DSN SUMMER GAMES 5K RUN

Race Date:8-07-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


DSN SUMMER GAMES 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Gerry Nasar          ,                  31 M         19:16.87  6:12 1/44      M30-39:1/12      67.23  
   2.Sophia Barnathan     ,                  37 F         19:43.61  6:20 1/44      F30-39:1/13      76.32  
   3.Jeffrey Dweck        ,                  38 M         19:44.04  6:21 2/44      M30-39:2/12      68.15  
   4.Eli Benun            ,                  47 M         21:35.91  6:57 3/44      M40-49:1/11      66.67  
   5.Morris Sutton        ,                  48 M         21:37.79  6:57 4/44      M40-49:2/11      67.10  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Gladys Haddad        ,                  35 F         21:53.04  7:02 2/44      F30-39:2/13      68.28  
   7.Leo Hanono           ,                  16 M         21:55.75  7:03 5/44      M 1-18:1/10      62.45  
   8.Mark Izhak           ,                  28 M         22:16.60  7:10 6/44      M19-29:1/8       57.91  
   9.Eli Dweck            ,                  42 M         22:23.45  7:12 7/44      M40-49:3/11      61.88  
  10.Michael Richter      ,                  25 M         22:45.13  7:19 8/44      M19-29:2/8       56.70  
  11.Daniella Esses       ,                  24 F         22:48.54  7:20 3/44      F19-29:1/14      64.89  
  12.Iris Massry          ,                  33 F         23:09.14  7:27 4/44      F30-39:3/13      64.20  
  13.David S Dayan        ,                  37 M         23:11.74  7:27 9/44      M30-39:3/12      57.56  
  14.Billy Ades           ,                  41 M         23:12.04  7:28 10/44     M40-49:4/11      59.28  
  15.Jack Sasson          ,                  14 M         23:20.54  7:30 11/44     M 1-18:2/10      60.79  
  16.Sam Catton           ,                  37 M         23:23.94  7:31 12/44     M30-39:4/12      57.06  
  17.Jonathan Benun       ,                  28 M         23:27.64  7:33 13/44     M19-29:3/8       54.99  
  18.Marlene Bibi         ,                  30 F         23:55.65  7:42 5/44      F30-39:4/13      61.87  
  19.Sally Safdieh        ,                  26 F         24:30.10  7:53 6/44      F19-29:2/14      60.40  
  20.Eli Dweck            ,                  36 M         24:44.96  7:57 14/44     M30-39:5/12      53.57  
  21.Jeff Grazi           ,                  16 M         24:50.66  7:59 15/44     M 1-18:3/10      55.13  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  22.Brian Marcus         ,                  44 M         24:59.55  8:02 16/44     M40-49:5/11      56.29  
  23.Ralph Toussie        ,                  38 M         25:17.18  8:08 17/44     M30-39:6/12      53.19  
  24.Charles Dweck        ,                  40 M         25:39.06  8:15 18/44     M40-49:6/11      53.21  
  25.Sammy Anteby         ,                  35 M         25:57.07  8:21 19/44     M30-39:7/12      50.79  
  26.Susan Anteby         ,                  27 F         25:57.00  8:21 7/44      F19-29:3/14      57.03  
  27.Audrey Harary        ,                  15 F         26:04.30  8:23 8/44      F 1-18:1/10      59.44  
  28.Ezra Benun           ,                  32 M         26:32.01  8:32 20/44     M30-39:8/12      49.00  
  29.Monique Benun        ,                  41 F         26:36.59  8:33 9/44      F40-49:1/4       57.83  
  30.Danny Kaplan         ,                  29 M         26:48.17  8:37 21/44     M19-29:4/8       48.17  
  31.Joseph Tobias        ,                  28 M         26:52.93  8:39 22/44     M19-29:5/8       47.99  
  32.Michele Cohen        ,                  24 F         26:58.87  8:41 10/44     F19-29:4/14      54.85  
  33.Mitchell Parker      ,                  17 M         27:28.80  8:50 23/44     M 1-18:4/10      49.16  
  34.David Balassiano     ,                  41 M         27:53.21  8:58 24/44     M40-49:7/11      49.32  
  35.Mj Cohen             ,                  35 M         27:56.87  8:59 25/44     M30-39:9/12      47.16  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  36.Joe Shammah          ,                  38 M         28:03.27  9:01 26/44     M30-39:10/12     47.94  
  37.Mark Hazan           ,                  27 M         28:37.90  9:12 27/44     M19-29:6/8       45.06  
  38.Max Antar            ,                  16 M         28:47.64  9:16 28/44     M 1-18:5/10      47.56  
  39.David Mahlof         ,                  49 M         28:48.05  9:16 29/44     M40-49:8/11      50.80  
