TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON

Race Date:8-13-11

0.5 Mi SWIM --- 15.0 Mi BIKE --- 3.1 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Sebastian Blanco     24 M     276  10:42  1:13    2 | 1:16    3 |  42:48 21.0    2 |  :40   11 |  19:34  6:19    5 |1:15:00      
   2.Tim Donahue          42 M     127  11:54  1:21    7 | 1:00    1 |  41:47 21.5    1 |  :47   31 |  19:34  6:19    6 |1:15:02      
   3.Ian Philip Macfawn   18 M     259  10:41  1:13    1 | 1:51   27 |  44:22 20.3    5 |  :56   74 |  19:00  6:08    3 |1:16:50      
   4.Andrew Macken        30 M      40  12:16  1:24   10 | 1:20    4 |  46:30 19.4    8 |  :33    3 |  18:37  6:00    2 |1:19:16      
   5.Matt Wilpers         28 M     353  15:07  1:43   67 | 1:33    8 |  44:57 20.0    6 |  :52   57 |  18:15  5:53    1 |1:20:44      
   6.Adam Coe             31 M      80  11:00  1:15    3 | 1:49   25 |  45:52 19.6    7 |  :44   21 |  21:33  6:57   22 |1:20:58      
   7.Paul Yeates          38 M     338  17:09  1:57  144 | 1:41   18 |  43:45 20.6    3 |  :50   42 |  19:21  6:15    4 |1:22:46      
   8.Simon Male           43 M     131  16:05  1:50  102 | 1:38   13 |  44:00 20.5    4 |  :50   44 |  21:19  6:53   19 |1:23:52      
   9.Raymond Cuadrado     34 M      72  11:52  1:21    6 | 1:51   28 |  50:09 17.9   24 |  :48   34 |  20:25  6:35   10 |1:25:05      
  10.David Smith          39 M      96  14:44  1:40   58 | 1:36   12 |  47:11 19.1   10 |  :35    5 |  21:09  6:49   18 |1:25:15      
  11.Andrew Mckinnon      46 M     355  14:09  1:36   44 | 2:24   82 |  47:40 18.9   12 |  :54   66 |  20:30  6:37   11 |1:25:37      
  12.Barry Shaw           31 M      63  11:31  1:19    4 | 2:49  128 |  48:51 18.4   20 |  :58   81 |  21:36  6:58   24 |1:25:45      
  13.Daniel Selcow        47 M     285  14:27  1:39   50 | 1:39   14 |  48:05 18.7   16 |  :50   43 |  21:04  6:48   16 |1:26:05      
  14.Olivier Przybylski   31 M      62  14:34  1:39   51 | 1:58   42 |  47:22 19.0   11 |  :45   25 |  21:48  7:02   27 |1:26:27      
  15.Eyal Maor            46 M     294  15:42  1:47   84 | 2:28   92 |  46:34 19.3    9 |  :51   49 |  20:59  6:46   15 |1:26:34      
  16.Elizabeth Roble      29 F     352  12:14  1:23    9 | 1:57   38 |  51:09 17.6   35 | 1:08  124 |  20:46  6:42   13 |1:27:14      
  17.James Cunningham     31 M      45  14:55  1:42   61 | 1:40   16 |  47:54 18.8   14 |  :54   68 |  22:07  7:08   31 |1:27:30      
  18.David Hough          49 M     291  15:13  1:44   70 | 2:14   60 |  47:57 18.8   15 |  :48   35 |  21:48  7:02   28 |1:28:00      
  19.Ruben Belliard       32 M      77  15:06  1:43   65 | 1:46   23 |  48:22 18.6   17 |  :46   27 |  22:22  7:13   37 |1:28:22      
  20.Lauryn Macfawn       21 F     156  13:17  1:31   22 | 1:44   19 |  51:39 17.4   39 | 1:08  123 |  20:37  6:39   12 |1:28:25      
  21.Michael Staropoli    24 M     356  15:47  1:48   87 | 2:27   90 |  49:18 18.3   21 |  :44   20 |  20:53  6:44   14 |1:29:09      
  22.Ray Ortiz            32 M      47  13:38  1:33   33 | 2:29   95 |  47:48 18.8   13 | 1:04  107 |  24:23  7:52   83 |1:29:22      
  23.Cooper Mann          33 M      61  13:27  1:32   27 | 2:11   54 |  50:59 17.7   31 | 1:21  160 |  21:30  6:56   21 |1:29:28      
  24.Richard Turchiano    48 M     289  13:09  1:30   19 | 2:27   89 |  48:49 18.4   19 |  :52   58 |  24:37  7:56   88 |1:29:54      
  25.Brian Salazar        37 M     105  14:41  1:40   55 | 2:09   51 |  49:19 18.2   22 | 1:14  145 |  22:39  7:18   44 |1:30:02      
  26.Bryan Wilczewski     34 M C   255  13:53  1:35   38 | 1:58   43 |  51:53 17.3   43 |  :56   75 |  21:41  7:00   25 |1:30:21      
  27.Bill Baird           30 M      54  16:14  1:51  107 | 1:56   35 |  49:30 18.2   23 |  :46   28 |  23:30  7:35   61 |1:31:56      
  28.Andreas De Rond      23 M     279  13:14  1:30   20 | 1:35   10 |  51:27 17.5   38 |  :53   64 |  24:55  8:02   94 |1:32:04      
  29.Andres Orrego        36 M      85  12:16  1:24   11 | 1:40   17 |  52:39 17.1   50 |  :52   59 |  24:37  7:56   89 |1:32:04      
  30.Hans Parrado         44 M     130  16:02  1:49   97 | 2:30   98 |  52:44 17.1   52 | 1:11  133 |  19:51  6:24    8 |1:32:18      
  31.David Simons         49 M     290  16:26  1:52  116 | 2:12   56 |  48:30 18.6   18 | 1:07  120 |  24:04  7:46   74 |1:32:19      
  32.Carmelo Romano       37 M     102  16:18  1:51  108 | 2:04   47 |  50:56 17.7   28 | 1:06  115 |  22:11  7:09   33 |1:32:35      
  33.Christopher Hall     36 M     108  12:35  1:26   13 | 1:45   22 |  52:47 17.1   54 | 1:34  196 |  24:10  7:48   79 |1:32:51      
  34.Bob Varieur          20 M     269  12:09  1:23    8 | 1:39   15 |  55:35 16.2   87 | 1:05  110 |  22:25  7:14   40 |1:32:53      
  35.Christopher Latuso   43 M     136  14:11  1:37   46 | 2:02   45 |  51:47 17.4   41 |  :54   70 |  24:05  7:46   76 |1:32:59      
  36.Spencer Almy         24 M     331  13:46  1:34   36 | 2:11   55 |  54:52 16.4   78 |  :32    2 |  21:43  7:00   26 |1:33:04      
  37.Tim Brown            30 M      50  16:03  1:49   98 | 2:29   96 |  52:23 17.2   47 |  :50   45 |  21:33  6:57   23 |1:33:18      
  38.Ed Harrington        39 M     116  16:07  1:50  104 | 2:28   93 |  51:02 17.6   33 | 1:12  139 |  22:33  7:16   43 |1:33:22      
  39.Nicholas Demmo       40 M     120  16:28  1:52  117 | 2:47  123 |  51:13 17.6   36 |  :59   85 |  22:17  7:11   36 |1:33:44      
  40.Glenn Lostritto      15 M     267  13:36  1:33   31 | 1:23    5 |  57:49 15.6  122 |  :40   12 |  20:16  6:32    9 |1:33:44      
  41.Paul Grant           53 M     308  14:20  1:38   48 | 2:17   69 |  51:19 17.5   37 | 1:00   92 |  25:36  8:15  110 |1:34:32      
  42.Ron Darress          59 M     322  15:55  1:49   92 | 1:44   20 |  52:17 17.2   46 | 1:00   90 |  23:38  7:37   67 |1:34:34      
  43.Jeremy Pratt         17 M     261  16:25  1:52  115 | 2:19   72 |  53:20 16.9   58 |  :54   67 |  21:49  7:02   29 |1:34:47      
  44.Adrian Lee           37 M     107  13:53  1:35   39 | 2:17   68 |  50:59 17.7   30 |  :55   73 |  26:45  8:38  138 |1:34:49      
  45.Thomas O'neill       43 M     144  16:21  1:51  113 | 3:28  196 |  51:07 17.6   34 | 1:12  140 |  22:41  7:19   46 |1:34:49      
  46.Michael Alcamo       46 M     330  15:50  1:48   88 | 2:18   71 |  52:37 17.1   49 |  :49   38 |  23:16  7:30   55 |1:34:50      
  47.Eileen Bernhardt     35 F     201  12:51  1:28   16 | 1:57   40 |  55:24 16.2   85 |  :43   17 |  24:00  7:45   73 |1:34:55      
  48.Greg Bassett         49 M     293  14:01  1:36   41 | 2:47  122 |  50:57 17.7   29 | 1:18  153 |  25:58  8:23  122 |1:35:01      
  49.Jason Houston        32 M      51  15:53  1:48   91 | 2:01   44 |  52:43 17.1   51 | 1:38  204 |  22:47  7:21   48 |1:35:02      
  50.David Donus          41 M C   250  14:10  1:37   45 | 1:57   39 |  53:50 16.7   64 | 1:13  143 |  24:05  7:46   77 |1:35:15      
  51.Michael Macchia      42 M     142  11:38  1:19    5 | 2:09   52 |  55:49 16.1   92 | 1:09  128 |  24:33  7:55   85 |1:35:18      
  52.Jonathan Byrne       35 M      99  17:19  1:58  147 | 2:40  113 |  50:54 17.7   27 |  :51   51 |  23:37  7:37   66 |1:35:21      
  53.Christopher Hamm     25 M      11  17:44  2:01  159 | 2:16   64 |  50:48 17.7   26 |  :59   86 |  23:46  7:40   70 |1:35:33      
  54.Stephen Bauer        27 M     320  16:20  1:51  111 | 2:20   75 |  50:31 17.8   25 | 1:39  209 |  24:53  8:02   93 |1:35:43      
  55.Daniel Nelson        32 M      70  15:43  1:47   85 | 2:13   59 |  57:39 15.6  117 |  :37    6 |  19:41  6:21    7 |1:35:53      
  56.Karin Jones          45 F     239  15:23  1:45   75 | 1:34    9 |  53:32 16.8   60 | 1:05  111 |  24:27  7:53   84 |1:36:01      
  57.Daniel Mancini       29 M      23  13:32  1:32   29 | 2:04   48 |  53:03 17.0   55 |  :44   23 |  27:02  8:43  149 |1:36:25      
  58.Michael Guman        31 M      53  16:22  1:52  114 | 1:44   21 |  53:34 16.8   61 |  :50   48 |  24:04  7:46   75 |1:36:34      
  59.Pat Marafiote        57 M     313  17:53  2:02  163 | 2:33  103 |  52:16 17.2   45 | 1:15  148 |  22:41  7:19   47 |1:36:38      
  60.Ian Macfawn          59 M     312  13:36  1:33   32 | 2:25   84 |  51:48 17.4   42 | 1:25  169 |  27:24  8:50  158 |1:36:38      
  61.Kevin Cantwell       34 M      68  13:35  1:33   30 | 1:55   33 |  56:18 16.0   98 | 1:23  164 |  23:33  7:36   62 |1:36:44      
  62.Denise Ramirez       45 F     235  15:17  1:44   72 | 2:19   74 |  56:23 16.0   99 |  :44   22 |  22:15  7:11   34 |1:36:58      
  63.David Konigsberg     43 M     139  14:34  1:39   52 | 2:27   91 |  54:51 16.4   76 |  :51   52 |  24:15  7:49   81 |1:36:58      
