SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K

Race Date:4-09-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Christopher Polakows Wayne,NJ           18 M         18:49.81  6:03 1/189     M16-20:1/5       70.84  
   2.Ross Reynolds        Manahawkin,NJ      37 M         18:53.69  6:04 2/189     M36-40:1/29      70.66  
   3.Alan Scott           Manahawkin,NJ      36 M         19:05.49  6:08 3/189     M36-40:2/29      69.45  
   4.Anthony Sarno        Forked River,NJ    25 M         19:27.00  6:15 4/189     M21-25:1/11      66.32  
   5.Ginny Roma           Cape May Court ,NJ 29 F         19:36.49  6:18 1/248     F26-30:1/36      75.48  
   6.Heather Matos        Little Egg Harb,NJ 31 F         19:52.75  6:23 2/248     F31-35:1/54      74.53  
   7.David Wright         West Creek,NJ      52 M U       20:06.12  6:28 5/189     M51-55:1/18      74.57  
   8.Lauren Rhatigan      Surf City,NJ       47 F         20:15.07  6:31 3/248     F46-50:1/14      79.97  
   9.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 56 M         20:21.19  6:33 6/189     M56-60:1/14      76.14  
  10.David Zurheide       Middletown,NJ      54 M U       20:22.60  6:33 7/189     M51-55:2/18      74.79  
  11.David King           Hammonton,NJ       47 M         20:24.24  6:34 8/189     M46-50:1/25      70.58  
  12.Michael Flaherty     East Windsor,NJ    32 M         20:27.31  6:35 9/189     M31-35:1/22      63.56  
  13.Keith Wegryn         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   36 M         20:37.25  6:38 10/189    M36-40:3/29      64.30  
  14.Chris French         Red Bank,NJ        37 M         20:38.99  6:38 11/189    M36-40:4/29      64.66  
  15.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         59 M U       20:43.28  6:40 12/189    M56-60:2/14      76.73  
  16.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      55 M         20:47.90  6:41 13/189    M51-55:3/18      73.88  
  17.Richard Kleindensl   Burlington,NJ      39 M         20:52.41  6:43 14/189    M36-40:5/29      64.91  
  18.Jeff Roma            Manahawkin,NJ      31 M         21:11.18  6:49 15/189    M31-35:2/22      61.18  
  19.Justin Hanna         Island Heights,NJ  30 M         21:13.14  6:49 16/189    M26-30:1/19      60.95  
  20.Bobby Cavallo        Pine Beach,NJ      46 M         21:21.00  6:52 17/189    M46-50:2/25      66.93  
  21.Jordan Aughenbaugh   Marlton,NJ         15 M         21:25.07  6:53 18/189    M13-15:1/6       65.00  
  22.Tom Smith            Little Egg Harb,NJ 36 M         21:26.39  6:54 19/189    M36-40:6/29      61.84  
  23.Jefferson Barr       Ship Bottom,NJ     48 M         21:29.68  6:55 20/189    M46-50:3/25      67.52  
  24.Patrick Shaffery     Manahawkin,NJ      40 M         21:30.25  6:55 21/189    M36-40:7/29      63.47  
  25.Ron Tribendis        Wilkes Barre,PA    56 M         21:40.71  6:58 22/189    M56-60:3/14      71.49  
  26.Jeff Leclair         Hopewell,NJ        41 M         21:41.17  6:58 23/189    M41-45:1/22      63.42  
  27.Shannon Mcginn       Rahway,NJ          35 F U       21:41.70  6:58 4/248     F31-35:2/54      68.88  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  28.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    49 M U       21:50.07  7:01 24/189    M46-50:4/25      67.01  
  29.Mark Purpura         Florham Park,NJ    31 M         21:53.21  7:02 25/189    M31-35:3/22      59.22  
  30.Patrick Pietefesa    Long Branch,NJ     36 M         21:57.35  7:03 26/189    M36-40:8/29      60.39  
  31.Thom King            Ceadr Run,NJ       50 M         21:59.77  7:04 27/189    M46-50:5/25      67.05  
  32.Chad Zehner          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  30 M         22:07.16  7:07 28/189    M26-30:2/19      58.47  
  33.Jennifer Crombie     Freehold,NJ        31 F         22:16.64  7:10 5/248     F31-35:3/54      66.51  
  34.Greg Urbanowski      Jackson,NJ         43 M         22:19.39  7:11 29/189    M41-45:2/22      62.54  
  35.James Marchesani     Deptford,NJ        41 M         22:24.29  7:12 30/189    M41-45:3/22      61.38  
  36.Patrick Lebold       Lansdale,PA        15 M         22:25.68  7:13 31/189    M13-15:2/6       62.07  
  37.Brian Holderness     West Long Branc,NJ 49 M         22:26.00  7:13 32/189    M46-50:6/25      65.22  
  38.Miranda Reube        Collegeville,PA    13 F         22:30.78  7:14 6/248     F13-15:1/9       70.95  
  39.Sean Maccotter       Harvey Cedars,NJ   48 M         22:35.93  7:16 33/189    M46-50:7/25      64.22  
  40.Chris Paulillo       High Bar Harbor,NJ 49 M         22:37.28  7:16 34/189    M46-50:8/25      64.68  
  41.Karen Bernhardt      Medford,NJ         35 F         22:40.93  7:18 7/248     F31-35:4/54      65.88  
  42.Luis Alfaro          Elizabeth,NJ       28 M         22:41.31  7:18 35/189    M26-30:3/19      56.86  
  43.Bruce Snow           Barnegat,NJ        63 M         22:58.55  7:23 36/189    M61-65:1/4       71.69  
  44.Diana Adanatzian     Manahawkin,NJ      38 F         23:02.01  7:24 8/248     F36-40:1/38      65.67  
  45.Megan Hayman         Ewing,NJ           25 F         23:04.26  7:25 9/248     F21-25:1/23      64.15  
  46.Ken Roma             Manahawkin,NJ      51 M         23:13.71  7:28 37/189    M51-55:4/18      64.01  
  47.Scott Barr           West Creek,NJ      45 M         23:14.20  7:28 38/189    M41-45:4/22      61.01  
  48.Jocelyn Johnston     Barnegat Light,NJ  29 F         23:27.96  7:33 10/248    F26-30:2/36      63.07  
  49.Peter Hartney        Surf City,NJ       50 M         23:34.26  7:35 39/189    M46-50:9/25      62.57  
  50.Abigail Schubiger    Morristown,NJ      14 F         23:37.67  7:36 11/248    F13-15:2/9       66.50  
  51.Robert Shaffery      Barnegat,NJ        37 M         23:37.98  7:36 40/189    M36-40:9/29      56.49  
  52.Dena Greiner         Manahawkin,NJ      33 F         23:38.25  7:36 12/248    F31-35:5/54      62.88  
  53.Amanda Cavallo       Pine Beach,NJ      21 F         23:46.35  7:39 13/248    F21-25:2/23      62.26  
  54.Abby Harris          Manahawkin,NJ      12 F         23:48.45  7:39 14/248    F 1-12:1/16      68.38  
  55.Alan Paschedag       West Caldwell,NJ   58 M         23:50.11  7:40 41/189    M56-60:4/14      66.13  
  56.Tom Shorter          Hainesport,NJ      27 M         23:52.44  7:41 42/189    M26-30:4/19      54.03  
  57.Andrea Soper         Manahawkin,NJ      30 F         23:53.75  7:41 15/248    F26-30:3/36      61.95  
  58.Robert Flynn         Beach Haven Cre,NJ 45 M         23:54.01  7:41 43/189    M41-45:5/22      59.32  
  59.Lawrence  Jr Mouton  Cape May,NJ        23 M         23:54.46  7:41 44/189    M21-25:2/11      53.96  
  60.Denise Logue         Manahawkin,NJ      46 F         23:58.95  7:43 16/248    F46-50:2/14      66.85  
  61.Harry Uberti         Manahawkin,NJ      51 M         24:00.57  7:43 45/189    M51-55:5/18      61.93  
  62.Adrienne Cerefice    Surf City,NJ       37 F         24:05.82  7:45 17/248    F36-40:2/38      62.48  
  63.Frank Mcguigan       Little Egg Harb,NJ 24 M         24:06.00  7:45 46/189    M21-25:3/11      53.53  
  64.Zachary Piscopo      Manahawkin,NJ      14 M         24:10.34  7:46 47/189    M13-15:3/6       58.70  
  65.Sarah Lebold         Lansdale,PA        12 F         24:13.12  7:47 18/248    F 1-12:2/16      67.22  
  66.Jody Mclennan        Manahawkin,NJ      32 F         24:13.74  7:47 19/248    F31-35:6/54      61.23  
  67.Evan Ralph           Colts Neck,NJ      20 M         24:15.90  7:48 48/189    M16-20:2/5       53.74  
  68.Bethany Hartney      Surf City,NJ       14 F         24:18.60  7:49 20/248    F13-15:3/9       64.64  
  69.Richard Piscopo      Manahawkin,NJ      46 M         24:20.14  7:49 49/189    M46-50:10/25     58.72  
  70.Megan Hart           Waretown,NJ        31 F         24:21.11  7:50 21/248    F31-35:7/54      60.84  
  71.Adam Bylsma          Forked River,NJ    20 M         24:22.41  7:50 50/189    M16-20:3/5       53.50  
  72.Shawn Deslauriers    Forked River,NJ    18 M         24:23.40  7:51 51/189    M16-20:4/5       54.70  
  73.Ronald Renaud        West Creek,NJ      46 M         24:28.16  7:52 52/189    M46-50:11/25     58.40  
  74.William Reynolds     Barnegat,NJ        48 M         24:36.87  7:55 53/189    M46-50:12/25     58.97  
  75.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      50 M         24:42.08  7:57 54/189    M46-50:13/25     59.70  
  76.Frederick Solas      Scotch Plains,NJ   35 M         24:42.91  7:57 55/189    M31-35:4/22      53.33  
  77.Janel Mccaffrey      Philadelphia,PA    34 F         24:48.14  7:58 22/248    F31-35:8/54      60.07  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  78.Michael Zimmerman    Harvey Cedars,NJ   25 M         24:51.63  8:00 56/189    M21-25:4/11      51.89  
  79.Barry Ward           Forked River,NJ    50 M U       24:53.26  8:00 57/189    M46-50:14/25     59.26  
  80.Wes Paskewich        Abington,PA        32 M         24:55.84  8:01 58/189    M31-35:5/22      52.15  
  81.John Hiros           Ship Bottom,NJ     48 M         25:02.50  8:03 59/189    M46-50:15/25     57.96  
  82.Bruce Mcconnell      Branchburg,NJ      41 M U       25:06.16  8:04 60/189    M41-45:6/22      54.79  
  83.Abdigeal Yannacone   Manahawkin,NJ      12 F         25:11.84  8:06 23/248    F 1-12:3/16      64.61  
  84.Chris Atlee          Philadelphia,PA    34 M         25:13.11  8:07 61/189    M31-35:6/22      51.98  
  85.Drew Merlo           Beach Haven Ter,NJ 41 M         25:14.85  8:07 62/189    M41-45:7/22      54.47  
  86.Kiley Mcbride        Manahawkin,NJ      13 F         25:20.32  8:09 24/248    F13-15:4/9       63.04  
  87.Nadine Burgess       Bayville,NJ        34 F         25:21.40  8:09 25/248    F31-35:9/54      58.76  
  88.Joe Oliveri          Brick,NJ           38 M         25:22.21  8:09 63/189    M36-40:10/29     53.01  
  89.Gerard Skelly        Little Egg Harb,NJ 41 M         25:25.13  8:10 64/189    M41-45:8/22      54.10  
  90.Lauryn Navarro       Manahawkin,NJ      12 F         25:25.41  8:10 26/248    F 1-12:4/16      64.03  
  91.Christopher Lebold   Lansdale,PA        42 M         25:32.36  8:13 65/189    M41-45:9/22      54.25  
  92.Stacy Miller         Ship Bottom,NJ     28 F         25:34.78  8:13 27/248    F26-30:4/36      57.86  
  93.Mary Reghetar        Quakertown,PA      36 F         25:36.33  8:14 28/248    F36-40:3/38      58.56  
  94.Amy Zehner           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   29 F         25:36.83  8:14 29/248    F26-30:5/36      57.78  
  95.Marie Mcgovern       Riverside,NJ       31 F         25:38.83  8:15 30/248    F31-35:10/54     57.77  
