RUN FOR TITA 5K

Race Date:4-23-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN FOR TITA 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.James Chesson        Bedminster,NJ      30 M         17:58.77  5:47 1/63      M30-34:1/7       71.93  
   2.Joseph Mcveigh       Morristown,NJ      47 M         18:19.49  5:53 2/63      M45-49:1/11      78.58  
   3.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      28 M         18:23.68  5:55 3/63      M25-29:1/9       70.14  
   4.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           29 M U       18:38.32  5:59 4/63      M25-29:2/9       69.27  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         53 M U       18:41.16  6:00 5/63      M50-54:1/5       80.88  
   6.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        37 M         18:50.86  6:03 6/63      M35-39:1/7       70.84  
   7.Anne Duque           Hillsborough,NJ    31 F         19:49.63  6:22 1/70      F30-34:1/14      74.73  
   8.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      46 M U       19:53.48  6:24 7/63      M45-49:2/11      71.83  
   9.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M U       20:05.00  6:27 8/63      M40-44:1/12      69.52  
  10.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M U       20:17.25  6:31 9/63      M55-59:1/4       78.38  
  11.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         47 M U       20:27.88  6:35 10/63     M45-49:3/11      70.37  
  12.Roderick Alfonso     Saddle Brook,NJ    27 M         20:38.18  6:38 11/63     M25-29:3/9       62.51  
  13.Kate Tancke          Basking Ridge,NJ   34 F         20:49.49  6:42 2/70      F30-34:2/14      71.54  
  14.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F U       21:09.37  6:48 3/70      F30-34:3/14      70.03  
  15.Peter Englehardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M U       21:23.68  6:53 12/63     M55-59:2/4       71.82  
  16.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M         21:25.17  6:53 13/63     M45-49:4/11      66.19  
  17.Gregory Tell         Warren,NJ          40 M         21:33.40  6:56 14/63     M40-44:2/12      63.32  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  18.Chris Obutick        Hackensack,NJ      25 M         21:53.42  7:02 15/63     M25-29:4/9       58.93  
  19.Ed Carter            Englewood,NJ       25 M         21:57.48  7:04 16/63     M25-29:5/9       58.75  
  20.Michael Delano Iii   Jersey City,NJ     48 M         21:59.00  7:04 17/63     M45-49:5/11      66.02  
  21.Stephen Delgado      Boonton,NJ         25 M         22:08.14  7:07 18/63     M25-29:6/9       58.28  
  22.Greg Mead            Cedar Knolls,NJ    27 M         22:24.19  7:12 19/63     M25-29:7/9       57.58  
  23.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      60 M U       22:52.28  7:21 20/63     M60-64:1/4       70.13  
  24.Christopher Rentko   Morristown,NJ      17 M         23:05.50  7:25 21/63     M 1-17:1/1       58.50  
  25.Cassandra Brown      Long Valley,NJ     37 F         23:07.02  7:26 4/70      F35-39:1/5       65.13  
  26.Amy Devine           Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F         23:25.65  7:32 5/70      F40-44:1/12      65.69  
  27.Baxter Brooks        So. Plainfield,NJ  61 M U       23:28.61  7:33 22/63     M60-64:2/4       68.93  
  28.Mark Dempsey         Morristown,NJ      47 M         23:30.35  7:33 23/63     M45-49:6/11      61.26  
  29.Lauren Forman        Morristown,NJ      17 F         23:42.19  7:37 6/70      F 1-17:1/6       63.78  
  30.Gregg Rentko         Morristown,NJ      46 M         23:47.36  7:39 24/63     M45-49:7/11      60.06  
  31. Kc                  Watchung,NJ        52 M         24:07.81  7:45 25/63     M50-54:2/5       62.12  
  32.John Giarratano      Brooklyn,NY        43 M         24:09.95  7:46 26/63     M40-44:3/12      57.77  
  33.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F U       24:10.74  7:46 7/70      F50-54:1/5       70.20  
  34.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      28 F U       24:11.08  7:47 8/70      F25-29:1/13      61.20  
  35.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         51 M U       24:13.49  7:47 27/63     M50-54:3/5       61.38  
  36.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        47 M         24:19.56  7:49 28/63     M45-49:8/11      59.20  
  37.Douglas Brouillard   Hillsborough,NJ    41 M         24:20.13  7:49 29/63     M40-44:4/12      56.51  
  38.Jamie Park           Randolph,NJ        43 F         24:23.61  7:51 9/70      F40-44:2/12      64.01  
  39.Marie Robinson       Washington,NJ      33 F         24:32.03  7:53 10/70     F30-34:4/14      60.59  
  40.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F U       24:36.19  7:55 11/70     F40-44:3/12      62.16  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  41.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M U       25:00.48  8:02 30/63     M65-69:1/1       68.97  
  42.Rachel Curnow        Morristown,NJ      33 F         25:30.79  8:12 12/70     F30-34:5/14      58.26  
  43.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F U       25:33.07  8:13 13/70     F50-54:2/5       65.61  
  44.Paul Ferlazzo        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   46 M         25:37.41  8:14 31/63     M45-49:9/11      55.76  
  45.Henry Wester         Lebanon,NJ         40 M         25:42.50  8:16 32/63     M40-44:5/12      53.09  
  46.Mollie Forman        Morristown,NJ      15 F         25:43.89  8:16 14/70     F 1-17:2/6       60.23  
  47.John Leslie          Rockaway,NJ        37 M         25:45.50  8:17 33/63     M35-39:2/7       51.83  
  48.Sharla Klaus         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 37 F         25:48.02  8:18 15/70     F35-39:2/5       58.36  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/63      M 0- 0:0/10       0.00  
  50.Christina Delgado    Long Island Cit,NY 30 F         26:08.91  8:24 16/70     F30-34:6/14      56.62  
  51.Barbara Russo        Cedar Knolls,NJ    27 F         26:20.08  8:28 17/70     F25-29:2/13      56.20  
  52.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      40 F U       26:27.10  8:30 18/70     F40-44:4/12      57.81  
  53.Timothy Beadle       Jersey City,NJ     27 M         26:31.33  8:32 34/63     M25-29:8/9       48.64  
  54.Adam Coacher         Morris Plains,NJ   45 M         26:43.03  8:35 35/63     M45-49:10/11     53.06  
