MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN

Race Date:4-23-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Alexander Castellano Newton,NJ          17 M         37:17.32  6:00 1/84      M15-19:1/6       75.39  
   2.Kristopher Trautz    Newton,NJ          16 M         38:11.40  6:08 2/84      M15-19:2/6       74.63  
   3.Arrik Leman          Andover,NJ         17 M         38:15.05  6:09 3/84      M15-19:3/6       73.49  
   4.Gary Leaman          Blairstown,NJ      51 M 6       39:20.68  6:19 4/84      M50-59:1/16      78.65  
   5.Rob Rohel            Wantage,NJ         30 M         39:51.46  6:24 5/84      M30-39:1/17      67.53  
   6.Ryan Fischlein       Succasunna,NJ      18 M         40:10.85  6:28 6/84      M15-19:4/6       69.10  
   7.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U       40:55.35  6:35 7/84      M40-49:1/24      72.67  
   8.David Smith          Sparta,NJ          38 M U       41:15.03  6:38 8/84      M30-39:2/17      67.85  
   9.Charles Davis        Ridgewood,NJ       45 M U       42:20.45  6:48 9/84      M40-49:2/24      69.69  
  10.Brendan Mcdonough    Sparta,NJ          21 M         43:11.47  6:57 10/84     M20-29:1/6       62.40  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        47 M U       43:32.88  7:00 11/84     M40-49:3/24      68.82  
  12.Mark Frankel         Wayne,NJ           40 M U       44:05.07  7:05 12/84     M40-49:4/24      64.44  
  13.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M U       44:07.86  7:06 13/84     M50-59:2/16      74.33  
  14.Thomas Mautone       Wharton,NJ         39 M         44:15.97  7:07 14/84     M30-39:3/17      63.70  
  15.Fred Hoess           Stanhope,NJ        43 M         44:27.74  7:09 15/84     M40-49:5/24      65.35  
  16.John Graniello       Sparta,NJ          34 M         44:33.79  7:10 16/84     M30-39:4/17      61.22  
  17.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 50 M U       44:39.18  7:11 17/84     M50-59:3/16      68.74  
  18.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M U       44:45.44  7:12 18/84     M50-59:4/16      69.70  
  19.Michael Garrison     Sparta,NJ          42 M         44:47.26  7:12 19/84     M40-49:6/24      64.39  
  20.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M U       44:55.49  7:13 20/84     M60-69:1/6       74.96  
  21.Leon Giraldo         Lafayette,NJ       47 M U       44:59.16  7:14 21/84     M40-49:7/24      66.62  
  22.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F U       45:05.33  7:15 1/53      F40-49:1/14      70.43  
  23.Don Weise            W. Milford,NJ      48 M         45:18.41  7:17 22/84     M40-49:8/24      66.67  
  24.Lauren Lotruglio     Andover,NJ         33 F         45:40.72  7:21 2/53      F30-39:1/11      66.69  
  25.Meghan Radimer       Branchville,NJ     26 F         46:28.58  7:28 3/53      F20-29:1/14      65.26  
  26.Michael Quartucci    Andover,NJ         14 M         46:46.09  7:31 23/84     M11-14:1/3       63.14  
  27.Mark Schmier         Sparta,NJ          40 M         46:49.89  7:32 24/84     M40-49:9/24      60.66  
  28.George Mcdonough     Sparta,NJ          52 M         46:51.15  7:32 25/84     M50-59:5/16      66.58  
  29.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           43 M U       47:20.03  7:37 26/84     M40-49:10/24     61.38  
  30.Quinn Weiss          Sparta,NJ          29 F         47:26.93  7:38 4/53      F20-29:2/14      63.92  
  31.Alex Cable           Newton,NJ          51 M         47:37.36  7:39 27/84     M50-59:6/16      64.98  
  32.Adam Hantman         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 M U       47:37.93  7:39 28/84     M40-49:11/24     59.64  
  33.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          48 M U       47:40.93  7:40 29/84     M40-49:12/24     63.35  
  34.??? Ryan             Sparta,NJ          37 M         47:57.75  7:43 30/84     M30-39:5/17      57.93  
  35.Patricia Buteher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U       47:58.76  7:43 5/53      F50-59:1/8       71.61  
  36.Carmen Sargent       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F U       48:03.76  7:44 6/53      F40-49:2/14      68.35  
  37.Ed Sargent           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 M         48:25.84  7:47 31/84     M40-49:13/24     61.88  
  38.Marty Grube          Staten Island,NY   46 M         48:32.58  7:48 32/84     M40-49:14/24     61.26  
  39.Paul Comper          Ridgewood,NJ       33 M         48:46.51  7:51 33/84     M30-39:6/17      55.68  
  40.Joe Pickett          Toms River,NJ      59 M         49:03.01  7:53 34/84     M50-59:7/16      67.46  
  41.Seamus Campbell      Sparta,NJ          40 M         49:06.29  7:54 35/84     M40-49:15/24     57.85  
  42.Anna Oyer            Milford,PA         29 F         49:14.68  7:55 7/53      F20-29:3/14      61.59  
