NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN

Race Date:4-03-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Greg Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      26 M         16:14.80  5:13 1/262     M25-29:1/10      79.40             
   2.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      32 M         16:33.11  5:19 2/262     M30-34:1/17      78.55             
   3.Scott Keyser         Doylestown,PA      33 M         16:44.27  5:23 3/262     M30-34:2/17      77.97             
   4.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M U       17:08.00  5:30 4/262     M45-49:1/40      84.71             
   5.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         39 M         17:34.77  5:39 5/262     M35-39:1/31      77.07             
   6.Dan Weidner          Perkasie,PA        27 M         17:51.89  5:44 6/262     M25-29:2/10      72.21             
   7.Bill Salamone        Warminster,PA      24 M         18:02.20  5:48 7/262     M20-24:1/11      71.52             
   8.Ben Cammarata        New Hope,PA        44 M         18:07.06  5:49 8/262     M40-44:1/31      77.65             
   9.Ben Derby            Sellersville,PA    35 M         18:10.84  5:51 9/262     M35-39:2/31      72.49             
  10.Brendan Johnson      Richboro,PA        24 M         18:11.73  5:51 10/262    M20-24:2/11      70.90             
  11.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      40 M         18:17.96  5:53 11/262    M40-44:2/31      74.59             
  12.Zach Smith           Doylestown,PA      23 M         18:38.40  5:59 12/262    M20-24:3/11      69.21             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  13.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M         18:40.58  6:00 13/262    M45-49:2/40      78.34             
  14.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        16 M         18:46.58  6:02 14/262    M15-19:1/18      72.94             
  15.Tim Zwall            Ivyland,PA         42 M         18:48.68  6:03 15/262    M40-44:3/31      73.66             
  16.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F U       18:50.12  6:03 1/240     F40-44:1/40      81.19             
  17.Stephen Bayer        Perkasie,PA        28 M         18:57.25  6:06 16/262    M25-29:3/10      68.07             
  18.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F         19:16.42  6:12 2/240     F40-44:2/40      79.34             
  19.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        13 M         19:18.60  6:12 17/262    M12-14:1/11      75.11             
  20.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        44 M U       19:21.81  6:13 18/262    M40-44:4/31      72.66             
  21.Claudia Keep         Solebury,PA        18 F         19:30.00  6:16 3/240     F15-19:1/23      76.72             
  22.Colin Mcclusick      New Hope,PA        15 M         19:40.24  6:19 19/262    M15-19:2/18      70.77             
  23.Paul Micklos         Willow Grove,PA    33 M         19:45.94  6:21 20/262    M30-34:3/17      66.02             
  24.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F         19:48.37  6:22 4/240     F50-54:1/21      89.04             
  25.Mike Leighton        Saco,ME            44 M         19:54.62  6:24 21/262    M40-44:5/31      70.66             
  26.Frank Brophy         New Hope,PA        15 M         19:56.54  6:25 22/262    M15-19:3/18      69.81             
  27.Aaron Weber          Lambertville,NJ    15 M         20:00.08  6:26 23/262    M15-19:4/18      69.60             
  28.Alex Mccampbell      Chalfont,PA        37 M         20:00.38  6:26 24/262    M35-39:3/31      66.74             
  29.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      52 M         20:05.25  6:27 25/262    M50-54:1/29      74.62             
  30.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        43 F         20:09.20  6:29 5/240     F40-44:3/40      77.47             
  31.Colin Kelly          Ottsville,PA       13 M         20:10.73  6:29 26/262    M12-14:2/11      71.88             
  32.James Mycek          New Hope,PA        17 M         20:12.00  6:30 27/262    M15-19:5/18      66.87             
  33.Scott Ward           Delran,NJ          39 M U       20:13.47  6:30 28/262    M35-39:4/31      66.99             
  34.Daniel Schramek      Chalfont,PA        35 M         20:16.12  6:31 29/262    M35-39:5/31      65.02             
  35.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      58 M         20:18.70  6:32 30/262    M55-59:1/13      77.60             
  36.Brian Novick         Furlong,PA         29 M         20:23.27  6:33 31/262    M25-29:4/10      63.33             
  37.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M         20:26.21  6:34 32/262    M55-59:2/13      75.83             
  38.Grant Loescher       Yardley,PA         15 M         20:33.86  6:37 33/262    M15-19:6/18      67.70             
  39.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      14 M         20:36.69  6:38 34/262    M12-14:3/11      68.84             
  40.Megan D'archangelo   Furlong,PA         29 F         20:40.72  6:39 6/240     F25-29:1/13      71.57             
  41.Lauren Holmes        Furlong,PA         40 F         20:42.02  6:39 7/240     F40-44:4/40      73.88             
  42.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      11 M         20:45.89  6:40 35/262    M 1-11:1/26      73.66             
  43.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      43 M         20:46.33  6:41 36/262    M40-44:6/31      67.21             
  44.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M         20:52.90  6:43 37/262    M60-64:1/12      76.81             
  45.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     13 F         21:01.14  6:45 8/240     F12-14:1/25      75.99             
  46.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        52 M         21:03.27  6:46 38/262    M50-54:2/29      71.19             
  47.Dave Miksa           Doylestown,PA      36 M         21:05.61  6:47 39/262    M35-39:6/31      62.86             
  48.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         51 F         21:09.18  6:48 9/240     F50-54:2/21      80.25             
  49.Vince Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    33 M         21:11.86  6:49 40/262    M30-34:4/17      61.56             
  50.Michael Wortell      Doylestown,PA      19 M         21:13.71  6:49 41/262    M15-19:7/18      62.07             
  51.Tara Webster         New Britain,PA     13 F         21:14.10  6:50 10/240    F12-14:2/25      75.22             
  52.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  48 M         21:20.09  6:52 42/262    M45-49:3/40      68.03             
  53.Katie Ka             Newtown,PA         32 F         21:24.66  6:53 11/240    F30-34:1/24      69.29             
  54.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    24 F         21:27.84  6:54 12/240    F20-24:1/10      68.95             
  55.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         42 M         21:28.86  6:54 43/262    M40-44:7/31      64.50             
  56.Alex Graber          Collegeville,PA    24 M         21:29.55  6:55 44/262    M20-24:4/11      60.02             
  57.Brynne Milloy        Chalfont,PA        14 F         21:30.00  6:55 13/240    F12-14:3/25      73.08             
  58.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        46 M         21:31.47  6:55 45/262    M45-49:4/40      66.38             
  59.Meredith Reiche      Doylestown,PA      16 F         21:37.55  6:57 14/240    F15-19:2/23      70.77             
  60.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        61 M         21:42.33  6:59 46/262    M60-64:2/12      74.55             
  61.Christopher Robold   Bensalem,PA        43 M         21:44.72  6:59 47/262    M40-44:8/31      64.20             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  62.Hugh Curran          New Hope,PA        40 M         21:45.35  7:00 48/262    M40-44:9/31      62.74             
  63.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      31 F         21:50.00  7:01 15/240    F30-34:2/24      67.86             
  64.Peter Mandes         Warminster,PA      33 M         21:50.38  7:01 49/262    M30-34:5/17      59.75             
  65.Shawn Mccollum       Warrington,PA      16 M         21:51.01  7:01 50/262    M15-19:8/18      62.68             
  66.Michael Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      42 M         21:55.38  7:03 51/262    M40-44:10/31     63.20             
  67.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        55 M         21:57.00  7:03 52/262    M55-59:3/13      70.01             
  68.Alexa Bvetelho       New Hope,PA        14 F         21:58.19  7:04 16/240    F12-14:4/25      71.52             
  69.Ryan Moss            Doylestown,PA      18 M         22:00.33  7:04 53/262    M15-19:9/18      60.62             
  70.Nick Kashem          New Hope,PA        16 M         22:02.90  7:05 54/262    M15-19:10/18     62.12             
  71.James Matthews       Doylestown,PA      38 M         22:03.57  7:05 55/262    M35-39:7/31      60.97             
  72.Austin Botelho       New Hope,PA        14 M         22:05.42  7:06 56/262    M12-14:4/11      64.24             
  73.Scott Eckstein       New Hope,PA        39 M         22:08.02  7:07 57/262    M35-39:8/31      61.21             
  74.Bradly Loescher      Yardley,PA         46 M         22:10.52  7:08 58/262    M45-49:5/40      64.44             
  75.Erin Moss            Doylestown,PA      18 F         22:12.93  7:09 17/240    F15-19:3/23      67.34             
  76.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      51 M         22:13.84  7:09 59/262    M50-54:3/29      66.88             
  77.Riley Smith          New Hope,PA        13 M         22:14.51  7:09 60/262    M12-14:5/11      65.21             
  78.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      63 M         22:15.98  7:09 61/262    M60-64:3/12      73.97             
  79.Susan Trindle        New Hope,PA        24 F         22:18.45  7:10 18/240    F20-24:2/10      66.35             
  80.Sarah Romanus        Doylestown,PA      14 F         22:19.98  7:11 19/240    F12-14:5/25      70.36             
  81.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        42 F         22:20.85  7:11 20/240    F40-44:5/40      69.34             
  82.Jim Maze             New Hope,PA        48 M         22:23.05  7:12 62/262    M45-49:6/40      64.84             
  83.Jeff Norcross        Jamison,PA         34 M         22:33.23  7:15 63/262    M30-34:6/17      58.13             
  84.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        67 M         22:33.93  7:15 64/262    M65-69:1/8       75.72             
  85.Brian Brennan        New Hope,PA        37 M         22:37.61  7:16 65/262    M35-39:9/31      59.01             
  86.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      54 M         22:37.89  7:17 66/262    M50-54:4/29      67.34             
  87.Robert Robinson      Doylestown,PA      37 M         22:40.03  7:17 67/262    M35-39:10/31     58.90             
  88.Louis Coppens        Warminster,OR      68 M         22:46.59  7:19 68/262    M65-69:2/8       75.73             
  89.Chris Pauley         New Hope,PA        16 M         22:49.13  7:20 69/262    M15-19:11/18     60.02             
  90.William Belmonte     North Wales,PA     29 M         22:52.68  7:21 70/262    M25-29:5/10      56.44             
  91.Ryan Primavera       New Hope,PA        10 M         22:53.10  7:21 71/262    M 1-11:2/26      68.99             
  92.Tom Suhay            Frenchtown,NJ      45 M         22:53.14  7:21 72/262    M45-49:7/40      61.95             
  93.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M         22:55.86  7:22 73/262    M45-49:8/40      61.83             
  94.Michael Elser        New Hope,PA        47 M         22:55.99  7:22 74/262    M45-49:9/40      62.79             
  95.Zachary Wenz         New Hope,PA        15 M         22:59.12  7:23 75/262    M15-19:12/18     60.57             
  96.Daniel Kramli        New Hope,PA        41 M         23:04.04  7:25 76/262    M40-44:11/31     59.62             
  97.Jake Jacquemot       New Hope,PA        9  M         23:08.11  7:26 77/262    M 1-11:3/26      70.71             
  98.Ann Naragon          Langhorne,PA       30 F         23:08.25  7:26 21/240    F30-34:3/24      63.98             
  99.Scott Ghiz           Carversville,PA    47 M         23:08.71  7:26 78/262    M45-49:10/40     62.22             
 100.Ej Mcgrogan          Roslyn,PA          26 M         23:10.99  7:27 79/262    M25-29:6/10      55.64             
