JOHN BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM

Race Date:8-07-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


JOHN BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM


00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time         Place        Place      
   1.Stephen Benvenuto    Allenwood,NJ       15 M         16:20.33       1/49      M 1-18:1/11  
   2.Shane Tonery         Edison,NJ          18 M         16:37.77       2/49      M 1-18:2/11  
   3.Jeff Jotz            Rahway,NJ          41 M         17:29.35       3/49      M19-49:1/19  
   4.Michael Degroat      Fort Washington,PA 52 M         17:43.28       4/49      M50-98:1/19  
   5.Margaret Molloy      Toms River,NJ      22 F         17:59.22       1/36      F19-49:1/19  
   6.Jennifer Enos        Cranbury,NJ        16 F         18:11.72       2/36      F 1-18:1/16  
   7.Morgan Sawin         Robbinsville,NJ    23 F         18:13.55       3/36      F19-49:2/19  
   8.Timothy Barth        North Caldwell,NJ  14 M         18:18.45       5/49      M 1-18:3/11  
   9.James Sheerin        Cranford,NJ        25 M         18:39.16       6/49      M19-49:2/19  
  10.Peter Dufrat         Sayreville,NJ      16 M         18:47.82       7/49      M 1-18:4/11  
  11.Kevin Comerford      Manasquan,NJ       50 M         18:49.75       8/49      M50-98:2/19  
  12.Shawnee Gundry       North Brunswick,NJ 16 F         18:50.64       4/36      F 1-18:2/16  
  13.Kristen Ellison      Cary,NC            18 F         19:06.84       5/36      F 1-18:3/16  
  14.Maggy Giunco         Manasquan,NJ       41 F         19:10.04       6/36      F19-49:3/19  
  15.Billy Laporta        Metuchen,NJ        18 M         19:13.56       9/49      M 1-18:5/11  
  16.Chris Chiodo Ortiz   Ambler,PA          17 M         19:22.87       10/49     M 1-18:6/11  
  17.Catania Tyler        Spotswood,NJ       12 F         19:32.49       7/36      F 1-18:4/16  
  18.Nicolas Estevez      North Brunswick,NJ 16 M         19:39.67       11/49     M 1-18:7/11  
  19.Alyssa D Esposito    Monroe Twp,NJ      14 F         19:42.05       8/36      F 1-18:5/16  
  20.Ed Tsuzuki           Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M         20:06.23       12/49     M50-98:3/19  
  21.Stephanie Mielach    Toms River,NJ      21 F         20:09.61       9/36      F19-49:4/19  
  22.Mackenzie Wilt       Seaside Park,NJ    16 F         20:10.89       10/36     F 1-18:6/16  
  23.Cassandra Fostik     Neshanic Statio,NJ 22 F         20:13.88       11/36     F19-49:5/19  
  24.Lucas Fogerty        Ocean Gate,NJ      32 M         20:23.91       13/49     M19-49:3/19  
  25.Tara Stahlecker      Easton,PA          14 F         20:24.02       12/36     F 1-18:7/16  
  26.Stephanie Rosa       Phillipsburg,NJ    17 F         20:37.11       13/36     F 1-18:8/16  
  27.Amanda Swords        Langhorne,PA       18 F         21:34.44       14/36     F 1-18:9/16  
  28.Tori Glascock        East Brunswick,NJ  15 F         21:36.63       15/36     F 1-18:10/16  
  29.Thomas Gessner       Southampton,PA     51 M         21:51.95       14/49     M50-98:4/19  
  30.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      50 M         21:52.26       15/49     M50-98:5/19  
  31.Andrew Stewart       Toms River,NJ      22 M         22:00.45       16/49     M19-49:4/19  
  32.Andrew Degroat       Ambler,PA          43 M         22:04.16       17/49     M19-49:5/19  
  33.Kevin Mahana         Toms River,NJ      20 M         22:05.54       18/49     M19-49:6/19  
  34.Amy West             Westfield,NJ       14 F         22:07.47       16/36     F 1-18:11/16  
