2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK

Race Date:8-20-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRE | POLICE | EMS
Teams Results
| FIRE DIVISION | POLICE DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          26 M U       16:03.55  5:10 1/144     M20-29:1/21      80.33  
   2.Jordan Conte         Landing,NJ         23 M         17:58.10  5:46 2/144     M20-29:2/21      71.79  
   3.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U       18:05.24  5:49 3/144     M40-49:1/51      79.62  
   4.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        38 M         18:22.93  5:54 4/144     M30-39:1/16      73.16  
   5.Kristopher Troatz    Newton,NJ          16 M         18:37.08  5:59 5/144     M16-19:1/9       73.56  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Kevin Gossett        Newton,NJ          18 M         18:47.11  6:02 6/144     M16-19:2/9       71.01  
   7.Kevin Good           Franklin,NJ        16 M         18:59.64  6:06 7/144     M16-19:3/9       72.11  
   8.Dan Smith            Cedar Grove,       50 M         19:10.13  6:10 8/144     M50-59:1/19      76.94  
   9.Andy Ball            Sparta,NJ          43 M         19:15.22  6:11 9/144     M40-49:2/51      72.51  
  10.Jason Heap           Morrisotwn,NJ      28 M         19:23.26  6:14 10/144    M20-29:3/21      66.54  
  11.Jorge Orozco         Basking Ridge,NJ   99 M         19:43.18  6:20 11/144    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  12.Matthew Gough        Wharton,NJ         23 M         19:50.57  6:23 12/144    M20-29:4/21      65.01  
  13.Peter Ciulla         Wharton,NJ         41 M         19:51.25  6:23 13/144    M40-49:3/51      69.27  
  14.Paul Meyer           Hackettstown,NJ    43 M         19:54.11  6:24 14/144    M40-49:4/51      70.15  
  15.Dariusz Kawicki      Oak Ridge,NJ       45 M         20:31.21  6:36 15/144    M40-49:5/51      69.09  
  16.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,        40 M         20:35.99  6:37 16/144    M40-49:6/51      66.26  
  17.Jack Luff            Andover,NJ         16 M         20:38.81  6:38 17/144    M16-19:4/9       66.33  
  18.Chris Drace          Franklin,NJ        14 M         20:41.52  6:39 18/144    M13-15:1/4       68.58  
  19.Chris Cheevers       Oak Ridge,NJ       41 M   P     20:47.88  6:41 19/144    M40-49:7/51      66.12  
  20.Megan Murnane        Andover,NJ         21 F         20:51.34  6:42 1/144     F20-29:1/16      70.96  
  21.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U       21:04.45  6:46 20/144    M60-69:1/2       77.46  
  22.Sarah Disanza        Sussex,NJ          15 F U       21:06.50  6:47 2/144     F13-15:1/12      73.42  
  23.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M U       21:10.75  6:48 21/144    M50-59:2/19      69.63  
  24.Carly Zinner         Wantage,NJ         17 F         21:16.84  6:50 3/144     F16-19:1/19      71.04  
  25.Gary Dennis          Milford,PA         40 M         21:19.03  6:51 22/144    M40-49:8/51      64.03  
  26.Adam Weinstock       Sparta,NJ          32 M U       21:33.02  6:56 23/144    M30-39:2/16      60.33  
  27.Justin Dalton        Budd Lake,NJ       23 M         21:37.89  6:57 24/144    M20-29:5/21      59.64  
  28.Paul Walsh           Glenwood,NJ        46 M         21:43.24  6:59 25/144    M40-49:9/51      65.78  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  29.Christopher Ahmer    Flanders,NJ        23 M         22:01.87  7:05 26/144    M20-29:6/21      58.55  
  30.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        46 M U       22:03.93  7:06 27/144    M40-49:10/51     64.76  
  31.Michael Ward         Lake Hopatcong,    23 M   F     22:07.62  7:07 28/144    M20-29:7/21      58.30  
  32.Jenna Bessemer       -7849,F            18 F         22:08.11  7:07 4/144     F16-19:2/19      67.59  
  33.Justin Wilks         Sparta,NJ          41 M         22:13.78  7:09 29/144    M40-49:11/51     61.87  
  34.Joseph Moffitt       Hamburg,NJ         25 M         22:15.44  7:09 30/144    M20-29:8/21      57.96  
  35.Luis Fernandez       West New York,     26 M   P     22:16.09  7:10 31/144    M20-29:9/21      57.93  
  36.Fernando Branco      Wharton,           44 M         22:21.40  7:11 32/144    M40-49:12/51     62.93  
  37.Carlos Henriquez     West New York,     31 M   P     22:36.38  7:16 33/144    M30-39:3/16      57.34  
  38.Billy Sickley        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 M         22:38.24  7:17 34/144    M40-49:13/51     60.75  
  39.Trey Odell           Hamilton,OH        16 M         22:40.14  7:17 35/144    M16-19:5/9       60.42  
  40.Rob Jennings         Sparta,NJ          39 M         22:41.28  7:18 36/144    M30-39:4/16      59.72  
  41.Sean Theoclitus      Gillette,NJ        12 M         22:42.85  7:18 37/144    M11-12:1/14      65.47  
  42.David Theoclitus     Gillette,NJ        46 M         22:43.71  7:18 38/144    M40-49:14/51     62.87  
  43.Ben Carbone          Long Valley,NJ     28 M         22:52.49  7:21 39/144    M20-29:10/21     56.40  
  44.Brian Goff           Mendham,NJ         42 M         23:04.25  7:25 40/144    M40-49:15/51     60.06  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/144     M 0- 0:0/8        0.00  
  46.Nelson Agudo         Sparta,NJ          39 M         23:13.98  7:28 41/144    M30-39:5/16      58.32  
  47.Brendan Walsh        Blairstown,NJ      41 M U       23:24.37  7:32 42/144    M40-49:16/51     58.76  
  48.Brian Litwin         Hopatcong,NJ       37 M         23:32.50  7:34 43/144    M30-39:6/16      56.71  
  49.Nick Ransegnola      Oak Ridge,NJ       51 M         23:34.22  7:35 44/144    M50-59:3/19      63.08  
  50.Brian Evanchik       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  36 M         23:34.53  7:35 45/144    M30-39:7/16      56.24  
  51.Emily Szalai         Oak Ridge,NJ       10 F         23:35.10  7:35 5/144     F 1-10:1/5       72.34  
  52.Rob Carcione         New Milford,NJ     31 M         23:35.39  7:35 46/144    M30-39:8/16      54.95  
  53.Marlon Acosta        Flanders,NJ        41 M         23:37.12  7:36 47/144    M40-49:17/51     58.23  
  54.Chris Holleritter    Oak Ridge,NJ       46 M         23:39.86  7:36 48/144    M40-49:18/51     60.38  
  55.Thomas Aguido        Sparta,NJ          11 M         23:49.33  7:40 49/144    M11-12:2/14      64.21  
  56.Chris Wabeki         Branchville,NJ     45 M         24:01.17  7:43 50/144    M40-49:19/51     59.02  
  57.Jason Schaffer       Hackettstown,NJ    37 M         24:04.06  7:44 51/144    M30-39:9/16      55.47  
  58.Melissa Hall         Succasunna,NJ      24 F         24:08.45  7:46 6/144     F20-29:2/16      61.31  
  59.Stacey Ortense       Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F         24:09.72  7:46 7/144     F40-49:1/32      63.69  
  60.Matthew G. Ahmer     Flanders,NJ        22 M         24:15.89  7:48 52/144    M20-29:11/21     53.18  
  61.John Stern           Wharton,NJ         48 M         24:18.18  7:49 53/144    M40-49:20/51     59.72  
  62.Andrew Borbely       Oak Ridge,NJ       46 M         24:26.10  7:51 54/144    M40-49:21/51     58.48  
  63.Dakila Mina          Lake Hopatcong,    13 M         24:31.06  7:53 55/144    M13-15:2/4       59.16  
  64.Katie Hatler         Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F         24:31.94  7:53 8/144     F16-19:3/19      62.39  
  65.Kelly Gallagher      Rockaway,NJ        23 F         24:32.13  7:53 9/144     F20-29:3/16      60.32  
  66.Michael Cahill       Lake Hopatcong,    99 M   F     24:42.82  7:57 56/144    NO AGE:2/2        0.00  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  67.Victor Montano       West New York,     36 M   P     24:51.72  8:00 57/144    M30-39:10/16     53.33  
  68.Brian Norris         Sparta,            50 M         24:53.38  8:00 58/144    M50-59:4/19      59.25  
  69.Jim Jameson          Oak Ridge,         36 M         24:55.16  8:01 59/144    M30-39:11/16     53.21  
  70.Daniella Howell      Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F         24:56.03  8:01 10/144    F16-19:4/19      61.38  
  71.Daniel Hudspith      Succasunns,NJ      19 M         24:56.79  8:01 60/144    M16-19:6/9       52.82  
  72.Zachary Krieder      Hackettstown,      11 M         24:57.63  8:02 61/144    M11-12:3/14      61.28  
  73.Rexy Santos          West New York,     18 M   P     24:58.14  8:02 62/144    M16-19:7/9       53.43  
  74.Cary Burling         Wharton,NJ         20 F         24:58.88  8:02 11/144    F20-29:4/16      59.27  
  75.Logan Holleritter    Oak Ridge,NJ       12 M         25:01.29  8:03 63/144    M11-12:4/14      59.43  
  76.Rory Fitzgerald      Lake Hoptacong,NJ  42 M         25:07.22  8:05 64/144    M40-49:22/51     55.16  
  77.James Fuentes        Hopatcong,NJ       22 M         25:11.58  8:06 65/144    M20-29:12/21     51.23  
  78.Marjorie Stern       Wharton,NJ         48 F         25:15.32  8:07 12/144    F40-49:2/32      64.82  
  79.Matthew O'neil       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  39 M         25:18.89  8:08 66/144    M30-39:12/16     53.52  
  80.Goge Giraldo         Lafayette,NJ       03 M         25:26.00  8:11 67/144    M 1-10:1/3       77.72  
  81.Robert Simko         Sparta,            58 M         25:26.38  8:11 68/144    M50-59:5/19      61.96  