  96.Susan Digiaimo       Cedar Run,NJ       43 F         25:43.47  8:16 31/248    F41-45:1/21      60.69  
  97.Betty Ann Wasilewski Barnegat Light,NJ  51 F         25:45.35  8:17 32/248    F51-55:1/16      65.91  
  98.Hannah Schlusser     Manahawkin,NJ      36 F         25:46.47  8:17 33/248    F36-40:4/38      58.18  
  99.Scott Meyer          Barnegat,NJ        43 M         25:47.17  8:17 66/189    M41-45:10/22     54.14  
 100.Glenn Miller         Ship Bottom,NJ     56 M U       25:47.83  8:18 67/189    M56-60:5/14      60.07  
 101.Thomas Bennington    New Providence,NJ  59 M         25:48.54  8:18 68/189    M56-60:6/14      61.61  
 102.Rick Barkley         Manahawkin,NJ      44 M         25:49.75  8:18 69/189    M41-45:11/22     54.47  
 103.Angela Krejsa        Forked River,NJ    47 F         25:50.39  8:18 34/248    F46-50:3/14      62.67  
 104.Alicia Cally         Manahawkin,NJ      39 F         25:50.69  8:19 35/248    F36-40:5/38      58.83  
 105.Amy Delaplain        Ship Bottom,NJ     26 F         25:51.00  8:19 36/248    F26-30:6/36      57.25  
 106.William Mclennan     Manahawkin,NJ      30 M         25:52.71  8:19 70/189    M26-30:5/19      49.97  
 107.Robert Deller        Manahawkin,NJ      27 M         25:55.09  8:20 71/189    M26-30:6/19      49.77  
 108.Michael Ralph        Shrewsbury,NJ      51 M         25:56.46  8:20 72/189    M51-55:6/18      57.32  
 109.Karen (georg Leclair Hopewell,NJ        41 F         25:56.97  8:21 37/248    F41-45:2/21      59.31  
 110.Bill Mccabe          Manasquan,NJ       30 M         25:58.33  8:21 73/189    M26-30:7/19      49.79  
 111.Reilly Harrington    Cedar Run,NJ       13 M         25:59.30  8:21 74/189    M13-15:4/6       55.81  
 112.Jill Howe            Mendham,NJ         22 F         26:00.59  8:22 38/248    F21-25:3/23      56.90  
 113.Jim Harrington       Cedar Run,NJ       52 M         26:01.00  8:22 75/189    M51-55:7/18      57.62  
 114.Greg Carter          Mount Laurel,NJ    35 M         26:08.91  8:24 76/189    M31-35:7/22      50.40  
 115.John Heisler         Maple Shade,NJ     48 M         26:12.51  8:26 77/189    M46-50:16/25     55.38  
 116.Scott Schubiger      Harvey Cedars,NJ   43 M         26:13.79  8:26 78/189    M41-45:12/22     53.23  
 117.Jesse Easlow         Chatsworth,NJ      16 M         26:16.73  8:27 79/189    M16-20:5/5       52.12  
 118.Bethany Shcmid       Manasquan,NJ       23 F         26:19.42  8:28 39/248    F21-25:4/23      56.22  
 119.Brandy Dwulet        Brant Beach,NJ     38 F         26:19.78  8:28 40/248    F36-40:6/38      57.45  
 120.Tori Trapanese       Ship Bottom,NJ     30 F         26:23.48  8:29 41/248    F26-30:7/36      56.10  
 121.Brian Feeney         Bronxville,NY      51 M         26:26.78  8:30 80/189    M51-55:8/18      56.22  
 122.Jen Harland          Forked River,NJ    29 F         26:27.73  8:31 42/248    F26-30:8/36      55.93  
 123.Kylie Gant           Forked River,NJ    24 F         26:29.35  8:31 43/248    F21-25:5/23      55.87  
 124.Jenelle Kreybig      Manahawkin,NJ      30 F         26:29.00  8:31 44/248    F26-30:9/36      55.90  
 125.Brian Brady          West Creek,NJ      47 M         26:33.14  8:32 81/189    M46-50:17/25     54.23  
 126.Megan Schubiger      Morristown,NJ      42 F         26:33.67  8:32 45/248    F41-45:3/21      58.34  
 127.Aislinn Roth         Berkeley Height,NJ 12 F         26:35.31  8:33 46/248    F 1-12:5/16      61.23  
 128.Michael Murphy       Metuchen,NJ        32 M         26:36.91  8:33 82/189    M31-35:8/22      48.85  
 129.John Grosso          New York,NY        25 M         26:42.17  8:35 83/189    M21-25:5/11      48.31  
 130.Emily Samborski      Manahawkin,NJ      17 F         26:44.02  8:36 47/248    F16-20:1/5       56.55  
 131.Robert Rizzitello    Wayne,PA           49 M         26:48.87  8:37 84/189    M46-50:18/25     54.56  
 132.Nancy Haystrand      Westwood,NJ        29 F         26:51.12  8:38 48/248    F26-30:10/36     55.12  
 133.Michael Tumulty      Bogota,NJ          34 M         26:51.41  8:38 85/189    M31-35:9/22      48.81  
 134.Kim Musgnug          Southampton,NJ     42 F         26:51.77  8:38 49/248    F41-45:4/21      57.68  
 135.Robert Rue           Tuckerton,NJ       53 M         26:52.00  8:38 86/189    M51-55:9/18      56.25  
 136.Marcie Bleam         Ship Bottom,NJ     36 F         26:52.74  8:39 50/248    F36-40:7/38      55.79  
 137.Sean Carter          Philadelphia,PA    39 M         26:54.27  8:39 87/189    M36-40:11/29     50.36  
 138.Sara Polakowski      Wayne,NJ           22 F         26:54.51  8:39 51/248    F21-25:6/23      55.00  
 139.Deborah Guida        Manahawkin,NJ      45 F         26:54.75  8:39 52/248    F41-45:5/21      59.01  
 140.Michele Cody         Cinnaminson,NJ     36 F         26:55.17  8:39 53/248    F36-40:8/38      55.70  
 141.Danielle Sinko       Manahawkin,NJ      12 F         26:55.50  8:39 54/248    F 1-12:6/16      60.46  
 142.James Lamarco        Manahawkin,NJ      22 M         27:03.42  8:42 88/189    M21-25:6/11      47.70  
 143.Patrick Harrington   Cedar Run,NJ       21 M         27:04.00  8:42 89/189    M21-25:7/11      47.85  
 144.Tara Vanhedt         Beach Haven,NJ     20 F         27:04.60  8:42 55/248    F16-20:2/5       54.68  
 145.Su Sharkey           Manahawkin,NJ      46 F         27:04.91  8:42 56/248    F46-50:4/14      59.20  
 146.Danielle Johnson     Little Egg Harb,NJ 38 F         27:26.00  8:49 57/248    F36-40:9/38      55.13  
 147.Taylor Bonnani       Surf City,NJ       20 F         27:26.00  8:49 58/248    F16-20:3/5       53.97  
 148.Dan Bonnani          Hamilton,NJ        53 M         27:26.00  8:49 90/189    M51-55:10/18     55.09  
 149.Al Marozzi           N. Beach Haven,NJ  72 M         27:26.00  8:49 91/189    M71-75:1/3       65.91  
 150.Ann Chiodi           Manahawkin,NJ      48 F         27:26.00  8:49 59/248    F46-50:5/14      59.68  
 151.Mandi Russ           Hainesport,NJ      21 F         27:27.98  8:50 60/248    F21-25:7/23      53.88  
 152.Jason Balkus         Yardley,PA         37 M         27:28.46  8:50 92/189    M36-40:12/29     48.60  
 153.Jaime Francis        Tuckerton,NJ       27 F         27:31.51  8:51 61/248    F26-30:11/36     53.77  
 154.Bill Ritter          Ambler,PA          44 M         27:33.56  8:52 93/189    M41-45:13/22     51.05  
 155.Sean Griffen         Manahawkin,NJ      35 M         27:34.00  8:52 94/189    M31-35:10/22     47.81  
 156.Erin Polakowski      Wayne,NJ           51 F         27:37.95  8:53 62/248    F51-55:2/16      61.43  
 157.Christian Jo Shorter Pemberton,NJ       23 F         27:38.73  8:53 63/248    F21-25:8/23      53.53  
 158.Alanna Garrison-kast Jackson,NJ         34 F         27:39.00  8:53 64/248    F31-35:11/54     53.88  
 159.Sue Mitchell         Neptune City,NJ    52 F U       27:47.76  8:56 65/248    F51-55:3/16      61.84  
 160.Lauren Jones         Surf City,NJ       38 F         27:53.07  8:58 66/248    F36-40:10/38     54.24  
 161.Jessica Worthy       Ship Bottom,NJ     30 F         27:53.43  8:58 67/248    F26-30:12/36     53.08  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 162.Dina Marie Occhipint Wall,NJ            37 F         28:00.95  9:01 68/248    F36-40:11/38     53.74  
 163.Tim Howe             Mendham,NJ         51 M         28:01.27  9:01 95/189    M51-55:11/18     53.06  
 164.Meg Glines           Barnegat,NJ        31 F         28:04.31  9:02 69/248    F31-35:12/54     52.78  
 165.Thomas Roth          Berkeley Height,NJ 49 M         28:06.59  9:02 96/189    M46-50:19/25     52.05  
 166.Tim Fodor            Chesterfield,NJ    30 M         28:06.97  9:02 97/189    M26-30:8/19      46.00  
 167.Michael Adams        Ship Bottom,NJ     40 M         28:10.45  9:04 98/189    M36-40:13/29     48.45  
 168.Greg Merritt         Ocean City,NJ      62 M         28:11.42  9:04 99/189    M61-65:2/4       57.91  
 169.Patrick Smeretsky    Surf City,NJ       41 M         28:12.09  9:04 100/189   M41-45:14/22     48.77  
 170.David Mcmeans        Tuckerton,NJ       30 M         28:12.79  9:04 101/189   M26-30:9/19      45.84  
 171.Nicholas Lyle        Burlington,NJ      21 M         28:20.97  9:07 102/189   M21-25:8/11      45.68  
 172.Bernadette Flood     Westwood,NJ        31 F         28:21.53  9:07 70/248    F31-35:13/54     52.25  
 173.Damp French          Middletown,NJ      52 M         28:22.00  9:07 103/189   M51-55:12/18     52.84  
 174.Deanna Bennert       Manahawkin,NJ      27 F         28:26.22  9:09 71/248    F26-30:13/36     52.04  
 175.Patti Dicanto Fluehr Manahawkin,NJ      27 F         28:26.46  9:09 72/248    F26-30:14/36     52.04  
 176.Mary Mcbride         Manahawkin,NJ      43 F         28:26.72  9:09 73/248    F41-45:6/21      54.89  
 177.Len Sinko            Manahawkin,NJ      56 M         28:27.10  9:09 104/189   M56-60:7/14      54.47  
 178.Angela Schiattarella Little Egg Harb,NJ 28 F         28:28.46  9:09 74/248    F26-30:15/36     51.98  
 179.Stephanie Swanke     Little Egg Harb,NJ 33 F         28:29.22  9:10 75/248    F31-35:14/54     52.18  
 180.Michael Cerrato      Matawan,NJ         43 M         28:29.99  9:10 105/189   M41-45:15/22     48.99  
 181.Dave Sposato         Nutley,NJ          27 M         28:33.43  9:11 106/189   M26-30:10/19     45.17  
 182.Fred Dunn            Williamstown,NJ    52 M         28:35.42  9:12 107/189   M51-55:13/18     52.43  
 183.Erin Cetera          Westfield,NJ       34 F         28:40.83  9:13 76/248    F31-35:15/54     51.95  
 184.Carl Cetera          Westfield,NJ       39 M         28:43.95  9:14 108/189   M36-40:14/29     47.16  
 185.Ralph  Jr. Viola     Cherry Hill,NJ     39 M         28:46.89  9:15 109/189   M36-40:15/29     47.08  
 186.Luice Wagner         Doylestown,PA      12 M         28:47.14  9:15 110/189   M 1-12:1/6       51.66  
 187.Tricia Hague         South Bound Bro,NJ 34 F         28:49.32  9:16 77/248    F31-35:16/54     51.69  
 188.Shane Foley          Manahawkin,NJ      13 M         28:53.99  9:18 111/189   M13-15:5/6       50.19  
 189.Susan Mcgrann        Brant Beach,NJ     52 F         28:54.00  9:18 78/248    F51-55:4/16      59.48  
 190.Tom Mueller          Morristown,NJ      41 M         28:58.21  9:19 112/189   M41-45:16/22     47.47  
 191.Robbi Wagner         Doylestown,PA      45 F         29:02.54  9:20 79/248    F41-45:7/21      54.68  
 192.Steven Ives          Ship Bottom,NJ     51 M         29:05.49  9:21 113/189   M51-55:14/18     51.11  
 193.Gianna Gennello      Absecon,NJ         14 F U       29:09.01  9:22 80/248    F13-15:5/9       53.90  
