NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON

Race Date:8-14-11

750 Meters SWIM --- 11.0 Mi BIKE --- 3.1 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Charlie Schindler    21 M     369  10:35  1:17    2 | 1:15    2 |  28:47 22.9    1 |  :45   15 |  19:15  6:13    3 |1:00:37      
   2.Tyler Ems            20 M       9  11:47  1:26   12 | 1:19    3 |  30:09 21.9    2 |  :36    3 |  18:50  6:05    2 |1:02:41      
   3.Dan Clemson          28 M      35  11:04  1:20    7 | 1:30    7 |  30:39 21.5    3 |  :33    1 |  20:55  6:45   10 |1:04:41      
   4.Scott Wheeler        20 M       7  11:00  1:20    5 | 1:29    6 |  33:23 19.8   22 |  :43    9 |  20:47  6:42    9 |1:07:22      
   5.Sergei Fiodarau      27 M      25  14:42  1:47   34 | 1:22    4 |  31:07 21.2    6 |  :51   31 |  20:25  6:35    6 |1:08:27      
   6.Rob Walker           18 M       5  10:40  1:18    3 | 2:19   43 |  33:24 19.8   23 |  :37    4 |  21:45  7:01   14 |1:08:45      
   7.Andy Watson          26 M      22  18:13  2:12  142 | 1:07    1 |  31:02 21.3    5 |  :34    2 |  17:58  5:48    1 |1:08:54      
   8.Tristan Jones        26 M      23  10:58  1:20    4 | 2:12   32 |  32:39 20.2   12 | 1:07   79 |  23:08  7:28   39 |1:10:04      
   9.Patrick Kielty       35 M      64  11:02  1:20    6 | 2:13   34 |  33:15 19.8   19 | 1:10   91 |  23:01  7:25   36 |1:10:41      
  10.Mark Nelson          22 M      11  10:15  1:15    1 | 2:16   37 |  33:56 19.4   28 | 1:27  153 |  22:51  7:22   32 |1:10:45      
  11.Harry Goudy          28 M      37  11:32  1:24   10 | 1:52   16 |  34:45 19.0   36 | 1:02   60 |  22:17  7:11   19 |1:11:28      
  12.Tylor Tarantino      23 M      12  14:58  1:49   47 | 1:50   14 |  32:52 20.1   15 |  :51   32 |  21:29  6:56   13 |1:12:00      
  13.Jeffrey Bell         33 M     370  16:50  2:02  102 | 2:19   42 |  31:31 20.9    7 | 1:43  181 |  20:08  6:30    5 |1:12:31      
  14.Jennifer Glackin     40 F     271  14:04  1:42   29 | 1:31    8 |  33:56 19.4   27 |  :45   17 |  22:33  7:16   24 |1:12:49      
  15.Fred Lutcher         38 M     355  14:57  1:49   46 | 2:15   36 |  30:39 21.5    4 | 1:11   98 |  23:57  7:44   54 |1:12:59      
  16.Michael Toolan-mille 25 M      18  11:07  1:21    8 | 2:26   53 |  34:14 19.3   30 | 1:23  134 |  23:57  7:44   55 |1:13:07      
  17.Jeffrey Berger       34 M      55  14:47  1:48   38 | 2:02   23 |  33:22 19.8   21 | 1:00   55 |  22:39  7:18   28 |1:13:50      
  18.Caroline Cox         25 F     178  11:55  1:27   13 | 3:39  164 |  35:43 18.5   55 |  :44   11 |  22:22  7:13   21 |1:14:23      
  19.Michael Fulginiti    28 M      31  12:34  1:31   15 | 1:26    5 |  39:35 16.7  135 | 1:05   74 |  20:07  6:29    4 |1:14:47      
  20.Andrew Richey        17 M       2  11:40  1:25   11 | 2:01   22 |  36:23 18.1   65 |  :55   40 |  23:51  7:42   52 |1:14:50      
  21.Gary Hartmann        46 M     121  16:07  1:57   75 | 1:47   13 |  31:44 20.8    9 |  :53   36 |  24:35  7:56   66 |1:15:06      
  22.Andrew Gillin        28 M      36  15:18  1:51   54 | 1:34    9 |  33:37 19.6   24 |  :47   26 |  23:50  7:41   51 |1:15:06      
  23.James Saint Rossi    37 M     372  18:05  2:12  139 | 1:51   15 |  31:38 20.9    8 | 1:00   56 |  22:55  7:24   33 |1:15:29      
  24.Douglas Adams        27 M      27  13:15  1:36   18 | 2:18   41 |  35:12 18.8   43 | 1:01   59 |  23:44  7:39   49 |1:15:30      
  25.Brian Messick        37 M      66  14:36  1:46   33 | 3:53  193 |  33:55 19.5   26 | 1:25  141 |  21:56  7:05   15 |1:15:45      
  26.Justin Markel        30 M      40  17:06  2:04  107 | 2:27   55 |  32:26 20.3   10 |  :53   35 |  23:34  7:36   45 |1:16:26      
  27.Drew Dunn            33 M      51  15:27  1:52   57 | 2:55   96 |  32:38 20.2   11 | 1:26  147 |  24:12  7:48   59 |1:16:38      
  28.Michael Marando      20 M       8  11:16  1:22    9 | 3:03  101 |  36:47 17.9   71 | 1:10   95 |  24:30  7:54   64 |1:16:46      
  29.Mark Deaver          28 M      34  13:50  1:41   22 | 2:30   60 |  34:49 19.0   37 | 1:10   94 |  24:29  7:54   63 |1:16:48      
  30.Sheldon Russell      24 M      16  15:42  1:54   63 | 3:29  142 |  35:23 18.7   50 | 1:40  175 |  20:39  6:40    7 |1:16:53      
  31.Ginger Watkins       54 F     339  14:48  1:48   39 | 2:13   35 |  34:15 19.3   31 | 1:02   63 |  24:56  8:03   70 |1:17:14      
  32.Terry Henry          49 M     131  14:08  1:43   30 | 2:07   26 |  34:29 19.1   34 | 1:23  136 |  25:19  8:10   77 |1:17:26      
  33.Kenneth Evans        48 M     127  15:19  1:51   55 | 3:40  167 |  33:54 19.5   25 | 1:59  214 |  22:35  7:17   26 |1:17:27      
  34.Steve Chatlin        52 M     141  16:09  1:57   77 | 2:43   77 |  32:49 20.1   13 | 1:55  204 |  24:04  7:46   58 |1:17:40      
  35.Timmy Macaleese      42 M      99  17:34  2:08  121 | 2:09   28 |  32:50 20.1   14 | 1:31  161 |  23:52  7:42   53 |1:17:56      
  36.Jennifer Erich       35 F     233  14:50  1:48   41 | 2:19   45 |  36:02 18.3   61 | 1:10   93 |  23:49  7:41   50 |1:18:10      
  37.Tracey Sawyer        31 F     204  15:28  1:52   58 | 2:23   48 |  38:29 17.2  105 |  :59   50 |  21:06  6:48   11 |1:18:25      
  38.Amanda Coate         28 F     377  16:06  1:57   73 | 2:25   52 |  37:30 17.6   84 | 1:42  178 |  20:44  6:41    8 |1:18:27      
  39.Peter Tytus          40 M      90  18:41  2:16  165 | 2:35   66 |  34:19 19.2   33 | 1:00   54 |  21:58  7:05   16 |1:18:33      
  40.Christopher Griffith 48 M     358  15:21  1:52   56 | 2:17   38 |  34:18 19.2   32 | 1:58  212 |  24:42  7:58   67 |1:18:36      
  41.Joseph Layug         48 M     126  13:24  1:37   21 | 2:24   49 |  38:24 17.2  103 |  :58   48 |  23:35  7:36   47 |1:18:45      
  42.Gus Pollak           41 M      94  14:03  1:42   28 | 3:24  131 |  35:07 18.8   42 | 1:04   72 |  25:28  8:13   80 |1:19:06      
  43.Timothy Preston      46 M     120  19:08  2:19  176 | 2:18   40 |  34:43 19.0   35 |  :56   42 |  22:13  7:10   17 |1:19:18      
  44.Janine Hawley        35 F     380  14:00  1:42   27 | 2:47   82 |  35:12 18.8   44 | 1:24  138 |  26:00  8:23   89 |1:19:23      
  45.Theresa Smith        31 F     206  16:15  1:58   80 | 2:36   69 |  36:52 17.9   73 | 1:29  157 |  22:13  7:10   18 |1:19:25      
  46.Greg Pape            19 M     374  14:50  1:48   42 | 2:34   63 |  33:08 19.9   17 | 1:06   77 |  27:58  9:01  147 |1:19:36      
  47.Erik Auer            17 M       3  15:51  1:55   65 | 4:45  253 |  35:45 18.5   56 |  :47   24 |  22:38  7:18   27 |1:19:46      
  48.Niall Sweeney        49 M     130  18:19  2:13  147 | 2:25   51 |  34:52 18.9   38 |  :42    7 |  23:33  7:36   44 |1:19:51      
  49.Tyler Griffith       21 M      10  14:45  1:47   36 | 3:01  100 |  35:20 18.7   47 | 1:25  142 |  25:22  8:11   78 |1:19:53      
  50.Daniel Green         24 M      14  15:29  1:53   59 | 3:12  115 |  37:58 17.4   95 |  :41    6 |  22:34  7:17   25 |1:19:54      
  51.Lisa Knox            32 F     212  13:59  1:42   26 | 2:19   44 |  35:52 18.4   57 | 1:21  129 |  26:26  8:32  104 |1:19:57      
  52.Chet Conneen         25 M      20  14:54  1:48   44 | 3:44  175 |  38:21 17.2  102 |  :45   16 |  22:19  7:12   20 |1:20:03      
  53.Jessica Hepner       27 F     184  16:32  2:00   90 | 2:11   30 |  37:15 17.7   80 | 1:13  101 |  23:02  7:26   37 |1:20:13      
  54.Michael Roth         40 M      86  17:28  2:07  114 | 1:56   18 |  33:08 19.9   18 | 1:32  164 |  26:16  8:28  100 |1:20:20      
  55.Kat Brady            35 F     241  17:05  2:04  105 | 2:07   27 |  35:04 18.8   41 |  :46   20 |  25:45  8:18   86 |1:20:47      
  56.Mark Mchenry         57 M     146  16:26  2:00   87 | 3:05  105 |  35:59 18.3   60 |  :46   19 |  24:46  7:59   68 |1:21:02      
  57.Bob Book             50 M     136  18:37  2:15  162 | 1:42   12 |  33:20 19.8   20 | 1:02   64 |  26:36  8:35  112 |1:21:17      
  58.Alexis Schmitt       27 F     182  18:30  2:15  155 | 2:00   21 |  36:34 18.0   69 | 1:07   80 |  23:27  7:34   42 |1:21:38      
  59.Stephen Slight       58 M     148  18:32  2:15  159 | 1:58   19 |  35:21 18.7   48 | 1:20  126 |  24:31  7:55   65 |1:21:42      
  60.Charles Fino         39 M     375  16:24  1:59   85 | 2:20   46 |  34:58 18.9   39 | 1:52  200 |  26:17  8:29  101 |1:21:51      
  61.Richard Battaglia    41 M      98  16:32  2:00   91 | 2:56   98 |  37:45 17.5   88 | 1:05   75 |  23:36  7:37   48 |1:21:54      