 101.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          58 M         23:13.42  7:28 80/262    M55-59:4/13      67.87             
 102.Paul Lutton          Langhorne,PA       50 M         23:14.65  7:28 81/262    M50-54:5/29      63.45             
 103.Robert Weckerly      Mechanicsville,PA  52 M         23:15.22  7:29 82/262    M50-54:6/29      64.46             
 104.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           62 M         23:16.14  7:29 83/262    M60-64:4/12      70.16             
 105.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      57 M         23:16.65  7:29 84/262    M55-59:5/13      67.14             
 106.Bruce Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 60 M         23:18.80  7:30 85/262    M60-64:5/12      68.80             
 107.Whitney Belmonte     North Wales,PA     29 F         23:18.84  7:30 22/240    F25-29:2/13      63.48             
 108.Andrew Kalinovich    New Hope,PA        15 M         23:21.40  7:31 86/262    M15-19:13/18     59.61             
 109.Sunny Shah           Chalfont,PA        24 M         23:22.34  7:31 87/262    M20-24:5/11      55.19             
 110.William Humonuk      Buckingham,PA      36 M         23:23.09  7:31 88/262    M35-39:11/31     56.70             
 111.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      31 M         23:30.13  7:33 89/262    M30-34:7/17      55.15             
 112.Koelyn Vitale        Doylestown,PA      15 F         23:30.73  7:34 23/240    F15-19:4/23      65.91             
 113.Allyson Allen        New Hope,PA        43 F U       23:33.71  7:35 24/240    F40-44:6/40      66.27             
 114.Christian Laird      Chalfont,PA        16 M         23:37.42  7:36 90/262    M15-19:14/18     57.97             
 115.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        63 M         23:39.14  7:36 91/262    M60-64:6/12      69.64             
 116.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         71 M         23:41.46  7:37 92/262    M70-98:1/4       75.31             
 117.William Bak          Doylestown,PA      47 M         23:44.11  7:38 93/262    M45-49:11/40     60.67             
 118.Thomas Fendler       Carversville,PA    11 M         23:47.10  7:39 94/262    M 1-11:4/26      64.31             
 119.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        42 F         23:48.14  7:39 25/240    F40-44:7/40      65.10             
 120.Steven Finn          Ivyland,PA         50 M         23:48.28  7:39 95/262    M50-54:7/29      61.95             
 121.Karen Silberman      New Hope,PA        41 F         23:48.74  7:39 26/240    F40-44:8/40      64.63             
 122.Kevin Finn           Warminster,PA      8  M         23:49.01  7:39 96/262    M 1-11:5/26      71.47             
 123.John Fellin          Doylestown,PA      51 M         23:49.81  7:40 97/262    M50-54:8/29      62.39             
 124.Caitlin Shewbrooks   Furlong,PA         14 F         23:53.29  7:41 27/240    F12-14:6/25      65.78             
 125.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    58 M         23:55.45  7:42 98/262    M55-59:6/13      65.89             
 126.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        59 F         24:00.50  7:43 28/240    F55-59:1/9       78.56             
 127.Nick Doyle           Doylestown,PA      12 M         24:01.08  7:43 99/262    M12-14:6/11      61.91             
 128.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        8  M         24:01.29  7:43 100/262   M 1-11:6/26      70.86             
 129.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        49 M         24:03.03  7:44 101/262   M45-49:12/40     60.83             
 130.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         51 M         24:03.95  7:44 102/262   M50-54:9/29      61.78             
 131.Abigail Zwall        Ivyland,PA         10 F         24:04.25  7:44 29/240    F 1-11:1/9       70.88             
 132.Elizabeth Funseth    Pipersville,PA     34 F         24:06.36  7:45 30/240    F30-34:4/24      61.80             
 133.Kevin Kruse          Washington Cros,PA 44 M         24:10.52  7:46 103/262   M40-44:12/31     58.20             
 134.Logan Doan           Doylestown,PA      10 M         24:13.34  7:47 104/262   M 1-11:7/26      65.18             
 135.Joe Dubyk            Furlong,PA         51 M         24:13.41  7:47 105/262   M50-54:10/29     61.38             
 136.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      54 F         24:17.95  7:49 31/240    F50-54:3/21      72.58             
 137.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        30 F         24:18.50  7:49 32/240    F30-34:5/24      60.90             
 138.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        32 M         24:22.51  7:50 106/262   M30-34:8/17      53.34             
 139.Courtney Hannig      Doylestown,PA      25 F         24:25.14  7:51 33/240    F25-29:3/13      60.61             
 140.Stanley Jaroszewski  Doylestown,PA      42 M         24:25.58  7:51 107/262   M40-44:13/31     56.73             
 141.Emily Webster        New Britain,PA     11 F         24:26.85  7:52 34/240    F 1-11:2/9       68.07             
 142.Ava Jacquemot        New Hope,PA        42 F         24:27.65  7:52 35/240    F40-44:9/40      63.35             
 143.Doug Whipple         Lumberville,PA     45 M         24:30.43  7:53 108/262   M45-49:13/40     57.85             
 144.Theresa Webster      New Britain,PA     14 F         24:35.52  7:54 36/240    F12-14:7/25      63.89             
 145.Dominic Mcgraw       Doylestown,PA      27 M         24:35.64  7:54 109/262   M25-29:7/10      52.45             
 146.Laurie Wartman       Doylestown,PA      24 F         24:37.36  7:55 37/240    F20-24:3/10      60.11             
 147.Jim Berwick          Carversville,PA    50 M         24:38.12  7:55 110/262   M50-54:11/29     59.86             
 148.Gary Dee             Doylestown,PA      46 M         24:38.78  7:55 111/262   M45-49:14/40     57.98             
 149.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      49 M         24:42.55  7:57 112/262   M45-49:15/40     59.21             
 150.Christopher Antoniel Chalfont,PA        36 M         24:43.11  7:57 113/262   M35-39:12/31     53.64             
 151.Stewart Brown        Lansdale,PA        36 M         24:45.34  7:58 114/262   M35-39:13/31     53.56             
 152.Dennis Dougherty     Richboro,PA        35 M         24:47.77  7:58 115/262   M35-39:14/31     53.15             
 153.Mary Contiliano      New Hope,PA        39 F         24:47.98  7:58 38/240    F35-39:1/24      61.31             
 154.Melissa Hefner       Lambertville,NJ    35 F         24:48.00  7:58 39/240    F35-39:2/24      60.26             
 155.Frank Donovan        Dolystown,PA       53 M         24:49.23  7:59 116/262   M50-54:12/29     60.89             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 156.Thomas Webster       Pipersville,PA     45 M         24:55.54  8:01 117/262   M45-49:16/40     56.88             
 157.Briana Schulte       Lambertville,NJ    36 F         24:59.92  8:02 40/240    F35-39:3/24      59.98             
 158.Matthew Sullivan     Doylestown,PA      45 M         25:03.64  8:03 118/262   M45-49:17/40     56.57             
 159.Marc Chuma           New Hope,PA        42 M         25:08.44  8:05 119/262   M40-44:14/31     55.11             
 160.Brenda Muldowney     New Hope,PA        41 F         25:08.62  8:05 41/240    F40-44:10/40     61.21             
 161.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         40 F         25:11.83  8:06 42/240    F40-44:11/40     60.69             
 162.Kate Mcdonnell       Lambertville,NJ    30 F         25:13.50  8:07 43/240    F30-34:6/24      58.69             
 163.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         47 M         25:16.38  8:08 120/262   M45-49:18/40     56.98             
 164.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          60 F         25:17.53  8:08 44/240    F60-64:1/8       75.62             
 165.Liam Curran          New Hope,PA        10 M         25:18.43  8:08 121/262   M 1-11:8/26      62.38             
 166.Emily Baatz          New Hope,PA        30 F         25:19.14  8:08 45/240    F30-34:7/24      58.47             
 167.Chuanfeng Shih       New Hope,PA        48 M         25:19.93  8:09 122/262   M45-49:19/40     57.29             
 168.Elliot Mercer        New Hope,PA        34 M         25:20.53  8:09 123/262   M30-34:9/17      51.73             
 169.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      54 M         25:22.17  8:09 124/262   M50-54:13/29     60.07             
 170.Greg Grace           Wash. Crossing,PA  54 M         25:23.35  8:10 125/262   M50-54:14/29     60.02             
 171.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         14 F         25:24.85  8:10 46/240    F12-14:8/25      61.83             
 172.Joseph Cummins       New Hope,PA        37 M         25:25.32  8:10 126/262   M35-39:15/31     52.52             
 173.Alison Kruse         Washington Cros,PA 13 F         25:25.90  8:11 47/240    F12-14:9/25      62.81             
 174.Will Holdsworth      Newtown,PA         50 M         25:26.21  8:11 127/262   M50-54:15/29     57.98             
 175.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    67 M         25:27.82  8:11 128/262   M65-69:3/8       67.10             
 176.Alexander White      Furlong,PA         10 M         25:29.86  8:12 129/262   M 1-11:9/26      61.92             
 177.Dalton Karl          Furlong,PA         11 M         25:30.30  8:12 130/262   M 1-11:10/26     59.97             
 178.Lucylna Pajak        Levittown,PA       33 F         25:31.19  8:12 48/240    F30-34:8/24      58.24             
 179.Bailey Jaronski      New Hope,PA        12 F         25:32.67  8:13 49/240    F12-14:10/25     63.73             
 180.Nicole Fallon        New Hope,PA        14 F         25:33.01  8:13 50/240    F12-14:11/25     61.50             
 181.Elise Kalinovich     New Hope,PA        17 F         25:33.67  8:13 51/240    F15-19:5/23      59.14             
 182.Jeffrey Walton       Hatboro,PA         55 M         25:38.02  8:15 131/262   M55-59:7/13      59.95             
 183.John Michel          Warrington,PA      24 M         25:40.09  8:15 132/262   M20-24:6/11      50.26             
 184.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        8  F         25:41.24  8:16 52/240    F 1-11:3/9       70.51             
 185.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         55 F         25:42.91  8:16 53/240    F55-59:2/9       69.48             
 186.Derrick Ollinger     Salisbury,MD       40 M         25:44.32  8:17 133/262   M40-44:15/31     53.03             
 187.Eric Horner          Pipersville,PA     11 M         25:44.63  8:17 134/262   M 1-11:11/26     59.41             
 188.Jennifer White       Doylestown,PA      34 F         25:45.04  8:17 54/240    F30-34:9/24      57.86             
 189.Greg Glemser         Pipersville,PA     40 M         25:46.51  8:17 135/262   M40-44:16/31     52.96             
 190.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  58 F         25:49.37  8:18 55/240    F55-59:3/9       72.04             
 191.Holly Rich           Doylestown,PA      21 F         25:53.33  8:19 56/240    F20-24:4/10      57.17             
 192.Patrick Balcer       Bristol,PA         34 M         25:54.66  8:20 136/262   M30-34:10/17     50.60             
 193.Catherine Newcombe   Lambertville,NJ    53 F         25:55.34  8:20 57/240    F50-54:4/21      67.16             
 194.Brian Price          New Hope,PA        43 M         25:57.94  8:21 137/262   M40-44:17/31     53.77             
 195.Chris Cosmas         New Hope,PA        65 M         25:58.26  8:21 138/262   M65-69:4/8       64.58             
 196.Rebecca Ippoldo      Doylestown,PA      35 F         26:04.04  8:23 58/240    F35-39:4/24      57.33             
 197.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     39 M         26:05.35  8:23 139/262   M35-39:16/31     51.93             
 198.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        62 F         26:06.39  8:24 59/240    F60-64:2/8       75.39             
 199.Christine Welker     Barrington,NJ      31 F         26:12.70  8:26 60/240    F30-34:10/24     56.53             
 200.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      63 M         26:13.61  8:26 140/262   M60-64:7/12      62.80             
 201.Wiley Bryce          Phoenixville,PA    10 M         26:17.17  8:27 141/262   M 1-11:12/26     60.06             
 202.Alyndra Canty        Doylestown,PA      37 F         26:17.19  8:27 61/240    F35-39:5/24      57.28             