 194.Jessica King         Barnegat,NJ        30 F         29:09.75  9:23 81/248    F26-30:16/36     50.77  
 195.Matthew Digiaimo     Cedar Run,NJ       12 M         29:13.51  9:24 114/189   M 1-12:2/6       50.88  
 196.Brittany Balzano     Cedar Run,NJ       25 F         29:14.39  9:24 82/248    F21-25:9/23      50.62  
 197.Nicholas Petrozzino  Little Egg Harb,NJ 63 M         29:17.60  9:25 115/189   M61-65:3/4       56.23  
 198.James Wagner         Doylestown,PA      41 M         29:17.98  9:25 116/189   M41-45:17/22     46.94  
 199.Laura Roman          Manahawkin,NJ      41 F         29:19.11  9:26 83/248    F41-45:8/21      52.49  
 200.April Porter         Wayne,NJ           33 F         29:20.86  9:26 84/248    F31-35:17/54     50.65  
 201.Lindsey Boyer        Rockaway,NJ        27 F         29:21.33  9:26 85/248    F26-30:17/36     50.42  
 202.Leah Mcgovern        Delanco,NJ         27 F         29:21.59  9:26 86/248    F26-30:18/36     50.41  
 203.Suzanne Kievit       Forked River,NJ    39 F         29:22.41  9:27 87/248    F36-40:12/38     51.76  
 204.Mary Cavallo         Pine Beach,NJ      45 F         29:22.70  9:27 88/248    F41-45:9/21      54.06  
 205.Gary Laurence        Little Egg Harb,NJ 47 M         29:22.95  9:27 117/189   M46-50:20/25     49.01  
 206.Cathleen Dicanto     Barnegat,NJ        56 F         29:25.96  9:28 89/248    F56-60:1/12      61.52  
 207.Noel King            Cedar Run,NJ       48 F U       29:27.17  9:28 90/248    F46-50:6/14      55.59  
 208.Brittany Mccabe      Manahawkin,NJ      33 F         29:28.72  9:29 91/248    F31-35:18/54     50.42  
 209.Tara Tumillo         Surf City,NJ       34 F         29:29.46  9:29 92/248    F31-35:19/54     50.52  
 210.Jeff Briggs          Barnegat,NJ        27 M M       29:30.73  9:29 118/189   M26-30:11/19     43.71  
 211.Brendan Rooney       Aberdeen,NJ        33 M         29:31.89  9:30 119/189   M31-35:11/22     44.19  
 212.Nicole Ashton        Barnegat,NJ        26 F         29:32.19  9:30 93/248    F26-30:19/36     50.11  
 213.Kristopher Lewis     Waretown,NJ        35 M         29:51.36  9:36 120/189   M31-35:12/22     44.14  
 214.Roelox Minnesik      Brant Beach,NJ     35 M         29:55.38  9:37 121/189   M31-35:13/22     44.04  
 215.Melissa Minnes       Cedar Run,NJ       35 F         29:56.00  9:38 94/248    F31-35:20/54     49.92  
 216.Llyoyd Taylor        Waretown,NJ        50 M         29:56.00  9:38 122/189   M46-50:21/25     49.27  
 217.Heather Shaw         Barnegat,NJ        26 F         30:00.11  9:39 95/248    F26-30:20/36     49.33  
 218.Eileen Shovlin       North Wales,PA     35 F         30:00.44  9:39 96/248    F31-35:21/54     49.80  
 219.Michelle Verdi       West Creek,NJ      38 F         30:02.02  9:39 97/248    F36-40:13/38     50.36  
 220.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      53 F U       30:06.55  9:41 98/248    F51-55:5/16      57.82  
 221.Damon Kamvosoulis    Fair Lawn,NJ       33 M         30:08.32  9:42 123/189   M31-35:14/22     43.30  
 222.Babs Gambol          Little Egg Harb,NJ 57 F         30:09.36  9:42 99/248    F56-60:2/12      60.85  
 223.Mary Beth Feeney     Bronxville,NY      48 F         30:10.18  9:42 100/248   F46-50:7/14      54.27  
 224.Jill Flanagan        Tuckerton,NJ       30 F         30:13.65  9:43 101/248   F26-30:21/36     48.98  
 225.Robert Senna         Middlesex,NJ       56 M         30:15.08  9:44 124/189   M56-60:8/14      51.23  
 226.Kim Cramer           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 34 F         30:15.76  9:44 102/248   F31-35:22/54     49.23  
 227.Jesse Liszkiewicz    Nutley,NJ          25 M         30:16.90  9:44 125/189   M21-25:9/11      42.60  
 228.Chuck Shorter        Pemberton,NJ       50 M         30:23.75  9:46 126/189   M46-50:22/25     48.52  
 229.Alexis Fisher        Somerville,NJ      27 F         30:24.45  9:47 103/248   F26-30:22/36     48.67  
 230.Kelli Rotondo        Hamilton,NJ        29 F         30:26.14  9:47 104/248   F26-30:23/36     48.63  
 231.Alyson Koch          Absecon,NJ         37 F         30:26.38  9:47 105/248   F36-40:14/38     49.46  
 232.Katie Koch           Manahawkin,NJ      24 F         30:26.62  9:47 106/248   F21-25:10/23     48.61  
 233.Micah English        Metuchen,NJ        11 M         30:28.02  9:48 127/189   M 1-12:3/6       50.20  
 234.Teia Suarez          Little Egg Harb,NJ 12 F         30:29.35  9:48 107/248   F 1-12:7/16      53.40  
 235.Tiffany Johnson      West Creek,NJ      30 F         30:30.16  9:49 108/248   F26-30:24/36     48.53  
 236.Amy Yannacone        Manahawkin,NJ      41 F         30:30.56  9:49 109/248   F41-45:10/21     50.44  
 237.Penny Ackerman       Voorhees,NJ        15 F         30:32.25  9:49 110/248   F13-15:6/9       50.75  
 238.Michael Erfle        Conshohocken,PA    31 M         30:33.62  9:50 128/189   M31-35:15/22     42.42  
 239.Kristy Cottrell      Bradley Beach,NJ   31 F         30:34.00  9:50 111/248   F31-35:23/54     48.47  
 240.John Bergen          Stafford,NJ        50 M         30:35.00  9:50 129/189   M46-50:23/25     48.22  
 241.Kelly Lynd           Barnegat,NJ        32 F         30:35.00  9:50 112/248   F31-35:24/54     48.51  
 242.Kristen Marinelli    Mountainside,NJ    35 F         30:36.00  9:50 113/248   F31-35:25/54     48.83  
 243.Ryan Fisher          Somerville,NJ      27 M         30:37.00  9:51 130/189   M26-30:12/19     42.13  
 244.Alma Quinlan         Lawrenceville,NJ   57 F         30:40.00  9:52 114/248   F56-60:3/12      59.84  
 245.Kelly Quinlan        Lambertville,NJ    27 F         30:42.00  9:52 115/248   F26-30:25/36     48.21  
 246.Kelly Resse          Manahawkin,NJ      33 F         30:43.00  9:53 116/248   F31-35:26/54     48.39  
 247.Erika Leming         Manahawkin,NJ      37 F         30:45.00  9:53 117/248   F36-40:15/38     48.96  
 248.Michael Leming       Manahawkin,NJ      39 M         30:46.00  9:54 131/189   M36-40:16/29     44.04  
 249.Lauren Janish        Hoboken,NJ         36 F         30:48.00  9:54 118/248   F36-40:16/38     48.68  
 250.Susan Picesare       Fort Worth,TX      53 F         30:49.00  9:55 119/248   F51-55:6/16      56.49  
 251.Joe Mcgovern         Riverside,NJ       32 M U       30:50.00  9:55 132/189   M31-35:16/22     42.17  
 252.Tara Luconi          Butler,NJ          26 F         30:53.00  9:56 120/248   F26-30:26/36     47.92  
 253.Margaret Losapio     Middletown,NJ      32 F         30:53.00  9:56 121/248   F31-35:27/54     48.04  
 254.Debbie Iuliano       Surf City,NJ       43 F         31:04.08  9:59 122/248   F41-45:11/21     50.26  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 255.Laura Malfitano      Manahawkin,NJ      39 F         31:05.25 10:00 123/248   F36-40:17/38     48.91  
 256.Mike Jensen          Waretown,NJ        26 M         31:06.38 10:00 133/189   M26-30:13/19     41.47  
 257.Natalie Diehl        Toms River,NJ      30 F         31:07.55 10:01 124/248   F26-30:27/36     47.56  
 258.Kevin Diehl          Toms River,NJ      37 M         31:07.80 10:01 134/189   M36-40:17/29     42.89  
 259.Steve Small          Manahawkin,NJ      40 M U       31:08.38 10:01 135/189   M36-40:18/29     43.83  
 260.Nicole Reed          Manahawkin,NJ      23 F         31:09.47 10:01 125/248   F21-25:11/23     47.50  
 261.Zac Hedworth         Long Valley,NJ     9  M         31:09.68 10:01 136/189   M 1-12:4/6       52.49  
 262.Carly Stephanick     Manahawkin,NJ      20 F         31:10.66 10:02 126/248   F16-20:4/5       47.49  
 263.Shannon Mastrogiovan Forked River,NJ    35 F         31:10.94 10:02 127/248   F31-35:28/54     47.92  
 264.Tom Hedworth         Long Valley,NJ     40 M         31:14.23 10:03 137/189   M36-40:19/29     43.70  
 265.Charles Camack       Metuchen,NJ        61 M         31:14.65 10:03 138/189   M61-65:4/4       51.79  
 266.Tyler Jackson        Little Egg Harb,NJ 14 M         31:18.24 10:04 139/189   M13-15:6/6       45.33  
 267.Jason Mell           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 32 M         31:19.08 10:04 140/189   M31-35:17/22     41.51  
 268.Nancy Thornton       Beach Haven,NJ     54 F         31:19.32 10:04 128/248   F51-55:7/16      56.30  
 269.Marietta Ackerman    Voorhees,NJ        15 F         31:21.26 10:05 129/248   F13-15:7/9       49.43  
 270.Terri Magnani        Pennington,NJ      40 F         31:25.28 10:06 130/248   F36-40:18/38     48.67  
 271.Erica Mack           Little Egg Harb,NJ 40 F         31:29.51 10:08 131/248   F36-40:19/38     48.56  
 272.Kelly Mccaffrey      Philadelphia,PA    32 F         31:34.90 10:09 132/248   F31-35:29/54     46.98  
 273.Samantha Medica      Manahawkin,NJ      32 F         31:36.53 10:10 133/248   F31-35:30/54     46.94  
 274.Calli Walvisch       Ship Bottom,NJ     23 F         31:37.02 10:10 134/248   F21-25:12/23     46.81  
 275.Debbie Morgan        Manahawkin,NJ      46 F U       31:37.83 10:10 135/248   F46-50:8/14      50.68  
 276.Jeffery Cox          Tabernacle,NJ      39 M         31:45.58 10:13 141/189   M36-40:20/29     42.66  
 277.Julie Barchetto      Little Egg Harb,NJ 31 F         31:45.79 10:13 136/248   F31-35:31/54     46.65  
 278.Colleen Lewis        Waretown,NJ        34 F         31:46.39 10:13 137/248   F31-35:32/54     46.89  
 279.Leonard Seaton       Whiting,NJ         59 M         31:49.45 10:14 142/189   M56-60:9/14      49.96  
 280.Heather Hawley       Bayville,NJ        31 F         31:54.88 10:16 138/248   F31-35:33/54     46.42  
 281.Elsann Machotka      Manahawkin,NJ      23 F         31:59.72 10:17 139/248   F21-25:13/23     46.26  
 282.Christopher Porter   Forest Hill,MD     30 M         32:00.11 10:17 143/189   M26-30:14/19     40.41  
 283.Wendy Jones          Forked River,NJ    46 F         32:04.53 10:19 140/248   F46-50:9/14      49.98  
 284.Maxwell Demcsak      Jersey City,NJ     33 M         32:05.04 10:19 144/189   M31-35:18/22     40.67  
 285.Elise Hardin         Beach Haven,NJ     25 F         32:06.28 10:19 141/248   F21-25:14/23     46.10  
 286.Matthew St.germain   Long Beach Twp.,NJ 24 M U       32:07.46 10:20 145/189   M21-25:10/11     40.16  
 287.Jeff Lang            Voorhees,NJ        55 M         32:07.80 10:20 146/189   M51-55:15/18     47.83  
 288.Barbara Maguiro      East Brunswick,NJ  56 F         32:11.70 10:21 142/248   F56-60:4/12      56.24  
 289.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:15.55 10:22 147/189   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 290.Joseph Princiotti    Little Egg Harb,M  36 M         32:16.04 10:23 148/189   M36-40:21/29     41.09  
 291.William Distanislao  Wall,NJ            39 M         32:17.76 10:23 149/189   M36-40:22/29     41.95  
