Final 2011 Morris County Striders Summers Series Results

(Series Scoring is Best 3 Races )

(Must Run a minimum of 3 Races to be eligible for Series Awards)

Men Results

Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town         Indivdual Race Pts
  1.   1493 RYAN MARIANI          17 DENVILLE       491  498  497  498  
  2.   1486 KEVIN RANKIN          20 BOONTON        493  498  495    0  
  3.   1485 ANTONIO MASSA         47 DENVILLE       488  496  496  493  
  4.   1474 ALBERT BOERSTOEL      50 BOONTON        492  490  492  476  
  5.   1469 CHARLIE SLAUGHTER     55 PARSIPPANY     474  494  488  487  
  6.   1467 JUAN YANEZ            43 BOONTON        487  489  472  491  
  7.   1466 MAX MENESES           16                492  491  483    0  
  8.   1458 NEIL PATEL            18 ROCKAWAY       479  489  490    0  
  9.   1454 PAUL WALSH            46 GLENWOOD       475  483  488  483  
 10.   1453 RICH BAIRD            28 FRANKLIN LAKES 486  486  481    0  
 11.   1449 BRUCE LANGENKAMP      61 WHARTON        468  479  489  481  
 12.   1446 MARK WASHBURNE        55 MENDHAM        485  478  483  459  
 13.   1438 BARTON ARGALAS        57 GREEN BROOK    482  469  487    0  
 14.   1432 MITCH MONCHINSKI      63 MAPLEWOOD      473  478  481    0  
 15.   1431 CHARLES CASTIGLIONI   52 LAKE HOPATCONG 474  463  477  480  
 16.   1429 FRANK RUSSO           59 WAYNE          480  484  465    0  
 17.   1423 ADAM WEINSTOCK        32 SPARTA         467  477  479    0  
 18.   1423 CARL WEAVER           62 MORRIS PLAINS  464  475  484    0  
 19.   1422 JOHN GUTH             36 BANGOR         458  482  482    0  
 20.   1413 EDWARD NEIGHBOUR      48 SPARTA         460  479  474    0  
 21.   1409 RON KIELISZEWSKI      54 MORRIS PLAINS  472  462  475    0  
 22.   1408 GARY SMITH            51 BUTLER         471  461  476    0  
 23.   1407 GREG GOMBARH          60 LINCOLN PARK   463  471  473    0  
 24.   1402 CRAIG MINITER         40 BOONTON        457  466  469  467  
 25.   1402 CURTIS CARSON         42 LINCOLN PARK   474  460  468    0  
 26.   1395 JOSEPH MANNAERTS      73 SUMMIT         459  466  470    0  
 27.   1394 DUNCAN NDIRANGU       27 JERSEY CITY    475  470  449    0  
 28.   1383 BRIAN INNIS           30 WEST ORANGE    456  462  434  465  
 29.   1381 JEAN-PHILI VANIER     17 DENVILLE       450  465  466    0  
 30.   1379 THOMAS SCHULZ         8  SUCCASUNNA     440  454  461  464  
 31.   1376 JIM SCHULZ            45 SUCCASUNNA     439  453  460  463  
 32.   1374 ROBERT MCGILL         51 BUDD LAKE      468  458  432  448  
 33.   1362 ALAN PATON            31 JERSEY CITY    445  458  459    0  
 34.   1360 PAUL GALUSHA          64 BOONTON        427  446  453  461  
 35.   1359 ZACHARY KREIDER       11 HACKETTSTOWN   467  437  455    0  
 36.   1354 EKREM GEZGIN          64 HOPATCONG      426  443  460  451  
 37.   1348 PAUL ISGETT           10 ROCKAWAY       459  449  440    0  
 38.   1345 OWEN RANKIN           51 BOONTON        433  450  462    0  
 39.   1344 EUGENE VATER          62 LYNDHURST      436  452  456    0  
 40.    999 SCOTT ISGETT          42 ROCKAWAY       500  499    0    0  
 41.    998 DAN DEBLOCK           17 WEST MILFORD   498  500    0    0  
 42.    997 JEFFREY EADES         37 BOONTON        497  500    0    0  
 43.    993 ERIC PROL             31 DOVER          497  496    0    0  
 44.    993 PETER LAVALLEE        16 DENVILLE       494  499    0    0  