  35.Kelsey Tonery        Edison,NJ          17 F         22:40.76       17/36     F 1-18:12/16  
  36.Brian Rose           North Brunswick,NJ 26 M         22:57.89       19/49     M19-49:7/19  
  37.Kendra Laguzzi       Sayreville,NJ      27 F         23:02.66       18/36     F19-49:6/19  
  38.Leslie Naughton      Brielle,NJ         44 F         23:08.03       19/36     F19-49:7/19  
  39.Gabrielle Brown      Toms River,NJ      16 F         23:23.47       20/36     F 1-18:13/16  
  40.Thomas Goodwin       Toms River,NJ      23 M         24:10.46       20/49     M19-49:8/19  
  41.Bill Myers           Washington,NJ      58 M         24:47.89       21/49     M50-98:6/19  
  42.Baki Braykal         Woodridge,NJ       36 M         24:52.04       22/49     M19-49:9/19  
  43.Matthew Hammer       Ambler,PA          12 M         24:53.79       23/49     M 1-18:8/11  
  44.Kirk A Gard          Astoria,NY         37 M         24:58.33       24/49     M19-49:10/19  
  45.Connor Heron         North Brunswick,NJ 16 M         25:16.05       25/49     M 1-18:9/11  
  46.William O'connor     Seaside Heights,NJ 22 M         25:29.49       26/49     M19-49:11/19  
  47.Gordon Fried         Stroudsburg,PA     54 M         26:08.86       27/49     M50-98:7/19  
  48.Melissa Denman       Montague,NJ        28 F         26:09.02       21/36     F19-49:8/19  
  49.Aaron Levine         Long Branch,NJ     31 M         26:10.24       28/49     M19-49:12/19  
  50.Lesley Eicher        Metuchen,NJ        36 F         26:17.20       22/36     F19-49:9/19  
  51.Chelsea Knight       Long Branch,NJ     28 F         26:17.68       23/36     F19-49:10/19  
  52.Patrick Simonson     Metuchen,NJ        16 M         26:22.27       29/49     M 1-18:10/11  
  53.Jay Muldoon          Metuchen,NJ        55 M         26:39.86       30/49     M50-98:8/19  
  54.Mike Mchale          N Caldwell,NJ      42 M         27:00.95       31/49     M19-49:13/19  
  55.John Da Prato        Brooklyn,NY        58 M         27:32.77       32/49     M50-98:9/19  
  56.Petey Cruikshank     Mantoloking,NJ     67 M         27:37.05       33/49     M50-98:10/19  
  57.Michael Aiello       Lavallette,NJ      45 M         27:38.15       34/49     M19-49:14/19  
  58.Laura Godlesky       Toms River,NJ      39 F         28:02.18       24/36     F19-49:11/19  
  59.Lynne Dunn           Seaside Park,NJ    43 F         28:13.58       25/36     F19-49:12/19  
  60.Robert Goddahl       Brooklyn,NY        55 M         28:32.82       35/49     M50-98:11/19  
  61.Patrick Mc Millan    Holmdel,NJ         49 M         28:35.60       36/49     M19-49:15/19  
  62.Lindsey Shinn        Seaside Park,NJ    33 F         28:37.46       26/36     F19-49:13/19  
  63.Tom Blatt            Brooklyn,NY        68 M         28:42.59       37/49     M50-98:12/19  
  64.Carlos Stafford      New York,NY        66 M         28:46.07       38/49     M50-98:13/19  
  65.Eti Utsunomiya       Jersey City,NJ     43 F         29:28.74       27/36     F19-49:14/19  
  66.Steve Hausmann       Holmdel,NJ         60 M         29:45.91       39/49     M50-98:14/19  
  67.Dennis Linde         Barnegat,NJ        53 M         30:20.48       40/49     M50-98:15/19  
  68.Rachael Hoffman      Edison,NJ          14 F         30:52.38       28/36     F 1-18:14/16  
  69.Ailish Simonson      Metuchen,NJ        14 F         30:53.06       29/36     F 1-18:15/16  
  70.Luke Schaper         Metuchen,NJ        14 M         30:59.47       41/49     M 1-18:11/11  
  71.Heather Hoffman      Edison,NJ          42 F         30:59.64       30/36     F19-49:15/19  
  72.Todd Schaper         Metuchen,NJ        47 M         31:05.14       42/49     M19-49:16/19  