  62.Nooran Scully        44 F     289  16:34  2:00   94 | 1:58   20 |  36:30 18.1   66 | 1:14  104 |  25:43  8:18   85 |1:21:59      
  63.Michelle Kirton      27 F     183  18:30  2:15  156 | 2:27   57 |  36:30 18.1   67 | 1:32  163 |  23:24  7:33   41 |1:22:23      
  64.Seth Rosenstein      28 M      33  15:32  1:53   60 | 3:15  118 |  35:12 18.8   45 | 1:33  165 |  26:56  8:41  122 |1:22:28      
  65.Ben Fusco            34 M      58  18:26  2:14  151 | 4:31  235 |  37:12 17.7   78 |  :55   39 |  21:25  6:55   12 |1:22:29      
  66.Tom Denes            54 M     144  12:17  1:29   14 | 3:05  107 |  39:37 16.7  137 | 1:11   99 |  26:20  8:30  102 |1:22:30      
  67.William Matthews     49 M     128  14:58  1:49   48 | 2:36   70 |  37:47 17.5   89 |  :49   29 |  26:32  8:34  108 |1:22:42      
  68.Leah Haskvitz        44 F     296  15:53  1:56   67 | 2:30   61 |  38:02 17.4   97 | 1:18  117 |  25:10  8:07   74 |1:22:53      
  69.Michael Karwatka     38 M      73  16:04  1:57   71 | 2:41   75 |  35:29 18.6   51 | 1:38  170 |  27:21  8:49  133 |1:23:13      
  70.Abigail Reimold      19 F     165  13:53  1:41   23 | 2:28   58 |  36:57 17.9   75 |  :54   38 |  29:14  9:26  173 |1:23:26      
  71.Jenna Forte          39 F     264  14:55  1:48   45 | 2:26   54 |  37:56 17.4   94 | 1:13  102 |  26:58  8:42  123 |1:23:28      
  72.Craig Childers       40 M      91  13:54  1:41   25 | 3:23  129 |  37:47 17.5   90 | 1:56  209 |  27:01  8:43  124 |1:24:01      
  73.Nicole Demchyk       34 F     232  15:55  1:56   68 | 2:52   93 |  38:32 17.1  107 |  :49   27 |  26:05  8:25   91 |1:24:13      
  74.Ryan Fauth           35 M      62  13:09  1:36   17 | 2:48   85 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |  26:40  8:36  114 |1:24:14      
  75.Robbie Reeves        48 F     311  13:53  1:41   24 | 2:36   71 |  39:40 16.6  139 | 1:54  203 |  26:14  8:28   98 |1:24:17      
  76.Godaddygo Relay      90 M R   350  20:30  2:29  201 | 1:41   11 |  38:33 17.1  108 |  :39    5 |  22:56  7:24   34 |1:24:19      
  77.Jane Moore           40 F     275  20:56  2:32  214 | 3:33  145 |  35:57 18.4   59 |  :50   30 |  23:14  7:30   40 |1:24:30      
  78.Kevin Hopkins        40 M      89  18:48  2:17  169 | 3:17  121 |  33:59 19.4   29 | 1:25  144 |  27:02  8:43  125 |1:24:31      
  79.Manage This Pain     90 M R   353  14:34  1:46   32 | 2:11   31 |  40:31 16.3  155 |  :42    8 |  26:44  8:37  118 |1:24:42      
  80.Jaret Seiberg        42 M     104  22:51  2:46  248 | 2:52   92 |  34:59 18.9   40 | 1:09   88 |  22:59  7:25   35 |1:24:50      
  81.Douglas Renwick      40 M      82  19:14  2:20  179 | 2:34   64 |  37:32 17.6   85 |  :56   43 |  24:46  7:59   69 |1:25:02      
  82.Michael Moomaw       44 M     114  18:01  2:11  136 | 2:35   67 |  35:56 18.4   58 | 1:17  114 |  27:17  8:48  132 |1:25:06      
  83.Ray Wnenchak         49 M     134  18:28  2:14  153 | 3:25  136 |  37:13 17.7   79 | 1:48  193 |  24:15  7:49   60 |1:25:09      
  84.Liddy Marquez        51 F     326  17:41  2:09  123 | 2:22   47 |  37:51 17.4   91 |  :52   34 |  26:26  8:32  105 |1:25:12      
  85.Above My Means Relay 90 M R   348  14:43  1:47   35 | 2:17   39 |  43:23 15.2  209 | 1:02   62 |  23:57  7:44   56 |1:25:22      
  86.Kacey Lloyd          20 F     166  15:09  1:50   52 | 3:03  103 |  41:35 15.9  173 |  :44   13 |  25:15  8:09   76 |1:25:46      
  87.Dan Moffa            28 M      30  17:28  2:07  115 | 3:10  112 |  38:48 17.0  115 | 1:23  135 |  24:59  8:04   72 |1:25:48      
  88.William Anderson     54 M     143  18:38  2:16  163 | 3:04  104 |  37:34 17.6   86 |  :59   51 |  25:36  8:15   84 |1:25:51      
  89.Jerry Yetter         60 M     152  20:02  2:26  193 | 3:22  127 |  32:57 20.0   16 | 1:22  132 |  28:08  9:05  153 |1:25:51      
  90.Douglas Olson        40 M      81  16:19  1:59   83 | 2:35   68 |  39:27 16.7  129 | 1:08   84 |  26:33  8:34  110 |1:26:02      
  91.Jennifer Iavarone    36 F     246  17:05  2:04  106 | 2:34   65 |  39:16 16.8  126 | 2:03  221 |  25:06  8:06   73 |1:26:04      
  92.Brian Shideler       23 M      13  17:42  2:09  125 | 2:40   74 |  41:54 15.8  179 |  :44   12 |  23:05  7:27   38 |1:26:05      
  93.Julia Bacso          36 F     248  23:56  2:54  259 | 2:02   24 |  36:15 18.2   63 | 1:37  169 |  22:23  7:13   22 |1:26:13      
  94.Katherine Manchester 30 F     199  15:34  1:53   61 | 2:44   79 |  43:13 15.3  205 | 1:10   92 |  23:34  7:36   46 |1:26:15      
  95.Michael Scully       42 M     100  15:01  1:49   50 | 2:24   50 |  40:27 16.3  154 | 1:31  162 |  27:11  8:46  129 |1:26:34      
  96.Jeffrey Brochu       34 M      54  18:32  2:15  160 | 2:51   91 |  37:24 17.6   82 | 2:20  250 |  25:28  8:13   81 |1:26:35      
  97.Paige Dalton         22 F     171  14:21  1:44   31 | 3:12  116 |  40:47 16.2  159 | 1:15  108 |  27:13  8:47  130 |1:26:48      
  98.Hugh Bernstein       43 M     113  20:33  2:29  203 | 4:01  202 |  38:56 17.0  117 |  :47   25 |  22:40  7:19   29 |1:26:57      
  99.Andrew Matson        39 M      74  16:17  1:58   82 | 2:58   99 |  37:25 17.6   83 | 1:22  133 |  29:19  9:27  176 |1:27:21      
 100.Stephanie Magee      32 F     213  20:54  2:32  212 | 2:06   25 |  36:56 17.9   74 | 1:24  139 |  26:07  8:25   94 |1:27:27      
 101.Kim Musheno          46 F     304  16:02  1:57   70 | 2:29   59 |  38:15 17.3  100 | 1:26  149 |  29:18  9:27  174 |1:27:30      
 102.Cathy Gainor         44 F     293  12:56  1:34   16 | 3:42  172 |  41:15 16.0  168 | 2:36  258 |  27:03  8:44  126 |1:27:32      
 103.Justin Frawley       35 M      61  15:09  1:50   53 | 3:19  124 |  39:34 16.7  133 | 1:23  137 |  28:11  9:05  154 |1:27:36      
 104.Becky Richardson     54 F     336  16:06  1:57   74 | 3:05  108 |  39:38 16.7  138 | 1:17  115 |  27:34  8:54  136 |1:27:40      
 105.Andrew Beggs         25 M      17  13:20  1:37   19 | 2:12   33 |  39:23 16.8  127 | 1:43  185 |  31:05 10:02  200 |1:27:43      
 106.David Larson         47 M C    79  18:30  2:15  157 | 3:47  180 |  40:15 16.4  152 | 1:15  107 |  24:00  7:45   57 |1:27:47      
 107.Katie Ogle           30 F     198  17:50  2:10  129 | 4:26  228 |  38:35 17.1  110 | 2:39  259 |  24:18  7:50   61 |1:27:48      
 108.Scarlett Derosa      37 F     255  16:43  2:02   99 | 2:49   88 |  41:18 16.0  170 |  :49   28 |  26:13  8:27   97 |1:27:52      
 109.Jorge Roldan         45 M C    78  17:13  2:05  109 | 2:49   87 |  40:09 16.4  150 | 1:47  191 |  25:55  8:22   87 |1:27:53      
 110.Rebecca Tillemans    31 F     205  16:19  1:59   84 | 3:24  133 |  39:33 16.7  132 |  :57   47 |  27:40  8:55  138 |1:27:53      
 111.Andrew Walsh         43 M     110  17:28  2:07  116 | 3:18  122 |  37:01 17.8   76 | 2:41  263 |  27:38  8:55  137 |1:28:06      
 112.Jodi Kowalczyk       30 F     196  16:10  1:58   78 | 3:15  119 |  39:28 16.7  130 |  :51   33 |  28:28  9:11  159 |1:28:12      
 113.Abigail Bartus       29 F     192  18:38  2:16  164 | 3:59  199 |  38:35 17.1  109 | 1:05   76 |  26:05  8:25   92 |1:28:22      
 114.Wener Vieux          38 M      72  22:05  2:41  235 | 2:46   80 |  39:00 16.9  120 | 1:20  125 |  23:27  7:34   43 |1:28:38      
 115.Derrick Loftus       25 M      19  18:23  2:14  150 | 3:35  151 |  38:48 17.0  116 | 1:56  208 |  25:56  8:22   88 |1:28:38      
 116.Jessica Park Relay   90 M     367  19:06  2:19  175 | 2:09   29 |  35:13 18.7   46 |  :56   45 |  31:24 10:08  205 |1:28:48      
 117.Kimberly Holloway    42 F     364  16:28  2:00   88 | 2:39   73 |  38:26 17.2  104 | 1:02   66 |  30:13  9:45  188 |1:28:48      
 118.Tracy Nishida        28 F     186  17:32  2:08  119 | 5:27  268 |  41:58 15.7  183 | 1:08   83 |  22:49  7:22   30 |1:28:54      
 119.Gregory Goss         49 M     132  20:45  2:31  210 | 3:46  176 |  35:34 18.6   52 | 1:16  111 |  27:43  8:56  141 |1:29:04      
 120.Christy Brookhart    36 F     247  16:07  1:57   76 | 2:47   84 |  40:02 16.5  146 | 1:18  118 |  28:59  9:21  168 |1:29:13      
 121.Ryan Shears          27 M      26  19:45  2:24  187 | 2:50   90 |  39:13 16.8  124 | 2:15  241 |  25:12  8:08   75 |1:29:15      
 122.Nora Mears           50 F     319  16:33  2:00   92 | 3:27  140 |  39:24 16.8  128 | 2:17  246 |  27:40  8:55  139 |1:29:21      
 123.Rebecca Epstein      34 F     229  21:36  2:37  224 | 3:36  154 |  37:02 17.8   77 | 2:50  268 |  24:21  7:51   62 |1:29:25      
 124.Rebecca Mcginley     44 F     294  17:46  2:09  126 | 3:11  113 |  36:49 17.9   72 | 1:33  166 |  30:19  9:47  189 |1:29:38      
