         45 M         U  116   20:11.37   6:30
   4.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M         U  101   21:17.95   6:51
   5.M Miller             Elmwood Park,NJ    41 M            199   21:33.06   6:56
   6.Wayne Carlson        Clifton,NJ         58 M            131   21:58.73   7:04
   7.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M             56   22:03.40   7:06
   8.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       53 M             93   22:09.94   7:08
   9.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    60 M         U  120   22:23.35   7:12
  10.George Roa           Clifton,NJ         40 M         U  197   22:48.85   7:21
PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Amy Fiume            U. Sddle River,NJ  49 F             35   22:41.20   7:18
   2.Eileen Proven        Little Falls,NJ    43 F            174   22:42.28   7:18
   3.M Mc Glynn           Maplewood,NJ       40 F            191   23:28.31   7:33
   4.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      54 F             31   25:40.49   8:16
   5.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     53 F         U  170   26:26.82   8:31
   6.Kristie Burg         Riverdale,NJ       42 F             30   27:10.13   8:45
   7.Vicki Maniatis       South Orange,NJ    43 F            190   27:25.14   8:49
   8.Phuoc Dang           Summit,NJ          50 F             33   27:34.80   8:53
   9.Sandra Giordano      Parsippany,NJ      45 F            104   27:45.51   8:56
  10.Marybeth Digiacomo   Nutley,NJ          51 F             63   28:17.41   9:06

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Braedon Fiume        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 10 M   73       134   26:47.44   8:37   58.93%
   2.Aidan Healey         West Orange,NJ     08 M   77       121   26:54.37   8:40   63.26%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       8  F  102    U  122   28:30.74   9:11   63.53%
   2.Alyssa Fiume         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 10 F  124       135   30:50.53   9:56   55.32%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bernie Joseph        Passaic,NJ         13 M  148       179   34:28.42   1:06   42.07%
   2.Joshua Graham        Hillside,NJ        12 M  169        12   45:37.39   4:41   32.59%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caitlin Clynn        Plainfield,NJ      14 F   34       111   22:32.08   7:15   69.73%
   2.Colleen Clynn        Plainfield,NJ      11 F   71       112   26:39.58   8:35   62.42%
   3.Gianna Karpinski     Morris Plains,NJ   11 F   72       123   26:40.11   8:35   62.40%
   4.Marisa Giordano      Parsippany,NJ      13 F  131       105   32:10.97   0:21   49.63%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Miguel Galvez        Passaic,NJ         17 M    8       180   19:01.33   6:07   71.01%
   2.Connor Walters       Westfield,NJ       18 M   19        92   20:37.67   6:38   64.67%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Ku         West Orange,NJ     19 F   23        76   21:07.16   6:48   70.35%
   2.Erin Thomson         West Orange,NJ     19 F   29       128   21:59.61   7:05   67.56%
   3.Danielle Blake       West Orange,NJ     18 F   76        55   26:53.74   8:39   55.62%
   4.Chelsea Duncan       Morristown,NJ      16 F  158        65   37:08.67   1:57   41.20%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Rolek        Maplewood,NJ       24 M    1    U  107   15:34.19   5:01   82.85%
   2.Charlie Mrphy        Short Hills,NJ     22 M    2       143   15:43.64   5:04   82.06%
   3.John Laray           Jersey City,NJ     25 M    3       176   16:22.79   5:16   78.76%
   4.Ryan Campi           Millburn,NJ        24 M    4       126   16:59.82   5:28   75.90%
   5.Ian Shore            South Orange,NJ    22 M    5       130   17:12.88   5:32   74.97%
   6.Alexander Alvarado   Belleville,NJ      29 M    7       175   18:31.53   5:58   69.70%
   7.Tommy Wester         Maplewood,NJ       25 M   24       100   21:11.24   6:49   60.89%
   8.Andrew Eagan         Maplewood,NJ       22 M   83       157   27:07.61   8:44   47.57%
   9.Chris Benett         Maplewood,NJ       25 M   84       160   27:08.14   8:44   47.54%
  10.Dennis Brown         South Orange,NJ    22 M   94    U  162   28:00.83   9:01   46.07%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vienna Wang          Green Brook,NJ     27 F   88       139   27:26.50   8:50   53.93%