 203.Jeff Gallagher       Doylestown,PA      42 M         26:18.17  8:27 142/262   M40-44:18/31     52.68             
 204.Justin Saleski       New Hope,PA        30 M         26:19.79  8:28 143/262   M30-34:11/17     49.12             
 205.Adam Young           New Hope,PA        37 M         26:20.32  8:28 144/262   M35-39:17/31     50.69             
 206.Clinton Polchan      Doylestown,PA      33 M         26:22.62  8:29 145/262   M30-34:12/17     49.48             
 207.Shannon Jefferson    New Hope,PA        35 F         26:24.62  8:30 62/240    F35-39:6/24      56.58             
 208.Edward Barbetto      New Hope,PA        21 M         26:28.68  8:31 146/262   M20-24:7/11      48.91             
 209.Andrew Doyle         Doylestown,PA      11 M         26:29.70  8:31 147/262   M 1-11:13/26     57.73             
 210.Joseph Murphy        Chalfont,PA        43 M         26:34.08  8:33 148/262   M40-44:19/31     52.55             
 211.John Baker           Chalfont,PA        57 M         26:34.54  8:33 149/262   M55-59:8/13      58.81             
 212.Hannah Singer        New Hope,PA        13 F         26:37.39  8:34 63/240    F12-14:12/25     59.99             
 213.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     46 F         26:39.14  8:34 64/240    F45-49:1/31      60.15             
 214.Kelly Schollin       Warrington,PA      30 F         26:41.30  8:35 65/240    F30-34:11/24     55.47             
 215.John Rizzo           Newtown,PA         49 M         26:46.61  8:37 150/262   M45-49:20/40     54.64             
 216.Craig Daris          New Hope,PA        45 M         26:47.42  8:37 151/262   M45-49:21/40     52.92             
 217.Emma Zwall           Ivyland,PA         8  F         26:54.31  8:39 66/240    F 1-11:4/9       67.32             
 218.Mike Wargo           Chalfont,PA        33 M         26:56.20  8:40 152/262   M30-34:13/17     48.45             
 219.Jeff Parker          Lumberville,PA     40 M U       26:58.49  8:40 153/262   M40-44:20/31     50.60             
 220.Madeline Lagarey     Doylestown,PA      17 F         26:59.54  8:41 67/240    F15-19:6/23      56.01             
 221.Neill Boyce          New Hope,PA        13 M         27:00.03  8:41 154/262   M12-14:7/11      53.72             
 222.Robert Boyce         New Hope,PA        44 M         27:00.06  8:41 155/262   M40-44:21/31     52.11             
 223.Aimee Castellano     New Hope,PA        36 F         27:01.89  8:42 68/240    F35-39:7/24      55.47             
 224.Lynn Warach          Doylestown,PA      54 F         27:02.77  8:42 69/240    F50-54:5/21      65.21             
 225.Nicole Brasof        New Hope,PA        35 F         27:02.94  8:42 70/240    F35-39:8/24      55.25             
 226.Shannon Tiomberg     Doylestown,PA      36 F         27:03.59  8:42 71/240    F35-39:9/24      55.41             
 227.Benjamin Reinert     New Hope,PA        16 M         27:04.05  8:42 156/262   M15-19:15/18     50.60             
 228.John Brophy          New Hope,PA        11 M         27:06.12  8:43 157/262   M 1-11:14/26     56.44             
 229.Jill Talarico        Furlong,PA         40 F         27:07.81  8:43 72/240    F40-44:12/40     56.37             
 230.John O Connor        Lansdale,PA        40 M         27:08.73  8:44 158/262   M40-44:22/31     50.28             
 231.Michael Rampel       Lambertville,NJ    39 M         27:09.46  8:44 159/262   M35-39:18/31     49.89             
 232.Birdie Powell        New Hope,PA        15 F         27:13.53  8:45 73/240    F15-19:7/23      56.92             
 233.Olivia Goldschmidt   Doylestown,PA      19 F         27:13.70  8:45 74/240    F15-19:8/23      54.57             
 234.Laura Viehweger      Carversville,PA    39 F         27:14.74  8:46 75/240    F35-39:10/24     55.80             
 235.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       46 F         27:15.43  8:46 76/240    F45-49:2/31      58.81             
 236.Sarah Brennan        New Hope,PA        36 F         27:15.66  8:46 77/240    F35-39:11/24     55.01             
 237.Caroline Pauley      New Hope,PA        13 F         27:15.68  8:46 78/240    F12-14:13/25     58.59             
 238.Jacqueline Amato     Holland,PA         23 F         27:15.76  8:46 79/240    F20-24:5/10      54.29             
 239.Gregory Schmatz      Ringoes,NJ         29 M         27:16.07  8:46 160/262   M25-29:8/10      47.35             
 240.Craig Silberman      New Hope,PA        41 M         27:17.64  8:47 161/262   M40-44:23/31     50.39             
 241.Shannon Nolan        Doylestown,PA      40 F         27:18.78  8:47 80/240    F40-44:13/40     55.99             
 242.Michele Carson       Riegelsville,PA    36 F         27:19.20  8:47 81/240    F35-39:12/24     54.89             
 243.Kevin Gawason        New Hope,PA        47 M         27:19.41  8:47 162/262   M45-49:22/40     52.70             
 244.Charlie Grube        Pipersville,PA     11 M         27:19.55  8:47 163/262   M 1-11:15/26     55.97             
 245.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     38 F         27:21.01  8:48 82/240    F35-39:13/24     55.30             
 246.Lori Holdsworth      Newtown,PA         49 F         27:23.07  8:48 83/240    F45-49:3/31      60.47             
 247.Martin Kunkel        Doyelstown,PA      56 M         27:25.85  8:49 164/262   M55-59:9/13      56.50             
 248.Allen Campbell       New Hope,PA        38 M         27:29.29  8:50 165/262   M35-39:19/31     48.93             
 249.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      49 M         27:29.46  8:50 166/262   M45-49:23/40     53.22             
 250.Erin Guerriero       Doylestown,PA      31 F         27:29.94  8:51 84/240    F30-34:12/24     53.88             
 251.Kevin Green          Doylestown,PA      45 M         27:30.28  8:51 167/262   M45-49:24/40     51.55             
 252.Francis Kelly        Ottsville,PA       58 M         27:31.01  8:51 168/262   M55-59:10/13     57.28             
 253.Paul Dedik           Lansdale,PA        27 M         27:32.82  8:51 169/262   M25-29:9/10      46.83             
 254.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      61 M         27:33.85  8:52 170/262   M60-64:8/12      58.71             
 255.Chris Gregory        New Hope,PA        43 M         27:36.22  8:53 171/262   M40-44:24/31     50.58             
 256.Chris Buesing        Doylestown,PA      41 F         27:37.83  8:53 85/240    F40-44:14/40     55.70             
 257.Peter Hoey           Doylestown,PA      50 M         27:38.04  8:53 172/262   M50-54:16/29     53.37             
 258.Daniel Kropp         Lambertville,NJ    24 M         27:41.19  8:54 173/262   M20-24:8/11      46.59             
 259.Patrick O Connor     Doylestown,PA      69 M         27:42.15  8:54 174/262   M65-69:5/8       62.91             
 260.Sam Dragotta         Doylestown,PA      57 M         27:43.21  8:55 175/262   M55-59:11/13     56.38             
 261.Cait Cavanagh        New Hope,PA        16 F         27:44.21  8:55 86/240    F15-19:9/23      55.18             
 262.Matt Sullivan        Doylestown,PA      16 M         27:45.24  8:55 176/262   M15-19:16/18     49.35             
 263.Lindsey Specht       Fairless Hills,PA  24 F         27:48.49  8:57 87/240    F20-24:6/10      53.22             
 264.Mario Hermo          New Hope,PA        10 M         27:50.52  8:57 177/262   M 1-11:16/26     56.70             
 265.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         73 M         27:50.54  8:57 178/262   M70-98:2/4       65.90             
 266.Miguel Hermo         New Hope,PA        51 M         27:50.64  8:57 179/262   M50-54:17/29     53.40             
 267.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      67 M         27:51.33  8:57 180/262   M65-69:6/8       61.34             
 268.Kevin Mcrae          Doylestown,PA      54 M         27:52.41  8:58 181/262   M50-54:18/29     54.67             
 269.Kelly Saulino        Warrington,PA      30 F         27:53.27  8:58 88/240    F30-34:13/24     53.09             
 270.Nils Dahlin          New Hope,PA        10 M         27:53.75  8:58 182/262   M 1-11:17/26     56.59             
 271.William Erhardt      Sellersville,PA    37 M         27:53.83  8:58 183/262   M35-39:20/31     47.86             
 272.Lauren Eckstein      New Hope,PA        39 F         27:55.41  8:59 89/240    F35-39:14/24     54.45             
 273.William Gilchrist    Solebury,PA        46 M         27:55.85  8:59 184/262   M45-49:25/40     51.16             
 274.Miguel Hermo         New Hope,PA        24 M         27:56.35  8:59 185/262   M20-24:9/11      46.17             
 275.Mike Sumichrast      New Hope,PA        49 M         27:56.54  8:59 186/262   M45-49:26/40     52.36             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 276.Julia Mycek          New Hope,PA        11 F         27:58.22  9:00 90/240    F 1-11:5/9       59.49             
 277.Danielle Arnstein    Point Pleasant,PA  34 F         28:00.75  9:00 91/240    F30-34:14/24     53.18             
 278.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      60 F         28:00.77  9:00 92/240    F60-64:3/8       68.28             
 279.Will Ebeling         Doylestown,PA      11 M         28:00.85  9:00 187/262   M 1-11:18/26     54.60             
 280.Max Ebeling          Doylestown,PA      15 M         28:01.97  9:01 188/262   M15-19:17/18     49.66             
 281.Gavin Kelly          Ottsville,PA       09 M         28:03.43  9:01 189/262   M 1-11:19/26     58.30             
 282.Bill Lelypoldt       Pennsburg,PA       37 M         28:05.33  9:02 190/262   M35-39:21/31     47.53             
 283.Susan Giacin         New York,NY        33 F         28:07.19  9:03 93/240    F30-34:15/24     52.86             
 284.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    54 F         28:08.97  9:03 94/240    F50-54:6/21      62.65             
 285.Eric Allen           Carversville,PA    60 M         28:11.97  9:04 191/262   M60-64:9/12      56.88             
 286.Lee Steinhardt       New Hope,PA        51 F         28:12.30  9:04 95/240    F50-54:7/21      60.18             
 287.Lesley Marino        Carversville,PA    40 F         28:13.14  9:04 96/240    F40-44:15/40     54.19             
 288.Brian Fellin         Doylestown,PA      48 M         28:13.69  9:05 192/262   M45-49:27/40     51.42             
 289.Michelle Kalayjian   Newtown,PA         44 F         28:16.89  9:06 97/240    F40-44:16/40     55.66             
 290.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      64 M         28:16.93  9:06 193/262   M60-64:10/12     58.77             
 291.Michael Melchiorre   Doylestown,PA      12 M         28:19.63  9:07 194/262   M12-14:8/11      52.49             
 292.David Horner         Pipersville,PA     45 M         28:20.83  9:07 195/262   M45-49:28/40     50.01             
 293.Julie Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    28 F         28:22.60  9:07 98/240    F25-29:4/13      52.16             
 294.Dan Jennings         Warrington,PA      39 M         28:23.93  9:08 196/262   M35-39:22/31     47.71             
 295.Kelly Hayden         Doylestown,PA      13 F         28:24.68  9:08 99/240    F12-14:14/25     56.22             
 296.Matt Hayden          Solebury,PA        48 M         28:25.11  9:08 197/262   M45-49:29/40     51.07             
 297.Carece Rufe          Philadelphia,PA    31 F         28:25.14  9:08 100/240   F30-34:16/24     52.14             
 298.Chelsea Dougherty    Highland Park,NJ   22 F         28:25.43  9:08 101/240   F20-24:7/10      52.07             
 299.Bill Sands           Doylestown,PA      56 M         28:32.63  9:11 198/262   M55-59:12/13     54.29             
 300.Beckett Chapin       Doylestown,PA      10 M         28:36.20  9:12 199/262   M 1-11:20/26     55.19             
 301.Bob Labuda           New Hope,PA        54 M         28:40.01  9:13 200/262   M50-54:19/29     53.16             
 302.Bob Welch            New Hope,PA        48 M         28:42.97  9:14 201/262   M45-49:30/40     50.54             
 303.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         48 F         28:44.16  9:14 102/240   F45-49:4/31      56.97             
 304.Sarita Kapadia       Philadelphia,PA    23 F         28:47.54  9:16 103/240   F20-24:8/10      51.40             
 305.Brian Lakery         Philadelphia,PA    24 M         28:47.85  9:16 202/262   M20-24:10/11     44.80             
 306.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    61 F         28:50.90  9:17 104/240   F60-64:4/8       67.25             