  55.John Strong          Madison,NJ         63 M         26:53.55  8:39 36/63     M60-64:3/4       61.25  
  56.Scott Ruth           High Bridge,NJ     38 M         26:56.89  8:40 37/63     M35-39:3/7       49.91  
  57.Ray Mcgrath          Springfield,NJ     42 M         26:57.47  8:40 38/63     M40-44:6/12      51.40  
  58.Karissa Mccarthy     Port Murray,NJ     21 F         26:59.50  8:41 19/70     F18-24:1/4       54.83  
  59.Shira Brown          Randolph,NJ        29 F         27:14.00  8:45 20/70     F25-29:3/13      54.35  
  60.Steve Jones          Mahwah,NJ          47 M U       27:21.82  8:48 39/63     M45-49:11/11     52.63  
  61.Catherine Delgado    Boonton,NJ         23 F         27:34.51  8:52 21/70     F18-24:2/4       53.67  
  62.Alicia Malay         Morris Plains,NJ   42 F         27:42.42  8:55 22/70     F40-44:5/12      55.93  
  63.Kaitlyn Barmore      Succasunna,NJ      14 F         27:44.51  8:55 23/70     F 1-17:3/6       56.64  
  64.Amanda Hammell       Montville,NJ       42 F         27:46.42  8:56 24/70     F40-44:6/12      55.79  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  65.Janet Rufin          New York,NY        44 F         27:58.29  9:00 25/70     F40-44:7/12      56.28  
  66.Nikki Desouza        Hackettstown,NJ    34 F         27:59.36  9:00 26/70     F30-34:7/14      53.23  
  67.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    64 M U       28:01.04  9:01 40/63     M60-64:4/4       59.33  
  68.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F U       28:10.07  9:03 27/70     F70-74:1/1       84.58  
  69.Tom Coduto           Briarcliff Mano,NY 51 M         28:10.59  9:04 41/63     M50-54:4/5       52.77  
  70.Christina Padilla    Cedar Knolls,NJ    45 F         28:11.59  9:04 28/70     F45-49:1/5       56.33  
  71.Heather Kalfus       Basking Ridge,NJ   26 F         28:13.89  9:05 29/70     F25-29:4/13      52.42  
  72.Scott Wieder         North Plainfiel,NJ 51 M         28:17.22  9:06 42/63     M50-54:5/5       52.56  
  73.Lauren Wieder        North Plainfiel,NJ 14 F         28:17.37  9:06 30/70     F 1-17:4/6       55.54  
  74.Bruce Glinkin        Whippany,NJ        43 M         28:18.09  9:06 43/63     M40-44:7/12      49.33  
  75.Beatriz Lopez        Florham Park,NJ    48 F         28:19.24  9:06 31/70     F45-49:2/5       57.81  
  76.John Reed            Long Valley,NJ     99 M         28:19.37  9:06 44/63     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  77.Jennifer Carcich     Morristown,NJ      38 F         28:28.01  9:09 32/70     F35-39:3/5       53.13  
  78.Spiro Mifsud         New York,NY        32 M         28:28.09  9:09 45/63     M30-34:2/7       45.67  
  79.Daria D'italia       Morris Plains,NJ   28 F         28:28.89  9:10 33/70     F25-29:5/13      51.96  
  80.Claudette Klotz      Saddle Brook,NJ    31 F         28:30.36  9:10 34/70     F30-34:8/14      51.98  
  81.Steve Armenti        Chatham,NJ         40 M         28:40.49  9:13 46/63     M40-44:8/12      47.60  
  82.Maria Florez         Madison,NJ         50 F         28:42.73  9:14 35/70     F50-54:3/5       58.39  
  83.Dj Curnow            Morristown,NJ      35 M         28:43.99  9:14 47/63     M35-39:4/7       45.87  
  84.Joshua Ewing         Morristown,NJ      31 M         28:45.77  9:15 48/63     M30-34:3/7       45.07  
  85.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      49 F U       29:13.00  9:24 36/70     F45-49:3/5       56.68  
  86.Celeste Thompson     Staten Island,NY   28 F         29:16.17  9:25 37/70     F25-29:6/13      50.56  
  87.Mike Galant          Chatham,NJ         55 M         29:16.63  9:25 49/63     M55-59:3/4       52.49  
  88.James Van Nice       Staten Island,NY   30 M         29:22.71  9:27 50/63     M30-34:4/7       44.02  
  89.Jacquelin Meeney     Hopelawn,NJ        23 F         29:28.19  9:29 38/70     F18-24:3/4       50.22  
  90.Dionne Shanosky      Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F         29:32.20  9:30 39/70     F45-49:4/5       53.77  
  91.Diana Delgado        New York,NY        28 F         29:44.71  9:34 40/70     F25-29:7/13      49.76  
  92.Dania Grcia          Morristown,NJ      29 F         29:45.60  9:34 41/70     F25-29:8/13      49.73  
  93.Andrew Knapp         Berkeley Height,NJ 42 M         30:07.45  9:41 51/63     M40-44:9/12      46.00  
  94.Michael Ciani        New Providence,NJ  35 M         30:09.61  9:42 52/63     M35-39:5/7       43.70  
  95.Gregg Jacobs         New Providence,NJ  42 M         30:09.97  9:42 53/63     M40-44:10/12     45.93  
  96.Lauren Gundersdorf   Hackettstown,NJ    35 F         30:13.01  9:43 42/70     F35-39:4/5       49.45  
  97.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      42 F         30:21.47  9:46 43/70     F40-44:8/12      51.04  
  98.Stefanie Dilauri     Little Falls,NJ    21 F         30:31.62  9:49 44/70     F18-24:4/4       48.48  
  99.Amy Wood             Washington,NJ      30 F         30:33.70  9:50 45/70     F30-34:9/14      48.44  
 100.Kathleen Meeney      Woodbridge,NJ      44 F         30:51.35  9:55 46/70     F40-44:9/12      51.02  
 101.Lauren Huze          Chatham,NJ         32 F         30:59.25  9:58 47/70     F30-34:10/14     47.88  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 102.Danielle Mangabat    Millburn,NJ        10 F         31:35.75 10:10 48/70     F 1-17:5/6       54.00  
 103.Kristen Sobieski     Morristown,NJ      41 F         31:44.17 10:12 49/70     F40-44:10/12     48.49  
 104.Erin Sullivan        Clifton,NJ         33 F         31:47.86 10:14 50/70     F30-34:11/14     46.75  
 105.Melissa Stern        Long Valley,NJ     34 F         31:52.92 10:15 51/70     F30-34:12/14     46.73  
 106.Gil Rodriguez        Chatham,NJ         32 M         32:01.42 10:18 54/63     M30-34:5/7       40.60  
 107.Damion Becknel       Glen Burnie,MO     38 M         32:07.25 10:20 55/63     M35-39:6/7       41.87  
 108.Pedro Trujilla       Englewood,NJ       41 M         32:14.00 10:22 56/63     M40-44:11/12     42.67  
 109.Jodi Johson          Englewood,NJ       38 F         32:14.20 10:22 52/70     F35-39:5/5       46.92  
 110.Jackie Crowell       Jackson,NJ         27 F         32:33.46 10:28 53/70     F25-29:9/13      45.46  
 111.Carey Yang           Denville,NJ        44 M         33:05.72 10:39 57/63     M40-44:12/12     42.51  
 112.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      57 F U       33:24.23 10:45 54/70     F55-59:1/2       54.94  
 113.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           58 F U       33:54.00 10:54 55/70     F55-59:2/2       54.87  