 45.    988 MIKE LYNCH            47 SPARTA         495  493    0    0  
 46.    987 PETER CZECHOWICZ      17 ROCKAWAY       492  495    0    0  
 47.    981 JAMES LOTHIAN         26 SUCCASUNNA     487  494    0    0  
 48.    965 ANTHONY DI FIORE      23 NUTLEY         480  485    0    0  
 49.    964 JESSE WOLFGANG        29 BOONTON        488  476    0    0  
 50.    954 BEN TEIXEIRA          49 KEARNY         484  470    0    0  
 51.    946 ROSS RANDOLPH         14 ROCKAWAY       468  478    0    0  
 52.    942 JUSTIN BUSH           18 DOVER          469  473    0    0  
 53.    937 JOE SKARBEK           19 DENVILLE       485  452    0    0  
 54.    936 PETER TUMMEY          47 ROCKAWAY       493  443    0    0  
 55.    934 MARK BRANCATO         50 BOONTON        471  463    0    0  
 56.    926 KURT BRENNER          55 DENVILLE       454  472    0    0  
 57.    905 ROBERT SIMKO          58 SPARTA         464  441    0    0  
 58.    904 ERIK JOHNSON          13 DENVILLE       457  447    0    0  
 59.    903 MIKE MACHUCA          72 RIVER EDGE RD. 446  457    0    0  
 60.    903 GEORGE BECKER         56 SUCCASUNNA     449  454    0    0  
 61.    896 MICHAEL DECARO        25 CLIFTON        444  452    0    0  
 62.    891 TERRY WOLFE           50 FLORHAM PARK   441  450    0    0  
 63.    886 JOHN EGAN             62 RUTHERFORD     431  455    0    0  
 64.    864 ARCH SEAMANS          79 ROCKAWAY       425  439    0    0  
 65.    500 BEN CLARKE            27 MORRISTOWN     500    0    0    0  
 66.    499 MARK SIDEBOTTOM       20 MONTVILLE      499    0    0    0  
 67.    499 NICHOLAS BECKMANN     20 OAK RIDGE      499    0    0    0  
 68.    497 MATTHEW MAYNARD       16 FRANKLIN       497    0    0    0  
 69.    496 DREW REINHARDT        18 DENVILLE       496    0    0    0  
 70.    495 MARK BATTISTA         15 LIVINGSTON     495    0    0    0  
 71.    494 ROGER PRICE           62 RANDOLPH       494    0    0    0  
 72.    491 MICHAEL GREGORY       16 DENVILLE       491    0    0    0  
 73.    490 MARK RANKIN           17 BOONTON        490    0    0    0  
 74.    490 ZAC BROWER            17 LIVINGSTON     490    0    0    0  
 75.    489 MATTHEW CUMMINGS      16 OAK RIDGE      489    0    0    0  
 76.    486 GREGG FRIEDMANN       40 WHIPPANY       486    0    0    0  
 77.    486 JOEY DEFEO            12 RANDOLPH       486    0    0    0  
 78.    485 ANDREW BERTOLLO       14 KINNELON       485    0    0    0  
 79.    484 TONY LOMBARDO         46 SPARTA         484    0    0    0  
 80.    482 NICOLAS VANIER        47 DENVILLE       482    0    0    0  
 81.    481 BENJAMIN WASSERMAN    15 KINNELON       481    0    0    0  
 82.    480 CHRIS KALBFELL        17 DENVILLE       480    0    0    0  
 83.    478 HUNTER SMITH          14 WEST CALDWELL  478    0    0    0  
 84.    477 RYAN GRIFFIN          13 KINNELON       477    0    0    0  
 85.    477 KENNY BJELLQUIST      15 ROCKAWAT       477    0    0    0  
 86.    476 AARON GLODSTEIN       23 POMPTON PLAINS 476    0    0    0  
 87.    473 JACK HAEBERLE         19 BOONTON        473    0    0    0  
 88.    472 ROBERT SMIKO          58 SPARTA         472    0    0    0  
 89.    471 ADAM POLICK           16 KINNELON       471    0    0    0  
 90.    470 HUNTER LIN            18 DENVILLE       470    0    0    0  
 91.    469 ERIC GULLIKSON        55 OAKLAND        469    0    0    0  
 92.    467 CLIVE MORGAN          56 RANDOLPH       467    0    0    0  