  43.Matthew Clark        Sparta,NJ          38 M         49:17.93  7:56 36/84     M30-39:7/17      56.77  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  44.Mecca Cerny          Sparta,NJ          31 F         49:42.25  8:00 8/53      F30-39:2/11      61.09  
  45.Nick Perrotta        Morristown,NJ      42 M         50:09.94  8:04 37/84     M40-49:16/24     57.48  
  46.Michael Lilley       Sparta,NJ          39 M         50:47.39  8:10 38/84     M30-39:8/17      55.52  
  47.Laura Lombardi       Rockaway,NJ        30 F         51:17.09  8:15 9/53      F30-39:3/11      59.16  
  48.Shauna Finley        Vernon,NJ          31 F         51:26.88  8:16 10/53     F30-39:4/11      59.02  
  49.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U       51:26.92  8:16 11/53     F60-69:1/4       79.55  
  50.Fernando Branco      Wharton,NJ         43 M U       51:27.48  8:16 39/84     M40-49:17/24     56.46  
  51.Sheila Deyoung       Oak Ridge,NJ       19 M         51:37.14  8:18 40/84     M15-19:5/6       53.13  
  52.Kelly Morse          Stockholm,NJ       27 F         51:39.15  8:18 12/53     F20-29:4/14      58.72  
  53.Les Litchfield       Sparta,NJ          47 M         51:45.81  8:19 41/84     M40-49:18/24     57.90  
  54.Park Glezman         Hillsborough,NJ    26 M         52:02.69  8:22 42/84     M20-29:2/6       51.58  
  55.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          48 F         52:23.07  8:25 13/53     F40-49:3/14      64.05  
  56.Mike Lynch           Sparta,NJ          47 M         52:23.16  8:25 43/84     M40-49:19/24     57.21  
  57.Roger Shih           Sparta,NJ          27 M         52:25.04  8:26 44/84     M20-29:3/6       51.22  
  58.Kristen Simpson      Sparta,NJ          43 F         52:31.05  8:27 14/53     F40-49:4/14      60.93  
  59.Caitlin Foley        Sparta,NJ          23 F         52:39.04  8:28 15/53     F20-29:5/14      57.61  
  60.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        53 M U       52:54.93  8:31 45/84     M50-59:8/16      59.44  
  61.Meredith Fox         Dover,NJ           26 F         53:03.75  8:32 16/53     F20-29:6/14      57.16  
  62.Dean De Marco        Sparta,NJ          47 M         53:20.07  8:35 46/84     M40-49:20/24     56.19  
  63.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         40 F         53:25.69  8:35 17/53     F40-49:5/14      58.66  
  64.Jose Manjarrez       Wood Ridge,NJ      35 M         53:26.90  8:36 47/84     M30-39:9/17      51.32  
  65.Yulan Li             Long Valley,NJ     50 F         53:27.36  8:36 18/53     F50-59:2/8       64.27  
  66.Jaime Manjarrez      Fair Lawn,NJ       38 M         53:29.09  8:36 48/84     M30-39:10/17     52.33  
  67.Stacey Ortense       Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F         53:30.53  8:36 19/53     F40-49:6/14      58.94  
  68.Melissa Wells        Ogdensburg,NJ      29 F         53:30.96  8:36 20/53     F20-29:7/14      56.67  
  69.Bob Burt             Newton,NJ          59 M         53:34.62  8:37 49/84     M50-59:9/16      61.76  
  70.Ashley Drogo         Randolph,NJ        25 F         53:49.39  8:39 21/53     F20-29:8/14      56.35  
  71.Maryann Duffy        Pine Brook,NJ      56 F         54:15.54  8:43 22/53     F50-59:3/8       68.39  
  72.Lawrence Beller      Sparta,NJ          42 M         54:46.76  8:49 50/84     M40-49:21/24     52.64  
  73.Kristi Murphy        Wantage,NJ         28 F         54:48.10  8:49 23/53     F20-29:9/14      55.34  
  74.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 M U       54:53.51  8:50 51/84     M60-69:2/6       63.59  
  75.Scott Vanwhy         Succasunna,NJ      30 M         54:56.38  8:50 52/84     M30-39:11/17     48.99  
  76.Alexandra De Marco   Sparta,NJ          21 F         54:57.87  8:50 24/53     F20-29:10/14     55.18  
  77.Gary Knackmuhs       Wyckoff,NJ         60 M         55:02.58  8:51 53/84     M60-69:3/6       60.64  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  78.Noah Keppler         Newton,NJ          13 M         56:44.49  9:07 54/84     M11-14:2/3       53.20  
  79.Evan Bernat          Sparta,NJ          20 M         56:47.43  9:08 55/84     M20-29:4/6       47.79  
  80.Joseph Farinella     Newton,NJ          72 M         56:55.09  9:09 56/84     M70-79:1/3       66.12  
  81.Dale Berman          Morristown,NJ      49 F         56:58.61  9:10 25/53     F40-49:7/14      59.56  
  82.Laura Berman         Morristown,NJ      10 F         56:59.16  9:10 26/53     F 1-10:1/1       61.42  
  83.Karen Martin         Vernon,NJ          40 F         57:12.62  9:12 27/53     F40-49:8/14      54.78  
  84.John Fitzpatrick     Oak Ridge,NJ       58 M         57:20.21  9:13 57/84     M50-59:10/16     57.21  
  85.Erin Fitzpatrick     Oak Ridge,NJ       22 F         57:20.28  9:13 28/53     F20-29:11/14     52.90  
  86.Babs Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          60 F         57:21.80  9:13 29/53     F60-69:2/4       68.33  
  87.Sharon Tartaglia     Sparta,NJ          43 F         57:36.00  9:16 30/53     F40-49:9/14      55.55  