 125.Donald Vail Jr       40 M      88  17:52  2:10  130 | 3:26  139 |  39:11 16.8  122 |  :45   18 |  28:28  9:11  160 |1:29:42      
 126.William Wolf         32 M      43  19:24  2:21  180 | 3:41  168 |  36:11 18.2   62 | 1:47  192 |  29:01  9:22  169 |1:30:04      
 127.Maureen Mcgee        36 F     245  18:02  2:11  138 | 4:07  210 |  41:16 16.0  169 | 1:21  128 |  25:23  8:11   79 |1:30:09      
 128.Peter Pruitt         25 M     360  17:59  2:11  135 | 4:08  213 |  39:47 16.6  143 | 2:49  267 |  25:30  8:14   82 |1:30:13      
 129.Laura Barnaba        35 F     235  19:12  2:20  178 | 3:50  184 |  40:34 16.3  156 | 1:10   96 |  25:31  8:14   83 |1:30:17      
 130.Meaghan Riley        24 F     173  17:31  2:07  118 | 3:11  114 |  39:16 16.8  125 | 1:28  154 |  28:58  9:21  167 |1:30:24      
 131.Temah Okonski        45 F     297  18:17  2:13  146 | 2:33   62 |  39:30 16.7  131 | 1:15  109 |  28:50  9:18  165 |1:30:25      
 132.Scott Amey           40 M      84  16:14  1:58   79 | 4:40  248 |  38:43 17.0  112 | 2:04  224 |  28:45  9:16  163 |1:30:26      
 133.Kathleen Aderhold    33 F     223  16:33  2:00   93 | 3:50  183 |  39:36 16.7  136 | 1:17  116 |  29:26  9:30  177 |1:30:42      
 134.Anne Luers           42 F     285  17:17  2:06  112 | 3:25  137 |  42:15 15.6  188 |  :58   49 |  27:04  8:44  127 |1:30:59      
 135.Amanda Berdan        32 F     214  19:31  2:22  184 | 3:05  106 |  37:52 17.4   92 | 2:05  226 |  28:40  9:15  162 |1:31:13      
 136.Tara Lausch          34 F     226  19:10  2:19  177 | 3:15  120 |  39:34 16.7  134 | 2:32  254 |  26:44  8:37  119 |1:31:15      
 137.Christien Bass       44 F C   267  15:55  1:56   69 | 3:35  150 |  38:30 17.1  106 | 2:15  244 |  31:00 10:00  198 |1:31:15      
 138.Drew Keim            32 M      48  13:21  1:37   20 | 3:20  125 |  38:17 17.2  101 | 1:18  119 |  35:02 11:18  259 |1:31:18      
 139.Kim Sipola           36 F     378  19:56  2:25  190 | 3:39  165 |  37:54 17.4   93 | 1:59  215 |  27:56  9:01  146 |1:31:24      
 140.Kevin Mackrell       40 M      85  18:11  2:12  141 | 2:27   56 |  36:19 18.2   64 | 1:24  140 |  33:07 10:41  234 |1:31:28      
 141.Nicholas Liparini    42 M     107  20:57  2:32  216 | 3:24  132 |  39:13 16.8  123 | 1:19  120 |  26:43  8:37  117 |1:31:36      
 142.Juan Martinez        40 M      92  15:51  1:55   66 | 4:51  257 |  40:52 16.2  163 | 2:04  223 |  28:00  9:02  149 |1:31:38      
 143.Dave Winfield        48 M     368  23:45  2:53  258 | 3:39  163 |  35:22 18.7   49 | 2:17  245 |  26:40  8:36  115 |1:31:43      
 144.Sara Heins           22 F     363  17:08  2:05  108 | 3:09  111 |  42:31 15.5  192 |  :55   41 |  28:01  9:02  150 |1:31:44      
 145.Nat Wood             41 M      93  20:58  2:32  217 | 3:52  189 |  39:10 16.9  121 | 1:21  130 |  26:38  8:35  113 |1:31:59      
 146.Natalie Hutnick      28 F     188  17:04  2:04  104 | 2:49   89 |  44:12 14.9  219 | 1:54  202 |  26:01  8:24   90 |1:32:00      
 147.Bald Eagle & Indian  90 M R   349  16:29  2:00   89 | 1:55   17 |  38:56 17.0  118 | 1:03   70 |  33:43 10:53  244 |1:32:06      
 148.Jared Stile          38 M      69  18:20  2:13  149 | 3:55  194 |  40:03 16.5  149 | 1:00   57 |  28:52  9:19  166 |1:32:10      
 149.Paul Zeller          60 M     153  20:37  2:30  206 | 3:47  179 |  38:13 17.3   99 | 1:57  210 |  27:44  8:57  142 |1:32:18      
 150.Michael Forwood      49 M     129  20:56  2:32  215 | 4:12  215 |  38:46 17.0  113 | 2:15  243 |  26:26  8:32  106 |1:32:35      
 151.David Gibson         43 M C    77  18:15  2:13  144 | 3:22  128 |  38:00 17.4   96 | 1:58  213 |  31:03 10:01  199 |1:32:38      
 152.Lisa Kennedy         52 F     328  18:01  2:11  137 | 2:43   78 |  40:46 16.2  158 | 1:38  171 |  29:34  9:32  181 |1:32:42      
 153.Charles Schindler    58 M     150  19:56  2:25  191 | 5:09  266 |  40:10 16.4  151 | 1:45  187 |  26:06  8:25   93 |1:33:06      
 154.Kyle Henneman        35 M      63  24:45  3:00  267 | 3:42  171 |  35:36 18.5   53 | 1:43  182 |  27:29  8:52  135 |1:33:15      
 155.Marianne Kozlowski   34 F     228  15:03  1:49   51 | 4:36  242 |  41:56 15.7  180 | 1:03   68 |  30:38  9:53  193 |1:33:16      
 156.Mark Harbour         46 M     123  14:45  1:47   37 | 4:05  207 |  42:10 15.7  187 | 1:55  205 |  30:23  9:48  192 |1:33:18      
 157.Travis Kinnamon      40 M      87  29:08  3:32  285 | 3:28  141 |  37:23 17.7   81 | 1:02   61 |  22:27  7:15   23 |1:33:28      
 158.Kyle Keperling       28 M      32  18:09  2:12  140 | 5:45  273 |  40:02 16.5  148 | 4:06  283 |  26:10  8:26   96 |1:34:12      
 159.Brad Harrington      39 M      75  16:42  2:01   98 | 4:28  232 |  40:52 16.2  162 | 1:09   90 |  31:21 10:07  204 |1:34:32      
 160.Melissa Rowan        29 F     193  18:15  2:13  145 | 4:14  218 |  39:42 16.6  141 | 2:14  239 |  30:21  9:47  190 |1:34:46      
 161.John Murphy          38 M      71  21:13  2:34  218 | 2:42   76 |  36:33 18.1   68 | 1:39  172 |  32:42 10:33  228 |1:34:49      
 162.Patty Muir           43 F     288  14:51  1:48   43 | 4:14  219 |  40:49 16.2  160 | 1:08   87 |  34:12 11:02  252 |1:35:14      
 163.Joanne Davis         49 F     315  19:53  2:25  189 | 2:49   86 |  39:45 16.6  142 | 1:26  150 |  31:28 10:09  208 |1:35:21      
 164.Carrie Lang          54 F     338  21:53  2:39  232 | 3:56  196 |  39:42 16.6  140 | 2:04  222 |  27:54  9:00  145 |1:35:29      
 165.Patrick Scarpitti    32 M      46  29:02  3:31  284 | 3:50  182 |  38:07 17.3   98 | 1:46  189 |  22:50  7:22   31 |1:35:35      
 166.Regina Spallone      44 F     291  20:17  2:28  197 | 4:35  240 |  35:38 18.5   54 | 1:43  186 |  33:35 10:50  242 |1:35:48      
 167.Beth Johnston        50 F     320  20:13  2:27  196 | 4:36  243 |  42:09 15.7  186 |  :00      |    :00   :00      |1:35:48      
 168.Alison Kotras        28 F     185  16:25  1:59   86 | 3:23  130 |  45:20 14.6  234 | 1:43  184 |  29:04  9:23  170 |1:35:55      
 169.Krista Demcher       33 F     222  21:41  2:38  226 | 4:04  204 |  39:48 16.6  144 | 2:09  231 |  28:13  9:06  156 |1:35:55      
 170.Katie Phillips       46 F     302  17:33  2:08  120 | 3:35  152 |  41:52 15.8  178 | 1:28  155 |  31:30 10:10  211 |1:35:58      
 171.Gladys Pajon         32 F     215  23:43  2:52  257 | 3:08  110 |  41:43 15.8  176 | 2:26  253 |  24:58  8:03   71 |1:35:58      
 172.Charlie Penders      42 M     106  18:46  2:16  167 | 3:03  102 |  40:58 16.1  164 | 1:55  206 |  31:28 10:09  209 |1:36:10      
 173.Andrew Mcclung       24 M      15  20:42  2:31  209 | 4:41  250 |  43:56 15.0  215 |  :46   21 |  26:08  8:26   95 |1:36:13      
 174.Roy Waters           51 M     140  18:52  2:17  171 | 3:59  200 |  38:47 17.0  114 | 2:53  269 |  32:14 10:24  219 |1:36:45      
 175.Katy Baker           31 F     202  21:34  2:37  223 | 3:24  134 |  42:39 15.5  193 | 2:08  229 |  27:06  8:45  128 |1:36:51      
 176.Lisa Olszewski       34 F     227  23:04  2:48  252 | 2:47   83 |  38:56 17.0  119 | 1:08   86 |  30:58  9:59  197 |1:36:53      
 177.Let Gomama Relay     90 M R   351  17:56  2:10  133 | 1:39   10 |  37:45 17.5   87 |  :43   10 |  38:54 12:33  277 |1:36:57      
 178.Kristen Nichols      28 F     190  18:35  2:15  161 | 3:35  153 |  46:09 14.3  244 | 2:15  242 |  26:24  8:31  103 |1:36:58      
 179.Theresa O'connor     52 F     329  23:33  2:51  256 | 3:06  109 |  36:46 18.0   70 | 2:57  271 |  30:52  9:57  196 |1:37:14      
 180.Francis Parynis      46 M     122  20:17  2:28  198 | 4:36  241 |  40:16 16.4  153 | 2:18  248 |  29:55  9:39  185 |1:37:22      
 181.Eleni Kousoulis      41 F     279  23:56  2:54  260 | 4:06  208 |  39:58 16.5  145 | 2:06  228 |  27:22  8:50  134 |1:37:28      
 182.Sara Desai           32 F     216  19:05  2:19  174 | 3:41  169 |  44:49 14.7  229 | 1:00   58 |  29:12  9:25  172 |1:37:47      
 183.Sheri Grimes         39 F     259  16:48  2:02  100 | 4:01  203 |  42:49 15.4  196 | 1:14  106 |  32:55 10:37  232 |1:37:47      
 184.Seth Cooper          34 M      57  17:48  2:09  128 | 3:14  117 |  44:13 14.9  220 | 1:15  110 |  31:29 10:09  210 |1:37:59      
 185.Laura Martin         41 F     278  17:23  2:06  113 | 4:20  224 |  40:02 16.5  147 | 3:07  272 |  33:09 10:42  236 |1:38:01      
 186.Lisa Tung            30 F     200  23:19  2:50  254 | 3:25  138 |  42:49 15.4  197 | 2:02  220 |  26:28  8:32  107 |1:38:03      
 187.Paul Truitt          35 M      65  21:57  2:40  233 | 4:04  206 |  45:27 14.5  235 |  :46   22 |  26:14  8:28   99 |1:38:28      