  82.Rich Hutchinson      Oak Ridge,NJ       41 M         25:30.87  8:12 69/144    M40-49:23/51     53.90  
  83.Joan Darnsteadt      West Milford,NJ    37 F         25:33.49  8:13 13/144    F30-39:1/35      58.91  
  84.Gavin Deyoung        Tranquility,NJ     13 M         25:33.57  8:13 70/144    M13-15:3/4       56.75  
  85.Tom Naiman           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  43 M         25:37.00  8:14 71/144    M40-49:24/51     54.50  
  86.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         40 F         25:39.97  8:15 14/144    F40-49:3/32      59.58  
  87.Sheila Deyounf       Oak Ridge,NJ       19 F         25:52.55  8:19 15/144    F16-19:5/19      57.42  
  88.Jim Hollister        Denville,NJ        41 M         25:53.95  8:20 72/144    M40-49:25/51     53.10  
  89.Brian Corson         Oak Ridge,NJ       26 M         26:03.15  8:23 73/144    M20-29:13/21     49.52  
  90.Joe Curran           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 M         26:05.50  8:23 74/144    M40-49:26/51     56.07  
  91.Chip Bungard         Budd Lake,NJ       39 M         26:09.01  8:24 75/144    M30-39:13/16     51.81  
  92.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         60 M         26:12.22  8:26 76/144    M60-69:2/2       61.21  
  93.Christine Pustelniak Stockholm,         46 F         26:13.51  8:26 16/144    F40-49:4/32      61.13  
  94.Olivia Accardo       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  20 F         26:14.08  8:26 17/144    F20-29:5/16      56.44  
  95.Lawrence Barcza      Sandyston,NJ       29 M   P     26:14.32  8:26 77/144    M20-29:14/21     49.21  
  96.Kelly Squier         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  12 F         26:15.03  8:26 18/144    F11-12:1/10      62.02  
  97.Sean Szalai          Oak Ridge,NJ       11 M         26:19.62  8:28 78/144    M11-12:5/14      58.10  
  98.Morgan Carline       Oak Ridge,NJ       12 F         26:20.06  8:28 19/144    F11-12:2/10      61.82  
  99.Richard Alvarado     West New York,NJ   25 M   P     26:20.40  8:28 79/144    M20-29:15/21     48.97  
 100.Brian R Jones        Hamburg,NJ         18 M         26:20.51  8:28 80/144    M16-19:8/9       50.64  
 101.Ashley Hutchinson    Oak Ridge,NJ       12 F         26:21.04  8:28 20/144    F11-12:3/10      61.78  
 102.Nicole Miller        Oak Ridge,NJ       17 F         26:23.46  8:29 21/144    F16-19:6/19      57.28  
 103.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          44 F         26:25.45  8:30 22/144    F40-49:5/32      59.57  
 104.Megan Menzo          Oak Ridge,NJ       23 F         26:26.51  8:30 23/144    F20-29:6/16      55.97  
 105.Garth Doone          Newton,NJ          37 M         26:27.48  8:30 81/144    M30-39:14/16     50.46  
 106.Mikki Buglino        Wharton,NJ         17 F         26:31.07  8:32 24/144    F16-19:7/19      57.01  
 107.Marisa Petrone       Oak Ridge,         23 F         26:35.68  8:33 25/144    F20-29:7/16      55.65  
 108.Nathan Magnam        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  26 M         26:37.56  8:34 82/144    M20-29:16/21     48.45  
 109.Jen Grlica           Wharton,NJ         31 F         26:37.66  8:34 26/144    F30-39:2/35      55.64  
 110.David Mussina        West Milford,      41 M   F     26:39.40  8:34 83/144    M40-49:27/51     51.59  
 111.Brian Kincaid        Mount Arlington,NJ 50 M   F     26:43.30  8:36 84/144    M50-59:6/19      55.19  
 112.Christine Lizzi      Dumont,NJ          38 F         26:43.34  8:36 27/144    F30-39:3/35      56.60  
 113.Patrick Lippert      Oak Ridge,NJ       13 M         26:44.07  8:36 85/144    M13-15:4/4       54.25  
 114.Wilda Paredes        Hopatcong,NJ       35 F         26:44.19  8:36 28/144    F30-39:4/35      55.89  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/144     M 0- 0:0/8        0.00  
 116.Lawrence Edson       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  43 M         26:45.46  8:36 86/144    M40-49:28/51     52.18  
 117.Jason Morgan         Oak Ridge,         12 M         26:47.40  8:37 87/144    M11-12:6/14      55.51  
 118.Peter Capuano        Ho-ho-kus,NJ       42 M         26:49.03  8:37 88/144    M40-49:29/51     51.67  
 119.Robert Petrone       Oak Ridge,         57 M         26:51.40  8:38 89/144    M50-59:7/19      58.19  
 120.Michael Broking      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 M         26:57.17  8:40 90/144    M40-49:30/51     53.43  
 121.Luis Gonzalez        W.n.y.,NJ          41 M   P     26:59.49  8:41 91/144    M40-49:31/51     50.95  
 122.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F U       27:07.33  8:43 29/144    F40-49:6/32      61.06  
 123.Sharon Rocks-noel    Oak Ridge,NJ       34 F         27:07.58  8:43 30/144    F30-39:5/35      54.92  
 124.Rob Ortense          Oak Ridge,NJ       41 M         27:20.70  8:48 92/144    M40-49:32/51     50.29  
 125.Abby Kreiden         Hackettstown,NJ    10 F         27:25.39  8:49 31/144    F 1-10:2/5       62.21  
 126.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F         27:30.80  8:51 32/144    F40-49:7/32      57.72  
 127.Tara Nicolosi        Oak Ridge,NJ       38 F         27:31.82  8:51 33/144    F30-39:6/35      54.94  
 128.Shelagh Reilly       Wharton,NJ         43 F         27:37.82  8:53 34/144    F40-49:8/32      56.51  
 129.Gary Borkes          Oak Ridge,NJ       53 M         27:40.28  8:54 93/144    M50-59:8/19      54.61  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 130.Samantha Murray      ,NJ                20 F         27:58.43  9:00 35/144    F20-29:8/16      52.93  
 131.Patty Lyon           Wharton,NJ         46 F         27:59.38  9:00 36/144    F40-49:9/32      57.28  
 132.Nicole Worthington   Branchville,NJ     37 F         28:00.25  9:00 37/144    F30-39:7/35      53.76  
 133.Pedro Magsalin       Bridgewater,NJ     40 M         28:04.16  9:02 94/144    M40-49:33/51     48.63  
 134.Steve Worthington    Branchville,NJ     46 M         28:05.30  9:02 95/144    M40-49:34/51     50.87  
 135.Dan Gallagher        Rockaway,NJ        56 M         28:06.26  9:02 96/144    M50-59:9/19      55.14  
 136.Andrea Petrone       Oak Ridge,         29 F         28:09.81  9:03 38/144    F20-29:9/16      52.55  
 137.Samantha Nakouzi     Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F         28:13.80  9:05 39/144    F13-15:2/12      55.66  
 138.Brett Schaffer       Hackettstown,NJ    40 M         28:17.37  9:06 97/144    M40-49:35/51     48.25  
 139.George Becker        Succasunna,NJ      56 M         28:19.40  9:06 98/144    M50-59:10/19     54.72  
 140.Karen Peters         Wantage,           51 F         28:21.85  9:07 40/144    F50-59:1/12      59.84  
 141.John Larkin          Randolph,NJ        48 M         28:22.59  9:07 99/144    M40-49:36/51     51.15  
 142.Dale Bondanza        Hillsborough,NJ    42 M   F     28:32.78  9:11 100/144   M40-49:37/51     48.54  
 143.Grace Cook           Netcong,NJ         32 F         28:40.92  9:13 41/144    F30-39:8/35      51.72  
 144.Julia Grlica         Wharton,NJ         12 F         28:44.23  9:14 42/144    F11-12:4/10      56.65  
 145.Judy Johnson         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 F         28:48.28  9:16 43/144    F50-59:2/12      59.68  
 146.Keira White          Wharton,NJ         13 F         28:50.36  9:16 44/144    F13-15:3/12      55.38  
 147.Kylie Johnson        Oak Ridge,NJ       17 F         28:50.43  9:16 45/144    F16-19:8/19      52.42  
 148.Luanne Ursin         Succasunna,NJ      37 F         29:04.43  9:21 46/144    F30-39:9/35      51.79  
 149.Patrick Crowley      Franklin,NJ        26 M         29:07.09  9:22 101/144   M20-29:17/21     44.30  
 150.Melissa Jurkiewicz   Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F         29:08.30  9:22 47/144    F13-15:4/12      53.19  
 151.Shannon Lombreglia   Newton,NJ          31 F         29:08.57  9:22 48/144    F30-39:10/35     50.84  
 152.Nina De Palma        Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F         29:09.19  9:22 49/144    F16-19:9/19      52.50  
 153.Steve Roberts        My Arlington,NJ    27 M         29:12.80  9:24 102/144   M20-29:18/21     44.16  
 154.Logan Kandel         Lake Hopatcong,    10 M         29:14.19  9:24 103/144   M 1-10:2/3       54.00  
 155.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,            50 F         29:18.33  9:25 50/144    F50-59:3/12      57.21  
 156.Audrey Josephite     Milford,PA         31 F         29:22.51  9:27 51/144    F30-39:11/35     50.44  
 157.Wendy Mulligan       Blairstown,NJ      41 F         29:24.26  9:27 52/144    F40-49:10/32     52.34  
 158.Sergio Sanchez       West New York,     39 M   P     29:30.16  9:29 104/144   M30-39:15/16     45.92  
 159.Meghan Delaney       Oak Ridge,NJ       17 F         29:34.37  9:31 53/144    F16-19:10/19     51.12  
 160.Edward Maurer        Oak Ridge,NJ       50 M         29:35.47  9:31 105/144   M50-59:11/19     49.84  
 161.Tom Moriarty         Rockaway,NJ        55 M         29:41.32  9:33 106/144   M50-59:12/19     51.76  
 162.Eric Darnsteadt      West Milford,NJ    11 M         29:44.64  9:34 107/144   M11-12:7/14      51.42  
 163.Todd Poirier         Oakridge,NJ        43 M         29:46.57  9:35 108/144   M40-49:38/51     46.89  