  64.Holden Conteras      43 M     361  15:13  1:44   69 | 1:56   36 |  52:29 17.1   48 | 1:21  161 |  26:11  8:27  129 |1:37:10      
  65.Mick Beekhuizen      35 M     349  15:36  1:46   80 | 3:08  159 |  51:01 17.6   32 | 1:29  181 |  25:58  8:23  123 |1:37:12      
  66.Peter Putka          40 M     336  14:42  1:40   57 | 3:14  173 |  56:50 15.8  106 | 1:08  125 |  21:19  6:53   20 |1:37:13      
  67.Amery Bernhardt      34 M      41  14:21  1:38   49 | 2:26   87 |  56:18 16.0   97 |  :49   39 |  23:21  7:32   59 |1:37:15      
  68.Ryan Hunter          22 M     278  16:35  1:53  124 | 1:51   29 |  54:36 16.5   72 |  :34    4 |  23:41  7:38   69 |1:37:17      
  69.Kristin Grab         22 F     154  15:41  1:47   83 | 1:54   31 |  57:15 15.7  108 | 1:28  177 |  21:04  6:48   17 |1:37:22      
  70.Paul Springob        46 M     347  14:42  1:40   56 | 2:25   85 |  55:54 16.1   94 | 1:39  208 |  22:55  7:24   50 |1:37:35      
  71.Fabian Quesada       46 M     296  17:36  2:00  156 | 2:31  101 |  53:56 16.7   66 |  :56   76 |  22:59  7:25   53 |1:37:58      
  72.Greg Dickerson       41 M     345  15:12  1:44   68 | 3:08  160 |  52:46 17.1   53 | 1:23  165 |  25:38  8:16  113 |1:38:07      
  73.Sabrina Juran        30 F     194  17:05  1:56  142 | 2:16   66 |  55:04 16.3   80 |  :53   63 |  23:18  7:31   56 |1:38:36      
  74.Paul Sacks           39 M      87  15:00  1:42   64 | 1:56   37 |  55:39 16.2   90 | 1:11  134 |  24:52  8:01   92 |1:38:38      
  75.Tim Hunt             40 M     137  17:05  1:56  141 | 2:13   58 |  55:38 16.2   88 |  :55   72 |  22:55  7:24   51 |1:38:46      
  76.Jeremy Simon         42 M     129  15:50  1:48   89 | 3:23  186 |  56:09 16.0   96 | 1:30  184 |  22:09  7:09   32 |1:39:01      
  77.Kirsten Rastrick     34 F     188  14:47  1:41   60 | 2:47  124 |  56:07 16.0   95 | 1:20  158 |  24:11  7:48   80 |1:39:12      
  78.Brian Mullen         33 M      58  13:49  1:34   37 | 2:40  114 |  54:25 16.5   70 | 1:30  187 |  26:49  8:39  139 |1:39:13      
  79.Eric Walsh           42 M     132  15:56  1:49   94 | 2:19   73 |  54:33 16.5   71 |  :56   78 |  25:31  8:14  108 |1:39:15      
  80.Mike Stefanik        37 M     117  16:33  1:53  122 | 2:36  111 |  55:15 16.3   83 |  :58   83 |  23:58  7:44   72 |1:39:20      
  81.Ralph Habib          39 M      91  12:31  1:25   12 | 2:07   50 |  58:39 15.3  132 | 1:05  112 |  25:01  8:04   97 |1:39:23      
  82.Alex Gomez           44 M     360  18:07  2:04  172 | 2:39  112 |  52:03 17.3   44 | 1:28  178 |  25:12  8:08  102 |1:39:29      
  83.Vikram Singh         37 M     110  14:01  1:36   42 | 3:11  169 |  57:37 15.6  115 | 1:04  106 |  23:51  7:42   71 |1:39:44      
  84.Hilda Cohen          41 F     217  14:04  1:36   43 | 2:16   65 |  53:34 16.8   62 |  :59   89 |  29:09  9:24  195 |1:40:02      
  85.Ryan Lee             25 M      34  18:11  2:04  176 | 3:21  183 |  55:12 16.3   82 |  :48   36 |  22:39  7:18   45 |1:40:11      
  86.Kevin Kwan           28 M      26  13:19  1:31   24 | 3:08  162 |  57:28 15.7  111 |  :53   65 |  25:24  8:12  104 |1:40:12      
  87.Hrisafie Hadgis      33 F     174  16:59  1:56  137 | 2:10   53 |  53:13 16.9   56 | 1:03  102 |  26:55  8:41  143 |1:40:20      
  88.Emily Wright         31 F     326  16:54  1:55  135 | 2:14   62 |  54:46 16.4   75 | 1:37  201 |  24:50  8:01   91 |1:40:21      
  89.Lauren Staab         22 F     161  13:25  1:31   26 | 1:24    6 |  57:38 15.6  116 |  :39   10 |  27:22  8:50  157 |1:40:28      
  90.Felix Ungar          31 M      55  13:01  1:29   17 | 1:47   24 |1:02:00 14.5  169 |  :50   47 |  22:52  7:23   49 |1:40:30      
  91.Jacob Masker         28 M      24  19:29  2:13  209 | 2:35  109 |  55:39 16.2   89 |  :38    9 |  22:15  7:11   35 |1:40:36      
  92.Kevin Mccormack      22 M     271  16:33  1:53  123 | 2:42  117 |  58:00 15.5  124 |  :50   46 |  22:32  7:16   42 |1:40:37      
  93.Amy Hood             16 F     149  13:18  1:31   23 | 1:53   30 |  57:13 15.7  107 |  :51   54 |  27:26  8:51  159 |1:40:41      
  94.Andreas Pierroutsako 37 M      92  14:56  1:42   62 | 2:25   86 |  59:08 15.2  137 |  :51   50 |  23:34  7:36   63 |1:40:54      
  95.Glenn Trunley        52 M     302  17:50  2:02  162 | 3:54  232 |  53:18 16.9   57 | 2:23  269 |  23:36  7:37   64 |1:41:01      
  96.Alex Kozersky        41 M     143  17:29  1:59  150 | 2:21   77 |  55:09 16.3   81 | 1:26  172 |  24:36  7:56   87 |1:41:01      
  97.David Leedy          45 M     287  16:07  1:50  103 | 2:14   61 |  54:37 16.5   73 | 1:25  168 |  26:40  8:36  134 |1:41:03      
  98.Robert Bell          27 M      12  16:40  1:54  127 | 4:13  246 |  55:39 16.2   91 | 2:39  276 |  22:04  7:07   30 |1:41:15      
  99.Howard Cohen         61 M     315  16:18  1:51  110 | 3:39  205 |  51:46 17.4   40 | 1:44  218 |  27:50  8:59  166 |1:41:17      
 100.Nicholas Shea        25 M      25  16:39  1:54  126 | 3:09  165 |  54:43 16.4   74 | 1:19  154 |  25:36  8:15  111 |1:41:26      
 101.Nicole Risdall       38 F     214  19:00  2:10  193 | 3:42  213 |  53:21 16.9   59 | 2:05  257 |  23:21  7:32   60 |1:41:29      
 102.Anthony Kelly        30 M      76  21:06  2:24  241 | 2:07   49 |  54:14 16.6   67 | 1:33  193 |  22:30  7:15   41 |1:41:30      
 103.Jonathan Leruer      41 M     337  14:16  1:37   47 | 2:54  134 |  56:42 15.9  101 | 1:38  205 |  26:10  8:26  128 |1:41:40      
 104.John Ulmer           41 M     335  16:21  1:51  112 | 2:02   46 |  55:30 16.2   86 | 1:11  136 |  26:41  8:36  135 |1:41:45      
 105.Gil Ben Ari          40 M     141  16:30  1:52  119 | 3:49  224 |  53:49 16.7   63 | 2:10  260 |  25:35  8:15  109 |1:41:53      
 106.Robinson Strong      18 M     262  12:40  1:26   14 | 2:42  116 |  56:24 16.0  100 | 1:10  132 |  29:07  9:24  194 |1:42:03      
 107.John Wolff           28 M      16  18:45  2:08  186 | 2:50  131 |  53:55 16.7   65 | 1:55  241 |  24:57  8:03   96 |1:42:22      
 108.Philip Tatel         27 M      27  19:17  2:11  198 | 2:29   97 |  56:45 15.9  102 | 1:02  101 |  22:55  7:24   52 |1:42:28      
 109.Tom Hogan            36 M     112  15:17  1:44   73 | 2:28   94 |  59:37 15.1  145 | 1:16  149 |  24:08  7:47   78 |1:42:46      
 110.Sarah Angelmar       32 F     191  17:35  2:00  152 | 2:21   78 |  56:46 15.9  104 | 1:00   91 |  25:09  8:07   98 |1:42:51      
 111.Doug Oldiges         47 M     281  15:39  1:47   81 | 2:35  110 |  58:22 15.4  128 | 1:44  217 |  25:25  8:12  105 |1:43:45      
 112.Antoine Tessier      30 M      44  21:48  2:29  252 | 2:34  105 |  55:15 16.3   84 | 1:09  127 |  23:06  7:27   54 |1:43:52      
 113.Chris Jones          27 M      15  16:43  1:54  129 | 3:08  161 |  55:01 16.4   79 | 1:29  182 |  27:59  9:02  170 |1:44:20      
 114.Allison Goldstein    25 F     173  13:31  1:32   28 | 1:54   32 |1:04:47 13.9  203 |  :58   82 |  23:19  7:31   58 |1:44:29      
 115.Timothy Muccia       43 M     135  16:04  1:50  101 | 3:18  178 |  58:00 15.5  125 | 1:54  239 |  25:42  8:17  115 |1:44:58      
 116.Allan Krause  Iii    21 M     275  16:18  1:51  109 | 2:59  144 |  58:49 15.3  133 | 1:04  108 |  25:58  8:23  124 |1:45:08      
 117.Huston Stewart       34 M      66  16:58  1:56  136 | 3:11  168 |  55:50 16.1   93 | 1:40  212 |  27:47  8:58  164 |1:45:26      
 118.Alex Girshin         31 M      57  15:55  1:49   93 | 3:41  208 |  57:49 15.6  123 | 2:08  259 |  26:05  8:25  126 |1:45:38      
 119.Retta Mulugetta      28 M      22  16:01  1:49   96 | 3:15  174 |  59:02 15.2  135 | 1:48  225 |  25:52  8:21  118 |1:45:58      
 120.Grant Sheely         14 M     264  18:58  2:09  191 | 3:40  207 |1:00:21 14.9  149 |  :53   62 |  22:23  7:13   38 |1:46:15      
 121.Dennis Coldwell      32 M      79  23:34  2:41  269 | 3:09  164 |  54:18 16.6   68 | 1:42  215 |  23:39  7:38   68 |1:46:22      
 122.James Van Dyke       30 M      64  17:48  2:01  161 | 2:34  107 |1:00:47 14.8  159 |  :41   14 |  24:35  7:56   86 |1:46:25      
 123.Noah Epstein         31 M C   244  16:45  1:54  131 | 3:06  157 |  59:37 15.1  144 | 1:01   95 |  25:57  8:22  121 |1:46:26      
 124.Gretchen Stover      44 F     350  17:07  1:57  143 | 2:34  106 |  57:39 15.6  118 | 1:00   93 |  28:07  9:04  172 |1:46:27      
 125.Fabien Legland       29 M      14  16:08  1:50  105 | 2:30   99 |1:01:06 14.7  164 | 1:07  121 |  25:37  8:16  112 |1:46:28      
 126.Bobby Leong          48 M C   249  16:51  1:55  134 | 2:22   80 |1:01:02 14.7  162 | 1:16  150 |  25:21  8:11  103 |1:46:52      
 127.Doug Peebles         46 M     288  16:04  1:50  100 | 3:06  156 |  58:17 15.4  127 | 1:48  226 |  27:40  8:55  161 |1:46:55      