 188.Jonathan Ron         35 M C    60  15:42  1:54   64 | 4:27  230 |  41:06 16.1  166 | 1:55  207 |  35:25 11:25  263 |1:38:35      
 189.Shaena Foot          32 F     210  16:42  2:01   97 | 3:47  181 |  43:42 15.1  214 |  :56   46 |  33:31 10:49  241 |1:38:38      
 190.Stacey Sewell        37 F     254  18:20  2:13  148 | 2:54   95 |  42:48 15.4  195 | 2:04  225 |  32:34 10:30  226 |1:38:40      
 191.Kelly O'neill        21 F     168  17:14  2:05  110 | 3:41  170 |  48:33 13.6  257 | 1:14  105 |  28:03  9:03  151 |1:38:45      
 192.Melissa Rock         35 F     239  18:59  2:18  173 | 3:51  187 |  41:39 15.8  175 | 2:08  230 |  32:12 10:23  218 |1:38:49      
 193.Megan O'brien-woolst 41 F     284  20:46  2:31  211 | 3:33  146 |  42:25 15.6  189 |  :00      |    :00   :00      |1:38:50      
 194.Mary Speth           54 F     337  18:30  2:15  158 | 4:57  262 |  41:46 15.8  177 | 2:11  236 |  31:36 10:12  212 |1:39:00      
 195.Lisa Reed            48 F C   307  21:25  2:36  221 | 3:36  155 |  42:30 15.5  190 |  :44   14 |  30:45  9:55  194 |1:39:00      
 196.Lisa Grieco          35 F     365  17:30  2:07  117 | 4:41  249 |  42:56 15.4  198 | 2:34  257 |  31:19 10:06  203 |1:39:00      
 197.Kim Fusco            31 F     207  18:29  2:14  154 | 4:14  220 |  41:25 15.9  171 | 1:57  211 |  33:03 10:40  233 |1:39:08      
 198.John Mcclung         50 M     137    :00   :00      |  :00      |  43:01 15.3  199 |  :00      |    :00   :00      |1:39:21      
 199.Benjamin Pribula     40 M      83  17:58  2:11  134 | 5:57  276 |  45:55 14.4  241 | 1:42  179 |  27:58  9:01  148 |1:39:30      
 200.Greg Bartus          32 M      44  20:31  2:29  202 | 3:52  191 |  43:23 15.2  208 |  :59   52 |  30:51  9:57  195 |1:39:36      
 201.Sarah Park           32 F     209  20:37  2:30  207 | 3:59  201 |  47:09 14.0  249 | 1:25  143 |  26:32  8:34  109 |1:39:42      
 202.Jill Coudon          44 F     292  20:38  2:30  208 | 5:28  269 |  41:56 15.7  181 | 1:19  121 |  30:22  9:48  191 |1:39:43      
 203.Evan Schlisserman    30 M      39  17:16  2:06  111 | 4:25  227 |  49:40 13.3  262 | 1:41  177 |  26:44  8:37  120 |1:39:46      
 204.Eileen Voight        44 F     376  19:28  2:22  182 | 4:13  217 |  45:42 14.4  238 | 1:03   67 |  29:33  9:32  180 |1:39:59      
 205.James Murray         56 M     145  18:47  2:17  168 | 4:37  244 |  43:34 15.1  213 | 3:39  278 |  29:27  9:30  178 |1:40:04      
 206.Hilary Mcclung       21 F     167  20:18  2:28  199 | 3:31  143 |  48:15 13.7  254 | 1:09   89 |  26:53  8:40  121 |1:40:06      
 207.Kevin Murphy         49 M     133  21:47  2:38  231 | 5:52  275 |  41:57 15.7  182 | 1:43  183 |  28:47  9:17  164 |1:40:06      
 208.Colleen Lyons        49 F     314  23:01  2:47  251 | 3:42  173 |  44:26 14.9  225 |  :46   23 |  28:14  9:06  157 |1:40:09      
 209.Andrew Korch         33 M      52  14:48  1:48   40 | 3:33  149 |  48:19 13.7  255 | 1:16  112 |  32:20 10:26  220 |1:40:16      
 210.Jenelle Partelow     28 F     189  17:41  2:09  124 | 4:47  255 |  47:21 13.9  250 | 1:26  148 |  29:09  9:24  171 |1:40:24      
 211.William Bloth        63 M     154  22:44  2:45  245 | 3:37  156 |  38:39 17.1  111 | 1:28  156 |  33:59 10:58  248 |1:40:27      
 212.Crystal Scarpitti    31 F     208  23:00  2:47  250 | 2:46   81 |  43:08 15.3  202 | 2:05  227 |  29:37  9:33  182 |1:40:36      
 213.Hannah Griffith      16 F     163  17:46  2:09  127 | 3:52  190 |  42:03 15.7  184 | 2:40  262 |  34:17 11:04  254 |1:40:38      
 214.Andrea Richie        34 F     230  21:29  2:36  222 | 5:00  263 |  45:04 14.6  231 | 2:40  261 |  26:40  8:36  116 |1:40:53      
 215.Meghan Manion        33 F     220  21:45  2:38  230 | 4:26  229 |  43:03 15.3  200 | 2:00  217 |  29:55  9:39  186 |1:41:09      
 216.Eric Palm            40 M C    76  26:19  3:11  279 | 4:38  246 |  41:06 16.1  165 | 1:02   65 |  28:06  9:04  152 |1:41:11      
 217.Terri Broemm         60 F     345  24:37  2:59  266 | 3:24  135 |  43:05 15.3  201 | 2:10  234 |  28:12  9:06  155 |1:41:28      
 218.Ally Rogan           46 F C   268  20:19  2:28  200 | 3:38  159 |  41:30 15.9  172 | 3:11  274 |  33:07 10:41  235 |1:41:45      
 219.Elizabeth Schaeffer  34 F     225  16:41  2:01   96 | 3:38  162 |  50:21 13.1  267 | 1:50  198 |  29:18  9:27  175 |1:41:48      
 220.Christy Durante      40 F     274  19:25  2:21  181 | 3:38  160 |  49:12 13.4  260 | 1:06   78 |  28:32  9:12  161 |1:41:53      
 221.Nikki Ferren         26 F     179  18:43  2:16  166 | 4:19  223 |  50:24 13.1  268 | 1:08   85 |  27:46  8:57  143 |1:42:20      
 222.Karen Mcclung        48 F     308  22:14  2:42  238 | 4:04  205 |  44:47 14.7  228 | 1:12  100 |  30:10  9:44  187 |1:42:27      
 223.Francis Siri         64 M     156  22:32  2:44  244 | 4:07  211 |  43:14 15.3  206 | 1:10   97 |  31:26 10:08  207 |1:42:29      
 224.Robert Demajistre    64 M     155  22:47  2:46  247 | 4:07  209 |  40:51 16.2  161 | 2:01  219 |  33:10 10:42  237 |1:42:56      
 225.Faye Meyers          41 F     281  18:50  2:17  170 | 3:55  195 |  43:34 15.1  212 | 2:54  270 |  34:03 10:59  249 |1:43:16      
 226.Rachael Lubag        30 F     361  16:36  2:01   95 | 2:52   94 |  43:23 15.2  210 | 1:46  190 |  39:11 12:38  278 |1:43:48      
 227.Natalie Thompson     14 F     162  17:55  2:10  131 | 3:46  178 |  50:20 13.1  266 |  :53   37 |  31:06 10:02  201 |1:44:00      
 228.Matt Schlitz         43 M     108  22:27  2:43  243 | 4:22  225 |  40:45 16.2  157 | 2:18  249 |  34:11 11:02  251 |1:44:03      
 229.Mamta Advani         25 F     177  22:15  2:42  239 | 4:11  214 |  44:12 14.9  218 | 1:26  151 |  32:02 10:20  216 |1:44:06      
 230.Thaddeus Erich       31 M      41  17:37  2:08  122 | 4:33  239 |  45:08 14.6  232 | 1:34  168 |  35:18 11:23  262 |1:44:10      
 231.Karen Everett        35 F     236  21:41  2:38  227 | 4:39  247 |  46:51 14.1  247 | 1:25  145 |  29:43  9:35  183 |1:44:19      
 232.Jessica Armstrong    49 F     317  19:30  2:22  183 | 4:56  261 |  44:35 14.8  226 | 3:26  277 |  31:54 10:17  215 |1:44:21      
 233.Kristopher Weygant   32 M      45  26:09  3:10  278 | 3:38  158 |  41:07 16.1  167 | 1:50  199 |  31:49 10:16  213 |1:44:33      
 234.Brian Tichenor       38 M      68  18:27  2:14  152 | 4:22  226 |  45:15 14.6  233 | 2:24  251 |  34:07 11:00  250 |1:44:35      
 235.Shannon Haynes       33 F     219  16:49  2:02  101 | 3:33  148 |  44:04 15.0  216 | 1:39  174 |  38:34 12:26  275 |1:44:39      
 236.Jennifer Kaufmann    39 F     261  26:48  3:15  280 | 4:27  231 |  42:30 15.5  191 | 3:41  279 |  27:15  8:47  131 |1:44:41      
 237.Matthew Mcguirk      27 M C    24  16:59  2:04  103 | 3:21  126 |  48:00 13.8  251 | 2:10  235 |  34:13 11:02  253 |1:44:43      
 238.Heather Cherry       25 F     176  21:14  2:34  220 | 3:32  144 |  44:16 14.9  222 | 1:33  167 |  34:17 11:04  255 |1:44:52      
 239.Steve English        34 M      53  25:06  3:03  272 | 4:52  258 |  43:31 15.2  211 | 2:09  232 |  29:29  9:31  179 |1:45:07      
 240.Wendy Brockmeyer     30 F     194  22:57  2:47  249 | 3:57  197 |  44:14 14.9  221 | 1:07   81 |  32:52 10:36  231 |1:45:07      
 241.Jacquelyn Sproul     57 F     342  24:06  2:55  262 | 6:34  278 |  46:50 14.1  245 | 1:45  188 |  26:33  8:34  111 |1:45:48      
 242.Christopher Sewell   38 M      70  16:16  1:58   81 |12:56  288 |  42:46 15.4  194 | 2:17  247 |  32:25 10:27  222 |1:46:40      
 243.Kyle Stephen         37 M      67  23:07  2:48  253 | 3:37  157 |  45:48 14.4  239 | 2:00  218 |  32:32 10:30  225 |1:47:04      
 244.Joseph Nulty         52 M     359  28:09  3:25  283 | 3:46  177 |  42:04 15.7  185 | 1:49  197 |  31:24 10:08  206 |1:47:12      
 245.Pamela Cohen         49 F     313  20:35  2:30  204 | 4:53  259 |  44:23 14.9  223 | 3:24  276 |  33:58 10:57  246 |1:47:13      
 246.Kristin Kennedy      35 F     240  16:04  1:57   72 | 4:29  233 |  50:49 13.0  270 | 1:42  180 |  34:22 11:05  257 |1:47:26      
 247.Stefanie Icazas      37 F     249  23:32  2:51  255 | 2:36   72 |  44:05 15.0  217 | 1:48  196 |  36:05 11:38  267 |1:48:06      
 248.Stephen Greene       45 M     118  27:51  3:23  282 | 4:31  236 |  45:38 14.5  237 | 1:53  201 |  28:21  9:09  158 |1:48:14      
 249.Juniper Korkie       40 F     273  18:57  2:18  172 | 5:14  267 |  46:51 14.1  248 | 3:53  281 |  33:20 10:45  238 |1:48:15      
