MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN

Race Date:4-23-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          25 M U       16:47.88  5:24 1/153     M20-29:1/23      76.79  
   2.Vasil Mico           Sparta,NJ          16 M         17:51.33  5:44 2/153     M15-19:1/14      76.70  
   3.Kevin Gossett        Newton,NJ          17 M         18:16.17  5:52 3/153     M15-19:2/14      73.94  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.John Rice            Brooklyn,NY        13 M         18:42.08  6:01 4/153     M11-14:1/13      77.56  
   5.Jerry Hickey         Sparta,NJ          41 M         19:05.00  6:08 5/153     M40-49:1/35      72.07  
   6.Matthew Maynard      Franklin,NJ        15 M         20:06.37  6:28 6/153     M15-19:3/14      69.24  
   7.Claudia Disomma      Sparta,NJ          15 F U       20:10.24  6:29 1/153     F15-19:1/10      76.83  
   8.Preston Rowan        Branchville,NJ     16 M         20:33.03  6:36 7/153     M15-19:4/14      66.64  
   9.Olivia Viparina      Ledgewood,NJ       13 F         21:16.50  6:50 2/153     F11-14:1/12      75.08  
  10.Tony Pinsonault      Sparta,NJ          47 M         21:24.56  6:53 8/153     M40-49:2/35      67.26  
  11.Hunter Smith         Sussex,NJ          15 M         21:26.81  6:54 9/153     M15-19:5/14      64.91  
  12.Matt Saba            Sparta,NJ          15 M         21:27.71  6:54 10/153    M15-19:6/14      64.87  
  13.John Lee             Sparta,NJ          46 M         21:30.47  6:55 11/153    M40-49:3/35      66.44  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  14.Heather Goyette      Wantage,NJ         36 F         22:07.08  7:07 3/153     F30-39:1/41      67.80  
  15.Kevin Glover         New York,OK        56 M         22:10.53  7:08 12/153    M50-59:1/23      69.89  
  16.Katlin Sanzone       Montville,NJ       15 F         22:15.94  7:09 4/153     F15-19:2/10      69.60  
  17.Erin Sanzone         Montville,NJ       13 F         22:16.12  7:10 5/153     F11-14:2/12      71.73  
  18.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         60 M         22:24.31  7:12 13/153    M60-69:1/7       71.59  
  19.Eli Tepperberg       Sussex,NJ          55 M         22:31.04  7:14 14/153    M50-59:2/23      68.24  
  20.Jamie Trainor        Sparta,NJ          14 M         22:41.22  7:18 15/153    M11-14:2/13      62.55  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/153     M 0- 0:0/6        0.00  
  22.Eric Mcgraw          Sparta,NJ          23 M         22:46.56  7:19 16/153    M20-29:2/23      56.64  
  23.Rda Fitness          Byram,NJ           39 M         22:56.64  7:23 17/153    M30-39:1/22      59.05  
  24.Scott Kryger         Whippany,NJ        25 M         23:00.29  7:24 18/153    M20-29:3/23      56.08  
  25.Chris Stelma         Andover,NJ         99 M         23:02.18  7:24 19/153    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  26.James Shertz         Byram,NJ           35 M         23:09.40  7:27 20/153    M30-39:2/22      56.91  
  27.Andy Fredericks      Sparta,NJ          28 M         23:11.43  7:27 21/153    M20-29:4/23      55.63  
  28.Matty Russo          Columbia,NJ        13 M         23:16.28  7:29 22/153    M11-14:3/13      62.33  
  29.Mike Jr Whittam      Sparta,NJ          12 M         23:21.58  7:31 23/153    M11-14:4/13      63.66  
  30.John Smith           Hamburg,NJ         25 M U       23:23.39  7:31 24/153    M20-29:5/23      55.15  
  31.Victoria Vasquez     Andover,NJ         14 F         23:37.19  7:36 6/153     F11-14:3/12      66.52  
  32.Gates Parker         Sparta,NJ          57 M         23:46.95  7:39 25/153    M50-59:3/23      65.72  
  33.Kris Mayer           Great Meadows,NJ   24 M         23:53.42  7:41 26/153    M20-29:6/23      54.00  
  34.Jennifer Quinn       Sparta,NJ          15 F         23:56.88  7:42 7/153     F15-19:3/10      64.71  
  35.Claire Romine        Sparta,NJ          15 F         23:58.64  7:43 8/153     F15-19:4/10      64.63  
  36.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       46 F U       24:03.28  7:44 9/153     F40-49:1/31      66.64  
  37.Jacob Pasake         Shohola,PA         12 M         24:09.65  7:46 27/153    M11-14:5/13      61.55  
  38.Ricardo Ezcobar      Hackettstown,NJ    29 M         24:12.78  7:47 28/153    M20-29:7/23      53.33  
  39.Nick Ransegnola      Oak Ridge,NJ       51 M         24:18.55  7:49 29/153    M50-59:4/23      61.16  
  40.Robby Russo          Sparta,NJ          11 M U       24:21.79  7:50 30/153    M11-14:6/13      62.78  
  41.Joe Russo            Sparta,NJ          10 M         24:23.27  7:50 31/153    M 1-10:1/9       64.74  
  42.Tyler Miceli         Sparta,NJ          24 M         24:32.09  7:53 32/153    M20-29:8/23      52.58  
  43.David Calotta        Whippany,NJ        25 M         24:33.25  7:54 33/153    M20-29:9/23      52.54  
  44.Matteo Russo         Columbia,NJ        39 M         24:34.75  7:54 34/153    M30-39:3/22      55.12  
  45.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      57 M         24:37.19  7:55 35/153    M50-59:5/23      63.48  
  46.Bernard Ward         Sparta,NJ          65 M U       24:48.21  7:58 36/153    M60-69:2/7       67.62  
  47.Kevin Fryer          Hamburg,NJ         29 M         24:50.55  7:59 37/153    M20-29:10/23     51.97  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  48.Angelica Sabatini    Andover,NJ         17 F         24:53.92  8:00 10/153    F15-19:5/10      60.72  
  49.Kent Oyer            Milford,PA         32 M         24:54.03  8:00 38/153    M30-39:4/22      52.21  
  50.Lauren Cardinale     Branchville,NJ     42 F         24:54.99  8:01 11/153    F40-49:2/31      62.19  
  51.Maggie Hickey        Sparta,NJ          13 F         24:55.42  8:01 12/153    F11-14:4/12      64.09  
  52.Randy Koncelik       Sparta,NJ          44 M         24:55.68  8:01 39/153    M40-49:4/35      56.44  
  53.Kyle Antonowich      Oak Ridge,NJ       19 M         25:00.15  8:02 40/153    M15-19:7/14      52.70  
  54.Llambi Mico          Sparta,NJ          56 M         25:00.35  8:02 41/153    M50-59:6/23      61.97  
  55.Micheal Raub         Stroudsburg,PA     38 M         25:04.60  8:04 42/153    M30-39:5/22      53.63  
  56.Tom Connelly         Pompton Lks,NJ     41 M U       25:15.21  8:07 43/153    M40-49:5/35      54.46  
  57.Patrick Reardon      Byram Township,NJ  54 M U       25:17.46  8:08 44/153    M50-59:7/23      60.26  
  58.Enkelejde Vaso       New York,NY        37 F         25:19.52  8:09 13/153    F30-39:2/41      59.45  
  59.Susan Kearns         Sparta,NJ          44 F         25:19.56  8:09 14/153    F40-49:3/31      62.15  
  60.Charlie Rolon        Branchville,NJ     31 M         25:28.89  8:12 45/153    M30-39:6/22      50.87  
  61.Lisa Gonzalez        Blairstown,NJ      38 F         25:32.02  8:13 15/153    F30-39:3/41      59.24  
  62.Brian Weiss          Dingmans Ferry,PA  28 M         25:38.09  8:15 46/153    M20-29:11/23     50.33  
  63.Fran Trees           Sussex,NJ          58 F         25:40.57  8:15 16/153    F50-59:1/16      72.45  
  64.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          44 M U       25:43.11  8:16 47/153    M40-49:6/35      54.70  
  65.Cleary Waldo         Newton,NJ          10 F         25:43.51  8:16 17/153    F 1-10:1/10      66.32  
  66.Kelly Ferrara        Montville,NJ       33 F         25:44.78  8:17 18/153    F30-39:4/41      57.73  
  67.Doug Levine          Stanhope,NJ        47 M         25:45.97  8:17 48/153    M40-49:7/35      55.89  
  68.Maureen Klecha       Sparta,NJ          46 F         25:47.98  8:18 19/153    F40-49:4/31      62.14  
  69.Kristin Grazevich    Haworth,NJ         25 F         25:52.71  8:19 20/153    F20-29:1/27      57.19  
  70.Andrew Stefancik     Sparta,NJ          7  M         25:58.06  8:21 49/153    M 1-10:2/9       68.52  
  71.Steven Scheider      Newton,NJ          55 M         26:03.20  8:23 50/153    M50-59:8/23      58.98  
  72.Hans Karlsen         Vernon,NJ          53 M         26:06.07  8:24 51/153    M50-59:9/23      57.90  
  73.Richard Schreiber    Newton,NJ          44 M         26:10.50  8:25 52/153    M40-49:8/35      53.75  
  74.Michael J. Gambino   Sparta,NJ          36 M         26:13.25  8:26 53/153    M30-39:7/22      50.57  
  75.Brian Norris         Sparta,NJ          50 M         26:18.84  8:28 54/153    M50-59:10/23     56.05  
  76.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     65 M         26:19.92  8:28 55/153    M60-69:3/7       63.70  
  77.Gavin Deyoung        Tranquility,NJ     13 M         26:24.66  8:30 56/153    M11-14:7/13      54.92  
  78.Joan Kurimsky        Andover,NJ         48 F         26:25.74  8:30 21/153    F40-49:5/31      61.95  
  79.Dennis Jones         Newton,NJ          31 M         26:26.33  8:30 57/153    M30-39:8/22      49.03  
  80.Billy Sickley        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 M         26:29.73  8:31 58/153    M40-49:9/35      51.91  
  81.Kevin Lynch          Blairstown,NJ      54 M         26:37.06  8:34 59/153    M50-59:11/23     57.25  
  82.Patrick Clark        Sparta,NJ          53 M         26:37.25  8:34 60/153    M50-59:12/23     56.77  
  83.Evelyn Marshall      Blairstown,NJ      50 F         26:39.87  8:34 22/153    F50-59:2/16      62.87  
  84.Victor Montano       West New York,NJ   36 M         26:40.73  8:35 61/153    M30-39:9/22      49.70  