 128.Dennis Ciocon        47 M     295  19:28  2:13  207 | 4:12  243 |  54:24 16.5   69 | 2:16  266 |  26:44  8:37  137 |1:47:04      
 129.Robbie Goffin        41 M     334  22:01  2:30  255 | 3:08  163 |  57:40 15.6  119 | 1:08  126 |  23:18  7:31   57 |1:47:15      
 130.Anthony Ordonez      22 M     274  18:43  2:08  184 | 2:47  125 |  58:36 15.4  131 | 1:11  135 |  25:58  8:23  125 |1:47:15      
 131.Roldan Mendoza       49 M     283  14:45  1:41   59 | 4:07  240 |  57:47 15.6  121 | 1:50  230 |  28:47  9:17  186 |1:47:16      
 132.Michael Ravitch      44 M     128  16:49  1:55  133 | 1:32    7 |  57:47 15.6  120 | 1:11  138 |  30:12  9:45  215 |1:47:31      
 133.Alex Booth           36 M      93  16:47  1:54  132 | 2:21   76 |  54:51 16.4   77 | 1:44  219 |  31:57 10:18  246 |1:47:40      
 134.Frits Van Paasschen  50 M     359  15:06  1:43   66 | 3:01  149 |1:00:33 14.9  155 | 1:19  155 |  27:45  8:57  163 |1:47:44      
 135.Sam Spadaro          20 M     280  14:59  1:42   63 | 2:33  104 |1:01:00 14.8  160 |  :42   16 |  28:31  9:12  179 |1:47:45      
 136.Patrick Curran       37 M C   252  15:28  1:45   77 | 4:41  262 |  58:30 15.4  130 | 2:02  251 |  27:21  8:49  156 |1:48:02      
 137.Trisanne Berger      49 F     236  16:32  1:53  120 | 3:06  158 |1:00:44 14.8  157 |  :59   87 |  26:42  8:37  136 |1:48:03      
 138.Josh Brandfonbrener  45 M     299  20:06  2:17  226 | 1:57   41 |  57:34 15.6  113 | 1:06  117 |  27:32  8:53  160 |1:48:15      
 139.Santos Cordon        29 M      17  17:42  2:01  157 | 2:56  140 |1:00:22 14.9  150 | 1:04  109 |  26:14  8:28  130 |1:48:18      
 140.Tom Mccabe           27 M      21  17:57  2:02  166 | 4:12  244 |  57:27 15.7  110 | 1:58  245 |  27:55  9:00  167 |1:49:29      
 141.Thomas Reid          52 M     307  19:26  2:12  205 | 2:44  119 |  56:46 15.9  105 | 1:59  246 |  28:47  9:17  187 |1:49:42      
 142.David Kim            18 M     260  19:54  2:16  220 | 3:05  154 |1:00:10 15.0  147 | 2:15  264 |  24:21  7:51   82 |1:49:45      
 143.Matthew Goetz        27 M C    35  18:08  2:04  174 | 2:52  133 |  59:04 15.2  136 | 2:39  277 |  27:05  8:44  150 |1:49:48      
 144.Dallin Inouye        35 M     113  20:07  2:17  228 | 2:48  127 |  59:12 15.2  139 | 2:35  274 |  25:09  8:07   99 |1:49:51      
 145.Ray Chiu             47 M     292  17:56  2:02  165 | 2:21   79 |  57:32 15.6  112 | 1:01   97 |  31:14 10:05  234 |1:50:04      
 146.Yung Hae Cho         36 F     209  21:39  2:28  249 | 3:27  194 |  59:16 15.2  140 | 2:30  272 |  23:36  7:37   65 |1:50:28      
 147.Mathieu Rousson      32 M      48  17:18  1:58  146 | 3:05  155 |1:00:25 14.9  152 | 1:17  152 |  28:29  9:11  178 |1:50:34      
 148.Jason Wright         43 M     133  16:44  1:54  130 | 3:03  152 |1:04:11 14.0  192 |  :56   79 |  25:51  8:20  117 |1:50:45      
 149.Philip Lee           18 M     266  13:22  1:31   25 | 3:17  177 |1:07:59 13.2  221 |  :31    1 |  25:50  8:20  116 |1:50:59      
 150.Karen Bradbury       44 F     223  14:40  1:40   54 | 3:50  229 |1:04:49 13.9  204 | 1:26  173 |  26:23  8:31  132 |1:51:08      
 151.James Roessling      39 M      94  23:36  2:41  270 | 1:55   34 |  59:28 15.1  141 | 1:13  144 |  24:56  8:03   95 |1:51:08      
 152.Ashley Witmer        31 F     195  17:01  1:56  139 | 2:23   81 |1:05:52 13.7  211 |  :51   53 |  25:10  8:07  100 |1:51:17      
 153.Kevin O'neil         34 M C   246  15:26  1:45   76 | 4:00  234 |  56:45 15.9  103 | 2:04  256 |  33:03 10:40  255 |1:51:18      
 154.Stephanie Baird      30 F     186  19:37  2:14  211 | 3:27  195 |1:00:28 14.9  153 |  :48   37 |  27:15  8:47  153 |1:51:35      
 155.Scott Ettin          46 M     282  13:44  1:34   35 | 5:09  276 |1:02:35 14.4  177 | 2:12  262 |  27:56  9:01  168 |1:51:36      
 156.Ark Maciak           70 M     318  22:37  2:34  264 | 2:31  102 |  57:34 15.6  114 | 2:21  268 |  26:57  8:42  146 |1:52:00      
 157.Carl Howard          53 M     309  16:09  1:50  106 | 3:40  206 |  59:32 15.1  142 | 1:46  224 |  30:59 10:00  230 |1:52:06      
 158.Robert Doucette      38 M C   256  20:57  2:23  238 | 2:56  138 |  57:18 15.7  109 | 1:52  235 |  29:23  9:29  199 |1:52:26      
 159.Matthew Dugan        36 M      97  19:25  2:12  204 | 2:55  137 |1:00:31 14.9  154 | 1:48  227 |  27:48  8:58  165 |1:52:27      
 160.Jason Schwartz       33 M      49  19:24  2:12  203 | 3:50  228 |1:02:20 14.4  174 | 1:20  159 |  25:56  8:22  120 |1:52:50      
 161.Susan Herlyn         48 F     233  19:06  2:10  197 | 4:43  265 |1:02:08 14.5  172 | 1:31  189 |  25:25  8:12  106 |1:52:53      
 162.Michael Stark        22 M     341  16:35  1:53  125 | 3:49  225 |1:04:27 14.0  195 | 1:06  116 |  26:56  8:41  144 |1:52:53      
 163.Douglas Muttart      36 M      88  17:20  1:58  148 | 3:31  199 |1:01:50 14.6  167 | 1:46  223 |  28:41  9:15  182 |1:53:08      
 164.Joshua Levkov        39 M      82  16:30  1:52  118 | 3:41  209 |  59:46 15.1  146 | 1:57  244 |  31:31 10:10  241 |1:53:25      
 165.Clayton Hanson       29 M C   253  18:03  2:03  170 | 3:26  192 |1:01:45 14.6  166 | 2:02  252 |  28:34  9:13  180 |1:53:50      
 166.Amra Turalic         30 F     196  19:43  2:14  218 | 3:33  201 |1:02:31 14.4  176 | 1:09  129 |  26:56  8:41  145 |1:53:52      
 167.Casey Potter         23 F     160  20:41  2:21  236 | 3:01  150 |1:02:16 14.5  173 |  :41   15 |  27:17  8:48  155 |1:53:56      
 168.Alejandro Burgos     31 M      75  19:01  2:10  194 | 2:43  118 |1:05:53 13.7  212 |  :56   77 |  25:27  8:13  107 |1:54:00      
 169.Chris Mcloughlin     44 M     134  18:59  2:09  192 | 2:57  142 |1:02:29 14.4  175 | 1:25  170 |  28:12  9:06  175 |1:54:02      
 170.Stacy Clark          21 F     159  15:22  1:45   74 | 4:17  251 |1:03:51 14.1  187 |  :47   32 |  30:05  9:42  210 |1:54:22      
 171.Adam Stahl           39 M     321  20:03  2:17  225 | 2:54  135 |  59:33 15.1  143 | 1:34  198 |  30:19  9:47  218 |1:54:23      
 172.Matthew Blackstone   37 M     109  17:34  2:00  151 | 3:46  222 |1:04:43 13.9  198 | 1:33  194 |  26:51  8:40  141 |1:54:27      
 173.Myles Glashier       36 M     101  17:59  2:03  168 | 4:07  241 |1:01:53 14.5  168 | 1:12  141 |  29:19  9:27  197 |1:54:30      
 174.Karin Sagona         25 F     168  19:17  2:11  199 | 2:51  132 |1:05:22 13.8  208 | 1:30  185 |  25:38  8:16  114 |1:54:38      
 175.Matt Karp            42 M     325  17:43  2:01  158 | 4:39  261 |  58:49 15.3  134 | 2:02  253 |  31:49 10:16  243 |1:55:02      
 176.Brian Harris         48 M     297  21:16  2:25  243 | 4:04  237 |1:04:05 14.0  190 | 1:01   94 |  24:39  7:57   90 |1:55:05      
 177.Patrick Clark        21 M     273  13:16  1:30   21 | 3:09  166 |1:06:27 13.5  215 | 1:19  157 |  30:57  9:59  229 |1:55:08      
 178.Steven Willis        52 M     358  16:03  1:49   99 | 2:59  146 |1:08:17 13.2  224 | 1:10  131 |  26:49  8:39  140 |1:55:18      
 179.Ryan Mckee           33 M      74  19:28  2:13  208 | 4:13  248 |1:03:52 14.1  188 | 1:30  186 |  26:15  8:28  131 |1:55:18      
 180.Laura Jud            22 F     151  19:41  2:14  216 | 2:49  129 |1:02:51 14.3  179 |  :57   80 |  29:04  9:23  191 |1:55:22      
 181.Gregg Bourdo         34 M C   344  18:18  2:05  178 | 2:16   67 |1:04:10 14.0  191 | 1:11  137 |  29:34  9:32  202 |1:55:29      
 182.Julie Yates          30 F     192  19:31  2:13  210 | 2:24   83 |1:03:34 14.2  185 | 1:21  162 |  28:40  9:15  181 |1:55:30      
 183.Mary Cate Devey      45 F     231  17:48  2:01  160 | 1:49   26 |1:04:47 13.9  202 |  :37    8 |  30:32  9:51  223 |1:55:33      
 184.John Miller          37 M      84  21:18  2:25  245 | 3:11  170 |1:02:06 14.5  170 |  :59   88 |  28:07  9:04  173 |1:55:41      
 185.Aubrie Fine          33 F     329  20:39  2:21  235 | 5:14  279 |1:00:13 14.9  148 | 1:31  190 |  28:09  9:05  174 |1:55:46      
 186.Allan Clark          71 M     319  19:18  2:12  200 | 4:13  247 |1:03:21 14.2  183 | 1:01   96 |  27:58  9:01  169 |1:55:51      
 187.Brendan O'connor     45 M     284  20:24  2:19  232 | 3:43  218 |1:02:42 14.4  178 | 1:40  211 |  27:44  8:57  162 |1:56:13      
 188.Christine Larkin     22 F     157  13:05  1:29   18 | 2:41  115 |1:11:55 12.5  240 | 1:39  210 |  26:54  8:41  142 |1:56:14      
 189.Teresa Thomas        35 F     212  17:35  2:00  153 | 2:47  126 |1:04:12 14.0  193 | 1:52  236 |  30:10  9:44  212 |1:56:36      
 190.Christine Kochaniec  36 F     211  19:05  2:10  195 | 5:53  285 |1:00:45 14.8  158 | 1:57  242 |  28:59  9:21  188 |1:56:39      
 191.Laura Cozik          44 F     327  23:29  2:40  268 | 2:26   88 |1:01:00 14.8  161 | 1:06  118 |  28:41  9:15  183 |1:56:42      
 192.Veronica Cimilluca   22 F     152  14:34  1:39   53 | 3:52  230 |1:11:13 12.6  236 |  :45   26 |  26:37  8:35  133 |1:57:01      
