MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN

Race Date:4-17-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Matthew Goroff       Brookline,MA       17 M         18:15.11  5:52 1/166     M15-19:1/28      74.01  
   2.Stephen Hawkins      Warren,NJ          16 M         18:23.86  5:55 2/166     M15-19:2/28      74.44  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Leonard Huffman      Chatham,NJ         37 M U       19:02.14  6:07 3/166     M35-39:1/21      70.14  
   4.Beauford Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 M U       19:06.07  6:08 4/166     M50-54:1/12      79.12  
   5.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         29 M U       19:22.52  6:14 5/166     M25-29:1/9       66.64  
   6.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M         19:26.10  6:15 6/166     M40-44:1/19      70.76  
   7.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U       19:49.71  6:22 7/166     M45-49:1/12      72.06  
   8.Christian Perez      Far Hills,NJ       15 M         20:45.74  6:40 8/166     M15-19:3/28      67.05  
   9.Aexis Muhammure      Flemington,NJ      16 M         20:46.07  6:41 9/166     M15-19:4/28      65.95  
  10.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F U       20:59.23  6:45 1/214     F25-29:1/23      70.52  
  11.Robert Ambrose       Brookside,NJ       19 M         21:06.01  6:47 10/166    M15-19:5/28      62.45  
  12.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        47 M U       21:08.25  6:48 11/166    M45-49:2/12      68.13  
  13.Larissa Maurer       Long Valley,NJ     26 F         21:09.11  6:48 2/214     F25-29:2/23      69.97  
  14.Ira Guberman         E Brunswick,NJ     28 M         21:16.99  6:51 12/166    M25-29:2/9       60.62  
  15.Christian Tovar      N Plainfield,NJ    39 M U       21:17.58  6:51 13/166    M35-39:2/21      63.63  
  16.Doug Pinckney        Chatham,NJ         41 M U       21:18.67  6:51 14/166    M40-44:2/19      64.53  
  17.Matthw Heslin        New York,NY        25 M         21:22.15  6:52 15/166    M25-29:3/9       60.37  
  18.Matthew Peloso       Hoboken,NJ         31 M         21:25.18  6:53 16/166    M30-34:1/13      60.52  
  19.Caitlin Mahoney      Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F         21:26.45  6:54 3/214     F 1-14:1/29      73.29  
  20.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       31 M         21:36.12  6:57 17/166    M30-34:2/13      60.00  
  21.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         42 F U       21:38.13  6:57 4/214     F40-44:1/25      71.62  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  22.Nate Kuhrt           Flemington,NJ      16 M         21:49.16  7:01 18/166    M15-19:6/28      62.77  
  23.Connor Brach         Bedminster,NJ      18 M         21:58.04  7:04 19/166    M15-19:7/28      60.73  
  24.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M U       22:00.73  7:05 20/166    M60-64:1/5       73.51  
  25.Ethan Goroff         Brookline,MA       14 M         22:13.09  7:09 21/166    M 1-14:1/15      63.87  
  26.Marta Varchulova     Gladstone,NJ       46 F         22:24.89  7:12 5/214     F45-49:1/18      71.52  
  27.Jacqueline Diaz      Bridgewater,NJ     13 F         22:25.72  7:13 6/214     F 1-14:2/29      71.21  
  28.Louis A Pelligrino   New York,NY        36 M         22:36.78  7:16 22/166    M35-39:3/21      58.64  
  29.Daniel Trezza        Flanders,NJ        36 M         22:37.61  7:16 23/166    M35-39:4/21      58.60  
  30.Maureen Kramer       Bethesda,MD        37 F         22:39.17  7:17 7/214     F35-39:1/26      66.46  
  31.Finn Caspersen       Bedminster,NJ      11 M         22:42.34  7:18 24/166    M 1-14:2/15      67.36  
  32.Donald Detgen        Milford,NJ         63 M         22:43.61  7:18 25/166    M60-64:2/5       72.47  
  33.Bill Vierbuchen      Far Hills,NJ       45 M         22:44.68  7:19 26/166    M45-49:3/12      62.33  
  34.Taylor Brown         Long Valley,NJ     14 F         22:53.62  7:22 8/214     F 1-14:3/29      68.63  
  35.Nicole Shaw          Chester,NJ         34 F         22:59.52  7:24 9/214     F30-34:1/20      64.80  
  36.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        56 M U       23:04.81  7:25 27/166    M55-59:1/17      67.15  
  37.Dawn Warnock         Bridgewater,NJ     24 F         23:13.84  7:28 10/214    F20-24:1/8       63.71  
  38.Shane Krame          Bethesda,MD        37 M         23:17.08  7:29 28/166    M35-39:5/21      57.34  
  39.Kevin Sharkey        Chester,NJ         32 M         23:17.30  7:29 29/166    M30-34:3/13      55.83  
  40.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U       23:20.96  7:30 11/214    F50-54:1/22      71.80  
  41.Eric Anderson        ,                  16 M         23:31.52  7:34 30/166    M15-19:8/28      58.22  
  42.Kenny Morgan         Hope,NJ            15 M         23:43.41  7:38 31/166    M15-19:9/28      58.68  
  43.David Howes          Bernardsville,NJ   17 M         23:47.61  7:39 32/166    M15-19:10/28     56.77  
  44.Meredith Locasto     Long Valley,NJ     26 F         23:48.66  7:39 12/214    F25-29:3/23      62.16  
  45.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F U       23:55.13  7:41 13/214    F55-59:1/8       75.70  
  46.Jose Fernandez       Ledgewood,NJ       50 M         23:57.58  7:42 33/166    M50-54:2/12      61.55  
  47.Brian Sharkey        Chester,NJ         36 M         23:57.99  7:42 34/166    M35-39:6/21      55.32  
  48.Thomas Cusimano      Westfield,NJ       59 M U       24:00.09  7:43 35/166    M55-59:2/17      66.25  
  49.Daniel Petrozelli    Bridgewater,NJ     45 M         24:04.21  7:44 36/166    M45-49:4/12      58.90  
  50.Thomas Hosbach       Bedminster,NJ      42 M         24:07.75  7:45 37/166    M40-44:3/19      57.42  
  51.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      39 M         24:08.29  7:46 38/166    M35-39:7/21      56.13  
  52.Alex Arteaga         Alhambra,CA        24 M         24:10.99  7:47 39/166    M20-24:1/2       53.34  
  53.Anna Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          12 F U       24:12.42  7:47 14/214    F 1-14:4/29      67.25  
  54.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       46 M         24:13.28  7:47 40/166    M45-49:5/12      58.99  
  55.Stephanie Weaver     Far Hills,NJ       27 F         24:16.84  7:48 15/214    F25-29:4/23      60.95  
  56.Celia Pelligrino     New York,NY        37 F         24:17.87  7:49 16/214    F35-39:2/26      61.96  
  57.Corie Guberman       New Brunswick,NJ   27 F         24:18.07  7:49 17/214    F25-29:5/23      60.90  
  58.Don Yungher          Baltimore,MD       28 M         24:19.22  7:49 41/166    M25-29:4/9       53.05  
  59.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F U       24:21.05  7:50 18/214    F50-54:2/22      68.85  
  60.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        55 M         24:27.24  7:52 42/166    M55-59:3/17      62.84  
  61.Greg Weaver          Far Hills,NJ       59 M         24:31.25  7:53 43/166    M55-59:4/17      64.84  
  62.Andrew Krynicky      Caldwell,NJ        32 M         24:32.32  7:53 44/166    M30-34:4/13      52.98  
  63.Roger Kuhlmann       Hackettstown,NJ    56 M         24:33.54  7:54 45/166    M55-59:5/17      63.10  
  64.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        53 M U       24:43.89  7:57 46/166    M50-54:3/12      61.11  
  65.Kelly Pascarella     Hopewell Juncti,NY 19 F         24:48.90  7:59 19/214    F15-19:1/17      59.87  
  66.Tracy Morris         Chester,NJ         43 F         24:49.19  7:59 20/214    F40-44:2/25      62.91  
  67.Kylie Cahill         Edison,NJ          15 F         24:49.79  7:59 21/214    F15-19:2/17      62.41  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  68.Caitlyn Parker       Bedminster,NJ      42 F         24:54.11  8:00 22/214    F40-44:3/25      62.23  
  69.Stephanie Byrkit     Bernardsville,NJ   41 F         24:54.88  8:01 23/214    F40-44:4/25      61.77  
  70.Bill Elenbark        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 39 M         25:06.37  8:04 47/166    M35-39:8/21      53.97  
  71.Mike Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          42 M U       25:10.20  8:06 48/166    M40-44:4/19      55.05  
  72.Sam Foster           Chester,NJ         12 M         25:16.88  8:08 49/166    M 1-14:3/15      58.82  
  73.Samantha George      Montville,NJ       41 F         25:17.70  8:08 24/214    F40-44:5/25      60.84  
  74.Anna George          Montville,NJ       10 F         25:18.18  8:08 25/214    F 1-14:5/29      67.42  
  75.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M         25:19.81  8:09 50/166    M55-59:6/17      61.18  
  76.David Foster         Chester,NJ         45 M         25:22.98  8:10 51/166    M45-49:6/12      55.85  
  77.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M U       25:36.98  8:14 52/166    M50-54:4/12      57.57  
  78.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F U       25:44.24  8:17 26/214    F40-44:6/25      61.16  
  79.Rich Traynor         Bernardsville,NJ   39 M         25:45.86  8:17 53/166    M35-39:9/21      52.59  
  80.Anthony Peteson      Madison,NJ         9  M         25:50.06  8:18 54/166    M 1-14:4/15      63.32  
  81.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      34 F U       25:56.15  8:20 27/214    F30-34:2/20      57.44  
  82.John Pryor           Chatham,NJ         52 M         26:01.74  8:22 55/166    M50-54:5/12      57.59  
  83.Richard Badway       Phillipsburg,NJ    54 M         26:04.17  8:23 56/166    M50-54:6/12      58.46  
  84.Robyn Brinkerhoff    Frenchtown,NJ      30 F         26:06.18  8:24 28/214    F30-34:3/20      56.72  
  85.Courtney Waite       Bernardsville,NJ   18 F         26:09.45  8:25 29/214    F15-19:3/17      57.19  