 250.Lisa Giguere-gardner 46 F     303  19:48  2:24  188 | 4:50  256 |  46:01 14.3  242 | 2:44  265 |  35:07 11:20  260 |1:48:30      
 251.Marcie Michael       37 F     252  22:25  2:43  242 | 4:42  252 |  48:14 13.7  253 | 1:25  146 |  31:50 10:16  214 |1:48:36      
 252.Jim Duckenfield      67 M     157  25:41  3:07  275 | 5:50  274 |  43:22 15.2  207 | 1:21  131 |  32:24 10:27  221 |1:48:38      
 253.Richard Bafford      43 M     112  29:41  3:36  286 | 4:32  237 |  44:24 14.9  224 | 2:13  237 |  27:49  8:58  144 |1:48:39      
 254.Patricia Soffen      49 F     312  24:46  3:00  268 | 4:18  221 |  43:10 15.3  204 | 2:39  260 |  33:58 10:57  247 |1:48:51      
 255.Olivia Barna         30 F     201  19:38  2:23  185 | 4:07  212 |  50:54 13.0  271 | 1:26  152 |  33:39 10:51  243 |1:49:44      
 256.Mark Vanlandingham   43 M     111  14:59  1:49   49 | 4:19  222 |  44:39 14.8  227 | 3:46  280 |  42:07 13:35  284 |1:49:50      
 257.Jennifer Goldsboroug 41 F     280  25:02  3:02  271 | 3:18  123 |  45:01 14.7  230 | 2:09  233 |  34:21 11:05  256 |1:49:51      
 258.Katherine Raker      48 F     310  20:36  2:30  205 | 5:34  270 |  45:35 14.5  236 | 1:59  216 |  36:07 11:39  268 |1:49:51      
 259.Susan Schlisserman   27 F     181  20:12  2:27  195 | 3:39  166 |  48:54 13.5  258 | 1:30  159 |  35:38 11:30  265 |1:49:53      
 260.Cheryl Crowe         33 F     221  24:14  2:56  264 | 3:50  186 |  51:28 12.8  273 | 2:46  266 |  27:41  8:56  140 |1:49:59      
 261.Caitlin Orchant      24 F     174  19:59  2:25  192 | 5:01  264 |  51:20 12.9  272 | 1:19  122 |  32:35 10:31  227 |1:50:14      
 262.Raymond Weigand      42 M     101  24:48  3:00  269 | 3:50  185 |  50:06 13.2  265 | 2:33  256 |  29:43  9:35  184 |1:51:00      
 263.Chris Fielder        30 M      38  27:31  3:20  281 | 4:12  216 |  41:35 15.9  174 | 1:19  124 |  36:26 11:45  269 |1:51:03      
 264.Erin Mccardle        21 F     169  18:14  2:13  143 | 3:38  161 |  50:00 13.2  264 | 1:39  173 |  38:02 12:16  272 |1:51:33      
 265.Carol Byrne          55 F     340  20:02  2:26  194 | 3:52  192 |  51:36 12.8  274 | 1:16  113 |  35:16 11:23  261 |1:52:02      
 266.Patrick Kotras       28 M      29  22:45  2:45  246 | 4:41  251 |  53:19 12.4  277 |  :56   44 |  31:13 10:04  202 |1:52:54      
 267.Robert Matthis       58 M     149  21:13  2:34  219 | 4:54  260 |  49:19 13.4  261 | 1:03   71 |  36:46 11:52  270 |1:53:15      
 268.Marleah Domergue     33 F     218  17:55  2:10  132 | 4:45  254 |  54:27 12.1  280 | 1:19  123 |  34:52 11:15  258 |1:53:18      
 269.Thomas Barrett       70 M     160  22:17  2:42  240 | 4:37  245 |  46:50 14.1  246 | 2:32  255 |  38:16 12:21  273 |1:54:32      
 270.Renee O'mailey       37 F     250  24:15  2:56  265 | 3:42  174 |  52:29 12.6  276 | 1:29  158 |  32:50 10:35  230 |1:54:45      
 271.John Billon          42 M     105  15:35  1:53   62 | 6:46  281 |  55:52 11.8  282 | 3:12  275 |  33:27 10:47  240 |1:54:52      
 272.Clare French         30 F     195  22:23  2:43  241 | 7:01  283 |  45:54 14.4  240 | 3:09  273 |  36:56 11:55  271 |1:55:23      
 273.Maureen Middleton    44 F     295  24:48  3:00  270 | 3:57  198 |  48:12 13.7  252 | 1:04   73 |  38:20 12:22  274 |1:56:21      
 274.Don Singer           58 M     147  20:54  2:32  213 | 4:32  238 |  56:21 11.7  283 | 2:43  264 |  32:03 10:20  217 |1:56:33      
 275.Shawn Corina Allen   42 F     354  19:42  2:23  186 | 7:39  286 |  55:00 12.0  281 | 1:48  195 |  32:46 10:34  229 |1:56:55      
 276.Robin Sebor          53 F C   269  21:44  2:38  229 | 3:51  188 |  58:04 11.4  286 | 1:13  103 |  33:22 10:46  239 |1:58:14      
 277.Javier Suarez        43 M     109  30:24  3:41  287 | 3:33  147 |  43:10 15.3  203 | 1:30  160 |  40:02 12:55  279 |1:58:39      
 278.Patricia Petrecca    58 F     343  21:58  2:40  234 | 6:35  279 |  48:26 13.6  256 | 1:07   82 |  40:53 13:11  280 |1:58:59      
 279.Robert Thompson      41 M      96  22:07  2:41  236 | 5:35  271 |  57:05 11.6  284 | 1:48  194 |  32:28 10:28  223 |1:59:03      
 280.Anthony Iachetti     41 M      95  22:08  2:41  237 | 5:39  272 |  57:45 11.4  285 | 1:03   69 |  32:29 10:29  224 |1:59:04      
 281.Ying Lu              51 F     324  26:02  3:09  277 | 4:30  234 |  52:21 12.6  275 |  :59   53 |  35:39 11:30  266 |1:59:31      
 282.Jason De Sousa       32 M     379  24:12  2:56  263 | 2:55   97 |  53:55 12.2  278 | 2:13  238 |  38:47 12:31  276 |2:02:02      
 283.Harvey Dangerfield   68 M     158  26:01  3:09  276 | 6:39  280 |  49:44 13.3  263 | 5:12  285 |  35:34 11:28  264 |2:03:10      
 284.Mary Hawbecker       52 F     327  25:40  3:07  274 | 7:15  285 |  46:07 14.3  243 | 4:05  282 |  41:20 13:20  281 |2:04:27      
 285.Laura Feiler         36 F     244  23:56  2:54  261 | 7:11  284 |  50:47 13.0  269 | 1:40  176 |  41:48 13:29  282 |2:05:22      
 286.Jaime Morgan         33 F     217  21:41  2:38  228 | 5:59  277 |  54:10 12.2  279 | 2:14  240 |  46:14 14:55  285 |2:10:18      
 287.Kate Moran           36 F     243  21:40  2:38  225 | 6:58  282 |1:05:12 10.1  288 | 4:22  284 |  33:46 10:54  245 |2:11:58      
 288.Brenda Schuette      51 F     325  34:21  4:10  288 | 5:04  265 |  49:11 13.4  259 | 2:25  252 |  42:03 13:34  283 |2:13:04      
 289.Chris Zoller         61 F     347  25:06  3:03  273 |11:19  287 |1:02:15 10.6  287 | 1:20  127 |  48:27 15:38  286 |2:28:27      
DNF-DQ List
****.JENNIFER SACKS       35 F   MED  238  15:40  1:54      | 4:07      |  40:55 16.1      | 4:09      |    :00   :00      |             
NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Charlie Schindler    Pasadena,MD        21 M 1          369 1:00:37.60       
   2.Tyler Ems            Moorestown,NJ      20 M 1            9 1:02:41.84       
   3.Dan Clemson          Salisbury,MD       28 M 1           35 1:04:41.43       
   4.Scott Wheeler        Bel Air,MD         20 M 1            7 1:07:22.60       
   5.Sergei Fiodarau      Philadelphia,PA    27 M 1           25 1:08:27.36       
   6.Rob Walker           Bel Air,MD         18 M 1            5 1:08:45.90       
   7.Andy Watson          Frederick,MD       26 M 1           22 1:08:54.83       
   8.Tristan Jones        Philadelphia,PA    26 M 1           23 1:10:04.66       
   9.Patrick Kielty       Harrisburg,PA      35 M 1           64 1:10:41.64       
  10.Mark Nelson          Middletown,DE      22 M 1           11 1:10:45.55       
NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Jennifer Glackin     Kennett Square,PA  40 F 4          271 1:12:49.87       
   2.Caroline Cox         Rising Sun,MD      25 F 3          178 1:14:23.15       
   3.Ginger Watkins       Greensboro,NC      54 F 4          339 1:17:14.81       
   4.Jennifer Erich       Cockeysville,MD    35 F 3          233 1:18:10.24       
   5.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      31 F 3          204 1:18:25.40       
   6.Amanda Coate         Annapolis,MD       28 F 3          377 1:18:27.65       
   7.Janine Hawley        Philadelphia,PA    35 F 3          380 1:19:23.02       
   8.Theresa Smith        Olney,MD           31 F 3          206 1:19:25.90       
   9.Lisa Knox            Kennett Square,PA  32 F 3          212 1:19:57.37       
  10.Jessica Hepner       Nottingham,MD      27 F 3          184 1:20:13.46       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Gary Hartmann Ellicott City,MD 46 M 2 121 1:15:06.46 2.Terry Henry Philadelphia,PA 49 M 2 131 1:17:26.89 3.Kenneth Evans Doylestown,PA 48 M 2 127 1:17:27.78 4.Steve Chatlin Olney,MD 52 M 2 141 1:17:40.28 5.Timmy Macaleese Glen Allen,VA 42 M 2 99 1:17:56.17 6.Peter Tytus Greencastle,PA 40 M 2 90 1:18:33.51 7.Christopher Griffith Bel Air,MD 48 M 2 358 1:18:36.65 8.Joseph Layug Clarksville,MD 48 M 2 126 1:18:45.64 9.Gus Pollak Crofton,MD 41 M 2 94 1:19:06.25 10.Timothy Preston Bel Air,MD 46 M 2 120 1:19:18.36 NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Jennifer Glackin Kennett Square,PA 40 F 4 271 1:12:49.87 2.Ginger Watkins Greensboro,NC 54 F 4 339 1:17:14.81 3.Nooran Scully Chadds Ford,PA 44 F 4 289 1:21:59.26 4.Leah Haskvitz Arlington,VA 44 F 4 296 1:22:53.23 5.Robbie Reeves Street,MD 48 F 4 311 1:24:17.96 6.Jane Moore Newark,DE 40 F 4 275 1:24:30.45 7.Liddy Marquez Bel Air,MD 51 F 4 326 1:25:12.62 8.Kim Musheno Silver Spring,MD 46 F 4 304 1:27:30.89 9.Cathy Gainor Silver Spring,MD 44 F 4 293 1:27:32.12 10.Becky Richardson Forest Hill,MD 54 F 4 336 1:27:40.61
AGE GROUP RESULTS