 114.Daniela Sarno        Oakland,NJ         41 F         33:56.61 10:55 56/70     F40-44:11/12     45.34  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 115.Joseph Klein         Warwick,NY         34 M         34:23.10 11:04 58/63     M30-34:6/7       38.13  
 116.Jenny Stockinger     Pompton Plains,NJ  25 F         34:23.42 11:04 57/70     F25-29:10/13     43.04  
 117.Cynthia Klein        Warwick,NY         31 F         34:55.57 11:14 58/70     F30-34:13/14     42.42  
 118.Vikas Gupta          Verona,NJ          34 M         35:21.04 11:22 59/63     M30-34:7/7       37.08  
 119.Sara Fiore           Florham Park,NJ    25 F         35:54.31 11:33 59/70     F25-29:11/13     41.22  
 120.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       68 F U       37:07.73 11:57 60/70     F65-69:1/1       58.06  
 121.Adam Demaria         Budd Lake,NJ       36 M         37:12.76 11:58 60/63     M35-39:7/7       35.63  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 122.Delaney Glinkin      Whippany,NJ        11 F         38:12.37 12:17 61/70     F 1-17:6/6       43.55  
 123.Kim Glinkin          Whippany,NJ        42 F         38:15.52 12:18 62/70     F40-44:12/12     40.50  
 124.Katie Len            Bridgewater,NJ     26 F         38:51.41 12:30 63/70     F25-29:12/13     38.09  
 125.Deborah Len          Bridgewater,NJ     51 F         38:51.66 12:30 64/70     F50-54:4/5       43.68  
 126.Margaret Nunnermacke Morris Plains,NJ   46 F         39:56.51 12:51 65/70     F45-49:5/5       40.14  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 127.Heidi Gearing        Bedminster,NJ      50 F         41:19.42 13:18 66/70     F50-54:5/5       40.57  
 128.Henry Delgado        Boonton,NJ         57 M         41:53.32 13:28 61/63     M55-59:4/4       37.31  
 129.Carol Dory           Jersey City,NJ     26 F         43:02.88 13:51 67/70     F25-29:13/13     34.38  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 130.Brian Lutz           Hackensack,NJ      25 M         50:24.73 16:13 62/63     M25-29:9/9       25.59  
 131.Myrna Villanwen      Clifton,NJ         34 F         50:25.05 16:13 68/70     F30-34:14/14     29.55  
 132.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F U       51:58.82 16:43 69/70     F75-79:1/2       50.24  
 133.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F U       51:59.46 16:44 70/70     F75-79:2/2       49.28  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN FOR TITA 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.James Chesson        Bedminster,NJ      30 M             17   17:58.77   5:47
   2.Joseph Mcveigh       Morristown,NJ      47 M            155   18:19.49   5:54
   3.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      28 M             65   18:23.68   5:55
   4.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           29 M         U  132   18:38.32   6:00
   5.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         53 M         U   40   18:41.16   6:01
   6.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        37 M            139   18:50.86   6:04
   7.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      46 M         U  157   19:53.48   6:24
   8.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M         U   88   20:05.00   6:28
   9.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M         U  250   20:17.25   6:32
  10.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         47 M         U  282   20:27.88   6:35
RUN FOR TITA 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Anne Duque           Hillsborough,NJ    31 F             43   19:49.63   6:23
   2.Kate Tancke          Basking Ridge,NJ   34 F            120   20:49.49   6:42
   3.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F         U  131   21:09.37   6:49
   4.Cassandra Brown      Long Valley,NJ     37 F            258   23:07.02   7:26
   5.Amy Devine           Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F             36   23:25.65   7:32
   6.Lauren Forman        Morristown,NJ      17 F            284   23:42.19   7:38
   7.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F         U    9   24:10.74   7:47
   8.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      28 F         U  246   24:11.08   7:47
   9.Jamie Park           Randolph,NJ        43 F            248   24:23.61   7:51
  10.Marie Robinson       Washington,NJ      33 F            106   24:32.03   7:54
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN FOR TITA 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joseph Mcveigh       Morristown,NJ      47 M            155   18:19.49   5:54
   2.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         53 M         U   40   18:41.16   6:01
   3.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      46 M         U  157   19:53.48   6:24
   4.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M         U   88   20:05.00   6:28
   5.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M         U  250   20:17.25   6:32
   6.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         47 M         U  282   20:27.88   6:35
   7.Peter Englehardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M         U   45   21:23.68   6:53
   8.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M            254   21:25.17   6:54
   9.Gregory Tell         Warren,NJ          40 M            153   21:33.40   6:56
  10.Michael Delano Iii   Jersey City,NJ     48 M             27   21:59.00   7:05
RUN FOR TITA 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Amy Devine           Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F             36   23:25.65   7:32
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F         U    9   24:10.74   7:47
   3.Jamie Park           Randolph,NJ        43 F            248   24:23.61   7:51
   4.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F         U   22   24:36.19   7:55
   5.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F         U  247   25:33.07   8:13
   6.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      40 F         U   62   26:27.10   8:31
   7.Alicia Malay         Morris Plains,NJ   42 F             85   27:42.42   8:55
   8.Amanda Hammell       Montville,NJ       42 F             63   27:46.42   8:56
   9.Janet Rufin          New York,NY        44 F            109   27:58.29   9:00
  10.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F         U  133   28:10.07   9:04