   2.Angela Candito       Parlin,NJ          27 F   99        59   28:21.36   9:08   52.19%
   3.Julie Wester         Maplewood,NJ       24 F  122       137   30:21.00   9:46   48.76%
   4.Erin Lenihan         Roseland,NJ        25 F  129        81   31:44.40   0:13   46.63%
   5.Kristine Scheufele   Keansburg,NJ       25 F  132       114   32:24.46   0:26   45.67%
   6.Emily Robbins        Bernardsville,NJ   21 F  141       149   34:04.88   0:58   43.43%
   7.Marissa Freitag      Lebanon,NJ         25 F  142       185   34:06.45   0:59   43.39%
   8.Elizabeth Sanchez    Maplewood,NJ       25 F  143       184   34:06.96   0:59   43.38%
   9.Angeline Peliciano   West Orange,NJ     28 F  155       193   36:01.86   1:36   41.08%
  10.Kim Dionysus         Springfield,NJ     29 F  157       151   36:30.62   1:45   40.54%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Romel Navarro        Paterson,NJ        36 M    9    U  118   19:02.03   6:08   69.66%
   2.Jack Goh             Millburn,NJ        37 M   11       108   19:24.66   6:15   68.78%
   3.Vincent Mcnany       Livingston,NJ      39 M   12       152   19:50.53   6:23   68.28%
   4.Craig Chapman        West Orange,NJ     36 M   13    U  138   20:03.62   6:27   66.10%
   5.Paul Laracy          Louisville,KY      34 M   15        78   20:18.46   6:32   64.56%
   6.Patrick Brannigan    Bloomfield,NJ      37 M   16        57   20:27.00   6:35   65.29%
   7.Bryan Corrado        Totowa,NJ          31 M   17        61   20:36.04   6:38   62.92%
   8.Ryan Mcnany          Livingston,NJ      38 M   18       153   20:36.46   6:38   65.26%
   9.William Hahr         Nutley,NJ          34 M   20       177   20:54.98   6:44   62.68%
  10.Juan Gavira          Butler,NJ          34 M   21        10   21:05.25   6:47   62.17%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erika Drogan         Landing,NJ         36 F   40        64   22:57.58   7:23   65.31%
   2.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       37 F   48    U  102   23:59.50   7:43   62.75%
   3.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    35 F   51    U  117   24:17.70   7:49   61.51%
   4.Kristen Pedersen     Brooklyn,NY        32 F   54        86   24:37.43   7:56   60.25%
   5.Andrea Sanders       Westfield,NJ       33 F   68       147   26:28.27   8:31   56.15%
   6.Jen Critchley        Verona,NJ          35 F   81       163   27:05.18   8:43   55.17%
   7.Susan Cicenia        Hoboken,NJ         32 F  101        60   28:26.64   9:09   52.16%
   8.Lorine Chigwedere    Florham Pk.,NJ     35 F  125        32   31:07.72   0:01   48.01%
   9.Jessica Almeida      Harrison,NJ        30 F  136        53   32:39.33   0:31   45.34%
  10.Sherry Flowers       Hillside,NJ        39 F  140        36   33:29.37   0:47   45.40%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M    6        74   18:09.50   5:51   76.31%
   2.Daniel Vasquez       Clifton,NJ         45 M   14    U  116   20:11.37   6:30   70.22%
   3.M Miller             Elmwood Park,NJ    41 M   26       199   21:33.06   6:56   63.81%
   4.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M   30        56   22:03.40   7:06   63.79%
   5.George Roa           Clifton,NJ         40 M   37    U  197   22:48.85   7:21   59.83%
   6.Ed Gibbons           Edison,NJ          41 M   38       183   22:50.08   7:21   60.23%
   7.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         42 M   41        16   23:12.21   7:28   59.72%
   8.Jeff Zerweck         New Providence,NJ  40 M   47        94   23:42.54   7:38   57.57%
   9.Sal Vito             West Orange,NJ     45 M   49       106   24:04.97   7:45   58.87%
  10.Tom Glynn            Plainfield,NJ      48 M   53       110   24:34.29   7:55   59.07%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Fiume            U. Sddle River,NJ  49 F   35        35   22:41.20   7:18   73.00%
   2.Eileen Proven        Little Falls,NJ    43 F   36       174   22:42.28   7:18   68.77%
   3.M Mc Glynn           Maplewood,NJ       40 F   44       191   23:28.31   7:33   65.15%
   4.Kristie Burg         Riverdale,NJ       42 F   85        30   27:10.13   8:45   57.04%
   5.Vicki Maniatis       South Orange,NJ    43 F   87       190   27:25.14   8:49   56.94%
   6.Sandra Giordano      Parsippany,NJ      45 F   91       104   27:45.51   8:56   57.21%