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Rob Walker           Bel Air,MD         18 M    6         5 1:08:45.90       
   2.Andrew Richey        Warminster,PA      17 M   20         2 1:14:50.94       
   3.Greg Pape            Wilmington,DE      19 M   46       374 1:19:36.59       
   4.Erik Auer            Arlington,VA       17 M   47         3 1:19:46.08       

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Abigail Reimold      Havertown,PA       19 F   70       165 1:23:26.91       
   2.Hannah Griffith      Bel Air,MD         16 F  213       163 1:40:38.52       
   3.Natalie Thompson     Bel Air,MD         14 F  227       162 1:44:00.81       

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Charlie Schindler    Pasadena,MD        21 M    1       369 1:00:37.60       
   2.Tyler Ems            Moorestown,NJ      20 M    2         9 1:02:41.84       
   3.Scott Wheeler        Bel Air,MD         20 M    4         7 1:07:22.60       
   4.Mark Nelson          Middletown,DE      22 M   10        11 1:10:45.55       
   5.Tylor Tarantino      Glen Burnie,MD     23 M   12        12 1:12:00.01       
   6.Michael Marando      Middletown,DE      20 M   28         8 1:16:46.48       
   7.Sheldon Russell      Laurel,MD          24 M   30        16 1:16:53.61       
   8.Tyler Griffith       Bel Air,MD         21 M   49        10 1:19:53.64       
   9.Daniel Green         Sharon Hill,PA     24 M   50        14 1:19:54.33       
  10.Brian Shideler       Raleigh,NC         23 M   92        13 1:26:05.60       
  11.Andrew Mcclung       Landenberg,PA      24 M  173        15 1:36:13.56       

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kacey Lloyd          Leonardtown,MD     20 F   86       166 1:25:46.08       
   2.Paige Dalton         Baldwin,MD         22 F   97       171 1:26:48.52       
   3.Meaghan Riley        Wilmington,DE      24 F  130       173 1:30:24.35       
   4.Sara Heins           Baltimore,MD       22 F  144       363 1:31:44.80       
   5.Kelly O'neill        Westminster,MD     21 F  191       168 1:38:45.96       
   6.Hilary Mcclung       Landenberg,PA      21 F  206       167 1:40:06.61       
   7.Caitlin Orchant      Landenberg,PA      24 F  261       174 1:50:14.44       
   8.Erin Mccardle        Drexel Hill,PA     21 F  264       169 1:51:33.98       

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Dan Clemson          Salisbury,MD       28 M    3        35 1:04:41.43       
   2.Sergei Fiodarau      Philadelphia,PA    27 M    5        25 1:08:27.36       
   3.Andy Watson          Frederick,MD       26 M    7        22 1:08:54.83       
   4.Tristan Jones        Philadelphia,PA    26 M    8        23 1:10:04.66       
   5.Harry Goudy          Severna Park,MD    28 M   11        37 1:11:28.06       
   6.Michael Toolan-mille Severna Park,MD    25 M   16        18 1:13:07.35       
   7.Michael Fulginiti    Aston,PA           28 M   19        31 1:14:47.12       
   8.Andrew Gillin        Philadelphia,PA    28 M   22        36 1:15:06.73       
   9.Douglas Adams        Wilmington,DE      27 M   24        27 1:15:30.14       
  10.Mark Deaver          Milmont Park,PA    28 M   29        34 1:16:48.61       
  11.Chet Conneen         Sharon Hill,PA     25 M   52        20 1:20:03.60       
  12.Seth Rosenstein      Phila,PA           28 M   64        33 1:22:28.98       
  13.Dan Moffa            Bel Air,MD         28 M   87        30 1:25:48.20       
  14.Andrew Beggs         Brookhaven,PA      25 M  105        17 1:27:43.72       
  15.Derrick Loftus       Bel Air,MD         25 M  115        19 1:28:38.16       
  16.Ryan Shears          Newark,DE          27 M  121        26 1:29:15.35       
  17.Peter Pruitt         Baltimore,MD       25 M  128       360 1:30:13.71       
  18.Kyle Keperling       Baltimore,MD       28 M  158        32 1:34:12.73       
   0.Matthew Mcguirk      Bel Air,MD         27 M  237C       24 1:44:43.94       
  19.Patrick Kotras       Baltimore,MD       28 M  266        29 1:52:54.82       
  20.Kristian Sekse       Baltimore,MD       26 M  314        21    0:00.00       

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Caroline Cox         Rising Sun,MD      25 F   18       178 1:14:23.15       
   2.Amanda Coate         Annapolis,MD       28 F   38       377 1:18:27.65       
   3.Jessica Hepner       Nottingham,MD      27 F   53       184 1:20:13.46       
   4.Alexis Schmitt       Philadelphia,PA    27 F   58       182 1:21:38.82       
   5.Michelle Kirton      Wilmington,DE      27 F   63       183 1:22:23.78       
   6.Abigail Bartus       Glenside,PA        29 F  113       192 1:28:22.76       
   7.Tracy Nishida        Baltimore,MD       28 F  118       186 1:28:54.21       
   8.Natalie Hutnick      Bloomsburg,PA      28 F  146       188 1:32:00.67       
   9.Melissa Rowan        Harleysville,PA    29 F  160       193 1:34:46.30       
  10.Alison Kotras        Baltimore,MD       28 F  168       185 1:35:55.10       
  11.Kristen Nichols      Baltimore,MD       28 F  178       190 1:36:58.71       
  12.Jenelle Partelow     Baltimore,MD       28 F  210       189 1:40:24.33       
  13.Nikki Ferren         Baltimore,MD       26 F  221       179 1:42:20.21       
  14.Mamta Advani         Columbia,SC        25 F  229       177 1:44:06.37       
  15.Heather Cherry       Salisbury,MD       25 F  238       176 1:44:52.09       
  16.Susan Schlisserman   Aberdeen,MD        27 F  259       181 1:49:53.14       

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jeffrey Bell         Washington,DC      33 M   13       370 1:12:31.09       
   2.Jeffrey Berger       Ellicott City,MD   34 M   17        55 1:13:50.81       
   3.Justin Markel        Bel Air,MD         30 M   26        40 1:16:26.05       
   4.Drew Dunn            Sykesville,MD      33 M   27        51 1:16:38.37       
   5.Ben Fusco            Halethorpe,MD      34 M   65        58 1:22:29.59       
   6.Jeffrey Brochu       Abingdon,MD        34 M   96        54 1:26:35.58       
   7.William Wolf         Glenelg,MD         32 M  126        43 1:30:04.92       
   8.Drew Keim            Elkton,MD          32 M  138        48 1:31:18.23       
   9.Patrick Scarpitti    Newark,DE          32 M  165        46 1:35:35.63       
  10.Seth Cooper          Washington,DC      34 M  184        57 1:37:59.00       
  11.Greg Bartus          Glenside,PA        32 M  200        44 1:39:36.94       
  12.Evan Schlisserman    Aberdeen,MD        30 M  203        39 1:39:46.80       
  13.Andrew Korch         Baltimore,MD       33 M  209        52 1:40:16.22       
  14.Thaddeus Erich       Nottingham,MD      31 M  230        41 1:44:10.73       
  15.Kristopher Weygant   Bel Air,MD         32 M  233        45 1:44:33.41       
  16.Steve English        Baltimore,MD       34 M  239        53 1:45:07.22       
  17.Chris Fielder        Bel Air,MD         30 M  263        38 1:51:03.05       
  18.Jason De Sousa       Toms River,NJ      32 M  282       379 2:02:02.62       