 164.Dawn Gilchrist       Hawthorne,NJ       26 F   P     29:48.75  9:35 54/144    F20-29:10/16     49.64  
 165.Amanda Carcione      New Milford,NJ     31 F         30:10.97  9:42 55/144    F30-39:12/35     49.09  
 166.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F U       30:16.00  9:44 56/144    F60-69:1/1       63.19  
 167.Rochelle Eisele      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  39 F         30:20.42  9:45 57/144    F30-39:13/35     50.11  
 168.Bill Ahmer           Flanders,NJ        52 M         30:27.66  9:48 109/144   M50-59:13/19     49.21  
 169.Hector Rodriquez     West New York,     31 M   P     30:34.70  9:50 110/144   M30-39:16/16     42.39  
 170.Courtney Mcleod      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  27 F         30:35.96  9:50 58/144    F20-29:11/16     48.37  
 171.Sheila Deyoung       Oak Ridge,NJ       19 F         30:36.60  9:51 59/144    F16-19:11/19     48.54  
 172.Michael Nimmo        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  23 M         30:36.63  9:51 111/144   M20-29:19/21     42.14  
 173.Deirdre Hurley       Bayonne,           31 F         30:38.04  9:51 60/144    F30-39:14/35     48.37  
 174.Kristen O'neil       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  33 F         30:41.01  9:52 61/144    F30-39:15/35     48.44  
 175.Rebecca Semanski     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  16 F         30:52.84  9:56 62/144    F16-19:12/19     49.56  
 176.Zach Bagnall         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  17 M         30:58.52  9:58 112/144   M16-19:9/9       43.61  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 177.Ryan Dwyer           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  24 M         31:15.53 10:03 113/144   M20-29:20/21     41.27  
 178.Emily Marsh          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 F         31:16.75 10:04 63/144    F13-15:5/12      50.23  
 179.Jenna Gamble         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 F         31:17.90 10:04 64/144    F13-15:6/12      50.20  
 180.Alyssa Klein         Clinton,NJ         43 F         31:18.09 10:04 65/144    F40-49:11/32     49.88  
 181.Philip Ruffo         Oak Ridge,NJ       47 M         31:20.42 10:05 114/144   M40-49:39/51     45.95  
 182.Megan Smith          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  12 F U       31:28.09 10:07 66/144    F11-12:5/10      51.73  
 183.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       51 F         31:28.53 10:07 67/144    F50-59:4/12      53.93  
 184.Christine Elston     Rockaway,          39 F         31:30.46 10:08 68/144    F30-39:16/35     48.26  
 185.Carol Moore          Ilion,NY           56 F         31:38.37 10:10 69/144    F50-59:5/12      57.23  
 186.Gina Agudo           Sparta,NJ          38 F         31:41.14 10:11 70/144    F30-39:17/35     47.74  
 187.Alexis Radulic       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  16 F         31:43.60 10:12 71/144    F16-19:13/19     48.24  
 188.James Mioduszewski   Sparta,            57 M         31:44.02 10:12 115/144   M50-59:14/19     49.25  
 189.Christopher Naiman   Lake Hopatcong,NJ  12 M         31:45.53 10:13 116/144   M11-12:8/14      46.82  
 190.Barbara Beniulis     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  15 F         31:50.94 10:15 72/144    F13-15:7/12      48.66  
 191.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,     50 F         31:51.96 10:15 73/144    F50-59:6/12      52.61  
 192.Samantha Cuccio      Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F         31:51.99 10:15 74/144    F13-15:8/12      48.63  
 193.Sandra Federocko     Oak Ridge,NJ       17 F         31:52.08 10:15 75/144    F16-19:14/19     47.44  
 194.Christine Latta      Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F         31:53.12 10:15 76/144    F13-15:9/12      49.28  
 195.Sasha Vana           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  17 F         31:54.15 10:16 77/144    F16-19:15/19     47.39  
 196.Valerie Quinn        Hopatcong,NJ       43 F         32:02.65 10:18 78/144    F40-49:12/32     48.72  
 197.Johanna Gatcia       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  32 F         32:04.74 10:19 79/144    F30-39:18/35     46.25  
 198.Lisa Hutchinson      Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F         32:13.16 10:22 80/144    F40-49:13/32     47.76  
 199.Lea Kasica           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 F         32:17.50 10:23 81/144    F13-15:10/12     48.66  
 200.Jessica Madden       Mt. Arlington,NJ   31 F         32:19.03 10:24 82/144    F30-39:19/35     45.85  
 201.Kim Frisbie          Branchville,       41 F         32:23.88 10:25 83/144    F40-49:14/32     47.50  
 202.Tara Du Haime        Oak Ridge,NJ       99 F         32:27.20 10:26 84/144    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 203.Mark Palus           Oak Ridge,NJ       41 M         32:40.10 10:30 117/144   M40-49:40/51     42.10  
 204.Drew Borbely         Oak Ridge,NJ       12 M         32:47.55 10:33 118/144   M11-12:9/14      45.35  
 205.Caitlin Noonan       Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F         32:50.31 10:34 85/144    F16-19:16/19     46.61  
 206.Casey Borbely        Oak Ridge,NJ       12 F         32:50.73 10:34 86/144    F11-12:6/10      49.56  
 207.Antoinette Scognamig Oak Ridge,NJ       50 F         32:58.50 10:36 87/144    F50-59:7/12      50.84  
 208.Jacki Graziano       Long Valley,NJ     29 F         33:00.04 10:37 88/144    F20-29:12/16     44.85  
 209.Stacey Garcia        Stanhope,NJ        27 F         33:02.23 10:37 89/144    F20-29:13/16     44.80  
 210.Anthony Gonzalez     Oak Ridge,NJ       41 M         33:18.44 10:43 119/144   M40-49:41/51     41.29  
 211.Jennifer Miller      Ewing,NJ           36 F U       33:20.53 10:43 90/144    F30-39:20/35     44.97  
 212.Hujo Sanchez         West New York,     40 M   P     33:24.04 10:45 120/144   M40-49:42/51     40.87  
 213.Jennifer Gonzalez    Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F         33:28.19 10:46 91/144    F40-49:15/32     45.69  
 214.Paul Pichieri        Andover,NJ         45 M         33:30.07 10:46 121/144   M40-49:43/51     42.32  
 215.Cole Kandel          Lake Hopatcong,    11 M         33:42.71 10:51 122/144   M11-12:10/14     45.37  
 216.Kristen Kandel       Lake Hopatcong,    41 F         33:45.61 10:51 92/144    F40-49:16/32     45.58  
 217.Mary Maksomski       Bronx,NY           33 F         33:53.00 10:54 93/144    F30-39:21/35     43.87  
 218.Teresa Mola          Oak Ridge,NJ       45 F         33:54.12 10:54 94/144    F40-49:17/32     46.85  
 219.Maryann Imroth       Stanhope,NJ        43 F         34:02.80 10:57 95/144    F40-49:18/32     45.86  
 220.Robert Maguire       Succasuna,         42 M         34:09.91 10:59 123/144   M40-49:44/51     40.56  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 221.Chloe Bolka          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  10 F         34:32.79 11:07 96/144    F 1-10:3/5       49.38  
 222.Christopher Bolka    Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 M         34:34.17 11:07 124/144   M40-49:45/51     40.70  
 223.Olivia Krieder       Hackettstown,      8  F         34:34.19 11:07 97/144    F 1-10:4/5       52.39  
 224.Skylar Farmer        Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F         34:35.27 11:07 98/144    F13-15:11/12     45.43  
 225.Dawn Marie Brown     Sparta,NJ          47 F         34:36.12 11:08 99/144    F40-49:19/32     46.80  
 226.Catie Kinkel         Oak Ridge,NJ       17 F         34:41.68 11:09 100/144   F16-19:17/19     43.57  
 227.Amanda Delfino       Wharton,NJ         14 F         34:42.62 11:10 101/144   F13-15:12/12     45.27  
 228.Mary Anne Ahmer      Flanders,NJ        52 F         34:43.67 11:10 102/144   F50-59:8/12      49.50  
 229.Marc Peo             Randolph,NJ        52 M         34:51.47 11:13 125/144   M50-59:15/19     43.00  
 230.Jade Blanchard       Oak Ridge,NJ       17 F         34:52.18 11:13 103/144   F16-19:18/19     43.35  
 231.Kimberly Police      Hackettstown,NJ    37 F         34:53.09 11:13 104/144   F30-39:22/35     43.16  
 232.Elizabeth Fitzgerald Lake Hoptacong,NJ  41 F         34:55.59 11:14 105/144   F40-49:20/32     44.06  
 233.Laura Addeo          South Plainfiel,NJ 34 F         34:55.74 11:14 106/144   F30-39:23/35     42.65  
 234.Amy Gough            Wharton,NJ         26 F         35:06.13 11:17 107/144   F20-29:14/16     42.16  
 235.Staci Vassallo       Oak Ridge,NJ       36 F         35:09.60 11:18 108/144   F30-39:24/35     42.65  
 236.Deanne Belkin        Ogdensburg,NJ      19 F   E     35:14.54 11:20 109/144   F16-19:19/19     42.16  
 237.Karly Wilsusen       Wharton,NJ         12 F         35:17.83 11:21 110/144   F11-12:7/10      46.12  
 238.Kristine Wilsusen    Wharton,NJ         42 F         35:18.19 11:21 111/144   F40-49:21/32     43.89  
 239.Jennifer Wilks       Sparta,NJ          32 F         35:18.86 11:21 112/144   F30-39:25/35     42.01  
 240.Karen Mele           Flemington,NJ      37 F         35:25.93 11:24 113/144   F30-39:26/35     42.49  
 241.Diana Zweidinger     Oak Ridge,NJ       39 F         35:30.95 11:25 114/144   F30-39:27/35     42.81  
 242.Lora Mussina         West Milford,      39 F         35:31.68 11:26 115/144   F30-39:28/35     42.80  