  86.Stephanie Wong       Warren,NJ          17 F         26:10.76  8:25 30/214    F15-19:4/17      57.75  
  87.Tyler Swenson        Warren,NJ          17 F         26:10.93  8:25 31/214    F15-19:5/17      57.74  
  88.Zoe Wojtech          Far Hills,NJ       15 F         26:11.36  8:25 32/214    F15-19:6/17      59.17  
  89.Johannes Oster       Gladstone,NJ       17 M         26:11.53  8:25 57/166    M15-19:11/28     51.57  
  90.Patrick Kenny        Gladstone,NJ       16 M         26:16.54  8:27 58/166    M15-19:12/28     52.12  
  91.Will Perry           Basking Ridge,NJ   11 M         26:29.12  8:31 59/166    M 1-14:5/15      57.75  
  92.Myers Mermel         New York,NY        48 M         26:29.67  8:31 60/166    M45-49:7/12      54.78  
  93.James Krynicky       Bedminster,NJ      35 M U       26:32.28  8:32 61/166    M35-39:10/21     49.66  
  94.Erika Drogan         Landing,NJ         36 F         26:34.87  8:33 33/214    F35-39:3/26      56.41  
  95.Lily Steele          Far Hills,NJ       16 F         26:36.95  8:33 34/214    F15-19:7/17      57.50  
  96.Aylin Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       26 F         26:37.04  8:34 35/214    F25-29:6/23      55.60  
  97.William Kenny        Gladstone,NJ       14 M         26:37.56  8:34 62/166    M 1-14:6/15      53.29  
  98.David Holleb         Gladstone,NJ       56 M         26:38.35  8:34 63/166    M55-59:7/17      58.18  
  99.Brett Hopkins        New York,NY        31 M         26:38.87  8:34 64/166    M30-34:5/13      48.64  
 100.Rachael Alberti      Bernardsville,NJ   14 F         26:41.07  8:35 36/214    F 1-14:6/29      58.88  
 101.Patricia Rivas       Gladstone,NJ       22 F         26:44.53  8:36 37/214    F20-24:2/8       55.34  
 102.Michelle Sydlowski   Middlesex,NJ       30 F         26:46.52  8:37 38/214    F30-34:4/20      55.29  
 103.Kurtis Himmler       Piscataway,NJ      16 M         26:49.25  8:37 65/166    M15-19:13/28     51.06  
 104.Joann Borell         Bridgewater,NJ     37 F         26:49.74  8:38 39/214    F35-39:4/26      56.12  
 105.Darrin Borell        Bridgewater,NJ     39 M         26:50.07  8:38 66/166    M35-39:11/21     50.49  
 106.Jay Todd Lamm        Maplewood,NJ       64 M         26:59.45  8:41 67/166    M60-64:3/5       61.58  
 107.Amy Kaczynski        Mendham,NJ         40 F         27:02.85  8:42 40/214    F40-44:7/25      56.54  
 108.Robert Badway        Easton,PA          57 M         27:04.25  8:42 68/166    M55-59:8/17      57.73  
 109.Christina Chujko     Hackettstown,NJ    25 F         27:06.39  8:43 41/214    F25-29:7/23      54.60  
 110.Kelby Kramer         Bedminster,NJ      34 F         27:12.12  8:45 42/214    F30-34:5/20      54.77  
 111.Rosie Lauezzari      Long Valley,NJ     9  F         27:20.07  8:47 43/214    F 1-14:7/29      64.20  
 112.Dana Deinstadt       Edison,NJ          99 F         27:22.56  8:48 44/214    NO AGE:1/7        0.00  
 113.Paul Zema            Basking Ridge,NJ   36 M         27:28.22  8:50 69/166    M35-39:12/21     48.27  
 114.Jon Olson            Port Murray,NJ     42 M         27:32.96  8:52 70/166    M40-44:5/19      50.30  
 115.Laura Nienstadt      Rockaway,NJ        45 F         27:35.15  8:52 45/214    F45-49:2/18      57.57  
 116.Barbara Russo        Cedar Knolls,NJ    27 F         27:36.22  8:53 46/214    F25-29:8/23      53.62  
 117.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       36 M U       27:40.35  8:54 71/166    M35-39:13/21     47.92  
 118.Patricia Santillo    Bridgewater,NJ     51 F         27:42.97  8:55 47/214    F50-54:3/22      61.24  
 119.Eric Lederman        Martinsville,NJ    14 M         27:43.58  8:55 72/166    M 1-14:7/15      51.18  
 120.Lauren Crane         Peapack,NJ         14 F         27:44.79  8:55 48/214    F 1-14:8/29      56.63  
 121.Jennifer Konidaris   Mendham,NJ         39 F         27:45.82  8:56 49/214    F35-39:5/26      54.76  
 122.Owen Weber           Somerset,NJ        40 M         27:50.50  8:57 73/166    M40-44:6/19      49.02  
 123.Max Weinstein        Mountain Lakes,NJ  99 M         27:51.51  8:57 74/166    NO AGE:1/6        0.00  
 124.Amalia Duarte        Mendham,NJ         48 F         27:51.66  8:58 50/214    F45-49:3/18      58.76  
 125.Cory Mazen           Mendham,NJ         22 F         27:52.03  8:58 51/214    F20-24:3/8       53.11  
 126.Molly Dantonio       Morristown,NJ      35 F         27:55.46  8:59 52/214    F35-39:6/26      53.51  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 127.Nathaniel Benoit     Chester,NJ         13 M         28:05.61  9:02 75/166    M 1-14:8/15      51.63  
 128.Cathleen Parker      Bedminster,NJ      10 F         28:09.27  9:03 53/214    F 1-14:9/29      60.60  
 129.Jake Kleitsch        Gladstone,NJ       18 M         28:11.54  9:04 76/166    M15-19:14/28     47.32  
 130.Tina Rivas           Gladstone,NJ       45 F         28:14.79  9:05 54/214    F45-49:4/18      56.22  
 131.Julie Honey          Bernardsville,NJ   34 F         28:15.22  9:05 55/214    F30-34:6/20      52.73  
 132.Alexandria Benoit    Chester,NJ         15 F         28:16.93  9:06 56/214    F15-19:8/17      54.80  
 133.Lori Weiner          Montville,NJ       35 F         28:17.19  9:06 57/214    F35-39:7/26      52.83  
 134.Emily Iannaconi      Long Valley,NJ     15 F         28:17.36  9:06 58/214    F15-19:9/17      54.78  
 135.Katy Galli           Hackettstown,NJ    18 F U       28:17.56  9:06 59/214    F15-19:10/17     52.88  
 136.Libby Galli          Hackettstown,NJ    15 F         28:17.99  9:06 60/214    F15-19:11/17     54.76  
 137.Arlyne Bolandi       Branchburg,NJ      54 F         28:18.65  9:06 61/214    F50-54:4/22      62.29  
 138.Jeffrey Knight       Little Silver,NJ   32 M         28:20.62  9:07 77/166    M30-34:6/13      45.87  
 139.James Mckeon         Raritan,NJ         42 M         28:23.75  9:08 78/166    M40-44:7/19      48.80  
 140.Samantha Martin      Gladstone,NJ       16 F         28:24.23  9:08 62/214    F15-19:12/17     53.88  
 141.Kate Wallace         Bernardsville,NJ   17 F         28:24.55  9:08 63/214    F15-19:13/17     53.21  
 142.Stephen Williams     Scotch Plains,NJ   32 M         28:25.90  9:09 79/166    M30-34:7/13      45.73  
 143.Valerie Weber        Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F         28:29.98  9:10 64/214    F50-54:5/22      58.82  
 144.Allison Delimon      Madison,NJ         30 F         28:31.12  9:10 65/214    F30-34:7/20      51.91  
 145.Lindsay Heit         Summit,NJ          33 F         28:31.59  9:10 66/214    F30-34:8/20      52.11  
 146.Ashley Smith         Long Valley,NJ     23 F         28:34.22  9:11 67/214    F20-24:4/8       51.80  
 147.Niki Elphick         Chester,NJ         53 F         28:37.73  9:12 68/214    F50-54:6/22      60.81  
 148.Julie-ann Lee        Warren,NJ          39 F         28:37.94  9:12 69/214    F35-39:8/26      53.10  
 149.Mike Geraghty        Cranford,NJ        50 M         28:38.79  9:13 80/166    M50-54:7/12      51.48  
 150.Jillian Figel        Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F         28:41.04  9:13 70/214    F 1-14:10/29     54.78  
 151.Eileen O'brien       Summit,NJ          56 F U       28:46.08  9:15 71/214    F55-59:2/8       62.94  
 152.Cathleen Studdiford  Far Hills,NJ       40 F         28:50.38  9:16 72/214    F40-44:8/25      53.03  
 153.Robin Lauezzari      Long Valley,NJ     56 M         28:50.96  9:17 81/166    M55-59:9/17      53.72  
 154.Debbi Reynard        Hackettstown,NJ    38 F         28:51.82  9:17 73/214    F35-39:9/26      52.40  
 155.Vance Hodnett        Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M         28:54.28  9:18 82/166    M60-64:4/5       56.48  
 156.Elizabeth Heisler    Westfield,NJ       27 F         28:57.06  9:19 74/214    F25-29:9/23      51.12  
 157.Aliz Holzmann        Branchburg,NJ      29 F U       29:01.50  9:20 75/214    F25-29:10/23     50.99  
 158.John Maddalura       Gladstone,NJ       16 M         29:08.91  9:22 83/166    M15-19:15/28     46.99  
 159.David Ledford        Bound Brook,NJ     50 M U       29:09.66  9:23 84/166    M50-54:8/12      50.57  
 160.Robert Schaufler     Bernardsville,NJ   15 M         29:09.89  9:23 85/166    M15-19:16/28     47.74  
 161.Michael Drogan       Landing,NJ         39 M         29:10.45  9:23 86/166    M35-39:14/21     46.44  
 162.Samantha Gale        Bedminster,NJ      31 F         29:11.24  9:23 76/214    F30-34:9/20      50.76  
 163.Justin Therrault     Succasunna,NJ      19 M         29:11.61  9:23 87/166    M15-19:17/28     45.14  
 164.Mary Brady           Mendham,NJ         61 F         29:12.55  9:24 77/214    F60-64:1/5       66.42  
 165.Jonathan Weiner      Montville,NJ       35 M         29:14.57  9:24 88/166    M35-39:15/21     45.07  
 166.Janel Weaver         Morristown,NJ      29 F         29:23.59  9:27 78/214    F25-29:11/23     50.35  
 167.Martin Bunyl         Cedar Knolls,NJ    36 M         29:26.48  9:28 89/166    M35-39:16/21     45.04  
 168.Beth Badwag          Easton,PA          55 F         29:29.12  9:29 79/214    F55-59:3/8       60.60  
 169.Debbie Kahan         Flanders,NJ        46 F         29:29.60  9:29 80/214    F45-49:5/18      54.36  
 170.Simon Perry          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M         29:31.71  9:30 90/166    M45-49:8/12      49.15  
 171.Chris De Leo         Bernardsville,NJ   15 M         29:32.09  9:30 91/166    M15-19:18/28     47.14  
 172.Jeremy Rokosky       Bernardsville,NJ   17 M         29:32.11  9:30 92/166    M15-19:19/28     45.73  
 173.Brian Rehmer         Far Hills,NJ       17 M         29:35.32  9:31 93/166    M15-19:20/28     45.65  
 174.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     53 F         29:38.15  9:32 81/214    F50-54:7/22      58.75  
 175.Scott Waterstredt    ,                  34 M         29:38.67  9:32 94/166    M30-34:8/13      44.22  