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN FOR TITA 5K                    MALE 17 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Rentko   Morristown,NJ      17 M   24       103   23:05.50   7:26   58.50%


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    FEMALE 17 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Forman        Morristown,NJ      17 F   29       284   23:42.19   7:38   63.78%
   2.Mollie Forman        Morristown,NJ      15 F   46       152   25:43.89   8:17   60.23%
   3.Kaitlyn Barmore      Succasunna,NJ      14 F   63         6   27:44.51   8:56   56.64%
   4.Lauren Wieder        North Plainfiel,NJ 14 F   73       127   28:17.37   9:06   55.54%
   5.Danielle Mangabat    Millburn,NJ        10 F  102       154   31:35.75  10:10   54.00%
   6.Delaney Glinkin      Whippany,NJ        11 F  122        54   38:12.37  12:18   43.55%


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    MALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karissa Mccarthy     Port Murray,NJ     21 F   58        87   26:59.50   8:41   54.83%
   2.Catherine Delgado    Boonton,NJ         23 F   61        28   27:34.51   8:53   53.67%
   3.Jacquelin Meeney     Hopelawn,NJ        23 F   89        91   29:28.19   9:29   50.22%
   4.Stefanie Dilauri     Little Falls,NJ    21 F   98        37   30:31.62   9:50   48.48%