 243.Tom Casola           Mount Arlington,NJ 48 M         35:46.49 11:30 126/144   M40-49:46/51     40.57  
 244.John Visicaro        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M         35:59.94 11:35 127/144   M50-59:16/19     40.97  
 245.Laura Poirier        Oakridge,NJ        41 F         36:02.47 11:35 116/144   F40-49:22/32     42.70  
 246.Almeda Slack         Oak Ridge,NJ       42 F         36:05.01 11:36 117/144   F40-49:23/32     42.94  
 247.Michael Jenkins      Hackettstown,NJ    46 M U       36:19.31 11:41 128/144   M40-49:47/51     39.34  
 248.John Cline           Sparta,NJ          50 M         36:39.38 11:47 129/144   M50-59:17/19     40.23  
 249.Coriane Fleming      Sparta,NJ          99 F         36:50.21 11:51 118/144   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 250.Scott Fleming        Florham Park,NJ    44 M         36:50.84 11:51 130/144   M40-49:48/51     38.18  
 251.Khanh-ly Levalley    Sparta,            41 F         36:57.89 11:53 119/144   F40-49:24/32     41.63  
 252.Natalie Cammarata    Hamburg,NJ         37 F         36:58.09 11:53 120/144   F30-39:29/35     40.73  
 253.Celine Lafratte      Oak Ridge,NJ       42 F         37:08.96 11:57 121/144   F40-49:25/32     41.71  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 254.Melissa Cascone      Wharton,           37 F         37:34.08 12:05 122/144   F30-39:30/35     40.08  
 255.Bobby Ortense        Oak Ridge,NJ       11 M         37:37.07 12:06 131/144   M11-12:11/14     40.66  
 256.Thomas Letizia       Oak Ridge,NJ       12 M         37:37.09 12:06 132/144   M11-12:12/14     39.53  
 257.Richard (rj) Hutchin Oak Ridge,NJ       11 M         37:49.01 12:10 133/144   M11-12:13/14     40.45  
 258.Michelle Cromwell    Rockaway,NJ        36 F         37:56.34 12:12 123/144   F30-39:31/35     39.52  
 259.Arch Seamans         Rockaway Townsh,   79 M         37:56.98 12:12 134/144   M70-98:1/1       54.08  
 260.Melinda Schick       Newton,            47 F         38:04.13 12:15 124/144   F40-49:26/32     42.54  
 261.Jeanne Daubner       Ogdensburg,NJ      49 F         38:06.64 12:15 125/144   F40-49:27/32     43.45  
 262.Carolyn Andres       Edison,NJ          33 F         38:51.56 12:30 126/144   F30-39:32/35     38.25  
 263.Lisa Durantino       Stanhope,NJ        44 F         39:00.45 12:33 127/144   F40-49:28/32     40.35  
 264.Matthew Mina         Oak Ridge,NJ       10 M         39:34.66 12:44 135/144   M 1-10:3/3       39.89  
 265.Irene Eskalis        Oak Ridge,NJ       36 F         39:34.95 12:44 128/144   F30-39:33/35     37.88  
 266.Kylie Johnson        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  12 F         39:57.22 12:51 129/144   F11-12:8/10      40.75  
 267.Jane Gardner         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  37 F         40:06.94 12:54 130/144   F30-39:34/35     37.53  
 268.Mercedes Lippert     Oak Ridge,NJ       43 F         40:10.90 12:55 131/144   F40-49:29/32     38.86  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 269.Bob Truscott         Lk. Hopatcong,NJ   58 M         40:27.85 13:01 136/144   M50-59:18/19     38.95  
 270.Leigh Reilly         Ogdensburg,        40 F         40:39.07 13:05 132/144   F40-49:30/32     37.62  
 271.Donna Marie Aramini  Hamburg,           49 F   F     40:43.92 13:06 133/144   F40-49:31/32     40.66  
 272.Doug Kandel          Lake Hopatcong,    44 M         40:55.37 13:10 137/144   M40-49:49/51     34.38  
 273.David Scivoletti     Franklin,NJ        27 M         40:59.34 13:11 138/144   M20-29:21/21     31.47  
 274.Sully Delgado        Totowa,NJ          26 F         41:06.39 13:13 134/144   F20-29:15/16     36.00  
 275.Katie Williver       Hopatcong,NJ       30 F         43:14.26 13:54 135/144   F30-39:35/35     34.24  
 276.Paul Letizia         Oak Ridge,NJ       12 M         43:20.29 13:56 139/144   M11-12:14/14     34.31  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 277.Jenna Johnson        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  11 F         43:32.76 14:00 136/144   F11-12:9/10      38.21  
 278.Kelly Johnson        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  12 F         43:35.46 14:01 137/144   F11-12:10/10     37.35  
 279.Amie Hoag            Lafayette,NJ       26 F         44:31.21 14:19 138/144   F20-29:16/16     33.24  
 280.Sue Warga            Stockcholm,        51 F         44:34.96 14:20 139/144   F50-59:9/12      38.07  
 281.Donna Waldron        Lake Hopatcong,    46 F         46:11.77 14:52 140/144   F40-49:32/32     34.70  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 282.Emily Cuccio         Oak Ridge,NJ       09 F         46:47.33 15:03 141/144   F 1-10:5/5       37.50  
 283.Janet Hawkins        Lake Hopatcong,    50 F         48:03.43 15:28 142/144   F50-59:10/12     34.89  
 284.Carol Tomensky       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 F         48:04.44 15:28 143/144   F50-59:11/12     35.76  
 285.Douglas Thomas       Hamburg,NJ         40 M         48:34.59 15:38 140/144   M40-49:50/51     28.10  
 286.Rick Albine          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M   F     49:05.50 15:48 141/144   M50-59:19/19     31.04  
 287.Donna Albine         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 F         49:05.62 15:48 144/144   F50-59:12/12     35.01  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 288.Joe Penevolpe        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 M   P     50:12.01 16:09 142/144   M40-49:51/51     28.46  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRE | POLICE | EMS
Teams Results
| FIRE DIVISION | POLICE DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          26 M         U  273   16:03.55   5:10
   2.Jordan Conte         Landing,NJ         23 M            203   17:58.10   5:47
   3.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M         U  119   18:05.24   5:49
   4.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        38 M            193   18:22.93   5:55
   5.Kristopher Troatz    Newton,NJ          16 M            225   18:37.08   6:00
   6.Kevin Gossett        Newton,NJ          18 M            228   18:47.11   6:03
   7.Kevin Good           Franklin,NJ        16 M            258   18:59.64   6:07
   8.Dan Smith            Cedar Grove,       50 M            177   19:10.13   6:10
   9.Andy Ball            Sparta,NJ          43 M            202   19:15.22   6:12
  10.Jason Heap           Morrisotwn,NJ      28 M             82   19:23.26   6:14
2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Megan Murnane        Andover,NJ         21 F            231   20:51.34   6:43
   2.Sarah Disanza        Sussex,NJ          15 F         U  278   21:06.50   6:48
   3.Carly Zinner         Wantage,NJ         17 F            277   21:16.84   6:51
   4.Jenna Bessemer       -7849,F            18 F 1          201   22:08.11   7:07
   5.Emily Szalai         Oak Ridge,NJ       10 F            294   23:35.10   7:35
   6.Melissa Hall         Succasunna,NJ      24 F            254   24:08.45   7:46
   7.Stacey Ortense       Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F            143   24:09.72   7:47
   8.Katie Hatler         Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F            257   24:31.94   7:54
   9.Kelly Gallagher      Rockaway,NJ        23 F             69   24:32.13   7:54
  10.Daniella Howell      Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F            230   24:56.03   8:02
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M         U  119   18:05.24   5:49
   2.Dan Smith            Cedar Grove,       50 M            177   19:10.13   6:10
   3.Andy Ball            Sparta,NJ          43 M            202   19:15.22   6:12
   4.Peter Ciulla         Wharton,NJ         41 M             35   19:51.25   6:23
   5.Paul Meyer           Hackettstown,NJ    43 M            262   19:54.11   6:24
   6.Dariusz Kawicki      Oak Ridge,NJ       45 M            281   20:31.21   6:36
   7.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,        40 M            122   20:35.99   6:38
   8.Chris Cheevers       Oak Ridge,NJ       41 M     P       33   20:47.88   6:42
   9.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M         U  232   21:04.45   6:47
  10.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M         U  251   21:10.75   6:49
2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stacey Ortense       Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F            143   24:09.72   7:47
   2.Marjorie Stern       Wharton,NJ         48 F            239   25:15.32   8:08
   3.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         40 F             53   25:39.97   8:16
   4.Christine Pustelniak Stockholm,         46 F            158   26:13.51   8:26
   5.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          44 F            261   26:25.45   8:30
   6.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F         U  252   27:07.33   8:44
   7.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F            216   27:30.80   8:51
   8.Shelagh Reilly       Wharton,NJ         43 F            286   27:37.82   8:54
   9.Patty Lyon           Wharton,NJ         46 F            313   27:59.38   9:01
  10.Karen Peters         Wantage,           51 F            150   28:21.85   9:08