 292.Nicholas Pagnoezi    Saddle River,NJ    58 M         32:18.15 10:23 150/189   M56-60:10/14     48.80  
 293.Jillian Robinson     Langhorne,PA       25 F         32:18.52 10:23 143/248   F21-25:15/23     45.81  
 294.Michele Schied       Manahawkin,NJ      35 F         32:20.47 10:24 144/248   F31-35:34/54     46.21  
 295.Kimberly Candurra    Manahawkin,NJ      41 F         32:21.62 10:24 145/248   F41-45:12/21     47.56  
 296.Edie Campbell        Little Egg Harb,NJ 52 F U       32:22.70 10:25 146/248   F51-55:8/16      53.09  
 297.Laura Patterson      Barnegat Light,NJ  12 F U       32:29.16 10:27 147/248   F 1-12:8/16      50.11  
 298.Emily Micciche       Ship Bottom,NJ     11 F         32:32.96 10:28 148/248   F 1-12:9/16      51.12  
 299.Jackie Raczka        Little Egg Harb,NJ 34 F         32:34.41 10:29 149/248   F31-35:35/54     45.74  
 300.Jerry Micciche       Ship Bottom,NJ     39 M         32:34.92 10:29 151/189   M36-40:23/29     41.58  
 301.Kerri Doherty        Waretown,NJ        31 F         32:36.21 10:29 150/248   F31-35:36/54     45.44  
 302.Derrick Doherty      Waretown,NJ        32 M         32:37.16 10:29 152/189   M31-35:19/22     39.86  
 303.Dave Cardamone       Beach Haven,NJ     26 M         32:37.39 10:29 153/189   M26-30:15/19     39.54  
 304.Jill Kelley          Barnegat,NJ        43 F         32:42.70 10:31 151/248   F41-45:13/21     47.73  
 305.Ricky Ruck           Little Egg Harb,NJ 52 M         32:44.02 10:32 154/189   M51-55:16/18     45.79  
 306.Keena Schuler        Manahawkin,NJ      37 F         32:44.36 10:32 152/248   F36-40:20/38     45.99  
 307.Jeff Gies            Medford,NJ         40 M         32:55.83 10:35 155/189   M36-40:24/29     41.45  
 308.Lauren Hedworth      Long Valley,NJ     40 F         32:58.69 10:36 153/248   F36-40:21/38     46.37  
 309.Mary Balkus          Yardley,PA         31 F         33:06.48 10:39 154/248   F31-35:37/54     44.75  
 310.Janice Haus          South Plainfiel,NJ 53 F         33:10.95 10:40 155/248   F51-55:9/16      52.47  
 311.Katie Bender         Little Egg Harb,NJ 34 F         33:12.27 10:41 156/248   F31-35:38/54     44.87  
 312.Melanie Gashler      Pequannock,NJ      39 F         33:13.47 10:41 157/248   F36-40:22/38     45.76  
 313.Crystal Dix          Hopatcong,NJ       27 F         33:13.72 10:41 158/248   F26-30:28/36     44.54  
 314.Kimberly Manzella    Manahawkin,NJ      37 F         33:13.95 10:41 159/248   F36-40:23/38     45.30  
 315.Gerald Blount        Ship Bottom,NJ     28 M         33:19.19 10:43 156/189   M26-30:16/19     38.72  
 316.Teri Bindshelder     Little Egg Harb,NJ 33 F         33:21.05 10:44 160/248   F31-35:39/54     44.57  
 317.Nancy Koch           Waretown,NJ        56 F         33:23.00 10:44 161/248   F56-60:5/12      54.24  
 318.Ashley Teriesco      Chalfont,PA        22 F         33:25.82 10:45 162/248   F21-25:16/23     44.27  
 319.Elaine Josefowski    Manahawkin,NJ      20 F         33:31.20 10:47 163/248   F16-20:5/5       44.17  
 320.Bryar Chadwick       Warren Grove,NJ    40 M         33:36.51 10:49 157/189   M36-40:25/29     40.61  
 321.Louis Garabo         Manahawkin,NJ      66 M         33:39.77 10:50 158/189   M66-70:1/4       50.29  
 322.Wendi Flynn          Little Egg Harb,NJ 39 F         33:40.38 10:50 164/248   F36-40:24/38     45.15  
 323.Cheryl Grosso        New York,NY        43 F         33:42.22 10:50 165/248   F41-45:14/21     46.33  
 324.Kelly Potter         Manahawkin,NJ      31 F         33:44.39 10:51 166/248   F31-35:40/54     43.91  
 325.Beckie Mangino       Manahawkin,NJ      38 F         33:49.15 10:53 167/248   F36-40:25/38     44.72  
 326.Alicia Fornal        Ship Bottom,NJ     32 F         33:49.45 10:53 168/248   F31-35:41/54     43.86  
 327.Samantha Cerrato     Matawan,NJ         12 F         33:49.69 10:53 169/248   F 1-12:10/16     48.13  
 328.Nicole Astegher      Waretown,NJ        31 F         33:54.32 10:54 170/248   F31-35:42/54     43.70  
 329.Suzette Mazzola      Waretown,NJ        24 F         33:57.55 10:55 171/248   F21-25:17/23     43.58  
 330.Kelly Donilon        Wilmington,DE      31 F         33:58.11 10:55 172/248   F31-35:43/54     43.62  
 331.Megan Fodor          Chesterfield,NJ    30 F         33:58.77 10:56 173/248   F26-30:29/36     43.57  
 332.Amanda Ives          Somerville,NJ      23 F         34:05.71 10:58 174/248   F21-25:18/23     43.41  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 333.Raymond Capote       Elizabeth,NJ       27 M         34:12.61 11:00 159/189   M26-30:17/19     37.71  
 334.Michele Urbanowski   Jackson,NJ         39 F         34:13.52 11:00 175/248   F36-40:26/38     44.42  
 335.Jim Celestino        Oceanport,NJ       55 M         34:15.27 11:01 160/189   M51-55:17/18     44.86  
 336.Kristin Mcgodesn     Riverside,NJ       25 F         34:23.96 11:04 176/248   F21-25:19/23     43.02  
 337.Rebecca Grossman     Beach Haven,NJ     26 F         34:24.19 11:04 177/248   F26-30:30/36     43.02  
 338.Daniel Heyman        Beach Haven,NJ     30 M         34:24.47 11:04 161/189   M26-30:18/19     37.59  
 339.Claire Vierzchalek   Forest Hill,MD     32 F         34:28.13 11:05 178/248   F31-35:44/54     43.04  
 340.Debbie Cerrato       Matawan,NJ         42 F         34:28.00 11:05 179/248   F41-45:15/21     44.96  
 341.Susan Gadsby         Long Beach Twp.,NJ 41 F         34:32.66 11:07 180/248   F41-45:16/21     44.55  
 342.Gina Frank-cohen     Beach Haven,NJ     30 F         34:36.59 11:08 181/248   F26-30:31/36     42.78  
 343.John Patterson       Barnegat Light,NJ  43 M U       34:40.50 11:09 162/189   M41-45:18/22     40.26  
 344.Ann Cook             Conover,NC         56 F         34:47.57 11:11 182/248   F56-60:6/12      52.04  
 345.Julie Cardamone      Beach Haven,NJ     25 F         34:56.73 11:14 183/248   F21-25:20/23     42.35  
 346.Irene Ives           Ship Bottom,NJ     51 F         34:57.04 11:14 184/248   F51-55:10/16     48.57  
 347.Kristen Miller       Manahawkin,NJ      34 F         35:03.46 11:17 185/248   F31-35:45/54     42.50  
 348.Jeane Taylor         Waretown,NJ        49 F         35:04.53 11:17 186/248   F46-50:10/14     47.21  
 349.Amanda Lusk          Ship Bottom,NJ     35 F         35:07.89 11:18 187/248   F31-35:46/54     42.54  
 350.Patsy Ackerman       Voorhees,NJ        61 F         35:18.87 11:21 188/248   F61-65:1/3       54.93  
 351.Steven Lewis         Belle Mead,NJ      47 M U       35:22.24 11:23 163/189   M46-50:24/25     40.71  
 352.Michael Brennan      Barnegat,NJ        43 M         35:22.76 11:23 164/189   M41-45:19/22     39.46  
 353.John Lezorge         Riverside,NJ       28 M         35:23.02 11:23 165/189   M26-30:19/19     36.46  
 354.Dori Aughenbaugh     Marlton,NJ         43 F         35:23.00 11:23 189/248   F41-45:17/21     44.13  
 355.John Aughenbaugh     Marlton,NJ         41 M         35:32.59 11:26 166/189   M41-45:20/22     38.69  
 356.Vincent Gennello     Absecon,NJ         46 M         35:33.00 11:26 167/189   M46-50:25/25     40.19  
 357.Michael Ward         New York,NY        56 M         35:35.67 11:27 168/189   M56-60:11/14     43.54  
 358.Tracy Williams       Barnegat,NJ        25 F         35:49.04 11:31 190/248   F21-25:21/23     41.32  
 359.Kathy Camack         Metuchen,NJ        64 F         35:54.68 11:33 191/248   F61-65:2/3       56.44  
 360.Nancy Karwoski       Scotch Plains,NJ   57 F         35:56.28 11:34 192/248   F56-60:7/12      51.06  
 361.Bob Karwoski         Scotch Plains,NJ   60 M         36:00.56 11:35 169/189   M56-60:12/14     44.54  
 362.Elizabeth Swan       Little Egg Harb,NJ 7  F         36:09.87 11:38 193/248   F 1-12:11/16     51.89  
 363.Sarah Swan           Little Egg Harb,NJ 40 F         36:11.11 11:38 194/248   F36-40:27/38     42.26  
 364.Shannon Roth         Berkeley Height,NJ 13 F         36:11.40 11:38 195/248   F13-15:8/9       44.13  
 365.Natalie Marzano      Berkeley Height,NJ 13 F         36:12.90 11:39 196/248   F13-15:9/9       44.10  
 366.Wayne Pawlowski      Barnegat,NJ        39 M         36:13.12 11:39 170/189   M36-40:26/29     37.41  
 367.Anna Gies            Medford,NJ         55 F         36:18.72 11:41 197/248   F51-55:11/16     49.21  
 368.Nicolas Yannacone    Manahawkin,NJ      43 M         36:24.59 11:43 171/189   M41-45:21/22     38.34  
 369.Jen Hagen            Manahawkin,NJ      24 F         36:27.93 11:44 198/248   F21-25:22/23     40.59  
 370.Irv Hurwitz          Somerset,NJ        70 M         36:28.48 11:44 172/189   M66-70:2/4       48.32  
 371.Michele Gennello     Absecon,NJ         49 F         36:35.27 11:46 199/248   F46-50:11/14     45.26  
 372.Joann Duguid         Beach Haven,NJ     55 F         36:41.13 11:48 200/248   F51-55:12/16     48.71  
 373.Melissa Dougard      Rutherford,NJ      31 F         36:56.56 11:53 201/248   F31-35:47/54     40.11  
 374.Kim Drake            Manahawkin,NJ      47 F         36:58.50 11:54 202/248   F46-50:12/14     43.80  
 375.Kathryn Murphy       Ship Bottom,NJ     28 F         37:07.14 11:56 203/248   F26-30:32/36     39.87  
 376.Heather Sysol        Little Egg Harb,NJ 33 F         37:07.43 11:56 204/248   F31-35:48/54     40.04  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 377.Mollie Hetzel        Harvey Cedars,NJ   41 F         37:36.65 12:06 205/248   F41-45:18/21     40.92  
 378.Emily English        Manahawkin,NJ      8  F         37:43.60 12:08 206/248   F 1-12:12/16     48.01  
 379.Amy English          Manahawkin,NJ      36 F         37:47.61 12:09 207/248   F36-40:28/38     39.68  
 380.Joan Jacobsen        Stockholm,NJ       58 F         37:48.36 12:10 208/248   F56-60:8/12      49.20  
 381.Gene Sweeney         Haven Beach,NJ     70 M         38:12.04 12:17 173/189   M66-70:3/4       46.14  
 382.George Wagner        Ewing,NJ           51 M         38:13.60 12:18 174/189   M51-55:18/18     38.90  
 383.Michelle Irizarry    Toms River,NJ      25 F         38:15.19 12:18 209/248   F21-25:23/23     38.69  
 384.Sherry Dolin         Bayville,NJ        37 F         38:36.74 12:25 210/248   F36-40:29/38     38.99  
 385.Heidi Hartmann       Toms River,NJ      31 F         38:37.59 12:25 211/248   F31-35:49/54     38.36  
 386.Joni Bakum           Long Beach Twp.,NJ 55 F         38:39.48 12:26 212/248   F51-55:13/16     46.22  
 387.Nicole Toci          Little Egg Harb,NJ 26 F         38:40.55 12:26 213/248   F26-30:33/36     38.27  
 388.Marisa Fence         Manahawkin,NJ      27 F         38:47.25 12:29 214/248   F26-30:34/36     38.16  
 389.Liz Elfring          Glen Rock,NJ       51 F         38:47.63 12:29 215/248   F51-55:14/16     43.76  