   7.Mary Aloia-dombrowsk Warren,NJ          46 F  114        54   29:24.69   9:28   54.51%
   8.Aleesa Macucachi     Passaic,NJ         45 F  116       187   29:32.52   9:30   53.76%
   9.Donna Navan          Maplewood,NJ       41 F  120        84   30:18.99   9:45   50.76%
  10.Diane Vanarsdale     Mendham,NJ         47 F  121        52   30:19.97   9:46   53.39%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       51 M   10    U  154   19:15.72   6:12   77.19%
   2.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M   25    U  101   21:17.95   6:51   72.15%
   3.Wayne Carlson        Clifton,NJ         58 M   28       131   21:58.73   7:04   71.72%
   4.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       53 M   32        93   22:09.94   7:08   68.18%
   5.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M   43        79   23:23.26   7:32   65.16%
   6.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       59 M   45        62   23:28.87   7:33   67.72%
   7.Stan Lam             Montville,NJ       53 M   63        77   25:40.86   8:16   58.85%
   8.Donald Fiume         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 54 M   75       136   26:49.05   8:38   56.83%
   9.Anthony Walko        Midland Pk.,NJ     50 M   80        29   27:04.36   8:43   54.48%
  10.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          50 M   92        97   27:47.06   8:57   53.08%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      54 F   62        31   25:40.49   8:16   68.69%
   2.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     53 F   67    U  170   26:26.82   8:31   65.83%
   3.Phuoc Dang           Summit,NJ          50 F   89        33   27:34.80   8:53   60.79%
   4.Marybeth Digiacomo   Nutley,NJ          51 F   98        63   28:17.41   9:06   60.00%
   5.Valerie Kenny        Verona,NJ          55 F  123    U  144   30:49.46   9:55   57.97%
   6.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      58 F  137        66   32:39.94   0:31   56.95%
   7.Marian Power         Maplewood,NJ       56 F  164        87   40:29.51   3:02   44.72%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    60 M   33    U  120   22:23.35   7:12   71.64%
   2.Edwin Carine         Montclair,NJ       67 M   42        99   23:15.54   7:29   73.46%
   3.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M   60        90   25:25.89   8:11   64.19%
   4.Howie Brown          W. Orange,NJ       69 M   64       146   25:44.38   8:17   67.71%
   5.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           63 M  108        91   28:58.89   9:20   56.83%
   6.Denis Lenihan        Roseland,NJ        62 M  113        80   29:19.53   9:26   55.67%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jean Innis           West Orange,NJ     63 F  171       133   47:57.70   5:26   41.64%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     70 M   57    U  169   25:03.86   8:04   70.32%


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


PROJECT CHILDREN 5K RUN            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       51 M U  154   19:15.72   6:12 77.19%
   2.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M     74   18:09.50   5:51 76.31%
   3.Edwin Carine         Montclair,NJ       67 M     99   23:15.54   7:29 73.46%
   4.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M U  101   21:17.95   6:51 72.15%
   5.Wayne Carlson        Clifton,NJ         58 M    131   21:58.73   7:04 71.72%
   6.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    60 M U  120   22:23.35   7:12 71.64%
   7.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     70 M U  169   25:03.86   8:04 70.32%
   8.Daniel Vasquez       Clifton,NJ         45 M U  116   20:11.37   6:30 70.22%
   9.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       53 M     93   22:09.94   7:08 68.18%
  10.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       59 M     62   23:28.87   7:33 67.72%
  11.Howie Brown          W. Orange,NJ       69 M    146   25:44.38   8:17 67.71%
  12.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M     79   23:23.26   7:32 65.16%
  13.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M     90   25:25.89   8:11 64.19%
  14.M Miller             Elmwood Park,NJ    41 M    199   21:33.06   6:56 63.81%