  85.Nicholas Boyle       Newton,NJ          12 M         26:41.66  8:35 62/153    M11-14:8/13      55.71  
  86.Sean Mayer           Lafayette,NJ       42 M         26:42.21  8:35 63/153    M40-49:10/35     51.89  
  87.Chris Wabeke         Newark,NJ          44 M         26:43.56  8:36 64/153    M40-49:11/35     52.64  
  88.Sue Mayer            Lafayette,NJ       42 F         26:46.47  8:37 23/153    F40-49:6/31      57.88  
  89.Michael Paternoster  Pine Island,NY     48 M         26:48.20  8:37 65/153    M40-49:12/35     54.15  
  90.Charlie Keppler      Newton,NJ          14 M U       26:52.67  8:39 66/153    M11-14:9/13      52.79  
  91.Jessica Mccrane      Sparta,NJ          25 F         26:54.81  8:39 24/153    F20-29:2/27      54.99  
  92.Elizabeth Latoracca  Oak Ridge,NJ       44 F         26:56.96  8:40 25/153    F40-49:7/31      58.41  
  93.Philippa Griffiths   Sparta,NJ          26 F         26:57.90  8:40 26/153    F20-29:3/27      54.89  
  94.Louisa Tafuto        Hillsdale,NJ       44 F         26:58.49  8:40 27/153    F40-49:8/31      58.36  
  95.Dave Rea             Sussex,NJ          50 M         27:07.53  8:43 67/153    M50-59:13/23     54.37  
  96.Jeff Guttenberger    Hopatcong,NJ       70 M U       27:09.07  8:44 68/153    M70-79:1/3       64.92  
  97.Ryan Sorenson        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  25 M         27:14.87  8:46 69/153    M20-29:12/23     47.34  
  98.Wendy Brescia        Stanhope,NJ        36 F         27:23.57  8:48 28/153    F30-39:5/41      54.74  
  99.Kara Trowbridge      Stanhope,NJ        17 F         27:24.30  8:49 29/153    F15-19:6/10      55.16  
 100.Alyson Caron         Andover,NJ         16 F         27:24.32  8:49 30/153    F15-19:7/10      55.85  
 101.John Morgan          Branchville,NJ     43 M         27:31.85  8:51 70/153    M40-49:13/35     50.71  
 102.Patrick Hachey       Franklin,NJ        37 M         27:42.54  8:55 71/153    M30-39:10/22     48.18  
 103.George Geannakakes   Sparta,NJ          53 M         27:43.57  8:55 72/153    M50-59:14/23     54.51  
 104.Steve Williams       Dingmans Ferry,PA  46 M U       27:53.57  8:58 73/153    M40-49:14/35     51.23  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 105.Lori Kutler          Sparta,NJ          46 F         28:00.90  9:01 31/153    F40-49:9/31      57.22  
 106.Erin Utter           Branchville,NJ     33 F         28:01.40  9:01 32/153    F30-39:6/41      53.04  
 107.Jason Laliker        Sparta,NJ          36 M         28:02.45  9:01 74/153    M30-39:11/22     47.29  
 108.Larry Moss           Staten Island,NY   67 M         28:05.51  9:02 75/153    M60-69:4/7       60.82  
 109.Mike Whittam         Sparta,NJ          48 M         28:10.83  9:04 76/153    M40-49:15/35     51.50  
 110.Lynn Lussier         Newton,NJ          35 F         28:12.78  9:04 33/153    F30-39:7/41      52.97  
 111.Christine Pustelniak Stockholm,NJ       46 F         28:13.57  9:05 34/153    F40-49:10/31     56.80  
 112.Jeff Kinder          Hawthorne,NJ       42 M         28:15.72  9:05 77/153    M40-49:16/35     49.03  
 113.Mel Torsiello        Sparta,NJ          48 M         28:19.53  9:07 78/153    M40-49:17/35     51.24  
 114.Kayley Cassidy       Lincoln Park,NJ    24 F         28:22.67  9:08 35/153    F20-29:4/27      52.15  
 115.Marjorie Rigotty     Hardyston,NJ       44 F         28:25.88  9:09 36/153    F40-49:11/31     55.37  
 116.Andrew Mola          Highland Lakes,NJ  46 M         28:28.64  9:09 79/153    M40-49:18/35     50.18  
 117.David Chaplin        Oak Ridge,NJ       16 M         28:31.57  9:10 80/153    M15-19:8/14      48.01  
 118.Leah Deyoung         Oak Ridge,NJ       20 F         28:31.67  9:10 37/153    F20-29:5/27      51.90  
 119.Jake Shackleton      Newton,NJ          9  M         28:33.55  9:11 81/153    M 1-10:3/9       57.28  
 120.Luke Paglione        Sparta,NJ          25 M         28:41.01  9:13 82/153    M20-29:13/23     44.97  
 121.Tolga Aydin          Sparta,NJ          16 M         29:05.82  9:21 83/153    M15-19:9/14      47.07  
 122.Michael Candeloro    Sparta,NJ          39 M         29:11.25  9:23 84/153    M30-39:12/22     46.42  
 123.James Raperto        Vernon,NJ          24 M         29:12.62  9:24 85/153    M20-29:14/23     44.16  
 124.Jennifer Hannum      Hoboken,NJ         28 F         29:12.66  9:24 38/153    F20-29:6/27      50.67  
 125.Matt Hannum          Sparta,NJ          99 M         29:12.81  9:24 86/153    NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 126.Brian Hansler        Sparta,NJ          39 M         29:15.00  9:24 87/153    M30-39:13/22     46.32  
 127.Meghan Cass          Brooklyn,NY        26 F         29:15.73  9:25 39/153    F20-29:7/27      50.58  
 128.Matt Bystrak         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  18 M         29:15.75  9:25 88/153    M15-19:10/14     45.59  
 129.Eddie Klecha         Sparta,NJ          19 M 9       29:15.81  9:25 89/153    M15-19:11/14     45.03  
 130.Mario Graniello      Sparta,NJ          30 M         29:15.90  9:25 90/153    M30-39:14/22     44.19  
 131.Monika Graniello     Sparta,NJ          31 F         29:16.73  9:25 40/153    F30-39:8/41      50.60  
 132.Kate Ananian         ,NJ                23 F         29:17.34  9:25 41/153    F20-29:8/27      50.53  
 133.Janet Dashio         Sandyston,NJ       57 F         29:18.95  9:26 42/153    F50-59:3/16      62.60  
 134.Christina Furgeson   Sparta,NJ          46 F         29:21.06  9:26 43/153    F40-49:12/31     54.62  
 135.Martin Mac Donald    ,NJ                32 M         29:25.48  9:28 91/153    M30-39:15/22     44.19  
 136.Brian Stefancik      Sparta,NJ          41 M         29:38.16  9:32 92/153    M40-49:19/35     46.41  
 137.Bob Bollard          Mcafee,NJ          49 M         29:39.13  9:32 93/153    M40-49:20/35     49.34  
 138.Cooper Waldo         Newton,NJ          8  M         29:39.18  9:32 94/153    M 1-10:4/9       57.40  
 139.Justin Waldo         Newton,NJ          34 M         29:39.43  9:32 95/153    M30-39:16/22     44.20  
 140.John Petrie          Flanders,NJ        39 M         29:40.86  9:33 96/153    M30-39:17/22     45.65  
 141.Clare Mountjoy       Sparta,NJ          24 F         29:44.25  9:34 44/153    F20-29:9/27      49.77  
 142.Katie Songile        Sparta,NJ          24 F         29:46.24  9:34 45/153    F20-29:10/27     49.71  
 143.Jeff Songile         Sparta,NJ          28 M         29:46.36  9:34 97/153    M20-29:15/23     43.33  
 144.Maggie Mcgraw        Sparta,NJ          21 F         29:54.98  9:37 46/153    F20-29:11/27     49.47  
 145.Jen Simonsen         Shohola,PA         31 F         29:55.19  9:37 47/153    F30-39:9/41      49.52  
 146.Andrew Sanzone       Montville,NJ       7  M         30:04.98  9:40 98/153    M 1-10:5/9       59.15  
 147.Joann Ciaburri       Oak Ridge,NJ       30 F         30:05.31  9:41 48/153    F30-39:10/41     49.20  
 148.John Sanzone         Denville,NJ        45 M         30:10.92  9:42 99/153    M40-49:21/35     46.97  
 149.Mary Ellen Levine    Stanhope,NJ        46 F         30:11.11  9:42 49/153    F40-49:13/31     53.11  
 150.Tara Nicolosi        Oak Ridge,NJ       38 F         30:19.30  9:45 50/153    F30-39:11/41     49.88  
 151.James Mioduszewski   Sparta,NJ          57 M         30:23.27  9:46 100/153   M50-59:15/23     51.43  
 152.Robert Laduke        Montague,NJ        31 M         30:24.37  9:47 101/153   M30-39:18/22     42.63  
 153.Melissa Epstein      Sparta,NJ          19 F         30:26.61  9:47 51/153    F15-19:8/10      48.80  
 154.Marianne Dinkle      Rockaway,NJ        31 F         30:27.75  9:48 52/153    F30-39:12/41     48.64  
 155.Nicole Flynn         Sparta,NJ          31 F         30:27.95  9:48 53/153    F30-39:13/41     48.63  
 156.Heidy Manjarrez      Fair Lawn,NJ       38 F         30:31.24  9:49 54/153    F30-39:14/41     49.56  
 157.Michael Dashio       Sandyston,NJ       60 M         30:31.62  9:49 102/153   M60-69:5/7       52.54  
 158.Jennifer Geiss       Wantage,NJ         27 F         30:33.55  9:50 55/153    F20-29:12/27     48.43  
 159.Nicole Tormey        Andover,NJ         24 F         30:33.65  9:50 56/153    F20-29:13/27     48.43  
 160.Samantha Kwiatkowski Stanhope,NJ        22 F         30:39.88  9:52 57/153    F20-29:14/27     48.26  
 161.Matt Vilardo         Stanhope,NJ        23 M         30:40.29  9:52 103/153   M20-29:16/23     42.06  
 162.Rob Ortense          Oak Ridge,NJ       41 M         30:41.17  9:52 104/153   M40-49:22/35     44.82  
 163.Joanne Houghtaling   Hamburg,NJ         41 F         30:43.85  9:53 58/153    F40-49:14/31     50.08  
 164.Sarah Mallatratt     Blairstown,NJ      20 F         30:45.50  9:53 59/153    F20-29:15/27     48.14  
 165.Eugene Mastaj        Passaic,NJ         50 M U       30:47.86  9:54 105/153   M50-59:16/23     47.89  
 166.Claire Mcgraw        Sparta,NJ          51 F         30:49.52  9:55 60/153    F50-59:4/16      55.07  
 167.Jack Rizzo           Sparta,NJ          48 M         30:53.99  9:56 106/153   M40-49:23/35     46.97  
 168.Joe Nally            Whippany,NJ        27 M         30:56.61  9:57 107/153   M20-29:17/23     41.69  
 169.Miriam Ponzano       North Arlington,NJ 30 F         31:01.79  9:59 61/153    F30-39:15/41     47.71  