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      28 M    3        65   18:23.68   5:55   70.14%
   2.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           29 M    4    U  132   18:38.32   6:00   69.27%
   3.Roderick Alfonso     Saddle Brook,NJ    27 M   12       160   20:38.18   6:39   62.51%
   4.Chris Obutick        Hackensack,NJ      25 M   18       142   21:53.42   7:03   58.93%
   5.Ed Carter            Englewood,NJ       25 M   19       140   21:57.48   7:04   58.75%
   6.Stephen Delgado      Boonton,NJ         25 M   21        30   22:08.14   7:07   58.28%
   7.Greg Mead            Cedar Knolls,NJ    27 M   22        90   22:24.19   7:13   57.58%
   8.Timothy Beadle       Jersey City,NJ     27 M   53         7   26:31.33   8:32   48.64%
   9.Brian Lutz           Hackensack,NJ      25 M  130       143   50:24.73  16:14   25.59%


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      28 F   34    U  246   24:11.08   7:47   61.20%
   2.Barbara Russo        Cedar Knolls,NJ    27 F   51       243   26:20.08   8:29   56.20%
   3.Shira Brown          Randolph,NJ        29 F   59        12   27:14.00   8:46   54.35%
   4.Heather Kalfus       Basking Ridge,NJ   26 F   71       141   28:13.89   9:05   52.42%
   5.Daria D'italia       Morris Plains,NJ   28 F   79        38   28:28.89   9:10   51.96%
   6.Celeste Thompson     Staten Island,NY   28 F   86       122   29:16.17   9:25   50.56%
   7.Diana Delgado        New York,NY        28 F   91       287   29:44.71   9:34   49.76%
   8.Dania Grcia          Morristown,NJ      29 F   92       138   29:45.60   9:35   49.73%
   9.Jackie Crowell       Jackson,NJ         27 F  110       135   32:33.46  10:29   45.46%
  10.Jenny Stockinger     Pompton Plains,NJ  25 F  116       117   34:23.42  11:04   43.04%


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Chesson        Bedminster,NJ      30 M    1        17   17:58.77   5:47   71.93%
   2.Spiro Mifsud         New York,NY        32 M   78        94   28:28.09   9:10   45.67%
   3.Joshua Ewing         Morristown,NJ      31 M   84        46   28:45.77   9:15   45.07%
   4.James Van Nice       Staten Island,NY   30 M   88       124   29:22.71   9:27   44.02%
   5.Gil Rodriguez        Chatham,NJ         32 M  106       108   32:01.42  10:18   40.60%
   6.Joseph Klein         Warwick,NY         34 M  115        78   34:23.10  11:04   38.13%
   7.Vikas Gupta          Verona,NJ          34 M  118        60   35:21.04  11:23   37.08%


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Duque           Hillsborough,NJ    31 F    7        43   19:49.63   6:23   74.73%
   2.Kate Tancke          Basking Ridge,NJ   34 F   13       120   20:49.49   6:42   71.54%
   3.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F   14    U  131   21:09.37   6:49   70.03%
   4.Marie Robinson       Washington,NJ      33 F   39       106   24:32.03   7:54   60.59%
   5.Rachel Curnow        Morristown,NJ      33 F   42        24   25:30.79   8:13   58.26%
   6.Christina Delgado    Long Island Cit,NY 30 F   50        29   26:08.91   8:25   56.62%
   7.Nikki Desouza        Hackettstown,NJ    34 F   66        35   27:59.36   9:01   53.23%
   8.Claudette Klotz      Saddle Brook,NJ    31 F   80       159   28:30.36   9:10   51.98%
   9.Amy Wood             Washington,NJ      30 F   99       129   30:33.70   9:50   48.44%
  10.Lauren Huze          Chatham,NJ         32 F  101        69   30:59.25   9:58   47.88%


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        37 M    6       139   18:50.86   6:04   70.84%
   2.John Leslie          Rockaway,NJ        37 M   47       283   25:45.50   8:17   51.83%
   3.Scott Ruth           High Bridge,NJ     38 M   56       110   26:56.89   8:40   49.91%
   4.Dj Curnow            Morristown,NJ      35 M   83        23   28:43.99   9:15   45.87%
   5.Michael Ciani        New Providence,NJ  35 M   94        19   30:09.61   9:42   43.70%
   6.Damion Becknel       Glen Burnie,MO     38 M  107       134   32:07.25  10:20   41.87%
   7.Adam Demaria         Budd Lake,NJ       36 M  121       147   37:12.76  11:59   35.63%


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cassandra Brown      Long Valley,NJ     37 F   25       258   23:07.02   7:26   65.13%
   2.Sharla Klaus         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 37 F   48        76   25:48.02   8:18   58.36%
   3.Jennifer Carcich     Morristown,NJ      38 F   77        15   28:28.01   9:10   53.13%
   4.Lauren Gundersdorf   Hackettstown,NJ    35 F   96        59   30:13.01   9:44   49.45%
   5.Jodi Johson          Englewood,NJ       38 F  109        72   32:14.20  10:23   46.92%