  73.Rocco Balboa         Lawrenceville,NJ   50 M         31:28.60       43/49     M50-98:16/19  
  74.Howard Hammer        Ambler,PA          43 M         31:58.73       44/49     M19-49:17/19  
  75.Michele Ryan         New York,NY        39 F         32:03.22       31/36     F19-49:16/19  
  76.Maria Brennan        Barnegat,NJ        56 F         32:25.16       32/36     F50-98:1/1  
  77.Diva Ciani           Oceanport,NJ       41 F         32:30.57       33/36     F19-49:17/19  
  78.Thomas Mitchell      Brick,NJ           58 M         32:37.74       45/49     M50-98:17/19  
  79.David Reim           Mantoloking,NJ     48 M         33:04.66       46/49     M19-49:18/19  
  80.Jen Reim             Mantoloking,NJ     42 F         33:05.73       34/36     F19-49:18/19  
  81.Emily Staroscik      Elkins Park,PA     13 F         33:10.20       35/36     F 1-18:16/16  
  82.Doug Cox             Brielle,NJ         55 M         35:29.43       47/49     M50-98:18/19  
  83.Krista Frick         Glenview Nas,IL    40 F         36:00.33       36/36     F19-49:19/19  
  84.Mark Caruso          Toms River,NJ      51 M         37:11.54       48/49     M50-98:19/19  
  85.Samir Gupta          Seaside Park,NJ    32 M         42:24.97       49/49     M19-49:19/19  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
JOHN BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stephen Benvenuto    Allenwood,NJ       15 M            401   16:20.33   6:20
   2.Shane Tonery         Edison,NJ          18 M            431   16:37.77   6:38
   3.Jeff Jotz            Rahway,NJ          41 M            386   17:29.35   7:29
   4.Michael Degroat      Fort Washington,PA 52 M            437   17:43.28   7:43
   5.Timothy Barth        North Caldwell,NJ  14 M            446   18:18.45   8:18
   6.James Sheerin        Cranford,NJ        25 M            422   18:39.16   8:39
   7.Peter Dufrat         Sayreville,NJ      16 M            392   18:47.82   8:48
   8.Kevin Comerford      Manasquan,NJ       50 M            444   18:49.75   8:50
   9.Billy Laporta        Metuchen,NJ        18 M            390   19:13.56   9:14
  10.Chris Chiodo Ortiz   Ambler,PA          17 M            442   19:22.87   9:23
JOHN BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Margaret Molloy      Toms River,NJ      22 F            394   17:59.22   7:59
   2.Jennifer Enos        Cranbury,NJ        16 F            367   18:11.72   8:12
   3.Morgan Sawin         Robbinsville,NJ    23 F            458   18:13.55   8:14
   4.Shawnee Gundry       North Brunswick,NJ 16 F            379   18:50.64   8:51
   5.Kristen Ellison      Cary,NC            18 F            424   19:06.84   9:07
   6.Maggy Giunco         Manasquan,NJ       41 F            445   19:10.04   9:10
   7.Catania Tyler        Spotswood,NJ       12 F            373   19:32.49   9:32
   8.Alyssa D Esposito    Monroe Twp,NJ      14 F            376   19:42.05   9:42
   9.Stephanie Mielach    Toms River,NJ      21 F            423   20:09.61   0:10
  10.Mackenzie Wilt       Seaside Park,NJ    16 F            439   20:10.89   0:11
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
JOHN BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeff Jotz            Rahway,NJ          41 M            386   17:29.35   7:29
   2.Michael Degroat      Fort Washington,PA 52 M            437   17:43.28   7:43
   3.Kevin Comerford      Manasquan,NJ       50 M            444   18:49.75   8:50
   4.Ed Tsuzuki           Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M            430   20:06.23   0:06
   5.Thomas Gessner       Southampton,PA     51 M            399   21:51.95   1:52