 307.Trevor Duncan        Washington Cros,PA 20 M         28:51.26  9:17 203/262   M20-24:11/11     45.19             
 308.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       25 F         28:52.67  9:17 105/240   F25-29:5/13      51.25             
 309.Gina Loreti          Doylestown,PA      51 F         28:54.00  9:18 106/240   F50-54:8/21      58.74             
 310.Mike Scullin         Springfield,PA     25 M         28:54.91  9:18 204/262   M25-29:10/10     44.61             
 311.Steve Platt          New Hope,PA        51 M         28:55.02  9:18 205/262   M50-54:20/29     51.42             
 312.Phil Norsworthy      Doylestown,PA      49 M         28:56.95  9:19 206/262   M45-49:31/40     50.54             
 313.Renee Gigante        Phila,PA           34 F         28:58.30  9:19 107/240   F30-34:17/24     51.42             
 314.Brian Sullivan       Warrington,PA      34 M         29:07.57  9:22 207/262   M30-34:14/17     45.01             
 315.Julie Hunter         New Hope,PA        15 F         29:12.07  9:23 108/240   F15-19:10/23     53.07             
 316.Dave Marino          Carversville,PA    46 M         29:14.61  9:24 208/262   M45-49:32/40     48.86             
 317.Brian Sullivan       Doylestown,PA      15 M         29:23.45  9:27 209/262   M15-19:18/18     47.37             
 318.Wendy Weckerly       Mechanicsville,PA  49 F         29:23.87  9:27 109/240   F45-49:5/31      56.33             
 319.Ron Monkres          Warrington,PA      35 M         29:25.67  9:28 210/262   M35-39:23/31     44.79             
 320.Randy Sacharczuk     Holland,PA         53 M         29:26.11  9:28 211/262   M50-54:21/29     51.34             
 321.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     46 F         29:26.52  9:28 110/240   F45-49:6/31      54.45             
 322.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         12 M         29:26.85  9:28 212/262   M12-14:9/11      50.50             
 323.Lynn Mcinerney       Doylestown,PA      47 F         29:27.46  9:28 111/240   F45-49:7/31      54.97             
 324.Erin Behe            New Hope,PA        43 F         29:27.88  9:28 112/240   F40-44:17/40     52.99             
 325.Chuck Thomas         Quakertown,PA      60 M         29:29.47  9:29 213/262   M60-64:11/12     54.39             
 326.Holli Sirianni       New Hope,PA        49 F         29:30.48  9:29 113/240   F45-49:8/31      56.12             
 327.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M         29:33.80  9:30 214/262   M70-98:3/4       66.53             
 328.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    63 F         29:34.26  9:31 114/240   F60-64:5/8       67.53             
 329.Matt Mlodzinski      Warrington,PA      38 M         29:36.14  9:31 215/262   M35-39:24/31     45.43             
 330.Edward Borkowski     Doylestown,PA      99 M         29:37.32  9:32 216/262   NO AGE:1/1        0.00             
 331.Sarah Petrone        Doylestown,PA      11 F         29:38.56  9:32 115/240   F 1-11:6/9       56.14             
 332.Mark Dudick          New Hope,PA        45 M         29:41.16  9:33 217/262   M45-49:33/40     47.76             
 333.Katie Mignogna       Doylestown,PA      35 F         29:42.86  9:33 116/240   F35-39:15/24     50.29             
 334.Sommer Swasey        Jamison,PA         13 F         29:44.33  9:34 117/240   F12-14:15/25     53.71             
 335.Chloe Verwiel        New Hope,PA        14 F         29:46.18  9:34 118/240   F12-14:16/25     52.78             
 336.Anthony Lombo        Perkasie,PA        31 M         29:46.36  9:34 218/262   M30-34:15/17     43.54             
 337.Mackenzie Cavanagh   New Hope,PA        14 F         29:46.80  9:35 119/240   F12-14:17/25     52.76             
 338.Leidy Smith          New Hope,PA        49 M         29:48.62  9:35 219/262   M45-49:34/40     49.08             
 339.Maddy Kear           New Hope,PA        12 F         29:49.24  9:35 120/240   F12-14:18/25     54.59             
 340.Michael Glaesemann   New Hope,PA        37 M         29:49.77  9:36 220/262   M35-39:25/31     44.76             
 341.Stephanie Yoder      Sellersville,PA    31 F         29:50.18  9:36 121/240   F30-34:18/24     49.66             
 342.Juliet Abpuzzese     New Hope,PA        26 F         29:51.28  9:36 122/240   F25-29:6/13      49.57             
 343.Deb Dougherty        New Britain,PA     48 F         29:51.68  9:36 123/240   F45-49:9/31      54.83             
 344.Jim Hoffman          Jamison,PA         51 M         29:54.67  9:37 221/262   M50-54:22/29     49.71             
 345.David Jacoby         Chalfont,PA        44 M         30:05.39  9:41 222/262   M40-44:25/31     46.76             
 346.Carla Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 55 F         30:05.50  9:41 124/240   F55-59:4/9       59.38             
 347.Ron Rich             Succasunna,NJ      52 M         30:05.54  9:41 223/262   M50-54:23/29     49.81             
 348.Scott Bovino         Washington Cros,PA 44 M         30:06.57  9:41 224/262   M40-44:26/31     46.73             
 349.Samantha Bovino      Washington Cros,PA 11 F         30:06.85  9:41 125/240   F 1-11:7/9       55.26             
 350.Sarah Rosato         Doylestown,PA      34 F         30:09.45  9:42 126/240   F30-34:19/24     49.40             
 351.James Wagner         Doylestown,PA      42 M         30:13.37  9:43 225/262   M40-44:27/31     45.85             
 352.Amy Loescher         Yardley,PA         47 F         30:14.24  9:43 127/240   F45-49:10/31     53.56             
 353.Matt Jezyk           Yardley,PA         37 M         30:15.93  9:44 226/262   M35-39:26/31     44.11             
 354.Karen Chellew        Perkasie,PA        44 F         30:17.46  9:44 128/240   F40-44:18/40     51.97             
 355.Pritesh Thaker       Belle Mead,NJ      34 M         30:19.73  9:45 227/262   M30-34:16/17     43.23             
 356.Todd Weckerly        Mechanicsville,PA  14 M         30:20.30  9:45 228/262   M12-14:10/11     46.77             
 357.Luke Wagner          Doylestown,PA      12 M         30:20.55  9:45 229/262   M12-14:11/11     49.01             
 358.Kristen Taylor       New Hope,PA        17 F U       30:20.57  9:45 129/240   F15-19:11/23     49.82             
 359.Robbi Wagner         Doylestown,PA      45 F         30:22.20  9:46 130/240   F45-49:11/31     52.29             
 360.Mike Kelly           Chalfont,PA        35 M         30:23.74  9:46 230/262   M35-39:27/31     43.36             
 361.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      57 F         30:24.91  9:47 131/240   F55-59:5/9       60.33             
 362.Mike Melchiorre      Doylestown,PA      49 M         30:25.07  9:47 231/262   M45-49:35/40     48.10             
 363.Kristin Peppiatt     Doylestown,PA      43 F         30:26.81  9:47 132/240   F40-44:19/40     51.28             
 364.Kathy Rizzo          Newtown,PA         48 F         30:28.59  9:48 133/240   F45-49:12/31     53.72             
 365.Karla Donohoe        New Hope,PA        41 F         30:29.96  9:48 134/240   F40-44:20/40     50.46             
 366.Amber Demallie       Jamison,PA         13 F         30:36.44  9:51 135/240   F12-14:19/25     52.18             
 367.Gianna Manz          New Hope,PA        15 F         30:41.82  9:52 136/240   F15-19:12/23     50.49             
 368.Jesse Jordan         Newtown,PA         23 F         30:42.78  9:53 137/240   F20-24:9/10      48.19             
 369.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     62 F         30:43.45  9:53 138/240   F60-64:6/8       64.06             
 370.Kristin Thim         Quakertown,PA      37 F         30:45.95  9:54 139/240   F35-39:16/24     48.94             
 371.Sandra Samson        Doylestown,PA      49 F         30:47.13  9:54 140/240   F45-49:13/31     53.79             
 372.John Cheneval        New Hope,PA        44 M         30:47.72  9:54 232/262   M40-44:28/31     45.69             
 373.Gwyneth Linus        Washington Cros,PA 36 F         30:48.09  9:54 141/240   F35-39:17/24     48.68             
 374.Alexandra Bovino     Washington Cros,PA 15 F         30:49.98  9:55 142/240   F15-19:13/23     50.26             
 375.Jack Osmers          Newtown,PA         65 M         30:51.59  9:55 233/262   M65-69:7/8       54.35             
 376.Derek Donohue        New Hope,PA        11 M         30:52.88  9:56 234/262   M 1-11:21/26     49.53             
 377.Christy Mandes       Warminster,PA      34 F         31:01.28  9:59 143/240   F30-34:20/24     48.03             
 378.Alison Dudick        New Hope,PA        39 F         31:02.57  9:59 144/240   F35-39:18/24     48.98             
 379.Margarette Devin     Pennington,NJ      50 F         31:03.14  9:59 145/240   F50-54:9/21      53.99             
 380.Leigh Smith          New Hope,PA        47 F         31:03.42  9:59 146/240   F45-49:14/31     52.14             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 381.Jana Bovino          Washington Cros,PA 43 F         31:05.12 10:00 147/240   F40-44:21/40     50.23             
 382.Jane Cammaraln       New Hope,PA        45 F         31:07.60 10:01 148/240   F45-49:15/31     51.02             
 383.Emma Singer          New Hope,PA        15 F         31:15.56 10:03 149/240   F15-19:14/23     49.58             
 384.Andrea Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        14 F         31:18.48 10:04 150/240   F12-14:20/25     50.19             
 385.Jonathan Singer      New Hope,PA        46 M         31:19.70 10:04 235/262   M45-49:36/40     45.61             
 386.Amy Woodford         New Hope,PA        42 F         31:30.91 10:08 151/240   F40-44:22/40     49.17             
 387.Megan Obrien         New Hope,PA        50 F         31:34.73 10:09 152/240   F50-54:10/21     53.09             
 388.Ben Lupisella        New Hope,PA        10 M         31:39.98 10:11 236/262   M 1-11:22/26     49.86             
 389.Donna Haviv          New Hope,PA        55 F         31:42.78 10:12 153/240   F55-59:6/9       56.34             
 390.Mary Dupont          New Hope,PA        40 F         31:44.68 10:13 154/240   F40-44:23/40     48.17             
 391.Barbara Greenberg    Chalfont,PA        44 F         31:47.26 10:13 155/240   F40-44:24/40     49.52             
 392.Ann Huuki            Pipersville,PA     49 F         31:48.24 10:14 156/240   F45-49:16/31     52.07             
 393.Nikki Werner         Hatboro,PA         32 F         31:52.07 10:15 157/240   F30-34:21/24     46.55             
 394.Jennifer Lynch       New Hope,PA        46 F         32:00.74 10:18 158/240   F45-49:17/31     50.08             
 395.Debbie Ney           Chalfont,PA        54 F         32:09.43 10:20 159/240   F50-54:11/21     54.84             
 396.Caroline Pomrink     Bensalem,PA        28 F         32:16.44 10:23 160/240   F25-29:7/13      45.86             
 397.Stephanie Mccune     Doylestown,PA      29 F         32:19.80 10:24 161/240   F25-29:8/13      45.78             
 398.Arianna Haroas       Pineville,PA       26 F         32:28.37 10:27 162/240   F25-29:9/13      45.58             
 399.Tracy Flathmann      New Hope,PA        41 F         32:30.31 10:27 163/240   F40-44:25/40     47.34             
 400.Karen Koretsky       Richboro,PA        49 F         32:34.45 10:29 164/240   F45-49:18/31     50.84             
 401.Danielle Keeney      Richboro,PA        42 F         32:34.73 10:29 165/240   F40-44:26/40     47.56             
 402.Sarah Dragotta       Doylestown,PA      55 F         32:37.53 10:30 166/240   F55-59:7/9       54.77             
 403.Karen Alizzi         Chalfont,PA        41 F         32:38.61 10:30 167/240   F40-44:27/40     47.14             
 404.Amanda Tu            Trevose,PA         28 F         32:38.83 10:30 168/240   F25-29:10/13     45.33             
 405.Beth Boetlho         New Hope,PA        48 F         32:44.49 10:32 169/240   F45-49:19/31     50.00             
 406.Christian Bauman     New Hope,PA        40 M         32:45.72 10:32 237/262   M40-44:29/31     41.66             
 407.Joan Dougherty       Penns Park,PA      58 F         32:49.45 10:33 170/240   F55-59:8/9       56.67             
 408.Judy Chun            Morristown,NJ      27 F         32:50.28 10:34 171/240   F25-29:11/13     45.07             
 409.Nicole Wright        Lansdale,PA        35 F         32:55.11 10:35 172/240   F35-39:19/24     45.40             
 410.Eve Packel           Doylestown,PA      43 F         33:02.37 10:38 173/240   F40-44:28/40     47.26             
 411.David Snodgrass      Doylestown,PA      44 M         33:11.14 10:40 238/262   M40-44:30/31     42.40             
 412.Nina Russo           Quakertown,PA      34 F         33:12.60 10:41 174/240   F30-34:22/24     44.86             