  40.Yoni Hadar           ,                  15 M         29:19.07  9:26 30/44     M 1-18:6/10      47.49  
  41.Adele Khaski         ,                  32 F         29:19.43  9:26 11/44     F30-39:5/13      50.59  
  42.Morris Hanono        ,                  17 M         29:32.37  9:30 31/44     M 1-18:7/10      45.73  
  43.Monica Hadef         ,                  31 F         29:38.27  9:32 12/44     F30-39:6/13      49.99  
  44.Danielle Mandil      ,                  24 F         29:49.60  9:35 13/44     F19-29:5/14      49.62  
  45.Yvonne Benun         ,                  13 F         29:52.27  9:36 14/44     F 1-18:2/10      53.47  
  46.Paul Klein           ,                  21 M         29:55.15  9:37 32/44     M19-29:7/8       43.28  
  47.Adele Laboz          ,                  31 F         29:55.94  9:38 15/44     F30-39:7/13      49.50  
  48.Cynthia Benun        ,                  12 F         30:19.00  9:45 16/44     F 1-18:3/10      53.70  
  49.Sandy Dweck          ,                  30 F         30:21.89  9:46 17/44     F30-39:8/13      48.76  
  50.Michael Antar        ,                  41 M         31:03.64  9:59 33/44     M40-49:9/11      44.28  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  51.Julie Dweck          ,                  50 F         31:30.46 10:08 18/44     F50-59:1/1       53.21  
  52.Barbara Bibi         ,                  16 F         32:07.06 10:20 19/44     F 1-18:4/10      47.65  
  53.Stacy Shamah         ,                  30 F         32:09.03 10:20 20/44     F30-39:9/13      46.05  
  54.Linda Dayan          ,                  16 F         32:14.22 10:22 21/44     F 1-18:5/10      47.48  
  55.David Hadef          ,                  40 M         32:14.88 10:22 34/44     M40-49:10/11     42.33  
  56.Edward Harary        ,                  42 M         32:23.30 10:25 35/44     M40-49:11/11     42.78  
  57.Adam Sultan          ,                  36 M         32:26.04 10:26 36/44     M30-39:11/12     40.88  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/44      M 0- 0:0/6        0.00  
  59.Jamie Dweck          ,                  27 F         33:08.99 10:40 22/44     F19-29:6/14      44.65  
  60.Eli Harary           ,                  20 M         33:31.00 10:47 37/44     M19-29:8/8       38.90  
  61.Shelly Salem         ,                  61 F         33:55.00 10:54 23/44     F60-69:1/2       57.20  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  62.Sam Sasson           ,                  53 M         34:23.00 11:03 38/44     M50-59:1/1       43.95  
  63.Effie Harary         ,                  38 F         35:33.00 11:26 24/44     F30-39:10/13     42.55  
  64.Suzy Oved            ,                  19 F         36:47.00 11:50 25/44     F19-29:7/14      40.39  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  65.Albert Ayal          ,                  16 M         38:51.00 12:30 39/44     M 1-18:8/10      35.25  
  66.Brenda B Saka        ,                  19 F         39:01.06 12:33 26/44     F19-29:8/14      38.08  
  67.Simon Yedid          ,                  7  M         39:17.86 12:38 40/44     M 1-18:9/10      45.28  
  68.Eli Yedid            ,                  39 M         39:20.39 12:39 41/44     M30-39:12/12     34.44  
  69.Marcy Sultan         ,                  62 F         40:06.99 12:54 27/44     F60-69:2/2       49.06  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  70.Marjorie Sasson      ,                  19 F         40:56.67 13:10 28/44     F19-29:9/14      36.29  
  71.Morris Sutton        ,                  72 M         41:44.89 13:26 42/44     M70-98:1/1       43.31  
  72.Marjorie Goldman     ,                  40 F         41:55.46 13:29 29/44     F40-49:2/4       36.48  
  73.Esther Epstein       ,                  28 F         41:56.03 13:29 30/44     F19-29:10/14     35.29  
  74.Grace Shalom         ,                  33 F         41:56.56 13:29 31/44     F30-39:11/13     35.44  
  75.Jack Laboz           ,                  13 M         42:55.15 13:48 43/44     M 1-18:10/10     33.79  
  76.Marcia Harary        ,                  17 F         42:57.30 13:49 32/44     F 1-18:6/10      35.19  
  77.Nicole Dayan         ,                  24 F         42:57.00 13:49 33/44     F19-29:11/14     34.46  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  78.Lee Zebede           ,                  20 F         46:23.94 14:56 34/44     F19-29:12/14     31.91  