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRE | POLICE | EMS
Teams Results
| FIRE DIVISION | POLICE DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK     MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Goge Giraldo         Lafayette,NJ       03 M   80       356   25:26.00   8:11   77.72%
   2.Logan Kandel         Lake Hopatcong,    10 M  154       102   29:14.19   9:25   54.00%
   3.Matthew Mina         Oak Ridge,NJ       10 M  264       270   39:34.66   2:44   39.89%


2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK     FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Szalai         Oak Ridge,NJ       10 F   51       294   23:35.10   7:35   72.34%
   2.Abby Kreiden         Hackettstown,NJ    10 F  125       354   27:25.39   8:50   62.21%
   3.Chloe Bolka          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  10 F  221        17   34:32.79   1:07   49.38%
   4.Olivia Krieder       Hackettstown,      8  F  223       104   34:34.19   1:08   52.39%
   5.Emily Cuccio         Oak Ridge,NJ       09 F  282       296   46:47.33   5:04   37.50%


2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK     MALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Theoclitus      Gillette,NJ        12 M   41       247   22:42.85   7:19   65.47%
   2.Thomas Aguido        Sparta,NJ          11 M   55       241   23:49.33   7:40   64.21%
   3.Zachary Krieder      Hackettstown,      11 M   72       105   24:57.63   8:02   61.28%
   4.Logan Holleritter    Oak Ridge,NJ       12 M   75       211   25:01.29   8:03   59.43%
   5.Sean Szalai          Oak Ridge,NJ       11 M   97       295   26:19.62   8:28   58.10%
   6.Jason Morgan         Oak Ridge,         12 M  117       131   26:47.40   8:37   55.51%
   7.Eric Darnsteadt      West Milford,NJ    11 M  162        44   29:44.64   9:34   51.42%
   8.Christopher Naiman   Lake Hopatcong,NJ  12 M  189       135   31:45.53   0:13   46.82%
   9.Drew Borbely         Oak Ridge,NJ       12 M  204        22   32:47.55   0:33   45.35%
  10.Cole Kandel          Lake Hopatcong,    11 M  215        99   33:42.71   0:51   45.37%


2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK     FEMALE AGES 11 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Squier         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  12 F   96       180   26:15.03   8:27   62.02%
   2.Morgan Carline       Oak Ridge,NJ       12 F   98       285   26:20.06   8:29   61.82%
   3.Ashley Hutchinson    Oak Ridge,NJ       12 F  101        87   26:21.04   8:29   61.78%
   4.Julia Grlica         Wharton,NJ         12 F  144       279   28:44.23   9:15   56.65%
   5.Megan Smith          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  12 F  182    U  229   31:28.09   0:08   51.73%
   6.Casey Borbely        Oak Ridge,NJ       12 F  206        21   32:50.73   0:34   49.56%
   7.Karly Wilsusen       Wharton,NJ         12 F  237       195   35:17.83   1:22   46.12%
   8.Kylie Johnson        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  12 F  266        97   39:57.22   2:52   40.75%
   9.Jenna Johnson        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  11 F  277        94   43:32.76   4:01   38.21%
  10.Kelly Johnson        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  12 F  278        96   43:35.46   4:02   37.35%


2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK     MALE AGES 13 TO 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Drace          Franklin,NJ        14 M   18        54   20:41.52   6:40   68.58%
   2.Dakila Mina          Lake Hopatcong,    13 M   63       124   24:31.06   7:53   59.16%
   3.Gavin Deyoung        Tranquility,NJ     13 M   84       243   25:33.57   8:14   56.75%
   4.Patrick Lippert      Oak Ridge,NJ       13 M  113       112   26:44.07   8:36   54.25%


2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK     FEMALE AGES 13 TO 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Disanza        Sussex,NJ          15 F   22    U  278   21:06.50   6:48   73.42%
   2.Samantha Nakouzi     Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F  137       267   28:13.80   9:05   55.66%
   3.Keira White          Wharton,NJ         13 F  146       213   28:50.36   9:17   55.38%
   4.Melissa Jurkiewicz   Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F  150       264   29:08.30   9:23   53.19%
   5.Emily Marsh          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 F  178       205   31:16.75   0:04   50.23%
   6.Jenna Gamble         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 F  179       221   31:17.90   0:04   50.20%
   7.Barbara Beniulis     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  15 F  190       260   31:50.94   0:15   48.66%
   8.Samantha Cuccio      Oak Ridge,NJ       15 F  192       263   31:51.99   0:15   48.63%
   9.Christine Latta      Oak Ridge,NJ       14 F  194       217   31:53.12   0:16   49.28%
  10.Lea Kasica           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  14 F  199       206   32:17.50   0:24   48.66%