 170.John Tartaglia       Sparta,NJ          12 M         31:02.28  9:59 108/153   M11-14:10/13     47.91  
 171.Joseph Moricone      Milford,PA         14 M         31:02.54  9:59 109/153   M11-14:11/13     45.71  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 172.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      60 F         31:07.70 10:01 62/153    F60-69:1/6       61.44  
 173.Danielle Dennis      Franklin,NJ        33 F         31:12.12 10:02 63/153    F30-39:16/41     47.64  
 174.Melissa Seeley       Sussex,NJ          32 F         31:14.47 10:03 64/153    F30-39:17/41     47.49  
 175.Stacie Pasqualetto   Newton,NJ          25 F         31:14.57 10:03 65/153    F20-29:16/27     47.37  
 176.Marian Squashie      Sparta,NJ          44 F         31:20.19 10:05 66/153    F40-49:15/31     50.23  
 177.Jennifer Charette    W. Milford,NJ      38 F         31:21.59 10:05 67/153    F30-39:18/41     48.23  
 178.Brian Schwartz       Rockaway,NJ        29 M U       31:22.34 10:05 110/153   M20-29:18/23     41.16  
 179.Allie Grace Hickey   Sparta,NJ          12 F U       31:23.75 10:06 68/153    F11-14:5/12      51.85  
 180.Robert Nicholson Iii Sparta,NJ          47 M         31:28.15 10:07 111/153   M40-49:24/35     45.76  
 181.Tom Charette         W. Milford,NJ      50 M         31:28.35 10:07 112/153   M50-59:17/23     46.86  
 182.Lisa Murphy          Sussex,NJ          44 F         31:31.34 10:08 69/153    F40-49:16/31     49.94  
 183.Sydney Reid          Sparta,NJ          10 F         31:35.49 10:10 70/153    F 1-10:2/10      54.00  
 184.William Decker Sr    Newton,NJ          74 M U       31:37.71 10:10 113/153   M70-79:2/3       58.91  
 185.Beverly Mallatratt   Blairstown,NJ      47 F         31:51.40 10:15 71/153    F40-49:17/31     50.83  
 186.?? Graniello         Sparta,NJ          55 F         31:55.40 10:16 72/153    F50-59:5/16      55.97  
 187.Shawn Houghtaling    Hamburg,NJ         42 M         31:57.76 10:17 114/153   M40-49:25/35     43.35  
 188.Nicholas Manente     Oak Ridge,NJ       12 M         32:00.11 10:17 115/153   M11-14:12/13     46.47  
 189.Jessica Geety        Sparta,NJ          34 F         32:10.37 10:21 73/153    F30-39:19/41     46.31  
 190.Leora Dillon         Sparta,NJ          41 F         32:14.44 10:22 74/153    F40-49:18/31     47.73  
 191.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 52 M U       32:19.79 10:24 116/153   M50-59:18/23     46.36  
 192.Steve Courtman       Sparta,NJ          42 M         32:29.17 10:27 117/153   M40-49:26/35     42.65  
 193.Lauren Courtman      Sparta,NJ          10 F         32:29.32 10:27 75/153    F 1-10:3/10      52.51  
 194.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     53 M         32:42.99 10:31 118/153   M50-59:19/23     46.19  
 195.Bill Mccrane         Sparta,NJ          53 M         32:47.77 10:33 119/153   M50-59:20/23     46.08  
 196.Mabel Aguero         Sparta,NJ          41 F         32:54.41 10:35 76/153    F40-49:19/31     46.77  
 197.Kristin Kline        Sparta,NJ          39 F         32:56.64 10:36 77/153    F30-39:20/41     46.15  
 198.Preston Peoples      Lafayette,NJ       09 M         33:01.67 10:37 120/153   M 1-10:6/9       49.53  
 199.Ron Peoples          Lafayette,NJ       42 M         33:01.83 10:37 121/153   M40-49:27/35     41.95  
 200.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   50 F U       33:06.39 10:39 78/153    F50-59:6/16      50.64  
 201.Jason Mastandrea     Sparta,NJ          41 M         33:21.28 10:44 122/153   M40-49:28/35     41.23  
 202.Deirdre Mastandrea   Sparta,NJ          38 F         33:21.31 10:44 79/153    F30-39:21/41     45.35  
 203.Elizabeth Mcclachrie Highland Lakes,NJ  20 F         33:21.72 10:44 80/153    F20-29:17/27     44.38  
 204.Amie Hoag            Lafayette,NJ       26 F         33:22.69 10:44 81/153    F20-29:18/27     44.34  
 205.Donald Mykulak       Bedminster,NJ      51 M         33:47.03 10:52 123/153   M50-59:21/23     44.01  
 206.Dan Karpf            Andover,NJ         49 M         33:52.84 10:54 124/153   M40-49:29/35     43.18  
 207.Sergio Sanchez       Jefferson,NJ       39 M         33:54.23 10:54 125/153   M30-39:19/22     39.96  
 208.Matt D'ambrosio      Oak Ridge,NJ       25 M         34:04.37 10:57 126/153   M20-29:19/23     37.86  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 209.Ainsley Mcclachrie   Highland Lakes,NJ  20 F         34:15.00 11:01 82/153    F20-29:19/27     43.23  
 210.Jessica Whittam      Sparta,NJ          11 F         34:16.74 11:01 83/153    F11-14:6/12      48.54  
 211.Thomas Kandl         Stanhope,NJ        27 M         34:20.70 11:03 127/153   M20-29:20/23     37.56  
 212.Bonni Moss           Staten Island,NY   52 F         34:21.93 11:03 84/153    F50-59:7/16      50.02  
 213.Maureen Noland       Staten Island,NY   56 F         34:22.56 11:03 85/153    F50-59:8/16      52.67  
 214.Megan Mcroy          Kinnelon,NJ        14 F         34:25.49 11:04 86/153    F11-14:7/12      45.64  
 215.Greg Klein           Hamburg,NJ         43 M         34:26.61 11:05 128/153   M40-49:30/35     40.53  
 216.Christina Beckmann   Hamburg,NJ         25 F         34:27.28 11:05 87/153    F20-29:20/27     42.95  
 217.Sarah Franks         Sparta,NJ          36 F         34:28.72 11:05 88/153    F30-39:22/41     43.49  
 218.James Mcnamara       Branchville,NJ     29 M         34:32.52 11:07 129/153   M20-29:21/23     37.38  
 219.Dawn Marie Brown     Sparta,NJ          47 F         34:42.49 11:10 89/153    F40-49:20/31     46.66  
 220.Jill Jablonski       Wharton,NJ         32 F         34:42.87 11:10 90/153    F30-39:23/41     42.74  
 221.Susan Mautone        Jefferson,NJ       35 F         34:43.27 11:10 91/153    F30-39:24/41     43.04  
 222.Alexis Pisarczyk     Landing,NJ         35 F         34:43.71 11:10 92/153    F30-39:25/41     43.03  
 223.Amy Ackershoek       Sparta,NJ          14 F         34:44.30 11:10 93/153    F11-14:8/12      45.23  
 224.Bethany Partin       Sparta,NJ          37 F         34:48.66 11:12 94/153    F30-39:26/41     43.25  
 225.Alexandria Reid      Sparta,NJ          11 F U       34:51.16 11:13 95/153    F11-14:9/12      47.75  
 226.Jenn Okeson          Branchville,NJ     31 F         34:52.65 11:13 96/153    F30-39:27/41     42.48  
 227.Grace Russo          Sparta,NJ          8  F         34:54.86 11:14 97/153    F 1-10:4/10      51.88  
 228.Mary Bernat          Sparta,NJ          52 F         34:57.72 11:15 98/153    F50-59:9/16      49.17  
 229.Kara Lewis           Sparta,NJ          24 F         34:58.83 11:15 99/153    F20-29:21/27     42.31  
 230.Alexis Gudenkauf     Sparta,NJ          10 F         35:10.48 11:19 100/153   F 1-10:5/10      48.50  
 231.Kristine Gudenkauf   Sparta,NJ          41 F         35:11.46 11:19 101/153   F40-49:21/31     43.73  
 232.Alaa Alharizah       Rockaway,NJ        24 F         35:13.42 11:20 102/153   F20-29:22/27     42.02  
 233.Sammy Hickey         Sparta,NJ          9  F         35:16.69 11:21 103/153   F 1-10:6/10      49.74  
 234.Jennifer Defrancesco Sparta,NJ          28 F         35:21.59 11:22 104/153   F20-29:23/27     41.86  
 235.Hannah Fagersten     Sparta,NJ          11 F         35:23.63 11:23 105/153   F11-14:10/12     47.02  
 236.Eileen Huhn          Sparta,NJ          11 F         35:23.71 11:23 106/153   F11-14:11/12     47.01  
 237.Leslie Huhn          Sparta,NJ          47 F         35:27.57 11:24 107/153   F40-49:22/31     45.67  
 238.Andy Watts           Hillsdale,NJ       30 M         35:35.39 11:27 130/153   M30-39:20/22     36.34  
 239.Jennifer Morter      Highland Lakes,NJ  34 F         35:43.97 11:30 108/153   F30-39:28/41     41.69  
 240.Jeff Watts           Hillsdale,NJ       55 M         35:45.83 11:30 131/153   M50-59:22/23     42.97  
 241.Melissa Giles        Sparta,NJ          32 F         35:47.97 11:31 109/153   F30-39:29/41     41.44  
 242.Philip Ruffo         Oak Ridge,NJ       47 M         36:02.38 11:35 132/153   M40-49:31/35     39.96  
 243.Lisa Russo           Columbia,NJ        37 F         36:02.78 11:36 110/153   F30-39:30/41     41.77  
 244.Jeremy Smith         Stanhope,NJ        30 M         36:08.38 11:37 133/153   M30-39:21/22     35.78  
 245.Rob Russo            Sparta,NJ          45 M         36:16.70 11:40 134/153   M40-49:32/35     39.08  
 246.Joanne Smith         Andover,NJ         54 F         36:17.84 11:40 111/153   F50-59:10/16     48.59  
 247.Matthew Fowler       Stanhope,NJ        34 M         36:19.84 11:41 135/153   M30-39:22/22     36.08  
 248.Kara Stefancik       Sparta,NJ          37 F         36:31.11 11:45 112/153   F30-39:31/41     41.23  
 249.Sandra Reid          Vernon,NJ          46 F         36:41.49 11:48 113/153   F40-49:23/31     43.69  
 250.Jessica Venegas      Andover,NJ         25 F         36:46.02 11:50 114/153   F20-29:24/27     40.25  
 251.Tara Duhaime         Oak Ridge,NJ       38 F         36:52.84 11:52 115/153   F30-39:32/41     41.01  
 252.Jennifer Steinruck   Andover,NJ         38 F         37:10.17 11:57 116/153   F30-39:33/41     40.69  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 253.Philip Caswell       Sparta,NJ          42 M         37:18.06 12:00 136/153   M40-49:33/35     37.15  
 254.Yasmirn Caswell      Sparta,NJ          8  F         37:18.53 12:00 117/153   F 1-10:7/10      48.55  
 255.Gavin Courtman       Sparta,NJ          11 M         38:05.44 12:15 137/153   M11-14:13/13     40.15  