  79.Danielle Nahmoud     ,                  24 F         46:24.97 14:56 35/44     F19-29:13/14     31.89  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Lynda Russo          ,                  17 F         47:45.40 15:22 36/44     F 1-18:7/10      31.66  
  81.Esther Dayon         ,                  32 F         47:59.03 15:26 37/44     F30-39:12/13     30.92  
  82.Becky Cohen          ,                  39 F         48:00.08 15:26 38/44     F30-39:13/13     31.68  
  83.Brenda S Saka        ,                  19 F         49:01.61 15:46 39/44     F19-29:14/14     30.31  
  84.Barbara Sara         ,                  17 F         49:02.18 15:46 40/44     F 1-18:8/10      30.83  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  85.Jo Dwek              ,                  46 F         50:23.37 16:13 41/44     F40-49:3/4       31.81  
  86.Eileen Benun         ,                  41 F         50:23.76 16:13 42/44     F40-49:4/4       30.54  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  87.Marielle Dweck       ,                  16 F         55:45.20 17:56 43/44     F 1-18:9/10      27.45  
  88.Linda Shayo          ,                  16 F         55:51.35 17:58 44/44     F 1-18:10/10     27.40  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
DSN SUMMER GAMES 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gerry Nasar          ,                  31 M            123   19:16.87   6:12
   2.Jeffrey Dweck        ,                  38 M             82   19:44.04   6:21
   3.Eli Benun            ,                  47 M             81   21:35.91   6:57
   4.Morris Sutton        ,                  48 M             98   21:37.79   6:58
   5.Leo Hanono           ,                  16 M            115   21:55.75   7:03
   6.Mark Izhak           ,                  28 M             55   22:16.60   7:10
   7.Eli Dweck            ,                  42 M              4   22:23.45   7:12
   8.Michael Richter      ,                  25 M            116   22:45.13   7:19
   9.David S Dayan        ,                  37 M            103   23:11.74   7:28
  10.Billy Ades           ,                  41 M            104   23:12.04   7:28
DSN SUMMER GAMES 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sophia Barnathan     ,                  37 F            101   19:43.61   6:21
   2.Gladys Haddad        ,                  35 F            109   21:53.04   7:03
   3.Daniella Esses       ,                  24 F            110   22:48.54   7:20
   4.Iris Massry          ,                  33 F             91   23:09.14   7:27
   5.Marlene Bibi         ,                  30 F            108   23:55.65   7:42
   6.Sally Safdieh        ,                  26 F             63   24:30.10   7:53
   7.Susan Anteby         ,                  27 F             52   25:57.00   8:21
   8.Audrey Harary        ,                  15 F             18   26:04.30   8:23
   9.Monique Benun        ,                  41 F            121   26:36.59   8:34
  10.Michele Cohen        ,                  24 F             97   26:58.87   8:41
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
DSN SUMMER GAMES 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Eli Benun            ,                  47 M             81   21:35.91   6:57
   2.Morris Sutton        ,                  48 M             98   21:37.79   6:58
   3.Eli Dweck            ,                  42 M              4   22:23.45   7:12
   4.Billy Ades           ,                  41 M            104   23:12.04   7:28
   5.Brian Marcus         ,                  44 M             77   24:59.55   8:03
   6.Charles Dweck        ,                  40 M             86   25:39.06   8:15
   7.David Balassiano     ,                  41 M             99   27:53.21   8:59
   8.David Mahlof         ,                  49 M            112   28:48.05   9:16
   9.Michael Antar        ,                  41 M            111   31:03.64   0:00
  10.David Hadef          ,                  40 M             58   32:14.88   0:23
DSN SUMMER GAMES 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Monique Benun        ,                  41 F            121   26:36.59   8:34
   2.Julie Dweck          ,                  50 F            102   31:30.46   0:08
   3.Shelly Salem         ,                  61 F             56   33:55.00   0:55
   4.Marcy Sultan         ,                  62 F             28   40:06.99   2:55
   5.Marjorie Goldman     ,                  40 F            128   41:55.46   3:30
   6.Jo Dwek              ,                  46 F             39   50:23.37   6:13
   7.Eileen Benun         ,                  41 F             38   50:23.76   6:13