   6.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      50 M            387   21:52.26   1:52
   7.Andrew Degroat       Ambler,PA          43 M            441   22:04.16   2:04
   8.Bill Myers           Washington,NJ      58 M            438   24:47.89   4:48
   9.Gordon Fried         Stroudsburg,PA     54 M            377   26:08.86   6:09
  10.Jay Muldoon          Metuchen,NJ        55 M            410   26:39.86   6:40
JOHN BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Maggy Giunco         Manasquan,NJ       41 F            445   19:10.04   9:10
   2.Leslie Naughton      Brielle,NJ         44 F            403   23:08.03   3:08
   3.Lynne Dunn           Seaside Park,NJ    43 F            454   28:13.58   8:14
   4.Eti Utsunomiya       Jersey City,NJ     43 F            425   29:28.74   9:29
   5.Heather Hoffman      Edison,NJ          42 F            451   30:59.64   1:00
   6.Maria Brennan        Barnegat,NJ        56 F            434   32:25.16   2:25
   7.Diva Ciani           Oceanport,NJ       41 F            453   32:30.57   2:31
   8.Jen Reim             Mantoloking,NJ     42 F            457   33:05.73   3:06
   9.Krista Frick         Glenview Nas,IL    40 F            408   36:00.33   6:00

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

JOHN BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM            MALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Stephen Benvenuto    Allenwood,NJ       15 M    1       401   16:20.33   6:20
   2.Shane Tonery         Edison,NJ          18 M    2       431   16:37.77   6:38
   3.Timothy Barth        North Caldwell,NJ  14 M    8       446   18:18.45   8:18
   4.Peter Dufrat         Sayreville,NJ      16 M   10       392   18:47.82   8:48
   5.Billy Laporta        Metuchen,NJ        18 M   15       390   19:13.56   9:14
   6.Chris Chiodo Ortiz   Ambler,PA          17 M   16       442   19:22.87   9:23
   7.Nicolas Estevez      North Brunswick,NJ 16 M   18       380   19:39.67   9:40
   8.Matthew Hammer       Ambler,PA          12 M   43       447   24:53.79   4:54
   9.Connor Heron         North Brunswick,NJ 16 M   45       393   25:16.05   5:16
  10.Patrick Simonson     Metuchen,NJ        16 M   52       429   26:22.27   6:22


JOHN BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM            FEMALE 18 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jennifer Enos        Cranbury,NJ        16 F    6       367   18:11.72   8:12
   2.Shawnee Gundry       North Brunswick,NJ 16 F   12       379   18:50.64   8:51
   3.Kristen Ellison      Cary,NC            18 F   13       424   19:06.84   9:07
   4.Catania Tyler        Spotswood,NJ       12 F   17       373   19:32.49   9:32
   5.Alyssa D Esposito    Monroe Twp,NJ      14 F   19       376   19:42.05   9:42
   6.Mackenzie Wilt       Seaside Park,NJ    16 F   22       439   20:10.89   0:11
   7.Tara Stahlecker      Easton,PA          14 F   25       407   20:24.02   0:24
   8.Stephanie Rosa       Phillipsburg,NJ    17 F   26       402   20:37.11   0:37
   9.Amanda Swords        Langhorne,PA       18 F   27       372   21:34.44   1:34
  10.Tori Glascock        East Brunswick,NJ  15 F   28       391   21:36.63   1:37


JOHN BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM            MALE AGES 19 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jeff Jotz            Rahway,NJ          41 M    3       386   17:29.35   7:29
   2.James Sheerin        Cranford,NJ        25 M    9       422   18:39.16   8:39
   3.Lucas Fogerty        Ocean Gate,NJ      32 M   24       374   20:23.91   0:24