2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK     MALE AGES 16 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristopher Troatz    Newton,NJ          16 M    5       225   18:37.08   6:00   73.56%
   2.Kevin Gossett        Newton,NJ          18 M    6       228   18:47.11   6:03   71.01%
   3.Kevin Good           Franklin,NJ        16 M    7       258   18:59.64   6:07   72.11%
   4.Jack Luff            Andover,NJ         16 M   17       218   20:38.81   6:39   66.33%
   5.Trey Odell           Hamilton,OH        16 M   39       236   22:40.14   7:18   60.42%
   6.Daniel Hudspith      Succasunns,NJ      19 M   71        85   24:56.79   8:02   52.82%
   7.Rexy Santos          West New York,     18 M   73P      168   24:58.14   8:02   53.43%
   8.Brian R Jones        Hamburg,NJ         18 M  100        98   26:20.51   8:29   50.64%
   9.Zach Bagnall         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  17 M  176       219   30:58.52   9:58   43.61%


2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK     FEMALE AGES 16 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carly Zinner         Wantage,NJ         17 F   24       277   21:16.84   6:51   71.04%
   2.Jenna Bessemer       -7849,F            18 F   32       201   22:08.11   7:07   67.59%
   3.Katie Hatler         Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F   64       257   24:31.94   7:54   62.39%
   4.Daniella Howell      Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F   70       230   24:56.03   8:02   61.38%
   5.Sheila Deyounf       Oak Ridge,NJ       19 F   87       292   25:52.55   8:20   57.42%
   6.Nicole Miller        Oak Ridge,NJ       17 F  102       215   26:23.46   8:30   57.28%
   7.Mikki Buglino        Wharton,NJ         17 F  106       351   26:31.07   8:32   57.01%
   8.Kylie Johnson        Oak Ridge,NJ       17 F  147       268   28:50.43   9:17   52.42%
   9.Nina De Palma        Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F  152       223   29:09.19   9:23   52.50%
  10.Meghan Delaney       Oak Ridge,NJ       17 F  159       214   29:34.37   9:31   51.12%


2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK     MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          26 M    1    U  273   16:03.55   5:10   80.33%
   2.Jordan Conte         Landing,NJ         23 M    2       203   17:58.10   5:47   71.79%
   3.Jason Heap           Morrisotwn,NJ      28 M   10        82   19:23.26   6:14   66.54%
   4.Matthew Gough        Wharton,NJ         23 M   12       276   19:50.57   6:23   65.01%
   5.Justin Dalton        Budd Lake,NJ       23 M   27       303   21:37.89   6:58   59.64%
   6.Christopher Ahmer    Flanders,NJ        23 M   29         6   22:01.87   7:05   58.55%
   7.Michael Ward         Lake Hopatcong,    23 M   31F      187   22:07.62   7:07   58.30%
   8.Joseph Moffitt       Hamburg,NJ         25 M   34       126   22:15.44   7:10   57.96%
   9.Luis Fernandez       West New York,     26 M   35P       62   22:16.09   7:10   57.93%
  10.Ben Carbone          Long Valley,NJ     28 M   43        29   22:52.49   7:22   56.40%


2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Murnane        Andover,NJ         21 F   20       231   20:51.34   6:43   70.96%
   2.Melissa Hall         Succasunna,NJ      24 F   58       254   24:08.45   7:46   61.31%
   3.Kelly Gallagher      Rockaway,NJ        23 F   65        69   24:32.13   7:54   60.32%
   4.Cary Burling         Wharton,NJ         20 F   74       352   24:58.88   8:02   59.27%
   5.Olivia Accardo       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  20 F   94         1   26:14.08   8:27   56.44%
   6.Megan Menzo          Oak Ridge,NJ       23 F  104       291   26:26.51   8:31   55.97%
   7.Marisa Petrone       Oak Ridge,         23 F  107       152   26:35.68   8:34   55.65%
   8.Samantha Murray      ,NJ                20 F  130       204   27:58.43   9:00   52.93%
   9.Andrea Petrone       Oak Ridge,         29 F  136       151   28:09.81   9:04   52.55%
  10.Dawn Gilchrist       Hawthorne,NJ       26 F  164P       71   29:48.75   9:36   49.64%


2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        38 M    4       193   18:22.93   5:55   73.16%
   2.Adam Weinstock       Sparta,NJ          32 M   26    U  240   21:33.02   6:56   60.33%
   3.Carlos Henriquez     West New York,     31 M   37P       83   22:36.38   7:17   57.34%
   4.Rob Jennings         Sparta,NJ          39 M   40       272   22:41.28   7:18   59.72%
   5.Nelson Agudo         Sparta,NJ          39 M   46         4   23:13.98   7:29   58.32%
   6.Brian Litwin         Hopatcong,NJ       37 M   48       275   23:32.50   7:35   56.71%
   7.Brian Evanchik       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  36 M   50        60   23:34.53   7:35   56.24%
   8.Rob Carcione         New Milford,NJ     31 M   52        30   23:35.39   7:36   54.95%
   9.Jason Schaffer       Hackettstown,NJ    37 M   57       304   24:04.06   7:45   55.47%
  10.Victor Montano       West New York,     36 M   67P      129   24:51.72   8:00   53.33%


2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joan Darnsteadt      West Milford,NJ    37 F   83        45   25:33.49   8:14   58.91%
   2.Jen Grlica           Wharton,NJ         31 F  109       280   26:37.66   8:34   55.64%
   3.Christine Lizzi      Dumont,NJ          38 F  112       113   26:43.34   8:36   56.60%
   4.Wilda Paredes        Hopatcong,NJ       35 F  114       145   26:44.19   8:36   55.89%
   5.Sharon Rocks-noel    Oak Ridge,NJ       34 F  123       293   27:07.58   8:44   54.92%
   6.Tara Nicolosi        Oak Ridge,NJ       38 F  127       137   27:31.82   8:52   54.94%
   7.Nicole Worthington   Branchville,NJ     37 F  132       197   28:00.25   9:01   53.76%
   8.Grace Cook           Netcong,NJ         32 F  143        37   28:40.92   9:14   51.72%
   9.Luanne Ursin         Succasunna,NJ      37 F  148       183   29:04.43   9:21   51.79%
  10.Shannon Lombreglia   Newton,NJ          31 F  151       114   29:08.57   9:23   50.84%


2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M    3    U  119   18:05.24   5:49   79.62%
   2.Andy Ball            Sparta,NJ          43 M    9       202   19:15.22   6:12   72.51%
   3.Peter Ciulla         Wharton,NJ         41 M   13        35   19:51.25   6:23   69.27%
   4.Paul Meyer           Hackettstown,NJ    43 M   14       262   19:54.11   6:24   70.15%
   5.Dariusz Kawicki      Oak Ridge,NJ       45 M   15       281   20:31.21   6:36   69.09%
   6.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,        40 M   16       122   20:35.99   6:38   66.26%
   7.Chris Cheevers       Oak Ridge,NJ       41 M   19P       33   20:47.88   6:42   66.12%
   8.Gary Dennis          Milford,PA         40 M   25       307   21:19.03   6:52   64.03%
   9.Paul Walsh           Glenwood,NJ        46 M   28       248   21:43.24   6:59   65.78%
  10.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        46 M   30    U  237   22:03.93   7:06   64.76%


2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stacey Ortense       Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F   59       143   24:09.72   7:47   63.69%
   2.Marjorie Stern       Wharton,NJ         48 F   78       239   25:15.32   8:08   64.82%
   3.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         40 F   86        53   25:39.97   8:16   59.58%
   4.Christine Pustelniak Stockholm,         46 F   93       158   26:13.51   8:26   61.13%
   5.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          44 F  103       261   26:25.45   8:30   59.57%
   6.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F  122    U  252   27:07.33   8:44   61.06%
   7.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F  126       216   27:30.80   8:51   57.72%
   8.Shelagh Reilly       Wharton,NJ         43 F  128       286   27:37.82   8:54   56.51%
   9.Patty Lyon           Wharton,NJ         46 F  131       313   27:59.38   9:01   57.28%
  10.Wendy Mulligan       Blairstown,NJ      41 F  157       235   29:24.26   9:28   52.34%