  88.Lorena Bartolome     Hamburg,NJ         35 F         57:43.43  9:17 31/53     F30-39:5/11      53.05  
  89.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M U       57:54.35  9:19 58/84     M50-59:11/16     53.00  
  90.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          65 M         58:07.23  9:21 59/84     M60-69:4/6       60.06  
  91.Jim Jablonski        Wharton,NJ         35 M         58:15.60  9:22 60/84     M30-39:12/17     47.08  
  92.Khristyn Kane        Newton,NJ          37 F         58:29.71  9:24 32/53     F30-39:6/11      52.75  
  93.Christine De Marco   Sparta,NJ          48 F         58:54.54  9:28 33/53     F40-49:10/14     56.95  
  94.Sarah Hartingan      Sparta,NJ          28 F         59:03.41  9:30 34/53     F20-29:12/14     51.36  
  95.Anita Brill          Sparta,NJ          32 F         59:04.09  9:30 35/53     F30-39:7/11      51.47  
  96.Michael Barlow       Lafayette,NJ       31 M         59:10.54  9:31 61/84     M30-39:13/17     45.59  
  97.Christopher Auger    Sparta,NJ          69 M         59:16.74  9:32 62/84     M60-69:5/6       61.19  
  98.Mike Patire          Furlong,PA         99 M         59:19.79  9:32 63/84     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  99.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        57 F U       59:32.80  9:35 36/53     F50-59:4/8       63.16  
 100.David Troast         Hawthorne,NJ       51 M         59:37.98  9:35 64/84     M50-59:12/16     51.89  
 101.Annmarie Perna       Franklin,NJ        34 F         59:48.65  9:37 37/53     F30-39:8/11      51.05  
 102.Laurie Morgus        Newton,NJ          31 F         59:58.11  9:39 38/53     F30-39:9/11      50.63  
 103.Tyler Morgus         Newton,NJ          36 M         59:58.16  9:39 65/84     M30-39:14/17     46.01  
 104.Kaitlin Hoy          Raritan,NJ         24 F         59:59.92  9:39 39/53     F20-29:13/14     50.55  
 105.Colin Wells          Ogdensburg,NJ      31 M       1:00:07.17  9:40 66/84     M30-39:15/17     44.87  
 106.Karen Peters         Wantage,NJ         51 F       1:00:09.71  9:40 40/53     F50-59:5/8       57.82  
 107.Kelly Duffy          Pine Brook,NJ      25 F       1:00:50.67  9:47 41/53     F20-29:14/14     49.85  
 108.Jim Kline            Sparta,NJ          44 M       1:01:54.35  9:57 67/84     M40-49:22/24     47.30  
 109.Sean Chamer          Andover,NJ         31 M       1:01:57.83  9:58 68/84     M30-39:16/17     43.54  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Michael Kelly        Phoenixville,PA    39 M       1:02:08.04 10:00 69/84     M30-39:17/17     45.38  
 111.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         70 M U     1:02:18.00 10:01 70/84     M70-79:2/3       58.88  
 112.Ian Garrison         Sparta,NJ          14 M       1:02:20.73 10:02 71/84     M11-14:3/3       47.37  
 113.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          44 F       1:02:21.87 10:02 42/53     F40-49:11/14     51.73  
 114.Jonathan Welles      Denville,NJ        58 M       1:02:47.47 10:06 72/84     M50-59:13/16     52.24  
 115.Nancy Drury          Budd Lake,NJ       40 F       1:02:50.06 10:06 43/53     F40-49:12/14     49.88  
 116.William Bernat       Sparta,NJ          52 M       1:03:04.18 10:09 73/84     M50-59:14/16     49.46  
 117.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    70 M U     1:03:49.99 10:16 74/84     M70-79:3/3       57.46  
 118.Claudette Downs      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 F       1:04:06.31 10:19 44/53     F50-59:6/8       56.38  
 119.Eric Martin          Sparta,NJ          51 M       1:04:10.44 10:19 75/84     M50-59:15/16     48.22  
 120.Bala Balasanmugam    Wayne,NJ           57 M       1:04:51.83 10:26 76/84     M50-59:16/16     50.15  
 121.Michael Ilardi       Oak Ridge,NJ       44 M       1:05:28.30 10:32 77/84     M40-49:23/24     44.72  
 122.Charlene Beebe       Sparta,NJ          46 F       1:05:58.09 10:37 45/53     F40-49:13/14     49.80  
 123.Lynne Owen           Sparta,NJ          48 F       1:05:58.76 10:37 46/53     F40-49:14/14     50.85  
 124.Heather Cunningham   Andover,NJ         33 F       1:06:40.61 10:43 47/53     F30-39:10/11     45.68  
 125.Matthew Di Zenzo     Sussex,NJ          24 M       1:06:45.56 10:44 78/84     M20-29:5/6       40.21  
 126.Robert Luba          Sparta,NJ          44 M       1:07:19.78 10:50 79/84     M40-49:24/24     43.49  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 127.Patty Volin          Sparta,NJ          58 F       1:09:08.21 11:07 48/53     F50-59:7/8       55.14  
 128.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F U     1:09:44.31 11:13 49/53     F60-69:3/4       61.39  
 129.Maria Diss           Montclair,NJ       30 F       1:09:46.33 11:13 50/53     F30-39:11/11     43.48  
 130.Todd Drogo           Randolph,NJ        29 M       1:10:59.27 11:25 80/84     M20-29:6/6       37.85  