 413.Kasey Dougherty      Penns Park,PA      28 F         33:14.76 10:42 175/240   F25-29:12/13     44.52             
 414.Erik Schimpf         Cherry Hill,NJ     39 M         33:16.68 10:42 239/262   M35-39:28/31     40.71             
 415.Meghann Muldowney    Flanders,NJ        15 F         33:17.58 10:42 176/240   F15-19:15/23     46.55             
 416.Anne Chapin          Doylestown,PA      12 F         33:24.40 10:45 177/240   F12-14:21/25     48.73             
 417.Kyle Chapin          Doylestown,PA      15 F         33:24.60 10:45 178/240   F15-19:16/23     46.39             
 418.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      53 F         33:29.99 10:46 179/240   F50-54:12/21     51.97             
 419.Deborah Levithan     Lambertville,NJ    50 F         33:33.77 10:48 180/240   F50-54:13/21     49.95             
 420.Barry Fitzsimond     Doylestown,PA      50 M         33:40.64 10:50 240/262   M50-54:24/29     43.79             
 421.Marian Wentworth     Doylestown,PA      46 F         33:41.11 10:50 181/240   F45-49:20/31     47.59             
 422.Vicki Ghiz           Carversville,PA    49 F         33:43.26 10:51 182/240   F45-49:21/31     49.11             
 423.Thomas Daprato       Doylestown,PA      10 M         33:55.65 10:55 241/262   M 1-11:23/26     46.53             
 424.George Winstead      Willow Grove,PA    41 M         33:55.93 10:55 242/262   M40-44:31/31     40.53             
 425.Mary Ann Seagren     Doylestown,PA      48 F         33:56.24 10:55 183/240   F45-49:22/31     48.24             
 426.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        76 M         34:01.19 10:56 243/262   M70-98:4/4       56.71             
 427.Susan Potts          North Wales,PA     43 F         34:02.34 10:57 184/240   F40-44:29/40     45.87             
 428.Eileen Martin        Doylestown,PA      45 F         34:02.78 10:57 185/240   F45-49:23/31     46.65             
 429.Carter Moore         Doylestown,PA      09 M         34:07.92 10:59 244/262   M 1-11:24/26     47.93             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 430.Sarah Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      36 F         34:11.64 11:00 186/240   F35-39:20/24     43.85             
 431.Liz Johnson          Frenchtown,NJ      47 F U       34:11.89 11:00 187/240   F45-49:24/31     47.35             
 432.Heidi Wortell        Doylestown,PA      16 F         34:14.64 11:01 188/240   F15-19:17/23     44.69             
 433.Max Fralic           New Hope,PA        11 M         34:16.51 11:01 245/262   M 1-11:25/26     44.62             
 434.Chris Fralil         New Hope,PA        48 M         34:19.82 11:02 246/262   M45-49:37/40     42.28             
 435.Fiona Bauman         New Hope,PA        12 F         34:21.12 11:03 189/240   F12-14:22/25     47.39             
 436.Shannon Smith        New Hope,PA        27 F         34:25.85 11:04 190/240   F25-29:13/13     42.98             
 437.Mike Toschani        New Hope,PA        53 M         34:30.56 11:06 247/262   M50-54:25/29     43.79             
 438.David Bleam          Danboro,PA         53 M         34:33.08 11:07 248/262   M50-54:26/29     43.74             
 439.Mary Grucella        Sellersville,PA    47 F         34:33.19 11:07 191/240   F45-49:25/31     46.87             
 440.Jennifer Gormley     New Hope,PA        33 F         34:33.77 11:07 192/240   F30-34:23/24     43.01             
 441.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      52 F         34:34.00 11:07 193/240   F50-54:14/21     49.73             
 442.Leigh-anne Sullivan  Warrrington,PA     37 F         34:35.46 11:07 194/240   F35-39:21/24     43.53             
 443.Terri Strobel        Warrington,PA      42 F         34:42.32 11:10 195/240   F40-44:30/40     44.65             
 444.Shaelyn Parker       Lumberville,PA     12 F         34:43.62 11:10 196/240   F12-14:23/25     46.88             
 445.Regina Ayers         Perkasie,PA        51 F         34:47.51 11:11 197/240   F50-54:15/21     48.79             
 446.Barbara Wachtendorf  New Hope,PA        52 F         34:58.56 11:15 198/240   F50-54:16/21     49.15             
 447.Eric Mumma           Doylestown,PA      53 M         34:58.59 11:15 249/262   M50-54:27/29     43.21             
 448.Bob Doan             Doylestown,PA      30 M         35:05.94 11:17 250/262   M30-34:17/17     36.85             
 449.Angela Egge          Macungie,PA        44 F         35:15.88 11:21 199/240   F40-44:31/40     44.64             
 450.Joel Jacquemot       New Hope,PA        54 M         35:20.64 11:22 251/262   M50-54:28/29     43.12             
 451.Roxanne Filipe       Chalfont,PA        42 F         35:27.42 11:24 200/240   F40-44:32/40     43.70             
 452.Walter Sandstrom     Abington,PA        38 M         35:32.63 11:26 252/262   M35-39:29/31     37.84             
 453.Alyssa Nace          Doylestown,PA      31 F         35:38.91 11:28 201/240   F30-34:24/24     41.56             
 454.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      69 F         35:44.33 11:30 202/240   F65-69:1/2       61.29             
 455.Katrina Brillman     Buckingham,PA      45 F         35:50.50 11:32 203/240   F45-49:26/31     44.31             
 456.Maria Vitacco        Hatboro,PA         41 F         36:07.39 11:37 204/240   F40-44:33/40     42.60             
 457.Samantha Schimpf     Cherry Hill,NJ     9  F         36:17.48 11:40 205/240   F 1-11:8/9       48.35             
 458.Maya Policare        Doylestown,PA      12 F         36:21.69 11:42 206/240   F12-14:24/25     44.77             
 459.Francis Fortunato    Lambertville,NJ    56 M         36:22.43 11:42 253/262   M55-59:13/13     42.61             
 460.Frank Policare       New Hope,PA        47 M         36:24.53 11:43 254/262   M45-49:38/40     39.55             
 461.Beth Schimpf         Cherry Hill,NJ     41 F         36:24.64 11:43 207/240   F40-44:34/40     42.27             
 462.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      62 F         36:50.79 11:51 208/240   F60-64:7/8       53.41             
 463.Skylar Garvey        New Hope,PA        16 F         37:06.20 11:56 209/240   F15-19:18/23     41.25             
 464.Lindsey Sumichrast   New Hope,PA        16 F         37:06.81 11:56 210/240   F15-19:19/23     41.24             
 465.Amy Parker           Lumberville,PA     41 F         37:09.04 11:57 211/240   F40-44:35/40     41.42             
 466.Ann Gutekunst        New Hope,PA        55 F         37:10.83 11:58 212/240   F55-59:9/9       48.06             
 467.Christine Cattani Es New Hope,PA        39 F         37:10.86 11:58 213/240   F35-39:22/24     40.89             
 468.Kristi Robinson      Doylestown,PA      38 F         37:12.86 11:58 214/240   F35-39:23/24     40.64             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 469.Fernanda Hermo       New Hope,PA        50 F         37:45.98 12:09 215/240   F50-54:17/21     44.39             
 470.Serena Weil          New Hope,PA        11 F         37:48.73 12:10 216/240   F 1-11:9/9       44.01             
 471.Brigitte Weil        New Hope,PA        45 F         37:59.53 12:13 217/240   F45-49:27/31     41.80             
 472.Sharon Doobraj       Yardley,PA         44 F         38:21.88 12:20 218/240   F40-44:36/40     41.03             
 473.Roger Doobraj        Yardley,PA         39 M         38:22.59 12:21 255/262   M35-39:30/31     35.31             
 474.Betsy Kruse          Washington Cros,PA 47 F         38:34.11 12:24 219/240   F45-49:28/31     41.99             
 475.Mary Ellen Wilson    Warrington,PA      43 F         38:38.60 12:26 220/240   F40-44:37/40     40.40             
 476.Caroline Kruse       Washington Cros,PA 16 F         38:43.94 12:27 221/240   F15-19:20/23     39.51             
 477.Shana Mimnaugh       Doylestown,PA      12 F         39:41.96 12:46 222/240   F12-14:25/25     41.01             
 478.Howard Mimnaugh      Doylestown,PA      49 M         39:42.04 12:46 256/262   M45-49:39/40     36.85             
 479.Eva Rohrmiller       Furlong,PA         50 F         39:55.55 12:51 223/240   F50-54:18/21     41.99             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 480.Daniel Kalczuk       Bristol,PA         48 M         40:32.31 13:02 257/262   M45-49:40/40     35.80             
 481.Donna Sullivan       Flemington,NJ      42 F         40:34.06 13:03 224/240   F40-44:38/40     38.20             
 482.Catharine Kalczuk    Bristol,PA         39 F         40:34.54 13:03 225/240   F35-39:24/24     37.47             
 483.Brenna Brandes       New Hope,PA        16 F         40:58.14 13:11 226/240   F15-19:21/23     37.36             
 484.Shannon Sinclair     Philadelphia,PA    23 F         41:12.67 13:15 227/240   F20-24:10/10     35.91             
 485.Maddy O Brien Jones  New Hope,PA        15 F         41:17.14 13:17 228/240   F15-19:22/23     37.54             
 486.Margaret Del Prete   Doylestown,PA      52 F         41:18.37 13:17 229/240   F50-54:19/21     41.61             
 487.Jonny Sullivan       Doylestown,PA      10 M         42:22.69 13:38 258/262   M 1-11:26/26     37.25             
 488.Ray Rogers           Southampton,PA     36 M         42:43.77 13:45 259/262   M35-39:31/31     31.03             
 489.Michelle Dodson      New Hope,PA        50 F         42:51.43 13:47 230/240   F50-54:20/21     39.12             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 490.Donna Wheelan        Solebury,PA        48 F         43:44.55 14:04 231/240   F45-49:29/31     37.43             
 491.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      69 M         43:53.80 14:07 260/262   M65-69:8/8       39.70             
 492.Ruby Huttner         Flemington,NJ      60 M         43:56.97 14:08 261/262   M60-64:12/12     36.49             
 493.Lisa Diasio          Bensalem,PA        49 F         44:15.03 14:14 232/240   F45-49:30/31     37.42             
 494.Lorraine Peden       Feasterville,PA    43 F         44:15.06 14:14 233/240   F40-44:39/40     35.28             
 495.Ann Erhardt          Blandon,PA         64 F         44:25.20 14:17 234/240   F60-64:8/8       45.63             
 496.Michael Jones        New Hope,PA        50 M U       44:25.62 14:17 262/262   M50-54:29/29     33.20             
 497.Katherine Kelly      Ottsville,PA       99 F         45:12.46 14:33 235/240   NO AGE:1/1        0.00             
 498.Holly Kelly          Ottsville,PA       49 F         45:13.76 14:33 236/240   F45-49:31/31     36.61             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 499.Jennifer Rogers      Southampton,PA     18 F         46:45.44 15:02 237/240   F15-19:23/23     32.00             
 500.Cindy Rogers         Southampton,PA     44 F         46:46.77 15:03 238/240   F40-44:40/40     33.65             
 501.Gerri White          Toms River,NJ      67 F         49:12.01 15:50 239/240   F65-69:2/2       43.13             
 502.Lauren Murphy        New Hope,PA        51 F         49:29.28 15:55 240/240   F50-54:21/21     34.30             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Greg Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      26 M            970   16:14.80   5:14
   2.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      32 M           1133   16:33.11   5:20
   3.Scott Keyser         Doylestown,PA      33 M           1177   16:44.27   5:23
   4.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M         U  959   17:08.00   5:31
   5.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         39 M           1050   17:34.77   5:39
   6.Dan Weidner          Perkasie,PA        27 M            869   17:51.89   5:45
   7.Bill Salamone        Warminster,PA      24 M           1194   18:02.20   5:48
   8.Ben Cammarata        New Hope,PA        44 M            831   18:07.06   5:50
   9.Ben Derby            Sellersville,PA    35 M            767   18:10.84   5:51
  10.Brendan Johnson      Richboro,PA        24 M            889   18:11.73   5:51
NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F         U  991   18:50.12   6:04
   2.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F            962   19:16.42   6:12
   3.Claudia Keep         Solebury,PA        18 F           1199   19:30.00   6:17
   4.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F           1001   19:48.37   6:22
   5.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        43 F           1004   20:09.20   6:29
   6.Megan D'archangelo   Furlong,PA         29 F           1036   20:40.72   6:39
   7.Lauren Holmes        Furlong,PA         40 F            930   20:42.02   6:40