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

DSN SUMMER GAMES 5K RUN            MALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leo Hanono           ,                  16 M    7       115   21:55.75   7:03   62.45%
   2.Jack Sasson          ,                  14 M   15         6   23:20.54   7:31   60.79%
   3.Jeff Grazi           ,                  16 M   21        65   24:50.66   8:00   55.13%
   4.Mitchell Parker      ,                  17 M   33        23   27:28.80   8:51   49.16%
   5.Max Antar            ,                  16 M   38        90   28:47.64   9:16   47.56%
   6.Yoni Hadar           ,                  15 M   40       100   29:19.07   9:26   47.49%
   7.Morris Hanono        ,                  17 M   42       118   29:32.37   9:30   45.73%
   8.Albert Ayal          ,                  16 M   65       129   38:51.00   2:30   35.25%
   9.Simon Yedid          ,                  7  M   67       114   39:17.86   2:39   45.28%
  10.Jack Laboz           ,                  13 M   75         3   42:55.15   3:49   33.79%


DSN SUMMER GAMES 5K RUN            FEMALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Audrey Harary        ,                  15 F   27        18   26:04.30   8:23   59.44%
   2.Yvonne Benun         ,                  13 F   45       113   29:52.27   9:37   53.47%
   3.Cynthia Benun        ,                  12 F   48         2   30:19.00   9:45   53.70%
   4.Barbara Bibi         ,                  16 F   52        40   32:07.06   0:20   47.65%
   5.Linda Dayan          ,                  16 F   54        50   32:14.22   0:23   47.48%
   6.Marcia Harary        ,                  17 F   76        13   42:57.30   3:50   35.19%
   7.Lynda Russo          ,                  17 F   80       117   47:45.40   5:22   31.66%
   8.Barbara Sara         ,                  17 F   84       120   49:02.18   5:47   30.83%
   9.Marielle Dweck       ,                  16 F   87       130   55:45.20   7:57   27.45%
  10.Linda Shayo          ,                  16 F   88       119   55:51.35   7:59   27.40%


DSN SUMMER GAMES 5K RUN            MALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Izhak           ,                  28 M    8        55   22:16.60   7:10   57.91%
   2.Michael Richter      ,                  25 M   10       116   22:45.13   7:19   56.70%
   3.Jonathan Benun       ,                  28 M   17        54   23:27.64   7:33   54.99%
   4.Danny Kaplan         ,                  29 M   30       125   26:48.17   8:38   48.17%
   5.Joseph Tobias        ,                  28 M   31        95   26:52.93   8:39   47.99%
   6.Mark Hazan           ,                  27 M   37        87   28:37.90   9:13   45.06%
   7.Paul Klein           ,                  21 M   46        12   29:55.15   9:38   43.28%
   8.Eli Harary           ,                  20 M   60        15   33:31.00   0:47   38.90%


