MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.

Race Date:8-06-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.


00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time         Place        Place      
   1.Stephen Benvenuto    Wall,NJ            15 M         17:19.28       1/105     M 1-17:1/32  
   2.Alex Kosensh         Lavallette,NJ      21 M         17:31.22       2/105     M18-24:1/16  
   3.Peter Kalibat        Princeton,NJ       15 M         17:34.82       3/105     M 1-17:2/32  
   4.Evan Fischer         Ridgewood,NJ       16 M         17:35.00       4/105     M 1-17:3/32  
   5.Ian Bateman          Manasquan,NJ       15 M         17:54.18       5/105     M 1-17:4/32  
   6.Cameron Rattray      Bridgewater,NJ     18 M         18:06.73       6/105     M18-24:2/16  
   7.Evan Newbold         Martinsville,NJ    17 M         18:25.38       7/105     M 1-17:5/32  
   8.Joe Carroll          Cranbury,NJ        22 M         18:31.54       8/105     M18-24:3/16  
   9.Ben Smith            Forked River,NJ    16 M U   O   18:31.72       9/105     M 1-17:6/32  
  10.John Lawson          Bernardsville,NJ   18 M         18:34.79       10/105    M18-24:4/16  
  11.Peter Kellner        Brick,NJ           17 M     O   18:36.00       11/105    M 1-17:7/32  
  12.Brian Henningsen     Jackson,NJ         17 M     O   18:37.04       12/105    M 1-17:8/32  
  13.Peter Herbst         Beachwood,NJ       16 M         18:37.27       13/105    M 1-17:9/32  
  14.Liam Gallagher       Bridgewater,NJ     25 M         18:39.88       14/105    M25-29:1/8  
  15.Aaron Schlemovitz    Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M         18:45.60       15/105    M 1-17:10/32  
  16.Matt Rein            South River,NJ     16 M         18:48.47       16/105    M 1-17:11/32  
  17.Kristiana Kalibat    Princeton,NJ       19 F         19:22.18       1/87      F18-24:1/18  
  18.Alexandra Cooney     Port Jervis,NY     19 F         19:24.10       2/87      F18-24:2/18  
  19.Amelia Buckley       Matawan,MN         18 F         19:29.78       3/87      F18-24:3/18  
  20.Becky Meiser         Jupiter,FL         16 F     O   19:42.12       4/87      F 1-17:1/41  
  21.Peter Levin          Bridgewater,NJ     25 M         19:47.14       17/105    M25-29:2/8  
  22.Robert Griswold      Freehold,NJ        14 M     O   20:00.35       18/105    M 1-17:12/32  
  23.Meredith Ketchmark   Plainsboro,NJ      19 F     O   20:08.48       5/87      F18-24:4/18  
  24.Emily Lake           Jackson,MN         17 F     O   20:12.00       6/87      F 1-17:2/41  
  25.Joseph Coronato      Toms River,NJ      25 M         20:13.41       19/105    M25-29:3/8  
  26.Alyssa Colasurdo     Toms River,NJ      16 F     O   20:17.61       7/87      F 1-17:3/41  
  27.Maya Scheidi         Mendham,NJ         16 F         20:18.89       8/87      F 1-17:4/41  
  28.Eric Voightlander    Jackson,NJ         17 M     O   20:19.33       20/105    M 1-17:13/32  
  29.Joseph Buckley       Matawan,NJ         15 M         20:23.88       21/105    M 1-17:14/32  
  30.Brandon Tutty        Newton,NJ          15 M     O   20:29.56       22/105    M 1-17:15/32  
  31.Ben Galinski         Newton,NJ          15 M         20:29.96       23/105    M 1-17:16/32  
  32.Ryan Boyle           Manasquan,NJ       15 M         20:31.71       24/105    M 1-17:17/32  
  33.Robert Crane         Mantoloking,NJ     18 M         20:33.52       25/105    M18-24:5/16  
  34.Michele Cleveland    Point Pleasant ,NJ 38 F         20:34.11       9/87      F35-39:1/3  
  35.Drake Anzano         Toms River,NJ      13 M     O   20:36.16       26/105    M 1-17:18/32  
  36.Collin Mcnamara      Somerville,NJ      19 M U   O   20:45.80       27/105    M18-24:6/16  
  37.Steve Cronin         Forked River,NJ    99 M         20:47.08       28/105    NO AGE:1/6  
  38.Jesse Lewardowski    Toms River,NJ      18 F         20:49.50       10/87     F18-24:5/18  
  39.Julk Hoayland        Colts Neck,NJ      13 M         20:53.34       29/105    M 1-17:19/32  
  40.Gregory Geiss        Wharton,NJ         17 M     O   20:57.32       30/105    M 1-17:20/32  
  41.Eva Wimberley        Farmingdale,NJ     18 F         20:58.37       11/87     F18-24:6/18  
  42.Robert Boorhom       Long Branch,NJ     32 M         21:03.95       31/105    M30-34:1/5  
  43.Nicole Muha          Dunellen,NJ        18 F         21:04.98       12/87     F18-24:7/18  
  44.Kevin Volcov         Manalapan,NJ       13 M   W O   21:06.18       32/105    M 1-17:21/32  
  45.Christopher Rattray  Bridgewater,NJ     18 M         21:06.50       33/105    M18-24:7/16  
  46.Kristen Lee          Cherry Hill,NJ     19 F     O   21:18.90       13/87     F18-24:8/18  
  47.Richard Liao         Nazareth,PA        16 M         21:37.17       34/105    M 1-17:22/32  
  48.Katherine Duyer      Freehold,NJ        19 F         21:44.18       14/87     F18-24:9/18  
  49.Robert Becker        Easton,PA          17 M U       21:44.89       35/105    M 1-17:23/32  
  50.Alexa Caravella      Bayville,NJ        17 F     O   21:48.23       15/87     F 1-17:5/41  
  51.Tayler Van Nosdall   Bayville,NJ        17 F     O   21:53.77       16/87     F 1-17:6/41  
  52.Charlotte Samuels    Ridgeway,NJ        13 F     O   21:54.26       17/87     F 1-17:7/41  
  53.Tommy Meiser         Jupiter,FL         13 M     O   21:58.55       36/105    M 1-17:24/32  
  54.Molly Griswold       Freehold,NJ        12 F     O   22:00.10       18/87     F 1-17:8/41  
  55.Robert Ries          Cherry Hill,NJ     21 M     O   22:02.56       37/105    M18-24:8/16  
  56.Andrew Grover        Tinton Falls,NJ    15 M     O   22:03.14       38/105    M 1-17:25/32  
  57.Kelly Dharma         Bridgewater,NJ     19 F         22:06.00       19/87     F18-24:10/18  
  58.Jessica Ambrose      Flemington,NJ      14 F         22:06.36       20/87     F 1-17:9/41  
  59.Megan Livak          Hillsborough,NJ    24 F         22:10.49       21/87     F18-24:11/18  
  60.Sandra Hornig        Kenilworth,NJ      18 F         22:14.39       22/87     F18-24:12/18  
  61.Molly Lathrop        Bound Brook,NJ     16 F     O   22:15.03       23/87     F 1-17:10/41  
  62.Jenny Hornig         Kenilworth,NJ      18 F         22:15.07       24/87     F18-24:13/18  
  63.Meghan Moran         Branchburg,NJ      17 F         22:17.70       25/87     F 1-17:11/41  
  64.Natalie Brown        Toms River,NJ      13 F     O   22:18.00       26/87     F 1-17:12/41  
  65.Chris Banks          Bernardsville,NJ   18 M         22:27.44       39/105    M18-24:9/16  
  66.Amy West             Summit,NJ          14 F         22:32.92       27/87     F 1-17:13/41  
  67.Andrew Rattray       Bridgewater,NJ     11 M         22:39.78       40/105    M 1-17:26/32  
  68.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      50 M     O   22:40.90       41/105    M50-54:1/6  
  69.Gabrielle Corpuz     Toms River,NJ      15 F     O   22:42.09       28/87     F 1-17:14/41  
  70.Chris Robinson       Manasquan,NJ       49 M U       22:43.15       42/105    M45-49:1/8  
  71.Josiah Mount         Bethlehem,PA       27 M         22:43.80       43/105    M25-29:4/8  
  72.Kevin Schwartz       Darien,CT          44 M         22:46.18       44/105    M40-44:1/7  
  73.Joshua Leibowitz     Wayside,NJ         17 M         22:50.83       45/105    M 1-17:27/32  
  74.Ernie Armitage       Ortley Beach,NJ    16 M         22:53.67       46/105    M 1-17:28/32  
  75.Samantha Hoagland    Colts Neck,NJ      14 F         23:13.29       29/87     F 1-17:15/41  