 176.Michael Chimes       Great Meadows,NJ   59 M         29:39.79  9:32 95/166    M55-59:10/17     53.60  
 177.Rich Graber          Basking Ridge,NJ   99 M         29:40.88  9:33 96/166    NO AGE:2/6        0.00  
 178.Phil Caruso          Metuchen,NJ        53 M         29:42.90  9:33 97/166    M50-54:9/12      50.86  
 179.Juan Fernandez       Ledgewood,NJ       26 M         29:45.80  9:34 98/166    M25-29:5/9       43.34  
 180.Gregory Bolton       Bernardsville,NJ   16 M         29:48.79  9:35 99/166    M15-19:21/28     45.94  
 181.Jaime Desmond        Gladstone,NJ       35 F 3       29:49.20  9:35 82/214    F35-39:10/26     50.11  
 182.Patrick Paciorkowski Florham Park,NJ    41 M         29:49.21  9:35 100/166   M40-44:8/19      46.12  
 183.Brian Cunningham     Gladstone,NJ       16 M         29:52.63  9:36 101/166   M15-19:22/28     45.84  
 184.Madelyn Resnick      Long Valley,NJ     48 F         29:56.53  9:38 83/214    F45-49:6/18      54.68  
 185.Doug Harter          Madison,NJ         32 M         29:57.03  9:38 102/166   M30-34:9/13      43.41  
 186.Erik Hoagland        Branchville,NJ        M 2       30:05.94  9:41 103/166   M 0- 0:1/1       65.67  
 187.Orlando Nazario      Jersey City,NJ     41 M         30:11.67  9:43 104/166   M40-44:9/19      45.55  
 188.Michael St Ongo      Bernardsville,NJ   14 M         30:16.62  9:44 105/166   M 1-14:9/15      46.87  
 189.Andrew O'hearn       Bridgewater,NJ     49 M U       30:21.51  9:46 106/166   M45-49:9/12      48.19  
 190.Alex Chernin         Brookside,NJ       18 F         30:22.37  9:46 84/214    F15-19:14/17     49.25  
 191.Biagio Como          Bedminster,NJ      27 M         30:22.77  9:46 107/166   M25-29:6/9       42.46  
 192.Laura Pentz          Bedminster,NJ      29 F         30:23.41  9:46 85/214    F25-29:12/23     48.70  
 193.Barbie Figel         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F         30:27.41  9:48 86/214    F40-44:9/25      50.88  
 194.Erin Getto           Hackettstown,NJ    29 F         30:28.96  9:48 87/214    F25-29:13/23     48.55  
 195.Kenza Oualim         Long Valley,NJ     13 F         30:30.39  9:49 88/214    F 1-14:11/29     52.36  
 196.Jayne Nastro         Budd Lake,NJ       50 F         30:30.58  9:49 89/214    F50-54:8/22      54.95  
 197.Simone Gaunt         Bridgewater,NJ     36 F         30:31.59  9:49 90/214    F35-39:11/26     49.12  
 198.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   51 F U       30:33.84  9:50 91/214    F50-54:9/22      55.54  
 199.Katherine Whytlaw    Ledgewood,NJ       25 F         30:34.22  9:50 92/214    F25-29:14/23     48.41  
 200.Kristine Paciorkowsk Florham Park,NJ    38 F         30:35.40  9:50 93/214    F35-39:12/26     49.44  
 201.Brittany Kelleher    Basking Ridge,NJ   20 F         30:39.56  9:52 94/214    F20-24:5/8       48.29  
 202.Mary Kay Kelleher    Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F         30:41.53  9:52 95/214    F50-54:10/22     56.72  
 203.Christine Jeffries   White Hse Sta,NJ   38 F         30:45.10  9:53 96/214    F35-39:13/26     49.18  
 204.Sophie Berg          Brookline,MA       12 F         30:52.35  9:56 97/214    F 1-14:12/29     52.73  
 205.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F U       30:55.95  9:57 98/214    F60-64:2/5       61.83  
 206.Steve Gallo          Bernardsville,NJ   18 M         30:56.41  9:57 108/166   M15-19:23/28     43.12  
 207.Matt Whitlock        Bernardsville,NJ   16 M         30:59.54  9:58 109/166   M15-19:24/28     44.19  
 208.Jennifer Nelson      Montclair,NJ       26 F         31:00.42  9:58 99/214    F25-29:15/23     47.73  
 209.Andrea Brown         Hackettstown,NJ    25 F         31:03.26  9:59 100/214   F25-29:16/23     47.66  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 210.Max Berg             Gladstone,NJ       13 M         31:04.43 10:00 110/166   M 1-14:10/15     46.68  
 211.Jon Simoneau         Pompton Lakes,NJ   33 M         31:04.66 10:00 111/166   M30-34:10/13     41.99  
 212.John Delaney         Stanhope,NJ        57 M         31:07.18 10:00 112/166   M55-59:11/17     50.22  
 213.Taylor Kaschal       Far Hills,NJ       14 F         31:07.96 10:01 101/214   F 1-14:13/29     50.47  
 214.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      42 F         31:10.76 10:02 102/214   F40-44:10/25     49.70  
 215.Tricia Charbonneau   Annandale,NJ       37 F         31:11.21 10:02 103/214   F35-39:14/26     48.28  
 216.Mark Charbonneau     Annandale,NJ       40 M         31:11.24 10:02 113/166   M40-44:10/19     43.77  
 217.Jill Friedlander     Brookline,MA       50 F         31:13.04 10:02 104/214   F50-54:11/22     53.70  
 218.Susan Gaits          Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F         31:13.70 10:03 105/214   F50-54:12/22     56.47  
 219.Steve Omlor          Bernardsville,NJ   99 M         31:15.51 10:03 114/166   NO AGE:3/6        0.00  
 220.Mike Sheelar         Bridgewater,NJ     15 M         31:16.27 10:03 115/166   M15-19:25/28     44.52  
 221.Louise Trezza        Flanders,NJ        40 F         31:20.30 10:05 106/214   F40-44:11/25     48.80  
 222.Liz Dugan            New York,NY        26 F         31:21.47 10:05 107/214   F25-29:17/23     47.20  
 223.Lisa Merklinger      Mendham,NJ         35 F         31:35.97 10:10 108/214   F35-39:15/26     47.29  
 224.Kristin Sobieski     Morristown,NJ      41 F         31:38.10 10:10 109/214   F40-44:12/25     48.65  
 225.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         43 F U       31:39.07 10:11 110/214   F40-44:13/25     49.33  
 226.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         61 F U       31:39.63 10:11 111/214   F60-64:3/5       61.27  
 227.Sage Rudolf          Bedminster,NJ      10 F         31:42.24 10:12 112/214   F 1-14:14/29     53.81  
 228.Jennifer Peters      Long Valley,NJ     48 F         31:45.83 10:13 113/214   F45-49:7/18      51.54  
 229.Jodelyn Malzberg     New Providence,NJ  99 F         31:49.32 10:14 114/214   NO AGE:2/7        0.00  
 230.Madison Solewski     Califon,NJ         12 F         31:49.57 10:14 115/214   F 1-14:15/29     51.15  
 231.Chris Kavanagh       Morrisville,PA     32 M         31:51.54 10:15 116/166   M30-34:11/13     40.81  
 232.Josh Burke           Bound Brook,NJ     26 M         31:54.32 10:16 117/166   M25-29:7/9       40.43  
 233.James Jensen         Englishtown,NJ     59 M U       32:08.21 10:20 118/166   M55-59:12/17     49.48  
 234.Saravanan Sengottaiy Bedminster,NJ      38 M         32:10.09 10:21 119/166   M35-39:17/21     41.81  
 235.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       64 M U       32:10.29 10:21 120/166   M60-64:5/5       51.67  
 236.Viswesh Swaminthan   Bedminster,NJ      16 M         32:17.68 10:23 121/166   M15-19:26/28     42.41  
 237.Michael Steele       Far Hills,NJ       53 M         32:18.60 10:23 122/166   M50-54:10/12     46.77  
 238.Diane Carr           Mendham,NJ         54 F U       32:21.65 10:24 116/214   F50-54:13/22     54.50  
 239.Allison Luszik       Bridgewater,NJ     11 F         32:23.84 10:25 117/214   F 1-14:16/29     51.36  
 240.Gemma Golden         Branchburg,NJ      33 F         32:25.96 10:26 118/214   F30-34:10/20     45.83  
 241.Karen Hosbach        Bedminster,NJ      44 F         32:28.33 10:27 119/214   F40-44:14/25     48.48  
 242.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   50 F U       32:31.00 10:27 120/214   F50-54:14/22     51.56  
 243.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        60 F         32:31.73 10:28 121/214   F60-64:4/5       58.80  
 244.Emma Frost           Califon,NJ         13 F         32:36.19 10:29 122/214   F 1-14:17/29     48.99  
 245.Megan Ariola         Westfield,NJ       99 F         32:42.62 10:31 123/214   NO AGE:3/7        0.00  
 246.Lynne Minto          New Providence,NJ  51 F         32:43.70 10:32 124/214   F50-54:15/22     51.86  
 247.Sara Bowerbank       Bernardsville,NJ   42 F         32:45.14 10:32 125/214   F40-44:15/25     47.31  
 248.Danielle Mcdonald    Flanders,NJ        35 F         33:03.06 10:38 126/214   F35-39:16/26     45.21  
 249.David Ahn            Mount Laurel,NJ    36 M         33:05.29 10:38 123/166   M35-39:18/21     40.07  
 250.Colleen Harris       Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F         33:08.57 10:40 127/214   F35-39:17/26     45.24  
 251.Steven Ball          Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M         33:13.60 10:41 124/166   M50-54:11/12     45.11  
 252.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     77 M U       33:24.25 10:45 125/166   M75-79:1/2       58.88  
 253.Andrew Weber         Belmar,NJ          47 M         33:26.72 10:45 126/166   M45-49:10/12     43.06  
 254.Molly Adams          Hoboken,NJ         28 F         33:28.71 10:46 128/214   F25-29:18/23     44.21  
 255.Mark Harter          Hoboken,NJ         29 M         33:30.87 10:47 127/166   M25-29:8/9       38.53  
 256.Sarah Malzberg       Pottersville,NJ    12 F         33:34.26 10:48 129/214   F 1-14:18/29     48.49  
 257.Jayne Mccawley       Steamboat Sprin,CO 59 F         33:34.83 10:48 130/214   F55-59:4/8       56.17  
 258.Matthew Bernd        Oak Ridge,NJ       24 M         33:39.61 10:50 128/166   M20-24:2/2       38.32  
 259.Heather Johdos       Scotch Plains,NJ   33 F         33:40.51 10:50 131/214   F30-34:11/20     44.14  
 260.Matt Deleo           Bernardsville,NJ   15 M         33:40.85 10:50 129/166   M15-19:27/28     41.33  
 261.Brian Himmler        Piscataway,NJ      43 M         33:44.96 10:51 130/166   M40-44:11/19     41.37  
 262.Audrey Everly        Warren,NJ          41 F         33:54.07 10:54 132/214   F40-44:16/25     45.39  
 263.Bethany Rack         ,                  17 F         33:59.98 10:56 133/214   F15-19:15/17     44.46  
 264.Bella Luna           Toms River,NJ      43 F         34:07.68 10:59 134/214   F40-44:17/25     45.75  