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M    9    U   88   20:05.00   6:28   69.52%
   2.Gregory Tell         Warren,NJ          40 M   17       153   21:33.40   6:56   63.32%
   3.John Giarratano      Brooklyn,NY        43 M   32       249   24:09.95   7:47   57.77%
   4.Douglas Brouillard   Hillsborough,NJ    41 M   37        11   24:20.13   7:50   56.51%
   5.Henry Wester         Lebanon,NJ         40 M   45       126   25:42.50   8:16   53.09%
   6.Ray Mcgrath          Springfield,NJ     42 M   57       252   26:57.47   8:41   51.40%
   7.Bruce Glinkin        Whippany,NJ        43 M   74        53   28:18.09   9:07   49.33%
   8.Steve Armenti        Chatham,NJ         40 M   81         2   28:40.49   9:14   47.60%
   9.Andrew Knapp         Berkeley Height,NJ 42 M   93        79   30:07.45   9:42   46.00%
  10.Gregg Jacobs         New Providence,NJ  42 M   95        70   30:09.97   9:43   45.93%


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Devine           Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F   26        36   23:25.65   7:32   65.69%
   2.Jamie Park           Randolph,NJ        43 F   38       248   24:23.61   7:51   64.01%
   3.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F   40    U   22   24:36.19   7:55   62.16%
   4.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      40 F   52    U   62   26:27.10   8:31   57.81%
   5.Alicia Malay         Morris Plains,NJ   42 F   62        85   27:42.42   8:55   55.93%
   6.Amanda Hammell       Montville,NJ       42 F   64        63   27:46.42   8:56   55.79%
   7.Janet Rufin          New York,NY        44 F   65       109   27:58.29   9:00   56.28%
   8.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      42 F   97        66   30:21.47   9:46   51.04%
   9.Kathleen Meeney      Woodbridge,NJ      44 F  100        92   30:51.35   9:56   51.02%
  10.Kristen Sobieski     Morristown,NJ      41 F  103       115   31:44.17  10:13   48.49%


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Mcveigh       Morristown,NJ      47 M    2       155   18:19.49   5:54   78.58%
   2.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      46 M    8    U  157   19:53.48   6:24   71.83%
   3.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         47 M   11    U  282   20:27.88   6:35   70.37%
   4.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M   16       254   21:25.17   6:54   66.19%
   5.Michael Delano Iii   Jersey City,NJ     48 M   20        27   21:59.00   7:05   66.02%
   6.Mark Dempsey         Morristown,NJ      47 M   28       145   23:30.35   7:34   61.26%
   7.Gregg Rentko         Morristown,NJ      46 M   30       104   23:47.36   7:39   60.06%
   8.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        47 M   36         5   24:19.56   7:50   59.20%
   9.Paul Ferlazzo        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   46 M   44       257   25:37.41   8:15   55.76%
  10.Adam Coacher         Morris Plains,NJ   45 M   54       148   26:43.03   8:36   53.06%


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christina Padilla    Cedar Knolls,NJ    45 F   70       100   28:11.59   9:04   56.33%
   2.Beatriz Lopez        Florham Park,NJ    48 F   75       150   28:19.24   9:07   57.81%
   3.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      49 F   85    U  281   29:13.00   9:24   56.68%
   4.Dionne Shanosky      Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F   90       251   29:32.20   9:30   53.77%
   5.Margaret Nunnermacke Morris Plains,NJ   46 F  126        98   39:56.51  12:51   40.14%


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         53 M    5    U   40   18:41.16   6:01   80.88%
   2. Kc                  Watchung,NJ        52 M   31       245   24:07.81   7:46   62.12%
   3.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         51 M   35    U   34   24:13.49   7:48   61.38%
   4.Tom Coduto           Briarcliff Mano,NY 51 M   69        21   28:10.59   9:04   52.77%
   5.Scott Wieder         North Plainfiel,NJ 51 M   72       128   28:17.22   9:06   52.56%


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F   33    U    9   24:10.74   7:47   70.20%
   2.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F   43    U  247   25:33.07   8:13   65.61%
   3.Maria Florez         Madison,NJ         50 F   82       151   28:42.73   9:14   58.39%
   4.Deborah Len          Bridgewater,NJ     51 F  125        82   38:51.66  12:30   43.68%
   5.Heidi Gearing        Bedminster,NJ      50 F  127        51   41:19.42  13:18   40.57%


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M   10    U  250   20:17.25   6:32   78.38%
   2.Peter Englehardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M   15    U   45   21:23.68   6:53   71.82%
   3.Mike Galant          Chatham,NJ         55 M   87        50   29:16.63   9:25   52.49%
   4.Henry Delgado        Boonton,NJ         57 M  128       286   41:53.32  13:29   37.31%


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      57 F  112    U   52   33:24.23  10:45   54.94%
   2.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           58 F  113    U    8   33:54.00  10:55   54.87%


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      60 M   23    U  149   22:52.28   7:22   70.13%
   2.Baxter Brooks        So. Plainfield,NJ  61 M   27    U   10   23:28.61   7:33   68.93%
   3.John Strong          Madison,NJ         63 M   55       119   26:53.55   8:39   61.25%
   4.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    64 M   67    U  244   28:01.04   9:01   59.33%


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M   41    U    3   25:00.48   8:03   68.97%


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       68 F  120    U   13   37:07.73  11:57   58.06%


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F   68    U  133   28:10.07   9:04   84.58%


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F  132    U  118   51:58.82  16:44   50.24%
   2.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F  133    U   95   51:59.46  16:44   49.28%


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Reed            Long Valley,NJ     99 M   76       156   28:19.37   9:07    0.00%