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      31 F   37       204 1:18:25.40       
   2.Theresa Smith        Olney,MD           31 F   45       206 1:19:25.90       
   3.Lisa Knox            Kennett Square,PA  32 F   51       212 1:19:57.37       
   4.Nicole Demchyk       West Chester,PA    34 F   73       232 1:24:13.28       
   5.Katherine Manchester Baltimore,MD       30 F   94       199 1:26:15.17       
   6.Stephanie Magee      Milton,DE          32 F  100       213 1:27:27.23       
   7.Katie Ogle           Abingdon,MD        30 F  107       198 1:27:48.24       
   8.Rebecca Tillemans    Bel Air,MD         31 F  110       205 1:27:53.57       
   9.Jodi Kowalczyk       Columbia,MD        30 F  112       196 1:28:12.18       
  10.Rebecca Epstein      Washington,DC      34 F  123       229 1:29:25.75       
  11.Kathleen Aderhold    Abingdon,MD        33 F  133       223 1:30:42.84       
  12.Amanda Berdan        Owings Mills,MD    32 F  135       214 1:31:13.25       
  13.Tara Lausch          Rehoboth,DE        34 F  136       226 1:31:15.70       
  14.Marianne Kozlowski   Bel Air,MD         34 F  155       228 1:33:16.34       
  15.Krista Demcher       Bel Air,MD         33 F  169       222 1:35:55.41       
  16.Gladys Pajon         Reston,VA          32 F  171       215 1:35:58.62       
  17.Katy Baker           Hollywood,MD       31 F  175       202 1:36:51.85       
  18.Lisa Olszewski       Damascus,MD        34 F  176       227 1:36:53.16       
  19.Sara Desai           Bel Air,MD         32 F  182       216 1:37:47.93       
  20.Lisa Tung            Odenton,MD         30 F  186       200 1:38:03.52       
  21.Shaena Foot          Columbia,MD        32 F  189       210 1:38:38.31       
  22.Kim Fusco            Halethorpe,MD      31 F  197       207 1:39:08.95       
  23.Sarah Park           Baltimore,MD       32 F  201       209 1:39:42.83       
  24.Crystal Scarpitti    Newark,DE          31 F  212       208 1:40:36.34       
  25.Andrea Richie        Forest Hill,MD     34 F  214       230 1:40:53.63       
  26.Meghan Manion        Arlington,VA       33 F  215       220 1:41:09.17       
  27.Elizabeth Schaeffer  Havre De Grace,MD  34 F  219       225 1:41:48.74       
  28.Rachael Lubag        Havre De Grace,MD  30 F  226       361 1:43:48.73       
  29.Shannon Haynes       Bel Air,MD         33 F  235       219 1:44:39.08       
  30.Wendy Brockmeyer     Nottingham,MD      30 F  240       194 1:45:07.50       
  31.Olivia Barna         Princeton Junct,NJ 30 F  255       201 1:49:44.36       
  32.Cheryl Crowe         Lewes,DE           33 F  260       221 1:49:59.18       
  33.Marleah Domergue     Odenton,MD         33 F  268       218 1:53:18.73       
  34.Clare French         Towson,MD          30 F  272       195 1:55:23.51       
  35.Jaime Morgan         Huntington Stat,NY 33 F  286       217 2:10:18.30       

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Patrick Kielty       Harrisburg,PA      35 M    9        64 1:10:41.64       
   2.Fred Lutcher         West Chester,PA    38 M   15       355 1:12:59.05       
   3.James Saint Rossi    Washington,DC      37 M   23       372 1:15:29.96       
   4.Brian Messick        Bel Air,MD         37 M   25        66 1:15:45.95       
   5.Charles Fino         Taylor,PA          39 M   60       375 1:21:51.94       
   6.Michael Karwatka     Bel Air,MD         38 M   69        73 1:23:13.69       
   7.Ryan Fauth           Landenberg,PA      35 M   74        62 1:24:14.41       
   8.Andrew Matson        Philadelphia,PA    39 M   99        74 1:27:21.14       
   9.Justin Frawley       Carlisle,PA        35 M  103        61 1:27:36.56       
  10.Wener Vieux          Belcamp,MD         38 M  114        72 1:28:38.01       
  11.Jared Stile          Ellicott City,MD   38 M  148        69 1:32:10.97       
  12.Kyle Henneman        Shrewsbury,PA      35 M  154        63 1:33:15.57       
  13.Brad Harrington      Hanover,MD         39 M  159        75 1:34:32.69       
  14.John Murphy          Crofton,MD         38 M  161        71 1:34:49.21       
  15.Paul Truitt          Glen Mills,PA      35 M  187        65 1:38:28.95       
   0.Jonathan Ron         Chevy Chase,MD     35 M  188C       60 1:38:35.45       
  16.Brian Tichenor       Chesapeake Beac,MD 38 M  234        68 1:44:35.12       
  17.Christopher Sewell   Forest Hill,MD     38 M  242        70 1:46:40.83       
  18.Kyle Stephen         Bowie,MD           37 M  243        67 1:47:04.40       
  19.Gregory Leo          Washington,DC      39 M  368       576    0:00.00       

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jennifer Erich       Cockeysville,MD    35 F   36       233 1:18:10.24       
   2.Janine Hawley        Philadelphia,PA    35 F   44       380 1:19:23.02       
   3.Kat Brady            Delta,PA           35 F   55       241 1:20:47.18       
   4.Jenna Forte          Avondale,PA        39 F   71       264 1:23:28.27       
   5.Jennifer Iavarone    Kennett Square,PA  36 F   91       246 1:26:04.83       
   6.Julia Bacso          Bel Air,MD         36 F   93       248 1:26:13.55       
   7.Scarlett Derosa      West Chester,PA    37 F  108       255 1:27:52.13       
   8.Christy Brookhart    Parkville,MD       36 F  120       247 1:29:13.04       
   9.Maureen Mcgee        Arlington,VA       36 F  127       245 1:30:09.80       
  10.Laura Barnaba        Bel Air,MD         35 F  129       235 1:30:17.59       
  11.Kim Sipola           Baltimore,MD       36 F  139       378 1:31:24.49       
  12.Sheri Grimes         Bel Air,MD         39 F  183       259 1:37:47.98       
  13.Stacey Sewell        Forest Hill,MD     37 F  190       254 1:38:40.91       
  14.Melissa Rock         Washington,DC      35 F  192       239 1:38:49.11       
  15.Lisa Grieco          Media,PA           35 F  196       365 1:39:00.48       
  16.Karen Everett        Baltimore,MD       35 F  231       236 1:44:19.04       
  17.Jennifer Kaufmann    Lewes,DE           39 F  236       261 1:44:41.94       
  18.Kristin Kennedy      Newark,DE          35 F  246       240 1:47:26.16       
  19.Stefanie Icazas      Solomons,MD        37 F  247       249 1:48:06.05       
  20.Marcie Michael       Bel Air,MD         37 F  251       252 1:48:36.72       
  21.Renee O'mailey       Fallston,MD        37 F  270       250 1:54:45.81       
  22.Laura Feiler         Abingdon,MD        36 F  285       244 2:05:22.88       
  23.Kate Moran           Alexandria,VA      36 F  287       243 2:11:58.40       

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Timmy Macaleese      Glen Allen,VA      42 M   35        99 1:17:56.17       
   2.Peter Tytus          Greencastle,PA     40 M   39        90 1:18:33.51       
   3.Gus Pollak           Crofton,MD         41 M   42        94 1:19:06.25       
   4.Michael Roth         Crofton,MD         40 M   54        86 1:20:20.14       
   5.Richard Battaglia    Bel Air,MD         41 M   61        98 1:21:54.23       
   6.Craig Childers       Washington,DC      40 M   72        91 1:24:01.81       
   7.Kevin Hopkins        Forest Hill,MD     40 M   78        89 1:24:31.60       
   8.Jaret Seiberg        Bethesda,MD        42 M   80       104 1:24:50.59       
   9.Douglas Renwick      Pasadena,MD        40 M   81        82 1:25:02.39       
  10.Michael Moomaw       Fulton,MD          44 M   82       114 1:25:06.28       
  11.Douglas Olson        Arlington,VA       40 M   90        81 1:26:02.74       
  12.Michael Scully       Chadds Ford,PA     42 M   95       100 1:26:34.27       
  13.Hugh Bernstein       Baltimore,MD       43 M   98       113 1:26:57.42       
  14.Andrew Walsh         Bel Air,MD         43 M  111       110 1:28:06.24       
  15.Donald Vail Jr       Phoenix,MD         40 M  125        88 1:29:42.68       
  16.Scott Amey           Abingdon,MD        40 M  132        84 1:30:26.33       
  17.Kevin Mackrell       Exton,PA           40 M  140        85 1:31:28.03       
  18.Nicholas Liparini    Ellicott City,MD   42 M  141       107 1:31:36.15       
  19.Juan Martinez        Laurel,MD          40 M  142        92 1:31:38.67       
  20.Nat Wood             Crofton,MD         41 M  145        93 1:31:59.44       
   0.David Gibson         Forest Hill,MD     43 M  151C       77 1:32:38.19       
  21.Travis Kinnamon      Kirkwood,PA        40 M  157        87 1:33:28.82       
  22.Charlie Penders      Lawrenceville,NJ   42 M  172       106 1:36:10.07       
  23.Benjamin Pribula     Lutherville,MD     40 M  199        83 1:39:30.36       
   0.Eric Palm            North East,MD      40 M  216C       76 1:41:11.08       
  24.Matt Schlitz         Landenberg,PA      43 M  228       108 1:44:03.11       
  25.Richard Bafford      Baltimore,MD       43 M  253       112 1:48:39.16       
  26.Mark Vanlandingham   Elkton,MD          43 M  256       111 1:49:50.15       
  27.Raymond Weigand      North East,MD      42 M  262       101 1:51:00.69       
  28.John Billon          Newark,DE          42 M  271       105 1:54:52.60       
  29.Javier Suarez        Chesapeake City,MD 43 M  277       109 1:58:39.70       
  30.Robert Thompson      Wayne,NJ           41 M  279        96 1:59:03.86       
  31.Anthony Iachetti     Hawthorne,NJ       41 M  280        95 1:59:04.03       
  32.Douglas Jump         Bel Air,MD         44 M  294       115    0:00.00       
  33.Jonathan Belsan      Aberdeen,MD        42 M  296       103    0:00.00       