   4.Andrew Stewart       Toms River,NJ      22 M   31       427   22:00.45   2:00
   5.Andrew Degroat       Ambler,PA          43 M   32       441   22:04.16   2:04
   6.Kevin Mahana         Toms River,NJ      20 M   33       416   22:05.54   2:06
   7.Brian Rose           North Brunswick,NJ 26 M   36       443   22:57.89   2:58
   8.Thomas Goodwin       Toms River,NJ      23 M   40       417   24:10.46   4:10
   9.Baki Braykal         Woodridge,NJ       36 M   42       432   24:52.04   4:52
  10.Kirk A Gard          Astoria,NY         37 M   44       449   24:58.33   4:58


JOHN BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM            FEMALE AGES 19 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Margaret Molloy      Toms River,NJ      22 F    5       394   17:59.22   7:59
   2.Morgan Sawin         Robbinsville,NJ    23 F    7       458   18:13.55   8:14
   3.Maggy Giunco         Manasquan,NJ       41 F   14       445   19:10.04   9:10
   4.Stephanie Mielach    Toms River,NJ      21 F   21       423   20:09.61   0:10
   5.Cassandra Fostik     Neshanic Statio,NJ 22 F   23       428   20:13.88   0:14
   6.Kendra Laguzzi       Sayreville,NJ      27 F   37       433   23:02.66   3:03
   7.Leslie Naughton      Brielle,NJ         44 F   38       403   23:08.03   3:08
   8.Melissa Denman       Montague,NJ        28 F   48       368   26:09.02   6:09
   9.Lesley Eicher        Metuchen,NJ        36 F   50       411   26:17.20   6:17
  10.Chelsea Knight       Long Branch,NJ     28 F   51       404   26:17.68   6:18


JOHN BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM            MALE 50 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Michael Degroat      Fort Washington,PA 52 M    4       437   17:43.28   7:43
   2.Kevin Comerford      Manasquan,NJ       50 M   11       444   18:49.75   8:50
   3.Ed Tsuzuki           Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M   20       430   20:06.23   0:06
   4.Thomas Gessner       Southampton,PA     51 M   29       399   21:51.95   1:52
   5.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      50 M   30       387   21:52.26   1:52
   6.Bill Myers           Washington,NJ      58 M   41       438   24:47.89   4:48
   7.Gordon Fried         Stroudsburg,PA     54 M   47       377   26:08.86   6:09
   8.Jay Muldoon          Metuchen,NJ        55 M   53       410   26:39.86   6:40
   9.John Da Prato        Brooklyn,NY        58 M   55       420   27:32.77   7:33
  10.Petey Cruikshank     Mantoloking,NJ     67 M   56       397   27:37.05   7:37


JOHN BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM            FEMALE 50 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Maria Brennan        Barnegat,NJ        56 F   76       434   32:25.16   2:25


JOHN BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


JOHN BOYD MEMORIAL SWIM            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Degroat      Fort Washington,PA 52 M    437   17:43.28   7:43 24.38%
   2.Jeff Jotz            Rahway,NJ          41 M    386   17:29.35   7:29 22.69%
   3.Kevin Comerford      Manasquan,NJ       50 M    444   18:49.75   8:50 22.57%
   4.Ed Tsuzuki           Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M    430   20:06.23   0:06 21.49%
   5.Thomas Gessner       Southampton,PA     51 M    399   21:51.95   1:52 19.60%
   6.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      50 M    387   21:52.26   1:52 19.43%
   7.Bill Myers           Washington,NJ      58 M    438   24:47.89   4:48 18.36%
   8.Andrew Degroat       Ambler,PA          43 M    441   22:04.16   2:04 18.25%
   9.Petey Cruikshank     Mantoloking,NJ     67 M    397   27:37.05   7:37 18.07%