DSN SUMMER GAMES 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniella Esses       ,                  24 F   11       110   22:48.54   7:20   64.89%
   2.Sally Safdieh        ,                  26 F   19        63   24:30.10   7:53   60.40%
   3.Susan Anteby         ,                  27 F   26        52   25:57.00   8:21   57.03%
   4.Michele Cohen        ,                  24 F   32        97   26:58.87   8:41   54.85%
   5.Danielle Mandil      ,                  24 F   44        42   29:49.60   9:36   49.62%
   6.Jamie Dweck          ,                  27 F   59        88   33:08.99   0:40   44.65%
   7.Suzy Oved            ,                  19 F   64        35   36:47.00   1:50   40.39%
   8.Brenda B Saka        ,                  19 F   66        22   39:01.06   2:33   38.08%
   9.Marjorie Sasson      ,                  19 F   70        93   40:56.67   3:11   36.29%
  10.Esther Epstein       ,                  28 F   73       122   41:56.03   3:30   35.29%


DSN SUMMER GAMES 5K RUN            MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gerry Nasar          ,                  31 M    1       123   19:16.87   6:12   67.23%
   2.Jeffrey Dweck        ,                  38 M    3        82   19:44.04   6:21   68.15%
   3.David S Dayan        ,                  37 M   13       103   23:11.74   7:28   57.56%
   4.Sam Catton           ,                  37 M   16       126   23:23.94   7:32   57.06%
   5.Eli Dweck            ,                  36 M   20        83   24:44.96   7:58   53.57%
   6.Ralph Toussie        ,                  38 M   23       107   25:17.18   8:08   53.19%
   7.Sammy Anteby         ,                  35 M   25        26   25:57.07   8:21   50.79%
   8.Ezra Benun           ,                  32 M   28        74   26:32.01   8:32   49.00%
   9.Mj Cohen             ,                  35 M   35       127   27:56.87   9:00   47.16%
  10.Joe Shammah          ,                  38 M   36        64   28:03.27   9:02   47.94%


DSN SUMMER GAMES 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sophia Barnathan     ,                  37 F    2       101   19:43.61   6:21   76.32%
   2.Gladys Haddad        ,                  35 F    6       109   21:53.04   7:03   68.28%
   3.Iris Massry          ,                  33 F   12        91   23:09.14   7:27   64.20%
   4.Marlene Bibi         ,                  30 F   18       108   23:55.65   7:42   61.87%
   5.Adele Khaski         ,                  32 F   41        69   29:19.43   9:26   50.59%
   6.Monica Hadef         ,                  31 F   43       106   29:38.27   9:32   49.99%
   7.Adele Laboz          ,                  31 F   47        48   29:55.94   9:38   49.50%
   8.Sandy Dweck          ,                  30 F   49        67   30:21.89   9:46   48.76%
   9.Stacy Shamah         ,                  30 F   53        27   32:09.03   0:21   46.05%
  10.Effie Harary         ,                  38 F   63        71   35:33.00   1:27   42.55%


DSN SUMMER GAMES 5K RUN            MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eli Benun            ,                  47 M    4        81   21:35.91   6:57   66.67%
   2.Morris Sutton        ,                  48 M    5        98   21:37.79   6:58   67.10%
   3.Eli Dweck            ,                  42 M    9         4   22:23.45   7:12   61.88%
   4.Billy Ades           ,                  41 M   14       104   23:12.04   7:28   59.28%
   5.Brian Marcus         ,                  44 M   22        77   24:59.55   8:03   56.29%
   6.Charles Dweck        ,                  40 M   24        86   25:39.06   8:15   53.21%
   7.David Balassiano     ,                  41 M   34        99   27:53.21   8:59   49.32%
   8.David Mahlof         ,                  49 M   39       112   28:48.05   9:16   50.80%
   9.Michael Antar        ,                  41 M   50       111   31:03.64   0:00   44.28%
  10.David Hadef          ,                  40 M   55        58   32:14.88   0:23   42.33%


DSN SUMMER GAMES 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Monique Benun        ,                  41 F   29       121   26:36.59   8:34   57.83%
   2.Marjorie Goldman     ,                  40 F   72       128   41:55.46   3:30   36.48%
   3.Jo Dwek              ,                  46 F   85        39   50:23.37   6:13   31.81%
   4.Eileen Benun         ,                  41 F   86        38   50:23.76   6:13   30.54%