 93.    466 VINCENT SACCO         17 DENVILLE       466    0    0    0  
 94.    465 BRIAN CHENG           18 ROCKAWAY       465    0    0    0  
 95.    464 STEPHEN BANDFIELD     47 PARSIPPANY     464    0    0    0  
 96.    462 CHRISTOPHE CHEN       16 PINE BROOK     462    0    0    0  
 97.    461 DEREK LOUNSBURY       39 FRANKLIN LAKES 461    0    0    0  
 98.    458 ELISE CHICHIN         53 SPARTA         458    0    0    0  
 99.    456 ALEC BADALAMENTI      17 DENVILLE       456    0    0    0  
100.    455 JEFFREY WELLS         45 FLANDERS       455    0    0    0  
101.    453 JOSEPH MANAERTS       73 SUMMIT         453    0    0    0  
102.    451 ADAM WARRINER         14 DENVILLE       451    0    0    0  
103.    451 ED COLLINS            52 BOONTON        451    0    0    0  
104.    448 STEPHEN BANGFIELD     47 PARSIPPANY     448    0    0    0  
105.    447 ART ELIAS             57 DENVILLE       447    0    0    0  
106.    445 MIKE MCGLEW           51 NEWTON         445    0    0    0  
107.    444 EDWARD BLACK          50 DENVILLE       444    0    0    0  
108.    442 THOMAS VANIER         14 DENVILLE       442    0    0    0  
109.    442 ROBERT BECKER         59 MORRIS PLAINS  442    0    0    0  
110.    438 JAY VAN PUT           13 KINNELON       438    0    0    0  
111.    435 KYLE BRENNER          14 DENVILLE       435    0    0    0  
112.    430 JIM ENNIS             54 SUCCASUNNA     430    0    0    0  
113.    429 SENTHIL MUTHIAH       14 MARLBORO       429    0    0    0  
114.    428 CHUCK ASTOR           47 MORRIS PLAINS  428    0    0    0  
115.    424 MANFRED KIESCHKE      69 PARSIPPANY     424    0    0    0  

Women Results

Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town         Indivdual Race Pts
  1.   1493 VALERIE ZIELINSKI     19 HACKETTSTOWN   497  498  498    0  
  2.   1492 PATRICIA BUTCHER      50 STOCKHOLM      496  499  497    0  
  3.   1491 DEBBIE BRATHWAITE     52 HAWTHORNE      494  498  496  497  
  4.   1480 PAMELA FALES          51 BOONTON        491  495  494    0  
  5.   1469 CRISTINA FERNANDEZ    11 PARSIPPANY     494  486  489    0  
  6.   1466 JESSICA GREGORY       13 DENVILLE       489  485  492    0  
  7.   1463 BETTY LANGENKAMP      60 WHARTON        478  484  490  489  
  8.   1462 LISA DAVENPORT        48 LAKE HOPATCONG 490  484  488    0  
  9.   1458 TIFFANY FAIRCHILD     39 KINNELON       487  486  480  485  
 10.   1450 LEAH FAIRCHILD        10 KINNELON       485  481  484    0  
 11.   1449 BARBARA DEVLIN        50 VERNON         480  483  486    0  
 12.   1447 ANNA GILLESPIE        68 PARSIPPANY     471  486  479  482  
 13.   1430 AMY DUNCAN            43 MADISON        470  482  478    0  
 14.   1427 LORETTA CANNITO       57                476  468  483    0  
 15.    999 CAROLINE WOLFE        16 FLORHAM PARK   500  499    0    0  
 16.    997 HEATHER LA VALLEE     17 DENVILLE       498  499    0    0  
 17.    991 ALYSSA BRINDLE        17 DENVILLE       500  491    0    0  
 18.    987 RACHEL SCHWEON        17 ROCKAWAY       495  492    0    0  
 19.    986 KATHY JACKSON         49 SPARTA         493  493    0    0  
 20.    978 AMANDA ROLPH          27 MORRIS PLAINS  487  491    0    0  
 21.    968 CHRISTINE VERGALITO   33 STOCKHOLM      483  485    0    0  
 22.    964 CLAUDINE MCLACHLAN    41 BASKING RIDGE  483  481    0    0  
 23.    964 LISA MCGUIRE          39 BOONTON TWP.   484  480    0    0  
 24.    964 ELAINE D ACHILLE      51                476  488    0    0  