 256.Melinda Courtman     Sparta,NJ          42 F         38:08.82 12:16 118/153   F40-49:24/31     40.62  
 257.Carrie Loewrigkeit   Sparta,NJ          33 F         38:21.89 12:20 119/153   F30-39:34/41     38.74  
 258.Stacy Milan          Sparta,NJ          32 F         38:23.71 12:21 120/153   F30-39:35/41     38.64  
 259.Leona Ehrlich        Wharton,NJ         47 F         38:51.28 12:30 121/153   F40-49:25/31     41.68  
 260.Jerry Carter         Hamburg,NJ         53 M         39:07.57 12:35 138/153   M50-59:23/23     38.62  
 261.Maxwell Manente      Oak Ridge,NJ       8  M         39:08.56 12:35 139/153   M 1-10:7/9       43.48  
 262.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        57 F U       39:24.34 12:40 122/153   F50-59:11/16     46.57  
 263.Bobby Ortense        Oak Ridge,NJ       10 M         39:39.94 12:45 140/153   M 1-10:8/9       39.80  
 264.Owen Dykstra         Sparta,NJ          42 M         39:44.81 12:47 141/153   M40-49:34/35     34.86  
 265.Lisa Smith           Sparta,NJ          36 F         39:47.30 12:48 123/153   F30-39:36/41     37.69  
 266.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M U       39:53.88 12:50 142/153   M70-79:3/3       51.44  
 267.Nicole Bell          Stanhope,NJ        33 F         39:54.75 12:50 124/153   F30-39:37/41     37.24  
 268.Debi Stogner         Newton,NJ          44 F         40:13.36 12:56 125/153   F40-49:26/31     39.14  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 269.Tobius Daugereau     Basking Ridge,NJ   27 M         40:48.93 13:08 143/153   M20-29:22/23     31.61  
 270.Lauren Sanzone       Denville,NJ        8  F         40:53.80 13:09 126/153   F 1-10:8/10      44.29  
 271.Chris Sanzone        Denville,NJ        43 F         40:54.00 13:09 127/153   F40-49:27/31     38.17  
 272.Susan Wajcik         Andover,NJ         54 F         40:55.38 13:10 128/153   F50-59:12/16     43.10  
 273.Christopher Auger    Sparta,NJ          69 M         40:56.66 13:10 144/153   M60-69:6/7       42.56  
 274.Fred Van Keuren      Sparta,NJ          61 M         41:08.14 13:14 145/153   M60-69:7/7       39.34  
 275.Bob Nicholson        Sparta,NJ          82 M         41:11.81 13:15 146/153   M80-98:1/1       53.76  
 276.Hope Cohen           Sparta,NJ          42 F         41:20.65 13:18 129/153   F40-49:28/31     37.48  
 277.Paige Peoples        Lafayette,NJ       07 F         41:26.86 13:20 130/153   F 1-10:9/10      45.28  
 278.Linda Peoples        Lafayette,NJ       42 F         41:27.26 13:20 131/153   F40-49:29/31     37.38  
 279.Maddie Rizzo         Sparta,NJ          15 F         41:30.60 13:21 132/153   F15-19:9/10      37.33  
 280.Nicole Abrunzo       Ogdensburg,NJ      32 F         42:07.30 13:33 133/153   F30-39:38/41     35.22  
 281.Susan Vonrudenburg   Ringwood,NJ        55 F         42:07.45 13:33 134/153   F50-59:13/16     42.42  
 282.Desiree Unangst      Montague,NJ        34 F         42:29.13 13:40 135/153   F30-39:39/41     35.07  
 283.Ginger Desilva       Andover,NJ         57 F         42:29.16 13:40 136/153   F50-59:14/16     43.19  
 284.William Mioduszewski Sparta,NJ          23 M         43:08.37 13:53 147/153   M20-29:23/23     29.90  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 285.Mona Yellin          Columbia,NJ        52 F         44:23.13 14:17 137/153   F50-59:15/16     38.73  
 286.Kristi Drew          Sparta,NJ          38 F         46:03.30 14:49 138/153   F30-39:40/41     32.84  
 287.Todd Drew            Sparta,NJ          43 M         46:03.62 14:49 148/153   M40-49:35/35     30.31  
 288.Barbra Ackershoek    Sparta,NJ          42 F         46:08.01 14:50 139/153   F40-49:30/31     33.59  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 289.Dani Swentzel        Sparta,NJ          29 F         46:40.56 15:01 140/153   F20-29:25/27     31.71  
 290.Jessica Garrett      Hackettstown,NJ    29 F         46:40.64 15:01 141/153   F20-29:26/27     31.71  
 291.Emily Ackershoek     Sparta,NJ          10 F         48:30.48 15:36 142/153   F 1-10:10/10     35.17  
 292.Robert Song          Sparta,NJ          9  M         48:30.87 15:36 149/153   M 1-10:9/9       33.72  
 293.Melonie Beier        Hamburg,NJ         22 F         49:18.64 15:52 143/153   F20-29:27/27     30.01  
 294.Carol Beier          Hamburg,NJ         55 F         49:18.67 15:52 144/153   F50-59:16/16     36.24  
 295.Coralyn Kurz         Sparta,NJ          11 F         49:27.30 15:55 145/153   F11-14:12/12     33.65  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 296.Jan Wardell          Sparta,NJ          67 F         49:42.92 16:00 146/153   F60-69:2/6       42.68  
 297.Sue Ganley           Sparta,NJ          68 F         49:43.11 16:00 147/153   F60-69:3/6       43.36  
 298.Elissa Maxin Karpf   Andover,NJ         40 F         49:46.24 16:01 148/153   F40-49:31/31     30.73  
 299.Andrew Mioduszenski  Sparta,NJ          17 M         49:57.87 16:04 150/153   M15-19:12/14     27.03  
 300.Barbara Connolly     Sparta,NJ          67 F U       51:38.41 16:37 149/153   F60-69:4/6       41.09  
 301.Audrey Earl          Sparta,NJ          68 F         51:38.54 16:37 150/153   F60-69:5/6       41.74  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 302.Jessica Beneduce     Basking Ridge,NJ   33 F         59:59.45 19:18 151/153   F30-39:41/41     24.78  
 303.Christy Sherry       Sparta,NJ          60 F         59:59.60 19:18 152/153   F60-69:6/6       31.88  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 304.Andy Rios            Alantic City,NJ    16 M       1:02:47.75 20:12 151/153   M15-19:13/14     21.81  
 305.Richard Degraw       Sparta,NJ          17 M       1:03:14.30 20:21 152/153   M15-19:14/14     21.36  
 306.Neesy Rizzo          Sparta,NJ          17 F       1:03:20.10 20:23 153/153   F15-19:10/10     23.87  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          25 M 2       U  273   16:47.88   5:24
   2.Vasil Mico           Sparta,NJ          16 M            340   17:51.33   5:45
   3.Kevin Gossett        Newton,NJ          17 M 2          189   18:16.17   5:53
   4.John Rice            Brooklyn,NY        13 M            317   18:42.08   6:01
   5.Jerry Hickey         Sparta,NJ          41 M            329   19:05.00   6:09
   6.Matthew Maynard      Franklin,NJ        15 M            222   20:06.37   6:28
   7.Preston Rowan        Branchville,NJ     16 M 2          263   20:33.03   6:37
   8.Tony Pinsonault      Sparta,NJ          47 M            360   21:24.56   6:53
   9.Hunter Smith         Sussex,NJ          15 M            318   21:26.81   6:54
  10.Matt Saba            Sparta,NJ          15 M            395   21:27.71   6:54
MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Claudia Disomma      Sparta,NJ          15 F         U   24   20:10.24   6:30
   2.Olivia Viparina      Ledgewood,NJ       13 F            416   21:16.50   6:51
   3.Heather Goyette      Wantage,NJ         36 F            409   22:07.08   7:07
   4.Katlin Sanzone       Montville,NJ       15 F            272   22:15.94   7:10
   5.Erin Sanzone         Montville,NJ       13 F            271   22:16.12   7:10
   6.Victoria Vasquez     Andover,NJ         14 F            336   23:37.19   7:36
   7.Jennifer Quinn       Sparta,NJ          15 F             96   23:56.88   7:42
   8.Claire Romine        Sparta,NJ          15 F            262   23:58.64   7:43
   9.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       46 F         U  413   24:03.28   7:45
  10.Angelica Sabatini    Andover,NJ         17 F            396   24:53.92   8:01
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jerry Hickey         Sparta,NJ          41 M            329   19:05.00   6:09
   2.Tony Pinsonault      Sparta,NJ          47 M            360   21:24.56   6:53
   3.John Lee             Sparta,NJ          46 M            213   21:30.47   6:55
   4.Kevin Glover         New York,OK        56 M            319   22:10.53   7:08
   5.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         60 M            339   22:24.31   7:13
   6.Eli Tepperberg       Sussex,NJ          55 M            121   22:31.04   7:15
   7.Gates Parker         Sparta,NJ          57 M            350   23:46.95   7:39
   8.Nick Ransegnola      Oak Ridge,NJ       51 M            258   24:18.55   7:49
   9.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      57 M 1          115   24:37.19   7:55
  10.Bernard Ward         Sparta,NJ          65 M         U  297   24:48.21   7:59
MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       46 F         U  413   24:03.28   7:45
   2.Lauren Cardinale     Branchville,NJ     42 F            145   24:54.99   8:01
   3.Susan Kearns         Sparta,NJ          44 F             57   25:19.56   8:09
   4.Fran Trees           Sussex,NJ          58 F            123   25:40.57   8:16
   5.Maureen Klecha       Sparta,NJ          46 F            398   25:47.98   8:18
   6.Joan Kurimsky        Andover,NJ         48 F 4           61   26:25.74   8:30
   7.Evelyn Marshall      Blairstown,NJ      50 F            215   26:39.87   8:35
   8.Sue Mayer            Lafayette,NJ       42 F 2          219   26:46.47   8:37
   9.Elizabeth Latoracca  Oak Ridge,NJ       44 F            212   26:56.96   8:40
  10.Louisa Tafuto        Hillsdale,NJ       44 F            408   26:58.49   8:41