  10.Tom Blatt            Brooklyn,NY        68 M    418   28:42.59   8:43 17.58%
  11.Carlos Stafford      New York,NY        66 M    395   28:46.07   8:46 17.15%
  12.Gordon Fried         Stroudsburg,PA     54 M    377   26:08.86   6:09 16.80%
  13.Jay Muldoon          Metuchen,NJ        55 M    410   26:39.86   6:40 16.62%
  14.John Da Prato        Brooklyn,NY        58 M    420   27:32.77   7:33 16.53%
  15.Steve Hausmann       Holmdel,NJ         60 M    456   29:45.91   9:46 15.58%
  16.Robert Goddahl       Brooklyn,NY        55 M    419   28:32.82   8:33 15.52%
  17.Mike Mchale          N Caldwell,NJ      42 M    459   27:00.95   7:01 14.80%
  18.Michael Aiello       Lavallette,NJ      45 M    396   27:38.15   7:38 14.79%
  19.Patrick Mc Millan    Holmdel,NJ         49 M    382   28:35.60   8:36 14.75%
  20.Dennis Linde         Barnegat,NJ        53 M    435   30:20.48   0:20 14.36%
  21.Thomas Mitchell      Brick,NJ           58 M    400   32:37.74   2:38 13.95%
  22.Rocco Balboa         Lawrenceville,NJ   50 M    371   31:28.60   1:29 13.50%
  23.Todd Schaper         Metuchen,NJ        47 M    414   31:05.14   1:05 13.35%
  24.David Reim           Mantoloking,NJ     48 M    455   33:04.66   3:05 12.65%
  25.Howard Hammer        Ambler,PA          43 M    448   31:58.73   1:59 12.59%
  26.Doug Cox             Brielle,NJ         55 M    412   35:29.43   5:29 12.49%
  27.Mark Caruso          Toms River,NJ      51 M    381   37:11.54   7:12 11.52%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Maggy Giunco         Manasquan,NJ       41 F    445   19:10.04   9:10 23.24%
   2.Leslie Naughton      Brielle,NJ         44 F    403   23:08.03   3:08 19.76%
   3.Lynne Dunn           Seaside Park,NJ    43 F    454   28:13.58   8:14 16.05%
   4.Maria Brennan        Barnegat,NJ        56 F    434   32:25.16   2:25 15.78%
   5.Eti Utsunomiya       Jersey City,NJ     43 F    425   29:28.74   9:29 15.37%
   6.Heather Hoffman      Edison,NJ          42 F    451   30:59.64   1:00 14.50%
   7.Diva Ciani           Oceanport,NJ       41 F    453   32:30.57   2:31 13.70%
   8.Jen Reim             Mantoloking,NJ     42 F    457   33:05.73   3:06 13.58%
   9.Krista Frick         Glenview Nas,IL    40 F    408   36:00.33   6:00 12.27%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Stephen Benvenuto    Allenwood,NJ       15 M    401   16:20.33   6:20 24.41%
   2.Michael Degroat      Fort Washington,PA 52 M    437   17:43.28   7:43 24.38%
   3.Shane Tonery         Edison,NJ          18 M    431   16:37.77   6:38 22.89%
   4.Jeff Jotz            Rahway,NJ          41 M    386   17:29.35   7:29 22.69%
   5.Kevin Comerford      Manasquan,NJ       50 M    444   18:49.75   8:50 22.57%
   6.Timothy Barth        North Caldwell,NJ  14 M    446   18:18.45   8:18 22.24%
   7.Ed Tsuzuki           Neshanic Statio,NJ 52 M    430   20:06.23   0:06 21.49%
   8.Peter Dufrat         Sayreville,NJ      16 M    392   18:47.82   8:48 20.84%
   9.James Sheerin        Cranford,NJ        25 M    422   18:39.16   8:39 20.05%
  10.Nicolas Estevez      North Brunswick,NJ 16 M    380   19:39.67   9:40 19.93%
  11.Chris Chiodo Ortiz   Ambler,PA          17 M    442   19:22.87   9:23 19.91%
  12.Billy Laporta        Metuchen,NJ        18 M    390   19:13.56   9:14 19.80%
  13.Thomas Gessner       Southampton,PA     51 M    399   21:51.95   1:52 19.60%
  14.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      50 M    387   21:52.26   1:52 19.43%
  15.Bill Myers           Washington,NJ      58 M    438   24:47.89   4:48 18.36%
  16.Lucas Fogerty        Ocean Gate,NJ      32 M    374   20:23.91   0:24 18.33%