 131.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        55 F U     1:11:10.07 11:27 51/53     F50-59:8/8       51.45  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 132.Llambi Mico          Sparta,NJ          99 M       1:15:17.24 12:07 81/84     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 133.Paul Larocca         Sparta,NJ          65 M       1:31:37.95 14:44 82/84     M60-69:6/6       38.09  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 134.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           69 F U     1:36:23.43 15:30 52/53     F60-69:4/4       46.57  
 135.Kyle Antonowich      Oak Ridge,NJ       19 M       1:39:22.15 15:59 83/84     M15-19:6/6       27.60  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 136.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F U     1:44:10.15 16:45 53/53     F70-79:1/1       49.47  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 137.Bill Welsh           Stanten Island,NY  81 M U     2:01:11.93 19:30 84/84     M80-98:1/1       37.01  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN     TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alexander Castellano Newton,NJ          17 M           1634   37:17.32   6:00
   2.Kristopher Trautz    Newton,NJ          16 M           1635   38:11.40   6:09
   3.Arrik Leman          Andover,NJ         17 M           1682   38:15.05   6:09
   4.Gary Leaman          Blairstown,NJ      51 M         6 1661   39:20.68   6:20
   5.Rob Rohel            Wantage,NJ         30 M 2         1611   39:51.46   6:25
   6.Ryan Fischlein       Succasunna,NJ      18 M            427   40:10.85   6:28
   7.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M 7       U 1595   40:55.35   6:35
   8.David Smith          Sparta,NJ          38 M         U 1629   41:15.03   6:38
   9.Charles Davis        Ridgewood,NJ       45 M         U 1631   42:20.45   6:49
  10.Brendan Mcdonough    Sparta,NJ          21 M           1641   43:11.47   6:57
MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN     TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F 7       U 1612   45:05.33   7:15
   2.Lauren Lotruglio     Andover,NJ         33 F           1650   45:40.72   7:21
   3.Meghan Radimer       Branchville,NJ     26 F           1609   46:28.58   7:29
   4.Quinn Weiss          Sparta,NJ          29 F           1657   47:26.93   7:38
   5.Patricia Buteher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F         U 1566   47:58.76   7:43
   6.Carmen Sargent       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F         U 1615   48:03.76   7:44
   7.Anna Oyer            Milford,PA         29 F           1606   49:14.68   7:56
   8.Mecca Cerny          Sparta,NJ          31 F           1656   49:42.25   8:00
   9.Laura Lombardi       Rockaway,NJ        30 F           1533   51:17.09   8:15
  10.Shauna Finley        Vernon,NJ          31 F           1522   51:26.88   8:17
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN     TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gary Leaman          Blairstown,NJ      51 M         6 1661   39:20.68   6:20
   2.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M 7       U 1595   40:55.35   6:35
   3.Charles Davis        Ridgewood,NJ       45 M         U 1631   42:20.45   6:49
   4.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        47 M 7       U 1646   43:32.88   7:01
   5.Mark Frankel         Wayne,NJ           40 M         U 1580   44:05.07   7:06
   6.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M         U 1542   44:07.86   7:06
   7.Fred Hoess           Stanhope,NJ        43 M           1584   44:27.74   7:09
   8.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 50 M         U 1648   44:39.18   7:11
   9.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M         U 1619   44:45.44   7:12
  10.Michael Garrison     Sparta,NJ          42 M           1644   44:47.26   7:13
MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN     TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F 7       U 1612   45:05.33   7:15
   2.Patricia Buteher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F         U 1566   47:58.76   7:43
   3.Carmen Sargent       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F         U 1615   48:03.76   7:44
   4.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F 2       U 1610   51:26.92   8:17
   5.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          48 F           1658   52:23.07   8:26
   6.Kristen Simpson      Sparta,NJ          43 F 2         1618   52:31.05   8:27
   7.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         40 F           1516   53:25.69   8:36
   8.Yulan Li             Long Valley,NJ     50 F           1592   53:27.36   8:36
   9.Stacey Ortense       Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F           1543   53:30.53   8:37
  10.Maryann Duffy        Pine Brook,NJ      56 F           1574   54:15.54   8:44