 193.John Cimins          55 M     310  18:13  2:04  177 | 3:01  151 |1:04:26 14.0  194 | 1:54  240 |  29:31  9:31  201 |1:57:05      
 194.Kyu Taek Hwang       24 M     270  13:56  1:35   40 | 2:14   63 |1:11:05 12.7  234 |  :51   55 |  29:06  9:23  193 |1:57:12      
 195.Emily Shea           22 F     155  19:56  2:16  222 | 4:17  252 |1:04:46 13.9  201 | 1:26  174 |  26:59  8:42  147 |1:57:24      
 196.David Fein           53 M     306  17:03  1:56  140 | 4:55  268 |1:03:29 14.2  184 | 2:01  249 |  29:56  9:39  206 |1:57:24      
 197.Tanya Carr-waldron   46 F     230  16:59  1:56  138 | 2:30  100 |1:07:51 13.3  220 |  :37    7 |  29:37  9:33  203 |1:57:34      
 198.Kurt Kluever         26 M C   248  17:55  2:02  164 | 3:21  184 |1:02:07 14.5  171 | 1:36  200 |  32:42 10:33  252 |1:57:41      
 199.Joel Feinberg        34 M      73  20:52  2:22  237 | 3:43  217 |  59:09 15.2  138 | 3:44  287 |  30:27  9:49  222 |1:57:55      
 200.Menachem Brenner     67 M     316  19:54  2:16  221 | 3:18  179 |1:01:05 14.7  163 | 2:04  255 |  31:39 10:13  242 |1:58:00      
 201.Erica Clark          25 F     167  12:46  1:27   15 | 5:07  274 |1:08:04 13.2  223 | 1:01   98 |  31:26 10:08  239 |1:58:24      
 202.Yulin Huang          34 M      60  19:39  2:14  214 | 5:35  281 |1:03:59 14.1  189 |  :46   30 |  28:27  9:11  177 |1:58:26      
 203.Gregory Borenstein   26 M      33  20:57  2:23  239 | 3:35  203 |1:06:31 13.5  216 | 1:37  202 |  26:05  8:25  127 |1:58:45      
 204.Jessica Ecklund      34 F     176  22:02  2:30  257 | 3:31  200 |1:05:42 13.7  210 | 1:51  232 |  25:55  8:22  119 |1:59:01      
 205.Shane Franky         28 M      36  16:41  1:54  128 | 2:12   57 |1:08:47 13.1  226 | 2:18  267 |  29:05  9:23  192 |1:59:03      
 206.Jessica Clark        56 F     243  18:10  2:04  175 | 4:58  271 |1:00:36 14.9  156 | 1:14  147 |  34:18 11:04  264 |1:59:16      
 207.Rob Czarnecki        30 M     343  21:43  2:28  250 | 3:00  148 |1:02:53 14.3  181 | 1:45  221 |  30:09  9:44  211 |1:59:30      
 208.Paul Vecchione       23 M     277  15:43  1:47   86 | 2:45  120 |1:04:44 13.9  199 | 1:12  142 |  35:09 11:20  268 |1:59:33      
 209.Juan Garcia          52 M     303  24:46  2:49  279 | 2:59  145 |1:00:23 14.9  151 | 1:38  206 |  30:01  9:41  209 |1:59:47      
 210.Carrieann Arnold     36 F     213  17:58  2:02  167 | 2:17   70 |1:08:03 13.2  222 |  :49   40 |  30:42  9:54  224 |1:59:49      
 211.Michael Hefter       45 M     333  18:04  2:03  171 | 2:56  139 |  58:25 15.4  129 | 2:23  270 |  38:23 12:23  282 |2:00:11      
 212.Kevin Laforce        36 M     115  16:33  1:53  121 | 1:35   11 |1:18:47 11.4  266 |  :54   69 |  22:23  7:13   39 |2:00:12      
 213.Jeff Pasquerella     40 M C   251  18:25  2:06  182 | 3:20  181 |1:05:08 13.8  206 | 1:01   99 |  32:38 10:32  250 |2:00:32      
 214.Robert Polintan      28 M     354  23:52  2:43  274 | 3:41  210 |1:02:52 14.3  180 | 1:59  247 |  29:03  9:22  190 |2:01:27      
 215.Mk Stewart           51 M     304  19:38  2:14  212 | 2:54  136 |1:06:17 13.6  214 | 1:27  176 |  31:22 10:07  237 |2:01:38      
 216.James Larkin         58 M     357  18:07  2:04  173 | 3:43  219 |1:04:34 13.9  196 | 2:10  261 |  33:11 10:42  257 |2:01:45      
 217.Richard Paruszek     42 M     140  22:12  2:31  260 | 3:35  202 |1:04:45 13.9  200 | 1:53  238 |  29:23  9:29  200 |2:01:48      
 218.Eric Ingber          36 M C   254  18:20  2:05  180 | 3:53  231 |1:07:26 13.3  219 | 1:26  175 |  30:51  9:57  227 |2:01:56      
 219.Elena Barnett        37 F     210  21:54  2:29  253 | 2:34  108 |1:05:33 13.7  209 | 1:36  199 |  30:21  9:47  219 |2:01:58      
 220.Tzuan-ta Wang        35 M     103  17:35  2:00  155 | 5:00  272 |1:11:22 12.6  237 | 1:34  197 |  27:16  8:48  154 |2:02:47      
 221.Lisa Board           36 F     215  19:20  2:12  201 | 4:16  249 |1:11:05 12.7  235 | 1:14  146 |  27:08  8:45  152 |2:03:03      
 222.Manuel Junco         36 M     339  23:21  2:39  265 | 3:57  233 |1:03:12 14.2  182 | 1:25  171 |  31:13 10:04  233 |2:03:08      
 223.Zachary Flicker      16 M     257  19:06  2:10  196 | 3:44  221 |1:11:32 12.6  238 |  :40   13 |  28:13  9:06  176 |2:03:15      
 224.Andrew Brinkman      29 M      37  20:35  2:20  234 | 3:24  187 |1:10:32 12.8  230 |  :46   29 |  28:01  9:02  171 |2:03:18      
 225.Saad Bhatti          37 M      95  18:54  2:09  190 | 2:58  143 |1:10:36 12.7  231 |  :54   71 |  30:11  9:44  214 |2:03:33      
 226.Gary Rodbell         58 M     324  15:33  1:46   79 | 5:44  282 |1:04:39 13.9  197 | 3:20  283 |  34:52 11:15  266 |2:04:08      
 227.John Williamson      30 M      71  21:37  2:27  248 | 3:41  211 |1:10:10 12.8  228 | 2:04  254 |  27:01  8:43  148 |2:04:33      
 228.Derik Trujillo       37 M     104  20:13  2:18  230 | 4:00  235 |1:06:43 13.5  217 | 1:01  100 |  32:46 10:34  253 |2:04:43      
 229.Katherine Nickerson  55 F     242  18:01  2:03  169 | 3:25  189 |1:05:55 13.7  213 | 1:23  167 |  36:02 11:37  272 |2:04:46      
 230.Cara Lipshie         51 F     241  15:13  1:44   71 | 3:19  180 |1:15:05 12.0  251 | 1:28  179 |  30:13  9:45  217 |2:05:18      
 231.Holly Farmer         39 F     208  18:47  2:08  187 | 3:04  153 |1:10:57 12.7  233 | 1:51  234 |  31:04 10:01  231 |2:05:43      
 232.Christy Pasion       29 F     171  21:23  2:26  246 | 2:56  141 |1:03:40 14.1  186 | 1:21  163 |  36:39 11:49  275 |2:05:59      
 233.Andrew Kolesar       38 M     100  17:27  1:59  149 | 4:38  260 |1:13:29 12.2  245 | 1:19  156 |  29:19  9:27  198 |2:06:12      
 234.Greg Heon            18 M     265  18:18  2:05  179 | 3:22  185 |1:12:49 12.4  244 | 1:03  103 |  31:12 10:04  232 |2:06:44      
 235.David Abelson        62 M     332  25:14  2:52  283 | 3:17  176 |1:01:20 14.7  165 | 2:24  271 |  34:47 11:13  265 |2:07:02      
 236.Dylan Attia          25 M      19  15:30  1:46   78 | 3:24  188 |1:18:44 11.4  265 | 2:59  279 |  27:06  8:45  151 |2:07:43      
 237.Natasha Walkowicz Sh 36 F     205  19:28  2:13  206 | 3:41  212 |1:12:12 12.5  241 | 1:05  113 |  31:25 10:08  238 |2:07:51      
 238.Matthew Young        23 M     272  15:56  1:49   95 | 4:42  264 |1:16:31 11.8  257 |  :44   24 |  29:58  9:40  208 |2:07:51      
 239.Ted Leung            31 M      59  17:35  2:00  154 | 3:12  172 |1:14:51 12.0  249 |  :43   18 |  31:49 10:16  244 |2:08:10      
 240.Amber Sather         36 F     204  24:10  2:45  278 | 4:07  242 |1:07:16 13.4  218 | 1:37  203 |  31:15 10:05  235 |2:08:25      
 241.Caroline Sadlowski   41 F     225  19:46  2:15  219 | 3:49  226 |1:10:30 12.8  229 | 1:23  166 |  33:16 10:44  258 |2:08:44      
 242.Susan Witte          47 F     228  15:40  1:47   82 | 2:49  130 |1:16:29 11.8  256 |  :43   19 |  33:04 10:40  256 |2:08:45      
 243.Nayeem Azam          28 M      28  29:42  3:22  288 | 4:56  269 |  58:15 15.5  126 | 2:00  248 |  34:00 10:58  263 |2:08:53      
 244.Terryl Brown         50 F     240  21:55  2:29  254 | 4:06  239 |1:12:40 12.4  242 | 1:33  195 |  28:42  9:15  184 |2:08:56      
 245.Theresa Molloy       48 F     232  24:05  2:44  277 | 5:09  277 |1:05:08 13.8  207 | 3:23  285 |  31:20 10:06  236 |2:09:05      
 246.Tinamarie Cortina    25 F     162  17:10  1:57  145 | 3:29  197 |1:17:33 11.6  259 |  :47   33 |  30:21  9:47  220 |2:09:20      
 247.Rachel Crop          28 F     172  15:52  1:48   90 | 3:10  167 |1:14:00 12.2  248 | 1:29  183 |  36:18 11:43  273 |2:10:49      
 248.Colleen Mannion      36 F     207  22:24  2:33  263 | 3:42  215 |1:13:34 12.2  246 | 1:40  213 |  29:55  9:39  205 |2:11:15      
 249.Steven Shea          65 M     317  18:21  2:05  181 | 3:42  214 |1:08:36 13.1  225 | 1:44  220 |  39:31 12:45  284 |2:11:54      
 250.William Starke       47 M     340  18:29  2:06  183 | 3:30  198 |1:16:14 11.8  254 | 1:38  207 |  32:23 10:27  248 |2:12:14      
 251.David Powell         30 M      69  18:53  2:09  189 | 2:45  121 |1:21:19 11.1  274 |  :52   61 |  29:02  9:22  189 |2:12:51      
 252.Joe Polsin           39 M     106  22:22  2:32  262 | 4:32  257 |1:16:11 11.8  253 | 1:30  188 |  28:46  9:17  185 |2:13:21      
 253.Ian Baird            33 M      78  22:14  2:32  261 | 3:25  191 |1:16:57 11.7  258 | 1:43  216 |  29:09  9:24  196 |2:13:28      
 254.Sue Kim              42 F     224  23:26  2:40  267 | 3:11  171 |1:12:43 12.4  243 | 1:16  151 |  33:19 10:45  259 |2:13:55      
 255.Stefanie Roddy       34 F     198  21:16  2:25  242 | 3:43  220 |1:16:26 11.8  255 | 1:52  237 |  30:44  9:55  225 |2:14:01      
 256.Rick Stockfield      41 M     119  22:03  2:30  258 | 3:42  216 |1:13:51 12.2  247 | 1:32  192 |  32:59 10:38  254 |2:14:07      