DSN SUMMER GAMES 5K RUN            MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sam Sasson           ,                  53 M   62        94   34:23.00   1:04   43.95%


DSN SUMMER GAMES 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julie Dweck          ,                  50 F   51       102   31:30.46   0:08   53.21%


DSN SUMMER GAMES 5K RUN            MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DSN SUMMER GAMES 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shelly Salem         ,                  61 F   61        56   33:55.00   0:55   57.20%
   2.Marcy Sultan         ,                  62 F   69        28   40:06.99   2:55   49.06%


DSN SUMMER GAMES 5K RUN            MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Morris Sutton        ,                  72 M   71        32   41:44.89   3:26   43.31%


DSN SUMMER GAMES 5K RUN            FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DSN SUMMER GAMES 5K RUN            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


DSN SUMMER GAMES 5K RUN            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Morris Sutton        ,                  48 M     98   21:37.79   6:58 67.10%
   2.Eli Benun            ,                  47 M     81   21:35.91   6:57 66.67%
   3.Eli Dweck            ,                  42 M      4   22:23.45   7:12 61.88%
   4.Billy Ades           ,                  41 M    104   23:12.04   7:28 59.28%
   5.Brian Marcus         ,                  44 M     77   24:59.55   8:03 56.29%
   6.Charles Dweck        ,                  40 M     86   25:39.06   8:15 53.21%
   7.David Mahlof         ,                  49 M    112   28:48.05   9:16 50.80%
   8.David Balassiano     ,                  41 M     99   27:53.21   8:59 49.32%
   9.Michael Antar        ,                  41 M    111   31:03.64   0:00 44.28%
  10.Sam Sasson           ,                  53 M     94   34:23.00   1:04 43.95%
  11.Morris Sutton        ,                  72 M     32   41:44.89   3:26 43.31%
  12.Edward Harary        ,                  42 M     79   32:23.30   0:25 42.78%
  13.David Hadef          ,                  40 M     58   32:14.88   0:23 42.33%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Monique Benun        ,                  41 F    121   26:36.59   8:34 57.83%
   2.Shelly Salem         ,                  61 F     56   33:55.00   0:55 57.20%
   3.Julie Dweck          ,                  50 F    102   31:30.46   0:08 53.21%
   4.Marcy Sultan         ,                  62 F     28   40:06.99   2:55 49.06%
   5.Marjorie Goldman     ,                  40 F    128   41:55.46   3:30 36.48%
   6.Jo Dwek              ,                  46 F     39   50:23.37   6:13 31.81%
   7.Eileen Benun         ,                  41 F     38   50:23.76   6:13 30.54%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeffrey Dweck        ,                  38 M     82   19:44.04   6:21 68.15%
   2.Gerry Nasar          ,                  31 M    123   19:16.87   6:12 67.23%
   3.Morris Sutton        ,                  48 M     98   21:37.79   6:58 67.10%
   4.Eli Benun            ,                  47 M     81   21:35.91   6:57 66.67%
   5.Leo Hanono           ,                  16 M    115   21:55.75   7:03 62.45%
   6.Eli Dweck            ,                  42 M      4   22:23.45   7:12 61.88%
   7.Jack Sasson          ,                  14 M      6   23:20.54   7:31 60.79%
   8.Billy Ades           ,                  41 M    104   23:12.04   7:28 59.28%
   9.Mark Izhak           ,                  28 M     55   22:16.60   7:10 57.91%
  10.David S Dayan        ,                  37 M    103   23:11.74   7:28 57.56%
  11.Sam Catton           ,                  37 M    126   23:23.94   7:32 57.06%
  12.Michael Richter      ,                  25 M    116   22:45.13   7:19 56.70%
  13.Brian Marcus         ,                  44 M     77   24:59.55   8:03 56.29%