 25.    961 WENDY BRINDLE         46 DENVILLE       474  487    0    0  
 26.    955 ROWENA BISHOP         35 ANDOVER        478  477    0    0  
 27.    948 LORI MCGILL           52 BUDD LAKE      469  479    0    0  
 28.    500 GRACE KALER           18 PARSIPPANY     500    0    0    0  
 29.    500 JULIA GULLIKSON       17 OAKLAND        500    0    0    0  
 30.    499 AMY COCHRAN           16 W. MILFORD     499    0    0    0  
 31.    497 ANGIE KIELISZEWSKI    17 MORRIS PLAINS  497    0    0    0  
 32.    496 PATRICIA MONTANA      52 DENVILLE       496    0    0    0  
 33.    496 LAUREN CARLSON        17 DENVILLE       496    0    0    0  
 34.    495 TAYLOR RYAN           16 WEST MILFORD   495    0    0    0  
 35.    495 ALLISON LOUNSBURY     7  FRANKLIN LAKES 495    0    0    0  
 36.    494 LINNEA GULLIKSON      12 OAKLAND        494    0    0    0  
 37.    493 KAREN KREOLL          34 BLAIRSTOWN     493    0    0    0  
 38.    493 COLLEEN GRIFFIN       14 KINNELON       493    0    0    0  
 39.    492 DIANA SANTIAGO        25 KEARNY         492    0    0    0  
 40.    492 CHRISTINE PROROCK ROGERS46 SOMERVILLE   492    0    0    0  
 41.    491 KYLIE MCGLEW          21 NEWTON         491    0    0    0  
 42.    490 KATIE KREUTZ          15 WEST MILFORD   490    0    0    0  
 43.    490 CAITLIN HUGHES        16 STOCKHOLM      490    0    0    0  
 44.    489 CAROLINE KEARNEY      16 WEST MILFORD   489    0    0    0  
 45.    488 ALEXIS SMITH          12 PARSIPPANY     488    0    0    0  
 46.    488 RACHEL ROSENBERG      15 KINNELON       488    0    0    0  
 47.    487 LAURA IACONO          46 LAKE HIAWATHA  487    0    0    0  
 48.    482 LAUREN ASTOR          14 MORRIS PLAINS  482    0    0    0  
 49.    481 CATHERINE SMITH       51 BOONTON        481    0    0    0  
 50.    479 COURTNEY STORMS       14 WEST MILFORD   479    0    0    0  
 51.    477 SUSAN VAN PUT         47 KINNELON       477    0    0    0  
 52.    477 ELISE CHICHIN         53 SPARTA         477    0    0    0  
 53.    476 CARRIE ANN DEIS       23 CLIFTON        476    0    0    0  
 54.    475 ALEXIS CECERE         14 HEWITT         475    0    0    0  
 55.    473 KATIE SCHILLER        16 WEST MILFORD   473    0    0    0  
 56.    472 OLIVIA KREIDER        08 HACKETTSTOWN   472    0    0    0  
AGE GROUP RESULTS

MEN Ages  1  to 10 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1379 THOMAS SCHULZ         8  SUCCASUNNA     440  454  461  464  
  2.   1348 PAUL ISGETT           10 ROCKAWAY       459  449  440    0  

MEN Ages  11  to 12 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1359 ZACHARY KREIDER       11 HACKETTSTOWN   467  437  455    0  
  2.    486 JOEY DEFEO            12 RANDOLPH       486    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  13  to 14 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.    946 ROSS RANDOLPH         14 ROCKAWAY       468  478    0    0  
  2.    904 ERIK JOHNSON          13 DENVILLE       457  447    0    0  
  3.    485 ANDREW BERTOLLO       14 KINNELON       485    0    0    0  
  4.    478 HUNTER SMITH          14 WEST CALDWELL  478    0    0    0  
  5.    477 RYAN GRIFFIN          13 KINNELON       477    0    0    0  
  6.    451 ADAM WARRINER         14 DENVILLE       451    0    0    0  
  7.    442 THOMAS VANIER         14 DENVILLE       442    0    0    0  
  8.    438 JAY VAN PUT           13 KINNELON       438    0    0    0  