 390.Dana Reid            Manahawkin,NJ      34 F         38:52.58 12:30 216/248   F31-35:50/54     38.32  
 391.Wj Morton            Watchung,NJ        72 M         38:55.94 12:31 175/189   M71-75:2/3       46.45  
 392.Shirley Shaffery     Barnegat,NJ        27 F         39:02.74 12:34 217/248   F26-30:35/36     37.90  
 393.Joann Cleland        Manahawkin,NJ      42 F         39:04.89 12:34 218/248   F41-45:19/21     39.65  
 394.Debbie Seitz         Manahawkin,NJ      58 F         39:07.15 12:35 219/248   F56-60:9/12      47.55  
 395.Jen Kline Clark      Bensalem,PA        40 F         39:34.70 12:44 220/248   F36-40:30/38     38.64  
 396.A.j. Barchetto       Little Egg Harb,NJ 33 M         39:36.37 12:44 176/189   M31-35:20/22     32.95  
 397.Ashley Austin        Manahawkin,NJ      31 F         39:41.62 12:46 221/248   F31-35:51/54     37.33  
 398.Kristy Gartley       Barnegat,NJ        30 F         39:52.04 12:49 222/248   F26-30:36/36     37.13  
 399.Krista Kempski       Jersey City,NJ     36 F         39:53.30 12:50 223/248   F36-40:31/38     37.59  
 400.Sarah Murphy         New York,NY        35 F         39:58.23 12:51 224/248   F31-35:52/54     37.39  
 401.Helen Antoni Mcgowan East Hanover,NJ    31 F         40:01.91 12:53 225/248   F31-35:53/54     37.01  
 402.Daniel Tinkler       Waretown,NJ        38 M         40:20.57 12:59 177/189   M36-40:27/29     33.34  
 403.Cristina Tassone     Hammonton,NJ       37 F         40:22.00 12:59 226/248   F36-40:32/38     37.30  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 404.Bob Westfall         Manahawkin,NJ      43 M         40:41.11 13:05 178/189   M41-45:22/22     34.31  
 405.Kira Aughenbargh     Marlton,NJ         9  F         40:54.71 13:10 227/248   F 1-12:13/16     42.89  
 406.Debra Lewis          Belle Mead,NJ      45 F U       41:00.38 13:11 228/248   F41-45:20/21     38.73  
 407.Ann Faris            Bradley Beach,NJ   40 F         41:07.42 13:14 229/248   F36-40:33/38     37.19  
 408.Linda Hoeh           Barnegat,NJ        43 F         41:43.16 13:25 230/248   F41-45:21/21     37.43  
 409.Tyler Koy            Mountain Lakes,NJ  9  M         41:44.86 13:26 179/189   M 1-12:5/6       39.18  
 410.Sydney Koy           Mountain Lakes,NJ  6  F         41:46.54 13:26 231/248   F 1-12:14/16     46.74  
 411.Ron Hoeh             Ship Bottom,NJ     24 M         41:47.79 13:27 180/189   M21-25:11/11     30.86  
 412.Melissa Auriemma     Maywood,NJ         34 F         41:49.10 13:27 232/248   F31-35:54/54     35.63  
 413.William Koy          Mountain Lakes,NJ  39 M         41:51.86 13:28 181/189   M36-40:28/29     32.36  
 414.Kristen Hedworth     Long Valley,NJ     7  F         41:53.79 13:29 233/248   F 1-12:15/16     44.79  
 415.Tom Solas            Scotch Plains,NJ   35 M         42:20.59 13:37 182/189   M31-35:21/22     31.13  
 416.Carrie Koy           Mountain Lakes,NJ  38 F         42:20.93 13:37 234/248   F36-40:34/38     35.72  
 417.Brody Koy            Mountain Lakes,NJ  3  M         42:21.26 13:37 183/189   M 1-12:6/6       46.67  
 418.Julie Eble           Garnet Valley,PA   57 F         42:21.56 13:38 235/248   F56-60:10/12     43.32  
 419.Christine Santasiem  Manahawkin,NJ      40 F         42:24.43 13:38 236/248   F36-40:35/38     36.06  
 420.Ralph  Sr. Viola     Belle Mead,NJ      60 M         42:42.18 13:44 184/189   M56-60:13/14     37.56  
 421.Robert Dettmar       Shipbottomn,NJ     71 M         42:47.10 13:46 185/189   M71-75:3/3       41.70  
 422.Daniel Baselice      Hainesport,NJ      34 M         42:50.71 13:47 186/189   M31-35:22/22     30.60  
 423.Deborah Wagner       Ewing,NJ           51 F         42:51.63 13:47 237/248   F51-55:15/16     39.60  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 424.Linda Petersack      Trenton,NJ         50 F         45:13.62 14:33 238/248   F46-50:13/14     37.07  
 425.Gail Lamanna         Robbinsville,NJ    54 F         45:15.00 14:33 239/248   F51-55:16/16     38.97  
 426.Lee Ellen Etzel      Ship Bottom,NJ     40 F         45:15.40 14:33 240/248   F36-40:36/38     33.79  
 427.Morgan Westfall      Manahawkin,NJ      11 F         45:16.23 14:34 241/248   F 1-12:16/16     36.76  
 428.Julie Shoemelar      Little Egg Harb,NJ 47 F         45:37.37 14:41 242/248   F46-50:14/14     35.50  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 429.David Mobraaten      Marlton,NJ         57 M         48:12.52 15:30 187/189   M56-60:14/14     32.42  
 430.Debra Kirschner      Brooklyn,NY        39 F         49:00.20 15:46 243/248   F36-40:37/38     31.03  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 431.Lauren Cherubini     Brooklyn,NY        40 F         51:07.86 16:27 244/248   F36-40:38/38     29.91  
 432.Maryland Tassone     Marlton,NJ         63 F         51:13.63 16:29 245/248   F61-65:3/3       38.98  
 433.Rocio Mobraaten      Marlton,NJ         59 F         51:13.98 16:29 246/248   F56-60:11/12     36.81  
 434.Anthony Tassone      Marlton,NJ         66 M         51:31.09 16:34 188/189   M66-70:4/4       32.86  
 435.Phillip Brooks       Mount Laurel,NJ    36 M         51:31.96 16:35 189/189   M36-40:29/29     25.73  
 436.Barbara Mariano      Barnegat,NJ        69 F         52:08.70 16:46 247/248   F66-70:1/1       42.00  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 437.Elizabeth Sacco      Barnegat,NJ        60 F         57:24.39 18:28 248/248   F56-60:12/12     33.32  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christopher Polakows Wayne,NJ           18 M            249   18:49.81   6:04
   2.Ross Reynolds        Manahawkin,NJ      37 M            471   18:53.69   6:05
   3.Alan Scott           Manahawkin,NJ      36 M            355   19:05.49   6:09
   4.Anthony Sarno        Forked River,NJ    25 M            395   19:27.00   6:16
   5.David Wright         West Creek,NJ      52 M         U  351   20:06.12   6:28
   6.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 56 M            248   20:21.19   6:33
   7.David Zurheide       Middletown,NJ      54 M         U  421   20:22.60   6:33
   8.David King           Hammonton,NJ       47 M            162   20:24.24   6:34
   9.Michael Flaherty     East Windsor,NJ    32 M            370   20:27.31   6:35
  10.Keith Wegryn         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   36 M            346   20:37.25   6:38
SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ginny Roma           Cape May Court ,NJ 29 F            371   19:36.49   6:19
   2.Heather Matos        Little Egg Harb,NJ 31 F            201   19:52.75   6:24
   3.Lauren Rhatigan      Surf City,NJ       47 F            376   20:15.07   6:31
   4.Shannon Mcginn       Rahway,NJ          35 F         U  483   21:41.70   6:59
   5.Jennifer Crombie     Freehold,NJ        31 F             62   22:16.64   7:10
   6.Miranda Reube        Collegeville,PA    13 F            381   22:30.78   7:15
   7.Karen Bernhardt      Medford,NJ         35 F             25   22:40.93   7:18
   8.Diana Adanatzian     Manahawkin,NJ      38 F              4   23:02.01   7:25
   9.Megan Hayman         Ewing,NJ           25 F            134   23:04.26   7:26
  10.Jocelyn Johnston     Barnegat Light,NJ  29 F            455   23:27.96   7:33
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.David Wright         West Creek,NJ      52 M         U  351   20:06.12   6:28
   2.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 56 M            248   20:21.19   6:33
   3.David Zurheide       Middletown,NJ      54 M         U  421   20:22.60   6:33
   4.David King           Hammonton,NJ       47 M            162   20:24.24   6:34
   5.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         59 M         U  460   20:43.28   6:40
   6.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      55 M            338   20:47.90   6:42
   7.Bobby Cavallo        Pine Beach,NJ      46 M            401   21:21.00   6:52
   8.Jefferson Barr       Ship Bottom,NJ     48 M            361   21:29.68   6:55
   9.Patrick Shaffery     Manahawkin,NJ      40 M            283   21:30.25   6:55
  10.Ron Tribendis        Wilkes Barre,PA    56 M            389   21:40.71   6:59
SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lauren Rhatigan      Surf City,NJ       47 F            376   20:15.07   6:31
   2.Denise Logue         Manahawkin,NJ      46 F            186   23:58.95   7:43
   3.Susan Digiaimo       Cedar Run,NJ       43 F             76   25:43.47   8:17
   4.Betty Ann Wasilewski Barnegat Light,NJ  51 F            345   25:45.35   8:17
   5.Angela Krejsa        Forked River,NJ    47 F            174   25:50.39   8:19
   6.Karen (georg Leclair Hopewell,NJ        41 F            179   25:56.97   8:21
   7.Megan Schubiger      Morristown,NJ      42 F            279   26:33.67   8:33
   8.Kim Musgnug          Southampton,NJ     42 F            235   26:51.77   8:39
   9.Deborah Guida        Manahawkin,NJ      45 F            123   26:54.75   8:40
  10.Su Sharkey           Manahawkin,NJ      46 F            286   27:04.91   8:43

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luice Wagner         Doylestown,PA      12 M  186       459   28:47.14   9:16   51.66%
   2.Matthew Digiaimo     Cedar Run,NJ       12 M  195        75   29:13.51   9:24   50.88%
   3.Micah English        Metuchen,NJ        11 M  233       407   30:28.02   9:48   50.20%
   4.Zac Hedworth         Long Valley,NJ     9  M  261       139   31:09.68  10:02   52.49%
   5.Tyler Koy            Mountain Lakes,NJ  9  M  409       172   41:44.86  13:26   39.18%
   6.Brody Koy            Mountain Lakes,NJ  3  M  417       169   42:21.26  13:38   46.67%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE 12 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Abby Harris          Manahawkin,NJ      12 F   54       373   23:48.45   7:40   68.38%
   2.Sarah Lebold         Lansdale,PA        12 F   65       382   24:13.12   7:48   67.22%
   3.Abdigeal Yannacone   Manahawkin,NJ      12 F   83       352   25:11.84   8:07   64.61%
   4.Lauryn Navarro       Manahawkin,NJ      12 F   90       236   25:25.41   8:11   64.03%
   5.Aislinn Roth         Berkeley Height,NJ 12 F  127       269   26:35.31   8:33   61.23%
   6.Danielle Sinko       Manahawkin,NJ      12 F  141       402   26:55.50   8:40   60.46%
   7.Teia Suarez          Little Egg Harb,NJ 12 F  234       474   30:29.35   9:49   53.40%
   8.Laura Patterson      Barnegat Light,NJ  12 F  297    U  241   32:29.16  10:27   50.11%
   9.Emily Micciche       Ship Bottom,NJ     11 F  298       222   32:32.96  10:29   51.12%