  15.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M     56   22:03.40   7:06 63.79%
  16.Ed Gibbons           Edison,NJ          41 M    183   22:50.08   7:21 60.23%
  17.George Roa           Clifton,NJ         40 M U  197   22:48.85   7:21 59.83%
  18.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         42 M     16   23:12.21   7:28 59.72%
  19.Tom Glynn            Plainfield,NJ      48 M    110   24:34.29   7:55 59.07%
  20.Sal Vito             West Orange,NJ     45 M    106   24:04.97   7:45 58.87%
  21.Stan Lam             Montville,NJ       53 M     77   25:40.86   8:16 58.85%
  22.Jeff Zerweck         New Providence,NJ  40 M     94   23:42.54   7:38 57.57%
  23.Raj Salwi            Morganville,NJ     46 M     26   24:56.87   8:02 57.28%
  24.Donald Fiume         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 54 M    136   26:49.05   8:38 56.83%
  25.Fernando Vissani     Union,NJ           63 M     91   28:58.89   9:20 56.83%
  26.Denis Lenihan        Roseland,NJ        62 M     80   29:19.53   9:26 55.67%
  27.Jeffrey Brown        Somerset,NJ        46 M      4   25:52.46   8:20 55.22%
  28.B. Maniatis          South Orange,NJ    44 M    192   25:36.86   8:15 54.93%
  29.Anthony Walko        Midland Pk.,NJ     50 M     29   27:04.36   8:43 54.48%
  30.Louis Imhof  Iii     Bloomfield,NJ      41 M     69   25:17.37   8:08 54.38%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Amy Fiume            U. Sddle River,NJ  49 F     35   22:41.20   7:18 73.00%
   2.Eileen Proven        Little Falls,NJ    43 F    174   22:42.28   7:18 68.77%
   3.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      54 F     31   25:40.49   8:16 68.69%
   4.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     53 F U  170   26:26.82   8:31 65.83%
   5.M Mc Glynn           Maplewood,NJ       40 F    191   23:28.31   7:33 65.15%
   6.Phuoc Dang           Summit,NJ          50 F     33   27:34.80   8:53 60.79%
   7.Marybeth Digiacomo   Nutley,NJ          51 F     63   28:17.41   9:06 60.00%
   8.Valerie Kenny        Verona,NJ          55 F U  144   30:49.46   9:55 57.97%
   9.Sandra Giordano      Parsippany,NJ      45 F    104   27:45.51   8:56 57.21%
  10.Kristie Burg         Riverdale,NJ       42 F     30   27:10.13   8:45 57.04%
  11.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      58 F     66   32:39.94   0:31 56.95%
  12.Vicki Maniatis       South Orange,NJ    43 F    190   27:25.14   8:49 56.94%
  13.Mary Aloia-dombrowsk Warren,NJ          46 F     54   29:24.69   9:28 54.51%
  14.Aleesa Macucachi     Passaic,NJ         45 F    187   29:32.52   9:30 53.76%
  15.Diane Vanarsdale     Mendham,NJ         47 F     52   30:19.97   9:46 53.39%
  16.Catherine Glynn      Plainfield,NJ      45 F    109   31:09.24   0:02 50.98%
  17.Donna Navan          Maplewood,NJ       41 F     84   30:18.99   9:45 50.76%
  18.Michele Kraweak      Asbury,NJ          41 F     40   31:20.99   0:05 49.09%
  19.Christine Stefanie   Montville,NJ       45 F     50   32:25.93   0:26 48.97%
  20.Eileen Kealy         Bedminster,NJ      42 F     71   33:03.78   0:38 46.87%
  21.Natalie Espinoza     Staten Island,NY   41 F     34   33:01.24   0:38 46.61%
  22.Marie Cannizzeno     Morris Plains,NJ   44 F    124   34:15.95   1:02 45.94%
  23.Marian Power         Maplewood,NJ       56 F     87   40:29.51   3:02 44.72%
  24.Jean Innis           West Orange,NJ     63 F    133   47:57.70   5:26 41.64%
  25.Amy Zavadil          Verona,NJ          40 F    165   45:22.57   4:36 33.70%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Rolek        Maplewood,NJ       24 M U  107   15:34.19   5:01 82.85%
   2.Charlie Mrphy        Short Hills,NJ     22 M    143   15:43.64   5:04 82.06%
   3.John Laray           Jersey City,NJ     25 M    176   16:22.79   5:16 78.76%
   4.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       51 M U  154   19:15.72   6:12 77.19%
   5.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M     74   18:09.50   5:51 76.31%
   6.Ryan Campi           Millburn,NJ        24 M    126   16:59.82   5:28 75.90%
   7.Ian Shore            South Orange,NJ    22 M    130   17:12.88   5:32 74.97%
   8.Edwin Carine         Montclair,NJ       67 M     99   23:15.54   7:29 73.46%
   9.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M U  101   21:17.95   6:51 72.15%
  10.Wayne Carlson        Clifton,NJ         58 M    131   21:58.73   7:04 71.72%