   8.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     13 F            758   21:01.14   6:46
   9.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         51 F           1106   21:09.18   6:48
  10.Tara Webster         New Britain,PA     13 F            933   21:14.10   6:50
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M         U  959   17:08.00   5:31
   2.Ben Cammarata        New Hope,PA        44 M            831   18:07.06   5:50
   3.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      40 M           1150   18:17.96   5:53
   4.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M           1122   18:40.58   6:01
   5.Tim Zwall            Ivyland,PA         42 M           1040   18:48.68   6:03
   6.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        44 M         U 1204   19:21.81   6:14
   7.Mike Leighton        Saco,ME            44 M           1192   19:54.62   6:24
   8.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      52 M            760   20:05.25   6:28
   9.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      58 M           1008   20:18.70   6:32
  10.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M           1030   20:26.21   6:35
NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F         U  991   18:50.12   6:04
   2.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F            962   19:16.42   6:12
   3.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F           1001   19:48.37   6:22
   4.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        43 F           1004   20:09.20   6:29
   5.Lauren Holmes        Furlong,PA         40 F            930   20:42.02   6:40
   6.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         51 F           1106   21:09.18   6:48
   7.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        42 F           1252   22:20.85   7:12
   8.Allyson Allen        New Hope,PA        43 F         U 1179   23:33.71   7:35
   9.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        42 F            819   23:48.14   7:40
  10.Karen Silberman      New Hope,PA        41 F            811   23:48.74   7:40

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      11 M   42      1056   20:45.89   6:41   73.66%
   2.Ryan Primavera       New Hope,PA        10 M   91       832   22:53.10   7:22   68.99%
   3.Jake Jacquemot       New Hope,PA        9  M   97       733   23:08.11   7:27   70.71%
   4.Thomas Fendler       Carversville,PA    11 M  118      1278   23:47.10   7:39   64.31%
   5.Kevin Finn           Warminster,PA      8  M  122      1186   23:49.01   7:40   71.47%
   6.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        8  M  128      1239   24:01.29   7:44   70.86%
   7.Logan Doan           Doylestown,PA      10 M  134      1198   24:13.34   7:48   65.18%
   8.Liam Curran          New Hope,PA        10 M  165      1275   25:18.43   8:09   62.38%
   9.Alexander White      Furlong,PA         10 M  176      1046   25:29.86   8:12   61.92%
  10.Dalton Karl          Furlong,PA         11 M  177      1240   25:30.30   8:13   59.97%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Abigail Zwall        Ivyland,PA         10 F  131       757   24:04.25   7:45   70.88%
   2.Emily Webster        New Britain,PA     11 F  141       934   24:26.85   7:52   68.07%
   3.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        8  F  184       750   25:41.24   8:16   70.51%
   4.Emma Zwall           Ivyland,PA         8  F  217       756   26:54.31   8:40   67.32%
   5.Julia Mycek          New Hope,PA        11 F  276       883   27:58.22   9:00   59.49%
   6.Sarah Petrone        Doylestown,PA      11 F  331      1017   29:38.56   9:32   56.14%
   7.Samantha Bovino      Washington Cros,PA 11 F  349       781   30:06.85   9:42   55.26%
   8.Samantha Schimpf     Cherry Hill,NJ     9  F  457       796   36:17.48  11:41   48.35%
   9.Serena Weil          New Hope,PA        11 F  470       909   37:48.73  12:10   44.01%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        13 M   19       749   19:18.60   6:13   75.11%
   2.Colin Kelly          Ottsville,PA       13 M   31      1236   20:10.73   6:30   71.88%
   3.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      14 M   39       946   20:36.69   6:38   68.84%
   4.Austin Botelho       New Hope,PA        14 M   72       920   22:05.42   7:07   64.24%
   5.Riley Smith          New Hope,PA        13 M   77       753   22:14.51   7:10   65.21%
   6.Nick Doyle           Doylestown,PA      12 M  127       953   24:01.08   7:44   61.91%
   7.Neill Boyce          New Hope,PA        13 M  221      1255   27:00.03   8:41   53.72%
   8.Michael Melchiorre   Doylestown,PA      12 M  291      1254   28:19.63   9:07   52.49%
   9.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         12 M  322      1052   29:26.85   9:29   50.50%
  10.Todd Weckerly        Mechanicsville,PA  14 M  356      1215   30:20.30   9:46   46.77%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     13 F   45       758   21:01.14   6:46   75.99%
   2.Tara Webster         New Britain,PA     13 F   51       933   21:14.10   6:50   75.22%
   3.Brynne Milloy        Chalfont,PA        14 F   57      1226   21:30.00   6:55   73.08%
   4.Alexa Bvetelho       New Hope,PA        14 F   68       919   21:58.19   7:04   71.52%
   5.Sarah Romanus        Doylestown,PA      14 F   80       937   22:19.98   7:11   70.36%
   6.Caitlin Shewbrooks   Furlong,PA         14 F  124      1118   23:53.29   7:41   65.78%
   7.Theresa Webster      New Britain,PA     14 F  144       932   24:35.52   7:55   63.89%
   8.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         14 F  171      1160   25:24.85   8:11   61.83%
   9.Alison Kruse         Washington Cros,PA 13 F  173       766   25:25.90   8:11   62.81%
  10.Bailey Jaronski      New Hope,PA        12 F  179       950   25:32.67   8:13   63.73%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        16 M   14      1115   18:46.58   6:03   72.94%
   2.Colin Mcclusick      New Hope,PA        15 M   22       826   19:40.24   6:20   70.77%
   3.Frank Brophy         New Hope,PA        15 M   26       751   19:56.54   6:25   69.81%
   4.Aaron Weber          Lambertville,NJ    15 M   27      1261   20:00.08   6:26   69.60%
   5.James Mycek          New Hope,PA        17 M   32       882   20:12.00   6:30   66.87%
   6.Grant Loescher       Yardley,PA         15 M   38      1011   20:33.86   6:37   67.70%
   7.Michael Wortell      Doylestown,PA      19 M   50       890   21:13.71   6:50   62.07%
   8.Shawn Mccollum       Warrington,PA      16 M   65      1109   21:51.01   7:02   62.68%
   9.Ryan Moss            Doylestown,PA      18 M   69       841   22:00.33   7:05   60.62%
  10.Nick Kashem          New Hope,PA        16 M   70       769   22:02.90   7:06   62.12%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claudia Keep         Solebury,PA        18 F   21      1199   19:30.00   6:17   76.72%
   2.Meredith Reiche      Doylestown,PA      16 F   59       761   21:37.55   6:58   70.77%
   3.Erin Moss            Doylestown,PA      18 F   75       840   22:12.93   7:09   67.34%
   4.Koelyn Vitale        Doylestown,PA      15 F  112       965   23:30.73   7:34   65.91%
   5.Elise Kalinovich     New Hope,PA        17 F  181       948   25:33.67   8:14   59.14%
   6.Madeline Lagarey     Doylestown,PA      17 F  220      1277   26:59.54   8:41   56.01%
   7.Birdie Powell        New Hope,PA        15 F  232       973   27:13.53   8:46   56.92%
   8.Olivia Goldschmidt   Doylestown,PA      19 F  233       956   27:13.70   8:46   54.57%
   9.Cait Cavanagh        New Hope,PA        16 F  261       862   27:44.21   8:56   55.18%
  10.Julie Hunter         New Hope,PA        15 F  315       979   29:12.07   9:24   53.07%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Salamone        Warminster,PA      24 M    7      1194   18:02.20   5:48   71.52%
   2.Brendan Johnson      Richboro,PA        24 M   10       889   18:11.73   5:51   70.90%
   3.Zach Smith           Doylestown,PA      23 M   12      1002   18:38.40   6:00   69.21%
   4.Alex Graber          Collegeville,PA    24 M   56       853   21:29.55   6:55   60.02%
   5.Sunny Shah           Chalfont,PA        24 M  109       873   23:22.34   7:31   55.19%
   6.John Michel          Warrington,PA      24 M  183      1120   25:40.09   8:16   50.26%
   7.Edward Barbetto      New Hope,PA        21 M  208      1274   26:28.68   8:31   48.91%
   8.Daniel Kropp         Lambertville,NJ    24 M  258       885   27:41.19   8:55   46.59%
   9.Miguel Hermo         New Hope,PA        24 M  274      1265   27:56.35   9:00   46.17%
  10.Brian Lakery         Philadelphia,PA    24 M  305      1180   28:47.85   9:16   44.80%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    24 F   54      1097   21:27.84   6:54   68.95%
   2.Susan Trindle        New Hope,PA        24 F   79       960   22:18.45   7:11   66.35%
   3.Laurie Wartman       Doylestown,PA      24 F  146      1005   24:37.36   7:55   60.11%
   4.Holly Rich           Doylestown,PA      21 F  191       954   25:53.33   8:20   57.17%
   5.Jacqueline Amato     Holland,PA         23 F  238      1182   27:15.76   8:46   54.29%
   6.Lindsey Specht       Fairless Hills,PA  24 F  263       966   27:48.49   8:57   53.22%
   7.Chelsea Dougherty    Highland Park,NJ   22 F  298       887   28:25.43   9:09   52.07%
   8.Sarita Kapadia       Philadelphia,PA    23 F  304       901   28:47.54   9:16   51.40%
   9.Jesse Jordan         Newtown,PA         23 F  368      1188   30:42.78   9:53   48.19%
  10.Shannon Sinclair     Philadelphia,PA    23 F  484      1125   41:12.67  13:16   35.91%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Greg Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      26 M    1       970   16:14.80   5:14   79.40%
   2.Dan Weidner          Perkasie,PA        27 M    6       869   17:51.89   5:45   72.21%
   3.Stephen Bayer        Perkasie,PA        28 M   17       926   18:57.25   6:06   68.07%
   4.Brian Novick         Furlong,PA         29 M   36       917   20:23.27   6:34   63.33%
   5.William Belmonte     North Wales,PA     29 M   90      1153   22:52.68   7:22   56.44%
   6.Ej Mcgrogan          Roslyn,PA          26 M  100       817   23:10.99   7:28   55.64%
   7.Dominic Mcgraw       Doylestown,PA      27 M  145      1126   24:35.64   7:55   52.45%
   8.Gregory Schmatz      Ringoes,NJ         29 M  239      1203   27:16.07   8:47   47.35%
   9.Paul Dedik           Lansdale,PA        27 M  253       922   27:32.82   8:52   46.83%
  10.Mike Scullin         Springfield,PA     25 M  310       898   28:54.91   9:18   44.61%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan D'archangelo   Furlong,PA         29 F   40      1036   20:40.72   6:39   71.57%
   2.Whitney Belmonte     North Wales,PA     29 F  107      1152   23:18.84   7:30   63.48%
   3.Courtney Hannig      Doylestown,PA      25 F  139      1237   24:25.14   7:52   60.61%
   4.Julie Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    28 F  293      1022   28:22.60   9:08   52.16%
   5.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       25 F  308       897   28:52.67   9:18   51.25%
   6.Juliet Abpuzzese     New Hope,PA        26 F  342      1245   29:51.28   9:37   49.57%
   7.Caroline Pomrink     Bensalem,PA        28 F  396      1081   32:16.44  10:23   45.86%
   8.Stephanie Mccune     Doylestown,PA      29 F  397       818   32:19.80  10:24   45.78%
   9.Arianna Haroas       Pineville,PA       26 F  398      1238   32:28.37  10:27   45.58%
  10.Amanda Tu            Trevose,PA         28 F  404      1085   32:38.83  10:30   45.33%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      32 M    2      1133   16:33.11   5:20   78.55%
   2.Scott Keyser         Doylestown,PA      33 M    3      1177   16:44.27   5:23   77.97%
   3.Paul Micklos         Willow Grove,PA    33 M   23      1128   19:45.94   6:22   66.02%
   4.Vince Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    33 M   49      1023   21:11.86   6:49   61.56%
   5.Peter Mandes         Warminster,PA      33 M   64      1014   21:50.38   7:02   59.75%
   6.Jeff Norcross        Jamison,PA         34 M   83       845   22:33.23   7:16   58.13%
   7.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      31 M  111       942   23:30.13   7:34   55.15%
   8.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        32 M  138      1163   24:22.51   7:51   53.34%
   9.Elliot Mercer        New Hope,PA        34 M  168       872   25:20.53   8:09   51.73%
  10.Patrick Balcer       Bristol,PA         34 M  192      1110   25:54.66   8:20   50.60%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katie Ka             Newtown,PA         32 F   53      1174   21:24.66   6:53   69.29%