  10.Samantha Cerrato     Matawan,NJ         12 F  327        52   33:49.69  10:53   48.13%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE AGES 13 TO 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jordan Aughenbaugh   Marlton,NJ         15 M   21        10   21:25.07   6:54   65.00%
   2.Patrick Lebold       Lansdale,PA        15 M   36       383   22:25.68   7:13   62.07%
   3.Zachary Piscopo      Manahawkin,NJ      14 M   64       247   24:10.34   7:47   58.70%
   4.Reilly Harrington    Cedar Run,NJ       13 M  111       488   25:59.30   8:22   55.81%
   5.Shane Foley          Manahawkin,NJ      13 M  188       102   28:53.99   9:18   50.19%
   6.Tyler Jackson        Little Egg Harb,NJ 14 M  266       151   31:18.24  10:05   45.33%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE AGES 13 TO 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Miranda Reube        Collegeville,PA    13 F   38       381   22:30.78   7:15   70.95%
   2.Abigail Schubiger    Morristown,NJ      14 F   50       278   23:37.67   7:36   66.50%
   3.Bethany Hartney      Surf City,NJ       14 F   68       130   24:18.60   7:49   64.64%
   4.Kiley Mcbride        Manahawkin,NJ      13 F   86       205   25:20.32   8:09   63.04%
   5.Gianna Gennello      Absecon,NJ         14 F  193    U  451   29:09.01   9:23   53.90%
   6.Penny Ackerman       Voorhees,NJ        15 F  237         2   30:32.25   9:50   50.75%
   7.Marietta Ackerman    Voorhees,NJ        15 F  269         1   31:21.26  10:05   49.43%
   8.Shannon Roth         Berkeley Height,NJ 13 F  364       270   36:11.40  11:39   44.13%
   9.Natalie Marzano      Berkeley Height,NJ 13 F  365       200   36:12.90  11:39   44.10%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE AGES 16 TO 20
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Polakows Wayne,NJ           18 M    1       249   18:49.81   6:04   70.84%
   2.Evan Ralph           Colts Neck,NJ      20 M   67       505   24:15.90   7:49   53.74%
   3.Adam Bylsma          Forked River,NJ    20 M   71        39   24:22.41   7:51   53.50%
   4.Shawn Deslauriers    Forked River,NJ    18 M   72        69   24:23.40   7:51   54.70%
   5.Jesse Easlow         Chatsworth,NJ      16 M  117       492   26:16.73   8:27   52.12%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE AGES 16 TO 20
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Samborski      Manahawkin,NJ      17 F  130       274   26:44.02   8:36   56.55%
   2.Tara Vanhedt         Beach Haven,NJ     20 F  144       461   27:04.60   8:43   54.68%
   3.Taylor Bonnani       Surf City,NJ       20 F  147        31   27:26.00   8:50   53.97%
   4.Carly Stephanick     Manahawkin,NJ      20 F  262       304   31:10.66  10:02   47.49%
   5.Elaine Josefowski    Manahawkin,NJ      20 F  319       157   33:31.20  10:47   44.17%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE AGES 21 TO 25
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anthony Sarno        Forked River,NJ    25 M    4       395   19:27.00   6:16   66.32%
   2.Lawrence  Jr Mouton  Cape May,NJ        23 M   59       232   23:54.46   7:42   53.96%
   3.Frank Mcguigan       Little Egg Harb,NJ 24 M   63       426   24:06.00   7:45   53.53%
   4.Michael Zimmerman    Harvey Cedars,NJ   25 M   78       403   24:51.63   8:00   51.89%
   5.John Grosso          New York,NY        25 M  129       122   26:42.17   8:36   48.31%
   6.James Lamarco        Manahawkin,NJ      22 M  142       449   27:03.42   8:43   47.70%
   7.Patrick Harrington   Cedar Run,NJ       21 M  143       128   27:04.00   8:43   47.85%
   8.Nicholas Lyle        Burlington,NJ      21 M  171       412   28:20.97   9:07   45.68%
   9.Jesse Liszkiewicz    Nutley,NJ          25 M  227       487   30:16.90   9:45   42.60%
  10.Matthew St.germain   Long Beach Twp.,NJ 24 M  286    U  305   32:07.46  10:20   40.16%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE AGES 21 TO 25
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Hayman         Ewing,NJ           25 F   45       134   23:04.26   7:26   64.15%
   2.Amanda Cavallo       Pine Beach,NJ      21 F   53       399   23:46.35   7:39   62.26%
   3.Jill Howe            Mendham,NJ         22 F  112       497   26:00.59   8:22   56.90%
   4.Bethany Shcmid       Manasquan,NJ       23 F  118       437   26:19.42   8:28   56.22%
   5.Kylie Gant           Forked River,NJ    24 F  123       108   26:29.35   8:32   55.87%
   6.Sara Polakowski      Wayne,NJ           22 F  138       251   26:54.51   8:40   55.00%
   7.Mandi Russ           Hainesport,NJ      21 F  151       466   27:27.98   8:50   53.88%
   8.Christian Jo Shorter Pemberton,NJ       23 F  157       289   27:38.73   8:54   53.53%
   9.Brittany Balzano     Cedar Run,NJ       25 F  196        16   29:14.39   9:25   50.62%
  10.Katie Koch           Manahawkin,NJ      24 F  232       167   30:26.62   9:48   48.61%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE AGES 26 TO 30
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Justin Hanna         Island Heights,NJ  30 M   19       125   21:13.14   6:50   60.95%
   2.Chad Zehner          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  30 M   32       390   22:07.16   7:07   58.47%
   3.Luis Alfaro          Elizabeth,NJ       28 M   42       438   22:41.31   7:18   56.86%
   4.Tom Shorter          Hainesport,NJ      27 M   56       291   23:52.44   7:41   54.03%
   5.William Mclennan     Manahawkin,NJ      30 M  106       215   25:52.71   8:20   49.97%
   6.Robert Deller        Manahawkin,NJ      27 M  107       485   25:55.09   8:21   49.77%
   7.Bill Mccabe          Manasquan,NJ       30 M  110       464   25:58.33   8:22   49.79%
   8.Tim Fodor            Chesterfield,NJ    30 M  166       101   28:06.97   9:03   46.00%
   9.David Mcmeans        Tuckerton,NJ       30 M  170       216   28:12.79   9:05   45.84%
  10.Dave Sposato         Nutley,NJ          27 M  181       303   28:33.43   9:11   45.17%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE AGES 26 TO 30
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ginny Roma           Cape May Court ,NJ 29 F    5       371   19:36.49   6:19   75.48%
   2.Jocelyn Johnston     Barnegat Light,NJ  29 F   48       455   23:27.96   7:33   63.07%
   3.Andrea Soper         Manahawkin,NJ      30 F   57       462   23:53.75   7:41   61.95%
   4.Stacy Miller         Ship Bottom,NJ     28 F   92       227   25:34.78   8:14   57.86%
   5.Amy Zehner           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   29 F   94       391   25:36.83   8:15   57.78%
   6.Amy Delaplain        Ship Bottom,NJ     26 F  105        66   25:51.00   8:19   57.25%
   7.Tori Trapanese       Ship Bottom,NJ     30 F  120       446   26:23.48   8:30   56.10%
   8.Jen Harland          Forked River,NJ    29 F  122       415   26:27.73   8:31   55.93%
   9.Jenelle Kreybig      Manahawkin,NJ      30 F  124       445   26:29.00   8:31   55.90%
  10.Nancy Haystrand      Westwood,NJ        29 F  132       135   26:51.12   8:39   55.12%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE AGES 31 TO 35
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Flaherty     East Windsor,NJ    32 M   12       370   20:27.31   6:35   63.56%
   2.Jeff Roma            Manahawkin,NJ      31 M   18       424   21:11.18   6:49   61.18%
   3.Mark Purpura         Florham Park,NJ    31 M   29       490   21:53.21   7:03   59.22%
   4.Frederick Solas      Scotch Plains,NJ   35 M   76       300   24:42.91   7:57   53.33%
   5.Wes Paskewich        Abington,PA        32 M   80       467   24:55.84   8:01   52.15%
   6.Chris Atlee          Philadelphia,PA    34 M   84       409   25:13.11   8:07   51.98%
   7.Greg Carter          Mount Laurel,NJ    35 M  114        47   26:08.91   8:25   50.40%
   8.Michael Murphy       Metuchen,NJ        32 M  128       454   26:36.91   8:34   48.85%
   9.Michael Tumulty      Bogota,NJ          34 M  133       330   26:51.41   8:39   48.81%
  10.Sean Griffen         Manahawkin,NJ      35 M  155       119   27:34.00   8:52   47.81%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE AGES 31 TO 35
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heather Matos        Little Egg Harb,NJ 31 F    6       201   19:52.75   6:24   74.53%
   2.Shannon Mcginn       Rahway,NJ          35 F   27    U  483   21:41.70   6:59   68.88%
   3.Jennifer Crombie     Freehold,NJ        31 F   33        62   22:16.64   7:10   66.51%
   4.Karen Bernhardt      Medford,NJ         35 F   41        25   22:40.93   7:18   65.88%
   5.Dena Greiner         Manahawkin,NJ      33 F   52       117   23:38.25   7:36   62.88%
   6.Jody Mclennan        Manahawkin,NJ      32 F   66       214   24:13.74   7:48   61.23%
   7.Megan Hart           Waretown,NJ        31 F   70       392   24:21.11   7:50   60.84%
   8.Janel Mccaffrey      Philadelphia,PA    34 F   77       388   24:48.14   7:59   60.07%
   9.Nadine Burgess       Bayville,NJ        34 F   87        37   25:21.40   8:10   58.76%
  10.Marie Mcgovern       Riverside,NJ       31 F   95       480   25:38.83   8:15   57.77%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE AGES 36 TO 40
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ross Reynolds        Manahawkin,NJ      37 M    2       471   18:53.69   6:05   70.66%
   2.Alan Scott           Manahawkin,NJ      36 M    3       355   19:05.49   6:09   69.45%
   3.Keith Wegryn         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   36 M   13       346   20:37.25   6:38   64.30%
   4.Chris French         Red Bank,NJ        37 M   14       105   20:38.99   6:39   64.66%
   5.Richard Kleindensl   Burlington,NJ      39 M   17       501   20:52.41   6:43   64.91%
   6.Tom Smith            Little Egg Harb,NJ 36 M   22       298   21:26.39   6:54   61.84%
   7.Patrick Shaffery     Manahawkin,NJ      40 M   24       283   21:30.25   6:55   63.47%
   8.Patrick Pietefesa    Long Branch,NJ     36 M   30       484   21:57.35   7:04   60.39%
   9.Robert Shaffery      Barnegat,NJ        37 M   51       284   23:37.98   7:36   56.49%
  10.Joe Oliveri          Brick,NJ           38 M   88       238   25:22.21   8:10   53.01%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE AGES 36 TO 40
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diana Adanatzian     Manahawkin,NJ      38 F   44         4   23:02.01   7:25   65.67%
   2.Adrienne Cerefice    Surf City,NJ       37 F   62        49   24:05.82   7:45   62.48%
   3.Mary Reghetar        Quakertown,PA      36 F   93       498   25:36.33   8:14   58.56%
   4.Hannah Schlusser     Manahawkin,NJ      36 F   98       277   25:46.47   8:18   58.18%