 265.Jorge Cordova        Rockaway,NJ        41 M         34:10.39 10:59 131/166   M40-44:12/19     40.24  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 266.Paul St Ongo         Bernardsville,NJ   50 M         34:15.96 11:01 132/166   M50-54:12/12     43.04  
 267.Emma Anderson        ,                  09 F         34:16.18 11:01 135/214   F 1-14:19/29     51.21  
 268.Julia Anserson       ,                  45 F         34:16.53 11:01 136/214   F45-49:8/18      46.33  
 269.Lars Anderson        Madison,NJ         44 M         34:20.19 11:03 133/166   M40-44:13/19     40.97  
 270.Cathleen Wild        Bedminster,NJ      50 F         34:26.96 11:05 137/214   F50-54:16/22     48.67  
 271.Martha Feehan        Byram Township,NJ  37 F         34:28.35 11:05 138/214   F35-39:18/26     43.68  
 272.Danielle Sedaka      Somerville,NJ      29 F         34:33.07 11:07 139/214   F25-29:19/23     42.84  
 273.Jason Debalso        Bedminster,NJ      16 M         34:35.47 11:07 134/166   M15-19:28/28     39.59  
 274.Andrew Benoit        Chester,NJ         44 M         34:44.13 11:10 135/166   M40-44:14/19     40.50  
 275.Kaya Magee           Mendham,NJ         48 F         34:47.02 11:11 140/214   F45-49:9/18      47.07  
 276.Allison Eifert       Basking Ridge,NJ   11 F         34:51.58 11:13 141/214   F 1-14:20/29     47.74  
 277.Patrick Friel        Morristown,NJ      99 M         34:52.72 11:13 136/166   NO AGE:4/6        0.00  
 278.Isabel Damasio       Cranford,NJ        53 F         35:00.40 11:16 142/214   F50-54:17/22     49.73  
 279.Alex Simon           Gladstone,NJ       13 M         35:01.55 11:16 137/166   M 1-14:11/15     41.41  
 280.Katie Harter         Madison,NJ         32 F         35:02.55 11:16 143/214   F30-34:12/20     42.34  
 281.Andrew Mccawley      Steamboat Sprin,CO 12 M         35:03.64 11:17 138/166   M 1-14:12/15     42.41  
 282.Joanne Wildgen       Branchburg,NJ      60 F         35:04.90 11:17 144/214   F60-64:5/5       54.52  
 283.Brooke Rehmer        Far Hills,NJ       15 F         35:11.40 11:19 145/214   F15-19:16/17     44.04  
 284.Ivan Davalos         Union City,NJ      40 M         35:12.85 11:20 139/166   M40-44:15/19     38.76  
 285.Mitchell Mulchy      Pottersville,NJ    99 M         35:16.23 11:21 140/166   NO AGE:5/6        0.00  
 286.Marykate Kaceynski   Mendham,NJ         10 F         35:17.66 11:21 146/214   F 1-14:21/29     48.34  
 287.Brian Warnock        Bridgewater,NJ     57 M         35:19.57 11:22 141/166   M55-59:13/17     44.24  
 288.Samantha Nicol       Califon,NJ         12 F         35:21.86 11:22 147/214   F 1-14:22/29     46.03  
 289.Jason Altman         Bedminster,NJ      40 M         35:22.63 11:23 142/166   M40-44:16/19     38.58  
 290.Jackie Arturi        Bedminster,NJ      39 F         35:22.75 11:23 148/214   F35-39:19/26     42.98  
 291.Kendall Cairoli      Lebanon,NJ         13 F         35:23.48 11:23 149/214   F 1-14:23/29     45.13  
 292.Nancy Oksenuk        Morristown,NJ      38 F         35:25.68 11:24 150/214   F35-39:20/26     42.69  
 293.Dylberc Qiku         Middlesex,NJ       33 F         35:46.40 11:30 151/214   F30-34:13/20     41.55  
 294.Carri Qiku           Somerville,NJ      34 F         35:46.51 11:30 152/214   F30-34:14/20     41.64  
 295.Ethan Malzberg       Pottersville,NJ    99 M 7       35:54.29 11:33 143/166   NO AGE:6/6        0.00  
 296.Holly Hopkins        New York,NY        31 F         36:02.34 11:35 153/214   F30-34:15/20     41.11  
 297.Diana Honey          Bernardsville,NJ   09 F         36:07.89 11:37 154/214   F 1-14:24/29     48.57  
 298.Seamus Flood         Morristown,NJ      33 M         36:16.36 11:40 144/166   M30-34:12/13     35.98  
 299.Jennifer Conde       Bedminster,NJ      38 F         36:19.17 11:41 155/214   F35-39:21/26     41.64  
 300.Lurdes Mauriello     Morristown,NJ      36 F         36:22.71 11:42 156/214   F35-39:22/26     41.22  
 301.Tori Benjamin        Bedminster,NJ      32 F         36:24.11 11:42 157/214   F30-34:16/20     40.76  
 302.Brian Flood          Hoboken,NJ         38 M         36:27.06 11:43 145/166   M35-39:19/21     36.90  
 303.Jennifer Porte       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F         36:30.12 11:44 158/214   F40-44:18/25     43.12  
 304.Nancy Haig           Bridgewater,NJ     46 F         36:31.15 11:45 159/214   F45-49:10/18     43.90  
 305.Cathy Zorechak       Hackettstown,NJ    52 F         36:34.57 11:46 160/214   F50-54:18/22     47.00  
 306.Larry Rehmer         Far Hills,NJ       45 M         36:37.20 11:47 146/166   M45-49:11/12     38.71  
 307.Lynn Crane           Peapack,NJ         50 F         36:52.65 11:52 161/214   F50-54:19/22     45.46  
 308.Ashley Peterson      Madison,NJ         12 F         36:59.73 11:54 162/214   F 1-14:25/29     44.00  
 309.Danielle Colline     Branchburg,NJ      24 F         37:08.17 11:57 163/214   F20-24:6/8       39.85  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 310.Jack Perry           Basking Ridge,NJ   9  M         37:24.66 12:02 147/166   M 1-14:13/15     43.73  
 311.Mckenzie Noms        Long Valley,NJ     31 F         37:24.72 12:02 164/214   F30-34:17/20     39.60  
 312.Martin Miller        Long Valley,NJ     57 M         37:25.32 12:02 148/166   M55-59:14/17     41.76  
 313.Samantha Miller      Long Valley,NJ     20 F         37:25.47 12:02 165/214   F20-24:7/8       39.56  
 314.Patty Sullivan       Peapack,NJ         40 F         37:33.92 12:05 166/214   F40-44:19/25     40.71  
 315.Carole Finmore       Somerville,NJ      48 F         37:34.35 12:05 167/214   F45-49:11/18     43.57  
 316.Karen Perry          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F         37:35.31 12:05 168/214   F45-49:12/18     43.56  
 317.Luca Magee           Mendham,NJ         10 M         37:49.32 12:10 149/166   M 1-14:14/15     41.74  
 318.Beth Thompson        Bridgewater,NJ     37 F         37:51.93 12:11 169/214   F35-39:23/26     39.76  
 319.Mary Seery           Bridgewater,NJ     24 F         38:00.69 12:14 170/214   F20-24:8/8       38.94  
 320.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F U       38:18.77 12:19 171/214   F50-54:20/22     44.87  
 321.Kal Uddin            Neshanic Statio,NJ 31 M         38:22.62 12:21 150/166   M30-34:13/13     33.78  
 322.Izzy Qiku            Somerville,NJ      36 M         38:28.01 12:22 151/166   M35-39:20/21     34.47  
 323.Jennifer Trinh       Morristown,NJ      31 F         38:35.62 12:25 172/214   F30-34:18/20     38.39  
 324.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     69 M         38:42.44 12:27 152/166   M65-69:1/2       45.02  
 325.Denise D'arienzo     Bridgewater,NJ     28 F         38:43.84 12:27 173/214   F25-29:20/23     38.21  
 326.Celia D'arienzo      Bridgewater,NJ     56 F         38:43.85 12:27 174/214   F55-59:5/8       46.75  
 327.Rosa Delvalle        Ledgewood,NJ       99 F         38:52.05 12:30 175/214   NO AGE:4/7        0.00  
 328.Marisol Ortega       Jersey City,NJ     27 F         39:03.08 12:34 176/214   F25-29:21/23     37.90  
 329.Mary Ann Gordon      Bridgewater,NJ     66 F         39:08.99 12:36 177/214   F65-69:1/2       53.36  
 330.Anne Foley           Westfield,NJ       99 F         39:12.24 12:37 178/214   NO AGE:5/7        0.00  
 331.Kori Rollinson       Somerville,NJ      29 F         39:31.71 12:43 179/214   F25-29:22/23     37.44  
 332.Jeanne May           Bridgewater,NJ     44 F         39:34.85 12:44 180/214   F40-44:20/25     39.77  
 333.Nancy Depoortere     Bridgewater,NJ     45 F         39:35.41 12:44 181/214   F45-49:13/18     40.11  
 334.Karen Lizakowski     Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F         39:41.51 12:46 182/214   F45-49:14/18     40.39  
 335.Shannon Duffy        ,                  44 F         39:55.56 12:51 183/214   F40-44:21/25     39.43  
 336.Maria Benton         Gladstone,NJ       13 F         40:07.39 12:54 184/214   F 1-14:26/29     39.81  
 337.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M U       40:13.98 12:56 153/166   M75-79:2/2       51.02  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 338.John Petrozelli      Bridgewater,NJ     69 M         41:13.22 13:16 154/166   M65-69:2/2       42.28  
 339.Karen Drehs          Hillsborough,NJ    53 F         41:24.55 13:19 185/214   F50-54:21/22     42.04  
 340.Daniel Freed         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M         41:27.95 13:20 155/166   M45-49:12/12     34.19  
 341.Erin Cahill          Edison,NJ          10 F         41:31.35 13:21 186/214   F 1-14:27/29     41.09  
 342.Pat Cahill           Edison,NJ          43 M         41:31.56 13:21 156/166   M40-44:17/19     33.62  
 343.Robyn Benton         Gladstone,NJ       42 F         41:56.27 13:29 187/214   F40-44:22/25     36.95  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 344.Karine Oualim        Long Valley,NJ     42 F         43:58.34 14:09 188/214   F40-44:23/25     35.24  
 345.Chrisine Flood       Hoboken,NJ         38 F         44:04.05 14:10 189/214   F35-39:24/26     34.32  
 346.Regina Eifert        Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F         44:13.45 14:14 190/214   F45-49:15/18     35.91  
 347.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           69 F U       44:24.51 14:17 191/214   F65-69:2/2       49.32  
 348.Jim Franco           Dunellen,NJ        58 M         44:25.59 14:17 157/166   M55-59:15/17     35.48  
 349.Fred Howlett         Brick,NJ           71 M U       44:27.65 14:18 158/166   M70-74:1/1       40.13  
 350.Denise Delimon       Stanhope,NJ        57 F         44:37.47 14:21 192/214   F55-59:6/8       41.12  
 351.Ly Trinh             Morristown,NJ      29 M         44:59.62 14:28 159/166   M25-29:9/9       28.70  
 352.Josh Berg            Gladstone,NJ       10 M         45:16.27 14:34 160/166   M 1-14:15/15     34.87  