  9.    435 KYLE BRENNER          14 DENVILLE       435    0    0    0  
 10.    429 SENTHIL MUTHIAH       14 MARLBORO       429    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  15  to 16 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1466 MAX MENESES           16                492  491  483    0  
  2.    993 PETER LAVALLEE        16 DENVILLE       494  499    0    0  
  3.    497 MATTHEW MAYNARD       16 FRANKLIN       497    0    0    0  
  4.    495 MARK BATTISTA         15 LIVINGSTON     495    0    0    0  
  5.    491 MICHAEL GREGORY       16 DENVILLE       491    0    0    0  
  6.    489 MATTHEW CUMMINGS      16 OAK RIDGE      489    0    0    0  
  7.    481 BENJAMIN WASSERMAN    15 KINNELON       481    0    0    0  
  8.    477 KENNY BJELLQUIST      15 ROCKAWAT       477    0    0    0  
  9.    471 ADAM POLICK           16 KINNELON       471    0    0    0  
 10.    462 CHRISTOPHE CHEN       16 PINE BROOK     462    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  17  to 19 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1493 RYAN MARIANI          17 DENVILLE       491  498  497  498  
  2.   1458 NEIL PATEL            18 ROCKAWAY       479  489  490    0  
  3.   1381 JEAN-PHILI VANIER     17 DENVILLE       450  465  466    0  
  4.    998 DAN DEBLOCK           17 WEST MILFORD   498  500    0    0  
  5.    987 PETER CZECHOWICZ      17 ROCKAWAY       492  495    0    0  
  6.    942 JUSTIN BUSH           18 DOVER          469  473    0    0  
  7.    937 JOE SKARBEK           19 DENVILLE       485  452    0    0  
  8.    496 DREW REINHARDT        18 DENVILLE       496    0    0    0  
  9.    490 MARK RANKIN           17 BOONTON        490    0    0    0  
 10.    490 ZAC BROWER            17 LIVINGSTON     490    0    0    0  
 11.    480 CHRIS KALBFELL        17 DENVILLE       480    0    0    0  
 12.    473 JACK HAEBERLE         19 BOONTON        473    0    0    0  
 13.    470 HUNTER LIN            18 DENVILLE       470    0    0    0  
 14.    466 VINCENT SACCO         17 DENVILLE       466    0    0    0  
 15.    465 BRIAN CHENG           18 ROCKAWAY       465    0    0    0  
 16.    456 ALEC BADALAMENTI      17 DENVILLE       456    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  20  to 34 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1486 KEVIN RANKIN          20 BOONTON        493  498  495    0  
  2.   1453 RICH BAIRD            28 FRANKLIN LAKES 486  486  481    0  
  3.   1423 ADAM WEINSTOCK        32 SPARTA         467  477  479    0  
  4.   1394 DUNCAN NDIRANGU       27 JERSEY CITY    475  470  449    0  
  5.   1383 BRIAN INNIS           30 WEST ORANGE    456  462  434  465  
  6.   1362 ALAN PATON            31 JERSEY CITY    445  458  459    0  
  7.    993 ERIC PROL             31 DOVER          497  496    0    0  
  8.    981 JAMES LOTHIAN         26 SUCCASUNNA     487  494    0    0  
  9.    965 ANTHONY DI FIORE      23 NUTLEY         480  485    0    0  
 10.    964 JESSE WOLFGANG        29 BOONTON        488  476    0    0  
 11.    896 MICHAEL DECARO        25 CLIFTON        444  452    0    0  
 12.    500 BEN CLARKE            27 MORRISTOWN     500    0    0    0  
 13.    499 MARK SIDEBOTTOM       20 MONTVILLE      499    0    0    0  
 14.    499 NICHOLAS BECKMANN     20 OAK RIDGE      499    0    0    0  
 15.    476 AARON GLODSTEIN       23 POMPTON PLAINS 476    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  35  to 39 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1422 JOHN GUTH             36 BANGOR         458  482  482    0  