  17.Andrew Degroat       Ambler,PA          43 M    441   22:04.16   2:04 18.25%
  18.Petey Cruikshank     Mantoloking,NJ     67 M    397   27:37.05   7:37 18.07%
  19.Tom Blatt            Brooklyn,NY        68 M    418   28:42.59   8:43 17.58%
  20.Matthew Hammer       Ambler,PA          12 M    447   24:53.79   4:54 17.21%
  21.Carlos Stafford      New York,NY        66 M    395   28:46.07   8:46 17.15%
  22.Andrew Stewart       Toms River,NJ      22 M    427   22:00.45   2:00 16.99%
  23.Kevin Mahana         Toms River,NJ      20 M    416   22:05.54   2:06 16.93%
  24.Gordon Fried         Stroudsburg,PA     54 M    377   26:08.86   6:09 16.80%
  25.Jay Muldoon          Metuchen,NJ        55 M    410   26:39.86   6:40 16.62%
  26.John Da Prato        Brooklyn,NY        58 M    420   27:32.77   7:33 16.53%
  27.Brian Rose           North Brunswick,NJ 26 M    443   22:57.89   2:58 16.29%
  28.Steve Hausmann       Holmdel,NJ         60 M    456   29:45.91   9:46 15.58%
  29.Robert Goddahl       Brooklyn,NY        55 M    419   28:32.82   8:33 15.52%
  30.Connor Heron         North Brunswick,NJ 16 M    393   25:16.05   5:16 15.51%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jennifer Enos        Cranbury,NJ        16 F    367   18:11.72   8:12 23.42%
   2.Catania Tyler        Spotswood,NJ       12 F    373   19:32.49   9:32 23.39%
   3.Maggy Giunco         Manasquan,NJ       41 F    445   19:10.04   9:10 23.24%
   4.Margaret Molloy      Toms River,NJ      22 F    394   17:59.22   7:59 23.07%
   5.Morgan Sawin         Robbinsville,NJ    23 F    458   18:13.55   8:14 22.77%
   6.Shawnee Gundry       North Brunswick,NJ 16 F    379   18:50.64   8:51 22.61%
   7.Alyssa D Esposito    Monroe Twp,NJ      14 F    376   19:42.05   9:42 22.22%
   8.Kristen Ellison      Cary,NC            18 F    424   19:06.84   9:07 21.94%
   9.Tara Stahlecker      Easton,PA          14 F    407   20:24.02   0:24 21.46%
  10.Mackenzie Wilt       Seaside Park,NJ    16 F    439   20:10.89   0:11 21.11%
  11.Stephanie Mielach    Toms River,NJ      21 F    423   20:09.61   0:10 20.59%
  12.Cassandra Fostik     Neshanic Statio,NJ 22 F    428   20:13.88   0:14 20.51%
  13.Stephanie Rosa       Phillipsburg,NJ    17 F    402   20:37.11   0:37 20.48%
  14.Tori Glascock        East Brunswick,NJ  15 F    391   21:36.63   1:37 19.96%
  15.Amy West             Westfield,NJ       14 F    384   22:07.47   2:07 19.79%
  16.Leslie Naughton      Brielle,NJ         44 F    403   23:08.03   3:08 19.76%
  17.Amanda Swords        Langhorne,PA       18 F    372   21:34.44   1:34 19.43%
  18.Kelsey Tonery        Edison,NJ          17 F    436   22:40.76   2:41 18.62%
  19.Gabrielle Brown      Toms River,NJ      16 F    398   23:23.47   3:23 18.22%
  20.Kendra Laguzzi       Sayreville,NJ      27 F    433   23:02.66   3:03 18.01%
  21.Lesley Eicher        Metuchen,NJ        36 F    411   26:17.20   6:17 16.27%
  22.Lynne Dunn           Seaside Park,NJ    43 F    454   28:13.58   8:14 16.05%
  23.Melissa Denman       Montague,NJ        28 F    368   26:09.02   6:09 15.87%
  24.Chelsea Knight       Long Branch,NJ     28 F    404   26:17.68   6:18 15.78%
  25.Maria Brennan        Barnegat,NJ        56 F    434   32:25.16   2:25 15.78%
  26.Laura Godlesky       Toms River,NJ      39 F    413   28:02.18   8:02 15.63%
  27.Eti Utsunomiya       Jersey City,NJ     43 F    425   29:28.74   9:29 15.37%
  28.Lindsey Shinn        Seaside Park,NJ    33 F    378   28:37.46   8:37 14.59%
  29.Heather Hoffman      Edison,NJ          42 F    451   30:59.64   1:00 14.50%
  30.Ailish Simonson      Metuchen,NJ        14 F    450   30:53.06   0:53 14.18%