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jennifer Glackin     Kennett Square,PA  40 F   14       271 1:12:49.87       
   2.Nooran Scully        Chadds Ford,PA     44 F   62       289 1:21:59.26       
   3.Leah Haskvitz        Arlington,VA       44 F   68       296 1:22:53.23       
   4.Jane Moore           Newark,DE          40 F   77       275 1:24:30.45       
   5.Cathy Gainor         Silver Spring,MD   44 F  102       293 1:27:32.12       
   6.Kimberly Holloway    Darlington,MD      42 F  117       364 1:28:48.15       
   7.Rebecca Mcginley     Baltimore,MD       44 F  124       294 1:29:38.26       
   8.Anne Luers           Severna Park,MD    42 F  134       285 1:30:59.56       
   0.Christien Bass       Kennett Square,PA  44 F  137C      267 1:31:15.94       
   9.Patty Muir           West Chester,PA    43 F  162       288 1:35:14.25       
  10.Regina Spallone      Silver Spring,MD   44 F  166       291 1:35:48.91       
  11.Eleni Kousoulis      Merion Station,PA  41 F  181       279 1:37:28.26       
  12.Laura Martin         Silver Spring,MD   41 F  185       278 1:38:01.17       
  13.Megan O'brien-woolst Baltimore,MD       41 F  193       284 1:38:50.09       
  14.Jill Coudon          Fallston,MD        44 F  202       292 1:39:43.72       
  15.Eileen Voight        Sykesville,MD      44 F  204       376 1:39:59.14       
  16.Christy Durante      Coatesville,PA     40 F  220       274 1:41:53.46       
  17.Faye Meyers          Kennett Square,PA  41 F  225       281 1:43:16.79       
  18.Juniper Korkie       Alexandria,VA      40 F  249       273 1:48:15.79       
  19.Jennifer Goldsboroug Abingdon,MD        41 F  257       280 1:49:51.06       
  20.Maureen Middleton    North East,MD      44 F  273       295 1:56:21.04       
  21.Shawn Corina Allen   Lavale,MD          42 F  275       354 1:56:55.59       
  22.Charlotte Brooks     Cochranville,PA    40 F  299       270    0:00.00       

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Gary Hartmann        Ellicott City,MD   46 M   21       121 1:15:06.46       
   2.Terry Henry          Philadelphia,PA    49 M   32       131 1:17:26.89       
   3.Kenneth Evans        Doylestown,PA      48 M   33       127 1:17:27.78       
   4.Christopher Griffith Bel Air,MD         48 M   40       358 1:18:36.65       
   5.Joseph Layug         Clarksville,MD     48 M   41       126 1:18:45.64       
   6.Timothy Preston      Bel Air,MD         46 M   43       120 1:19:18.36       
   7.Niall Sweeney        Timonium,MD        49 M   48       130 1:19:51.31       
   8.William Matthews     Forest Hill,MD     49 M   67       128 1:22:42.97       
   9.Ray Wnenchak         Newark,DE          49 M   83       134 1:25:09.43       
   0.David Larson         Havre De Grace,MD  47 M  106C       79 1:27:47.58       
   0.Jorge Roldan         Columbia,MD        45 M  109C       78 1:27:53.46       
  10.Gregory Goss         Joppa,MD           49 M  119       132 1:29:04.97       
  11.Dave Winfield        Wayne,PA           48 M  143       368 1:31:43.37       
  12.Michael Forwood      Lincoln Univers,PA 49 M  150       129 1:32:35.66       
  13.Mark Harbour         Arlington,VA       46 M  156       123 1:33:18.27       
  14.Francis Parynis      Parkville,MD       46 M  180       122 1:37:22.35       
  15.Kevin Murphy         Gaithersburg,MD    49 M  207       133 1:40:06.66       
  16.Stephen Greene       Ellicott City,MD   45 M  248       118 1:48:14.04       
  17.Wes Jones            Pasadena,MD        48 M  292       124    0:00.00       
  18.Brian Walker         Bel Air,MD         45 M  297       116    0:00.00       

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Robbie Reeves        Street,MD          48 F   75       311 1:24:17.96       
   2.Kim Musheno          Silver Spring,MD   46 F  101       304 1:27:30.89       
   3.Temah Okonski        Ellicott City,MD   45 F  131       297 1:30:25.56       
   4.Joanne Davis         Elkridge,MD        49 F  163       315 1:35:21.65       
   5.Katie Phillips       Severna Park,MD    46 F  170       302 1:35:58.16       
   0.Lisa Reed            Freehold,NJ        48 F  195C      307 1:39:00.31       
   6.Colleen Lyons        Baldwin,MD         49 F  208       314 1:40:09.47       
   0.Ally Rogan           Columbia,MD        46 F  218C      268 1:41:45.84       
   7.Karen Mcclung        Landenberg,PA      48 F  222       308 1:42:27.71       
   8.Jessica Armstrong    Germantown,ME      49 F  232       317 1:44:21.23       
   9.Pamela Cohen         Darlington,MD      49 F  245       313 1:47:13.08       
  10.Lisa Giguere-gardner Abingdon,MD        46 F  250       303 1:48:30.27       
  11.Patricia Soffen      Ellicott City,MD   49 F  254       312 1:48:51.98       
  12.Katherine Raker      Fallston,MD        48 F  258       310 1:49:51.21       
  13.Steph Lukens         Glenmoore,PA       45 F  333       300    0:00.00       
  14.Tammie Heineman      Pomeroy,PA         47 F  334       305    0:00.00       

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Steve Chatlin        Olney,MD           52 M   34       141 1:17:40.28       
   2.Bob Book             Owings Mills,MD    50 M   57       136 1:21:17.83       
   3.Tom Denes            Kensington,MD      54 M   66       144 1:22:30.09       
   4.William Anderson     Olney,MD           54 M   88       143 1:25:51.57       
   5.Roy Waters           Brookeville,MD     51 M  174       140 1:36:45.96       
   6.John Mcclung         Landenberg,PA      50 M  198       137 1:39:21.15       
   7.Joseph Nulty         Freehold,NJ        52 M  244       359 1:47:12.72       

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Ginger Watkins       Greensboro,NC      54 F   31       339 1:17:14.81       
   2.Liddy Marquez        Bel Air,MD         51 F   84       326 1:25:12.62       
   3.Becky Richardson     Forest Hill,MD     54 F  104       336 1:27:40.61       
   4.Nora Mears           Salsibury,MD       50 F  122       319 1:29:21.35       
   5.Lisa Kennedy         Frederick,MD       52 F  152       328 1:32:42.79       
   6.Carrie Lang          Darlington,MD      54 F  164       338 1:35:29.68       
   7.Beth Johnston        Street,MD          50 F  167       320 1:35:48.98       
   8.Theresa O'connor     Lawrenceville,NJ   52 F  179       329 1:37:14.48       
   9.Mary Speth           Bel Air,MD         54 F  194       337 1:39:00.06       
   0.Robin Sebor          Freehold,NJ        53 F  276C      269 1:58:14.78       
  10.Ying Lu              Parlin,NJ          51 F  281       324 1:59:31.56       
  11.Mary Hawbecker       Laytonsville,MD    52 F  284       327 2:04:27.49       
  12.Brenda Schuette      Forest Hill,MD     51 F  288       325 2:13:04.69       
  13.Jane Schindewolf     Greenville,DE      51 F  319       323    0:00.00       

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Mark Mchenry         Rising Sun,MD      57 M   56       146 1:21:02.47       
   2.Stephen Slight       Cary,NC            58 M   59       148 1:21:42.64       
   3.Charles Schindler    Pasadena,MD        58 M  153       150 1:33:06.03       
   4.James Murray         Wilmington,DE      56 M  205       145 1:40:04.60       
   5.Robert Matthis       Towson,MD          58 M  267       149 1:53:15.76       
   6.Don Singer           Phoenixville,PA    58 M  274       147 1:56:33.69       

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jacquelyn Sproul     West Chester,PA    57 F  241       342 1:45:48.35       
   2.Carol Byrne          Edgewood,MD        55 F  265       340 1:52:02.05       
   3.Patricia Petrecca    Baldwin,MD         58 F  278       343 1:58:59.65       

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jerry Yetter         Columbia,MD        60 M   89       152 1:25:51.86       
   2.Paul Zeller          White Hall,MD      60 M  149       153 1:32:18.30       
   3.William Bloth        Kirkwood,PA        63 M  211       154 1:40:27.18       
   4.Francis Siri         Parlin,NJ          64 M  223       156 1:42:29.92       
   5.Robert Demajistre    Fenwick Island,DE  64 M  224       155 1:42:56.29       

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Terri Broemm         Bel Air,MD         60 F  217       345 1:41:28.75       
   2.Chris Zoller         Hanover,PA         61 F  289       347 2:28:27.71       

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     MALE AGES 65 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jim Duckenfield      North East,MD      67 M  252       157 1:48:38.37       
   2.Thomas Barrett       Clifton,VA         70 M  269       160 1:54:32.94       
   3.Harvey Dangerfield   Centreville,VA     68 M  283       158 2:03:10.82       

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     FEMALE AGES 65 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     MALE 90 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Godaddygo Relay      Forest Hill,MD     90 M   76R      350 1:24:19.24       
   2.Manage This Pain     Clarksville,MD     90 M   79R      353 1:24:42.11       
   3.Above My Means Relay North East,MD      90 M   85R      348 1:25:22.02       
   4.Jessica Park Relay   Abingdon,MD        90 M  116       367 1:28:48.07       
   5.Bald Eagle & Indian  Ellicott City,MD   90 M  147R      349 1:32:06.28       
   6.Let Gomama Relay     Forest Hill,MD     90 M  177R      351 1:36:57.68       

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     FEMALE 90 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS
 CLYDESDALE/ATHENA Special Category Results
NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.David Larson         Havre De Grace,MD  47 M   C       79 1:27:47.58       
   2.Jorge Roldan         Columbia,MD        45 M   C       78 1:27:53.46       
   3.David Gibson         Forest Hill,MD     43 M   C       77 1:32:38.19       
   4.Jonathan Ron         Chevy Chase,MD     35 M   C       60 1:38:35.45       
   5.Eric Palm            North East,MD      40 M   C       76 1:41:11.08       
   6.Matthew Mcguirk      Bel Air,MD         27 M   C       24 1:44:43.94       

NORTH EAST MD SPRINT TRIATHLON FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Christien Bass       Kennett Square,PA  44 F   C      267 1:31:15.94       
   2.Lisa Reed            Freehold,NJ        48 F   C      307 1:39:00.31       
   3.Ally Rogan           Columbia,MD        46 F   C      268 1:41:45.84       
   4.Robin Sebor          Freehold,NJ        53 F   C      269 1:58:14.78