  14.Jeff Grazi           ,                  16 M     65   24:50.66   8:00 55.13%
  15.Jonathan Benun       ,                  28 M     54   23:27.64   7:33 54.99%
  16.Eli Dweck            ,                  36 M     83   24:44.96   7:58 53.57%
  17.Charles Dweck        ,                  40 M     86   25:39.06   8:15 53.21%
  18.Ralph Toussie        ,                  38 M    107   25:17.18   8:08 53.19%
  19.David Mahlof         ,                  49 M    112   28:48.05   9:16 50.80%
  20.Sammy Anteby         ,                  35 M     26   25:57.07   8:21 50.79%
  21.David Balassiano     ,                  41 M     99   27:53.21   8:59 49.32%
  22.Mitchell Parker      ,                  17 M     23   27:28.80   8:51 49.16%
  23.Ezra Benun           ,                  32 M     74   26:32.01   8:32 49.00%
  24.Danny Kaplan         ,                  29 M    125   26:48.17   8:38 48.17%
  25.Joseph Tobias        ,                  28 M     95   26:52.93   8:39 47.99%
  26.Joe Shammah          ,                  38 M     64   28:03.27   9:02 47.94%
  27.Max Antar            ,                  16 M     90   28:47.64   9:16 47.56%
  28.Yoni Hadar           ,                  15 M    100   29:19.07   9:26 47.49%
  29.Mj Cohen             ,                  35 M    127   27:56.87   9:00 47.16%
  30.Morris Hanono        ,                  17 M    118   29:32.37   9:30 45.73%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sophia Barnathan     ,                  37 F    101   19:43.61   6:21 76.32%
   2.Gladys Haddad        ,                  35 F    109   21:53.04   7:03 68.28%
   3.Daniella Esses       ,                  24 F    110   22:48.54   7:20 64.89%
   4.Iris Massry          ,                  33 F     91   23:09.14   7:27 64.20%
   5.Marlene Bibi         ,                  30 F    108   23:55.65   7:42 61.87%
   6.Sally Safdieh        ,                  26 F     63   24:30.10   7:53 60.40%
   7.Audrey Harary        ,                  15 F     18   26:04.30   8:23 59.44%
   8.Monique Benun        ,                  41 F    121   26:36.59   8:34 57.83%
   9.Shelly Salem         ,                  61 F     56   33:55.00   0:55 57.20%
  10.Susan Anteby         ,                  27 F     52   25:57.00   8:21 57.03%
  11.Michele Cohen        ,                  24 F     97   26:58.87   8:41 54.85%
  12.Cynthia Benun        ,                  12 F      2   30:19.00   9:45 53.70%
  13.Yvonne Benun         ,                  13 F    113   29:52.27   9:37 53.47%
  14.Julie Dweck          ,                  50 F    102   31:30.46   0:08 53.21%
  15.Adele Khaski         ,                  32 F     69   29:19.43   9:26 50.59%
  16.Monica Hadef         ,                  31 F    106   29:38.27   9:32 49.99%
  17.Danielle Mandil      ,                  24 F     42   29:49.60   9:36 49.62%
  18.Adele Laboz          ,                  31 F     48   29:55.94   9:38 49.50%
  19.Marcy Sultan         ,                  62 F     28   40:06.99   2:55 49.06%
  20.Sandy Dweck          ,                  30 F     67   30:21.89   9:46 48.76%
  21.Barbara Bibi         ,                  16 F     40   32:07.06   0:20 47.65%
  22.Linda Dayan          ,                  16 F     50   32:14.22   0:23 47.48%
  23.Stacy Shamah         ,                  30 F     27   32:09.03   0:21 46.05%
  24.Jamie Dweck          ,                  27 F     88   33:08.99   0:40 44.65%
  25.Effie Harary         ,                  38 F     71   35:33.00   1:27 42.55%
  26.Suzy Oved            ,                  19 F     35   36:47.00   1:50 40.39%
  27.Brenda B Saka        ,                  19 F     22   39:01.06   2:33 38.08%
  28.Marjorie Goldman     ,                  40 F    128   41:55.46   3:30 36.48%
  29.Marjorie Sasson      ,                  19 F     93   40:56.67   3:11 36.29%
  30.Grace Shalom         ,                  33 F     76   41:56.56   3:30 35.44%