 257.Michael Cohn         38 M     328  26:23  3:00  286 | 3:25  190 |1:08:57 13.1  227 | 1:48  228 |  33:38 10:51  261 |2:14:11      
 258.Don Von Dreele       57 M C   247  18:43  2:08  185 | 4:17  253 |1:11:40 12.6  239 | 2:32  273 |  38:38 12:28  283 |2:15:50      
 259.Elena Remais         49 F     226  13:38  1:33   34 | 4:45  266 |1:10:44 12.7  232 | 2:05  258 |  44:45 14:26  288 |2:15:57      
 260.Blake Raehrwien      29 M     323  22:01  2:30  256 | 3:20  182 |1:18:59 11.4  267 | 1:03  104 |  32:28 10:28  249 |2:17:51      
 261.Alison Smith         31 F     182  23:41  2:41  271 | 5:28  280 |1:17:58 11.5  260 |  :58   84 |  29:56  9:39  207 |2:18:01      
 262.Jennifer Liriano     27 F     166  31:53  3:37  289 | 1:06    2 |1:20:16 11.2  272 |  :52   60 |  25:10  8:07  101 |2:19:17      
 263.Brynith Ensor-estes  29 F     163  21:16  2:25  244 | 4:12  245 |1:19:29 11.3  269 | 1:41  214 |  33:20 10:45  260 |2:19:58      
 264.Erin Kavanaugh       17 F     147  18:47  2:08  188 | 4:53  267 |1:23:51 10.7  277 | 1:50  231 |  30:50  9:57  226 |2:20:11      
 265.Erin Landy           16 F     146  25:53  2:56  285 | 3:15  175 |1:18:21 11.5  263 | 1:51  233 |  30:51  9:57  228 |2:20:11      
 266.James Steckman       53 M     305  21:24  2:26  247 | 3:49  227 |1:14:54 12.0  250 | 2:41  278 |  37:52 12:13  276 |2:20:40      
 267.Christina Wright     44 F     221  19:23  2:12  202 | 3:26  193 |1:18:43 11.4  264 | 3:20  284 |  36:01 11:37  271 |2:20:53      
 268.Zachary Taylor       27 M      30  19:40  2:14  215 | 4:37  259 |1:23:55 10.7  278 | 1:05  114 |  31:49 10:16  245 |2:21:06      
 269.David Kryger         40 M     124  22:04  2:30  259 | 5:06  273 |1:20:18 11.2  273 | 2:15  265 |  31:26 10:08  240 |2:21:09      
 270.Rebecca Gray         37 F     202  23:21  2:39  266 | 4:37  258 |1:21:58 11.0  276 | 1:45  222 |  30:21  9:47  221 |2:22:02      
 271.Kevin Kim            29 M      39  19:38  2:14  213 | 4:24  254 |1:21:32 11.0  275 | 2:36  275 |  35:15 11:22  269 |2:23:25      
 272.Carrie Ginetto       33 F     183  20:00  2:16  224 | 4:16  250 |1:19:43 11.3  270 | 3:04  281 |  36:31 11:47  274 |2:23:34      
 273.Richard Curran       40 M     138  20:07  2:17  229 | 8:15  288 |1:15:42 11.9  252 | 4:03  288 |  35:34 11:28  270 |2:23:41      
 274.Bailey Merrilll      15 F     148  19:41  2:14  217 | 2:59  147 |1:28:01 10.2  283 | 1:07  122 |  32:18 10:25  247 |2:24:06      
 275.Stephanie Fevig      34 F     193  20:06  2:17  227 |10:44  289 |1:04:49 13.9  205 |19:01  289 |  30:10  9:44  213 |2:24:50      
 276.Natalie Fevig        32 F     190  27:11  3:05  287 | 5:48  284 |1:19:44 11.3  271 | 1:57  243 |  30:12  9:45  216 |2:24:52      
 277.Alisha Nissenfeld    33 F     180  20:18  2:18  231 | 3:47  223 |1:19:13 11.4  268 | 3:23  286 |  38:20 12:22  280 |2:25:01      
 278.Jacqueline Wolfson   49 F     238  25:00  2:50  280 | 4:41  263 |1:17:59 11.5  261 | 3:03  280 |  34:53 11:15  267 |2:25:36      
 279.Emily Czarnecki      30 F     346  25:50  2:56  284 | 4:29  256 |1:26:10 10.4  281 |  :51   56 |  29:53  9:38  204 |2:27:13      
 280.Jack Steinberg       45 M     286  20:31  2:20  233 | 5:44  283 |1:18:08 11.5  262 | 3:15  282 |  40:25 13:02  285 |2:28:03      
 281.Kathleen Smith       31 F     179  23:56  2:43  276 | 6:31  286 |1:24:34 10.6  279 | 1:03  105 |  32:41 10:33  251 |2:28:45      
 282.Julia Adamy          23 F     153  21:00  2:23  240 | 5:07  275 |1:26:59 10.3  282 | 1:09  130 |  38:20 12:22  281 |2:32:35      
 283.Leah Weiss           27 F     170  19:59  2:16  223 | 4:05  238 |1:36:04  9.4  286 | 1:48  229 |  33:51 10:55  262 |2:35:47      
 284.Jennifer Smith       34 F     189  23:49  2:42  272 | 8:08  287 |1:25:49 10.5  280 | 1:28  180 |  38:19 12:22  279 |2:37:33      
 285.Elizabeth Goddard    26 F     169  21:47  2:29  251 | 5:11  278 |1:36:35  9.3  287 | 1:31  191 |  38:18 12:21  278 |2:43:22      
 286.Michele Connely      43 F     218  23:50  2:42  273 | 4:25  255 |1:31:14  9.9  284 | 2:13  263 |  47:15 15:15  289 |2:48:57      
 287.Amy Leblanc          24 F     158  25:13  2:52  282 | 4:03  236 |1:34:58  9.5  285 |  :49   41 |  43:57 14:11  287 |2:49:00      
 288.Lauralynn Ohalloran  48 F     237  25:12  2:52  281 | 4:57  270 |1:39:36  9.0  288 | 1:06  119 |  42:01 13:33  286 |2:52:52      
 289.Lori Musson          34 F     185  23:55  2:43  275 | 3:37  204 |1:45:34  8.5  289 | 2:01  250 |  37:56 12:14  277 |2:53:03      
DNF-DQ List
****.VICTORIA SPADARO     48 F   X-S  234  18:41  2:07      | 2:20      |1:29:38 10.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.STEVE COOPER         32 M   MED   42  15:20  1:45      | 2:13      |1:19:07 11.4      | 1:02      |    :00   :00      |             
****.CARLO PORTES         34 M   MED   52    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:12:40 12.4      | 1:52      |    :00   :00      |             
****.VIKRANT MANWATKAR    34 M   MED   56  42:09  4:47      | 4:09      |1:17:35 11.6      | 2:11      |    :00   :00      |             
****.MICHAEL MORO         32 M   X-L   65  15:45  1:47      | 2:40      |1:59:03  7.6      | 1:19      |    :00   :00      |             
****.JUAN QUIROS          41 M   MED  125    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:17:01 11.7      | 1:51      |    :00   :00      |             
****.THERESA SILVESTRO    30 F   SMA  184  38:01  4:19      | 3:52      |1:14:33 12.1      | 3:08      |    :00   :00      |             
****.LINDA MARTELLO       38 F   LAR  206    :00   :00      |  :00      |1:07:01 13.4      | 1:33      |    :00   :00      |             
****.KENNETH WEMM         45 M   XX-  245  19:31  2:13      | 4:57      |1:31:59  9.8      | 2:02      |    :00   :00      |             
TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Sebastian Blanco     Boulder,CO         24 M 3          276 1:15:00.39       
   2.Tim Donahue          New York,NY        42 M 1          127 1:15:02.53       
   3.Ian Philip Macfawn   Lavale,MD          18 M 3          259 1:16:50.15       
   4.Andrew Macken        Brooklyn,NY        30 M 1           40 1:19:16.50       
   5.Matt Wilpers         New York,NY        28 M 1          353 1:20:44.30       
   6.Adam Coe             New York,NY        31 M 1           80 1:20:58.55       
   7.Paul Yeates          Brooklyn,NY        38 M 1          338 1:22:46.47       
   8.Simon Male           West Nyack,NY      43 M 1          131 1:23:52.55       
   9.Raymond Cuadrado     Floral Park,NY     34 M 1           72 1:25:05.29       
  10.David Smith          Sparta,NJ          39 M 1           96 1:25:15.48       
TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Elizabeth Roble      New York,NY        29 F 2          352 1:27:14.56       
   2.Lauryn Macfawn       Lavale,MD          21 F 2          156 1:28:25.43       
   3.Eileen Bernhardt     La Grangeville,NY  35 F 2          201 1:34:55.29       
   4.Karin Jones          Odessa,FL          45 F 2          239 1:36:01.74       
   5.Denise Ramirez       Ny,NY              45 F 2          235 1:36:58.07       
   6.Kristin Grab         Troy,NY            22 F 2          154 1:37:22.25       
   7.Sabrina Juran        New York,NY        30 F 2          194 1:38:36.27       
   8.Kirsten Rastrick     New York,NY        34 F 2          188 1:39:12.68       
   9.Hilda Cohen          Brooklyn,NY        41 F 2          217 1:40:02.77       
  10.Hrisafie Hadgis      New York,NY        33 F 2          174 1:40:20.61       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Tim Donahue New York,NY 42 M 1 127 1:15:02.53 2.Simon Male West Nyack,NY 43 M 1 131 1:23:52.55 3.Andrew Mckinnon Midland Park,NJ 46 M 3 U 355 1:25:37.75 4.Daniel Selcow New York,NY 47 M 3 285 1:26:05.00 5.Eyal Maor Demarest,NJ 46 M 3 294 1:26:34.17 6.David Hough Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 M 3 291 1:28:00.13 7.Richard Turchiano New York,NY 48 M 3 289 1:29:54.40 8.Hans Parrado Weehawken,NJ 44 M 1 130 1:32:18.62 9.David Simons Wilton,CT 49 M 3 290 1:32:19.96 10.Christopher Latuso Poughquag,NY 43 M 1 136 1:32:59.88 TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Karin Jones Odessa,FL 45 F 2 239 1:36:01.74 2.Denise Ramirez Ny,NY 45 F 2 235 1:36:58.07 3.Hilda Cohen Brooklyn,NY 41 F 2 217 1:40:02.77 4.Gretchen Stover Brooklyn,NY 44 F 2 350 1:46:27.09 5.Trisanne Berger Scarsdale,NY 49 F 2 236 1:48:03.80 6.Karen Bradbury Hastings On Hud,NY 44 F 2 223 1:51:08.00 7.Susan Herlyn Riverhead,NY 48 F 2 233 1:52:53.19 8.Mary Cate Devey North Salem,NY 45 F 2 231 1:55:33.15 9.Laura Cozik Brooklyn,NY 44 F 2 327 1:56:42.90 10.Tanya Carr-waldron Brewster,NV 46 F 2 230 1:57:34.89
AGE GROUP RESULTS