RUN FOR TITA 5K                    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         53 M U   40   18:41.16   6:01 80.88%
   2.Joseph Mcveigh       Morristown,NJ      47 M    155   18:19.49   5:54 78.58%
   3.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M U  250   20:17.25   6:32 78.38%
   4.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      46 M U  157   19:53.48   6:24 71.83%
   5.Peter Englehardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M U   45   21:23.68   6:53 71.82%
   6.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         47 M U  282   20:27.88   6:35 70.37%
   7.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      60 M U  149   22:52.28   7:22 70.13%
   8.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M U   88   20:05.00   6:28 69.52%
   9.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M U    3   25:00.48   8:03 68.97%
  10.Baxter Brooks        So. Plainfield,NJ  61 M U   10   23:28.61   7:33 68.93%
  11.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M    254   21:25.17   6:54 66.19%
  12.Michael Delano Iii   Jersey City,NJ     48 M     27   21:59.00   7:05 66.02%
  13.Gregory Tell         Warren,NJ          40 M    153   21:33.40   6:56 63.32%
  14. Kc                  Watchung,NJ        52 M    245   24:07.81   7:46 62.12%
  15.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         51 M U   34   24:13.49   7:48 61.38%
  16.Mark Dempsey         Morristown,NJ      47 M    145   23:30.35   7:34 61.26%
  17.John Strong          Madison,NJ         63 M    119   26:53.55   8:39 61.25%
  18.Gregg Rentko         Morristown,NJ      46 M    104   23:47.36   7:39 60.06%
  19.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    64 M U  244   28:01.04   9:01 59.33%
  20.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        47 M      5   24:19.56   7:50 59.20%
  21.John Giarratano      Brooklyn,NY        43 M    249   24:09.95   7:47 57.77%
  22.Douglas Brouillard   Hillsborough,NJ    41 M     11   24:20.13   7:50 56.51%
  23.Paul Ferlazzo        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   46 M    257   25:37.41   8:15 55.76%
  24.Henry Wester         Lebanon,NJ         40 M    126   25:42.50   8:16 53.09%
  25.Adam Coacher         Morris Plains,NJ   45 M    148   26:43.03   8:36 53.06%
  26.Tom Coduto           Briarcliff Mano,NY 51 M     21   28:10.59   9:04 52.77%
  27.Steve Jones          Mahwah,NJ          47 M U  146   27:21.82   8:48 52.63%
  28.Scott Wieder         North Plainfiel,NJ 51 M    128   28:17.22   9:06 52.56%
  29.Mike Galant          Chatham,NJ         55 M     50   29:16.63   9:25 52.49%
  30.Ray Mcgrath          Springfield,NJ     42 M    252   26:57.47   8:41 51.40%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F U  133   28:10.07   9:04 84.58%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F U    9   24:10.74   7:47 70.20%
   3.Amy Devine           Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F     36   23:25.65   7:32 65.69%
   4.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F U  247   25:33.07   8:13 65.61%
   5.Jamie Park           Randolph,NJ        43 F    248   24:23.61   7:51 64.01%
   6.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F U   22   24:36.19   7:55 62.16%
   7.Maria Florez         Madison,NJ         50 F    151   28:42.73   9:14 58.39%
   8.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       68 F U   13   37:07.73  11:57 58.06%
   9.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      40 F U   62   26:27.10   8:31 57.81%
  10.Beatriz Lopez        Florham Park,NJ    48 F    150   28:19.24   9:07 57.81%
  11.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      49 F U  281   29:13.00   9:24 56.68%
  12.Christina Padilla    Cedar Knolls,NJ    45 F    100   28:11.59   9:04 56.33%
  13.Janet Rufin          New York,NY        44 F    109   27:58.29   9:00 56.28%
  14.Alicia Malay         Morris Plains,NJ   42 F     85   27:42.42   8:55 55.93%
  15.Amanda Hammell       Montville,NJ       42 F     63   27:46.42   8:56 55.79%
  16.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      57 F U   52   33:24.23  10:45 54.94%
  17.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           58 F U    8   33:54.00  10:55 54.87%
  18.Dionne Shanosky      Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F    251   29:32.20   9:30 53.77%
  19.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      42 F     66   30:21.47   9:46 51.04%
  20.Kathleen Meeney      Woodbridge,NJ      44 F     92   30:51.35   9:56 51.02%
  21.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F U  118   51:58.82  16:44 50.24%
  22.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F U   95   51:59.46  16:44 49.28%
  23.Kristen Sobieski     Morristown,NJ      41 F    115   31:44.17  10:13 48.49%
  24.Daniela Sarno        Oakland,NJ         41 F      1   33:56.61  10:55 45.34%
  25.Deborah Len          Bridgewater,NJ     51 F     82   38:51.66  12:30 43.68%
  26.Heidi Gearing        Bedminster,NJ      50 F     51   41:19.42  13:18 40.57%
  27.Kim Glinkin          Whippany,NJ        42 F     55   38:15.52  12:19 40.50%
  28.Margaret Nunnermacke Morris Plains,NJ   46 F     98   39:56.51  12:51 40.14%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         53 M U   40   18:41.16   6:01 80.88%