  2.    997 JEFFREY EADES         37 BOONTON        497  500    0    0  
  3.    461 DEREK LOUNSBURY       39 FRANKLIN LAKES 461    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  40  to 44 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1467 JUAN YANEZ            43 BOONTON        487  489  472  491  
  2.   1402 CRAIG MINITER         40 BOONTON        457  466  469  467  
  3.   1402 CURTIS CARSON         42 LINCOLN PARK   474  460  468    0  
  4.    999 SCOTT ISGETT          42 ROCKAWAY       500  499    0    0  
  5.    486 GREGG FRIEDMANN       40 WHIPPANY       486    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  45  to 49 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1485 ANTONIO MASSA         47 DENVILLE       488  496  496  493  
  2.   1454 PAUL WALSH            46 GLENWOOD       475  483  488  483  
  3.   1413 EDWARD NEIGHBOUR      48 SPARTA         460  479  474    0  
  4.   1376 JIM SCHULZ            45 SUCCASUNNA     439  453  460  463  
  5.    988 MIKE LYNCH            47 SPARTA         495  493    0    0  
  6.    954 BEN TEIXEIRA          49 KEARNY         484  470    0    0  
  7.    936 PETER TUMMEY          47 ROCKAWAY       493  443    0    0  
  8.    484 TONY LOMBARDO         46 SPARTA         484    0    0    0  
  9.    482 NICOLAS VANIER        47 DENVILLE       482    0    0    0  
 10.    464 STEPHEN BANDFIELD     47 PARSIPPANY     464    0    0    0  
 11.    455 JEFFREY WELLS         45 FLANDERS       455    0    0    0  
 12.    448 STEPHEN BANGFIELD     47 PARSIPPANY     448    0    0    0  
 13.    428 CHUCK ASTOR           47 MORRIS PLAINS  428    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  50  to 54 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1474 ALBERT BOERSTOEL      50 BOONTON        492  490  492  476  
  2.   1431 CHARLES CASTIGLIONI   52 LAKE HOPATCONG 474  463  477  480  
  3.   1409 RON KIELISZEWSKI      54 MORRIS PLAINS  472  462  475    0  
  4.   1408 GARY SMITH            51 BUTLER         471  461  476    0  
  5.   1374 ROBERT MCGILL         51 BUDD LAKE      468  458  432  448  
  6.   1345 OWEN RANKIN           51 BOONTON        433  450  462    0  
  7.    934 MARK BRANCATO         50 BOONTON        471  463    0    0  
  8.    891 TERRY WOLFE           50 FLORHAM PARK   441  450    0    0  
  9.    458 ELISE CHICHIN         53 SPARTA         458    0    0    0  
 10.    451 ED COLLINS            52 BOONTON        451    0    0    0  
 11.    445 MIKE MCGLEW           51 NEWTON         445    0    0    0  
 12.    444 EDWARD BLACK          50 DENVILLE       444    0    0    0  
 13.    430 JIM ENNIS             54 SUCCASUNNA     430    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  55  to 59 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1469 CHARLIE SLAUGHTER     55 PARSIPPANY     474  494  488  487  
  2.   1446 MARK WASHBURNE        55 MENDHAM        485  478  483  459  
  3.   1438 BARTON ARGALAS        57 GREEN BROOK    482  469  487    0  
  4.   1429 FRANK RUSSO           59 WAYNE          480  484  465    0  
  5.    926 KURT BRENNER          55 DENVILLE       454  472    0    0  
  6.    905 ROBERT SIMKO          58 SPARTA         464  441    0    0  
  7.    903 GEORGE BECKER         56 SUCCASUNNA     449  454    0    0  
  8.    472 ROBERT SMIKO          58 SPARTA         472    0    0    0  