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Ian Philip Macfawn   Lavale,MD          18 M    3       259 1:16:50.15       
   2.Glenn Lostritto      Old Brookville,NY  15 M   40       267 1:33:44.57       
   3.Jeremy Pratt         Middletown,NY      17 M   43       261 1:34:47.64       
   4.Robinson Strong      New York,NY        18 M  106       262 1:42:03.63       
   5.Grant Sheely         Dobbs Ferry,NY     14 M  120       264 1:46:15.56       
   6.David Kim            Englewood Cliff,NJ 18 M  142       260 1:49:45.16       
   7.Philip Lee           Old Tappan,NJ      18 M  149       266 1:50:59.47       
   8.Zachary Flicker      Ridgewood,NJ       16 M  223       257 2:03:15.21       
   9.Greg Heon            New York,NY        18 M  234       265 2:06:44.79       

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Amy Hood             New York,NY        16 F   93       149 1:40:41.97       
   2.Erin Kavanaugh       Glenmont,NY        17 F  264       147 2:20:11.06       
   3.Erin Landy           Glenmont,NY        16 F  265       146 2:20:11.81       
   4.Bailey Merrilll      Woodstock,MD       15 F  274       148 2:24:06.04       

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Sebastian Blanco     Boulder,CO         24 M    1       276 1:15:00.39       
   2.Michael Staropoli    Montvale,NJ        24 M   21       356 1:29:09.48       
   3.Andreas De Rond      Astoria,NY         23 M   28       279 1:32:04.54       
   4.Bob Varieur          Thiells,NY         20 M   34       269 1:32:53.84       
   5.Spencer Almy         New York,NY        24 M   36       331 1:33:04.93       
   6.Ryan Hunter          New Fairfield,CT   22 M   68       278 1:37:17.02       
   7.Kevin Mccormack      Berlin,CT          22 M   92       271 1:40:37.87       
   8.Allan Krause  Iii    Stony Point,NY     21 M  116       275 1:45:08.81       
   9.Anthony Ordonez      Walden,NY          22 M  130       274 1:47:15.57       
  10.Sam Spadaro          Campbell Hall,NY   20 M  135       280 1:47:45.17       
  11.Michael Stark        East Windsor,NJ    22 M  162       341 1:52:53.65       
  12.Patrick Clark        Alexandria,VA      21 M  177       273 1:55:08.60       
  13.Kyu Taek Hwang       Hauppauge,NY       24 M  194       270 1:57:12.97       
  14.Paul Vecchione       Franklin Square,NY 23 M  208       277 1:59:33.17       
  15.Matthew Young        Glenside,PA        23 M  238       272 2:07:51.87       

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Lauryn Macfawn       Lavale,MD          21 F   20       156 1:28:25.43       
   2.Kristin Grab         Troy,NY            22 F   69       154 1:37:22.25       
   3.Lauren Staab         El Cajon,CA        22 F   89       161 1:40:28.24       
   4.Casey Potter         New York,NY        23 F  167       160 1:53:56.33       
   5.Stacy Clark          Sloatsburg,NY      21 F  170       159 1:54:22.86       
   6.Laura Jud            Kensington,CT      22 F  180       151 1:55:22.41       
   7.Christine Larkin     Campbell Hall,NY   22 F  188       157 1:56:14.88       
   8.Veronica Cimilluca   New York,NY        22 F  192       152 1:57:01.65       
   9.Emily Shea           Hastings On Hud,NY 22 F  195       155 1:57:24.21       
  10.Julia Adamy          Nyack,NY           23 F  282       153 2:32:35.49       
  11.Amy Leblanc          Danvers,MA         24 F  287       158 2:49:00.64       

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Matt Wilpers         New York,NY        28 M    5       353 1:20:44.30       
   2.Christopher Hamm     Staten Island,NY   25 M   53        11 1:35:33.47       
   3.Stephen Bauer        Farmingdale,NY     27 M   54       320 1:35:43.47       
   4.Daniel Mancini       New York,NY        29 M   57        23 1:36:25.00       
   5.Ryan Lee             New York,NY        25 M   85        34 1:40:11.59       
   6.Kevin Kwan           New York,NY        28 M   86        26 1:40:12.00       
   7.Jacob Masker         Troy,NY            28 M   91        24 1:40:36.92       
   8.Robert Bell          #17b,NY            27 M   98        12 1:41:15.28       
   9.Nicholas Shea        Hastings On Hud,NY 25 M  100        25 1:41:26.41       
  10.John Wolff           Armonk,NY          28 M  107        16 1:42:22.76       
  11.Philip Tatel         Jamaica Estates,NY 27 M  108        27 1:42:28.24       
  12.Chris Jones          Bloomfield,NJ      27 M  113        15 1:44:20.69       
  13.Retta Mulugetta      New York,NY        28 M  119        22 1:45:58.84       
  14.Fabien Legland       New York,NY        29 M  125        14 1:46:28.63       
  15.Santos Cordon        New York,NY        29 M  139        17 1:48:18.67       
  16.Tom Mccabe           Drexel Hill,PA     27 M  140        21 1:49:29.48       
   0.Matthew Goetz        New York,NY        27 M  143C       35 1:49:48.97       
   0.Clayton Hanson       New York,NY        29 M  165C      253 1:53:50.17       
   0.Kurt Kluever         Hoboken,NJ         26 M  198C      248 1:57:41.51       
  17.Gregory Borenstein   New York,NY        26 M  203        33 1:58:45.35       
  18.Shane Franky         Bronx,NY           28 M  205        36 1:59:03.18       
  19.Robert Polintan      Jamaica,NY         28 M  214       354 2:01:27.32       
  20.Andrew Brinkman      New York,NY        29 M  224        37 2:03:18.02       
  21.Dylan Attia          White Plains,NY    25 M  236        19 2:07:43.98       
  22.Nayeem Azam          Forest Hills,NY    28 M  243        28 2:08:53.27       
  23.Blake Raehrwien      Astoria,NY         29 M  260       323 2:17:51.63       
  24.Zachary Taylor       New York,NY        27 M  268        30 2:21:06.93       
  25.Kevin Kim            Englewood Cliff,NJ 29 M  271        39 2:23:25.68       
  26.Jarrod Scuglik       Brooklyn,NY        28 M  294        29    0:00.00       
  27.Shane Rose           Southampton,PA     26 M  300        18    0:00.00       
  28.Joseph Hannigan      Floral Park,NY     25 M  306       348    0:00.00       

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Elizabeth Roble      New York,NY        29 F   16       352 1:27:14.56       
   2.Allison Goldstein    Jersey City,NJ     25 F  114       173 1:44:29.74       
   3.Karin Sagona         New City,NY        25 F  174       168 1:54:38.52       
   4.Erica Clark          Sloatsburg,NY      25 F  201       167 1:58:24.12       
   5.Christy Pasion       New York,NY        29 F  232       171 2:05:59.59       
   6.Tinamarie Cortina    Weehawken,NJ       25 F  246       162 2:09:20.27       
   7.Rachel Crop          Newburgh,NY        28 F  247       172 2:10:49.64       
   8.Jennifer Liriano     Kew Gardens,NY     27 F  262       166 2:19:17.57       
   9.Brynith Ensor-estes  Brooklyn,NY        29 F  263       163 2:19:58.37       
  10.Leah Weiss           New York,NY        27 F  283       170 2:35:47.49       
  11.Elizabeth Goddard    Brooklyn,NY        26 F  285       169 2:43:22.09       