2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan Smith            Cedar Grove,       50 M    8       177   19:10.13   6:10   76.94%
   2.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M   23    U  251   21:10.75   6:49   69.63%
   3.Nick Ransegnola      Oak Ridge,NJ       51 M   49       160   23:34.22   7:35   63.08%
   4.Brian Norris         Sparta,            50 M   68       138   24:53.38   8:01   59.25%
   5.Robert Simko         Sparta,            58 M   81       175   25:26.38   8:11   61.96%
   6.Brian Kincaid        Mount Arlington,NJ 50 M  111F      353   26:43.30   8:36   55.19%
   7.Robert Petrone       Oak Ridge,         57 M  119       153   26:51.40   8:39   58.19%
   8.Gary Borkes          Oak Ridge,NJ       53 M  129       312   27:40.28   8:54   54.61%
   9.Dan Gallagher        Rockaway,NJ        56 M  135        68   28:06.26   9:03   55.14%
  10.George Becker        Succasunna,NJ      56 M  139       274   28:19.40   9:07   54.72%


2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Peters         Wantage,           51 F  140       150   28:21.85   9:08   59.84%
   2.Judy Johnson         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 F  145        95   28:48.28   9:16   59.68%
   3.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,            50 F  155        51   29:18.33   9:26   57.21%
   4.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       51 F  183       164   31:28.53   0:08   53.93%
   5.Carol Moore          Ilion,NY           56 F  185       594   31:38.37   0:11   57.23%
   6.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,     50 F  191        16   31:51.96   0:15   52.61%
   7.Antoinette Scognamig Oak Ridge,NJ       50 F  207       172   32:58.50   0:37   50.84%
   8.Mary Anne Ahmer      Flanders,NJ        52 F  228         7   34:43.67   1:11   49.50%
   9.Sue Warga            Stockcholm,        51 F  280       188   44:34.96   4:21   38.07%
  10.Janet Hawkins        Lake Hopatcong,    50 F  283        81   48:03.43   5:28   34.89%


2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK     MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M   21    U  232   21:04.45   6:47   77.46%
   2.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         60 M   92        47   26:12.22   8:26   61.21%


2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F  166    U  233   30:16.00   9:44   63.19%


2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK     MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway Townsh,   79 M  259       173   37:56.98   2:13   54.08%


2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK     FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jorge Orozco         Basking Ridge,NJ   99 M   11       305   19:43.18   6:21    0.00%
   2.Michael Cahill       Lake Hopatcong,    99 M   66F       27   24:42.82   7:57    0.00%


2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Du Haime        Oak Ridge,NJ       99 F  202       220   32:27.20   0:27    0.00%
   2.Coriane Fleming      Sparta,NJ          99 F  249       245   36:50.21   1:51    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRE | POLICE | EMS
Teams Results
| FIRE DIVISION | POLICE DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIRE Special Category Results
2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK MALE FIRE                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Ward         Lake Hopatcong,    23 M   F      187   22:07.62   7:07
   2.Michael Cahill       Lake Hopatcong,    99 M   F       27   24:42.82   7:57
   3.David Mussina        West Milford,      41 M   F      133   26:39.40   8:35
   4.Brian Kincaid        Mount Arlington,NJ 50 M   F      353   26:43.30   8:36
   5.Dale Bondanza        Hillsborough,NJ    42 M   F       19   28:32.78   9:11
   6.Rick Albine          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M   F      309   49:05.50   5:48

2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK FEMALE FIRE                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Donna Marie Aramini  Hamburg,           49 F   F       13   40:43.92   3:07
POLICE Special Category Results
2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK MALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Chris Cheevers       Oak Ridge,NJ       41 M   P       33   20:47.88   6:42
   2.Luis Fernandez       West New York,     26 M   P       62   22:16.09   7:10
   3.Carlos Henriquez     West New York,     31 M   P       83   22:36.38   7:17
   4.Victor Montano       West New York,     36 M   P      129   24:51.72   8:00
   5.Rexy Santos          West New York,     18 M   P      168   24:58.14   8:02
   6.Lawrence Barcza      Sandyston,NJ       29 M   P       14   26:14.32   8:27
   7.Richard Alvarado     West New York,NJ   25 M   P        9   26:20.40   8:29
   8.Luis Gonzalez        W.n.y.,NJ          41 M   P       75   26:59.49   8:41
   9.Sergio Sanchez       West New York,     39 M   P      167   29:30.16   9:30
  10.Hector Rodriquez     West New York,     31 M   P      163   30:34.70   9:51
  11.Hujo Sanchez         West New York,     40 M   P      166   33:24.04   0:45
  12.Joe Penevolpe        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 M   P      147   50:12.01   6:09

2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK FEMALE POLICE              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dawn Gilchrist       Hawthorne,NJ       26 F   P       71   29:48.75   9:36
EMS Special Category Results
2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK MALE EMS                 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

2ND ANNUAL 5K INFERNO RUN/WALK FEMALE EMS                 
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Deanne Belkin        Ogdensburg,NJ      19 F   E       15   35:14.54   1:21

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRE | POLICE | EMS
Teams Results
| FIRE DIVISION | POLICE DIVISION
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIRE DIVISION Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     JTFD # 2                                1:08:59
     31.Michael Ward         Lake Hopatcong,    23 M 1          187   22:07.00 *
     32.Jenna Bessemer       -7849,F            18 F 1          201   22:08.00 *
     66.Michael Cahill       Lake Hopatcong,    99 M 1           27   24:42.00 *