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN       MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Russo            Sparta,NJ          10 M   41       103   24:23.27   7:51   64.74%
   2.Andrew Stefancik     Sparta,NJ          7  M   70       286   25:58.06   8:21   68.52%
   3.Jake Shackleton      Newton,NJ          9  M  119       275   28:33.55   9:12   57.28%
   4.Cooper Waldo         Newton,NJ          8  M  138       296   29:39.18   9:33   57.40%
   5.Andrew Sanzone       Montville,NJ       7  M  146       270   30:04.98   9:41   59.15%
   6.Preston Peoples      Lafayette,NJ       09 M  198       345   33:01.67  10:38   49.53%
   7.Maxwell Manente      Oak Ridge,NJ       8  M  261       378   39:08.56  12:36   43.48%
   8.Bobby Ortense        Oak Ridge,NJ       10 M  263        91   39:39.94  12:46   39.80%
   9.Robert Song          Sparta,NJ          9  M  292       280   48:30.87  15:37   33.72%


MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN       FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cleary Waldo         Newton,NJ          10 F   65       295   25:43.51   8:17   66.32%
   2.Sydney Reid          Sparta,NJ          10 F  183        99   31:35.49  10:10   54.00%
   3.Lauren Courtman      Sparta,NJ          10 F  193       154   32:29.32  10:27   52.51%
   4.Grace Russo          Sparta,NJ          8  F  227       104   34:54.86  11:14   51.88%
   5.Alexis Gudenkauf     Sparta,NJ          10 F  230       194   35:10.48  11:19   48.50%
   6.Sammy Hickey         Sparta,NJ          9  F  233       327   35:16.69  11:21   49.74%
   7.Yasmirn Caswell      Sparta,NJ          8  F  254       369   37:18.53  12:00   48.55%
   8.Lauren Sanzone       Denville,NJ        8  F  270       266   40:53.80  13:10   44.29%
   9.Paige Peoples        Lafayette,NJ       07 F  277       343   41:26.86  13:20   45.28%
  10.Emily Ackershoek     Sparta,NJ          10 F  291       321   48:30.48  15:37   35.17%


MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN       MALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Rice            Brooklyn,NY        13 M    4       317   18:42.08   6:01   77.56%
   2.Jamie Trainor        Sparta,NJ          14 M   20       412   22:41.22   7:18   62.55%
   3.Matty Russo          Columbia,NJ        13 M   28       108   23:16.28   7:29   62.33%
   4.Mike Jr Whittam      Sparta,NJ          12 M   29       304   23:21.58   7:31   63.66%
   5.Jacob Pasake         Shohola,PA         12 M   37       253   24:09.65   7:47   61.55%
   6.Robby Russo          Sparta,NJ          11 M   40    U  102   24:21.79   7:50   62.78%
   7.Gavin Deyoung        Tranquility,NJ     13 M   77       164   26:24.66   8:30   54.92%
   8.Nicholas Boyle       Newton,NJ          12 M   85       139   26:41.66   8:36   55.71%
   9.Charlie Keppler      Newton,NJ          14 M   90    U  207   26:52.67   8:39   52.79%
  10.John Tartaglia       Sparta,NJ          12 M  170       289   31:02.28   9:59   47.91%


MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN       FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Olivia Viparina      Ledgewood,NJ       13 F    9       416   21:16.50   6:51   75.08%
   2.Erin Sanzone         Montville,NJ       13 F   17       271   22:16.12   7:10   71.73%
   3.Victoria Vasquez     Andover,NJ         14 F   31       336   23:37.19   7:36   66.52%
   4.Maggie Hickey        Sparta,NJ          13 F   51       326   24:55.42   8:01   64.09%
   5.Allie Grace Hickey   Sparta,NJ          12 F  179    U  328   31:23.75  10:06   51.85%
   6.Jessica Whittam      Sparta,NJ          11 F  210       302   34:16.74  11:02   48.54%
   7.Megan Mcroy          Kinnelon,NJ        14 F  214       225   34:25.49  11:05   45.64%
   8.Amy Ackershoek       Sparta,NJ          14 F  223       322   34:44.30  11:11   45.23%
   9.Alexandria Reid      Sparta,NJ          11 F  225    U   98   34:51.16  11:13   47.75%
  10.Hannah Fagersten     Sparta,NJ          11 F  235       179   35:23.63  11:23   47.02%


MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN       MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vasil Mico           Sparta,NJ          16 M    2       340   17:51.33   5:45   76.70%
   2.Kevin Gossett        Newton,NJ          17 M    3       189   18:16.17   5:53   73.94%
   3.Matthew Maynard      Franklin,NJ        15 M    6       222   20:06.37   6:28   69.24%
   4.Preston Rowan        Branchville,NJ     16 M    8       263   20:33.03   6:37   66.64%
   5.Hunter Smith         Sussex,NJ          15 M   11       318   21:26.81   6:54   64.91%
   6.Matt Saba            Sparta,NJ          15 M   12       395   21:27.71   6:54   64.87%
   7.Kyle Antonowich      Oak Ridge,NJ       19 M   53       425   25:00.15   8:03   52.70%
   8.David Chaplin        Oak Ridge,NJ       16 M  117       368   28:31.57   9:11   48.01%
   9.Tolga Aydin          Sparta,NJ          16 M  121       134   29:05.82   9:22   47.07%
  10.Matt Bystrak         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  18 M  128       424   29:15.75   9:25   45.59%


MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claudia Disomma      Sparta,NJ          15 F    7    U   24   20:10.24   6:30   76.83%
   2.Katlin Sanzone       Montville,NJ       15 F   16       272   22:15.94   7:10   69.60%
   3.Jennifer Quinn       Sparta,NJ          15 F   34        96   23:56.88   7:42   64.71%
   4.Claire Romine        Sparta,NJ          15 F   35       262   23:58.64   7:43   64.63%
   5.Angelica Sabatini    Andover,NJ         17 F   48       396   24:53.92   8:01   60.72%
   6.Kara Trowbridge      Stanhope,NJ        17 F   99       290   27:24.30   8:49   55.16%
   7.Alyson Caron         Andover,NJ         16 F  100       146   27:24.32   8:49   55.85%
   8.Melissa Epstein      Sparta,NJ          19 F  153        27   30:26.61   9:48   48.80%
   9.Maddie Rizzo         Sparta,NJ          15 F  279       375   41:30.60  13:22   37.33%
  10.Neesy Rizzo          Sparta,NJ          17 F  306       374 1:03:20.10  20:23   23.87%


MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN       MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          25 M    1    U  273   16:47.88   5:24   76.79%
   2.Eric Mcgraw          Sparta,NJ          23 M   22        81   22:46.56   7:20   56.64%
   3.Scott Kryger         Whippany,NJ        25 M   24        60   23:00.29   7:24   56.08%
   4.Andy Fredericks      Sparta,NJ          28 M   27       386   23:11.43   7:28   55.63%
   5.John Smith           Hamburg,NJ         25 M   30    U  118   23:23.39   7:32   55.15%
   6.Kris Mayer           Great Meadows,NJ   24 M   33        76   23:53.42   7:41   54.00%
   7.Ricardo Ezcobar      Hackettstown,NJ    29 M   38       380   24:12.78   7:48   53.33%
   8.Tyler Miceli         Sparta,NJ          24 M   42       389   24:32.09   7:54   52.58%
   9.David Calotta        Whippany,NJ        25 M   43        11   24:33.25   7:54   52.54%
  10.Kevin Fryer          Hamburg,NJ         29 M   47        37   24:50.55   8:00   51.97%


MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristin Grazevich    Haworth,NJ         25 F   69       387   25:52.71   8:20   57.19%
   2.Jessica Mccrane      Sparta,NJ          25 F   91        79   26:54.81   8:40   54.99%
   3.Philippa Griffiths   Sparta,NJ          26 F   93       358   26:57.90   8:41   54.89%
   4.Kayley Cassidy       Lincoln Park,NJ    24 F  114        14   28:22.67   9:08   52.15%
   5.Leah Deyoung         Oak Ridge,NJ       20 F  118        23   28:31.67   9:11   51.90%
   6.Jennifer Hannum      Hoboken,NJ         28 F  124       415   29:12.66   9:24   50.67%
   7.Meghan Cass          Brooklyn,NY        26 F  127       362   29:15.73   9:25   50.58%
   8.Kate Ananian         ,NJ                23 F  132       131   29:17.34   9:26   50.53%
   9.Clare Mountjoy       Sparta,NJ          24 F  141       418   29:44.25   9:34   49.77%
  10.Katie Songile        Sparta,NJ          24 F  142       284   29:46.24   9:35   49.71%


MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN       MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rda Fitness          Byram,NJ           39 M   23        30   22:56.64   7:23   59.05%
   2.James Shertz         Byram,NJ           35 M   26       113   23:09.40   7:27   56.91%
   3.Matteo Russo         Columbia,NJ        39 M   44       106   24:34.75   7:55   55.12%
   4.Kent Oyer            Milford,PA         32 M   49       252   24:54.03   8:01   52.21%
   5.Micheal Raub         Stroudsburg,PA     38 M   55       259   25:04.60   8:04   53.63%
   6.Charlie Rolon        Branchville,NJ     31 M   60       261   25:28.89   8:12   50.87%
   7.Michael J. Gambino   Sparta,NJ          36 M   74        39   26:13.25   8:26   50.57%
   8.Dennis Jones         Newton,NJ          31 M   79       204   26:26.33   8:31   49.03%
   9.Victor Montano       West New York,NJ   36 M   84        83   26:40.73   8:35   49.70%
  10.Patrick Hachey       Franklin,NJ        37 M  102        46   27:42.54   8:55   48.18%


MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heather Goyette      Wantage,NJ         36 F   14       409   22:07.08   7:07   67.80%
   2.Enkelejde Vaso       New York,NY        37 F   58       341   25:19.52   8:09   59.45%
   3.Lisa Gonzalez        Blairstown,NJ      38 F   61        42   25:32.02   8:13   59.24%
   4.Kelly Ferrara        Montville,NJ       33 F   66       316   25:44.78   8:17   57.73%
   5.Wendy Brescia        Stanhope,NJ        36 F   98       140   27:23.57   8:49   54.74%
   6.Erin Utter           Branchville,NJ     33 F  106       127   28:01.40   9:01   53.04%
   7.Lynn Lussier         Newton,NJ          35 F  110       214   28:12.78   9:05   52.97%
   8.Monika Graniello     Sparta,NJ          31 F  131        43   29:16.73   9:25   50.60%
   9.Jen Simonsen         Shohola,PA         31 F  145       277   29:55.19   9:38   49.52%
  10.Joann Ciaburri       Oak Ridge,NJ       30 F  147        16   30:05.31   9:41   49.20%


MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN       MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jerry Hickey         Sparta,NJ          41 M    5       329   19:05.00   6:09   72.07%
   2.Tony Pinsonault      Sparta,NJ          47 M   10       360   21:24.56   6:53   67.26%
   3.John Lee             Sparta,NJ          46 M   13       213   21:30.47   6:55   66.44%
   4.Randy Koncelik       Sparta,NJ          44 M   52        59   24:55.68   8:01   56.44%
   5.Tom Connelly         Pompton Lks,NJ     41 M   56    U  151   25:15.21   8:08   54.46%
   6.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          44 M   64    U  187   25:43.11   8:17   54.70%
   7.Doug Levine          Stanhope,NJ        47 M   67       337   25:45.97   8:18   55.89%
   8.Richard Schreiber    Newton,NJ          44 M   73       354   26:10.50   8:25   53.75%
   9.Billy Sickley        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 M   80       114   26:29.73   8:32   51.91%
  10.Sean Mayer           Lafayette,NJ       42 M   86       220   26:42.21   8:36   51.89%


MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       46 F   36    U  413   24:03.28   7:45   66.64%
   2.Lauren Cardinale     Branchville,NJ     42 F   50       145   24:54.99   8:01   62.19%
   3.Susan Kearns         Sparta,NJ          44 F   59        57   25:19.56   8:09   62.15%
   4.Maureen Klecha       Sparta,NJ          46 F   68       398   25:47.98   8:18   62.14%
   5.Joan Kurimsky        Andover,NJ         48 F   78        61   26:25.74   8:30   61.95%
   6.Sue Mayer            Lafayette,NJ       42 F   88       219   26:46.47   8:37   57.88%
   7.Elizabeth Latoracca  Oak Ridge,NJ       44 F   92       212   26:56.96   8:40   58.41%
   8.Louisa Tafuto        Hillsdale,NJ       44 F   94       408   26:58.49   8:41   58.36%
   9.Lori Kutler          Sparta,NJ          46 F  105       330   28:00.90   9:01   57.22%
  10.Christine Pustelniak Stockholm,NJ       46 F  111       394   28:13.57   9:05   56.80%


MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN       MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Glover         New York,OK        56 M   15       319   22:10.53   7:08   69.89%
   2.Eli Tepperberg       Sussex,NJ          55 M   19       121   22:31.04   7:15   68.24%
   3.Gates Parker         Sparta,NJ          57 M   32       350   23:46.95   7:39   65.72%
   4.Nick Ransegnola      Oak Ridge,NJ       51 M   39       258   24:18.55   7:49   61.16%
   5.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      57 M   45       115   24:37.19   7:55   63.48%
   6.Llambi Mico          Sparta,NJ          56 M   54       342   25:00.35   8:03   61.97%
   7.Patrick Reardon      Byram Township,NJ  54 M   57    U  382   25:17.46   8:08   60.26%
   8.Steven Scheider      Newton,NJ          55 M   71       110   26:03.20   8:23   58.98%
   9.Hans Karlsen         Vernon,NJ          53 M   72        56   26:06.07   8:24   57.90%
  10.Brian Norris         Sparta,NJ          50 M   75       244   26:18.84   8:28   56.05%


MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fran Trees           Sussex,NJ          58 F   63       123   25:40.57   8:16   72.45%
   2.Evelyn Marshall      Blairstown,NJ      50 F   83       215   26:39.87   8:35   62.87%
   3.Janet Dashio         Sandyston,NJ       57 F  133       158   29:18.95   9:26   62.60%
   4.Claire Mcgraw        Sparta,NJ          51 F  166        80   30:49.52   9:55   55.07%
   5.?? Graniello         Sparta,NJ          55 F  186       391   31:55.40  10:16   55.97%
   6.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   50 F  200    U  138   33:06.39  10:39   50.64%
   7.Bonni Moss           Staten Island,NY   52 F  212       239   34:21.93  11:04   50.02%
   8.Maureen Noland       Staten Island,NY   56 F  213        90   34:22.56  11:04   52.67%
   9.Mary Bernat          Sparta,NJ          52 F  228       136   34:57.72  11:15   49.17%
  10.Joanne Smith         Andover,NJ         54 F  246       356   36:17.84  11:41   48.59%


MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN       MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         60 M   18       339   22:24.31   7:13   71.59%
   2.Bernard Ward         Sparta,NJ          65 M   46    U  297   24:48.21   7:59   67.62%
   3.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     65 M   76       399   26:19.92   8:29   63.70%
   4.Larry Moss           Staten Island,NY   67 M  108       240   28:05.51   9:02   60.82%
   5.Michael Dashio       Sandyston,NJ       60 M  157        21   30:31.62   9:50   52.54%
   6.Christopher Auger    Sparta,NJ          69 M  273       359   40:56.66  13:11   42.56%
   7.Fred Van Keuren      Sparta,NJ          61 M  274       430   41:08.14  13:14   39.34%


MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      60 F  172       182   31:07.70  10:01   61.44%
   2.Jan Wardell          Sparta,NJ          67 F  296       298   49:42.92  16:00   42.68%
   3.Sue Ganley           Sparta,NJ          68 F  297       184   49:43.11  16:00   43.36%
   4.Barbara Connolly     Sparta,NJ          67 F  300    U  152   51:38.41  16:37   41.09%
   5.Audrey Earl          Sparta,NJ          68 F  301       176   51:38.54  16:37   41.74%
   6.Christy Sherry       Sparta,NJ          60 F  303       276   59:59.60  19:19   31.88%


MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN       MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Guttenberger    Hopatcong,NJ       70 M   96    U  379   27:09.07   8:44   64.92%
   2.William Decker Sr    Newton,NJ          74 M  184    U  159   31:37.71  10:11   58.91%
   3.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M  266    U  274   39:53.88  12:50   51.44%


MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN       MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Nicholson        Sparta,NJ          82 M  275         1   41:11.81  13:16   53.76%


MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN       FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Stelma         Andover,NJ         99 M   25       392   23:02.18   7:25    0.00%
   2.Matt Hannum          Sparta,NJ          99 M  125       414   29:12.81   9:24    0.00%


MAINS STREET 5K FESTIVAL RUN       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TEAM EASTERN                            1:44:14
      1.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          25 M 2       U  273   16:47.00 *
      3.Kevin Gossett        Newton,NJ          17 M 2          189   18:16.00 *
      8.Preston Rowan        Branchville,NJ     16 M 2          263   20:33.00 *
     29.Mike Jr Whittam      Sparta,NJ          12 M 2          304   23:21.00 *
     56.Tom Connelly         Pompton Lks,NJ     41 M 2       U  151   25:15.00 *
     60.Charlie Rolon        Branchville,NJ     31 M 2          261   25:28.89 
     64.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          44 M 2       U  187   25:43.11 
     65.Cleary Waldo         Newton,NJ          10 F 2          295   25:43.51 
     77.Gavin Deyoung        Tranquility,NJ     13 M 2          164   26:24.66 
     79.Dennis Jones         Newton,NJ          31 M 2          204   26:26.33 
     85.Nicholas Boyle       Newton,NJ          12 M 2          139   26:41.66 
     86.Sean Mayer           Lafayette,NJ       42 M 2          220   26:42.21 
     88.Sue Mayer            Lafayette,NJ       42 F 2          219   26:46.47 
     90.Charlie Keppler      Newton,NJ          14 M 2       U  207   26:52.67 
    101.John Morgan          Branchville,NJ     43 M 2          235   27:31.85 
    109.Mike Whittam         Sparta,NJ          48 M 2          303   28:10.83 
    110.Lynn Lussier         Newton,NJ          35 F 2          214   28:12.78 
    138.Cooper Waldo         Newton,NJ          8  M 2          296   29:39.18 
    171.Joseph Moricone      Milford,PA         14 M 2          236   31:02.54 
    172.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      60 F 2          182   31:07.70 
    177.Jennifer Charette    W. Milford,NJ      38 F 2          147   31:21.59 
    180.Robert Nicholson Iii Sparta,NJ          47 M 2            2   31:28.15 
    181.Tom Charette         W. Milford,NJ      50 M 2          148   31:28.35 
    210.Jessica Whittam      Sparta,NJ          11 F 2          302   34:16.74 
    214.Megan Mcroy          Kinnelon,NJ        14 F 2          225   34:25.49 
    226.Jenn Okeson          Branchville,NJ     31 F 2          249   34:52.65 
    264.Owen Dykstra         Sparta,NJ          42 M 2          171   39:44.81 
    275.Bob Nicholson        Sparta,NJ          82 M 2            1   41:11.81 
    296.Jan Wardell          Sparta,NJ          67 F 2          298   49:42.92 
    297.Sue Ganley           Sparta,NJ          68 F 2          184   49:43.11 
    300.Barbara Connolly     Sparta,NJ          67 F 2       U  152   51:38.41 
    301.Audrey Earl          Sparta,NJ          68 F 2          176   51:38.54 
  2     DOC'S PLACE - RUNNING TEAM              2:12:48
     30.John Smith           Hamburg,NJ         25 M 1       U  118   23:23.00 *
     45.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      57 M 1          115   24:37.00 *
     47.Kevin Fryer          Hamburg,NJ         29 M 1           37   24:50.00 *
    123.James Raperto        Vernon,NJ          24 M 1          349   29:12.00 *
    163.Joanne Houghtaling   Hamburg,NJ         41 F 1          320   30:43.00 *
    187.Shawn Houghtaling    Hamburg,NJ         42 M 1           50   31:57.76 
    216.Christina Beckmann   Hamburg,NJ         25 F 1            5   34:27.28 
    260.Jerry Carter         Hamburg,NJ         53 M 1           13   39:07.57 
  3     RDA FITNESS                             2:25:48
     23.Rda Fitness          Byram,NJ           39 M 6           30   22:56.00 *
     26.James Shertz         Byram,NJ           35 M 6          113   23:09.00 *
    160.Samantha Kwiatkowski Stanhope,NJ        22 F 6           62   30:39.00 *
    161.Matt Vilardo         Stanhope,NJ        23 M 6          348   30:40.00 *
    257.Carrie Loewrigkeit   Sparta,NJ          33 F 6           67   38:21.00 *
  4     WITHOUT LIMITS                          2:31:10
     33.Kris Mayer           Great Meadows,NJ   24 M 4           76   23:53.00 *
     78.Joan Kurimsky        Andover,NJ         48 F 4           61   26:25.00 *
    114.Kayley Cassidy       Lincoln Park,NJ    24 F 4           14   28:22.00 *
    244.Jeremy Smith         Stanhope,NJ        30 M 4          117   36:08.00 *
    247.Matthew Fowler       Stanhope,NJ        34 M 4           32   36:19.00 *
    252.Jennifer Steinruck   Andover,NJ         38 F 4          119   37:10.17 
  5     TEAM TAGALONGS - GIRL SCOUT TROOP 748   2:55:54
    223.Amy Ackershoek       Sparta,NJ          14 F 3          322   34:44.00 *
    230.Alexis Gudenkauf     Sparta,NJ          10 F 3          194   35:10.00 *
    231.Kristine Gudenkauf   Sparta,NJ          41 F 3          193   35:11.00 *
    235.Hannah Fagersten     Sparta,NJ          11 F 3          179   35:23.00 *
    236.Eileen Huhn          Sparta,NJ          11 F 3          201   35:23.00 *
    237.Leslie Huhn          Sparta,NJ          47 F 3          200   35:27.57 
    288.Barbra Ackershoek    Sparta,NJ          42 F 3          324   46:08.01 
    291.Emily Ackershoek     Sparta,NJ          10 F 3          321   48:30.48 
    295.Coralyn Kurz         Sparta,NJ          11 F 3          355   49:27.30 
  6     THE SNAILS                              3:51:21
    167.Jack Rizzo           Sparta,NJ          48 M 5          376   30:53.00 *
    196.Mabel Aguero         Sparta,NJ          41 F 5          371   32:54.00 *
    279.Maddie Rizzo         Sparta,NJ          15 F 5          375   41:30.00 *
    304.Andy Rios            Alantic City,NJ    16 M 5          372 1:02:47.00 *
    305.Richard Degraw       Sparta,NJ          17 M 5          373 1:03:14.00 *
    306.Neesy Rizzo          Sparta,NJ          17 F 5          374 1:03:20.10 