 353.Michael Berg         Gladstone,NJ       43 M         45:16.83 14:34 161/166   M40-44:18/19     30.83  
 354.Lisa Ahn             Mount Laurel,NJ    47 F         45:39.11 14:41 193/214   F45-49:16/18     35.47  
 355.Laura Cahill         Edison,NJ          44 F         46:18.72 14:54 194/214   F40-44:24/25     33.99  
 356.Debbie Wren          Warren,NJ          56 F         46:25.80 14:56 195/214   F55-59:7/8       39.00  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 357.Samantha Rudolf      Bedminster,NJ      08 F         46:42.75 15:02 196/214   F 1-14:28/29     38.78  
 358.Molly Parker         ,                  07 F         46:45.71 15:03 197/214   F 1-14:29/29     40.13  
 359.Rachel Lappen        Wynnewood,PA       99 F 4       46:59.08 15:07 198/214   NO AGE:6/7        0.00  
 360.Adam Schwab          Morris Plains,NJ   37 M         47:00.89 15:07 162/166   M35-39:21/21     28.40  
 361.Nicole Forbes        Central Islip,NY   31 F         47:02.60 15:08 199/214   F30-34:19/20     31.50  
 362.Kay Lamm             Maplewood,NJ       57 F         47:42.25 15:21 200/214   F55-59:8/8       38.47  
 363.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F U       47:55.59 15:25 201/214   F75-79:1/3       52.47  
 364.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F U       47:59.90 15:26 202/214   F75-79:2/3       54.41  
 365.Debbie Rokosky       Bernardsville,NJ   49 F         48:20.92 15:33 203/214   F45-49:17/18     34.25  
 366.Patricia Madaluna    Gladstone,NJ       53 F         48:23.14 15:34 204/214   F50-54:22/22     35.98  
 367.Jim Beattie          Washington,NJ      55 M         48:32.75 15:37 163/166   M55-59:16/17     31.65  
 368.Kimberly Johdos      Scotch Plains,NJ   30 F         49:12.08 15:50 205/214   F30-34:20/20     30.09  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 369.Varsha Maarteha      ,                  55 M         51:05.19 16:26 164/166   M55-59:17/17     30.08  
 370.Diana Mastrodimos    New York,NY        37 F         51:46.90 16:39 206/214   F35-39:25/26     29.08  
 371.Lisa Bienkowski      Garwood,NJ         36 F         51:59.96 16:44 207/214   F35-39:26/26     28.84  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 372.Lauren Spears        Long Valley,NJ     26 F         53:48.15 17:18 208/214   F25-29:23/23     27.51  
 373.Ame Takemura         Edison,NJ          42 F         53:54.97 17:21 209/214   F40-44:25/25     28.74  
 374.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        82 F U       54:42.00 17:36 210/214   F80-84:1/1       51.19  
 375.Gina Finelli         Whippany,NJ        99 F         54:43.98 17:36 211/214   NO AGE:7/7        0.00  
 376.Amy Friedlander      Brookline,MA       48 F         55:13.29 17:46 212/214   F45-49:18/18     29.65  
 377.Jesse Berg           Brookline,MA       43 M         55:14.25 17:46 165/166   M40-44:19/19     25.27  
 378.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F U       55:18.00 17:47 213/214   F75-79:3/3       46.34  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 379.Samantha Weber       Basking Ridge,NJ   18 F         56:07.13 18:03 214/214   F15-19:17/17     26.66  
 380.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   81 M U       56:55.27 18:19 166/166   M80-84:1/1       37.87  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Matthew Goroff       Brookline,MA       17 M            203   18:15.11   5:52
   2.Stephen Hawkins      Warren,NJ          16 M            428   18:23.86   5:55
   3.Leonard Huffman      Chatham,NJ         37 M         U  224   19:02.14   6:08
   4.Beauford Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 M         U  110   19:06.07   6:09
   5.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         29 M         U  408   19:22.52   6:14
   6.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M            204   19:26.10   6:15
   7.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M         U  270   19:49.71   6:23
   8.Christian Perez      Far Hills,NJ       15 M            433   20:45.74   6:41
   9.Aexis Muhammure      Flemington,NJ      16 M            495   20:46.07   6:41
  10.Robert Ambrose       Brookside,NJ       19 M            406   21:06.01   6:47
MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F         U  395   20:59.23   6:45
   2.Larissa Maurer       Long Valley,NJ     26 F            458   21:09.11   6:48
   3.Caitlin Mahoney      Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F            507   21:26.45   6:54
   4.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         42 F         U  111   21:38.13   6:58
   5.Marta Varchulova     Gladstone,NJ       46 F            370   22:24.89   7:13
   6.Jacqueline Diaz      Bridgewater,NJ     13 F            393   22:25.72   7:13
   7.Maureen Kramer       Bethesda,MD        37 F            238   22:39.17   7:17
   8.Taylor Brown         Long Valley,NJ     14 F            134   22:53.62   7:22
   9.Nicole Shaw          Chester,NJ         34 F            344   22:59.52   7:24
  10.Dawn Warnock         Bridgewater,NJ     24 F            375   23:13.84   7:29
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Beauford Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 M         U  110   19:06.07   6:09
   2.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M            204   19:26.10   6:15
   3.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M         U  270   19:49.71   6:23
   4.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        47 M         U  460   21:08.25   6:48
   5.Doug Pinckney        Chatham,NJ         41 M         U  314   21:18.67   6:52
   6.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M         U  244   22:00.73   7:05
   7.Donald Detgen        Milford,NJ         63 M            163   22:43.61   7:19
   8.Bill Vierbuchen      Far Hills,NJ       45 M            371   22:44.68   7:19
   9.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        56 M         U  198   23:04.81   7:26
  10.Jose Fernandez       Ledgewood,NJ       50 M            178   23:57.58   7:43
MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         42 F         U  111   21:38.13   6:58
   2.Marta Varchulova     Gladstone,NJ       46 F            370   22:24.89   7:13
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F         U  429   23:20.96   7:31
   4.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F         U  281   23:55.13   7:42
   5.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F         U  432   24:21.05   7:50
   6.Tracy Morris         Chester,NJ         43 F            394   24:49.19   7:59
   7.Caitlyn Parker       Bedminster,NJ      42 F            302   24:54.11   8:01
   8.Stephanie Byrkit     Bernardsville,NJ   41 F            463   24:54.88   8:01
   9.Samantha George      Montville,NJ       41 F            193   25:17.70   8:08
  10.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F         U  260   25:44.24   8:17

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ethan Goroff         Brookline,MA       14 M   25       202   22:13.09   7:09   63.87%
   2.Finn Caspersen       Bedminster,NJ      11 M   31       141   22:42.34   7:18   67.36%
   3.Sam Foster           Chester,NJ         12 M   72       186   25:16.88   8:08   58.82%
   4.Anthony Peteson      Madison,NJ         9  M   80       443   25:50.06   8:19   63.32%
   5.Will Perry           Basking Ridge,NJ   11 M   91       306   26:29.12   8:31   57.75%
   6.William Kenny        Gladstone,NJ       14 M   97       233   26:37.56   8:34   53.29%
   7.Eric Lederman        Martinsville,NJ    14 M  119       251   27:43.58   8:55   51.18%
   8.Nathaniel Benoit     Chester,NJ         13 M  127       120   28:05.61   9:03   51.63%
   9.Michael St Ongo      Bernardsville,NJ   14 M  188       514   30:16.62   9:45   46.87%
  10.Max Berg             Gladstone,NJ       13 M  210       516   31:04.43  10:00   46.68%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caitlin Mahoney      Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F   19       507   21:26.45   6:54   73.29%
   2.Jacqueline Diaz      Bridgewater,NJ     13 F   27       393   22:25.72   7:13   71.21%
   3.Taylor Brown         Long Valley,NJ     14 F   34       134   22:53.62   7:22   68.63%
   4.Anna Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          12 F   53    U  165   24:12.42   7:47   67.25%
   5.Anna George          Montville,NJ       10 F   74       194   25:18.18   8:09   67.42%
   6.Rachael Alberti      Bernardsville,NJ   14 F  100       104   26:41.07   8:35   58.88%
   7.Rosie Lauezzari      Long Valley,NJ     9  F  111       436   27:20.07   8:48   64.20%
   8.Lauren Crane         Peapack,NJ         14 F  120       151   27:44.79   8:56   56.63%
   9.Cathleen Parker      Bedminster,NJ      10 F  128       303   28:09.27   9:04   60.60%
  10.Jillian Figel        Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F  150       180   28:41.04   9:14   54.78%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Goroff       Brookline,MA       17 M    1       203   18:15.11   5:52   74.01%
   2.Stephen Hawkins      Warren,NJ          16 M    2       428   18:23.86   5:55   74.44%
   3.Christian Perez      Far Hills,NJ       15 M    8       433   20:45.74   6:41   67.05%
   4.Aexis Muhammure      Flemington,NJ      16 M    9       495   20:46.07   6:41   65.95%
   5.Robert Ambrose       Brookside,NJ       19 M   11       406   21:06.01   6:47   62.45%
   6.Nate Kuhrt           Flemington,NJ      16 M   22       494   21:49.16   7:01   62.77%
   7.Connor Brach         Bedminster,NJ      18 M   23       512   21:58.04   7:04   60.73%
   8.Eric Anderson        ,                  16 M   41       478   23:31.52   7:34   58.22%
   9.Kenny Morgan         Hope,NJ            15 M   42       523   23:43.41   7:38   58.68%