   5.Alicia Cally         Manahawkin,NJ      39 F  104       491   25:50.69   8:19   58.83%
   6.Brandy Dwulet        Brant Beach,NJ     38 F  119        85   26:19.78   8:28   57.45%
   7.Marcie Bleam         Ship Bottom,NJ     36 F  136        27   26:52.74   8:39   55.79%
   8.Michele Cody         Cinnaminson,NJ     36 F  140        58   26:55.17   8:40   55.70%
   9.Danielle Johnson     Little Egg Harb,NJ 38 F  146       155   27:26.00   8:50   55.13%
  10.Lauren Jones         Surf City,NJ       38 F  160       385   27:53.07   8:58   54.24%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE AGES 41 TO 45
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Leclair         Hopewell,NJ        41 M   26       178   21:41.17   6:59   63.42%
   2.Greg Urbanowski      Jackson,NJ         43 M   34       332   22:19.39   7:11   62.54%
   3.James Marchesani     Deptford,NJ        41 M   35       196   22:24.29   7:13   61.38%
   4.Scott Barr           West Creek,NJ      45 M   47       358   23:14.20   7:29   61.01%
   5.Robert Flynn         Beach Haven Cre,NJ 45 M   58        99   23:54.01   7:42   59.32%
   6.Bruce Mcconnell      Branchburg,NJ      41 M   82    U  208   25:06.16   8:05   54.79%
   7.Drew Merlo           Beach Haven Ter,NJ 41 M   85       219   25:14.85   8:08   54.47%
   8.Gerard Skelly        Little Egg Harb,NJ 41 M   89       294   25:25.13   8:11   54.10%
   9.Christopher Lebold   Lansdale,PA        42 M   91       384   25:32.36   8:13   54.25%
  10.Scott Meyer          Barnegat,NJ        43 M   99       221   25:47.17   8:18   54.14%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE AGES 41 TO 45
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Digiaimo       Cedar Run,NJ       43 F   96        76   25:43.47   8:17   60.69%
   2.Karen (georg Leclair Hopewell,NJ        41 F  109       179   25:56.97   8:21   59.31%
   3.Megan Schubiger      Morristown,NJ      42 F  126       279   26:33.67   8:33   58.34%
   4.Kim Musgnug          Southampton,NJ     42 F  134       235   26:51.77   8:39   57.68%
   5.Deborah Guida        Manahawkin,NJ      45 F  139       123   26:54.75   8:40   59.01%
   6.Mary Mcbride         Manahawkin,NJ      43 F  176       206   28:26.72   9:09   54.89%
   7.Robbi Wagner         Doylestown,PA      45 F  191       457   29:02.54   9:21   54.68%
   8.Laura Roman          Manahawkin,NJ      41 F  199       444   29:19.11   9:26   52.49%
   9.Mary Cavallo         Pine Beach,NJ      45 F  204       400   29:22.70   9:27   54.06%
  10.Amy Yannacone        Manahawkin,NJ      41 F  236       353   30:30.56   9:49   50.44%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE AGES 46 TO 50
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David King           Hammonton,NJ       47 M   11       162   20:24.24   6:34   70.58%
   2.Bobby Cavallo        Pine Beach,NJ      46 M   20       401   21:21.00   6:52   66.93%
   3.Jefferson Barr       Ship Bottom,NJ     48 M   23       361   21:29.68   6:55   67.52%
   4.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    49 M   28    U  230   21:50.07   7:02   67.01%
   5.Thom King            Ceadr Run,NJ       50 M   31       470   21:59.77   7:05   67.05%
   6.Brian Holderness     West Long Branc,NJ 49 M   37       144   22:26.00   7:13   65.22%
   7.Sean Maccotter       Harvey Cedars,NJ   48 M   39       190   22:35.93   7:16   64.22%
   8.Chris Paulillo       High Bar Harbor,NJ 49 M   40       242   22:37.28   7:17   64.68%
   9.Peter Hartney        Surf City,NJ       50 M   49       131   23:34.26   7:35   62.57%
  10.Richard Piscopo      Manahawkin,NJ      46 M   69       246   24:20.14   7:50   58.72%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE AGES 46 TO 50
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Rhatigan      Surf City,NJ       47 F    8       376   20:15.07   6:31   79.97%
   2.Denise Logue         Manahawkin,NJ      46 F   60       186   23:58.95   7:43   66.85%
   3.Angela Krejsa        Forked River,NJ    47 F  103       174   25:50.39   8:19   62.67%
   4.Su Sharkey           Manahawkin,NJ      46 F  145       286   27:04.91   8:43   59.20%
   5.Ann Chiodi           Manahawkin,NJ      48 F  150        57   27:26.00   8:50   59.68%
   6.Noel King            Cedar Run,NJ       48 F  207    U  477   29:27.17   9:29   55.59%
   7.Mary Beth Feeney     Bronxville,NY      48 F  223        92   30:10.18   9:43   54.27%
   8.Debbie Morgan        Manahawkin,NJ      46 F  275    U  434   31:37.83  10:11   50.68%
   9.Wendy Jones          Forked River,NJ    46 F  283       362   32:04.53  10:19   49.98%
  10.Jeane Taylor         Waretown,NJ        49 F  348       318   35:04.53  11:17   47.21%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE AGES 51 TO 55
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Wright         West Creek,NJ      52 M    7    U  351   20:06.12   6:28   74.57%
   2.David Zurheide       Middletown,NJ      54 M   10    U  421   20:22.60   6:33   74.79%
   3.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      55 M   16       338   20:47.90   6:42   73.88%
   4.Ken Roma             Manahawkin,NJ      51 M   46       357   23:13.71   7:29   64.01%
   5.Harry Uberti         Manahawkin,NJ      51 M   61       331   24:00.57   7:44   61.93%
   6.Michael Ralph        Shrewsbury,NJ      51 M  108       257   25:56.46   8:21   57.32%
   7.Jim Harrington       Cedar Run,NJ       52 M  113       127   26:01.00   8:22   57.62%
   8.Brian Feeney         Bronxville,NY      51 M  121        91   26:26.78   8:31   56.22%
   9.Robert Rue           Tuckerton,NJ       53 M  135       356   26:52.00   8:39   56.25%
  10.Dan Bonnani          Hamilton,NJ        53 M  148        29   27:26.00   8:50   55.09%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE AGES 51 TO 55
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betty Ann Wasilewski Barnegat Light,NJ  51 F   97       345   25:45.35   8:17   65.91%
   2.Erin Polakowski      Wayne,NJ           51 F  156       250   27:37.95   8:54   61.43%
   3.Sue Mitchell         Neptune City,NJ    52 F  159    U  397   27:47.76   8:57   61.84%
   4.Susan Mcgrann        Brant Beach,NJ     52 F  189       213   28:54.00   9:18   59.48%
   5.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      53 F  220    U  152   30:06.55   9:41   57.82%
   6.Susan Picesare       Fort Worth,TX      53 F  250       245   30:49.00   9:55   56.49%
   7.Nancy Thornton       Beach Haven,NJ     54 F  268       375   31:19.32  10:05   56.30%
   8.Edie Campbell        Little Egg Harb,NJ 52 F  296    U   42   32:22.70  10:25   53.09%
   9.Janice Haus          South Plainfiel,NJ 53 F  310       132   33:10.95  10:41   52.47%
  10.Irene Ives           Ship Bottom,NJ     51 F  346       149   34:57.04  11:15   48.57%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE AGES 56 TO 60
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 56 M    9       248   20:21.19   6:33   76.14%
   2.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         59 M   15    U  460   20:43.28   6:40   76.73%
   3.Ron Tribendis        Wilkes Barre,PA    56 M   25       389   21:40.71   6:59   71.49%
   4.Alan Paschedag       West Caldwell,NJ   58 M   55       239   23:50.11   7:40   66.13%
   5.Glenn Miller         Ship Bottom,NJ     56 M  100    U  225   25:47.83   8:18   60.07%
   6.Thomas Bennington    New Providence,NJ  59 M  101        24   25:48.54   8:18   61.61%
   7.Len Sinko            Manahawkin,NJ      56 M  177       293   28:27.10   9:09   54.47%
   8.Robert Senna         Middlesex,NJ       56 M  225       282   30:15.08   9:44   51.23%
   9.Leonard Seaton       Whiting,NJ         59 M  279       432   31:49.45  10:15   49.96%
  10.Nicholas Pagnoezi    Saddle River,NJ    58 M  292       447   32:18.15  10:24   48.80%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE AGES 56 TO 60
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cathleen Dicanto     Barnegat,NJ        56 F  206        71   29:25.96   9:28   61.52%
   2.Babs Gambol          Little Egg Harb,NJ 57 F  222       107   30:09.36   9:42   60.85%
   3.Alma Quinlan         Lawrenceville,NJ   57 F  244       396   30:40.00   9:52   59.84%
   4.Barbara Maguiro      East Brunswick,NJ  56 F  288       363   32:11.70  10:22   56.24%
   5.Nancy Koch           Waretown,NJ        56 F  317       168   33:23.00  10:45   54.24%
   6.Ann Cook             Conover,NC         56 F  344        59   34:47.57  11:12   52.04%
   7.Nancy Karwoski       Scotch Plains,NJ   57 F  360       413   35:56.28  11:34   51.06%
   8.Joan Jacobsen        Stockholm,NJ       58 F  380       367   37:48.36  12:10   49.20%
   9.Debbie Seitz         Manahawkin,NJ      58 F  394       281   39:07.15  12:35   47.55%
  10.Julie Eble           Garnet Valley,PA   57 F  418       448   42:21.56  13:38   43.32%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE AGES 61 TO 65
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Snow           Barnegat,NJ        63 M   43       299   22:58.55   7:24   71.69%
   2.Greg Merritt         Ocean City,NJ      62 M  168       220   28:11.42   9:04   57.91%
   3.Nicholas Petrozzino  Little Egg Harb,NJ 63 M  197       244   29:17.60   9:26   56.23%
   4.Charles Camack       Metuchen,NJ        61 M  265        40   31:14.65  10:03   51.79%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE AGES 61 TO 65
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patsy Ackerman       Voorhees,NJ        61 F  350         3   35:18.87  11:22   54.93%
   2.Kathy Camack         Metuchen,NJ        64 F  359        41   35:54.68  11:33   56.44%
   3.Maryland Tassone     Marlton,NJ         63 F  432       317   51:13.63  16:29   38.98%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE AGES 66 TO 70
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Louis Garabo         Manahawkin,NJ      66 M  321       109   33:39.77  10:50   50.29%
   2.Irv Hurwitz          Somerset,NJ        70 M  370       478   36:28.48  11:44   48.32%
   3.Gene Sweeney         Haven Beach,NJ     70 M  381       310   38:12.04  12:18   46.14%
   4.Anthony Tassone      Marlton,NJ         66 M  434       315   51:31.09  16:35   32.86%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE AGES 66 TO 70
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Mariano      Barnegat,NJ        69 F  436       197   52:08.70  16:47   42.00%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE AGES 71 TO 75
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Al Marozzi           N. Beach Haven,NJ  72 M  149       199   27:26.00   8:50   65.91%
   2.Wj Morton            Watchung,NJ        72 M  391       476   38:55.94  12:32   46.45%