   2.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      31 F   63      1155   21:50.00   7:02   67.86%
   3.Ann Naragon          Langhorne,PA       30 F   98       877   23:08.25   7:27   63.98%
   4.Elizabeth Funseth    Pipersville,PA     34 F  132      1024   24:06.36   7:46   61.80%
   5.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        30 F  137      1111   24:18.50   7:49   60.90%
   6.Kate Mcdonnell       Lambertville,NJ    30 F  162       944   25:13.50   8:07   58.69%
   7.Emily Baatz          New Hope,PA        30 F  166       951   25:19.14   8:09   58.47%
   8.Lucylna Pajak        Levittown,PA       33 F  178      1259   25:31.19   8:13   58.24%
   9.Jennifer White       Doylestown,PA      34 F  188      1168   25:45.04   8:17   57.86%
  10.Christine Welker     Barrington,NJ      31 F  199       888   26:12.70   8:26   56.53%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         39 M    5      1050   17:34.77   5:39   77.07%
   2.Ben Derby            Sellersville,PA    35 M    9       767   18:10.84   5:51   72.49%
   3.Alex Mccampbell      Chalfont,PA        37 M   28      1138   20:00.38   6:26   66.74%
   4.Scott Ward           Delran,NJ          39 M   33    U 1202   20:13.47   6:31   66.99%
   5.Daniel Schramek      Chalfont,PA        35 M   34       867   20:16.12   6:31   65.02%
   6.Dave Miksa           Doylestown,PA      36 M   47       906   21:05.61   6:47   62.86%
   7.James Matthews       Doylestown,PA      38 M   71       778   22:03.57   7:06   60.97%
   8.Scott Eckstein       New Hope,PA        39 M   73       823   22:08.02   7:07   61.21%
   9.Brian Brennan        New Hope,PA        37 M   85       961   22:37.61   7:17   59.01%
  10.Robert Robinson      Doylestown,PA      37 M   87      1246   22:40.03   7:18   58.90%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Contiliano      New Hope,PA        39 F  153       861   24:47.98   7:59   61.31%
   2.Melissa Hefner       Lambertville,NJ    35 F  154       797   24:48.00   7:59   60.26%
   3.Briana Schulte       Lambertville,NJ    36 F  157       772   24:59.92   8:03   59.98%
   4.Rebecca Ippoldo      Doylestown,PA      35 F  196       825   26:04.04   8:23   57.33%
   5.Alyndra Canty        Doylestown,PA      37 F  202       880   26:17.19   8:28   57.28%
   6.Shannon Jefferson    New Hope,PA        35 F  207      1130   26:24.62   8:30   56.58%
   7.Aimee Castellano     New Hope,PA        36 F  223       747   27:01.89   8:42   55.47%
   8.Nicole Brasof        New Hope,PA        35 F  225       803   27:02.94   8:42   55.25%
   9.Shannon Tiomberg     Doylestown,PA      36 F  226       986   27:03.59   8:43   55.41%
  10.Laura Viehweger      Carversville,PA    39 F  234       800   27:14.74   8:46   55.80%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Cammarata        New Hope,PA        44 M    8       831   18:07.06   5:50   77.65%
   2.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      40 M   11      1150   18:17.96   5:53   74.59%
   3.Tim Zwall            Ivyland,PA         42 M   15      1040   18:48.68   6:03   73.66%
   4.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        44 M   20    U 1204   19:21.81   6:14   72.66%
   5.Mike Leighton        Saco,ME            44 M   25      1192   19:54.62   6:24   70.66%
   6.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      43 M   43      1224   20:46.33   6:41   67.21%
   7.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         42 M   55      1061   21:28.86   6:55   64.50%
   8.Christopher Robold   Bensalem,PA        43 M   61      1131   21:44.72   7:00   64.20%
   9.Hugh Curran          New Hope,PA        40 M   62      1251   21:45.35   7:00   62.74%
  10.Michael Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      42 M   66      1193   21:55.38   7:03   63.20%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F   16    U  991   18:50.12   6:04   81.19%
   2.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F   18       962   19:16.42   6:12   79.34%
   3.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        43 F   30      1004   20:09.20   6:29   77.47%
   4.Lauren Holmes        Furlong,PA         40 F   41       930   20:42.02   6:40   73.88%
   5.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        42 F   81      1252   22:20.85   7:12   69.34%
   6.Allyson Allen        New Hope,PA        43 F  113    U 1179   23:33.71   7:35   66.27%
   7.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        42 F  119       819   23:48.14   7:40   65.10%
   8.Karen Silberman      New Hope,PA        41 F  121       811   23:48.74   7:40   64.63%
   9.Ava Jacquemot        New Hope,PA        42 F  142       735   24:27.65   7:52   63.35%
  10.Brenda Muldowney     New Hope,PA        41 F  160       828   25:08.62   8:06   61.21%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M    4    U  959   17:08.00   5:31   84.71%
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M   13      1122   18:40.58   6:01   78.34%
   3.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  48 M   52       941   21:20.09   6:52   68.03%
   4.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        46 M   58       782   21:31.47   6:56   66.38%
   5.Bradly Loescher      Yardley,PA         46 M   74      1010   22:10.52   7:08   64.44%
   6.Jim Maze             New Hope,PA        48 M   82       985   22:23.05   7:12   64.84%
   7.Tom Suhay            Frenchtown,NJ      45 M   92      1256   22:53.14   7:22   61.95%
   8.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M   93       971   22:55.86   7:23   61.83%
   9.Michael Elser        New Hope,PA        47 M   94      1183   22:55.99   7:23   62.79%
  10.Scott Ghiz           Carversville,PA    47 M   99       788   23:08.71   7:27   62.22%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     46 F  213      1033   26:39.14   8:35   60.15%
   2.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       46 F  235      1096   27:15.43   8:46   58.81%
   3.Lori Holdsworth      Newtown,PA         49 F  246       987   27:23.07   8:49   60.47%
   4.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         48 F  303      1136   28:44.16   9:15   56.97%
   5.Wendy Weckerly       Mechanicsville,PA  49 F  318      1100   29:23.87   9:28   56.33%
   6.Karen Webster        Pipersville,PA     46 F  321      1172   29:26.52   9:29   54.45%
   7.Lynn Mcinerney       Doylestown,PA      47 F  323       895   29:27.46   9:29   54.97%
   8.Holli Sirianni       New Hope,PA        49 F  326       870   29:30.48   9:30   56.12%
   9.Deb Dougherty        New Britain,PA     48 F  343       915   29:51.68   9:37   54.83%
  10.Amy Loescher         Yardley,PA         47 F  352       864   30:14.24   9:44   53.56%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      52 M   29       760   20:05.25   6:28   74.62%
   2.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        52 M   46      1102   21:03.27   6:47   71.19%
   3.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      51 M   76      1157   22:13.84   7:09   66.88%
   4.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      54 M   86      1026   22:37.89   7:17   67.34%
   5.Paul Lutton          Langhorne,PA       50 M  102      1184   23:14.65   7:29   63.45%
   6.Robert Weckerly      Mechanicsville,PA  52 M  103      1099   23:15.22   7:29   64.46%
   7.Steven Finn          Ivyland,PA         50 M  120      1021   23:48.28   7:40   61.95%
   8.John Fellin          Doylestown,PA      51 M  123      1116   23:49.81   7:40   62.39%
   9.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         51 M  130      1139   24:03.95   7:45   61.78%
  10.Joe Dubyk            Furlong,PA         51 M  135       927   24:13.41   7:48   61.38%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F   24      1001   19:48.37   6:22   89.04%
   2.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         51 F   48      1106   21:09.18   6:48   80.25%
   3.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      54 F  136      1069   24:17.95   7:49   72.58%
   4.Catherine Newcombe   Lambertville,NJ    53 F  193       802   25:55.34   8:21   67.16%
   5.Lynn Warach          Doylestown,PA      54 F  224       808   27:02.77   8:42   65.21%
   6.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    54 F  284       834   28:08.97   9:04   62.65%
   7.Lee Steinhardt       New Hope,PA        51 F  286       855   28:12.30   9:05   60.18%
   8.Gina Loreti          Doylestown,PA      51 F  309      1191   28:54.00   9:18   58.74%
   9.Margarette Devin     Pennington,NJ      50 F  379      1260   31:03.14  10:00   53.99%
  10.Megan Obrien         New Hope,PA        50 F  387      1280   31:34.73  10:10   53.09%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      58 M   35      1008   20:18.70   6:32   77.60%
   2.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M   37      1030   20:26.21   6:35   75.83%
   3.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        55 M   67      1232   21:57.00   7:04   70.01%
   4.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          58 M  101       821   23:13.42   7:28   67.87%
   5.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      57 M  105      1031   23:16.65   7:30   67.14%
   6.Andrew Armstrong     Lambertville,NJ    58 M  125       776   23:55.45   7:42   65.89%
   7.Jeffrey Walton       Hatboro,PA         55 M  182      1105   25:38.02   8:15   59.95%
   8.John Baker           Chalfont,PA        57 M  211       852   26:34.54   8:33   58.81%
   9.Martin Kunkel        Doyelstown,PA      56 M  247      1207   27:25.85   8:50   56.50%
  10.Francis Kelly        Ottsville,PA       58 M  252      1234   27:31.01   8:51   57.28%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        59 F  126      1101   24:00.50   7:44   78.56%
   2.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         55 F  185      1098   25:42.91   8:17   69.48%
   3.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  58 F  190      1041   25:49.37   8:19   72.04%
   4.Carla Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 55 F  346       849   30:05.50   9:41   59.38%
   5.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      57 F  361      1025   30:24.91   9:47   60.33%
   6.Donna Haviv          New Hope,PA        55 F  389       856   31:42.78  10:12   56.34%
   7.Sarah Dragotta       Doylestown,PA      55 F  402      1219   32:37.53  10:30   54.77%
   8.Joan Dougherty       Penns Park,PA      58 F  407       777   32:49.45  10:34   56.67%
   9.Ann Gutekunst        New Hope,PA        55 F  466       744   37:10.83  11:58   48.06%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M   44      1076   20:52.90   6:43   76.81%
   2.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        61 M   60       739   21:42.33   6:59   74.55%
   3.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      63 M   78      1062   22:15.98   7:10   73.97%
   4.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           62 M  104       967   23:16.14   7:29   70.16%
   5.Bruce Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 60 M  106       848   23:18.80   7:30   68.80%
   6.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        63 M  115       876   23:39.14   7:37   69.64%
   7.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      63 M  200      1049   26:13.61   8:26   62.80%
   8.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      61 M  254      1039   27:33.85   8:52   58.71%
   9.Eric Allen           Carversville,PA    60 M  285      1231   28:11.97   9:05   56.88%
  10.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      64 M  290      1063   28:16.93   9:06   58.77%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          60 F  164      1210   25:17.53   8:08   75.62%
   2.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        62 F  198       732   26:06.39   8:24   75.39%
   3.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      60 F  278      1048   28:00.77   9:01   68.28%
   4.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    61 F  306       879   28:50.90   9:17   67.25%
   5.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    63 F  328       994   29:34.26   9:31   67.53%
   6.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     62 F  369      1142   30:43.45   9:53   64.06%
   7.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      62 F  462      1129   36:50.79  11:52   53.41%
   8.Ann Erhardt          Blandon,PA         64 F  495      1075   44:25.20  14:18   45.63%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        67 M   84       746   22:33.93   7:16   75.72%