   2.Joseph Mcveigh       Morristown,NJ      47 M    155   18:19.49   5:54 78.58%
   3.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M U  250   20:17.25   6:32 78.38%
   4.James Chesson        Bedminster,NJ      30 M     17   17:58.77   5:47 71.93%
   5.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      46 M U  157   19:53.48   6:24 71.83%
   6.Peter Englehardt     Paterson,NJ        55 M U   45   21:23.68   6:53 71.82%
   7.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        37 M    139   18:50.86   6:04 70.84%
   8.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         47 M U  282   20:27.88   6:35 70.37%
   9.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      28 M     65   18:23.68   5:55 70.14%
  10.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      60 M U  149   22:52.28   7:22 70.13%
  11.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M U   88   20:05.00   6:28 69.52%
  12.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           29 M U  132   18:38.32   6:00 69.27%
  13.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M U    3   25:00.48   8:03 68.97%
  14.Baxter Brooks        So. Plainfield,NJ  61 M U   10   23:28.61   7:33 68.93%
  15.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M    254   21:25.17   6:54 66.19%
  16.Michael Delano Iii   Jersey City,NJ     48 M     27   21:59.00   7:05 66.02%
  17.Gregory Tell         Warren,NJ          40 M    153   21:33.40   6:56 63.32%
  18.Roderick Alfonso     Saddle Brook,NJ    27 M    160   20:38.18   6:39 62.51%
  19. Kc                  Watchung,NJ        52 M    245   24:07.81   7:46 62.12%
  20.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         51 M U   34   24:13.49   7:48 61.38%
  21.Mark Dempsey         Morristown,NJ      47 M    145   23:30.35   7:34 61.26%
  22.John Strong          Madison,NJ         63 M    119   26:53.55   8:39 61.25%
  23.Gregg Rentko         Morristown,NJ      46 M    104   23:47.36   7:39 60.06%
  24.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    64 M U  244   28:01.04   9:01 59.33%
  25.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        47 M      5   24:19.56   7:50 59.20%
  26.Chris Obutick        Hackensack,NJ      25 M    142   21:53.42   7:03 58.93%
  27.Ed Carter            Englewood,NJ       25 M    140   21:57.48   7:04 58.75%
  28.Christopher Rentko   Morristown,NJ      17 M    103   23:05.50   7:26 58.50%
  29.Stephen Delgado      Boonton,NJ         25 M     30   22:08.14   7:07 58.28%
  30.John Giarratano      Brooklyn,NY        43 M    249   24:09.95   7:47 57.77%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       74 F U  133   28:10.07   9:04 84.58%
   2.Anne Duque           Hillsborough,NJ    31 F     43   19:49.63   6:23 74.73%
   3.Kate Tancke          Basking Ridge,NJ   34 F    120   20:49.49   6:42 71.54%
   4.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F U    9   24:10.74   7:47 70.20%
   5.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F U  131   21:09.37   6:49 70.03%
   6.Amy Devine           Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F     36   23:25.65   7:32 65.69%
   7.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F U  247   25:33.07   8:13 65.61%
   8.Cassandra Brown      Long Valley,NJ     37 F    258   23:07.02   7:26 65.13%
   9.Jamie Park           Randolph,NJ        43 F    248   24:23.61   7:51 64.01%
  10.Lauren Forman        Morristown,NJ      17 F    284   23:42.19   7:38 63.78%
  11.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F U   22   24:36.19   7:55 62.16%
  12.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      28 F U  246   24:11.08   7:47 61.20%
  13.Marie Robinson       Washington,NJ      33 F    106   24:32.03   7:54 60.59%
  14.Mollie Forman        Morristown,NJ      15 F    152   25:43.89   8:17 60.23%
  15.Maria Florez         Madison,NJ         50 F    151   28:42.73   9:14 58.39%
  16.Sharla Klaus         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 37 F     76   25:48.02   8:18 58.36%
  17.Rachel Curnow        Morristown,NJ      33 F     24   25:30.79   8:13 58.26%
  18.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       68 F U   13   37:07.73  11:57 58.06%
  19.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      40 F U   62   26:27.10   8:31 57.81%
  20.Beatriz Lopez        Florham Park,NJ    48 F    150   28:19.24   9:07 57.81%
  21.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      49 F U  281   29:13.00   9:24 56.68%
  22.Kaitlyn Barmore      Succasunna,NJ      14 F      6   27:44.51   8:56 56.64%
  23.Christina Delgado    Long Island Cit,NY 30 F     29   26:08.91   8:25 56.62%
  24.Christina Padilla    Cedar Knolls,NJ    45 F    100   28:11.59   9:04 56.33%
  25.Janet Rufin          New York,NY        44 F    109   27:58.29   9:00 56.28%
  26.Barbara Russo        Cedar Knolls,NJ    27 F    243   26:20.08   8:29 56.20%
  27.Alicia Malay         Morris Plains,NJ   42 F     85   27:42.42   8:55 55.93%
  28.Amanda Hammell       Montville,NJ       42 F     63   27:46.42   8:56 55.79%
  29.Lauren Wieder        North Plainfiel,NJ 14 F    127   28:17.37   9:06 55.54%
  30.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      57 F U   52   33:24.23  10:45 54.94%