POLICE DIVISION Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     WEST NEW YORK PD # 1                    1:09:44
     35.Luis Fernandez       West New York,     26 M 33          62   22:16.00 *
     37.Carlos Henriquez     West New York,     31 M 33          83   22:36.00 *
     67.Victor Montano       West New York,     36 M 33         129   24:51.00 *
  2     WEST NEW YORK PD # 2                    1:22:32
     73.Rexy Santos          West New York,     18 M 34         168   24:58.00 *
    121.Luis Gonzalez        W.n.y.,NJ          41 M 34          75   26:59.00 *
    169.Hector Rodriquez     West New York,     31 M 34         163   30:34.00 *
  3     WEST NEW YORK PD # 3                    1:29:15
     99.Richard Alvarado     West New York,NJ   25 M 35           9   26:20.00 *
    158.Sergio Sanchez       West New York,     39 M 35         167   29:30.00 *
    212.Hujo Sanchez         West New York,     40 M 35         166   33:24.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U  119   18:05.24   5:49 79.62%
   2.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U  232   21:04.45   6:47 77.46%
   3.Dan Smith            Cedar Grove,       50 M    177   19:10.13   6:10 76.94%
   4.Andy Ball            Sparta,NJ          43 M    202   19:15.22   6:12 72.51%
   5.Paul Meyer           Hackettstown,NJ    43 M    262   19:54.11   6:24 70.15%
   6.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M U  251   21:10.75   6:49 69.63%
   7.Peter Ciulla         Wharton,NJ         41 M     35   19:51.25   6:23 69.27%
   8.Dariusz Kawicki      Oak Ridge,NJ       45 M    281   20:31.21   6:36 69.09%
   9.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,        40 M    122   20:35.99   6:38 66.26%
  10.Chris Cheevers       Oak Ridge,NJ       41 M     33   20:47.88   6:42 66.12%
  11.Paul Walsh           Glenwood,NJ        46 M    248   21:43.24   6:59 65.78%
  12.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        46 M U  237   22:03.93   7:06 64.76%
  13.Gary Dennis          Milford,PA         40 M    307   21:19.03   6:52 64.03%
  14.Nick Ransegnola      Oak Ridge,NJ       51 M    160   23:34.22   7:35 63.08%
  15.Fernando Branco      Wharton,           44 M     23   22:21.40   7:12 62.93%
  16.David Theoclitus     Gillette,NJ        46 M    246   22:43.71   7:19 62.87%
  17.Robert Simko         Sparta,            58 M    175   25:26.38   8:11 61.96%
  18.Justin Wilks         Sparta,NJ          41 M    191   22:13.78   7:09 61.87%
  19.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         60 M     47   26:12.22   8:26 61.21%
  20.Billy Sickley        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 M    174   22:38.24   7:17 60.75%
  21.Chris Holleritter    Oak Ridge,NJ       46 M    210   23:39.86   7:37 60.38%
  22.Brian Goff           Mendham,NJ         42 M     72   23:04.25   7:26 60.06%
  23.John Stern           Wharton,NJ         48 M    238   24:18.18   7:49 59.72%
  24.Brian Norris         Sparta,            50 M    138   24:53.38   8:01 59.25%
  25.Chris Wabeki         Branchville,NJ     45 M    298   24:01.17   7:44 59.02%
  26.Brendan Walsh        Blairstown,NJ      41 M U  250   23:24.37   7:32 58.76%
  27.Andrew Borbely       Oak Ridge,NJ       46 M     20   24:26.10   7:52 58.48%
  28.Marlon Acosta        Flanders,NJ        41 M      2   23:37.12   7:36 58.23%
  29.Robert Petrone       Oak Ridge,         57 M    153   26:51.40   8:39 58.19%
  30.Joe Curran           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 M    259   26:05.50   8:24 56.07%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marjorie Stern       Wharton,NJ         48 F    239   25:15.32   8:08 64.82%
   2.Stacey Ortense       Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F    143   24:09.72   7:47 63.69%
   3.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F U  233   30:16.00   9:44 63.19%
   4.Christine Pustelniak Stockholm,         46 F    158   26:13.51   8:26 61.13%
   5.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F U  252   27:07.33   8:44 61.06%
   6.Karen Peters         Wantage,           51 F    150   28:21.85   9:08 59.84%
   7.Judy Johnson         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 F     95   28:48.28   9:16 59.68%
   8.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         40 F     53   25:39.97   8:16 59.58%
   9.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          44 F    261   26:25.45   8:30 59.57%
  10.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F    216   27:30.80   8:51 57.72%
  11.Patty Lyon           Wharton,NJ         46 F    313   27:59.38   9:01 57.28%
  12.Carol Moore          Ilion,NY           56 F    594   31:38.37   0:11 57.23%
  13.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,            50 F     51   29:18.33   9:26 57.21%
  14.Shelagh Reilly       Wharton,NJ         43 F    286   27:37.82   8:54 56.51%
  15.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       51 F    164   31:28.53   0:08 53.93%
  16.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,     50 F     16   31:51.96   0:15 52.61%
  17.Wendy Mulligan       Blairstown,NJ      41 F    235   29:24.26   9:28 52.34%
  18.Antoinette Scognamig Oak Ridge,NJ       50 F    172   32:58.50   0:37 50.84%
  19.Alyssa Klein         Clinton,NJ         43 F    284   31:18.09   0:04 49.88%
  20.Mary Anne Ahmer      Flanders,NJ        52 F      7   34:43.67   1:11 49.50%
  21.Valerie Quinn        Hopatcong,NJ       43 F    159   32:02.65   0:19 48.72%
  22.Lisa Hutchinson      Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F     88   32:13.16   0:22 47.76%
  23.Kim Frisbie          Branchville,       41 F     66   32:23.88   0:26 47.50%
  24.Teresa Mola          Oak Ridge,NJ       45 F    128   33:54.12   0:55 46.85%
  25.Dawn Marie Brown     Sparta,NJ          47 F     25   34:36.12   1:08 46.80%
  26.Maryann Imroth       Stanhope,NJ        43 F     91   34:02.80   0:57 45.86%
  27.Jennifer Gonzalez    Oak Ridge,NJ       40 F     74   33:28.19   0:46 45.69%
  28.Kristen Kandel       Lake Hopatcong,    41 F    101   33:45.61   0:52 45.58%
  29.Elizabeth Fitzgerald Lake Hoptacong,NJ  41 F     63   34:55.59   1:14 44.06%
  30.Kristine Wilsusen    Wharton,NJ         42 F    196   35:18.19   1:22 43.89%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          26 M U  273   16:03.55   5:10 80.33%
   2.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U  119   18:05.24   5:49 79.62%
   3.Goge Giraldo         Lafayette,NJ       03 M    356   25:26.00   8:11 77.72%
   4.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         62 M U  232   21:04.45   6:47 77.46%
   5.Dan Smith            Cedar Grove,       50 M    177   19:10.13   6:10 76.94%
   6.Kristopher Troatz    Newton,NJ          16 M    225   18:37.08   6:00 73.56%
   7.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        38 M    193   18:22.93   5:55 73.16%
   8.Andy Ball            Sparta,NJ          43 M    202   19:15.22   6:12 72.51%
   9.Kevin Good           Franklin,NJ        16 M    258   18:59.64   6:07 72.11%
  10.Jordan Conte         Landing,NJ         23 M    203   17:58.10   5:47 71.79%
  11.Kevin Gossett        Newton,NJ          18 M    228   18:47.11   6:03 71.01%
  12.Paul Meyer           Hackettstown,NJ    43 M    262   19:54.11   6:24 70.15%
  13.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  50 M U  251   21:10.75   6:49 69.63%
  14.Peter Ciulla         Wharton,NJ         41 M     35   19:51.25   6:23 69.27%
  15.Dariusz Kawicki      Oak Ridge,NJ       45 M    281   20:31.21   6:36 69.09%
  16.Chris Drace          Franklin,NJ        14 M     54   20:41.52   6:40 68.58%
  17.Jason Heap           Morrisotwn,NJ      28 M     82   19:23.26   6:14 66.54%
  18.Jack Luff            Andover,NJ         16 M    218   20:38.81   6:39 66.33%
  19.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,        40 M    122   20:35.99   6:38 66.26%
  20.Chris Cheevers       Oak Ridge,NJ       41 M     33   20:47.88   6:42 66.12%
  21.Paul Walsh           Glenwood,NJ        46 M    248   21:43.24   6:59 65.78%
  22.Sean Theoclitus      Gillette,NJ        12 M    247   22:42.85   7:19 65.47%
  23.Matthew Gough        Wharton,NJ         23 M    276   19:50.57   6:23 65.01%
  24.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        46 M U  237   22:03.93   7:06 64.76%
  25.Thomas Aguido        Sparta,NJ          11 M    241   23:49.33   7:40 64.21%
  26.Gary Dennis          Milford,PA         40 M    307   21:19.03   6:52 64.03%
  27.Nick Ransegnola      Oak Ridge,NJ       51 M    160   23:34.22   7:35 63.08%
  28.Fernando Branco      Wharton,           44 M     23   22:21.40   7:12 62.93%
  29.David Theoclitus     Gillette,NJ        46 M    246   22:43.71   7:19 62.87%
  30.Robert Simko         Sparta,            58 M    175   25:26.38   8:11 61.96%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sarah Disanza        Sussex,NJ          15 F U  278   21:06.50   6:48 73.42%
   2.Emily Szalai         Oak Ridge,NJ       10 F    294   23:35.10   7:35 72.34%
   3.Carly Zinner         Wantage,NJ         17 F    277   21:16.84   6:51 71.04%
   4.Megan Murnane        Andover,NJ         21 F    231   20:51.34   6:43 70.96%
   5.Jenna Bessemer       -7849,F            18 F    201   22:08.11   7:07 67.59%
   6.Marjorie Stern       Wharton,NJ         48 F    239   25:15.32   8:08 64.82%
   7.Stacey Ortense       Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F    143   24:09.72   7:47 63.69%
   8.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F U  233   30:16.00   9:44 63.19%
   9.Katie Hatler         Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F    257   24:31.94   7:54 62.39%
  10.Abby Kreiden         Hackettstown,NJ    10 F    354   27:25.39   8:50 62.21%
  11.Kelly Squier         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  12 F    180   26:15.03   8:27 62.02%
  12.Morgan Carline       Oak Ridge,NJ       12 F    285   26:20.06   8:29 61.82%
  13.Ashley Hutchinson    Oak Ridge,NJ       12 F     87   26:21.04   8:29 61.78%
  14.Daniella Howell      Oak Ridge,NJ       16 F    230   24:56.03   8:02 61.38%
  15.Melissa Hall         Succasunna,NJ      24 F    254   24:08.45   7:46 61.31%
  16.Christine Pustelniak Stockholm,         46 F    158   26:13.51   8:26 61.13%
  17.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 F U  252   27:07.33   8:44 61.06%
  18.Kelly Gallagher      Rockaway,NJ        23 F     69   24:32.13   7:54 60.32%
  19.Karen Peters         Wantage,           51 F    150   28:21.85   9:08 59.84%
  20.Judy Johnson         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 F     95   28:48.28   9:16 59.68%
  21.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         40 F     53   25:39.97   8:16 59.58%
  22.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          44 F    261   26:25.45   8:30 59.57%
  23.Cary Burling         Wharton,NJ         20 F    352   24:58.88   8:02 59.27%
  24.Joan Darnsteadt      West Milford,NJ    37 F     45   25:33.49   8:14 58.91%
  25.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         45 F    216   27:30.80   8:51 57.72%
  26.Sheila Deyounf       Oak Ridge,NJ       19 F    292   25:52.55   8:20 57.42%
  27.Nicole Miller        Oak Ridge,NJ       17 F    215   26:23.46   8:30 57.28%
  28.Patty Lyon           Wharton,NJ         46 F    313   27:59.38   9:01 57.28%
  29.Carol Moore          Ilion,NY           56 F    594   31:38.37   0:11 57.23%
  30.Barbara Devlin       Vernon,            50 F     51   29:18.33   9:26 57.21%