  9.    469 ERIC GULLIKSON        55 OAKLAND        469    0    0    0  
 10.    467 CLIVE MORGAN          56 RANDOLPH       467    0    0    0  
 11.    447 ART ELIAS             57 DENVILLE       447    0    0    0  
 12.    442 ROBERT BECKER         59 MORRIS PLAINS  442    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  60  to 64 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1449 BRUCE LANGENKAMP      61 WHARTON        468  479  489  481  
  2.   1432 MITCH MONCHINSKI      63 MAPLEWOOD      473  478  481    0  
  3.   1423 CARL WEAVER           62 MORRIS PLAINS  464  475  484    0  
  4.   1407 GREG GOMBARH          60 LINCOLN PARK   463  471  473    0  
  5.   1360 PAUL GALUSHA          64 BOONTON        427  446  453  461  
  6.   1354 EKREM GEZGIN          64 HOPATCONG      426  443  460  451  
  7.   1344 EUGENE VATER          62 LYNDHURST      436  452  456    0  
  8.    886 JOHN EGAN             62 RUTHERFORD     431  455    0    0  
  9.    494 ROGER PRICE           62 RANDOLPH       494    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  65  to 69 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.    424 MANFRED KIESCHKE      69 PARSIPPANY     424    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  70  to 98 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1395 JOSEPH MANNAERTS      73 SUMMIT         459  466  470    0  
  2.    903 MIKE MACHUCA          72 RIVER EDGE RD. 446  457    0    0  
  3.    864 ARCH SEAMANS          79 ROCKAWAY       425  439    0    0  
  4.    453 JOSEPH MANAERTS       73 SUMMIT         453    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  1  to 10 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1450 LEAH FAIRCHILD        10 KINNELON       485  481  484    0  
  2.    495 ALLISON LOUNSBURY     7  FRANKLIN LAKES 495    0    0    0  
  3.    472 OLIVIA KREIDER        08 HACKETTSTOWN   472    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  11  to 12 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1469 CRISTINA FERNANDEZ    11 PARSIPPANY     494  486  489    0  
  2.    494 LINNEA GULLIKSON      12 OAKLAND        494    0    0    0  
  3.    488 ALEXIS SMITH          12 PARSIPPANY     488    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  13  to 14 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1466 JESSICA GREGORY       13 DENVILLE       489  485  492    0  
  2.    493 COLLEEN GRIFFIN       14 KINNELON       493    0    0    0  
  3.    482 LAUREN ASTOR          14 MORRIS PLAINS  482    0    0    0  
  4.    479 COURTNEY STORMS       14 WEST MILFORD   479    0    0    0  
  5.    475 ALEXIS CECERE         14 HEWITT         475    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  15  to 16 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.    999 CAROLINE WOLFE        16 FLORHAM PARK   500  499    0    0  
  2.    499 AMY COCHRAN           16 W. MILFORD     499    0    0    0  
  3.    495 TAYLOR RYAN           16 WEST MILFORD   495    0    0    0  
  4.    490 KATIE KREUTZ          15 WEST MILFORD   490    0    0    0  
  5.    490 CAITLIN HUGHES        16 STOCKHOLM      490    0    0    0  
  6.    489 CAROLINE KEARNEY      16 WEST MILFORD   489    0    0    0  
  7.    488 RACHEL ROSENBERG      15 KINNELON       488    0    0    0  
  8.    473 KATIE SCHILLER        16 WEST MILFORD   473    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  17  to 19 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1493 VALERIE ZIELINSKI     19 HACKETTSTOWN   497  498  498    0  