  10.David Howes          Bernardsville,NJ   17 M   43       223   23:47.61   7:39   56.77%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Pascarella     Hopewell Juncti,NY 19 F   65       405   24:48.90   7:59   59.87%
   2.Kylie Cahill         Edison,NJ          15 F   67       414   24:49.79   7:59   62.41%
   3.Courtney Waite       Bernardsville,NJ   18 F   85       468   26:09.45   8:25   57.19%
   4.Stephanie Wong       Warren,NJ          17 F   86       386   26:10.76   8:26   57.75%
   5.Tyler Swenson        Warren,NJ          17 F   87       452   26:10.93   8:26   57.74%
   6.Zoe Wojtech          Far Hills,NJ       15 F   88       434   26:11.36   8:26   59.17%
   7.Lily Steele          Far Hills,NJ       16 F   95       356   26:36.95   8:34   57.50%
   8.Alexandria Benoit    Chester,NJ         15 F  132       121   28:16.93   9:06   54.80%
   9.Emily Iannaconi      Long Valley,NJ     15 F  134       420   28:17.36   9:06   54.78%
  10.Katy Galli           Hackettstown,NJ    18 F  135    U  421   28:17.56   9:06   52.88%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Arteaga         Alhambra,CA        24 M   52       435   24:10.99   7:47   53.34%
   2.Matthew Bernd        Oak Ridge,NJ       24 M  258       424   33:39.61  10:50   38.32%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dawn Warnock         Bridgewater,NJ     24 F   37       375   23:13.84   7:29   63.71%
   2.Patricia Rivas       Gladstone,NJ       22 F  101       467   26:44.53   8:36   55.34%
   3.Cory Mazen           Mendham,NJ         22 F  125       273   27:52.03   8:58   53.11%
   4.Ashley Smith         Long Valley,NJ     23 F  146       350   28:34.22   9:12   51.80%
   5.Brittany Kelleher    Basking Ridge,NJ   20 F  201       487   30:39.56   9:52   48.29%
   6.Danielle Colline     Branchburg,NJ      24 F  309       412   37:08.17  11:57   39.85%
   7.Samantha Miller      Long Valley,NJ     20 F  313       399   37:25.47  12:03   39.56%
   8.Mary Seery           Bridgewater,NJ     24 F  319       337   38:00.69  12:14   38.94%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         29 M    5    U  408   19:22.52   6:14   66.64%
   2.Ira Guberman         E Brunswick,NJ     28 M   14       205   21:16.99   6:51   60.62%
   3.Matthw Heslin        New York,NY        25 M   17       472   21:22.15   6:53   60.37%
   4.Don Yungher          Baltimore,MD       28 M   58       388   24:19.22   7:50   53.05%
   5.Juan Fernandez       Ledgewood,NJ       26 M  179       179   29:45.80   9:35   43.34%
   6.Biagio Como          Bedminster,NJ      27 M  191       441   30:22.77   9:47   42.46%
   7.Josh Burke           Bound Brook,NJ     26 M  232       485   31:54.32  10:16   40.43%
   8.Mark Harter          Hoboken,NJ         29 M  255       525   33:30.87  10:47   38.53%
   9.Ly Trinh             Morristown,NJ      29 M  351       548   44:59.62  14:29   28.70%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F   10    U  395   20:59.23   6:45   70.52%
   2.Larissa Maurer       Long Valley,NJ     26 F   13       458   21:09.11   6:48   69.97%
   3.Meredith Locasto     Long Valley,NJ     26 F   44       258   23:48.66   7:40   62.16%
   4.Stephanie Weaver     Far Hills,NJ       27 F   55       377   24:16.84   7:49   60.95%
   5.Corie Guberman       New Brunswick,NJ   27 F   57       206   24:18.07   7:49   60.90%
   6.Aylin Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       26 F   96       196   26:37.04   8:34   55.60%
   7.Christina Chujko     Hackettstown,NJ    25 F  109       439   27:06.39   8:43   54.60%
   8.Barbara Russo        Cedar Knolls,NJ    27 F  116       330   27:36.22   8:53   53.62%
   9.Elizabeth Heisler    Westfield,NJ       27 F  156       211   28:57.06   9:19   51.12%
  10.Aliz Holzmann        Branchburg,NJ      29 F  157    U  217   29:01.50   9:21   50.99%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Peloso       Hoboken,NJ         31 M   18       305   21:25.18   6:54   60.52%
   2.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       31 M   20       521   21:36.12   6:57   60.00%
   3.Kevin Sharkey        Chester,NJ         32 M   39       341   23:17.30   7:30   55.83%
   4.Andrew Krynicky      Caldwell,NJ        32 M   62       241   24:32.32   7:54   52.98%
   5.Brett Hopkins        New York,NY        31 M   99       219   26:38.87   8:35   48.64%
   6.Jeffrey Knight       Little Silver,NJ   32 M  138       234   28:20.62   9:07   45.87%
   7.Stephen Williams     Scotch Plains,NJ   32 M  142       385   28:25.90   9:09   45.73%
   8.Scott Waterstredt    ,                  34 M  175       545   29:38.67   9:32   44.22%
   9.Doug Harter          Madison,NJ         32 M  185       209   29:57.03   9:38   43.41%
  10.Jon Simoneau         Pompton Lakes,NJ   33 M  211       347   31:04.66  10:00   41.99%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Shaw          Chester,NJ         34 F   35       344   22:59.52   7:24   64.80%
   2.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      34 F   81    U  239   25:56.15   8:21   57.44%
   3.Robyn Brinkerhoff    Frenchtown,NJ      30 F   84       546   26:06.18   8:24   56.72%
   4.Michelle Sydlowski   Middlesex,NJ       30 F  102       360   26:46.52   8:37   55.29%
   5.Kelby Kramer         Bedminster,NJ      34 F  110       499   27:12.12   8:45   54.77%
   6.Julie Honey          Bernardsville,NJ   34 F  131       446   28:15.22   9:06   52.73%
   7.Allison Delimon      Madison,NJ         30 F  144       427   28:31.12   9:11   51.91%
   8.Lindsay Heit         Summit,NJ          33 F  145       212   28:31.59   9:11   52.11%
   9.Samantha Gale        Bedminster,NJ      31 F  162       191   29:11.24   9:24   50.76%
  10.Gemma Golden         Branchburg,NJ      33 F  240       200   32:25.96  10:26   45.83%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leonard Huffman      Chatham,NJ         37 M    3    U  224   19:02.14   6:08   70.14%
   2.Christian Tovar      N Plainfield,NJ    39 M   15    U  365   21:17.58   6:51   63.63%
   3.Louis A Pelligrino   New York,NY        36 M   28       526   22:36.78   7:17   58.64%
   4.Daniel Trezza        Flanders,NJ        36 M   29       368   22:37.61   7:17   58.60%
   5.Shane Krame          Bethesda,MD        37 M   38       237   23:17.08   7:30   57.34%
   6.Brian Sharkey        Chester,NJ         36 M   47       340   23:57.99   7:43   55.32%
   7.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      39 M   51       387   24:08.29   7:46   56.13%
   8.Bill Elenbark        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 39 M   70       172   25:06.37   8:05   53.97%
   9.Rich Traynor         Bernardsville,NJ   39 M   79       366   25:45.86   8:18   52.59%
  10.James Krynicky       Bedminster,NJ      35 M   93    U  240   26:32.28   8:32   49.66%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maureen Kramer       Bethesda,MD        37 F   30       238   22:39.17   7:17   66.46%
   2.Celia Pelligrino     New York,NY        37 F   56       528   24:17.87   7:49   61.96%
   3.Erika Drogan         Landing,NJ         36 F   94       169   26:34.87   8:33   56.41%
   4.Joann Borell         Bridgewater,NJ     37 F  104       132   26:49.74   8:38   56.12%
   5.Jennifer Konidaris   Mendham,NJ         39 F  121       235   27:45.82   8:56   54.76%
   6.Molly Dantonio       Morristown,NJ      35 F  126       155   27:55.46   8:59   53.51%
   7.Lori Weiner          Montville,NJ       35 F  133       511   28:17.19   9:06   52.83%
   8.Julie-ann Lee        Warren,NJ          39 F  148       253   28:37.94   9:13   53.10%
   9.Debbi Reynard        Hackettstown,NJ    38 F  154       323   28:51.82   9:17   52.40%
  10.Jaime Desmond        Gladstone,NJ       35 F  181    3  390   29:49.20   9:36   50.11%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M    6       204   19:26.10   6:15   70.76%
   2.Doug Pinckney        Chatham,NJ         41 M   16    U  314   21:18.67   6:52   64.53%
   3.Thomas Hosbach       Bedminster,NJ      42 M   50       222   24:07.75   7:46   57.42%
   4.Mike Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          42 M   71    U  167   25:10.20   8:06   55.05%
   5.Jon Olson            Port Murray,NJ     42 M  114       542   27:32.96   8:52   50.30%
   6.Owen Weber           Somerset,NJ        40 M  122       431   27:50.50   8:58   49.02%
   7.James Mckeon         Raritan,NJ         42 M  139       279   28:23.75   9:08   48.80%
   8.Patrick Paciorkowski Florham Park,NJ    41 M  182       301   29:49.21   9:36   46.12%
   9.Orlando Nazario      Jersey City,NJ     41 M  187       449   30:11.67   9:43   45.55%
  10.Mark Charbonneau     Annandale,NJ       40 M  216       145   31:11.24  10:02   43.77%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         42 F   21    U  111   21:38.13   6:58   71.62%
   2.Tracy Morris         Chester,NJ         43 F   66       394   24:49.19   7:59   62.91%
   3.Caitlyn Parker       Bedminster,NJ      42 F   68       302   24:54.11   8:01   62.23%
   4.Stephanie Byrkit     Bernardsville,NJ   41 F   69       463   24:54.88   8:01   61.77%
   5.Samantha George      Montville,NJ       41 F   73       193   25:17.70   8:08   60.84%
   6.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F   78    U  260   25:44.24   8:17   61.16%
   7.Amy Kaczynski        Mendham,NJ         40 F  107       447   27:02.85   8:42   56.54%
   8.Cathleen Studdiford  Far Hills,NJ       40 F  152       358   28:50.38   9:17   53.03%
   9.Barbie Figel         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F  193       181   30:27.41   9:48   50.88%
  10.Barbara House        Morristown,NJ      42 F  214       464   31:10.76  10:02   49.70%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M    7    U  270   19:49.71   6:23   72.06%
   2.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        47 M   12    U  460   21:08.25   6:48   68.13%