   3.Robert Dettmar       Shipbottomn,NJ     71 M  421       378   42:47.10  13:46   41.70%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE AGES 71 TO 75
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE AGES 76 TO 80
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE AGES 76 TO 80
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE 81 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE 81 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  289       364   32:15.55  10:23    0.00%


SHIP BOTTOM SPRINT FOR LIFE 5K     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         59 M U  460   20:43.28   6:40 76.73%
   2.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 56 M    248   20:21.19   6:33 76.14%
   3.David Zurheide       Middletown,NJ      54 M U  421   20:22.60   6:33 74.79%
   4.David Wright         West Creek,NJ      52 M U  351   20:06.12   6:28 74.57%
   5.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      55 M    338   20:47.90   6:42 73.88%
   6.Bruce Snow           Barnegat,NJ        63 M    299   22:58.55   7:24 71.69%
   7.Ron Tribendis        Wilkes Barre,PA    56 M    389   21:40.71   6:59 71.49%
   8.David King           Hammonton,NJ       47 M    162   20:24.24   6:34 70.58%
   9.Jefferson Barr       Ship Bottom,NJ     48 M    361   21:29.68   6:55 67.52%
  10.Thom King            Ceadr Run,NJ       50 M    470   21:59.77   7:05 67.05%
  11.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    49 M U  230   21:50.07   7:02 67.01%
  12.Bobby Cavallo        Pine Beach,NJ      46 M    401   21:21.00   6:52 66.93%
  13.Alan Paschedag       West Caldwell,NJ   58 M    239   23:50.11   7:40 66.13%
  14.Al Marozzi           N. Beach Haven,NJ  72 M    199   27:26.00   8:50 65.91%
  15.Brian Holderness     West Long Branc,NJ 49 M    144   22:26.00   7:13 65.22%
  16.Chris Paulillo       High Bar Harbor,NJ 49 M    242   22:37.28   7:17 64.68%
  17.Sean Maccotter       Harvey Cedars,NJ   48 M    190   22:35.93   7:16 64.22%
  18.Ken Roma             Manahawkin,NJ      51 M    357   23:13.71   7:29 64.01%
  19.Patrick Shaffery     Manahawkin,NJ      40 M    283   21:30.25   6:55 63.47%
  20.Jeff Leclair         Hopewell,NJ        41 M    178   21:41.17   6:59 63.42%
  21.Peter Hartney        Surf City,NJ       50 M    131   23:34.26   7:35 62.57%
  22.Greg Urbanowski      Jackson,NJ         43 M    332   22:19.39   7:11 62.54%
  23.Harry Uberti         Manahawkin,NJ      51 M    331   24:00.57   7:44 61.93%
  24.Thomas Bennington    New Providence,NJ  59 M     24   25:48.54   8:18 61.61%
  25.James Marchesani     Deptford,NJ        41 M    196   22:24.29   7:13 61.38%
  26.Scott Barr           West Creek,NJ      45 M    358   23:14.20   7:29 61.01%
  27.Glenn Miller         Ship Bottom,NJ     56 M U  225   25:47.83   8:18 60.07%
  28.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      50 M     81   24:42.08   7:57 59.70%
  29.Robert Flynn         Beach Haven Cre,NJ 45 M     99   23:54.01   7:42 59.32%
  30.Barry Ward           Forked River,NJ    50 M U  343   24:53.26   8:01 59.26%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lauren Rhatigan      Surf City,NJ       47 F    376   20:15.07   6:31 79.97%
   2.Denise Logue         Manahawkin,NJ      46 F    186   23:58.95   7:43 66.85%
   3.Betty Ann Wasilewski Barnegat Light,NJ  51 F    345   25:45.35   8:17 65.91%
   4.Angela Krejsa        Forked River,NJ    47 F    174   25:50.39   8:19 62.67%
   5.Sue Mitchell         Neptune City,NJ    52 F U  397   27:47.76   8:57 61.84%
   6.Cathleen Dicanto     Barnegat,NJ        56 F     71   29:25.96   9:28 61.52%
   7.Erin Polakowski      Wayne,NJ           51 F    250   27:37.95   8:54 61.43%
   8.Babs Gambol          Little Egg Harb,NJ 57 F    107   30:09.36   9:42 60.85%
   9.Susan Digiaimo       Cedar Run,NJ       43 F     76   25:43.47   8:17 60.69%
  10.Alma Quinlan         Lawrenceville,NJ   57 F    396   30:40.00   9:52 59.84%
  11.Ann Chiodi           Manahawkin,NJ      48 F     57   27:26.00   8:50 59.68%
  12.Susan Mcgrann        Brant Beach,NJ     52 F    213   28:54.00   9:18 59.48%
  13.Karen (georg Leclair Hopewell,NJ        41 F    179   25:56.97   8:21 59.31%
  14.Su Sharkey           Manahawkin,NJ      46 F    286   27:04.91   8:43 59.20%
  15.Deborah Guida        Manahawkin,NJ      45 F    123   26:54.75   8:40 59.01%
  16.Megan Schubiger      Morristown,NJ      42 F    279   26:33.67   8:33 58.34%
  17.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      53 F U  152   30:06.55   9:41 57.82%
  18.Kim Musgnug          Southampton,NJ     42 F    235   26:51.77   8:39 57.68%
  19.Susan Picesare       Fort Worth,TX      53 F    245   30:49.00   9:55 56.49%
  20.Kathy Camack         Metuchen,NJ        64 F     41   35:54.68  11:33 56.44%
  21.Nancy Thornton       Beach Haven,NJ     54 F    375   31:19.32  10:05 56.30%
  22.Barbara Maguiro      East Brunswick,NJ  56 F    363   32:11.70  10:22 56.24%
  23.Noel King            Cedar Run,NJ       48 F U  477   29:27.17   9:29 55.59%
  24.Patsy Ackerman       Voorhees,NJ        61 F      3   35:18.87  11:22 54.93%
  25.Mary Mcbride         Manahawkin,NJ      43 F    206   28:26.72   9:09 54.89%
  26.Robbi Wagner         Doylestown,PA      45 F    457   29:02.54   9:21 54.68%
  27.Mary Beth Feeney     Bronxville,NY      48 F     92   30:10.18   9:43 54.27%
  28.Nancy Koch           Waretown,NJ        56 F    168   33:23.00  10:45 54.24%
  29.Mary Cavallo         Pine Beach,NJ      45 F    400   29:22.70   9:27 54.06%
  30.Edie Campbell        Little Egg Harb,NJ 52 F U   42   32:22.70  10:25 53.09%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         59 M U  460   20:43.28   6:40 76.73%
   2.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 56 M    248   20:21.19   6:33 76.14%
   3.David Zurheide       Middletown,NJ      54 M U  421   20:22.60   6:33 74.79%
   4.David Wright         West Creek,NJ      52 M U  351   20:06.12   6:28 74.57%
   5.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      55 M    338   20:47.90   6:42 73.88%
   6.Bruce Snow           Barnegat,NJ        63 M    299   22:58.55   7:24 71.69%
   7.Ron Tribendis        Wilkes Barre,PA    56 M    389   21:40.71   6:59 71.49%
   8.Christopher Polakows Wayne,NJ           18 M    249   18:49.81   6:04 70.84%
   9.Ross Reynolds        Manahawkin,NJ      37 M    471   18:53.69   6:05 70.66%
  10.David King           Hammonton,NJ       47 M    162   20:24.24   6:34 70.58%
  11.Alan Scott           Manahawkin,NJ      36 M    355   19:05.49   6:09 69.45%
  12.Jefferson Barr       Ship Bottom,NJ     48 M    361   21:29.68   6:55 67.52%
  13.Thom King            Ceadr Run,NJ       50 M    470   21:59.77   7:05 67.05%
  14.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    49 M U  230   21:50.07   7:02 67.01%
  15.Bobby Cavallo        Pine Beach,NJ      46 M    401   21:21.00   6:52 66.93%
  16.Anthony Sarno        Forked River,NJ    25 M    395   19:27.00   6:16 66.32%
  17.Alan Paschedag       West Caldwell,NJ   58 M    239   23:50.11   7:40 66.13%
  18.Al Marozzi           N. Beach Haven,NJ  72 M    199   27:26.00   8:50 65.91%
  19.Brian Holderness     West Long Branc,NJ 49 M    144   22:26.00   7:13 65.22%
  20.Jordan Aughenbaugh   Marlton,NJ         15 M     10   21:25.07   6:54 65.00%
  21.Richard Kleindensl   Burlington,NJ      39 M    501   20:52.41   6:43 64.91%
  22.Chris Paulillo       High Bar Harbor,NJ 49 M    242   22:37.28   7:17 64.68%
  23.Chris French         Red Bank,NJ        37 M    105   20:38.99   6:39 64.66%
  24.Keith Wegryn         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   36 M    346   20:37.25   6:38 64.30%
  25.Sean Maccotter       Harvey Cedars,NJ   48 M    190   22:35.93   7:16 64.22%
  26.Ken Roma             Manahawkin,NJ      51 M    357   23:13.71   7:29 64.01%
  27.Michael Flaherty     East Windsor,NJ    32 M    370   20:27.31   6:35 63.56%
  28.Patrick Shaffery     Manahawkin,NJ      40 M    283   21:30.25   6:55 63.47%
  29.Jeff Leclair         Hopewell,NJ        41 M    178   21:41.17   6:59 63.42%
  30.Peter Hartney        Surf City,NJ       50 M    131   23:34.26   7:35 62.57%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lauren Rhatigan      Surf City,NJ       47 F    376   20:15.07   6:31 79.97%
   2.Ginny Roma           Cape May Court ,NJ 29 F    371   19:36.49   6:19 75.48%
   3.Heather Matos        Little Egg Harb,NJ 31 F    201   19:52.75   6:24 74.53%
   4.Miranda Reube        Collegeville,PA    13 F    381   22:30.78   7:15 70.95%
   5.Shannon Mcginn       Rahway,NJ          35 F U  483   21:41.70   6:59 68.88%
   6.Abby Harris          Manahawkin,NJ      12 F    373   23:48.45   7:40 68.38%
   7.Sarah Lebold         Lansdale,PA        12 F    382   24:13.12   7:48 67.22%
   8.Denise Logue         Manahawkin,NJ      46 F    186   23:58.95   7:43 66.85%
   9.Jennifer Crombie     Freehold,NJ        31 F     62   22:16.64   7:10 66.51%
  10.Abigail Schubiger    Morristown,NJ      14 F    278   23:37.67   7:36 66.50%
  11.Betty Ann Wasilewski Barnegat Light,NJ  51 F    345   25:45.35   8:17 65.91%
  12.Karen Bernhardt      Medford,NJ         35 F     25   22:40.93   7:18 65.88%
  13.Diana Adanatzian     Manahawkin,NJ      38 F      4   23:02.01   7:25 65.67%
  14.Bethany Hartney      Surf City,NJ       14 F    130   24:18.60   7:49 64.64%
  15.Abdigeal Yannacone   Manahawkin,NJ      12 F    352   25:11.84   8:07 64.61%
  16.Megan Hayman         Ewing,NJ           25 F    134   23:04.26   7:26 64.15%
  17.Lauryn Navarro       Manahawkin,NJ      12 F    236   25:25.41   8:11 64.03%
  18.Jocelyn Johnston     Barnegat Light,NJ  29 F    455   23:27.96   7:33 63.07%
  19.Kiley Mcbride        Manahawkin,NJ      13 F    205   25:20.32   8:09 63.04%
  20.Dena Greiner         Manahawkin,NJ      33 F    117   23:38.25   7:36 62.88%
  21.Angela Krejsa        Forked River,NJ    47 F    174   25:50.39   8:19 62.67%
  22.Adrienne Cerefice    Surf City,NJ       37 F     49   24:05.82   7:45 62.48%
  23.Amanda Cavallo       Pine Beach,NJ      21 F    399   23:46.35   7:39 62.26%
  24.Andrea Soper         Manahawkin,NJ      30 F    462   23:53.75   7:41 61.95%
  25.Sue Mitchell         Neptune City,NJ    52 F U  397   27:47.76   8:57 61.84%
  26.Cathleen Dicanto     Barnegat,NJ        56 F     71   29:25.96   9:28 61.52%
  27.Erin Polakowski      Wayne,NJ           51 F    250   27:37.95   8:54 61.43%
  28.Jody Mclennan        Manahawkin,NJ      32 F    214   24:13.74   7:48 61.23%
  29.Aislinn Roth         Berkeley Height,NJ 12 F    269   26:35.31   8:33 61.23%
  30.Babs Gambol          Little Egg Harb,NJ 57 F    107   30:09.36   9:42 60.85%