  76.Kayleigh Haogland    Colts Neck,NJ      13 F         23:17.44       30/87     F 1-17:16/41  
  77.Samuel Dilks         Cherry Hill,NJ     20 M     O   23:23.46       47/105    M18-24:10/16  
  78.Michael Teters       Plainfield,NJ      49 M         23:29.19       48/105    M45-49:2/8  
  79.Carolyn Lubenow      Grafton,MA         25 F     O   23:30.23       31/87     F25-29:1/6  
  80.Emma Sommers         Bridgewater,NJ     16 F         23:31.99       32/87     F 1-17:17/41  
  81.Allison Heschle      Brick,NJ           17 F     O   23:32.45       33/87     F 1-17:18/41  
  82.Katrina Kuhn         Piscataway,NJ      14 F         23:36.09       34/87     F 1-17:19/41  
  83.Julia Herman         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 15 F         23:36.21       35/87     F 1-17:20/41  
  84.Melissa Grosenstein  Long Valley,NJ     39 F   W     23:36.71       36/87     F35-39:2/3  
  85.Mark Trinkle         Westfield,NJ       15 M         23:37.58       49/105    M 1-17:29/32  
  86.Jared Rhire          Toms River,NJ      30 M         23:39.85       50/105    M30-34:2/5  
  87.Lindsay Pearce       Martinsville,NJ    16 F     O   23:42.29       37/87     F 1-17:21/41  
  88.Abigail Buckley      Matawan,NJ         14 F         23:43.13       38/87     F 1-17:22/41  
  89.Alexis Colasurdo     Toms River,NJ      12 F     O   23:47.49       39/87     F 1-17:23/41  
  90.Jay Higgins          Whiting,NJ         52 M     O   24:05.04       51/105    M50-54:2/6  
  91.Brian Blonski        Easton,PA          18 M         24:09.87       52/105    M18-24:11/16  
  92.Daniel Schittone     East Brunswick,NJ  23 M     O   24:21.69       53/105    M18-24:12/16  
  93.Adam Podolak         Toms River,NJ      28 M     O   24:27.79       54/105    M25-29:5/8  
  94.Neal Zonold          Newark,DE          41 M         24:34.05       55/105    M40-44:2/7  
  95.Helena Kafaf         Freehold,NJ        14 F         24:41.26       40/87     F 1-17:24/41  
  96.Frank Mutter         Newtown,PA         57 M         24:41.92       56/105    M55-59:1/7  
  97.Stacy Volcov         Manalapan,NJ       11 F   W O   24:57.23       41/87     F 1-17:25/41  
  98.Pat Balcer           Bristol,PA         34 M         24:57.40       57/105    M30-34:3/5  
  99.Juli Harpell-elam    Boonton,NJ         42 F         24:58.59       42/87     F40-44:1/6  
 100.Carly Scanlon        Toms River,NJ      30 F     O   25:00.06       43/87     F30-34:1/3  
 101.Kent Anzano          Toms River,NJ      11 M     O   25:02.60       58/105    M 1-17:30/32  
 102.Gabrielle Brown      Toms River,NJ      16 F     O   25:03.20       44/87     F 1-17:26/41  
 103.Tom Barrett          Basking Ridge,NJ   29 M         25:03.28       59/105    M25-29:6/8  
 104.Rosemary Merkel      Levittown,PA       27 F         25:17.51       45/87     F25-29:2/6  
 105.Joseph Basili        South Orange,NJ    49 M     O   25:18.06       60/105    M45-49:3/8  
 106.Eric Keil            Wayne,NJ           50 M   W O   25:18.11       61/105    M50-54:3/6  
 107.Lisa Butler          Mantoloking,NJ     46 F         25:18.33       46/87     F45-49:1/4  
 108.Kameron Villavicenci Easton,PA          14 F         25:18.83       47/87     F 1-17:27/41  
 109.Alexander Ogura      Kenilworth,NJ      18 M         25:20.18       62/105    M18-24:13/16  
 110.Arturo J Poenanski   Middletown,NJ      11 M         25:20.62       63/105    M 1-17:31/32  
 111.Katie Hickey         Cranford,NJ        13 F         25:26.41       48/87     F 1-17:28/41  
 112.Chris Arnold         West Orange,NJ     43 M     O   25:27.42       64/105    M40-44:3/7  
 113.Alyssa Conroy        Toms River,NJ      21 F     O   25:34.03       49/87     F18-24:14/18  
 114.Laura Smith          West Orange,NJ     43 F     O   25:36.00       50/87     F40-44:2/6  
 115.Kathy Hannon         Whiting,NJ         52 F         25:46.77       51/87     F50-54:1/4  
 116.Kaitlyn Huizing      Brick,NJ           18 F     O   25:58.30       52/87     F18-24:15/18  
 117.Andrew Schober       Toms River,NJ      43 M     O   26:08.00       65/105    M40-44:4/7  
 118.Stephanie Shafer     Arlington,VA       26 F   W O   26:14.15       53/87     F25-29:3/6  
 119.Chris Cavanaugh      Washington Cros,PA 48 M         26:24.11       66/105    M45-49:4/8  
 120.Michael Quinn        Glen Ridge,NJ      38 M U       26:38.41       67/105    M35-39:1/5  
 121.Zachery Koerber      Jackson,NJ         19 M     O   26:42.42       68/105    M18-24:14/16  
 122.Greg Kelly           Point Pleasant ,NJ 45 M U       26:45.13       69/105    M45-49:5/8  
 123.Teresa Higgins       Whiting,NJ         23 F     O   26:47.84       54/87     F18-24:16/18  
 124.Steve Boland         Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M         26:53.27       70/105    M60-64:1/2  
 125.Vanessa Podolak      Toms River,NJ      27 F     O   26:59.59       55/87     F25-29:4/6  
 126.Don Walsh            Spring Lake Hei,NJ 65 M         27:00.18       71/105    M65-69:1/3  
 127.Alex Marcoulides     Ramsey,NJ          26 M         27:02.40       72/105    M25-29:7/8  
 128.Stasia Nguyen        Freehold,NJ        10 F     O   27:05.44       56/87     F 1-17:29/41  
 129.Eric Neglia          Thornwood,NY       35 M         27:19.04       73/105    M35-39:2/5  
 130.Alexsandra Maz       Dover,NJ           99 F   W     27:22.93       57/87     NO AGE:1/1  
 131.Jaclyn Murray        Toms River,NJ      28 F     O   27:33.98       58/87     F25-29:5/6  
 132.Lauren Crane         Mantoloking,NJ     15 F         27:34.26       59/87     F 1-17:30/41  
 133.Peter Cruikshank     Mantoloking,NJ     67 M         27:37.08       74/105    M65-69:2/3  
 134.Megan Gowen          Holmdel,NJ         14 F         27:40.85       60/87     F 1-17:31/41  
 135.Grace Grossmann      Ellicott City,MD   13 F         27:41.10       61/87     F 1-17:32/41  
 136.Kelly Compell        Jackson,NJ         16 F     O   27:59.04       62/87     F 1-17:33/41  
 137.Martha Pender        Toms River,NJ      14 F     O   27:59.08       63/87     F 1-17:34/41  
 138.Shayna Miller        Howell,NJ          16 F     O   27:59.77       64/87     F 1-17:35/41  
 139.Bob Lubenow          Grafton,MA         59 M     O   28:00.35       75/105    M55-59:2/7  
 140.Andrea Smith         Lavallette,NJ      35 F     O   28:02.88       65/87     F35-39:3/3  
 141.Alessandro Motter    New York,NY        99 M         28:04.01       76/105    NO AGE:2/6  
 142.Paul Boyd            Asbury Park,NJ     65 M         28:06.69       77/105    M65-69:3/3  
 143.Jim Maywalt          Wall,NJ            44 M         28:10.51       78/105    M40-44:5/7  
 144.Lois Lastinger-mando Pittstown,NJ       54 F         28:12.01       66/87     F50-54:2/4  
 145.Beth Bingamon-lutz   Stroudsburg,PA     42 F         28:14.36       67/87     F40-44:3/6  
 146.Katherine Passman    Metuchen,NJ        31 F     O   28:15.74       68/87     F30-34:2/3  
 147.Roger Hopson         Forked River,NJ    19 M     O   28:18.78       79/105    M18-24:15/16  
 148.Kelly Faxon          Seaside Park,NJ    16 F         28:19.71       69/87     F 1-17:36/41  
 149.Kelly Pearce         Martinsville,NJ    14 F     O   28:20.33       70/87     F 1-17:37/41  
 150.Nikki Smith          Warren,NJ          15 F         28:21.35       71/87     F 1-17:38/41  
 151.Frank Terranova      Point Pleasant ,NJ 99 M         28:24.82       80/105    NO AGE:3/6  
 152.Robert Kelly         Summit,NJ          51 M   W     28:29.06       81/105    M50-54:4/6  
 153.Mari Schaefer        Wayne,PA           56 F         28:47.48       72/87     F55-59:1/1  
 154.Lynne Dunn           Seaside Park,NJ    43 F     O   28:49.08       73/87     F40-44:4/6  
 155.John Demarco         Long Valley,NJ     99 M   W     29:23.49       82/105    NO AGE:4/6  
 156.Judith Ring          Hatboro,PA         43 F         29:34.96       74/87     F40-44:5/6  
 157.Devin Delliquenti    Mantoloking,NJ     27 M         29:35.00       83/105    M25-29:8/8  
 158.Robert Friedman      Maplewood,NJ       58 M         29:39.13       84/105    M55-59:3/7  
 159.Rich Frazer          Langhorne,PA       58 M         29:53.03       85/105    M55-59:4/7  
 160.Ann Cassie Duong     Toms River,NJ      28 F     O   29:53.90       75/87     F25-29:6/6  
 161.Morgan Koerber       Jackson,NJ         15 F     O   30:02.29       76/87     F 1-17:39/41  
 162.Kristina Shore       Ardmore,PA         54 F         30:13.88       77/87     F50-54:3/4  
 163.Tammy Newbold        Martinsville,NJ    49 F         30:15.77       78/87     F45-49:2/4  
 164.Ed Fischer           Ridgewood,NJ       51 M         30:26.87       86/105    M50-54:5/6  
 165.Steve Hausmann       Holmdel,NJ         60 M         30:41.36       87/105    M60-64:2/2  
 166.Michael Lynch        Royersford,PA      41 M         30:43.13       88/105    M40-44:6/7  
 167.Brett Paddoch        Weehaken,NJ        43 M   W     30:44.35       89/105    M40-44:7/7  
 168.Stephen Schober      Shelton,CT         32 M     O   30:48.09       90/105    M30-34:4/5  
 169.Kathryn Pramuk       Wayne,NJ           54 F         31:10.74       79/87     F50-54:4/4  
 170.Matthew Copeland     Ashburn,VA         36 M     O   31:12.00       91/105    M35-39:3/5  
 171.Peter Ricciardi      Bridgewater,NJ     57 M         31:16.96       92/105    M55-59:5/7  
 172.Brian Potter         Bay Head,NJ        46 M     O   31:23.53       93/105    M45-49:6/8  
 173.Karen Stern          Summit,NJ          48 F         31:46.20       80/87     F45-49:3/4  
 174.Caballo Blanco       Brick,NJ           99 M         31:58.47       94/105    NO AGE:5/6  
 175.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      54 M   W     31:58.48       95/105    M50-54:6/6  
 176.Kelly Gerrity        Abington,PA        14 F         32:00.23       81/87     F 1-17:40/41  
 177.Charlie Mccall       Point Pleasant ,NJ 14 M         32:16.26       96/105    M 1-17:32/32  
 178.Patrick Obrien       Hoboken,NJ         37 M         32:18.71       97/105    M35-39:4/5  
 179.Matt Anderson        Fairfax,VA         45 M         32:20.03       98/105    M45-49:7/8  
 180.Kevin Kiely          Mount Arlington,NJ 55 M         33:13.81       99/105    M55-59:6/7  
 181.Mike West            Middletown,NJ      47 M         33:30.21       100/105   M45-49:8/8  
 182.Marissa Castoro      Lavallette,NJ      19 F         33:34.90       82/87     F18-24:17/18  
 183.Lori Rose            Lorton,VA          34 F         34:18.23       83/87     F30-34:3/3  
 184.Jason Morey          Lavallette,NJ      39 M         34:56.07       101/105   M35-39:5/5  
 185.Jeana Greco          Lavallette,NJ      24 F     O   35:04.95       84/87     F18-24:18/18  
 186.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         41 F         35:10.60       85/87     F40-44:6/6  
 187.James Anderson       Fort Worth,TX      99 M         37:00.69       102/105   NO AGE:6/6  
 188.Susan Beam           Boonton,NJ         47 F U   O   37:11.92       86/87     F45-49:4/4  
 189.Brigid Moran         Normandy Beach,NJ  24 M         37:29.33       103/105   M18-24:16/16  
 190.Paul Ineson          Hopewell Juncti,NY 34 M         38:03.57       104/105   M30-34:5/5  
 191.Guy Talarico         Lavalette,NJ       55 M         39:53.34       105/105   M55-59:7/7  
 192.Christine Pender     Toms River,NJ      10 F     O   39:59.02       87/87     F 1-17:41/41  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV. TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stephen Benvenuto    Wall,NJ            15 M           1168   17:19.28   7:19
   2.Alex Kosensh         Lavallette,NJ      21 M           1181   17:31.22   7:31
   3.Peter Kalibat        Princeton,NJ       15 M           1221   17:34.82   7:35
   4.Evan Fischer         Ridgewood,NJ       16 M           1116   17:35.00   7:35
   5.Ian Bateman          Manasquan,NJ       15 M           1167   17:54.18   7:54
   6.Cameron Rattray      Bridgewater,NJ     18 M           1152   18:06.73   8:07
   7.Evan Newbold         Martinsville,NJ    17 M           1188   18:25.38   8:25
   8.Joe Carroll          Cranbury,NJ        22 M           1196   18:31.54   8:32
   9.Ben Smith            Forked River,NJ    16 M       O U 1073   18:31.72   8:32
  10.John Lawson          Bernardsville,NJ   18 M           1197   18:34.79   8:35
MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV. TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kristiana Kalibat    Princeton,NJ       19 F           1220   19:22.18   9:22
   2.Alexandra Cooney     Port Jervis,NY     19 F           1219   19:24.10   9:24
   3.Amelia Buckley       Matawan,MN         18 F           1172   19:29.78   9:30
   4.Becky Meiser         Jupiter,FL         16 F       O   1048   19:42.12   9:42
   5.Meredith Ketchmark   Plainsboro,NJ      19 F       O   1037   20:08.48   0:08
   6.Emily Lake           Jackson,MN         17 F       O   1042   20:12.00   0:12
   7.Alyssa Colasurdo     Toms River,NJ      16 F       O   1011   20:17.61   0:18
   8.Maya Scheidi         Mendham,NJ         16 F           1164   20:18.89   0:19
   9.Michele Cleveland    Point Pleasant ,NJ 38 F           1163   20:34.11   0:34
  10.Jesse Lewardowski    Toms River,NJ      18 F           1194   20:49.50   0:50
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV. TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      50 M       O   1018   22:40.90   2:41
   2.Chris Robinson       Manasquan,NJ       49 M         U 1111   22:43.15   2:43
   3.Kevin Schwartz       Darien,CT          44 M           1207   22:46.18   2:46
   4.Michael Teters       Plainfield,NJ      49 M           1229   23:29.19   3:29
   5.Jay Higgins          Whiting,NJ         52 M       O   1030   24:05.04   4:05
   6.Neal Zonold          Newark,DE          41 M           1110   24:34.05   4:34
   7.Frank Mutter         Newtown,PA         57 M           1191   24:41.92   4:42
   8.Joseph Basili        South Orange,NJ    49 M       O   1004   25:18.06   5:18
   9.Eric Keil            Wayne,NJ           50 M     W O   1034   25:18.11   5:18
  10.Chris Arnold         West Orange,NJ     43 M       O   1003   25:27.42   5:27
MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV. TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Juli Harpell-elam    Boonton,NJ         42 F           1214   24:58.59   4:59
   2.Lisa Butler          Mantoloking,NJ     46 F           1226   25:18.33   5:18
   3.Laura Smith          West Orange,NJ     43 F       O   1074   25:36.00   5:36
   4.Kathy Hannon         Whiting,NJ         52 F           1156   25:46.77   5:47
   5.Lois Lastinger-mando Pittstown,NJ       54 F           1141   28:12.01   8:12
   6.Beth Bingamon-lutz   Stroudsburg,PA     42 F           1201   28:14.36   8:14
   7.Mari Schaefer        Wayne,PA           56 F           1128   28:47.48   8:47
   8.Lynne Dunn           Seaside Park,NJ    43 F       O   1019   28:49.08   8:49
   9.Judith Ring          Hatboro,PA         43 F           1215   29:34.96   9:35
  10.Kristina Shore       Ardmore,PA         54 F           1129   30:13.88   0:14

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   MALE 17 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Stephen Benvenuto    Wall,NJ            15 M    1      1168   17:19.28   7:19
   2.Peter Kalibat        Princeton,NJ       15 M    3      1221   17:34.82   7:35
   3.Evan Fischer         Ridgewood,NJ       16 M    4      1116   17:35.00   7:35
   4.Ian Bateman          Manasquan,NJ       15 M    5      1167   17:54.18   7:54
   5.Evan Newbold         Martinsville,NJ    17 M    7      1188   18:25.38   8:25
   6.Ben Smith            Forked River,NJ    16 M    9  O U 1073   18:31.72   8:32
   7.Peter Kellner        Brick,NJ           17 M   11  O   1035   18:36.00   8:36
   8.Brian Henningsen     Jackson,NJ         17 M   12  O   1027   18:37.04   8:37
   9.Peter Herbst         Beachwood,NJ       16 M   13      1186   18:37.27   8:37
  10.Aaron Schlemovitz    Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M   15      1193   18:45.60   8:46


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   FEMALE 17 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Becky Meiser         Jupiter,FL         16 F   20  O   1048   19:42.12   9:42
   2.Emily Lake           Jackson,MN         17 F   24  O   1042   20:12.00   0:12
   3.Alyssa Colasurdo     Toms River,NJ      16 F   26  O   1011   20:17.61   0:18
   4.Maya Scheidi         Mendham,NJ         16 F   27      1164   20:18.89   0:19
   5.Alexa Caravella      Bayville,NJ        17 F   50  O   1008   21:48.23   1:48
   6.Tayler Van Nosdall   Bayville,NJ        17 F   51  O   1076   21:53.77   1:54
   7.Charlotte Samuels    Ridgeway,NJ        13 F   52  O   1065   21:54.26   1:54
   8.Molly Griswold       Freehold,NJ        12 F   54  O   1024   22:00.10   2:00
   9.Jessica Ambrose      Flemington,NJ      14 F   58      1140   22:06.36   2:06
  10.Molly Lathrop        Bound Brook,NJ     16 F   61  O   1043   22:15.03   2:15


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   MALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Alex Kosensh         Lavallette,NJ      21 M    2      1181   17:31.22   7:31
   2.Cameron Rattray      Bridgewater,NJ     18 M    6      1152   18:06.73   8:07
   3.Joe Carroll          Cranbury,NJ        22 M    8      1196   18:31.54   8:32
   4.John Lawson          Bernardsville,NJ   18 M   10      1197   18:34.79   8:35
   5.Robert Crane         Mantoloking,NJ     18 M   33      1147   20:33.52   0:34
   6.Collin Mcnamara      Somerville,NJ      19 M   36  O U 1047   20:45.80   0:46
   7.Christopher Rattray  Bridgewater,NJ     18 M   45      1153   21:06.50   1:06
   8.Robert Ries          Cherry Hill,NJ     21 M   55  O   1064   22:02.56   2:03
   9.Chris Banks          Bernardsville,NJ   18 M   65      1149   22:27.44   2:27
  10.Samuel Dilks         Cherry Hill,NJ     20 M   77  O   1017   23:23.46   3:23


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kristiana Kalibat    Princeton,NJ       19 F   17      1220   19:22.18   9:22
   2.Alexandra Cooney     Port Jervis,NY     19 F   18      1219   19:24.10   9:24
   3.Amelia Buckley       Matawan,MN         18 F   19      1172   19:29.78   9:30
   4.Meredith Ketchmark   Plainsboro,NJ      19 F   23  O   1037   20:08.48   0:08
   5.Jesse Lewardowski    Toms River,NJ      18 F   38      1194   20:49.50   0:50
   6.Eva Wimberley        Farmingdale,NJ     18 F   41      1151   20:58.37   0:58
   7.Nicole Muha          Dunellen,NJ        18 F   43      1192   21:04.98   1:05
   8.Kristen Lee          Cherry Hill,NJ     19 F   46  O   1044   21:18.90   1:19
   9.Katherine Duyer      Freehold,NJ        19 F   48      1209   21:44.18   1:44
  10.Kelly Dharma         Bridgewater,NJ     19 F   57      1126   22:06.00   2:06


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Liam Gallagher       Bridgewater,NJ     25 M   14      1202   18:39.88   8:40
   2.Peter Levin          Bridgewater,NJ     25 M   21      1204   19:47.14   9:47
   3.Joseph Coronato      Toms River,NJ      25 M   25      1105   20:13.41   0:13
   4.Josiah Mount         Bethlehem,PA       27 M   71      1117   22:43.80   2:44
   5.Adam Podolak         Toms River,NJ      28 M   93  O   1060   24:27.79   4:28
   6.Tom Barrett          Basking Ridge,NJ   29 M  103      1231   25:03.28   5:03
   7.Alex Marcoulides     Ramsey,NJ          26 M  127      1187   27:02.40   7:02
   8.Devin Delliquenti    Mantoloking,NJ     27 M  157      1234   29:35.00   9:35


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Carolyn Lubenow      Grafton,MA         25 F   79  O   1046   23:30.23   3:30
   2.Rosemary Merkel      Levittown,PA       27 F  104      1216   25:17.51   5:18
   3.Stephanie Shafer     Arlington,VA       26 F  118W O   1070   26:14.15   6:14
   4.Vanessa Podolak      Toms River,NJ      27 F  125  O   1061   26:59.59   7:00
   5.Jaclyn Murray        Toms River,NJ      28 F  131  O   1052   27:33.98   7:34
   6.Ann Cassie Duong     Toms River,NJ      28 F  160  O   1020   29:53.90   9:54