   3.Bill Vierbuchen      Far Hills,NJ       45 M   33       371   22:44.68   7:19   62.33%
   4.Daniel Petrozelli    Bridgewater,NJ     45 M   49       312   24:04.21   7:45   58.90%
   5.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       46 M   54       236   24:13.28   7:48   58.99%
   6.David Foster         Chester,NJ         45 M   76       185   25:22.98   8:10   55.85%
   7.Myers Mermel         New York,NY        48 M   92       522   26:29.67   8:32   54.78%
   8.Simon Perry          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M  170       308   29:31.71   9:30   49.15%
   9.Andrew O'hearn       Bridgewater,NJ     49 M  189    U  297   30:21.51   9:46   48.19%
  10.Andrew Weber         Belmar,NJ          47 M  253       437   33:26.72  10:46   43.06%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marta Varchulova     Gladstone,NJ       46 F   26       370   22:24.89   7:13   71.52%
   2.Laura Nienstadt      Rockaway,NJ        45 F  115       294   27:35.15   8:53   57.57%
   3.Amalia Duarte        Mendham,NJ         48 F  124       170   27:51.66   8:58   58.76%
   4.Tina Rivas           Gladstone,NJ       45 F  130       466   28:14.79   9:05   56.22%
   5.Debbie Kahan         Flanders,NJ        46 F  169       230   29:29.60   9:30   54.36%
   6.Madelyn Resnick      Long Valley,NJ     48 F  184       322   29:56.53   9:38   54.68%
   7.Jennifer Peters      Long Valley,NJ     48 F  228       310   31:45.83  10:13   51.54%
   8.Julia Anserson       ,                  45 F  268       480   34:16.53  11:02   46.33%
   9.Kaya Magee           Mendham,NJ         48 F  275       267   34:47.02  11:12   47.07%
  10.Nancy Haig           Bridgewater,NJ     46 F  304       207   36:31.15  11:45   43.90%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beauford Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 M    4    U  110   19:06.07   6:09   79.12%
   2.Jose Fernandez       Ledgewood,NJ       50 M   46       178   23:57.58   7:43   61.55%
   3.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        53 M   64    U  129   24:43.89   7:58   61.11%
   4.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M   77    U  278   25:36.98   8:15   57.57%
   5.John Pryor           Chatham,NJ         52 M   82       316   26:01.74   8:23   57.59%
   6.Richard Badway       Phillipsburg,NJ    54 M   83       112   26:04.17   8:23   58.46%
   7.Mike Geraghty        Cranford,NJ        50 M  149       391   28:38.79   9:13   51.48%
   8.David Ledford        Bound Brook,NJ     50 M  159    U  252   29:09.66   9:23   50.57%
   9.Phil Caruso          Metuchen,NJ        53 M  178       529   29:42.90   9:34   50.86%
  10.Michael Steele       Far Hills,NJ       53 M  237       355   32:18.60  10:24   46.77%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F   40    U  429   23:20.96   7:31   71.80%
   2.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F   59    U  432   24:21.05   7:50   68.85%
   3.Patricia Santillo    Bridgewater,NJ     51 F  118       331   27:42.97   8:55   61.24%
   4.Arlyne Bolandi       Branchburg,NJ      54 F  137       392   28:18.65   9:07   62.29%
   5.Valerie Weber        Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F  143       378   28:29.98   9:10   58.82%
   6.Niki Elphick         Chester,NJ         53 F  147       173   28:37.73   9:13   60.81%
   7.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     53 F  174       349   29:38.15   9:32   58.75%
   8.Jayne Nastro         Budd Lake,NJ       50 F  196       292   30:30.58   9:49   54.95%
   9.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   51 F  198    U  109   30:33.84   9:50   55.54%
  10.Mary Kay Kelleher    Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F  202       486   30:41.53   9:53   56.72%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        56 M   36    U  198   23:04.81   7:26   67.15%
   2.Thomas Cusimano      Westfield,NJ       59 M   48    U  153   24:00.09   7:43   66.25%
   3.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        55 M   60       286   24:27.24   7:52   62.84%
   4.Greg Weaver          Far Hills,NJ       59 M   61       484   24:31.25   7:54   64.84%
   5.Roger Kuhlmann       Hackettstown,NJ    56 M   63       397   24:33.54   7:54   63.10%
   6.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M   75       536   25:19.81   8:09   61.18%
   7.David Holleb         Gladstone,NJ       56 M   98       216   26:38.35   8:34   58.18%
   8.Robert Badway        Easton,PA          57 M  108       500   27:04.25   8:43   57.73%
   9.Robin Lauezzari      Long Valley,NJ     56 M  153       249   28:50.96   9:17   53.72%
  10.Michael Chimes       Great Meadows,NJ   59 M  176       148   29:39.79   9:33   53.60%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F   45    U  281   23:55.13   7:42   75.70%
   2.Eileen O'brien       Summit,NJ          56 F  151    U  411   28:46.08   9:16   62.94%
   3.Beth Badwag          Easton,PA          55 F  168       502   29:29.12   9:29   60.60%
   4.Jayne Mccawley       Steamboat Sprin,CO 59 F  257       274   33:34.83  10:48   56.17%
   5.Celia D'arienzo      Bridgewater,NJ     56 F  326       156   38:43.85  12:28   46.75%
   6.Denise Delimon       Stanhope,NJ        57 F  350       430   44:37.47  14:22   41.12%
   7.Debbie Wren          Warren,NJ          56 F  356       474   46:25.80  14:57   39.00%
   8.Kay Lamm             Maplewood,NJ       57 F  362       243   47:42.25  15:21   38.47%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M   24    U  244   22:00.73   7:05   73.51%
   2.Donald Detgen        Milford,NJ         63 M   32       163   22:43.61   7:19   72.47%
   3.Jay Todd Lamm        Maplewood,NJ       64 M  106       242   26:59.45   8:41   61.58%
   4.Vance Hodnett        Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M  155       215   28:54.28   9:18   56.48%
   5.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       64 M  235    U  197   32:10.29  10:21   51.67%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Brady           Mendham,NJ         61 F  164       519   29:12.55   9:24   66.42%
   2.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F  205    U  245   30:55.95   9:57   61.83%
   3.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         61 F  226    U  410   31:39.63  10:11   61.27%
   4.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        60 F  243       115   32:31.73  10:28   58.80%
   5.Joanne Wildgen       Branchburg,NJ      60 F  282       383   35:04.90  11:17   54.52%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     69 M  324       101   38:42.44  12:27   45.02%
   2.John Petrozelli      Bridgewater,NJ     69 M  338       311   41:13.22  13:16   42.28%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Ann Gordon      Bridgewater,NJ     66 F  329       201   39:08.99  12:36   53.36%
   2.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           69 F  347    U  348   44:24.51  14:18   49.32%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fred Howlett         Brick,NJ           71 M  349    U  413   44:27.65  14:19   40.13%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     77 M  252    U  423   33:24.25  10:45   58.88%
   2.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M  337    U  493   40:13.98  12:57   51.02%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F  363    U  313   47:55.59  15:26   52.47%
   2.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F  364    U  357   47:59.90  15:27   54.41%
   3.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F  378    U  289   55:18.00  17:48   46.34%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   81 M  380    U  380   56:55.27  18:19   37.87%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        82 F  374    U  459   54:42.00  17:36   51.19%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Max Weinstein        Mountain Lakes,NJ  99 M  123       403   27:51.51   8:58    0.00%
   2.Rich Graber          Basking Ridge,NJ   99 M  177       503   29:40.88   9:33    0.00%
   3.Steve Omlor          Bernardsville,NJ   99 M  219       535   31:15.51  10:04    0.00%
   4.Patrick Friel        Morristown,NJ      99 M  277       538   34:52.72  11:14    0.00%
   5.Mitchell Mulchy      Pottersville,NJ    99 M  285       505   35:16.23  11:21    0.00%
   6.Ethan Malzberg       Pottersville,NJ    99 M  295    7  506   35:54.29  11:33    0.00%


MILES FOR MATHENY 5K RUN           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dana Deinstadt       Edison,NJ          99 F  112       398   27:22.56   8:49    0.00%
   2.Jodelyn Malzberg     New Providence,NJ  99 F  229       504   31:49.32  10:15    0.00%
   3.Megan Ariola         Westfield,NJ       99 F  245       455   32:42.62  10:32    0.00%
   4.Rosa Delvalle        Ledgewood,NJ       99 F  327       530   38:52.05  12:31    0.00%
   5.Anne Foley           Westfield,NJ       99 F  330       456   39:12.24  12:37    0.00%
   6.Rachel Lappen        Wynnewood,PA       99 F  359    4  476   46:59.08  15:07    0.00%
   7.Gina Finelli         Whippany,NJ        99 F  375       418   54:43.98  17:37    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Beauford Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 M U  110   19:06.07   6:09 79.12%
   2.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M U  244   22:00.73   7:05 73.51%
   3.Donald Detgen        Milford,NJ         63 M    163   22:43.61   7:19 72.47%
   4.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U  270   19:49.71   6:23 72.06%
   5.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M    204   19:26.10   6:15 70.76%
   6.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        47 M U  460   21:08.25   6:48 68.13%
   7.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        56 M U  198   23:04.81   7:26 67.15%