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN      MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN      FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Berman         Morristown,NJ      10 F   82      1632   56:59.16   9:10   61.42%


MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN      MALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Quartucci    Andover,NJ         14 M   26      1608   46:46.09   7:32   63.14%
   2.Noah Keppler         Newton,NJ          13 M   78      1588   56:44.49   9:08   53.20%
   3.Ian Garrison         Sparta,NJ          14 M  112      1643 1:02:20.73  10:02   47.37%


MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN      FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexander Castellano Newton,NJ          17 M    1      1634   37:17.32   6:00   75.39%
   2.Kristopher Trautz    Newton,NJ          16 M    2      1635   38:11.40   6:09   74.63%
   3.Arrik Leman          Andover,NJ         17 M    3      1682   38:15.05   6:09   73.49%
   4.Ryan Fischlein       Succasunna,NJ      18 M    6       427   40:10.85   6:28   69.10%
   5.Sheila Deyoung       Oak Ridge,NJ       19 M   51      1514   51:37.14   8:18   53.13%
   6.Kyle Antonowich      Oak Ridge,NJ       19 M  135       425 1:39:22.15  16:00   27.60%


MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN      MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brendan Mcdonough    Sparta,NJ          21 M   10      1641   43:11.47   6:57   62.40%
   2.Park Glezman         Hillsborough,NJ    26 M   54      1524   52:02.69   8:23   51.58%
   3.Roger Shih           Sparta,NJ          27 M   57      1551   52:25.04   8:26   51.22%
   4.Evan Bernat          Sparta,NJ          20 M   79      1560   56:47.43   9:08   47.79%
   5.Matthew Di Zenzo     Sussex,NJ          24 M  125      1515 1:06:45.56  10:45   40.21%
   6.Todd Drogo           Randolph,NJ        29 M  130      1518 1:10:59.27  11:26   37.85%


MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meghan Radimer       Branchville,NJ     26 F   25      1609   46:28.58   7:29   65.26%
   2.Quinn Weiss          Sparta,NJ          29 F   30      1657   47:26.93   7:38   63.92%
   3.Anna Oyer            Milford,PA         29 F   42      1606   49:14.68   7:56   61.59%
   4.Kelly Morse          Stockholm,NJ       27 F   52      1655   51:39.15   8:19   58.72%
   5.Caitlin Foley        Sparta,NJ          23 F   59      1523   52:39.04   8:28   57.61%
   6.Meredith Fox         Dover,NJ           26 F   61      1651   53:03.75   8:32   57.16%
   7.Melissa Wells        Ogdensburg,NJ      29 F   68      1625   53:30.96   8:37   56.67%
   8.Ashley Drogo         Randolph,NJ        25 F   70      1517   53:49.39   8:40   56.35%
   9.Kristi Murphy        Wantage,NJ         28 F   73      1654   54:48.10   8:49   55.34%
  10.Alexandra De Marco   Sparta,NJ          21 F   76      1511   54:57.87   8:51   55.18%


MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN      MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rob Rohel            Wantage,NJ         30 M    5      1611   39:51.46   6:25   67.53%
   2.David Smith          Sparta,NJ          38 M    8    U 1629   41:15.03   6:38   67.85%
   3.Thomas Mautone       Wharton,NJ         39 M   14      1541   44:15.97   7:07   63.70%
   4.John Graniello       Sparta,NJ          34 M   16      1525   44:33.79   7:10   61.22%
   5.??? Ryan             Sparta,NJ          37 M   34      1662   47:57.75   7:43   57.93%
   6.Paul Comper          Ridgewood,NJ       33 M   39      1699   48:46.51   7:51   55.68%
   7.Matthew Clark        Sparta,NJ          38 M   43      1508   49:17.93   7:56   56.77%
   8.Michael Lilley       Sparta,NJ          39 M   46      1660   50:47.39   8:10   55.52%
   9.Jose Manjarrez       Wood Ridge,NJ      35 M   64      1538   53:26.90   8:36   51.32%
  10.Jaime Manjarrez      Fair Lawn,NJ       38 M   66      1653   53:29.09   8:37   52.33%


MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Lotruglio     Andover,NJ         33 F   24      1650   45:40.72   7:21   66.69%
   2.Mecca Cerny          Sparta,NJ          31 F   44      1656   49:42.25   8:00   61.09%
   3.Laura Lombardi       Rockaway,NJ        30 F   47      1533   51:17.09   8:15   59.16%
   4.Shauna Finley        Vernon,NJ          31 F   48      1522   51:26.88   8:17   59.02%
   5.Lorena Bartolome     Hamburg,NJ         35 F   88      1652   57:43.43   9:17   53.05%
   6.Khristyn Kane        Newton,NJ          37 F   92      1585   58:29.71   9:25   52.75%
   7.Anita Brill          Sparta,NJ          32 F   95      1628   59:04.09   9:30   51.47%
   8.Annmarie Perna       Franklin,NJ        34 F  101      1545   59:48.65   9:38   51.05%
   9.Laurie Morgus        Newton,NJ          31 F  102      1602   59:58.11   9:39   50.63%
  10.Heather Cunningham   Andover,NJ         33 F  124      1510 1:06:40.61  10:44   45.68%


MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN      MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M    7    U 1595   40:55.35   6:35   72.67%
   2.Charles Davis        Ridgewood,NJ       45 M    9    U 1631   42:20.45   6:49   69.69%
   3.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        47 M   11    U 1646   43:32.88   7:01   68.82%
   4.Mark Frankel         Wayne,NJ           40 M   12    U 1580   44:05.07   7:06   64.44%
   5.Fred Hoess           Stanhope,NJ        43 M   15      1584   44:27.74   7:09   65.35%
   6.Michael Garrison     Sparta,NJ          42 M   19      1644   44:47.26   7:13   64.39%
   7.Leon Giraldo         Lafayette,NJ       47 M   21    U 1649   44:59.16   7:14   66.62%
   8.Don Weise            W. Milford,NJ      48 M   23      1624   45:18.41   7:18   66.67%
   9.Mark Schmier         Sparta,NJ          40 M   27      1663   46:49.89   7:32   60.66%
  10.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           43 M   29    U 1600   47:20.03   7:37   61.38%


MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F   22    U 1612   45:05.33   7:15   70.43%
   2.Carmen Sargent       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F   36    U 1615   48:03.76   7:44   68.35%
   3.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          48 F   55      1658   52:23.07   8:26   64.05%
   4.Kristen Simpson      Sparta,NJ          43 F   58      1618   52:31.05   8:27   60.93%
   5.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         40 F   63      1516   53:25.69   8:36   58.66%
   6.Stacey Ortense       Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F   67      1543   53:30.53   8:37   58.94%
   7.Dale Berman          Morristown,NJ      49 F   81      1633   56:58.61   9:10   59.56%
   8.Karen Martin         Vernon,NJ          40 F   83      1540   57:12.62   9:12   54.78%
   9.Sharon Tartaglia     Sparta,NJ          43 F   87      1620   57:36.00   9:16   55.55%
  10.Christine De Marco   Sparta,NJ          48 F   93      1513   58:54.54   9:29   56.95%


MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN      MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Leaman          Blairstown,NJ      51 M    4    6 1661   39:20.68   6:20   78.65%
   2.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M   13    U 1542   44:07.86   7:06   74.33%
   3.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 50 M   17    U 1648   44:39.18   7:11   68.74%
   4.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M   18    U 1619   44:45.44   7:12   69.70%
   5.George Mcdonough     Sparta,NJ          52 M   28      1640   46:51.15   7:32   66.58%
   6.Alex Cable           Newton,NJ          51 M   31      1659   47:37.36   7:40   64.98%
   7.Joe Pickett          Toms River,NJ      59 M   40      1695   49:03.01   7:54   67.46%
   8.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        53 M   60    U 1562   52:54.93   8:31   59.44%
   9.Bob Burt             Newton,NJ          59 M   69      1565   53:34.62   8:37   61.76%
  10.John Fitzpatrick     Oak Ridge,NJ       58 M   84      1578   57:20.21   9:14   57.21%


MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Buteher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F   35    U 1566   47:58.76   7:43   71.61%
   2.Yulan Li             Long Valley,NJ     50 F   65      1592   53:27.36   8:36   64.27%
   3.Maryann Duffy        Pine Brook,NJ      56 F   71      1574   54:15.54   8:44   68.39%
   4.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        57 F   99    U 1598   59:32.80   9:35   63.16%
   5.Karen Peters         Wantage,NJ         51 F  106      1546 1:00:09.71   9:41   57.82%
   6.Claudette Downs      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 F  118      1675 1:04:06.31  10:19   56.38%
   7.Patty Volin          Sparta,NJ          58 F  127      1622 1:09:08.21  11:08   55.14%
   8.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        55 F  131    U 1623 1:11:10.07  11:27   51.45%


MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN      MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M   20    U 1590   44:55.49   7:14   74.96%
   2.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 M   74    U 1576   54:53.51   8:50   63.59%
   3.Gary Knackmuhs       Wyckoff,NJ         60 M   77      1531   55:02.58   8:52   60.64%
   4.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          65 M   90      1645   58:07.23   9:21   60.06%
   5.Christopher Auger    Sparta,NJ          69 M   97      1502   59:16.74   9:32   61.19%
   6.Paul Larocca         Sparta,NJ          65 M  133      1698 1:31:37.95  14:45   38.09%


MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F   49    U 1610   51:26.92   8:17   79.55%
   2.Babs Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          60 F   86      1575   57:21.80   9:14   68.33%
   3.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F  128    U 1583 1:09:44.31  11:13   61.39%
   4.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           69 F  134    U 1617 1:36:23.43  15:31   46.57%


MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN      MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Farinella     Newton,NJ          72 M   80      1520   56:55.09   9:10   66.12%
   2.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         70 M  111    U 1613 1:02:18.00  10:02   58.88%
   3.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    70 M  117    U 1596 1:03:49.99  10:16   57.46%


MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F  136    U 1607 1:44:10.15  16:46   49.47%


MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN      MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Welsh           Stanten Island,NY  81 M  137    U 1626 2:01:11.93  19:30   37.01%


MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN      FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Patire          Furlong,PA         99 M   98      1636   59:19.79   9:33    0.00%
   2.Llambi Mico          Sparta,NJ          99 M  132       342 1:15:17.24  12:07    0.00%