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Andrew Macken        Brooklyn,NY        30 M    4        40 1:19:16.50       
   2.Adam Coe             New York,NY        31 M    6        80 1:20:58.55       
   3.Raymond Cuadrado     Floral Park,NY     34 M    9        72 1:25:05.29       
   4.Barry Shaw           Brooklyn,NY        31 M   12        63 1:25:45.22       
   5.Olivier Przybylski   New York,NY        31 M   14        62 1:26:27.75       
   6.James Cunningham     New York,NY        31 M   17        45 1:27:30.95       
   7.Ruben Belliard       New York,NY        32 M   19        77 1:28:22.34       
   8.Ray Ortiz            Jersey City,NJ     32 M   22        47 1:29:22.84       
   9.Cooper Mann          New York,NY        33 M   23        61 1:29:28.57       
   0.Bryan Wilczewski     Hoboken,NJ         34 M   26C      255 1:30:21.31       
  10.Bill Baird           Kingston,NY        30 M   27        54 1:31:56.02       
  11.Tim Brown            New York,NY        30 M   37        50 1:33:18.49       
  12.Jason Houston        New York,NY        32 M   49        51 1:35:02.79       
  13.Daniel Nelson        New York,NY        32 M   55        70 1:35:53.58       
  14.Michael Guman        Stratford,CT       31 M   58        53 1:36:34.08       
  15.Kevin Cantwell       Brooklyn,NY        34 M   61        68 1:36:44.50       
  16.Amery Bernhardt      Lagrangeville,NY   34 M   67        41 1:37:15.10       
  17.Brian Mullen         New York,NY        33 M   78        58 1:39:13.75       
  18.Felix Ungar          West Hartford,CT   31 M   90        55 1:40:30.12       
  19.Anthony Kelly        Astoria,NY         30 M  102        76 1:41:30.37       
  20.Antoine Tessier      New York,NY        30 M  112        44 1:43:52.52       
  21.Huston Stewart       New York,NY        34 M  117        66 1:45:26.90       
  22.Alex Girshin         Jersey City,NJ     31 M  118        57 1:45:38.99       
  23.Dennis Coldwell      Long Island Cit,NY 32 M  121        79 1:46:22.31       
  24.James Van Dyke       Franklin Lakes,NJ  30 M  122        64 1:46:25.03       
   0.Noah Epstein         New York,CT        31 M  123C      244 1:46:26.46       
  25.Mathieu Rousson      New York,NY        32 M  147        48 1:50:34.29       
   0.Kevin O'neil         Darien,CT          34 M  153C      246 1:51:18.88       
  26.Jason Schwartz       Cresskill,NJ       33 M  160        49 1:52:50.60       
  27.Alejandro Burgos     Alexandria,VA      31 M  168        75 1:54:00.19       
  28.Ryan Mckee           New York,NY        33 M  179        74 1:55:18.72       
   0.Gregg Bourdo         New York,NY        34 M  181C      344 1:55:29.97       
  29.Joel Feinberg        Hollywood,FL       34 M  199        73 1:57:55.84       
  30.Yulin Huang          Titusville,FL      34 M  202        60 1:58:26.22       
  31.Rob Czarnecki        New York,NY        30 M  207       343 1:59:30.53       
  32.John Williamson      New York,NY        30 M  227        71 2:04:33.00       
  33.Ted Leung            Mahwah,NJ          31 M  239        59 2:08:10.44       
  34.David Powell         New York,NY        30 M  251        69 2:12:51.12       
  35.Ian Baird            New York,NY        33 M  253        78 2:13:28.02       
  36.Vikrant Manwatkar    West New York,NJ   34 M  291        56    0:00.00       
  37.Daniel Senft         New York,NY        33 M  293        43    0:00.00       
  38.Luis Villegas        East Elmhurst,NY   30 M  305        46    0:00.00       
  39.Steve Cooper         Brooklyn,NY        32 M  312        42    0:00.00       

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Sabrina Juran        New York,NY        30 F   73       194 1:38:36.27       
   2.Kirsten Rastrick     New York,NY        34 F   77       188 1:39:12.68       
   3.Hrisafie Hadgis      New York,NY        33 F   87       174 1:40:20.61       
   4.Emily Wright         New York,NY        31 F   88       326 1:40:21.12       
   5.Sarah Angelmar       New York,NY        32 F  110       191 1:42:51.03       
   6.Ashley Witmer        New York,NY        31 F  152       195 1:51:17.70       
   7.Stephanie Baird      Kingston,NY        30 F  154       186 1:51:35.16       
   8.Amra Turalic         New York,NY        30 F  166       196 1:53:52.73       
   9.Julie Yates          New York,NY        30 F  182       192 1:55:30.04       
  10.Aubrie Fine          New York,NY        33 F  185       329 1:55:46.13       
  11.Jessica Ecklund      New York,NY        34 F  204       176 1:59:01.71       
  12.Stefanie Roddy       New York,NY        34 F  255       198 2:14:01.67       
  13.Alison Smith         Brooklyn,NY        31 F  261       182 2:18:01.35       
  14.Carrie Ginetto       Carlstsadt,NJ      33 F  272       183 2:23:34.30       
  15.Stephanie Fevig      Denver,CO          34 F  275       193 2:24:50.83       
  16.Natalie Fevig        Brooklyn,NY        32 F  276       190 2:24:52.13       
  17.Alisha Nissenfeld    Brooklyn,NY        33 F  277       180 2:25:01.55       
  18.Emily Czarnecki      New York,NY        30 F  279       346 2:27:13.87       
  19.Kathleen Smith       New York,NY        31 F  281       179 2:28:45.15       
  20.Jennifer Smith       Arlington,VA       34 F  284       189 2:37:33.08       
  21.Lori Musson          Rockville,MD       34 F  289       185 2:53:03.07       

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Paul Yeates          Brooklyn,NY        38 M    7       338 1:22:46.47       
   2.David Smith          Sparta,NJ          39 M   10        96 1:25:15.48       
   3.Brian Salazar        Emerson,NJ         37 M   25       105 1:30:02.30       
   4.Andres Orrego        Jackson Heights,NY 36 M   29        85 1:32:04.92       
   5.Carmelo Romano       Brooklyn,NY        37 M   32       102 1:32:35.01       
   6.Christopher Hall     Flemington,NJ      36 M   33       108 1:32:51.38       
   7.Ed Harrington        Ramsey,NJ          39 M   38       116 1:33:22.92       
   8.Adrian Lee           New Yotrk,NY       37 M   44       107 1:34:49.36       
   9.Jonathan Byrne       Brooklyn,NY        35 M   52        99 1:35:21.46       
  10.Mick Beekhuizen      New York,NY        35 M   65       349 1:37:12.38       
  11.Paul Sacks           New York,NY        39 M   74        87 1:38:38.20       
  12.Mike Stefanik        New York,NY        37 M   80       117 1:39:20.45       
  13.Ralph Habib          Northport,NY       39 M   81        91 1:39:23.43       
  14.Vikram Singh         Brooklyn,NY        37 M   83       110 1:39:44.55       
  15.Andreas Pierroutsako New Rochelle,NY    37 M   94        92 1:40:54.60       
  16.Tom Hogan            Montclair,NJ       36 M  109       112 1:42:46.44       
  17.Alex Booth           Ewing,NJ           36 M  133        93 1:47:40.28       
   0.Patrick Curran       Valley Cottage,NY  37 M  136C      252 1:48:02.51       
  18.Dallin Inouye        Scarsdale,NY       35 M  144       113 1:49:51.90       
  19.James Roessling      Holyoke,MA         39 M  151        94 1:51:08.75       
   0.Robert Doucette      Cattaraugus,NY     38 M  158C      256 1:52:26.83       
  20.Matthew Dugan        New York,NY        36 M  159        97 1:52:27.99       
  21.Douglas Muttart      Ridgewood,NJ       36 M  163        88 1:53:08.85       
  22.Joshua Levkov        New York,NY        39 M  164        82 1:53:25.71       
  23.Adam Stahl           Woodbury,CT        39 M  171       321 1:54:23.91       
  24.Matthew Blackstone   Brooklyn,NY        37 M  172       109 1:54:27.72       
  25.Myles Glashier       New York,NY        36 M  173       101 1:54:30.15       
  26.John Miller          Randolph,NJ        37 M  184        84 1:55:41.81       
  27.Kevin Laforce        New York,NY        36 M  212       115 2:00:12.38       
   0.Eric Ingber          New York,NY        36 M  218C      254 2:01:56.93       
  28.Tzuan-ta Wang        Long Island Cit,NY 35 M  220       103 2:02:47.52       
  29.Manuel Junco         Hoboken,NJ         36 M  222       339 2:03:08.03       
  30.Saad Bhatti          Riverdale Bronx,NY 37 M  225        95 2:03:33.04       
  31.Derik Trujillo       New York,NY        37 M  228       104 2:04:43.19       
  32.Andrew Kolesar       Haverstraw,NY      38 M  233       100 2:06:12.45       
  33.Joe Polsin           Hoboken,NJ         39 M  252       106 2:13:21.39       
  34.Michael Cohn         New York,NY        38 M  257       328 2:14:11.13       
  35.Anthony Lopez        New Milford,NJ     35 M  296        86    0:00.00       
  36.Peter Bennett        New York,NY        37 M  297       111    0:00.00       
  37.David Hill           New York,NY        39 M  298        81    0:00.00       

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Eileen Bernhardt     La Grangeville,NY  35 F   47       201 1:34:55.29       
   2.Nicole Risdall       New York,NY        38 F  101       214 1:41:29.83       
   3.Yung Hae Cho         Brooklyn,NY        36 F  146       209 1:50:28.24       
   4.Teresa Thomas        Warwick,NY         35 F  189       212 1:56:36.48       
   5.Christine Kochaniec  Fair Lawn,NJ       36 F  190       211 1:56:39.33       
   6.Carrieann Arnold     Oxford,NJ          36 F  210       213 1:59:49.93       
   7.Elena Barnett        Pleasantville,NY   37 F  219       210 2:01:58.49       
   8.Lisa Board           Brooklyn,NY        36 F  221       215 2:03:03.11       
   9.Holly Farmer         Nanuet,NY          39 F  231       208 2:05:43.10       
  10.Natasha Walkowicz Sh Monroe,NY          36 F  237       205 2:07:51.46       
  11.Amber Sather         Brooklyn,NY        36 F  240       204 2:08:25.54       
  12.Colleen Mannion      Nanuet,NY          36 F  248       207 2:11:15.71       
  13.Rebecca Gray         Brooklyn,NY        37 F  270       202 2:22:02.55       