   2.Louis Coppens        Warminster,OR      68 M   88       884   22:46.59   7:20   75.73%
   3.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    67 M  175       743   25:27.82   8:12   67.10%
   4.Chris Cosmas         New Hope,PA        65 M  195      1209   25:58.26   8:22   64.58%
   5.Patrick O Connor     Doylestown,PA      69 M  259      1173   27:42.15   8:55   62.91%
   6.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      67 M  267      1032   27:51.33   8:58   61.34%
   7.Jack Osmers          Newtown,PA         65 M  375       972   30:51.59   9:56   54.35%
   8.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      69 M  491      1012   43:53.80  14:08   39.70%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      69 F  454       810   35:44.33  11:30   61.29%
   2.Gerri White          Toms River,NJ      67 F  501       964   49:12.01  15:50   43.13%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         71 M  116       990   23:41.46   7:38   75.31%
   2.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         73 M  265      1167   27:50.54   8:58   65.90%
   3.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M  327      1169   29:33.80   9:31   66.53%
   4.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        76 M  426      1020   34:01.19  10:57   56.71%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Borkowski     Doylestown,PA      99 M  330      1176   29:37.32   9:32    0.00%


NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K RUN    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katherine Kelly      Ottsville,PA       99 F  497      1235   45:12.46  14:33    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M U  959   17:08.00   5:31 84.71%
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M   1122   18:40.58   6:01 78.34%
   3.Ben Cammarata        New Hope,PA        44 M    831   18:07.06   5:50 77.65%
   4.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      58 M   1008   20:18.70   6:32 77.60%
   5.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M   1076   20:52.90   6:43 76.81%
   6.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M   1030   20:26.21   6:35 75.83%
   7.Louis Coppens        Warminster,OR      68 M    884   22:46.59   7:20 75.73%
   8.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        67 M    746   22:33.93   7:16 75.72%
   9.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         71 M    990   23:41.46   7:38 75.31%
  10.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      52 M    760   20:05.25   6:28 74.62%
  11.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      40 M   1150   18:17.96   5:53 74.59%
  12.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        61 M    739   21:42.33   6:59 74.55%
  13.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      63 M   1062   22:15.98   7:10 73.97%
  14.Tim Zwall            Ivyland,PA         42 M   1040   18:48.68   6:03 73.66%
  15.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        44 M U 1204   19:21.81   6:14 72.66%
  16.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        52 M   1102   21:03.27   6:47 71.19%
  17.Mike Leighton        Saco,ME            44 M   1192   19:54.62   6:24 70.66%
  18.Armand Meyer         Ewing,NJ           62 M    967   23:16.14   7:29 70.16%
  19.Jim Nolan            New Hope,PA        55 M   1232   21:57.00   7:04 70.01%
  20.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        63 M    876   23:39.14   7:37 69.64%
  21.Bruce Duncan         Washington Cros,PA 60 M    848   23:18.80   7:30 68.80%
  22.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  48 M    941   21:20.09   6:52 68.03%
  23.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          58 M    821   23:13.42   7:28 67.87%
  24.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      54 M   1026   22:37.89   7:17 67.34%
  25.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      43 M   1224   20:46.33   6:41 67.21%
  26.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      57 M   1031   23:16.65   7:30 67.14%
  27.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    67 M    743   25:27.82   8:12 67.10%
  28.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      51 M   1157   22:13.84   7:09 66.88%
  29.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       77 M   1169   29:33.80   9:31 66.53%
  30.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        46 M    782   21:31.47   6:56 66.38%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F   1001   19:48.37   6:22 89.04%
   2.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F U  991   18:50.12   6:04 81.19%
   3.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         51 F   1106   21:09.18   6:48 80.25%
   4.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F    962   19:16.42   6:12 79.34%
   5.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        59 F   1101   24:00.50   7:44 78.56%
   6.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        43 F   1004   20:09.20   6:29 77.47%
   7.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          60 F   1210   25:17.53   8:08 75.62%
   8.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        62 F    732   26:06.39   8:24 75.39%
   9.Lauren Holmes        Furlong,PA         40 F    930   20:42.02   6:40 73.88%
  10.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      54 F   1069   24:17.95   7:49 72.58%
  11.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  58 F   1041   25:49.37   8:19 72.04%
  12.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         55 F   1098   25:42.91   8:17 69.48%
  13.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        42 F   1252   22:20.85   7:12 69.34%
  14.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      60 F   1048   28:00.77   9:01 68.28%
  15.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    63 F    994   29:34.26   9:31 67.53%
  16.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    61 F    879   28:50.90   9:17 67.25%
  17.Catherine Newcombe   Lambertville,NJ    53 F    802   25:55.34   8:21 67.16%
  18.Allyson Allen        New Hope,PA        43 F U 1179   23:33.71   7:35 66.27%
  19.Lynn Warach          Doylestown,PA      54 F    808   27:02.77   8:42 65.21%
  20.Danielle Griffiths   New Hope,PA        42 F    819   23:48.14   7:40 65.10%
  21.Karen Silberman      New Hope,PA        41 F    811   23:48.74   7:40 64.63%
  22.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     62 F   1142   30:43.45   9:53 64.06%
  23.Ava Jacquemot        New Hope,PA        42 F    735   24:27.65   7:52 63.35%
  24.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    54 F    834   28:08.97   9:04 62.65%
  25.Anne Cook            Warminster,PA      69 F    810   35:44.33  11:30 61.29%
  26.Brenda Muldowney     New Hope,PA        41 F    828   25:08.62   8:06 61.21%
  27.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         40 F   1051   25:11.83   8:07 60.69%
  28.Lori Holdsworth      Newtown,PA         49 F    987   27:23.07   8:49 60.47%
  29.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      57 F   1025   30:24.91   9:47 60.33%
  30.Lee Steinhardt       New Hope,PA        51 F    855   28:12.30   9:05 60.18%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M U  959   17:08.00   5:31 84.71%
   2.Greg Wetzel          Doylestown,PA      26 M    970   16:14.80   5:14 79.40%
   3.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      32 M   1133   16:33.11   5:20 78.55%
   4.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M   1122   18:40.58   6:01 78.34%
   5.Scott Keyser         Doylestown,PA      33 M   1177   16:44.27   5:23 77.97%
   6.Ben Cammarata        New Hope,PA        44 M    831   18:07.06   5:50 77.65%
   7.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      58 M   1008   20:18.70   6:32 77.60%
   8.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         39 M   1050   17:34.77   5:39 77.07%
   9.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M   1076   20:52.90   6:43 76.81%
  10.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M   1030   20:26.21   6:35 75.83%
  11.Louis Coppens        Warminster,OR      68 M    884   22:46.59   7:20 75.73%
  12.Jim Rehrig           Nazareth,PA        67 M    746   22:33.93   7:16 75.72%
  13.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         71 M    990   23:41.46   7:38 75.31%
  14.Jake Brophy          New Hope,PA        13 M    749   19:18.60   6:13 75.11%
  15.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      52 M    760   20:05.25   6:28 74.62%
  16.Felix Moreno         Doylestown,PA      40 M   1150   18:17.96   5:53 74.59%
  17.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        61 M    739   21:42.33   6:59 74.55%
  18.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      63 M   1062   22:15.98   7:10 73.97%
  19.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      11 M   1056   20:45.89   6:41 73.66%
  20.Tim Zwall            Ivyland,PA         42 M   1040   18:48.68   6:03 73.66%
  21.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        16 M   1115   18:46.58   6:03 72.94%
  22.Matthew Costello     New Hope,PA        44 M U 1204   19:21.81   6:14 72.66%
  23.Ben Derby            Sellersville,PA    35 M    767   18:10.84   5:51 72.49%
  24.Dan Weidner          Perkasie,PA        27 M    869   17:51.89   5:45 72.21%
  25.Colin Kelly          Ottsville,PA       13 M   1236   20:10.73   6:30 71.88%
  26.Bill Salamone        Warminster,PA      24 M   1194   18:02.20   5:48 71.52%
  27.Kevin Finn           Warminster,PA      8  M   1186   23:49.01   7:40 71.47%
  28.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        52 M   1102   21:03.27   6:47 71.19%
  29.Brendan Johnson      Richboro,PA        24 M    889   18:11.73   5:51 70.90%
  30.Andrew Reice         Perkasie,PA        8  M   1239   24:01.29   7:44 70.86%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F   1001   19:48.37   6:22 89.04%
   2.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F U  991   18:50.12   6:04 81.19%
   3.Susan Walton         Hatboro,PA         51 F   1106   21:09.18   6:48 80.25%
   4.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         40 F    962   19:16.42   6:12 79.34%
   5.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        59 F   1101   24:00.50   7:44 78.56%
   6.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        43 F   1004   20:09.20   6:29 77.47%
   7.Claudia Keep         Solebury,PA        18 F   1199   19:30.00   6:17 76.72%
   8.Elizabeth Huuki      Pipersville,PA     13 F    758   21:01.14   6:46 75.99%
   9.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          60 F   1210   25:17.53   8:08 75.62%
  10.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        62 F    732   26:06.39   8:24 75.39%
  11.Tara Webster         New Britain,PA     13 F    933   21:14.10   6:50 75.22%
  12.Lauren Holmes        Furlong,PA         40 F    930   20:42.02   6:40 73.88%
  13.Brynne Milloy        Chalfont,PA        14 F   1226   21:30.00   6:55 73.08%
  14.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      54 F   1069   24:17.95   7:49 72.58%
  15.Emily Grace          Wash. Crossing,PA  58 F   1041   25:49.37   8:19 72.04%
  16.Megan D'archangelo   Furlong,PA         29 F   1036   20:40.72   6:39 71.57%
  17.Alexa Bvetelho       New Hope,PA        14 F    919   21:58.19   7:04 71.52%
  18.Abigail Zwall        Ivyland,PA         10 F    757   24:04.25   7:45 70.88%
  19.Meredith Reiche      Doylestown,PA      16 F    761   21:37.55   6:58 70.77%
  20.Mckenna Brophy       New Hope,PA        8  F    750   25:41.24   8:16 70.51%
  21.Sarah Romanus        Doylestown,PA      14 F    937   22:19.98   7:11 70.36%
  22.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         55 F   1098   25:42.91   8:17 69.48%
  23.Nicole Curran        New Hope,PA        42 F   1252   22:20.85   7:12 69.34%
  24.Katie Ka             Newtown,PA         32 F   1174   21:24.66   6:53 69.29%
  25.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    24 F   1097   21:27.84   6:54 68.95%
  26.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      60 F   1048   28:00.77   9:01 68.28%
  27.Emily Webster        New Britain,PA     11 F    934   24:26.85   7:52 68.07%
  28.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      31 F   1155   21:50.00   7:02 67.86%
  29.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    63 F    994   29:34.26   9:31 67.53%
  30.Erin Moss            Doylestown,PA      18 F    840   22:12.93   7:09 67.34%