MAINS STREET 10K FESTIVAL RUN      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MC STRIDERS                             3:42:07
      7.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M 7       U 1595   40:55.00 *
     11.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        47 M 7       U 1646   43:32.00 *
     20.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M 7       U 1590   44:55.00 *
     22.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F 7       U 1612   45:05.00 *
     32.Adam Hantman         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 M 7       U 1581   47:37.00 *
     33.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          48 M 7       U 1603   47:40.93 
     74.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 M 7       U 1576   54:53.51 
     89.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M 7       U 1597   57:54.35 
  2     TEAM EASTERN                            4:02:39
      5.Rob Rohel            Wantage,NJ         30 M 2         1611   39:51.00 *
     23.Don Weise            W. Milford,NJ      48 M 2         1624   45:18.00 *
     49.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F 2       U 1610   51:26.00 *
     58.Kristen Simpson      Sparta,NJ          43 F 2         1618   52:31.00 *
     68.Melissa Wells        Ogdensburg,NJ      29 F 2         1625   53:30.00 *
     78.Noah Keppler         Newton,NJ          13 M 2         1588   56:44.49 
     92.Khristyn Kane        Newton,NJ          37 F 2         1585   58:29.71 
    105.Colin Wells          Ogdensburg,NJ      31 M 2          300 1:00:07.17 
    109.Sean Chamer          Andover,NJ         31 M 2         1567 1:01:57.83 
    113.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          44 F 2         1616 1:02:21.87 
    122.Charlene Beebe       Sparta,NJ          46 F 2         1558 1:05:58.09 
    127.Patty Volin          Sparta,NJ          58 F 2         1622 1:09:08.21 
***     WITHOUT LIMITS                          1:00:00
    104.Kaitlin Hoy          Raritan,NJ         24 F 4         1527   59:59.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gary Leaman          Blairstown,NJ      51 M 6 1661   39:20.68   6:20 78.65%
   2.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M U 1590   44:55.49   7:14 74.96%
   3.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M U 1542   44:07.86   7:06 74.33%
   4.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U 1595   40:55.35   6:35 72.67%
   5.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M U 1619   44:45.44   7:12 69.70%
   6.Charles Davis        Ridgewood,NJ       45 M U 1631   42:20.45   6:49 69.69%
   7.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        47 M U 1646   43:32.88   7:01 68.82%
   8.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 50 M U 1648   44:39.18   7:11 68.74%
   9.Joe Pickett          Toms River,NJ      59 M   1695   49:03.01   7:54 67.46%
  10.Don Weise            W. Milford,NJ      48 M   1624   45:18.41   7:18 66.67%
  11.Leon Giraldo         Lafayette,NJ       47 M U 1649   44:59.16   7:14 66.62%
  12.George Mcdonough     Sparta,NJ          52 M   1640   46:51.15   7:32 66.58%
  13.Joseph Farinella     Newton,NJ          72 M   1520   56:55.09   9:10 66.12%
  14.Fred Hoess           Stanhope,NJ        43 M   1584   44:27.74   7:09 65.35%
  15.Alex Cable           Newton,NJ          51 M   1659   47:37.36   7:40 64.98%
  16.Mark Frankel         Wayne,NJ           40 M U 1580   44:05.07   7:06 64.44%
  17.Michael Garrison     Sparta,NJ          42 M   1644   44:47.26   7:13 64.39%
  18.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 M U 1576   54:53.51   8:50 63.59%
  19.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          48 M U 1603   47:40.93   7:40 63.35%
  20.Ed Sargent           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 M   1614   48:25.84   7:48 61.88%
  21.Bob Burt             Newton,NJ          59 M   1565   53:34.62   8:37 61.76%
  22.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           43 M U 1600   47:20.03   7:37 61.38%
  23.Marty Grube          Staten Island,NY   46 M   1700   48:32.58   7:49 61.26%
  24.Christopher Auger    Sparta,NJ          69 M   1502   59:16.74   9:32 61.19%
  25.Mark Schmier         Sparta,NJ          40 M   1663   46:49.89   7:32 60.66%
  26.Gary Knackmuhs       Wyckoff,NJ         60 M   1531   55:02.58   8:52 60.64%
  27.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          65 M   1645   58:07.23   9:21 60.06%
  28.Adam Hantman         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 M U 1581   47:37.93   7:40 59.64%
  29.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        53 M U 1562   52:54.93   8:31 59.44%
  30.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         70 M U 1613 1:02:18.00  10:02 58.88%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U 1610   51:26.92   8:17 79.55%
   2.Patricia Buteher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U 1566   47:58.76   7:43 71.61%
   3.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F U 1612   45:05.33   7:15 70.43%
   4.Maryann Duffy        Pine Brook,NJ      56 F   1574   54:15.54   8:44 68.39%
   5.Carmen Sargent       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F U 1615   48:03.76   7:44 68.35%
   6.Babs Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          60 F   1575   57:21.80   9:14 68.33%
   7.Yulan Li             Long Valley,NJ     50 F   1592   53:27.36   8:36 64.27%
   8.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          48 F   1658   52:23.07   8:26 64.05%
   9.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        57 F U 1598   59:32.80   9:35 63.16%
  10.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F U 1583 1:09:44.31  11:13 61.39%
  11.Kristen Simpson      Sparta,NJ          43 F   1618   52:31.05   8:27 60.93%
  12.Dale Berman          Morristown,NJ      49 F   1633   56:58.61   9:10 59.56%
  13.Stacey Ortense       Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F   1543   53:30.53   8:37 58.94%
  14.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         40 F   1516   53:25.69   8:36 58.66%
  15.Karen Peters         Wantage,NJ         51 F   1546 1:00:09.71   9:41 57.82%
  16.Christine De Marco   Sparta,NJ          48 F   1513   58:54.54   9:29 56.95%
  17.Claudette Downs      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 F   1675 1:04:06.31  10:19 56.38%
  18.Sharon Tartaglia     Sparta,NJ          43 F   1620   57:36.00   9:16 55.55%
  19.Patty Volin          Sparta,NJ          58 F   1622 1:09:08.21  11:08 55.14%
  20.Karen Martin         Vernon,NJ          40 F   1540   57:12.62   9:12 54.78%
  21.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          44 F   1616 1:02:21.87  10:02 51.73%
  22.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        55 F U 1623 1:11:10.07  11:27 51.45%
  23.Lynne Owen           Sparta,NJ          48 F   1605 1:05:58.76  10:37 50.85%
  24.Nancy Drury          Budd Lake,NJ       40 F   1519 1:02:50.06  10:07 49.88%
  25.Charlene Beebe       Sparta,NJ          46 F   1558 1:05:58.09  10:37 49.80%
  26.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F U 1607 1:44:10.15  16:46 49.47%
  27.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           69 F U 1617 1:36:23.43  15:31 46.57%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gary Leaman          Blairstown,NJ      51 M 6 1661   39:20.68   6:20 78.65%
   2.Alexander Castellano Newton,NJ          17 M   1634   37:17.32   6:00 75.39%
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M U 1590   44:55.49   7:14 74.96%
   4.Kristopher Trautz    Newton,NJ          16 M   1635   38:11.40   6:09 74.63%
   5.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M U 1542   44:07.86   7:06 74.33%
   6.Arrik Leman          Andover,NJ         17 M   1682   38:15.05   6:09 73.49%
   7.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U 1595   40:55.35   6:35 72.67%
   8.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M U 1619   44:45.44   7:12 69.70%
   9.Charles Davis        Ridgewood,NJ       45 M U 1631   42:20.45   6:49 69.69%
  10.Ryan Fischlein       Succasunna,NJ      18 M    427   40:10.85   6:28 69.10%
  11.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        47 M U 1646   43:32.88   7:01 68.82%
  12.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 50 M U 1648   44:39.18   7:11 68.74%
  13.David Smith          Sparta,NJ          38 M U 1629   41:15.03   6:38 67.85%
  14.Rob Rohel            Wantage,NJ         30 M   1611   39:51.46   6:25 67.53%
  15.Joe Pickett          Toms River,NJ      59 M   1695   49:03.01   7:54 67.46%
  16.Don Weise            W. Milford,NJ      48 M   1624   45:18.41   7:18 66.67%
  17.Leon Giraldo         Lafayette,NJ       47 M U 1649   44:59.16   7:14 66.62%
  18.George Mcdonough     Sparta,NJ          52 M   1640   46:51.15   7:32 66.58%
  19.Joseph Farinella     Newton,NJ          72 M   1520   56:55.09   9:10 66.12%
  20.Fred Hoess           Stanhope,NJ        43 M   1584   44:27.74   7:09 65.35%
  21.Alex Cable           Newton,NJ          51 M   1659   47:37.36   7:40 64.98%
  22.Mark Frankel         Wayne,NJ           40 M U 1580   44:05.07   7:06 64.44%
  23.Michael Garrison     Sparta,NJ          42 M   1644   44:47.26   7:13 64.39%
  24.Thomas Mautone       Wharton,NJ         39 M   1541   44:15.97   7:07 63.70%
  25.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 M U 1576   54:53.51   8:50 63.59%
  26.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          48 M U 1603   47:40.93   7:40 63.35%
  27.Michael Quartucci    Andover,NJ         14 M   1608   46:46.09   7:32 63.14%
  28.Brendan Mcdonough    Sparta,NJ          21 M   1641   43:11.47   6:57 62.40%
  29.Ed Sargent           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 M   1614   48:25.84   7:48 61.88%
  30.Bob Burt             Newton,NJ          59 M   1565   53:34.62   8:37 61.76%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U 1610   51:26.92   8:17 79.55%
   2.Patricia Buteher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U 1566   47:58.76   7:43 71.61%
   3.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F U 1612   45:05.33   7:15 70.43%
   4.Maryann Duffy        Pine Brook,NJ      56 F   1574   54:15.54   8:44 68.39%
   5.Carmen Sargent       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 F U 1615   48:03.76   7:44 68.35%
   6.Babs Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          60 F   1575   57:21.80   9:14 68.33%
   7.Lauren Lotruglio     Andover,NJ         33 F   1650   45:40.72   7:21 66.69%
   8.Meghan Radimer       Branchville,NJ     26 F   1609   46:28.58   7:29 65.26%
   9.Yulan Li             Long Valley,NJ     50 F   1592   53:27.36   8:36 64.27%
  10.Kathy Jackson        Sparta,NJ          48 F   1658   52:23.07   8:26 64.05%
  11.Quinn Weiss          Sparta,NJ          29 F   1657   47:26.93   7:38 63.92%
  12.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        57 F U 1598   59:32.80   9:35 63.16%
  13.Anna Oyer            Milford,PA         29 F   1606   49:14.68   7:56 61.59%
  14.Laura Berman         Morristown,NJ      10 F   1632   56:59.16   9:10 61.42%
  15.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F U 1583 1:09:44.31  11:13 61.39%
  16.Mecca Cerny          Sparta,NJ          31 F   1656   49:42.25   8:00 61.09%
  17.Kristen Simpson      Sparta,NJ          43 F   1618   52:31.05   8:27 60.93%
  18.Dale Berman          Morristown,NJ      49 F   1633   56:58.61   9:10 59.56%
  19.Laura Lombardi       Rockaway,NJ        30 F   1533   51:17.09   8:15 59.16%
  20.Shauna Finley        Vernon,NJ          31 F   1522   51:26.88   8:17 59.02%
  21.Stacey Ortense       Oak Ridge,NJ       41 F   1543   53:30.53   8:37 58.94%
  22.Kelly Morse          Stockholm,NJ       27 F   1655   51:39.15   8:19 58.72%
  23.Virginia Dorwart     Andover,NJ         40 F   1516   53:25.69   8:36 58.66%
  24.Karen Peters         Wantage,NJ         51 F   1546 1:00:09.71   9:41 57.82%
  25.Caitlin Foley        Sparta,NJ          23 F   1523   52:39.04   8:28 57.61%
  26.Meredith Fox         Dover,NJ           26 F   1651   53:03.75   8:32 57.16%
  27.Christine De Marco   Sparta,NJ          48 F   1513   58:54.54   9:29 56.95%
  28.Melissa Wells        Ogdensburg,NJ      29 F   1625   53:30.96   8:37 56.67%
  29.Claudette Downs      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 F   1675 1:04:06.31  10:19 56.38%
  30.Ashley Drogo         Randolph,NJ        25 F   1517   53:49.39   8:40 56.35%