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Tim Donahue          New York,NY        42 M    2       127 1:15:02.53       
   2.Simon Male           West Nyack,NY      43 M    8       131 1:23:52.55       
   3.Hans Parrado         Weehawken,NJ       44 M   30       130 1:32:18.62       
   4.Christopher Latuso   Poughquag,NY       43 M   35       136 1:32:59.88       
   5.Nicholas Demmo       Irvington,NY       40 M   39       120 1:33:44.46       
   6.Thomas O'neill       West Hempstead,NY  43 M   45       144 1:34:49.83       
   0.David Donus          Kinnelon,NJ        41 M   50C      250 1:35:15.75       
   7.Michael Macchia      Floral Park,NY     42 M   51       142 1:35:18.16       
   8.David Konigsberg     Wyckoff,NJ         43 M   63       139 1:36:58.59       
   9.Holden Conteras      New Rochelle,NY    43 M   64       361 1:37:10.34       
  10.Peter Putka          Brooklyn,NY        40 M   66       336 1:37:13.95       
  11.Greg Dickerson       Westfield,NJ       41 M   72       345 1:38:07.77       
  12.Tim Hunt             New York,NY        40 M   75       137 1:38:46.25       
  13.Jeremy Simon         Tenafly,NJ         42 M   76       129 1:39:01.55       
  14.Eric Walsh           New York,NY        42 M   79       132 1:39:15.06       
  15.Alex Gomez           New York,NY        44 M   82       360 1:39:29.41       
  16.Alex Kozersky        Mt. Kisco,NY       41 M   96       143 1:41:01.50       
  17.Jonathan Leruer      East Hills,NY      41 M  103       337 1:41:40.04       
  18.John Ulmer           New York,NY        41 M  104       335 1:41:45.79       
  19.Gil Ben Ari          Tenafly,NJ         40 M  105       141 1:41:53.09       
  20.Timothy Muccia       Rye,NY             43 M  115       135 1:44:58.84       
  21.Robbie Goffin        Brooklyn,NY        41 M  129       334 1:47:15.14       
  22.Michael Ravitch      Brooklyn,NY        44 M  132       128 1:47:31.20       
  23.Jason Wright         Campbell Hall,NY   43 M  148       133 1:50:45.60       
  24.Chris Mcloughlin     Rye,NY             44 M  169       134 1:54:02.84       
  25.Matt Karp            Larchmont,NY       42 M  175       325 1:55:02.06       
   0.Jeff Pasquerella     Ossining,NY        40 M  213C      251 2:00:32.33       
  26.Richard Paruszek     Mahwah,NJ          42 M  217       140 2:01:48.52       
  27.Rick Stockfield      Patterson,NY       41 M  256       119 2:14:07.03       
  28.David Kryger         Garnerville,NY     40 M  269       124 2:21:09.08       
  29.Richard Curran       N Syracuse,NY      40 M  273       138 2:23:41.25       
  30.Alexander Norman     Brooklyn,NY        41 M  295       126    0:00.00       
  31.Matthew Mccabe       Washington,DC      42 M  303       123    0:00.00       

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Hilda Cohen          Brooklyn,NY        41 F   84       217 1:40:02.77       
   2.Gretchen Stover      Brooklyn,NY        44 F  124       350 1:46:27.09       
   3.Karen Bradbury       Hastings On Hud,NY 44 F  150       223 1:51:08.00       
   4.Laura Cozik          Brooklyn,NY        44 F  191       327 1:56:42.90       
   5.Caroline Sadlowski   Jersey City,NJ     41 F  241       225 2:08:44.99       
   6.Sue Kim              New York,NY        42 F  254       224 2:13:55.79       
   7.Christina Wright     New York,NY        44 F  267       221 2:20:53.50       
   8.Michele Connely      Warwick,NY         43 F  286       218 2:48:57.32       

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Andrew Mckinnon      Midland Park,NJ    46 M   11    U  355 1:25:37.75       
   2.Daniel Selcow        New York,NY        47 M   13       285 1:26:05.00       
   3.Eyal Maor            Demarest,NJ        46 M   15       294 1:26:34.17       
   4.David Hough          Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 M   18       291 1:28:00.13       
   5.Richard Turchiano    New York,NY        48 M   24       289 1:29:54.40       
   6.David Simons         Wilton,CT          49 M   31       290 1:32:19.96       
   7.Michael Alcamo       New York,NY        46 M   46       330 1:34:50.48       
   8.Greg Bassett         Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M   48       293 1:35:01.90       
   9.Paul Springob        Leonia,NJ          46 M   70       347 1:37:35.68       
  10.Fabian Quesada       Brooklyn,NY        46 M   71       296 1:37:58.65       
  11.David Leedy          Astoria,NY         45 M   97       287 1:41:03.69       
  12.Doug Oldiges         Forest Hills,OH    47 M  111       281 1:43:45.54       
   0.Bobby Leong          Astoria,NY         48 M  126C      249 1:46:52.98       
  13.Doug Peebles         Allendale,NJ       46 M  127       288 1:46:55.83       
  14.Dennis Ciocon        Allendale,NJ       47 M  128       295 1:47:04.16       
  15.Roldan Mendoza       Queens Village,NY  49 M  131       283 1:47:16.84       
  16.Josh Brandfonbrener  Scarsdale,NY       45 M  138       299 1:48:15.47       
  17.Ray Chiu             Oakland,NJ         47 M  145       292 1:50:04.06       
  18.Scott Ettin          New York,NY        46 M  155       282 1:51:36.59       
  19.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         48 M  176       297 1:55:05.22       
  20.Brendan O'connor     New York,NY        45 M  187       284 1:56:13.27       
  21.Michael Hefter       Harrison,NY        45 M  211       333 2:00:11.81       
  22.William Starke       East Windsor,NJ    47 M  250       340 2:12:14.20       
  23.Jack Steinberg       Larchmont,NY       45 M  280       286 2:28:03.55       
   0.Kenneth Wemm         New York,NY        45 M  307C      245    0:00.00       
  24.Stuart Geffner       Livingston,NJ      48 M  350       298    0:00.00       

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Karin Jones          Odessa,FL          45 F   56       239 1:36:01.74       
   2.Denise Ramirez       Ny,NY              45 F   62       235 1:36:58.07       
   3.Trisanne Berger      Scarsdale,NY       49 F  137       236 1:48:03.80       
   4.Susan Herlyn         Riverhead,NY       48 F  161       233 1:52:53.19       
   5.Mary Cate Devey      North Salem,NY     45 F  183       231 1:55:33.15       
   6.Tanya Carr-waldron   Brewster,NV        46 F  197       230 1:57:34.89       
   7.Susan Witte          Piermont,NY        47 F  242       228 2:08:45.72       
   8.Theresa Molloy       New York,NY        48 F  245       232 2:09:05.10       
   9.Elena Remais         Dobbs Ferry,NY     49 F  259       226 2:15:57.52       
  10.Jacqueline Wolfson   New York,NY        49 F  278       238 2:25:36.64       
  11.Lauralynn Ohalloran  Dobbs Ferry,NY     48 F  288       237 2:52:52.66       

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Paul Grant           Green Village,NJ   53 M   41       308 1:34:32.63       
   2.Glenn Trunley        Glen Ridge,NJ      52 M   95       302 1:41:01.41       
   3.Frits Van Paasschen  Greenwich,CT       50 M  134       359 1:47:44.56       
   4.Thomas Reid          New York,NY        52 M  141       307 1:49:42.66       
   5.Carl Howard          Bronx,NY           53 M  157       309 1:52:06.07       
   6.Steven Willis        New York,NY        52 M  178       358 1:55:18.53       
   7.David Fein           Mamaroneck,NY      53 M  196       306 1:57:24.46       
   8.Juan Garcia          Englewood,NJ       52 M  209       303 1:59:47.03       
   9.Mk Stewart           Richmond,VA        51 M  215       304 2:01:38.91       
  10.James Steckman       New York,NY        53 M  266       305 2:20:40.41       

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Cara Lipshie         New York,NY        51 F  230       241 2:05:18.60       
   2.Terryl Brown         New York,NY        50 F  244       240 2:08:56.93       

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Ron Darress          Lynbrook,NY        59 M   42       322 1:34:34.29       
   2.Pat Marafiote        Weston,CT          57 M   59       313 1:36:38.69       
   3.Ian Macfawn          Lavale,MD          59 M   60       312 1:36:38.77       
   4.John Cimins          Ringwood,NJ        55 M  193       310 1:57:05.74       
   5.James Larkin         Campbell Hall,NY   58 M  216       357 2:01:45.86       
   6.Gary Rodbell         Larchmont,NY       58 M  226       324 2:04:08.37       
   0.Don Von Dreele       Glen Rock,NJ       57 M  258C      247 2:15:50.60       
   7.Tom Gill             Hopewell Juncti,NY 59 M  314       311    0:00.00       

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jessica Clark        Sloatsburg,NY      56 F  206       243 1:59:16.98       
   2.Katherine Nickerson  Hastings On Hud,NY 55 F  229       242 2:04:46.65       

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Howard Cohen         Paramus,NJ         61 M   99       315 1:41:17.61       
   2.David Abelson        New York,NY        62 M  235       332 2:07:02.83       

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Menachem Brenner     New York,NY        67 M  200       316 1:58:00.22       
   2.Steven Shea          Hastings On Hud,NY 65 M  249       317 2:11:54.96       

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Ark Maciak           New York,NY        70 M  156       318 1:52:00.25       
   2.Allan Clark          Sloatsburg,NY      71 M  186       319 1:55:51.37       

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS
 CLYDESDALE/ATHENA Special Category Results
TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Bryan Wilczewski     Hoboken,NJ         34 M   C      255 1:30:21.31       
   2.David Donus          Kinnelon,NJ        41 M   C      250 1:35:15.75       
   3.Noah Epstein         New York,CT        31 M   C      244 1:46:26.46       
   4.Bobby Leong          Astoria,NY         48 M   C      249 1:46:52.98       
   5.Patrick Curran       Valley Cottage,NY  37 M   C      252 1:48:02.51       
   6.Matthew Goetz        New York,NY        27 M   C       35 1:49:48.97       
   7.Kevin O'neil         Darien,CT          34 M   C      246 1:51:18.88       
   8.Robert Doucette      Cattaraugus,NY     38 M   C      256 1:52:26.83       
   9.Clayton Hanson       New York,NY        29 M   C      253 1:53:50.17       
  10.Gregg Bourdo         New York,NY        34 M   C      344 1:55:29.97       
  11.Kurt Kluever         Hoboken,NJ         26 M   C      248 1:57:41.51       
  12.Jeff Pasquerella     Ossining,NY        40 M   C      251 2:00:32.33       
  13.Eric Ingber          New York,NY        36 M   C      254 2:01:56.93       
  14.Don Von Dreele       Glen Rock,NJ       57 M   C      247 2:15:50.60       

TRI ROCK NEW YORK TRIATHLON FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME