MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS

Race Date:8-06-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS


00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time         Place        Place      
   1.Chris Derks          Alexandria,VA      41 M         18:49.73       1/34      M40-44:1/3  
   2.James Sheerin        Cranford,NJ        25 M         19:28.60       2/34      M25-29:1/1  
   3.Chris Mcgiffin       Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M     M   20:05.19       3/34      M45-49:1/9  
   4.Bridget Sherratt     Fanwood,NJ         41 F         20:40.38       1/12      F40-44:1/2  
   5.Carrie Gowan         Morristown,NJ      27 F         20:44.08       2/12      F25-29:1/1  
   6.Ed Tsuzuki           Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M     M   20:55.18       4/34      M50-54:1/7  
   7.Louis Petto          Jackson,NJ         38 M     M   20:59.84       5/34      M35-39:1/5  
   8.David Feldman        Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M     M   22:18.17       6/34      M50-54:2/7  
   9.Daniel Bowman        Massapequa,NY      42 M         22:26.31       7/34      M40-44:2/3  
  10.Sandy Bluhm          Ellizabeth City,NC 33 F     M   22:29.09       3/12      F30-34:1/1  
  11.Tim Christian        Livingston,NJ      49 M         22:34.07       8/34      M45-49:2/9  
  12.Martin Scheidl       Mendham,NJ         45 M         22:37.05       9/34      M45-49:3/9  
  13.Onesimo De Mila      Jersey City,NJ     37 M         22:50.00       10/34     M35-39:2/5  
  14.John Palmer          Astoria,NY         31 M         22:54.27       11/34     M30-34:1/1  
  15.Andrew Wallace       Leonardo,NJ        45 M         23:03.87       12/34     M45-49:4/9  
  16.Tracey Groel         Succasunna,NJ      24 F         23:11.91       4/12      F18-24:1/2  
  17.Stephen Riback       New York,NY        51 M         23:23.13       13/34     M50-54:3/7  
  18.Anthony Bonura       Hasbrouck Hts.,NJ  56 M     M   23:30.98       14/34     M55-59:1/3  
  19.Tara Graham          Rockaway,NJ        22 F     M   24:02.46       5/12      F18-24:2/2  
  20.David Duncan         Mount Kisco,NY     99 M         24:05.07       15/34     NO AGE:1/1  
  21.James Sullivan       Morristown,NJ      61 M     M   24:29.01       16/34     M60-64:1/2  
  22.Tom Malcolm          New York,NY        57 M         24:36.04       17/34     M55-59:2/3  
  23.Scott Moyer          Ocean Grove,NJ     46 M         24:48.48       18/34     M45-49:5/9  
  24.Eugene Skorodinkey   Brooklyn,NY        38 M         24:56.85       19/34     M35-39:3/5  
  25.David Kalb           Yardley,PA         46 M         25:14.70       20/34     M45-49:6/9  
  26.Todd Cooper          New York,NY        48 M         25:22.44       21/34     M45-49:7/9  
  27.Anne-france Saillot  Berkeley Height,NJ 48 F     M   25:26.77       6/12      F45-49:1/1  
  28.Raymond Mckendall    Philadelphia,PA    51 M         25:28.78       22/34     M50-54:4/7  
  29.Sandra Seddon        Chatham,NJ         56 F     M   25:29.23       7/12      F55-59:1/3  
  30.Frank Kraljic        Toms River,NJ      37 M     M   25:44.75       23/34     M35-39:4/5  
  31.Baki Baykal          Wood Ridge,NJ      36 M     M   25:45.14       24/34     M35-39:5/5  
  32.William Maher        Richboro,PA        54 M     M   25:46.00       25/34     M50-54:5/7  
  33.Dieter Wunderlich    Warren,NJ          73 M         25:50.76       26/34     M70-74:1/1  
  34.Jay Muldoon          Metuchen,NJ        55 M         25:55.16       27/34     M55-59:3/3  
  35.William Carr         New York,NY        42 M         26:09.47       28/34     M40-44:3/3  
  36.Thomas Lawson        Bernardsville,NJ   51 M         26:14.09       29/34     M50-54:6/7  
  37.Murray Simon         Monmouth Beach,NJ  65 M     M   26:16.57       30/34     M65-69:1/1  
  38.Laura Graham         Rockaway,NJ        50 F     M   26:24.09       8/12      F50-54:1/2  
  39.Patrick Scanlon      Edison,NJ          49 M     M   27:17.85       31/34     M45-49:8/9  
  40.Delia Perez          National Park,NJ   59 F     M   28:09.96       9/12      F55-59:2/3  
  41.Carolyn D'amico      Hopewell,NJ        41 F     M   28:20.00       10/12     F40-44:2/2  
  42.Dennis Linde         Barnegat,NJ        53 M         29:51.16       32/34     M50-54:7/7  
  43.Gail Stevanesecz     Boonton,NJ         57 F         30:07.61       11/12     F55-59:3/3  
  44.William Lang         Philadelphia,PA    64 M         31:41.22       33/34     M60-64:2/2  
  45.Susan Sierke         Cranford,NJ        50 F   W     35:42.75       12/12     F50-54:2/2  
  46.Arnold Alday         Statenisland,NY    45 M     M   36:51.49       34/34     M45-49:9/9  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Chris Derks          Alexandria,VA      41 M            893   18:49.73   8:50
   2.James Sheerin        Cranford,NJ        25 M            895   19:28.60   9:29
   3.Chris Mcgiffin       Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M       M    880   20:05.19   0:05
   4.Ed Tsuzuki           Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M       M    890   20:55.18   0:55
   5.Louis Petto          Jackson,NJ         38 M       M    882   20:59.84   1:00
   6.David Feldman        Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M       M    873   22:18.17   2:18
   7.Daniel Bowman        Massapequa,NY      42 M            899   22:26.31   2:26
   8.Tim Christian        Livingston,NJ      49 M            900   22:34.07   2:34
   9.Martin Scheidl       Mendham,NJ         45 M            907   22:37.05   2:37
  10.Onesimo De Mila      Jersey City,NJ     37 M            905   22:50.00   2:50
MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Bridget Sherratt     Fanwood,NJ         41 F            915   20:40.38   0:40
   2.Carrie Gowan         Morristown,NJ      27 F            898   20:44.08   0:44
   3.Sandy Bluhm          Ellizabeth City,NC 33 F       M    869   22:29.09   2:29
   4.Tracey Groel         Succasunna,NJ      24 F            901   23:11.91   3:12
   5.Tara Graham          Rockaway,NJ        22 F       M    877   24:02.46   4:02
   6.Anne-france Saillot  Berkeley Height,NJ 48 F       M    883   25:26.77   5:27
   7.Sandra Seddon        Chatham,NJ         56 F       M    887   25:29.23   5:29
   8.Laura Graham         Rockaway,NJ        50 F       M    876   26:24.09   6:24
   9.Delia Perez          National Park,NJ   59 F       M    881   28:09.96   8:10
  10.Carolyn D'amico      Hopewell,NJ        41 F       M    872   28:20.00   8:20
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Chris Derks          Alexandria,VA      41 M            893   18:49.73   8:50
   2.Chris Mcgiffin       Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M       M    880   20:05.19   0:05
   3.Ed Tsuzuki           Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M       M    890   20:55.18   0:55
   4.David Feldman        Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M       M    873   22:18.17   2:18
   5.Daniel Bowman        Massapequa,NY      42 M            899   22:26.31   2:26
   6.Tim Christian        Livingston,NJ      49 M            900   22:34.07   2:34
   7.Martin Scheidl       Mendham,NJ         45 M            907   22:37.05   2:37
   8.Andrew Wallace       Leonardo,NJ        45 M            912   23:03.87   3:04
   9.Stephen Riback       New York,NY        51 M            902   23:23.13   3:23
  10.Anthony Bonura       Hasbrouck Hts.,NJ  56 M       M    870   23:30.98   3:31
MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Bridget Sherratt     Fanwood,NJ         41 F            915   20:40.38   0:40
   2.Anne-france Saillot  Berkeley Height,NJ 48 F       M    883   25:26.77   5:27
   3.Sandra Seddon        Chatham,NJ         56 F       M    887   25:29.23   5:29
   4.Laura Graham         Rockaway,NJ        50 F       M    876   26:24.09   6:24
   5.Delia Perez          National Park,NJ   59 F       M    881   28:09.96   8:10
   6.Carolyn D'amico      Hopewell,NJ        41 F       M    872   28:20.00   8:20
   7.Gail Stevanesecz     Boonton,NJ         57 F            914   30:07.61   0:08
   8.Susan Sierke         Cranford,NJ        50 F     W      894   35:42.75   5:43

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     MALE 17 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     FEMALE 17 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     MALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Tracey Groel         Succasunna,NJ      24 F   16       901   23:11.91   3:12
   2.Tara Graham          Rockaway,NJ        22 F   19  M    877   24:02.46   4:02


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.James Sheerin        Cranford,NJ        25 M    2       895   19:28.60   9:29


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Carrie Gowan         Morristown,NJ      27 F    5       898   20:44.08   0:44


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.John Palmer          Astoria,NY         31 M   14       918   22:54.27   2:54


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Sandy Bluhm          Ellizabeth City,NC 33 F   10  M    869   22:29.09   2:29


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Louis Petto          Jackson,NJ         38 M    7  M    882   20:59.84   1:00
   2.Onesimo De Mila      Jersey City,NJ     37 M   13       905   22:50.00   2:50
   3.Eugene Skorodinkey   Brooklyn,NY        38 M   24       919   24:56.85   4:57
   4.Frank Kraljic        Toms River,NJ      37 M   30  M    878   25:44.75   5:45
   5.Baki Baykal          Wood Ridge,NJ      36 M   31  M    868   25:45.14   5:45


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Chris Derks          Alexandria,VA      41 M    1       893   18:49.73   8:50
   2.Daniel Bowman        Massapequa,NY      42 M    9       899   22:26.31   2:26
   3.William Carr         New York,NY        42 M   35       917   26:09.47   6:09


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Bridget Sherratt     Fanwood,NJ         41 F    4       915   20:40.38   0:40
   2.Carolyn D'amico      Hopewell,NJ        41 F   41  M    872   28:20.00   8:20


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Chris Mcgiffin       Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M    3  M    880   20:05.19   0:05
   2.Tim Christian        Livingston,NJ      49 M   11       900   22:34.07   2:34
   3.Martin Scheidl       Mendham,NJ         45 M   12       907   22:37.05   2:37
   4.Andrew Wallace       Leonardo,NJ        45 M   15       912   23:03.87   3:04
   5.Scott Moyer          Ocean Grove,NJ     46 M   23       916   24:48.48   4:48
   6.David Kalb           Yardley,PA         46 M   25       897   25:14.70   5:15
   7.Todd Cooper          New York,NY        48 M   26       903   25:22.44   5:22
   8.Patrick Scanlon      Edison,NJ          49 M   39  M    884   27:17.85   7:18
   9.Arnold Alday         Statenisland,NY    45 M   46  M    867   36:51.49   6:51


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Anne-france Saillot  Berkeley Height,NJ 48 F   27  M    883   25:26.77   5:27


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Ed Tsuzuki           Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M    6  M    890   20:55.18   0:55
   2.David Feldman        Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M    8  M    873   22:18.17   2:18
   3.Stephen Riback       New York,NY        51 M   17       902   23:23.13   3:23
   4.Raymond Mckendall    Philadelphia,PA    51 M   28       904   25:28.78   5:29
   5.William Maher        Richboro,PA        54 M   32  M    879   25:46.00   5:46
   6.Thomas Lawson        Bernardsville,NJ   51 M   36       908   26:14.09   6:14
   7.Dennis Linde         Barnegat,NJ        53 M   42       910   29:51.16   9:51


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Laura Graham         Rockaway,NJ        50 F   38  M    876   26:24.09   6:24
   2.Susan Sierke         Cranford,NJ        50 F   45W      894   35:42.75   5:43


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Anthony Bonura       Hasbrouck Hts.,NJ  56 M   18  M    870   23:30.98   3:31
   2.Tom Malcolm          New York,NY        57 M   22       909   24:36.04   4:36
   3.Jay Muldoon          Metuchen,NJ        55 M   34       913   25:55.16   5:55


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Sandra Seddon        Chatham,NJ         56 F   29  M    887   25:29.23   5:29
   2.Delia Perez          National Park,NJ   59 F   40  M    881   28:09.96   8:10
   3.Gail Stevanesecz     Boonton,NJ         57 F   43       914   30:07.61   0:08


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.James Sullivan       Morristown,NJ      61 M   21  M    889   24:29.01   4:29
   2.William Lang         Philadelphia,PA    64 M   44       906   31:41.22   1:41


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Murray Simon         Monmouth Beach,NJ  65 M   37  M    888   26:16.57   6:17


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Dieter Wunderlich    Warren,NJ          73 M   33       892   25:50.76   5:51


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.David Duncan         Mount Kisco,NY     99 M   20       920   24:05.07   4:05


MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WETSUIT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WETSUIT Special Category Results
MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS MALE WETSUIT             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

MID SUMMER MILE SWIM - MASTERS FEMALE WETSUIT             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Susan Sierke         Cranford,NJ        50 F   W      894   35:42.75   5:43
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Chris Derks          Alexandria,VA      41 M    893   18:49.73   8:50 21.08%
   2.Dieter Wunderlich    Warren,NJ          73 M    892   25:50.76   5:51 20.79%
   3.Ed Tsuzuki           Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M    890   20:55.18   0:55 20.65%
   4.Chris Mcgiffin       Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M    880   20:05.19   0:05 20.35%
   5.David Feldman        Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M    873   22:18.17   2:18 19.37%
   6.James Sullivan       Morristown,NJ      61 M    889   24:29.01   4:29 19.13%
   7.Anthony Bonura       Hasbrouck Hts.,NJ  56 M    870   23:30.98   3:31 19.01%
   8.Tim Christian        Livingston,NJ      49 M    900   22:34.07   2:34 18.68%
   9.Murray Simon         Monmouth Beach,NJ  65 M    888   26:16.57   6:17 18.57%
  10.Tom Malcolm          New York,NY        57 M    909   24:36.04   4:36 18.34%
  11.Stephen Riback       New York,NY        51 M    902   23:23.13   3:23 18.32%
  12.Martin Scheidl       Mendham,NJ         45 M    907   22:37.05   2:37 18.07%
  13.Daniel Bowman        Massapequa,NY      42 M    899   22:26.31   2:26 17.82%
  14.Andrew Wallace       Leonardo,NJ        45 M    912   23:03.87   3:04 17.72%
  15.Jay Muldoon          Metuchen,NJ        55 M    913   25:55.16   5:55 17.10%
  16.William Maher        Richboro,PA        54 M    879   25:46.00   5:46 17.05%
  17.Raymond Mckendall    Philadelphia,PA    51 M    904   25:28.78   5:29 16.82%
  18.Scott Moyer          Ocean Grove,NJ     46 M    916   24:48.48   4:48 16.61%
  19.Todd Cooper          New York,NY        48 M    903   25:22.44   5:22 16.49%
  20.Thomas Lawson        Bernardsville,NJ   51 M    908   26:14.09   6:14 16.33%
  21.David Kalb           Yardley,PA         46 M    897   25:14.70   5:15 16.32%
  22.Patrick Scanlon      Edison,NJ          49 M    884   27:17.85   7:18 15.45%
  23.William Carr         New York,NY        42 M    917   26:09.47   6:09 15.29%
  24.William Lang         Philadelphia,PA    64 M    906   31:41.22   1:41 15.24%
  25.Dennis Linde         Barnegat,NJ        53 M    910   29:51.16   9:51 14.59%
  26.Arnold Alday         Statenisland,NY    45 M    867   36:51.49   6:51 11.09%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bridget Sherratt     Fanwood,NJ         41 F    915   20:40.38   0:40 21.55%
   2.Sandra Seddon        Chatham,NJ         56 F    887   25:29.23   5:29 20.08%
   3.Delia Perez          National Park,NJ   59 F    881   28:09.96   8:10 18.76%
   4.Anne-france Saillot  Berkeley Height,NJ 48 F    883   25:26.77   5:27 18.61%
   5.Laura Graham         Rockaway,NJ        50 F    876   26:24.09   6:24 18.27%