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Robert Boorhom       Long Branch,NJ     32 M   42      1131   21:03.95   1:04
   2.Jared Rhire          Toms River,NJ      30 M   86      1238   23:39.85   3:40
   3.Pat Balcer           Bristol,PA         34 M   98      1103   24:57.40   4:57
   4.Stephen Schober      Shelton,CT         32 M  168  O   1069   30:48.09   0:48
   5.Paul Ineson          Hopewell Juncti,NY 34 M  190      1218   38:03.57   8:04


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Carly Scanlon        Toms River,NJ      30 F  100  O   1066   25:00.06   5:00
   2.Katherine Passman    Metuchen,NJ        31 F  146  O   1055   28:15.74   8:16
   3.Lori Rose            Lorton,VA          34 F  183      1179   34:18.23   4:18


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Michael Quinn        Glen Ridge,NJ      38 M  120    U 1123   26:38.41   6:38
   2.Eric Neglia          Thornwood,NY       35 M  129      1230   27:19.04   7:19
   3.Matthew Copeland     Ashburn,VA         36 M  170  O   1015   31:12.00   1:12
   4.Patrick Obrien       Hoboken,NJ         37 M  178      1228   32:18.71   2:19
   5.Jason Morey          Lavallette,NJ      39 M  184      1210   34:56.07   4:56


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Michele Cleveland    Point Pleasant ,NJ 38 F   34      1163   20:34.11   0:34
   2.Melissa Grosenstein  Long Valley,NJ     39 F   84W     1205   23:36.71   3:37
   3.Andrea Smith         Lavallette,NJ      35 F  140  O   1071   28:02.88   8:03


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kevin Schwartz       Darien,CT          44 M   72      1207   22:46.18   2:46
   2.Neal Zonold          Newark,DE          41 M   94      1110   24:34.05   4:34
   3.Chris Arnold         West Orange,NJ     43 M  112  O   1003   25:27.42   5:27
   4.Andrew Schober       Toms River,NJ      43 M  117  O   1068   26:08.00   6:08
   5.Jim Maywalt          Wall,NJ            44 M  143      1162   28:10.51   8:11
   6.Michael Lynch        Royersford,PA      41 M  166      1124   30:43.13   0:43
   7.Brett Paddoch        Weehaken,NJ        43 M  167W     1239   30:44.35   0:44


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Juli Harpell-elam    Boonton,NJ         42 F   99      1214   24:58.59   4:59
   2.Laura Smith          West Orange,NJ     43 F  114  O   1074   25:36.00   5:36
   3.Beth Bingamon-lutz   Stroudsburg,PA     42 F  145      1201   28:14.36   8:14
   4.Lynne Dunn           Seaside Park,NJ    43 F  154  O   1019   28:49.08   8:49
   5.Judith Ring          Hatboro,PA         43 F  156      1215   29:34.96   9:35
   6.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         41 F  186      1169   35:10.60   5:11


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Chris Robinson       Manasquan,NJ       49 M   70    U 1111   22:43.15   2:43
   2.Michael Teters       Plainfield,NJ      49 M   78      1229   23:29.19   3:29
   3.Joseph Basili        South Orange,NJ    49 M  105  O   1004   25:18.06   5:18
   4.Chris Cavanaugh      Washington Cros,PA 48 M  119      1122   26:24.11   6:24
   5.Greg Kelly           Point Pleasant ,NJ 45 M  122    U 1161   26:45.13   6:45
   6.Brian Potter         Bay Head,NJ        46 M  172  O   1062   31:23.53   1:24
   7.Matt Anderson        Fairfax,VA         45 M  179      1102   32:20.03   2:20
   8.Mike West            Middletown,NJ      47 M  181      1185   33:30.21   3:30


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Lisa Butler          Mantoloking,NJ     46 F  107      1226   25:18.33   5:18
   2.Tammy Newbold        Martinsville,NJ    49 F  163      1189   30:15.77   0:16
   3.Karen Stern          Summit,NJ          48 F  173      1170   31:46.20   1:46
   4.Susan Beam           Boonton,NJ         47 F  188  O U 1005   37:11.92   7:12


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      50 M   68  O   1018   22:40.90   2:41
   2.Jay Higgins          Whiting,NJ         52 M   90  O   1030   24:05.04   4:05
   3.Eric Keil            Wayne,NJ           50 M  106W O   1034   25:18.11   5:18
   4.Robert Kelly         Summit,NJ          51 M  152W     1227   28:29.06   8:29
   5.Ed Fischer           Ridgewood,NJ       51 M  164      1115   30:26.87   0:27
   6.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      54 M  175W     1112   31:58.48   1:58


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Kathy Hannon         Whiting,NJ         52 F  115      1156   25:46.77   5:47
   2.Lois Lastinger-mando Pittstown,NJ       54 F  144      1141   28:12.01   8:12
   3.Kristina Shore       Ardmore,PA         54 F  162      1129   30:13.88   0:14
   4.Kathryn Pramuk       Wayne,NJ           54 F  169      1213   31:10.74   1:11


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Frank Mutter         Newtown,PA         57 M   96      1191   24:41.92   4:42
   2.Bob Lubenow          Grafton,MA         59 M  139  O   1045   28:00.35   8:00
   3.Robert Friedman      Maplewood,NJ       58 M  158      1236   29:39.13   9:39
   4.Rich Frazer          Langhorne,PA       58 M  159      1190   29:53.03   9:53
   5.Peter Ricciardi      Bridgewater,NJ     57 M  171      1130   31:16.96   1:17
   6.Kevin Kiely          Mount Arlington,NJ 55 M  180      1178   33:13.81   3:14
   7.Guy Talarico         Lavalette,NJ       55 M  191      1171   39:53.34   9:53


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Mari Schaefer        Wayne,PA           56 F  153      1128   28:47.48   8:47


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Steve Boland         Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M  124      1107   26:53.27   6:53
   2.Steve Hausmann       Holmdel,NJ         60 M  165      1208   30:41.36   0:41


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Don Walsh            Spring Lake Hei,NJ 65 M  126      1109   27:00.18   7:00
   2.Peter Cruikshank     Mantoloking,NJ     67 M  133      1125   27:37.08   7:37
   3.Paul Boyd            Asbury Park,NJ     65 M  142      1184   28:06.69   8:07


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Steve Cronin         Forked River,NJ    99 M   37      1233   20:47.08   0:47
   2.Alessandro Motter    New York,NY        99 M  141      1237   28:04.01   8:04
   3.Frank Terranova      Point Pleasant ,NJ 99 M  151      1114   28:24.82   8:25
   4.John Demarco         Long Valley,NJ     99 M  155W     1206   29:23.49   9:23
   5.Caballo Blanco       Brick,NJ           99 M  174      1200   31:58.47   1:58
   6.James Anderson       Fort Worth,TX      99 M  187      1222   37:00.69   7:01


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV.   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Alexsandra Maz       Dover,NJ           99 F  130W     1157   27:22.93   7:23


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WETSUIT Special Category Results
MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV. MALE WETSUIT             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kevin Volcov         Manalapan,NJ       13 M   W O   1078   21:06.18   1:06
   2.Eric Keil            Wayne,NJ           50 M   W O   1034   25:18.11   5:18
   3.Robert Kelly         Summit,NJ          51 M   W     1227   28:29.06   8:29
   4.John Demarco         Long Valley,NJ     99 M   W     1206   29:23.49   9:23
   5.Brett Paddoch        Weehaken,NJ        43 M   W     1239   30:44.35   0:44
   6.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      54 M   W     1112   31:58.48   1:58

MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - OPEN DIV. FEMALE WETSUIT             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Melissa Grosenstein  Long Valley,NJ     39 F   W     1205   23:36.71   3:37
   2.Stacy Volcov         Manalapan,NJ       11 F   W O   1079   24:57.23   4:57
   3.Stephanie Shafer     Arlington,VA       26 F   W O   1070   26:14.15   6:14
   4.Alexsandra Maz       Dover,NJ           99 F   W     1157   27:22.93   7:23
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      50 M   1018   22:40.90   2:41 18.74%
   2.Chris Robinson       Manasquan,NJ       49 M U 1111   22:43.15   2:43 18.56%
   3.Frank Mutter         Newtown,PA         57 M   1191   24:41.92   4:42 18.27%
   4.Don Walsh            Spring Lake Hei,NJ 65 M   1109   27:00.18   7:00 18.07%
   5.Peter Cruikshank     Mantoloking,NJ     67 M   1125   27:37.08   7:37 18.07%
   6.Michael Teters       Plainfield,NJ      49 M   1229   23:29.19   3:29 17.95%
   7.Jay Higgins          Whiting,NJ         52 M   1030   24:05.04   4:05 17.94%
   8.Kevin Schwartz       Darien,CT          44 M   1207   22:46.18   2:46 17.82%
   9.Paul Boyd            Asbury Park,NJ     65 M   1184   28:06.69   8:07 17.35%
  10.Steve Boland         Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M   1107   26:53.27   6:53 17.25%
  11.Eric Keil            Wayne,NJ           50 M   1034   25:18.11   5:18 16.80%
  12.Joseph Basili        South Orange,NJ    49 M   1004   25:18.06   5:18 16.67%
  13.Bob Lubenow          Grafton,MA         59 M   1045   28:00.35   8:00 16.41%
  14.Neal Zonold          Newark,DE          41 M   1110   24:34.05   4:34 16.16%
  15.Chris Cavanaugh      Washington Cros,PA 48 M   1122   26:24.11   6:24 15.85%
  16.Chris Arnold         West Orange,NJ     43 M   1003   25:27.42   5:27 15.82%
  17.Andrew Schober       Toms River,NJ      43 M   1068   26:08.00   6:08 15.41%
  18.Robert Friedman      Maplewood,NJ       58 M   1236   29:39.13   9:39 15.36%
  19.Greg Kelly           Point Pleasant ,NJ 45 M U 1161   26:45.13   6:45 15.28%
  20.Rich Frazer          Langhorne,PA       58 M   1190   29:53.03   9:53 15.24%
  21.Steve Hausmann       Holmdel,NJ         60 M   1208   30:41.36   0:41 15.11%
  22.Robert Kelly         Summit,NJ          51 M   1227   28:29.06   8:29 15.04%
  23.Peter Ricciardi      Bridgewater,NJ     57 M   1130   31:16.96   1:17 14.42%
  24.Jim Maywalt          Wall,NJ            44 M   1162   28:10.51   8:11 14.40%
  25.Ed Fischer           Ridgewood,NJ       51 M   1115   30:26.87   0:27 14.07%
  26.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      54 M   1112   31:58.48   1:58 13.74%
  27.Kevin Kiely          Mount Arlington,NJ 55 M   1178   33:13.81   3:14 13.34%
  28.Brian Potter         Bay Head,NJ        46 M   1062   31:23.53   1:24 13.12%
  29.Brett Paddoch        Weehaken,NJ        43 M   1239   30:44.35   0:44 13.10%
  30.Michael Lynch        Royersford,PA      41 M   1124   30:43.13   0:43 12.92%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kathy Hannon         Whiting,NJ         52 F   1156   25:46.77   5:47 19.07%
   2.Lisa Butler          Mantoloking,NJ     46 F   1226   25:18.33   5:18 18.38%
   3.Juli Harpell-elam    Boonton,NJ         42 F   1214   24:58.59   4:59 17.99%
   4.Lois Lastinger-mando Pittstown,NJ       54 F   1141   28:12.01   8:12 17.78%
   5.Mari Schaefer        Wayne,PA           56 F   1128   28:47.48   8:47 17.77%
   6.Laura Smith          West Orange,NJ     43 F   1074   25:36.00   5:36 17.70%
   7.Kristina Shore       Ardmore,PA         54 F   1129   30:13.88   0:14 16.59%
   8.Kathryn Pramuk       Wayne,NJ           54 F   1213   31:10.74   1:11 16.08%
   9.Beth Bingamon-lutz   Stroudsburg,PA     42 F   1201   28:14.36   8:14 15.91%
  10.Tammy Newbold        Martinsville,NJ    49 F   1189   30:15.77   0:16 15.79%
  11.Lynne Dunn           Seaside Park,NJ    43 F   1019   28:49.08   8:49 15.72%
  12.Judith Ring          Hatboro,PA         43 F   1215   29:34.96   9:35 15.32%
  13.Karen Stern          Summit,NJ          48 F   1170   31:46.20   1:46 14.91%
  14.Stephanie Dixon      Madison,NJ         41 F   1169   35:10.60   5:11 12.67%
  15.Susan Beam           Boonton,NJ         47 F U 1005   37:11.92   7:12 12.62%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Stephen Benvenuto    Wall,NJ            15 M   1168   17:19.28   7:19 23.03%
   2.Peter Kalibat        Princeton,NJ       15 M   1221   17:34.82   7:35 22.69%
   3.Evan Fischer         Ridgewood,NJ       16 M   1116   17:35.00   7:35 22.28%
   4.Ian Bateman          Manasquan,NJ       15 M   1167   17:54.18   7:54 22.28%
   5.Aaron Schlemovitz    Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M   1193   18:45.60   8:46 21.70%
   6.Alex Kosensh         Lavallette,NJ      21 M   1181   17:31.22   7:31 21.35%
   7.Ben Smith            Forked River,NJ    16 M U 1073   18:31.72   8:32 21.14%
   8.Peter Herbst         Beachwood,NJ       16 M   1186   18:37.27   8:37 21.04%
   9.Cameron Rattray      Bridgewater,NJ     18 M   1152   18:06.73   8:07 21.02%
  10.Evan Newbold         Martinsville,NJ    17 M   1188   18:25.38   8:25 20.94%
  11.Matt Rein            South River,NJ     16 M   1225   18:48.47   8:48 20.83%
  12.Peter Kellner        Brick,NJ           17 M   1035   18:36.00   8:36 20.74%
  13.Brian Henningsen     Jackson,NJ         17 M   1027   18:37.04   8:37 20.72%
  14.John Lawson          Bernardsville,NJ   18 M   1197   18:34.79   8:35 20.49%
  15.Robert Griswold      Freehold,NJ        14 M   1025   20:00.35   0:00 20.35%
  16.Drake Anzano         Toms River,NJ      13 M   1001   20:36.16   0:36 20.24%
  17.Joe Carroll          Cranbury,NJ        22 M   1196   18:31.54   8:32 20.19%
  18.Liam Gallagher       Bridgewater,NJ     25 M   1202   18:39.88   8:40 20.04%
  19.Julk Hoayland        Colts Neck,NJ      13 M   1175   20:53.34   0:53 19.96%
  20.Kevin Volcov         Manalapan,NJ       13 M   1078   21:06.18   1:06 19.76%
  21.Joseph Buckley       Matawan,NJ         15 M   1174   20:23.88   0:24 19.56%
  22.Andrew Rattray       Bridgewater,NJ     11 M   1154   22:39.78   2:40 19.52%
  23.Brandon Tutty        Newton,NJ          15 M   1075   20:29.56   0:30 19.47%
  24.Ben Galinski         Newton,NJ          15 M   1101   20:29.96   0:30 19.46%
  25.Ryan Boyle           Manasquan,NJ       15 M   1223   20:31.71   0:32 19.43%
  26.Eric Voightlander    Jackson,NJ         17 M   1077   20:19.33   0:19 18.98%
  27.Tommy Meiser         Jupiter,FL         13 M   1049   21:58.55   1:59 18.98%
  28.Peter Levin          Bridgewater,NJ     25 M   1204   19:47.14   9:47 18.90%
  29.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      50 M   1018   22:40.90   2:41 18.74%
  30.Chris Robinson       Manasquan,NJ       49 M U 1111   22:43.15   2:43 18.56%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Becky Meiser         Jupiter,FL         16 F   1048   19:42.12   9:42 21.63%
   2.Kristiana Kalibat    Princeton,NJ       19 F   1220   19:22.18   9:22 21.53%
   3.Amelia Buckley       Matawan,MN         18 F   1172   19:29.78   9:30 21.51%
   4.Alexandra Cooney     Port Jervis,NY     19 F   1219   19:24.10   9:24 21.50%
   5.Michele Cleveland    Point Pleasant ,NJ 38 F   1163   20:34.11   0:34 21.13%
   6.Alyssa Colasurdo     Toms River,NJ      16 F   1011   20:17.61   0:18 21.00%
   7.Maya Scheidi         Mendham,NJ         16 F   1164   20:18.89   0:19 20.98%
   8.Emily Lake           Jackson,MN         17 F   1042   20:12.00   0:12 20.90%
   9.Molly Griswold       Freehold,NJ        12 F   1024   22:00.10   2:00 20.77%
  10.Meredith Ketchmark   Plainsboro,NJ      19 F   1037   20:08.48   0:08 20.71%
  11.Charlotte Samuels    Ridgeway,NJ        13 F   1065   21:54.26   1:54 20.37%
  12.Jesse Lewardowski    Toms River,NJ      18 F   1194   20:49.50   0:50 20.13%
  13.Natalie Brown        Toms River,NJ      13 F   1007   22:18.00   2:18 20.01%
  14.Eva Wimberley        Farmingdale,NJ     18 F   1151   20:58.37   0:58 19.99%
  15.Nicole Muha          Dunellen,NJ        18 F   1192   21:04.98   1:05 19.89%
  16.Jessica Ambrose      Flemington,NJ      14 F   1140   22:06.36   2:06 19.81%
  17.Kristen Lee          Cherry Hill,NJ     19 F   1044   21:18.90   1:19 19.57%
  18.Amy West             Summit,NJ          14 F   1144   22:32.92   2:33 19.42%
  19.Alexa Caravella      Bayville,NJ        17 F   1008   21:48.23   1:48 19.36%
  20.Tayler Van Nosdall   Bayville,NJ        17 F   1076   21:53.77   1:54 19.28%
  21.Alexis Colasurdo     Toms River,NJ      12 F   1010   23:47.49   3:47 19.21%
  22.Katherine Duyer      Freehold,NJ        19 F   1209   21:44.18   1:44 19.19%
  23.Kayleigh Haogland    Colts Neck,NJ      13 F   1177   23:17.44   3:17 19.16%
  24.Molly Lathrop        Bound Brook,NJ     16 F   1043   22:15.03   2:15 19.15%
  25.Kathy Hannon         Whiting,NJ         52 F   1156   25:46.77   5:47 19.07%
  26.Gabrielle Corpuz     Toms River,NJ      15 F   1016   22:42.09   2:42 19.00%
  27.Meghan Moran         Branchburg,NJ      17 F   1198   22:17.70   2:18 18.94%
  28.Stacy Volcov         Manalapan,NJ       11 F   1079   24:57.23   4:57 18.87%
  29.Kelly Dharma         Bridgewater,NJ     19 F   1126   22:06.00   2:06 18.87%
  30.Samantha Hoagland    Colts Neck,NJ      14 F   1176   23:13.29   3:13 18.85%