  11.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    60 M U  120   22:23.35   7:12 71.64%
  12.Miguel Galvez        Passaic,NJ         17 M    180   19:01.33   6:07 71.01%
  13.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     70 M U  169   25:03.86   8:04 70.32%
  14.Daniel Vasquez       Clifton,NJ         45 M U  116   20:11.37   6:30 70.22%
  15.Alexander Alvarado   Belleville,NJ      29 M    175   18:31.53   5:58 69.70%
  16.Romel Navarro        Paterson,NJ        36 M U  118   19:02.03   6:08 69.66%
  17.Jack Goh             Millburn,NJ        37 M    108   19:24.66   6:15 68.78%
  18.Vincent Mcnany       Livingston,NJ      39 M    152   19:50.53   6:23 68.28%
  19.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       53 M     93   22:09.94   7:08 68.18%
  20.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       59 M     62   23:28.87   7:33 67.72%
  21.Howie Brown          W. Orange,NJ       69 M    146   25:44.38   8:17 67.71%
  22.Craig Chapman        West Orange,NJ     36 M U  138   20:03.62   6:27 66.10%
  23.Patrick Brannigan    Bloomfield,NJ      37 M     57   20:27.00   6:35 65.29%
  24.Ryan Mcnany          Livingston,NJ      38 M    153   20:36.46   6:38 65.26%
  25.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M     79   23:23.26   7:32 65.16%
  26.Connor Walters       Westfield,NJ       18 M     92   20:37.67   6:38 64.67%
  27.Paul Laracy          Louisville,KY      34 M     78   20:18.46   6:32 64.56%
  28.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M     90   25:25.89   8:11 64.19%
  29.M Miller             Elmwood Park,NJ    41 M    199   21:33.06   6:56 63.81%
  30.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         44 M     56   22:03.40   7:06 63.79%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Amy Fiume            U. Sddle River,NJ  49 F     35   22:41.20   7:18 73.00%
   2.Catherine Ku         West Orange,NJ     19 F     76   21:07.16   6:48 70.35%
   3.Caitlin Clynn        Plainfield,NJ      14 F    111   22:32.08   7:15 69.73%
   4.Eileen Proven        Little Falls,NJ    43 F    174   22:42.28   7:18 68.77%
   5.Alice Chan           Livingston,NJ      54 F     31   25:40.49   8:16 68.69%
   6.Erin Thomson         West Orange,NJ     19 F    128   21:59.61   7:05 67.56%
   7.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     53 F U  170   26:26.82   8:31 65.83%
   8.Erika Drogan         Landing,NJ         36 F     64   22:57.58   7:23 65.31%
   9.M Mc Glynn           Maplewood,NJ       40 F    191   23:28.31   7:33 65.15%
  10.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       8  F U  122   28:30.74   9:11 63.53%
  11.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       37 F U  102   23:59.50   7:43 62.75%
  12.Colleen Clynn        Plainfield,NJ      11 F    112   26:39.58   8:35 62.42%
  13.Gianna Karpinski     Morris Plains,NJ   11 F    123   26:40.11   8:35 62.40%
  14.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    35 F U  117   24:17.70   7:49 61.51%
  15.Phuoc Dang           Summit,NJ          50 F     33   27:34.80   8:53 60.79%
  16.Kristen Pedersen     Brooklyn,NY        32 F     86   24:37.43   7:56 60.25%
  17.Marybeth Digiacomo   Nutley,NJ          51 F     63   28:17.41   9:06 60.00%
  18.Valerie Kenny        Verona,NJ          55 F U  144   30:49.46   9:55 57.97%
  19.Sandra Giordano      Parsippany,NJ      45 F    104   27:45.51   8:56 57.21%
  20.Kristie Burg         Riverdale,NJ       42 F     30   27:10.13   8:45 57.04%
  21.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      58 F     66   32:39.94   0:31 56.95%
  22.Vicki Maniatis       South Orange,NJ    43 F    190   27:25.14   8:49 56.94%
  23.Andrea Sanders       Westfield,NJ       33 F    147   26:28.27   8:31 56.15%
  24.Danielle Blake       West Orange,NJ     18 F     55   26:53.74   8:39 55.62%
  25.Alyssa Fiume         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 10 F    135   30:50.53   9:56 55.32%
  26.Jen Critchley        Verona,NJ          35 F    163   27:05.18   8:43 55.17%
  27.Mary Aloia-dombrowsk Warren,NJ          46 F     54   29:24.69   9:28 54.51%
  28.Vienna Wang          Green Brook,NJ     27 F    139   27:26.50   8:50 53.93%
  29.Aleesa Macucachi     Passaic,NJ         45 F    187   29:32.52   9:30 53.76%
  30.Diane Vanarsdale     Mendham,NJ         47 F     52   30:19.97   9:46 53.39%