   6.Gail Stevanesecz     Boonton,NJ         57 F    914   30:07.61   0:08 17.17%
   7.Carolyn D'amico      Hopewell,NJ        41 F    872   28:20.00   8:20 15.72%
   8.Susan Sierke         Cranford,NJ        50 F    894   35:42.75   5:43 13.51%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Chris Derks          Alexandria,VA      41 M    893   18:49.73   8:50 21.08%
   2.Dieter Wunderlich    Warren,NJ          73 M    892   25:50.76   5:51 20.79%
   3.Ed Tsuzuki           Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M    890   20:55.18   0:55 20.65%
   4.Chris Mcgiffin       Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M    880   20:05.19   0:05 20.35%
   5.David Feldman        Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M    873   22:18.17   2:18 19.37%
   6.James Sheerin        Cranford,NJ        25 M    895   19:28.60   9:29 19.20%
   7.James Sullivan       Morristown,NJ      61 M    889   24:29.01   4:29 19.13%
   8.Anthony Bonura       Hasbrouck Hts.,NJ  56 M    870   23:30.98   3:31 19.01%
   9.Tim Christian        Livingston,NJ      49 M    900   22:34.07   2:34 18.68%
  10.Murray Simon         Monmouth Beach,NJ  65 M    888   26:16.57   6:17 18.57%
  11.Louis Petto          Jackson,NJ         38 M    882   20:59.84   1:00 18.50%
  12.Tom Malcolm          New York,NY        57 M    909   24:36.04   4:36 18.34%
  13.Stephen Riback       New York,NY        51 M    902   23:23.13   3:23 18.32%
  14.Martin Scheidl       Mendham,NJ         45 M    907   22:37.05   2:37 18.07%
  15.Daniel Bowman        Massapequa,NY      42 M    899   22:26.31   2:26 17.82%
  16.Andrew Wallace       Leonardo,NJ        45 M    912   23:03.87   3:04 17.72%
  17.Jay Muldoon          Metuchen,NJ        55 M    913   25:55.16   5:55 17.10%
  18.William Maher        Richboro,PA        54 M    879   25:46.00   5:46 17.05%
  19.Onesimo De Mila      Jersey City,NJ     37 M    905   22:50.00   2:50 16.90%
  20.Raymond Mckendall    Philadelphia,PA    51 M    904   25:28.78   5:29 16.82%
  21.Scott Moyer          Ocean Grove,NJ     46 M    916   24:48.48   4:48 16.61%
  22.Todd Cooper          New York,NY        48 M    903   25:22.44   5:22 16.49%
  23.John Palmer          Astoria,NY         31 M    918   22:54.27   2:54 16.33%
  24.Thomas Lawson        Bernardsville,NJ   51 M    908   26:14.09   6:14 16.33%
  25.David Kalb           Yardley,PA         46 M    897   25:14.70   5:15 16.32%
  26.Eugene Skorodinkey   Brooklyn,NY        38 M    919   24:56.85   4:57 15.57%
  27.Patrick Scanlon      Edison,NJ          49 M    884   27:17.85   7:18 15.45%
  28.William Carr         New York,NY        42 M    917   26:09.47   6:09 15.29%
  29.William Lang         Philadelphia,PA    64 M    906   31:41.22   1:41 15.24%
  30.Frank Kraljic        Toms River,NJ      37 M    878   25:44.75   5:45 14.99%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bridget Sherratt     Fanwood,NJ         41 F    915   20:40.38   0:40 21.55%
   2.Sandra Seddon        Chatham,NJ         56 F    887   25:29.23   5:29 20.08%
   3.Carrie Gowan         Morristown,NJ      27 F    898   20:44.08   0:44 20.01%
   4.Delia Perez          National Park,NJ   59 F    881   28:09.96   8:10 18.76%
   5.Anne-france Saillot  Berkeley Height,NJ 48 F    883   25:26.77   5:27 18.61%
   6.Sandy Bluhm          Ellizabeth City,NC 33 F    869   22:29.09   2:29 18.58%
   7.Laura Graham         Rockaway,NJ        50 F    876   26:24.09   6:24 18.27%
   8.Tracey Groel         Succasunna,NJ      24 F    901   23:11.91   3:12 17.89%
   9.Tara Graham          Rockaway,NJ        22 F    877   24:02.46   4:02 17.26%
  10.Gail Stevanesecz     Boonton,NJ         57 F    914   30:07.61   0:08 17.17%
  11.Carolyn D'amico      Hopewell,NJ        41 F    872   28:20.00   8:20 15.72%
  12.Susan Sierke         Cranford,NJ        50 F    894   35:42.75   5:43 13.51%