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jerry Hickey         Sparta,NJ          41 M    329   19:05.00   6:09 72.07%
   2.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         60 M    339   22:24.31   7:13 71.59%
   3.Kevin Glover         New York,OK        56 M    319   22:10.53   7:08 69.89%
   4.Eli Tepperberg       Sussex,NJ          55 M    121   22:31.04   7:15 68.24%
   5.Bernard Ward         Sparta,NJ          65 M U  297   24:48.21   7:59 67.62%
   6.Tony Pinsonault      Sparta,NJ          47 M    360   21:24.56   6:53 67.26%
   7.John Lee             Sparta,NJ          46 M    213   21:30.47   6:55 66.44%
   8.Gates Parker         Sparta,NJ          57 M    350   23:46.95   7:39 65.72%
   9.Jeff Guttenberger    Hopatcong,NJ       70 M U  379   27:09.07   8:44 64.92%
  10.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     65 M    399   26:19.92   8:29 63.70%
  11.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      57 M    115   24:37.19   7:55 63.48%
  12.Llambi Mico          Sparta,NJ          56 M    342   25:00.35   8:03 61.97%
  13.Nick Ransegnola      Oak Ridge,NJ       51 M    258   24:18.55   7:49 61.16%
  14.Larry Moss           Staten Island,NY   67 M    240   28:05.51   9:02 60.82%
  15.Patrick Reardon      Byram Township,NJ  54 M U  382   25:17.46   8:08 60.26%
  16.Steven Scheider      Newton,NJ          55 M    110   26:03.20   8:23 58.98%
  17.William Decker Sr    Newton,NJ          74 M U  159   31:37.71  10:11 58.91%
  18.Hans Karlsen         Vernon,NJ          53 M     56   26:06.07   8:24 57.90%
  19.Kevin Lynch          Blairstown,NJ      54 M    404   26:37.06   8:34 57.25%
  20.Patrick Clark        Sparta,NJ          53 M     17   26:37.25   8:34 56.77%
  21.Randy Koncelik       Sparta,NJ          44 M     59   24:55.68   8:01 56.44%
  22.Brian Norris         Sparta,NJ          50 M    244   26:18.84   8:28 56.05%
  23.Doug Levine          Stanhope,NJ        47 M    337   25:45.97   8:18 55.89%
  24.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          44 M U  187   25:43.11   8:17 54.70%
  25.George Geannakakes   Sparta,NJ          53 M    331   27:43.57   8:55 54.51%
  26.Tom Connelly         Pompton Lks,NJ     41 M U  151   25:15.21   8:08 54.46%
  27.Dave Rea             Sussex,NJ          50 M     97   27:07.53   8:44 54.37%
  28.Michael Paternoster  Pine Island,NY     48 M    332   26:48.20   8:38 54.15%
  29.Bob Nicholson        Sparta,NJ          82 M      1   41:11.81  13:16 53.76%
  30.Richard Schreiber    Newton,NJ          44 M    354   26:10.50   8:25 53.75%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Fran Trees           Sussex,NJ          58 F    123   25:40.57   8:16 72.45%
   2.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       46 F U  413   24:03.28   7:45 66.64%
   3.Evelyn Marshall      Blairstown,NJ      50 F    215   26:39.87   8:35 62.87%
   4.Janet Dashio         Sandyston,NJ       57 F    158   29:18.95   9:26 62.60%
   5.Lauren Cardinale     Branchville,NJ     42 F    145   24:54.99   8:01 62.19%
   6.Susan Kearns         Sparta,NJ          44 F     57   25:19.56   8:09 62.15%
   7.Maureen Klecha       Sparta,NJ          46 F    398   25:47.98   8:18 62.14%
   8.Joan Kurimsky        Andover,NJ         48 F     61   26:25.74   8:30 61.95%
   9.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      60 F    182   31:07.70  10:01 61.44%
  10.Elizabeth Latoracca  Oak Ridge,NJ       44 F    212   26:56.96   8:40 58.41%
  11.Louisa Tafuto        Hillsdale,NJ       44 F    408   26:58.49   8:41 58.36%
  12.Sue Mayer            Lafayette,NJ       42 F    219   26:46.47   8:37 57.88%
  13.Lori Kutler          Sparta,NJ          46 F    330   28:00.90   9:01 57.22%
  14.Christine Pustelniak Stockholm,NJ       46 F    394   28:13.57   9:05 56.80%
  15.?? Graniello         Sparta,NJ          55 F    391   31:55.40  10:16 55.97%
  16.Marjorie Rigotty     Hardyston,NJ       44 F    364   28:25.88   9:09 55.37%
  17.Claire Mcgraw        Sparta,NJ          51 F     80   30:49.52   9:55 55.07%
  18.Christina Furgeson   Sparta,NJ          46 F     38   29:21.06   9:27 54.62%
  19.Mary Ellen Levine    Stanhope,NJ        46 F    338   30:11.11   9:43 53.11%
  20.Maureen Noland       Staten Island,NY   56 F     90   34:22.56  11:04 52.67%
  21.Beverly Mallatratt   Blairstown,NJ      47 F     72   31:51.40  10:15 50.83%
  22.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   50 F U  138   33:06.39  10:39 50.64%
  23.Marian Squashie      Sparta,NJ          44 F    285   31:20.19  10:05 50.23%
  24.Joanne Houghtaling   Hamburg,NJ         41 F    320   30:43.85   9:53 50.08%
  25.Bonni Moss           Staten Island,NY   52 F    239   34:21.93  11:04 50.02%
  26.Lisa Murphy          Sussex,NJ          44 F     88   31:31.34  10:09 49.94%
  27.Mary Bernat          Sparta,NJ          52 F    136   34:57.72  11:15 49.17%
  28.Joanne Smith         Andover,NJ         54 F    356   36:17.84  11:41 48.59%
  29.Leora Dillon         Sparta,NJ          41 F    334   32:14.44  10:23 47.73%
  30.Mabel Aguero         Sparta,NJ          41 F    371   32:54.41  10:35 46.77%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Rice            Brooklyn,NY        13 M    317   18:42.08   6:01 77.56%
   2.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          25 M U  273   16:47.88   5:24 76.79%
   3.Vasil Mico           Sparta,NJ          16 M    340   17:51.33   5:45 76.70%
   4.Kevin Gossett        Newton,NJ          17 M    189   18:16.17   5:53 73.94%
   5.Jerry Hickey         Sparta,NJ          41 M    329   19:05.00   6:09 72.07%
   6.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         60 M    339   22:24.31   7:13 71.59%
   7.Kevin Glover         New York,OK        56 M    319   22:10.53   7:08 69.89%
   8.Matthew Maynard      Franklin,NJ        15 M    222   20:06.37   6:28 69.24%
   9.Andrew Stefancik     Sparta,NJ          7  M    286   25:58.06   8:21 68.52%
  10.Eli Tepperberg       Sussex,NJ          55 M    121   22:31.04   7:15 68.24%
  11.Bernard Ward         Sparta,NJ          65 M U  297   24:48.21   7:59 67.62%
  12.Tony Pinsonault      Sparta,NJ          47 M    360   21:24.56   6:53 67.26%
  13.Preston Rowan        Branchville,NJ     16 M    263   20:33.03   6:37 66.64%
  14.John Lee             Sparta,NJ          46 M    213   21:30.47   6:55 66.44%
  15.Gates Parker         Sparta,NJ          57 M    350   23:46.95   7:39 65.72%
  16.Jeff Guttenberger    Hopatcong,NJ       70 M U  379   27:09.07   8:44 64.92%
  17.Hunter Smith         Sussex,NJ          15 M    318   21:26.81   6:54 64.91%
  18.Matt Saba            Sparta,NJ          15 M    395   21:27.71   6:54 64.87%
  19.Joe Russo            Sparta,NJ          10 M    103   24:23.27   7:51 64.74%
  20.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     65 M    399   26:19.92   8:29 63.70%
  21.Mike Jr Whittam      Sparta,NJ          12 M    304   23:21.58   7:31 63.66%
  22.Ray Sikora           Ogdensburg,NJ      57 M    115   24:37.19   7:55 63.48%
  23.Robby Russo          Sparta,NJ          11 M U  102   24:21.79   7:50 62.78%
  24.Jamie Trainor        Sparta,NJ          14 M    412   22:41.22   7:18 62.55%
  25.Matty Russo          Columbia,NJ        13 M    108   23:16.28   7:29 62.33%
  26.Llambi Mico          Sparta,NJ          56 M    342   25:00.35   8:03 61.97%
  27.Jacob Pasake         Shohola,PA         12 M    253   24:09.65   7:47 61.55%
  28.Nick Ransegnola      Oak Ridge,NJ       51 M    258   24:18.55   7:49 61.16%
  29.Larry Moss           Staten Island,NY   67 M    240   28:05.51   9:02 60.82%
  30.Patrick Reardon      Byram Township,NJ  54 M U  382   25:17.46   8:08 60.26%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Claudia Disomma      Sparta,NJ          15 F U   24   20:10.24   6:30 76.83%
   2.Olivia Viparina      Ledgewood,NJ       13 F    416   21:16.50   6:51 75.08%
   3.Fran Trees           Sussex,NJ          58 F    123   25:40.57   8:16 72.45%
   4.Erin Sanzone         Montville,NJ       13 F    271   22:16.12   7:10 71.73%
   5.Katlin Sanzone       Montville,NJ       15 F    272   22:15.94   7:10 69.60%
   6.Heather Goyette      Wantage,NJ         36 F    409   22:07.08   7:07 67.80%
   7.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       46 F U  413   24:03.28   7:45 66.64%
   8.Victoria Vasquez     Andover,NJ         14 F    336   23:37.19   7:36 66.52%
   9.Cleary Waldo         Newton,NJ          10 F    295   25:43.51   8:17 66.32%
  10.Jennifer Quinn       Sparta,NJ          15 F     96   23:56.88   7:42 64.71%
  11.Claire Romine        Sparta,NJ          15 F    262   23:58.64   7:43 64.63%
  12.Maggie Hickey        Sparta,NJ          13 F    326   24:55.42   8:01 64.09%
  13.Evelyn Marshall      Blairstown,NJ      50 F    215   26:39.87   8:35 62.87%
  14.Janet Dashio         Sandyston,NJ       57 F    158   29:18.95   9:26 62.60%
  15.Lauren Cardinale     Branchville,NJ     42 F    145   24:54.99   8:01 62.19%
  16.Susan Kearns         Sparta,NJ          44 F     57   25:19.56   8:09 62.15%
  17.Maureen Klecha       Sparta,NJ          46 F    398   25:47.98   8:18 62.14%
  18.Joan Kurimsky        Andover,NJ         48 F     61   26:25.74   8:30 61.95%
  19.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      60 F    182   31:07.70  10:01 61.44%
  20.Angelica Sabatini    Andover,NJ         17 F    396   24:53.92   8:01 60.72%
  21.Enkelejde Vaso       New York,NY        37 F    341   25:19.52   8:09 59.45%
  22.Lisa Gonzalez        Blairstown,NJ      38 F     42   25:32.02   8:13 59.24%
  23.Elizabeth Latoracca  Oak Ridge,NJ       44 F    212   26:56.96   8:40 58.41%
  24.Louisa Tafuto        Hillsdale,NJ       44 F    408   26:58.49   8:41 58.36%
  25.Sue Mayer            Lafayette,NJ       42 F    219   26:46.47   8:37 57.88%
  26.Kelly Ferrara        Montville,NJ       33 F    316   25:44.78   8:17 57.73%
  27.Lori Kutler          Sparta,NJ          46 F    330   28:00.90   9:01 57.22%
  28.Kristin Grazevich    Haworth,NJ         25 F    387   25:52.71   8:20 57.19%
  29.Christine Pustelniak Stockholm,NJ       46 F    394   28:13.57   9:05 56.80%
  30.?? Graniello         Sparta,NJ          55 F    391   31:55.40  10:16 55.97%