   8.Thomas Cusimano      Westfield,NJ       59 M U  153   24:00.09   7:43 66.25%
   9.Greg Weaver          Far Hills,NJ       59 M    484   24:31.25   7:54 64.84%
  10.Doug Pinckney        Chatham,NJ         41 M U  314   21:18.67   6:52 64.53%
  11.Roger Kuhlmann       Hackettstown,NJ    56 M    397   24:33.54   7:54 63.10%
  12.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        55 M    286   24:27.24   7:52 62.84%
  13.Bill Vierbuchen      Far Hills,NJ       45 M    371   22:44.68   7:19 62.33%
  14.Jay Todd Lamm        Maplewood,NJ       64 M    242   26:59.45   8:41 61.58%
  15.Jose Fernandez       Ledgewood,NJ       50 M    178   23:57.58   7:43 61.55%
  16.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M    536   25:19.81   8:09 61.18%
  17.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        53 M U  129   24:43.89   7:58 61.11%
  18.William Krais        Maplewood,NJ       46 M    236   24:13.28   7:48 58.99%
  19.Daniel Petrozelli    Bridgewater,NJ     45 M    312   24:04.21   7:45 58.90%
  20.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     77 M U  423   33:24.25  10:45 58.88%
  21.Richard Badway       Phillipsburg,NJ    54 M    112   26:04.17   8:23 58.46%
  22.David Holleb         Gladstone,NJ       56 M    216   26:38.35   8:34 58.18%
  23.Robert Badway        Easton,PA          57 M    500   27:04.25   8:43 57.73%
  24.John Pryor           Chatham,NJ         52 M    316   26:01.74   8:23 57.59%
  25.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M U  278   25:36.98   8:15 57.57%
  26.Thomas Hosbach       Bedminster,NJ      42 M    222   24:07.75   7:46 57.42%
  27.Vance Hodnett        Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M    215   28:54.28   9:18 56.48%
  28.David Foster         Chester,NJ         45 M    185   25:22.98   8:10 55.85%
  29.Mike Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          42 M U  167   25:10.20   8:06 55.05%
  30.Myers Mermel         New York,NY        48 M    522   26:29.67   8:32 54.78%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F U  281   23:55.13   7:42 75.70%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U  429   23:20.96   7:31 71.80%
   3.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         42 F U  111   21:38.13   6:58 71.62%
   4.Marta Varchulova     Gladstone,NJ       46 F    370   22:24.89   7:13 71.52%
   5.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F U  432   24:21.05   7:50 68.85%
   6.Mary Brady           Mendham,NJ         61 F    519   29:12.55   9:24 66.42%
   7.Eileen O'brien       Summit,NJ          56 F U  411   28:46.08   9:16 62.94%
   8.Tracy Morris         Chester,NJ         43 F    394   24:49.19   7:59 62.91%
   9.Arlyne Bolandi       Branchburg,NJ      54 F    392   28:18.65   9:07 62.29%
  10.Caitlyn Parker       Bedminster,NJ      42 F    302   24:54.11   8:01 62.23%
  11.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F U  245   30:55.95   9:57 61.83%
  12.Stephanie Byrkit     Bernardsville,NJ   41 F    463   24:54.88   8:01 61.77%
  13.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         61 F U  410   31:39.63  10:11 61.27%
  14.Patricia Santillo    Bridgewater,NJ     51 F    331   27:42.97   8:55 61.24%
  15.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F U  260   25:44.24   8:17 61.16%
  16.Samantha George      Montville,NJ       41 F    193   25:17.70   8:08 60.84%
  17.Niki Elphick         Chester,NJ         53 F    173   28:37.73   9:13 60.81%
  18.Beth Badwag          Easton,PA          55 F    502   29:29.12   9:29 60.60%
  19.Valerie Weber        Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F    378   28:29.98   9:10 58.82%
  20.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        60 F    115   32:31.73  10:28 58.80%
  21.Amalia Duarte        Mendham,NJ         48 F    170   27:51.66   8:58 58.76%
  22.Laureen Smith        Long Valley,NJ     53 F    349   29:38.15   9:32 58.75%
  23.Laura Nienstadt      Rockaway,NJ        45 F    294   27:35.15   8:53 57.57%
  24.Mary Kay Kelleher    Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F    486   30:41.53   9:53 56.72%
  25.Amy Kaczynski        Mendham,NJ         40 F    447   27:02.85   8:42 56.54%
  26.Susan Gaits          Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F    190   31:13.70  10:03 56.47%
  27.Tina Rivas           Gladstone,NJ       45 F    466   28:14.79   9:05 56.22%
  28.Jayne Mccawley       Steamboat Sprin,CO 59 F    274   33:34.83  10:48 56.17%
  29.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   51 F U  109   30:33.84   9:50 55.54%
  30.Jayne Nastro         Budd Lake,NJ       50 F    292   30:30.58   9:49 54.95%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Beauford Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   53 M U  110   19:06.07   6:09 79.12%
   2.Stephen Hawkins      Warren,NJ          16 M    428   18:23.86   5:55 74.44%
   3.Matthew Goroff       Brookline,MA       17 M    203   18:15.11   5:52 74.01%
   4.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M U  244   22:00.73   7:05 73.51%
   5.Donald Detgen        Milford,NJ         63 M    163   22:43.61   7:19 72.47%
   6.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U  270   19:49.71   6:23 72.06%
   7.Josh Green           Bernardsville,NJ   41 M    204   19:26.10   6:15 70.76%
   8.Leonard Huffman      Chatham,NJ         37 M U  224   19:02.14   6:08 70.14%
   9.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        47 M U  460   21:08.25   6:48 68.13%
  10.Finn Caspersen       Bedminster,NJ      11 M    141   22:42.34   7:18 67.36%
  11.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        56 M U  198   23:04.81   7:26 67.15%
  12.Christian Perez      Far Hills,NJ       15 M    433   20:45.74   6:41 67.05%
  13.Lou Palma            Clinton,NJ         29 M U  408   19:22.52   6:14 66.64%
  14.Thomas Cusimano      Westfield,NJ       59 M U  153   24:00.09   7:43 66.25%
  15.Aexis Muhammure      Flemington,NJ      16 M    495   20:46.07   6:41 65.95%
  16.Erik Hoagland        Branchville,NJ        M 2  407   30:05.94   9:41 65.67%
  17.Greg Weaver          Far Hills,NJ       59 M    484   24:31.25   7:54 64.84%
  18.Doug Pinckney        Chatham,NJ         41 M U  314   21:18.67   6:52 64.53%
  19.Ethan Goroff         Brookline,MA       14 M    202   22:13.09   7:09 63.87%
  20.Christian Tovar      N Plainfield,NJ    39 M U  365   21:17.58   6:51 63.63%
  21.Anthony Peteson      Madison,NJ         9  M    443   25:50.06   8:19 63.32%
  22.Roger Kuhlmann       Hackettstown,NJ    56 M    397   24:33.54   7:54 63.10%
  23.Clive Morgan         Randolph,NJ        55 M    286   24:27.24   7:52 62.84%
  24.Nate Kuhrt           Flemington,NJ      16 M    494   21:49.16   7:01 62.77%
  25.Robert Ambrose       Brookside,NJ       19 M    406   21:06.01   6:47 62.45%
  26.Bill Vierbuchen      Far Hills,NJ       45 M    371   22:44.68   7:19 62.33%
  27.Jay Todd Lamm        Maplewood,NJ       64 M    242   26:59.45   8:41 61.58%
  28.Jose Fernandez       Ledgewood,NJ       50 M    178   23:57.58   7:43 61.55%
  29.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     56 M    536   25:19.81   8:09 61.18%
  30.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        53 M U  129   24:43.89   7:58 61.11%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F U  281   23:55.13   7:42 75.70%
   2.Caitlin Mahoney      Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F    507   21:26.45   6:54 73.29%
   3.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U  429   23:20.96   7:31 71.80%
   4.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         42 F U  111   21:38.13   6:58 71.62%
   5.Marta Varchulova     Gladstone,NJ       46 F    370   22:24.89   7:13 71.52%
   6.Jacqueline Diaz      Bridgewater,NJ     13 F    393   22:25.72   7:13 71.21%
   7.Jane Albright        Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F U  395   20:59.23   6:45 70.52%
   8.Larissa Maurer       Long Valley,NJ     26 F    458   21:09.11   6:48 69.97%
   9.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F U  432   24:21.05   7:50 68.85%
  10.Taylor Brown         Long Valley,NJ     14 F    134   22:53.62   7:22 68.63%
  11.Anna George          Montville,NJ       10 F    194   25:18.18   8:09 67.42%
  12.Anna Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          12 F U  165   24:12.42   7:47 67.25%
  13.Maureen Kramer       Bethesda,MD        37 F    238   22:39.17   7:17 66.46%
  14.Mary Brady           Mendham,NJ         61 F    519   29:12.55   9:24 66.42%
  15.Nicole Shaw          Chester,NJ         34 F    344   22:59.52   7:24 64.80%
  16.Rosie Lauezzari      Long Valley,NJ     9  F    436   27:20.07   8:48 64.20%
  17.Dawn Warnock         Bridgewater,NJ     24 F    375   23:13.84   7:29 63.71%
  18.Eileen O'brien       Summit,NJ          56 F U  411   28:46.08   9:16 62.94%
  19.Tracy Morris         Chester,NJ         43 F    394   24:49.19   7:59 62.91%
  20.Kylie Cahill         Edison,NJ          15 F    414   24:49.79   7:59 62.41%
  21.Arlyne Bolandi       Branchburg,NJ      54 F    392   28:18.65   9:07 62.29%
  22.Caitlyn Parker       Bedminster,NJ      42 F    302   24:54.11   8:01 62.23%
  23.Meredith Locasto     Long Valley,NJ     26 F    258   23:48.66   7:40 62.16%
  24.Celia Pelligrino     New York,NY        37 F    528   24:17.87   7:49 61.96%
  25.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F U  245   30:55.95   9:57 61.83%
  26.Stephanie Byrkit     Bernardsville,NJ   41 F    463   24:54.88   8:01 61.77%
  27.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         61 F U  410   31:39.63  10:11 61.27%
  28.Patricia Santillo    Bridgewater,NJ     51 F    331   27:42.97   8:55 61.24%
  29.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F U  260   25:44.24   8:17 61.16%
  30.Stephanie Weaver     Far Hills,NJ       27 F    377   24:16.84   7:49 60.95%