  2.    997 HEATHER LA VALLEE     17 DENVILLE       498  499    0    0  
  3.    991 ALYSSA BRINDLE        17 DENVILLE       500  491    0    0  
  4.    987 RACHEL SCHWEON        17 ROCKAWAY       495  492    0    0  
  5.    500 GRACE KALER           18 PARSIPPANY     500    0    0    0  
  6.    500 JULIA GULLIKSON       17 OAKLAND        500    0    0    0  
  7.    497 ANGIE KIELISZEWSKI    17 MORRIS PLAINS  497    0    0    0  
  8.    496 LAUREN CARLSON        17 DENVILLE       496    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  20  to 34 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.    978 AMANDA ROLPH          27 MORRIS PLAINS  487  491    0    0  
  2.    968 CHRISTINE VERGALITO   33 STOCKHOLM      483  485    0    0  
  3.    493 KAREN KREOLL          34 BLAIRSTOWN     493    0    0    0  
  4.    492 DIANA SANTIAGO        25 KEARNY         492    0    0    0  
  5.    491 KYLIE MCGLEW          21 NEWTON         491    0    0    0  
  6.    476 CARRIE ANN DEIS       23 CLIFTON        476    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  35  to 39 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1458 TIFFANY FAIRCHILD     39 KINNELON       487  486  480  485  
  2.    964 LISA MCGUIRE          39 BOONTON TWP.   484  480    0    0  
  3.    955 ROWENA BISHOP         35 ANDOVER        478  477    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  40  to 44 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1430 AMY DUNCAN            43 MADISON        470  482  478    0  
  2.    964 CLAUDINE MCLACHLAN    41 BASKING RIDGE  483  481    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  45  to 49 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1462 LISA DAVENPORT        48 LAKE HOPATCONG 490  484  488    0  
  2.    986 KATHY JACKSON         49 SPARTA         493  493    0    0  
  3.    961 WENDY BRINDLE         46 DENVILLE       474  487    0    0  
  4.    492 CHRISTINE PROROCK ROGERS46 SOMERVILLE     492    0    0    0  
  5.    487 LAURA IACONO          46 LAKE HIAWATHA  487    0    0    0  
  6.    477 SUSAN VAN PUT         47 KINNELON       477    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  50  to 54 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1492 PATRICIA BUTCHER      50 STOCKHOLM      496  499  497    0  
  2.   1491 DEBBIE BRATHWAITE     52 HAWTHORNE      494  498  496  497  
  3.   1480 PAMELA FALES          51 BOONTON        491  495  494    0  
  4.   1449 BARBARA DEVLIN        50 VERNON         480  483  486    0  
  5.    964 ELAINE D ACHILLE      51                476  488    0    0  
  6.    948 LORI MCGILL           52 BUDD LAKE      469  479    0    0  
  7.    496 PATRICIA MONTANA      52 DENVILLE       496    0    0    0  
  8.    481 CATHERINE SMITH       51 BOONTON        481    0    0    0  
  9.    477 ELISE CHICHIN         53 SPARTA         477    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  55  to 59 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1427 LORETTA CANNITO       57                476  468  483    0  

WOMEN Ages  60  to 64 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1463 BETTY LANGENKAMP      60 WHARTON        478  484  490  489  

WOMEN Ages  65  to 69 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1447 ANNA GILLESPIE        68 PARSIPPANY     471  486  479  482  

WOMEN Ages  70  to 98 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts