STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K

Race Date:4-09-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Jeff Weinstein       ,                  25 M         15:58.82  5:08 1/211     M20-29:1/79      80.72  
   2.Benjamin Szuhaj      Philadelphia,PA    19 M         17:29.19  5:37 2/211     M 1-19:1/11      75.35  
   3.Bill Ling            Philadelphia,PA    25 M         17:35.90  5:39 3/211     M20-29:2/79      73.30  
   4.Neil Johnson         Palmyra,NJ         45 M U       17:42.76  5:42 4/211     M40-49:1/28      80.04  
   5.Raymond Bordogna     Wynnewood,PA       45 M         18:26.30  5:56 5/211     M40-49:2/28      76.89  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Bryan Price          ,                  25 M         18:46.33  6:02 6/211     M20-29:3/79      68.72  
   7.Chris Turk           ,                  35 M         19:11.30  6:10 7/211     M30-39:1/45      68.68  
   8.Devon Everhart       Philadelphia,PA    35 M         19:14.77  6:11 8/211     M30-39:2/45      68.48  
   9.Anne Marie Moffatt   Philadelphia,PA    25 F         19:32.63  6:17 1/301     F20-29:1/148     75.73  
  10.Robert Keating       Philadelphia,PA    25 M         19:56.88  6:25 9/211     M20-29:4/79      64.67  
  11.Felipe Bautista      Philadelphia,PA    35 M         20:00.44  6:26 10/211    M30-39:3/45      65.87  
  12.Mathieu Bradier      Philadelphia,PA    25 M         20:01.03  6:26 11/211    M20-29:5/79      64.44  
  13.Andrew Murphy        Philadelphia,PA    25 M         20:01.60  6:26 12/211    M20-29:6/79      64.41  
  14.Nick Kauffman        ,                  25 M         20:06.21  6:28 13/211    M20-29:7/79      64.17  
  15.Joel Cornell         West Chester,PA    25 M         20:12.65  6:30 14/211    M20-29:8/79      63.83  
  16.Paul Wisniowski      ,                  19 M         20:14.32  6:30 15/211    M 1-19:2/11      65.11  
  17.David Macauley       Philadelphia,PA    48 M         20:18.99  6:32 16/211    M40-49:3/28      71.44  
  18.Justin Mount         Philadelphia,PA    35 M         20:22.68  6:33 17/211    M30-39:4/45      64.67  
  19.Patrick Temple-west  Washington,DC      99 M         20:28.48  6:35 18/211    NO AGE:1/13       0.00  
  20.Tatsunori Suzuki     Philadelphia,PA    45 M         20:36.40  6:37 19/211    M40-49:4/28      68.80  
  21.Robbie Zisselman     ,                  19 M         20:46.82  6:41 20/211    M 1-19:3/11      63.41  
  22.Yesusera Hailu       Philadelphia,PA    99 F         20:54.49  6:43 2/301     NO AGE:1/24       0.00  
  23.Janelle Tapia        Los Lunas,NM       25 F         21:06.75  6:47 3/301     F20-29:2/148     70.10  
  24.Megan Hallinan       Drexel Hill,PA     25 F         21:11.24  6:49 4/301     F20-29:3/148     69.85  
  25.Ben Siebert          Philadelphia,PA    25 M         21:25.33  6:53 21/211    M20-29:9/79      60.22  
  26.Erin Borek           Philadelphia,PA    25 F         21:31.34  6:55 5/301     F20-29:4/148     68.77  
  27.Virginia Godleski    Somers Point,NJ    55 F         21:41.54  6:58 6/301     F50-59:1/20      82.37  
  28.Sheila Finnegan      Philadelphia,PA    25 F         21:44.27  6:59 7/301     F20-29:5/148     68.08  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  29.Matthew Lawson       Phila,PA           19 M         21:46.28  7:00 22/211    M 1-19:4/11      60.52  
  30.Stewart Webster      Cherry Hill,NJ     25 M         21:47.55  7:00 23/211    M20-29:10/79     59.19  
  31.Laura Speers         Saugerties,NY      19 F         21:54.93  7:03 8/301     F 1-19:1/14      67.80  
  32.Tom Mangus           ,                  55 M         21:56.30  7:03 24/211    M50-59:1/19      70.04  
  33.Anatoliy Bizhko      Haddonfield,NJ     35 M         21:58.84  7:04 25/211    M30-39:5/45      59.96  
  34.Michael Harding      Philadelphia,PA    25 M         22:03.95  7:06 26/211    M20-29:11/79     58.46  
  35.Crystal Chau         Wayne,PA           25 F         22:04.46  7:06 9/301     F20-29:6/148     67.05  
  36.Stephen Carle        Philadelphia,PA    33 M         22:05.82  7:06 27/211    M30-39:6/45      59.06  
  37.John Beck            Hatboro,PA         25 M         22:06.54  7:06 28/211    M20-29:12/79     58.35  
  38.Steven Hwang         Swarthmore,PA      25 M         22:12.20  7:08 29/211    M20-29:13/79     58.10  
  39.Eric Van Osten       Philadelphia,PA    35 M         22:16.01  7:10 30/211    M30-39:7/45      59.19  
  40.Johnny Buckley       Philadelphia,PA    35 M         22:16.51  7:10 31/211    M30-39:8/45      59.17  
  41.Holli Elgart         Philadelphia,PA    35 F         22:21.31  7:11 10/301    F30-39:1/66      66.85  
  42.Shawn Marion         Philadelphia,PA    25 M         22:23.73  7:12 32/211    M20-29:14/79     57.60  
  43.Brian Velleman       Philadelphia,PA    25 M         22:32.70  7:15 33/211    M20-29:15/79     57.22  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/211     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
  45.Thomas Cockriel      Philadelphia,PA    25 M         22:34.57  7:15 34/211    M20-29:16/79     57.14  
  46.Dieter Littles       Philadelphia,PA    55 M         22:38.75  7:17 35/211    M50-59:2/19      67.85  
  47.Cole Florczynski     Sewell,NJ          25 M         22:42.45  7:18 36/211    M20-29:17/79     56.81  
  48.Robert Carrozza      Swedesboro,NJ      55 M         22:43.29  7:18 37/211    M50-59:3/19      67.63  
  49.Andy Andrews         Philadelphia,PA    45 M         22:44.24  7:19 38/211    M40-49:5/28      62.35  
  50.Takashi Miwa         Bala Cynwyd,PA     45 M         22:44.29  7:19 39/211    M40-49:6/28      62.35  
  51.Louis Moffa          Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M         22:51.68  7:21 40/211    M50-59:4/19      67.22  
  52.Sarah Colwill        Oreland,PA         99 F         23:01.85  7:24 11/301    NO AGE:2/24       0.00  
  53.Lauren Kaiser        Sewell,NJ          25 F         23:04.53  7:25 12/301    F20-29:7/148     64.14  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/211     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
  55.Daniel Clymer        Philadelphia,PA    99 M         23:08.67  7:26 41/211    NO AGE:2/13       0.00  
  56.Steve Nicholas       Philadelphia,PA    35 M         23:09.58  7:27 42/211    M30-39:9/45      56.91  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/211     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
  58.Melissa Tripoli      Danville,PA        25 F         23:25.32  7:32 13/301    F20-29:8/148     63.19  
  59.Robert Pisani        ,                  35 M         23:27.05  7:32 43/211    M30-39:10/45     56.20  
  60.Eric Destefano       Clifton Heights,PA 36 M         23:28.41  7:33 44/211    M30-39:11/45     56.49  
  61.James Bencrowsky     Milmont Park,PA    99 M         23:32.51  7:34 45/211    NO AGE:3/13       0.00  
  62.Eric Kelly           Philadelphia,PA    35 M U       23:33.00  7:34 46/211    M30-39:12/45     55.96  
  63.Michael Cabus        Philadelphia,PA    99 M         23:37.42  7:36 47/211    NO AGE:4/13       0.00  
  64.Gail Whiffen         Philadelphia,PA    25 F         23:47.19  7:39 14/301    F20-29:9/148     62.22  
  65.Robert Carrozza      Swedesboro,NJ      55 M         23:59.10  7:43 48/211    M50-59:5/19      64.07  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/211     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
  67.Kang Lingliu         ,                  25 M         23:59.39  7:43 49/211    M20-29:18/79     53.77  
  68.Taryn Liebtag        Glenside,PA        25 F         24:00.20  7:43 15/301    F20-29:10/148    61.66  
  69.Dan Fichter          ,                  25 M         24:03.16  7:44 50/211    M20-29:19/79     53.63  
  70.Margaret Tait        Philadelphia,PA    25 F         24:06.21  7:45 16/301    F20-29:11/148    61.40  
  71.Fred Penny           Horsham,PA         55 M         24:07.31  7:45 51/211    M50-59:6/19      63.70  
  72.Glen Marszalowicz    Philadelphia,PA    25 M         24:11.31  7:47 52/211    M20-29:20/79     53.33  
  73.Joseph Tucker        Exton,PA           25 M         24:15.09  7:48 53/211    M20-29:21/79     53.19  
  74.Grant Cusat          Philadelphia,PA    35 M         24:21.72  7:50 54/211    M30-39:13/45     54.10  
  75.Stephen Corrato      ,                  25 M         24:23.81  7:51 55/211    M20-29:22/79     52.88  
  76.Tanya Lang           St. Davids,PA      25 F         24:25.89  7:51 17/301    F20-29:12/148    60.58  
  77.Daniel Ziegler       St. Davids,PA      25 M         24:25.93  7:51 56/211    M20-29:23/79     52.80  
  78.David Gauntt         Philadelphia,PA    25 M         24:27.32  7:52 57/211    M20-29:24/79     52.75  
  79.Kevin Koch           Philadelphia,PA    25 M         24:29.05  7:52 58/211    M20-29:25/79     52.69  
  80.Alex Jackson         Philadelphia,PA    25 M U       24:29.73  7:53 59/211    M20-29:26/79     52.66  
  81.Michael Dougherty    Philadelphia,PA    25 M         24:33.54  7:54 60/211    M20-29:27/79     52.53  
  82.Murrey Alderfer      Harleysville,PA    55 M         24:35.50  7:54 61/211    M50-59:7/19      62.49  
  83.Justin Erkess        ,                  35 M         24:35.51  7:54 62/211    M30-39:14/45     53.59  
  84.Dan Carr             Chalfont,PA        55 M         24:36.05  7:55 63/211    M50-59:8/19      62.46  
  85.Manuel Perez         Philadelphia,PA    35 M         24:36.32  7:55 64/211    M30-39:15/45     53.56  
  86.Paul Hackebiurg      ,                  45 M         24:38.03  7:55 65/211    M40-49:7/28      57.55  
  87.Terrence Heller      Essington,PA       25 M         24:39.12  7:56 66/211    M20-29:28/79     52.33  
  88.Mekel Kassu          ,                  19 M         24:39.93  7:56 67/211    M 1-19:5/11      53.42  
  89.Bob Seitz            ,                  25 M         24:40.52  7:56 68/211    M20-29:29/79     52.28  
  90.David Patricola      Bensalem,PA        35 M         24:41.09  7:56 69/211    M30-39:16/45     53.39  
  91.Dominic Mirabile     ,                  19 M         24:42.02  7:56 70/211    M 1-19:6/11      53.35  
  92.Claudia Setubal      Philadelphia,PA    25 F         24:44.45  7:57 18/301    F20-29:13/148    59.82  
  93.Ted Durkin           ,                  45 M         24:46.45  7:58 71/211    M40-49:8/28      57.23  
  94.Mark Germanovich     Cherry Hill,NJ     25 M         24:51.12  7:59 72/211    M20-29:30/79     51.91  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  95.Chris Cornell        Philadelphia,PA    24 M         24:55.62  8:01 73/211    M20-29:31/79     51.75  
  96.Kate Hardcastle      ,                  25 F         24:56.08  8:01 19/301    F20-29:14/148    59.36  
  97.Daniel Eisenberg     Philadelphia,PA    99 M         24:59.37  8:02 74/211    NO AGE:5/13       0.00  
  98.Joseph Chicchi       Glenolden,PA       25 M         25:03.20  8:03 75/211    M20-29:32/79     51.49  
  99.John Casella         Philadelphia,PA    25 M         25:05.60  8:04 76/211    M20-29:33/79     51.41  
 100.Pamela Mcbride       Philadelphia,PA    45 F         25:08.72  8:05 20/301    F40-49:1/25      63.16  
 101.John Tripoli         Danville,PA        55 M         25:08.86  8:05 77/211    M50-59:9/19      61.10  
 102.Susan Daugherty-rodr Atco,NJ            99 F         25:09.27  8:05 21/301    NO AGE:3/24       0.00  
 103.Robert Saxon Jr      Philadelphia,PA    99 M         25:09.93  8:05 78/211    NO AGE:6/13       0.00  
 104.Chris Moore          Narberth,PA        25 M         25:10.47  8:06 79/211    M20-29:34/79     51.24  
 105.Edward Burns         North Wales,PA     45 M         25:13.09  8:06 80/211    M40-49:9/28      56.22  
 106.Lauren Krutsch       Philadelphia,PA    35 F         25:14.30  8:07 22/301    F30-39:2/66      59.21  
 107.Marc Karasek         Philadelphia,PA    25 M         25:15.79  8:07 81/211    M20-29:35/79     51.06  
 108.Matthew Lipowski     Philadelphia,PA    25 M         25:15.88  8:07 82/211    M20-29:36/79     51.06  
 109.Sarah Harding        Philadelphia,PA    25 F         25:16.32  8:08 23/301    F20-29:15/148    58.56  
 110.Moose Flores         Philadelphia,PA    25 M         25:19.35  8:09 83/211    M20-29:37/79     50.94  
 111.Christina Keller     Swarthmore,PA      19 F         25:21.49  8:09 24/301    F 1-19:2/14      58.59  
 112.Julia Gallagher      Doylestown,PA      19 F         25:22.71  8:10 25/301    F 1-19:3/14      58.55  
 113.Katie Hagerty        Philadelphia,PA    25 F         25:26.02  8:11 26/301    F20-29:16/148    58.19  
 114.Nicole Cunningham    Philadelphia,PA    25 F         25:27.43  8:11 27/301    F20-29:17/148    58.14  
 115.Jennifer Feden       Philadelphia,PA    99 F         25:27.54  8:11 28/301    NO AGE:4/24       0.00  
 116.Kathy De La Hoz      Bryn Mawr,PA       25 F         25:33.32  8:13 29/301    F20-29:18/148    57.91  
 117.Philippe Crop        ,                  35 M         25:39.42  8:15 84/211    M30-39:17/45     51.37  
 118.Tom Collins          ,                  55 M         25:40.59  8:15 85/211    M50-59:10/19     59.85  
 119.Chris Bertone        Philadelphia,PA    24 M         25:40.83  8:15 86/211    M20-29:38/79     50.23  
 120.Eric Rutecki         Bensalem,PA        35 M         25:44.38  8:17 87/211    M30-39:18/45     51.20  
 121.Joe Liang            Madison,CT         25 M         25:46.54  8:17 88/211    M20-29:39/79     50.05  
 122.Joe Hartman          ,                  30 M         25:47.09  8:17 89/211    M30-39:19/45     50.15  
 123.Laura Gabor          Glenside,PA        35 F         25:47.44  8:18 30/301    F30-39:3/66      57.94  
 124.Edmund Adams         Philadelphia,PA    35 M         25:50.13  8:18 90/211    M30-39:20/45     51.01  
 125.Naomie Kachel        Wernersville,PA    25 F         25:51.64  8:19 31/301    F20-29:19/148    57.23  
 126.Ben Zelner           Philadelphia,PA    25 M         25:54.73  8:20 91/211    M20-29:40/79     49.78  
 127.Allan Merrill        Irvington,NY       45 M         25:57.09  8:21 92/211    M40-49:10/28     54.63  
 128.James Hoban          Glen Mills,PA      25 M         25:58.07  8:21 93/211    M20-29:41/79     49.68  
 129.David Russell        Sewell,NJ          99 M         25:58.48  8:21 94/211    NO AGE:7/13       0.00  
 130.Scott Hershey        Philadelphia,PA    25 M         25:59.04  8:21 95/211    M20-29:42/79     49.65  
 131.John Hassler         Buffalo,NY         25 M         26:02.36  8:22 96/211    M20-29:43/79     49.54  
 132.Quentina Mitchell    ,                  19 F         26:02.73  8:22 32/301    F 1-19:4/14      57.05  
 133.Thomas Staunton      ,                  24 M         26:05.24  8:23 97/211    M20-29:44/79     49.45  
 134.Anne Luetzow         Washington,DC      25 F         26:06.92  8:24 33/301    F20-29:20/148    56.67  
 135.Minna Latortue       Philadelphia,PA    25 F         26:07.44  8:24 34/301    F20-29:21/148    56.65  
 136.Kimberly Stigliano   Somerville,NJ      25 F         26:08.68  8:24 35/301    F20-29:22/148    56.61  
 137.Lindsey Allen        Philadelphia,PA    25 F         26:09.33  8:25 36/301    F20-29:23/148    56.58  
 138.Jamie Stigliano      Philadelphia,PA    99 M         26:09.73  8:25 98/211    NO AGE:8/13       0.00  
 139.Katherine Ahrens     Oneonta,NY         25 F         26:12.94  8:26 37/301    F20-29:24/148    56.45  
 140.Caitlin Newswanger   Riverton,NJ        25 F         26:13.04  8:26 38/301    F20-29:25/148    56.45  
 141.Nathan Foley         Philadelphia,PA    35 M         26:14.04  8:26 99/211    M30-39:21/45     50.24  
 142.Mark Perri           Philadelphia,PA    55 M         26:14.71  8:26 100/211   M50-59:11/19     58.55  
 143.Jordan Pascucci      ,                  35 F         26:18.24  8:27 39/301    F30-39:4/66      56.81  
 144.Lauren Manni         Philadelphia,PA    25 F         26:19.42  8:28 40/301    F20-29:26/148    56.22  
 145.Amanda Sweet         Philadelphia,PA    25 F         26:20.47  8:28 41/301    F20-29:27/148    56.19  
 146.Jason Czubachowski   ,                  35 M         26:20.75  8:28 101/211   M30-39:22/45     50.02  
 147.Emily Zucker         Philadelphia,PA    25 F         26:21.96  8:29 42/301    F20-29:28/148    56.13  
 148.Kaitlyn Linsner      Philadelphia,PA    25 F         26:22.42  8:29 43/301    F20-29:29/148    56.12  
 149.Julie Hartman        ,                  25 F         26:27.80  8:31 44/301    F20-29:30/148    55.93  
 150.Melissa Price        Sewell,NJ          25 F         26:30.04  8:31 45/301    F20-29:31/148    55.85  
 151.Robert Morgan        Philadelphia,PA    25 M         26:30.95  8:32 102/211   M20-29:45/79     48.65  
 152.Martin Hull          ,                  45 M         26:35.30  8:33 103/211   M40-49:11/28     53.32  
 153.Kisha Vaughn         Philadelphia,PA    35 F         26:37.15  8:34 46/301    F30-39:5/66      56.14  
 154.Megan Mickley        Philadelphia,PA    35 F         26:38.95  8:34 47/301    F30-39:6/66      56.07  
 155.Kersey Browning      ,                  25 F         26:43.17  8:35 48/301    F20-29:32/148    55.39  
 156.Katie Moore          Phila,PA           25 F         26:43.75  8:36 49/301    F20-29:33/148    55.37  
 157.Michael Russell      Branchburg,NJ      25 M U       26:45.22  8:36 104/211   M20-29:46/79     48.22  
 158.Patrick Sullivan     Coatesville,PA     45 M         26:45.69  8:36 105/211   M40-49:12/28     52.98  
 159.Sandra Davidson      Philadelphia,PA    35 F         26:45.75  8:36 50/301    F30-39:7/66      55.84  
 160.Marissa Fiorilli     Philadelphia,PA    25 F         26:50.06  8:38 51/301    F20-29:34/148    55.15  
 161.Julie Solar          King Of Prussia,PA 25 F         26:52.74  8:39 52/301    F20-29:35/148    55.06  
 162.Adam Gogolski        Pittsburgh,PA      25 M         26:52.76  8:39 106/211   M20-29:47/79     47.99  
 163.David Argyle         Medford,NJ         45 M         26:55.13  8:39 107/211   M40-49:13/28     52.67  
 164.Gille Williams       ,                  40 M         26:55.58  8:39 108/211   M40-49:14/28     50.69  
 165.Sara H Brumbley      ,                  35 F         26:56.71  8:40 53/301    F30-39:8/66      55.46  
 166.Christine Florczynsk Sewell,NJ          25 F         26:56.73  8:40 54/301    F20-29:36/148    54.93  
 167.John Solar           King Of Prussia,PA 55 M         26:58.19  8:40 109/211   M50-59:12/19     56.98  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/211     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
 169.Sean Heenan          Philadelphia,PA    25 M         27:06.16  8:43 110/211   M20-29:48/79     47.60  
 170.Jason Faberman       Philadelphia,PA    35 M         27:06.45  8:43 111/211   M30-39:23/45     48.62  
 171.Rachel Domaratzky    ,                  25 F         27:07.57  8:43 55/301    F20-29:37/148    54.56  
 172.Carlo Prestileo      Philadelphia,PA    35 M         27:07.58  8:43 112/211   M30-39:24/45     48.59  
 173.Tom Goldsmith        Philadelphia,PA    55 M         27:11.66  8:45 113/211   M50-59:13/19     56.51  
 174.Joseph Marano        ,                  25 M         27:12.95  8:45 114/211   M20-29:49/79     47.40  
 175.Lou Minella          ,                  55 M         27:14.40  8:46 115/211   M50-59:14/19     56.41  
 176.Dennis Brogan        ,                  55 M         27:14.42  8:46 116/211   M50-59:15/19     56.41  
 177.Heidi Fuller         Marlton,NJ         99 F         27:17.36  8:46 56/301    NO AGE:5/24       0.00  
 178.Stacey Choi          Lansdale,PA        19 F         27:20.46  8:47 57/301    F 1-19:5/14      54.34  
 179.Jessica Gruber       Voorhees,NJ        25 F         27:20.60  8:48 58/301    F20-29:38/148    54.13  
 180.Sulye Yi             Philadelphia,PA    25 F         27:21.19  8:48 59/301    F20-29:39/148    54.11  
 181.Matthew Ayres        Philadelphia,PA    35 M         27:21.93  8:48 117/211   M30-39:25/45     48.16  
 182.Isaac Green          Philadelphia,PA    45 M         27:23.51  8:48 118/211   M40-49:15/28     51.76  
 183.Steve Kessel         Audubon,NJ         40 M         27:27.51  8:50 119/211   M40-49:16/28     49.71  
 184.Sandra Powers        Arlington,VA       55 F         27:28.35  8:50 60/301    F50-59:2/20      65.04  
 185.Amanda Breen         Philadelphia,PA    35 F         27:31.94  8:51 61/301    F30-39:9/66      54.28  
 186.Christopher Steimer  Plymouth Meetin,PA 35 M         27:33.35  8:52 120/211   M30-39:26/45     47.83  
 187.Corie Darling        Philadelphia,PA    25 F         27:36.37  8:53 62/301    F20-29:40/148    53.61  
 188.David Wengert        Philadelphia,PA    25 M         27:36.48  8:53 121/211   M20-29:50/79     46.73  
 189.Kila Baldwin         Cheltenham,PA      35 F         27:38.19  8:53 63/301    F30-39:10/66     54.07  
 190.Tina Chiu            Drexel Hill,PA     35 F         27:42.39  8:55 64/301    F30-39:11/66     53.93  
 191.Megan Paszko         Philadelphia,PA    25 F         27:42.50  8:55 65/301    F20-29:41/148    53.41  
 192.Lisa Benvenuto       Philadelphia,PA    99 F         27:43.27  8:55 66/301    NO AGE:6/24       0.00  
 193.Abny Santicoln       ,                  35 F         27:45.92  8:56 67/301    F30-39:12/66     53.82  
 194.Donna Moffa          Cherry Hill,NJ     55 F         27:46.31  8:56 68/301    F50-59:3/20      64.34  
 195.Clay Wells           Philadelphia,PA    35 M         27:50.26  8:57 122/211   M30-39:27/45     47.34  
 196.Amanda Sweet         Philadelphia,PA    25 F         27:52.56  8:58 69/301    F20-29:42/148    53.09  
 197.Ian Hill             ,                  25 M         27:53.92  8:58 123/211   M20-29:51/79     46.24  
 198.Nafees Mainor        Philadelphia,PA    25 M         27:54.42  8:58 124/211   M20-29:52/79     46.22  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 199.Fred Jacques         Jersey City,NJ     62 M         27:57.96  9:00 125/211   M60-98:1/4       58.37  
 200.Rachel Cervantes     Schwenksville,PA   35 F         28:04.28  9:02 70/301    F30-39:13/66     53.23  
 201.Brannon Graham       ,                  45 M         28:04.72  9:02 126/211   M40-49:17/28     50.49  
 202.Jacqueline Powell    Philadelphia,PA    25 F         28:05.82  9:02 71/301    F20-29:43/148    52.67  
 203.Christina Endress    Philadelphia,PA    25 F         28:07.54  9:03 72/301    F20-29:44/148    52.62  
 204.April Reppy          Philadelphia,PA    25 F         28:09.14  9:03 73/301    F20-29:45/148    52.57  
 205.Deborah O Brien      ,                  35 F         28:10.03  9:03 74/301    F30-39:14/66     53.05  
 206.Sarh Ferguson        Philadelphia,PA    25 F         28:11.07  9:04 75/301    F20-29:46/148    52.51  
 207.Jeffrey Mcmahon      Philadelphia,PA    19 M         28:13.26  9:04 127/211   M 1-19:7/11      46.69  
 208.Meghan Macconnell    Lafayette Hill,PA  25 F         28:14.36  9:05 76/301    F20-29:47/148    52.41  
 209.Diana Reed           Royersford,PA      25 F         28:17.08  9:06 77/301    F20-29:48/148    52.33  
 210.Bob Healey           Drexel Hill,PA     45 M         28:17.84  9:06 128/211   M40-49:18/28     50.10  
 211.Mary Cuneo           Haddonfield,NJ     99 F         28:23.91  9:08 78/301    NO AGE:7/24       0.00  
 212.Rebecca Howard       Philadelphia,PA    25 F         28:23.99  9:08 79/301    F20-29:49/148    52.11  
 213.Jennifer Miller      Philadelphia,PA    99 F         28:26.26  9:09 80/301    NO AGE:8/24       0.00  
 214.Ritu Anand           Burlington,NJ      35 F         28:26.90  9:09 81/301    F30-39:15/66     52.53  
 215.Megan Harpel         Oreland,PA         18 F         28:30.13  9:10 82/301    F 1-19:6/14      52.49  
 216.Anne Connelly        Philadelphia,PA    25 F         28:31.51  9:10 83/301    F20-29:50/148    51.88  
 217.Robert Giovanetti    Maple Shade,NJ     35 M         28:34.43  9:11 129/211   M30-39:28/45     46.12  
 218.Joseph Trout         Philadelphia,PA    45 M         28:38.09  9:12 130/211   M40-49:19/28     49.51  
 219.Dan Kallen           Philadelphia,PA    35 M         28:40.72  9:13 131/211   M30-39:29/45     45.96  
 220.Michelle Hamilton    ,                  25 F         28:43.76  9:14 84/301    F20-29:51/148    51.52  
 221.Kevin Smith          Philadelphia,PA    25 M         28:43.98  9:14 132/211   M20-29:53/79     44.90  
 222.Raquel Carbonari     ,                  25 F         28:46.56  9:15 85/301    F20-29:52/148    51.43  
 223.Arthur Loder         ,                  35 M         28:46.65  9:15 133/211   M30-39:30/45     45.80  
 224.Jonathan Steiner     ,                  25 M         28:48.96  9:16 134/211   M20-29:54/79     44.77  
 225.Grace Lim-ayres      Philadelphia,PA    25 F         28:50.91  9:17 86/301    F20-29:53/148    51.30  
 226.Carolyn Brosious     Ardmore,PA         25 F         28:52.32  9:17 87/301    F20-29:54/148    51.26  
 227.Sean Henry           Philadelphia,PA    25 M         28:52.43  9:17 135/211   M20-29:55/79     44.68  
 228.Michael Bognanno     Philadelphia,PA    45 M         28:52.70  9:17 136/211   M40-49:20/28     49.09  
 229.Joshua Mckenna       Philadelphia,PA    25 M         28:52.89  9:17 137/211   M20-29:56/79     44.67  
 230.Apryl Szyszko        Bensalem,PA        25 F         28:52.89  9:17 88/301    F20-29:55/148    51.24  
 231.Jason Larocco        Philadelphia,PA    35 M         28:53.01  9:17 138/211   M30-39:31/45     45.63  
 232.Anna Litt            Havertown,PA       25 F         28:54.13  9:18 89/301    F20-29:56/148    51.21  
 233.Mike Scully          ,                  60 M         28:54.16  9:18 139/211   M60-98:2/4       55.49  
 234.Janyne Osborne       Warminster,PA      25 F         28:54.92  9:18 90/301    F20-29:57/148    51.18  
 235.Kathleen Cosgrove    Phila,PA           99 F         28:59.40  9:19 91/301    NO AGE:9/24       0.00  
 236.Katie Egenreider     Harrisburg,PA      25 F         29:00.29  9:20 92/301    F20-29:58/148    51.03  
 237.Lauren Boylan        Newtown Square,PA  25 F         29:00.69  9:20 93/301    F20-29:59/148    51.01  
 238.Helen Perri          Philadelphia,PA    55 F         29:01.00  9:20 94/301    F50-59:4/20      61.58  
 239.Tina Gianni          Bensalem,PA        25 F         29:01.63  9:20 95/301    F20-29:60/148    50.99  
 240.Thomas Nguyen        Philadelphia,PA    25 M         29:01.85  9:20 140/211   M20-29:57/79     44.44  
 241.Andrea Griffith      Aston,PA           35 F         29:02.26  9:20 96/301    F30-39:16/66     51.46  
 242.Bernadette Boylan    Newtown Square,PA  55 F         29:03.53  9:21 97/301    F50-59:5/20      61.49  
 243.Dorothy Duffy        Lafayette Hill,PA  49 F         29:04.30  9:21 98/301    F40-49:2/25      56.96  
 244.Megan Halicek        ,                  25 F         29:05.02  9:21 99/301    F20-29:61/148    50.89  
 245.Steve Francis        Phila,PA           25 M         29:05.34  9:21 141/211   M20-29:58/79     44.35  
 246.Amy West             Gwynedd Valley,PA  45 F         29:06.49  9:22 100/301   F40-49:3/25      54.56  
 247.Amy Deahl-greenlaw   Berwyn,PA          55 F         29:09.19  9:22 101/301   F50-59:6/20      61.29  
 248.Dan Noga             Havertown,PA       25 M         29:09.69  9:23 142/211   M20-29:59/79     44.24  
 249.Rebekah Callaghan    Havertown,PA       25 F         29:09.72  9:23 102/301   F20-29:62/148    50.75  
 250.Annie Leary          Philadelphia,PA    35 F         29:09.75  9:23 103/301   F30-39:17/66     51.24  
 251.Jenna Kulhamer       Philadelphia,PA    25 F         29:11.65  9:23 104/301   F20-29:63/148    50.70  
 252.Michael Pettinelli   Philadelphia,PA    25 M         29:11.84  9:23 143/211   M20-29:60/79     44.18  
 253.Amy Mangus           Mount Laurel,NJ    25 F         29:12.19  9:23 105/301   F20-29:64/148    50.68  
 254.Lauren Fein          Philadelphia,PA    99 F         29:19.49  9:26 106/301   NO AGE:10/24      0.00  
 255.Allan Costello       ,                  56 M         29:19.63  9:26 144/211   M50-59:16/19     52.84  
 256.Donna Negro          Philadelphia,PA    45 F         29:21.04  9:26 107/301   F40-49:4/25      54.11  
 257.Nancy Cop            Medford,NJ         99 F         29:22.26  9:27 108/301   NO AGE:11/24      0.00  
 258.Krista Rafferty      ,                  25 F         29:22.43  9:27 109/301   F20-29:65/148    50.38  
 259.Sheri Kearns         West Chester,PA    55 F         29:23.77  9:27 110/301   F50-59:7/20      60.78  
 260.Amy Ruff             Philadelphia,PA    25 F         29:23.87  9:27 111/301   F20-29:66/148    50.34  
 261.Abigail Reikow       Philadelphia,PA    25 F         29:24.33  9:27 112/301   F20-29:67/148    50.33  
 262.Todd Page            ,                  40 M         29:30.66  9:29 145/211   M40-49:21/28     46.25  
 263.Robin Bonus          Lafayette Hill,PA  55 F         29:33.41  9:30 113/301   F50-59:8/20      60.45  
 264.Anita Kilambi        Bryn Mawr,PA       25 F         29:34.04  9:30 114/301   F20-29:68/148    50.06  
 265.Jessica Massler      Philadelphia,PA    99 F         29:41.16  9:33 115/301   NO AGE:12/24      0.00  
   0.Deon Taylor          ,                  45 M          0:00.00       0/211     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
 267.Amanda Godleski      Somers Point,NJ    25 F         29:49.65  9:36 116/301   F20-29:69/148    49.62  
 268.Benjamin Lachaud     Conshohocken,PA    35 M         29:55.44  9:37 146/211   M30-39:32/45     44.04  
 269.Agustin Xoconostle   Collegeville,PA    25 M         30:00.22  9:39 147/211   M20-29:61/79     42.99  
 270.Rachel Sherman       Collegeville,PA    25 F         30:00.35  9:39 117/301   F20-29:70/148    49.32  
 271.Linda Ryan           Plainsboro,NJ      55 F         30:05.19  9:41 118/301   F50-59:9/20      59.39  
 272.Perfecta Lacenski    Philadelphia,PA    25 F         30:08.12  9:41 119/301   F20-29:71/148    49.11  
   0.Adam Regnier         ,                  25 M          0:00.00       0/211     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
 274.Alexa Scalzi         Philadelphia,PA    35 F         30:19.22  9:45 120/301   F30-39:18/66     49.29  
 275.Samantha Brown       Philadelphia,PA    99 F         30:20.68  9:45 121/301   NO AGE:13/24      0.00  
 276.Matt Coleman         Levittown,PA       55 M         30:22.41  9:46 148/211   M50-59:17/19     50.59  
 277.Laura Troiano        Havertown,PA       25 F         30:23.32  9:46 122/301   F20-29:72/148    48.70  
 278.Rachel Knorr         Philadelphia,PA    25 F         30:25.95  9:47 123/301   F20-29:73/148    48.63  
 279.Rachel Kline         Philadelphia,PA    25 F         30:28.34  9:48 124/301   F20-29:74/148    48.57  
 280.Dan Quinn            Havertown,PA       55 M U       30:30.45  9:49 149/211   M50-59:18/19     50.37  
 281.Claire Heilman       Philadelphia,PA    35 F         30:31.50  9:49 125/301   F30-39:19/66     48.95  
 282.Chester Isler Iii    ,                  25 M         30:31.61  9:49 150/211   M20-29:62/79     42.26  
 283.Caroline Stutz       Kearny,NJ          25 F         30:32.09  9:49 126/301   F20-29:75/148    48.47  
 284.John Musser          Philadelphia,PA    25 M         30:33.94  9:50 151/211   M20-29:63/79     42.20  
 285.Mollie Ahern         Philadelphia,PA    25 F         30:34.14  9:50 127/301   F20-29:76/148    48.42  
 286.Colleen Prestileo    Philadelphia,PA    35 F         30:35.86  9:50 128/301   F30-39:20/66     48.84  
 287.Maurice Owens        Philadelphia,PA    25 M         30:36.50  9:51 152/211   M20-29:64/79     42.15  
 288.Molly Bauer          Flourtown,PA       19 F         30:39.14  9:51 129/301   F 1-19:7/14      48.47  
 289.Doris Mariani        Doylestown,PA      45 F         30:39.37  9:52 130/301   F40-49:5/25      51.81  
 290.Sarah Williams       Philadelphia,PA    25 F U       30:43.25  9:53 131/301   F20-29:77/148    48.18  
 291.Latrese Collins      Philadelphia,PA    25 F         30:45.09  9:53 132/301   F20-29:78/148    48.13  
 292.Heather Goldsmith    Newtown Square,PA  25 F         30:45.89  9:54 133/301   F20-29:79/148    48.11  
 293.Raymond Johnston     Cinnaminson,NJ     99 M         30:50.54  9:55 153/211   NO AGE:9/13       0.00  
 294.Laura Schwandt       Parkside,PA        25 F         30:50.87  9:55 134/301   F20-29:80/148    47.98  
 295.Becky Bond           Fredericksburg,VA  25 F         30:51.66  9:55 135/301   F20-29:81/148    47.96  
 296.Sharon Olson         Philadelphia,PA    55 F         30:52.18  9:56 136/301   F50-59:10/20     57.88  
 297.Cyndi Dinger         Philadelphia,PA    45 F         30:52.39  9:56 137/301   F40-49:6/25      51.44  
 298.Adriana Gil          Philadelphia,PA    25 F         30:53.16  9:56 138/301   F20-29:82/148    47.92  
 299.Sandy Boerner        Palmyra,NJ         25 F         30:53.42  9:56 139/301   F20-29:83/148    47.91  
 300.James Hassler        Douglassville,PA   45 M         30:54.02  9:56 154/211   M40-49:22/28     45.88  
 301.Bill Moore           Westfield,NJ       35 M         30:55.40  9:57 155/211   M30-39:33/45     42.62  
 302.Marni Burns          Philadelphia,PA    99 F         30:58.55  9:58 140/301   NO AGE:14/24      0.00  
 303.Mary Difebo          Philadelphia,PA    25 F         30:58.85  9:58 141/301   F20-29:84/148    47.77  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/211     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
 305.Robin Taylor         Philadelphia,PA    45 F         31:02.34  9:59 142/301   F40-49:7/25      51.17  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 306.Kelly Dolan          Philadelphia,PA    35 F         31:05.10 10:00 143/301   F30-39:21/66     48.07  
 307.Gina Bizzoco         Philadelphia,PA    25 F         31:06.42 10:00 144/301   F20-29:85/148    47.58  
 308.Elizabeth Difebo     Allentown,PA       35 F         31:07.60 10:01 145/301   F30-39:22/66     48.01  
 309.Sharon Beyer         Philadelphia,PA    35 F         31:10.28 10:01 146/301   F30-39:23/66     47.94  
 310.Justine Welsh        East Greenville,PA 25 F         31:14.31 10:03 147/301   F20-29:86/148    47.38  
 311.Patti Lake-quinn     Havertown,PA       45 F         31:15.91 10:03 148/301   F40-49:8/25      50.80  
 312.Jessica Hartley      Philadelphia,PA    35 F         31:16.22 10:03 149/301   F30-39:24/66     47.79  
 313.Megan Eastman        Philadelphia,PA    25 F         31:16.98 10:04 150/301   F20-29:87/148    47.31  
 314.Nancy Bastawros      Lindenwold,NJ      25 F         31:18.93 10:04 151/301   F20-29:88/148    47.26  
 315.Fanny Yang           Philadelphia,PA    25 F         31:20.77 10:05 152/301   F20-29:89/148    47.21  
 316.Deb Wilson           Glenside,PA        45 F         31:22.19 10:05 153/301   F40-49:9/25      50.63  
 317.Allison Santoro      Philadelphia,PA    19 F         31:22.70 10:05 154/301   F 1-19:8/14      47.35  
 318.Colleen Hetrick      Philadelphia,PA    25 F         31:26.93 10:07 155/301   F20-29:90/148    47.06  
 319.Kathleen Kelly       Conshohocken,PA    45 F         31:27.97 10:07 156/301   F40-49:10/25     50.47  
 320.Kristin Vought       Philadelphia,PA    25 F         31:28.21 10:07 157/301   F20-29:91/148    47.03  
 321.Patricia Krupa       Philadelphia,PA    55 F         31:29.55 10:08 158/301   F50-59:11/20     56.74  
 322.Susan Mcloughlin     Media,PA           45 F         31:37.79 10:10 159/301   F40-49:11/25     50.21  
 323.Leslie Hurley        Elkins Park,PA     45 F         31:41.99 10:12 160/301   F40-49:12/25     50.10  
 324.Amy Layng            Phila,PA           55 F         31:45.13 10:13 161/301   F50-59:12/20     56.27  
 325.Erin Hoesly          Collingswood,NJ    25 F         31:46.53 10:13 162/301   F20-29:92/148    46.58  
 326.Marlene Hoban        Glen Mills,PA      25 F         31:47.33 10:13 163/301   F20-29:93/148    46.56  
 327.Joe Riso             Mickleton,NJ       35 M         31:51.80 10:15 156/211   M30-39:34/45     41.36  
 328.Matt Mcguire         Springfield,PA     45 M         31:53.78 10:15 157/211   M40-49:23/28     44.45  
 329.Beth Davis           Mt. Laurel,NJ      35 F         31:53.89 10:15 164/301   F30-39:25/66     46.85  
 330.Theresa Merrill      Irvington,NY       35 F         31:53.97 10:16 165/301   F30-39:26/66     46.85  
 331.Steve Jarvis         Philadelphia,PA    25 M         31:57.05 10:17 158/211   M20-29:65/79     40.37  
 332.Shana Cornfield      Philadelphia,PA    25 F         31:57.06 10:17 166/301   F20-29:94/148    46.32  
 333.Leslie Henigman      Conshohocken,PA    35 F         31:57.72 10:17 167/301   F30-39:27/66     46.75  
 334.David Godlewski      Philadelphia,PA    99 M         32:02.81 10:18 159/211   NO AGE:10/13      0.00  
 335.Amber Tyler          Lansdowne,PA       25 F         32:03.43 10:19 168/301   F20-29:95/148    46.17  
 336.Dave Sherotski       Fairless Hills,PA  25 M         32:03.65 10:19 160/211   M20-29:66/79     40.24  
 337.Richard Diossi       Kennett Square,PA  19 M         32:05.10 10:19 161/211   M 1-19:8/11      41.07  
 338.Elizabeth Mccann     Kennett Square,PA  25 F         32:05.24 10:19 169/301   F20-29:96/148    46.12  
 339.Andrew Bostic        Levittown,PA       25 M         32:07.01 10:20 162/211   M20-29:67/79     40.17  
 340.Kathleen Kallen      Turnersville,NJ    35 F         32:07.17 10:20 170/301   F30-39:28/66     46.52  
 341.Elisha Rampolla      Philadelphia,PA    25 F         32:09.93 10:21 171/301   F20-29:97/148    46.01  
 342.Stacy La Mell        Bordentown,NJ      35 F         32:16.96 10:23 172/301   F30-39:29/66     46.29  
 343.Pamela Winkler       Philadelphia,PA    25 F         32:17.07 10:23 173/301   F20-29:98/148    45.84  
 344.Jonathan Tew         Philadelphia,PA    25 M         32:17.19 10:23 163/211   M20-29:68/79     39.95  
 345.Jessica Johnson      Philadelphia,PA    45 F U       32:18.04 10:23 174/301   F40-49:13/25     49.17  
 346.Hallum Bailey        ,                  35 M         32:18.57 10:23 164/211   M30-39:35/45     40.79  
 347.Shannon Barnett      Gilbertsville,PA   19 F         32:19.71 10:24 175/301   F 1-19:9/14      45.96  
 348.Sue Mack             Phila,PA           45 F         32:25.68 10:26 176/301   F40-49:14/25     48.97  
 349.Christa Blackburn    Philadelphia,PA    25 F         32:26.84 10:26 177/301   F20-29:99/148    45.61  
 350.Minu Mathew          Philadelphia,PA    25 F         32:33.13 10:28 178/301   F20-29:100/148   45.47  
 351.Kristen Roscioli     Philadelphia,PA    35 F         32:35.37 10:29 179/301   F30-39:30/66     45.85  
 352.Virginia Godleski    Somers Point,NJ    55 F         32:37.15 10:29 180/301   F50-59:13/20     54.78  
 353.John Roche           Berwyn,PA          99 M         32:40.18 10:30 165/211   NO AGE:11/13      0.00  
 354.Julian Ortman        Philadelphia,PA    19 M         32:43.44 10:31 166/211   M 1-19:9/11      40.27  
 355.Juli Fussell         Philadelphia,PA    35 F         32:46.18 10:32 181/301   F30-39:31/66     45.60  
 356.Ashley Davis         Mt. Laurel,NJ      25 F         32:46.95 10:33 182/301   F20-29:101/148   45.15  
 357.Ashley Davis         Philadelphia,PA    25 F         32:47.39 10:33 183/301   F20-29:102/148   45.14  
 358.Gina Marzucco        Philadelphia,PA    25 F         32:48.03 10:33 184/301   F20-29:103/148   45.12  
 359.Beth Bauer           ,                  45 F         32:50.28 10:34 185/301   F40-49:15/25     48.36  
 360.Samantha Michlovitz  Philadelphia,PA    25 F         32:52.23 10:34 186/301   F20-29:104/148   45.03  
 361.Justin Dixon         Sharon Hill,PA     35 M         32:53.12 10:35 167/211   M30-39:36/45     40.08  
 362.Gina Corrato         Springfield,PA     25 F         32:54.43 10:35 187/301   F20-29:105/148   44.98  
 363.Carolyn Larrivee     Philadelphia,PA    25 F         32:54.86 10:35 188/301   F20-29:106/148   44.97  
 364.Kristen Denning      Chadds Ford,PA     45 F         32:55.07 10:35 189/301   F40-49:16/25     48.25  
 365.Jaclynn Staub        Philadelphia,PA    25 F         32:55.59 10:35 190/301   F20-29:107/148   44.95  
 366.Katy Martin          Philadelphia,PA    25 F         32:55.68 10:35 191/301   F20-29:108/148   44.95  
 367.Minnette Taylor      Philadelphia,PA    45 F         32:56.98 10:36 192/301   F40-49:17/25     48.20  
 368.Monica Garcia Estefa Herndon,VA         25 F         32:59.76 10:37 193/301   F20-29:109/148   44.85  
 369.Ramiro Urias Zamudio Herndon,VA         35 M         32:59.78 10:37 168/211   M30-39:37/45     39.94  
 370.Brandi Lerner        Philadelphia,PA    35 F         33:00.89 10:37 194/301   F30-39:32/66     45.26  
 371.Renee Lauser         Philadelphia,PA    25 F         33:01.20 10:37 195/301   F20-29:110/148   44.82  
 372.Tina Barnett         Gilbertsville,PA   45 F         33:01.30 10:37 196/301   F40-49:18/25     48.09  
 373.Michelle Malec       West Deptford,NJ   25 F         33:03.52 10:38 197/301   F20-29:111/148   44.77  
 374.Linda Rutecki        Bensalem,PA        35 F         33:05.20 10:38 198/301   F30-39:33/66     45.16  
 375.Victoria Sweeney     Wilmington,DE      25 F         33:09.85 10:40 199/301   F20-29:112/148   44.63  
 376.Joe Lohse            Havertown,PA       25 M         33:10.61 10:40 169/211   M20-29:69/79     38.88  
 377.Rebecca Purnell      Malvern,PA         25 F         33:13.91 10:41 200/301   F20-29:113/148   44.54  
 378.Michelle Cathers     Philadelphia,PA    99 F         33:15.47 10:42 201/301   NO AGE:15/24      0.00  
 379.Maripat Brown        Blue Bell,PA       55 F         33:18.21 10:43 202/301   F50-59:14/20     53.65  
 380.Tyler Mentzer        ,                  25 M         33:19.10 10:43 170/211   M20-29:70/79     38.72  
 381.Erika Krueger        ,                  25 F         33:19.25 10:43 203/301   F20-29:114/148   44.42  
 382.Colleen Harker       Phialdelphia,PA    25 F         33:20.23 10:43 204/301   F20-29:115/148   44.39  
 383.Yoon Kim             Colmar,PA          19 F         33:23.33 10:44 205/301   F 1-19:10/14     44.50  
 384.Paulette Keo         Philadelphia,PA    25 F         33:25.24 10:45 206/301   F20-29:116/148   44.28  
 385.Simone Billings      ,                  25 F         33:29.77 10:46 207/301   F20-29:117/148   44.18  
 386.Desiree Craig        ,                  25 F         33:29.93 10:46 208/301   F20-29:118/148   44.18  
 387.Travis Wolfe         Havertown,PA       25 M         33:31.80 10:47 171/211   M20-29:71/79     38.47  
 388.Dan Obrien           Philadelphia,PA    35 M         33:32.67 10:47 172/211   M30-39:38/45     39.29  
 389.Shila Nathan         ,                  35 M         33:38.68 10:49 173/211   M30-39:39/45     39.17  
 390.Tara Bevivino        Lansdale,PA        25 F         33:40.60 10:50 209/301   F20-29:119/148   43.95  
 391.Kimberly Chiaramonte Philadelphia,PA    35 F         33:46.84 10:52 210/301   F30-39:34/66     44.24  
 392.Nina Dubautsava      Wildwood,NJ        35 F         33:56.76 10:55 211/301   F30-39:35/66     44.02  
 393.Rashidah Andrews     Bordentown,NJ      35 F         34:00.60 10:56 212/301   F30-39:36/66     43.94  
 394.Adaobi Nwaneshiudu   Philadelphia,PA    35 F         34:00.66 10:56 213/301   F30-39:37/66     43.94  
 395.Polly Wrzesniewski   Thornton,PA        35 F         34:01.07 10:56 214/301   F30-39:38/66     43.93  
 396.Jessica Sosna        Stratford,NJ       25 F         34:05.83 10:58 215/301   F20-29:120/148   43.41  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 397.Ariadne Quinones     Hatboro,PA         25 F         34:11.21 11:00 216/301   F20-29:121/148   43.29  
 398.Milton Mattus        Hatboro,PA         35 M         34:11.23 11:00 174/211   M30-39:40/45     38.55  
 399.William Daniels      ,                  45 M         34:11.75 11:00 175/211   M40-49:24/28     41.46  
 400.Brenna Hassinger     Philadelphia,PA    99 F         34:16.49 11:01 217/301   NO AGE:16/24      0.00  
 401.Nikki Koyste         Elizabethtown,PA   25 F         34:24.79 11:04 218/301   F20-29:122/148   43.01  
 402.Latisha Williams     Philadelphia,PA    35 F         34:25.74 11:04 219/301   F30-39:39/66     43.40  
 403.Hugh Woodhouse       Philadelphia,PA    45 M         34:27.22 11:05 176/211   M40-49:25/28     41.15  
 404.Jade Trombetta       ,                  25 F         34:28.21 11:05 220/301   F20-29:123/148   42.94  
 405.Lei Ann Overton      Ewin,NJ            35 F         34:28.77 11:05 221/301   F30-39:40/66     43.34  
 406.Michelle Robinson    Philadelphia,PA    25 F         34:42.10 11:10 222/301   F20-29:124/148   42.65  
 407.Marissa Molina       ,                  25 F         34:45.22 11:11 223/301   F20-29:125/148   42.59  
 408.Lillian Olivo        Phila,PA           99 F         34:45.59 11:11 224/301   NO AGE:17/24      0.00  
 409.Kimberley Melillo    Philadelphia,PA    55 F         34:46.31 11:11 225/301   F50-59:15/20     51.39  
 410.Jack Crawford        Phila.,PA          60 M         34:46.57 11:11 177/211   M60-98:3/4       46.12  
 411.Stefany Hinojosa     Haddon Twp,NJ      35 F         34:47.06 11:11 226/301   F30-39:41/66     42.96  
 412.Tonya Hardy          Voorhees,NJ        35 F         34:55.10 11:14 227/301   F30-39:42/66     42.80  
 413.Ellen Jacques        Jersey City,NJ     61 F         34:58.23 11:15 228/301   F60-98:1/3       55.47  
 414.Loretta Schoen       Douglassville,PA   25 F         35:17.87 11:21 229/301   F20-29:126/148   41.93  
 415.Neville Frias        Ashburn,VA         35 M         35:25.66 11:24 178/211   M30-39:41/45     37.20  
 416.Tracy Tkach          Morrsiville,PA     35 F         35:25.88 11:24 230/301   F30-39:43/66     42.18  
 417.Diane Dooley         Medford,NJ         99 F         35:27.53 11:24 231/301   NO AGE:18/24      0.00  
 418.Timothy Ness         ,                  25 M         35:29.37 11:25 179/211   M20-29:72/79     36.35  
 419.Brendan Eicholtz     Media,PA           25 M         35:30.84 11:25 180/211   M20-29:73/79     36.32  
 420.Lauren Christopher   Exton,PA           25 F         35:38.59 11:28 232/301   F20-29:127/148   41.52  
 421.Michael Fraatz       Wilmington,DE      25 M         35:39.00 11:28 181/211   M20-29:74/79     36.19  
 422.Robert Purdy         Secane,PA          45 M         35:41.21 11:29 182/211   M40-49:26/28     39.73  
 423.Kyle Reynolds        Glen Mills,PA      25 M         35:41.27 11:29 183/211   M20-29:75/79     36.15  
 424.Rosemary Trout       Philadelphia,PA    45 F         35:45.04 11:30 233/301   F40-49:19/25     44.42  
 425.Latifah Mcmullin     Philadelphia,PA    35 F         35:45.09 11:30 234/301   F30-39:44/66     41.80  
 426.Lisa Brockway        New York,NY        25 F         35:47.59 11:31 235/301   F20-29:128/148   41.35  
 427.Jeff Pross           Marlton,NJ         45 M         35:48.33 11:31 184/211   M40-49:27/28     39.60  
 428.Tom Christopher      Exton,PA           60 M         35:49.09 11:31 185/211   M60-98:4/4       44.78  
 429.Kristie Adamo        Gulph Mills,PA     35 F         35:52.02 11:32 236/301   F30-39:45/66     41.66  
 430.Karen Piotrowicz     Plymouth Meetin,PA 35 F         35:52.25 11:32 237/301   F30-39:46/66     41.66  
 431.Amanda West          Rockledge,PA       99 F         35:54.92 11:33 238/301   NO AGE:19/24      0.00  
 432.Mike Anderson        ,                  25 M         35:59.30 11:34 186/211   M20-29:76/79     35.84  
 433.Heidi Mercado-little Philadelphia,PA    60 F         36:20.06 11:41 239/301   F60-98:2/3       52.64  
 434.Sophie Sepel         ,                  19 F         36:21.79 11:42 240/301   F 1-19:11/14     40.86  
 435.Steve Sepel          ,                  45 M         36:22.26 11:42 187/211   M40-49:28/28     38.98  
 436.Rebecca Kerr         Levittown,PA       25 F         36:25.11 11:43 241/301   F20-29:129/148   40.64  
 437.Nurth Pozadas        Yardley,PA         55 F         36:30.87 11:45 242/301   F50-59:16/20     48.93  
 438.Emily Alexander      Huntingdon Vall,PA 99 F         36:32.10 11:45 243/301   NO AGE:20/24      0.00  
 439.Amanda Lahn          Philadelphia,PA    25 F         36:35.62 11:46 244/301   F20-29:130/148   40.44  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/211     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
 441.Jessi Homa           Philadelphia,PA    35 F         36:38.54 11:47 245/301   F30-39:47/66     40.78  
 442.Jt Tartikoff         Philadelphia,PA    35 M         36:38.80 11:47 188/211   M30-39:42/45     35.96  
 443.Cathy Selingo        Ewing,NJ           35 F         36:39.70 11:47 246/301   F30-39:48/66     40.76  
 444.Blaine Tartikoff     Philadelphia,PA    19 M         36:40.82 11:48 189/211   M 1-19:10/11     35.92  
 445.Anne Tartikoff       Philadelphia,PA    35 F         36:41.62 11:48 247/301   F30-39:49/66     40.72  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/211     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
 447.Danielle Andrews     Philadelphia,PA    25 F         36:47.67 11:50 248/301   F20-29:131/148   40.22  
 448.Becky Key            ,                  35 F         36:55.27 11:52 249/301   F30-39:50/66     40.47  
 449.Bob Carrozza         ,                  55 M         36:55.99 11:53 190/211   M50-59:19/19     41.61  
 450.Susannah Campbell    Cherry Hill,NJ     35 F         37:01.78 11:55 250/301   F30-39:51/66     40.36  
 451.Neil Campbell        Cherry Hill,NJ     35 M         37:01.80 11:55 191/211   M30-39:43/45     35.59  
 452.Amy Pross            Marlton,NJ         45 F         37:05.87 11:56 251/301   F40-49:20/25     42.81  
 453.Nicole Scardino      Levittown,PA       25 F         37:07.62 11:56 252/301   F20-29:132/148   39.86  
 454.Susan Mayson         Cheltenham,PA      55 F         37:12.77 11:58 253/301   F50-59:17/20     48.02  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 455.Lorraine Underwood   Philadelphia,PA    35 F         37:18.57 12:00 254/301   F30-39:52/66     40.05  
 456.Juliana Aurelio      Philadelphia,PA    35 F         37:25.02 12:02 255/301   F30-39:53/66     39.94  
 457.Rebekha Kocak        Levittown,PA       25 F         37:36.56 12:06 256/301   F20-29:133/148   39.35  
 458.Kate Hardcastle      Media,PA           25 F         37:40.31 12:07 257/301   F20-29:134/148   39.29  
 459.Muattar Ruzieva      Feasterville,PA    25 F         37:43.91 12:08 258/301   F20-29:135/148   39.22  
 460.Elizabeth Kirkwood   Bensalem,PA        35 F         37:47.98 12:09 259/301   F30-39:54/66     39.53  
 461.Julie Mccleary       Royersford,PA      35 F         37:51.87 12:11 260/301   F30-39:55/66     39.47  
 462.Taryn Simmons        Paulsboro,NJ       25 F         37:55.72 12:12 261/301   F20-29:136/148   39.02  
 463.Michele Seher        Mickleton,NJ       25 F         37:56.42 12:12 262/301   F20-29:137/148   39.01  
 464.Grace Odonnell       Trenton,NJ         45 F         37:59.14 12:13 263/301   F40-49:21/25     41.81  
 465.Catherine Hinton     Philadelphia,PA    99 F         38:03.37 12:14 264/301   NO AGE:21/24      0.00  
 466.Gail Ceniviva        Horsham,PA         45 F         38:03.52 12:14 265/301   F40-49:22/25     41.73  
 467.Sharon Park          Quakertown,PA      19 F         38:19.68 12:20 266/301   F 1-19:12/14     38.77  
 468.Evan Davis           Vineland,NJ        25 M U       38:23.67 12:21 192/211   M20-29:77/79     33.60  
 469.Nina Morris          Garnet Valley,PA   99 F         38:30.83 12:23 267/301   NO AGE:22/24      0.00  
 470.Charlie Morris       Garnet Valley,PA   99 M         38:31.32 12:23 193/211   NO AGE:12/13      0.00  
 471.Kathy Connor         Collegeville,PA    45 F         38:39.67 12:26 268/301   F40-49:23/25     41.08  
 472.Mary Tobkin          Ambler,PA          55 F         39:42.22 12:46 269/301   F50-59:18/20     45.00  
 473.Nichole Vaughn       ,                  35 F         39:51.23 12:49 270/301   F30-39:56/66     37.50  
 474.Kimberly O'kane      Cherry Hill,NJ     25 F         40:05.76 12:54 271/301   F20-29:138/148   36.91  
 475.Emily Baron          Philadelphia,PA    45 F         40:06.01 12:54 272/301   F40-49:24/25     39.60  
 476.Heather Contes       Philadelphia,PA    25 F         40:12.60 12:56 273/301   F20-29:139/148   36.81  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 477.Catherine Carroll    Philadelphia,PA    55 F         40:30.81 13:02 274/301   F50-59:19/20     44.10  
 478.Maisaloon Dias       Philadelphia,PA    25 F         41:35.02 13:23 275/301   F20-29:140/148   35.59  
 479.Adrienne Crain       Philadelphia,PA    35 F         41:35.09 13:23 276/301   F30-39:57/66     35.93  
 480.Megan Taylor         Morton,PA          35 F         41:43.23 13:25 277/301   F30-39:58/66     35.82  
 481.Michele Murphy       Philadelphia,PA    35 F         41:43.72 13:25 278/301   F30-39:59/66     35.81  
 482.Chinedu Nwaneshiudu  Lansdowne,PA       35 M         41:50.51 13:28 194/211   M30-39:44/45     31.50  
   0.Charmaine Hawkins    ,                  45 F          0:00.00       0/301     F 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
 484.Casey Carson         Woodbury Height,NJ 25 F         42:09.99 13:34 279/301   F20-29:141/148   35.10  
 485.Theresa Wright       Churchville,PA     55 F         42:11.16 13:34 280/301   F50-59:20/20     42.36  
 486.Jennifer Disanto     Warminster,PA      35 F         42:18.03 13:36 281/301   F30-39:60/66     35.33  
 487.Michelle Arditi      Bryn Mawr,PA       99 F         42:53.04 13:48 282/301   NO AGE:23/24      0.00  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/211     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  
 489.Greg Johnson         Philadelphia,PA    25 M U       43:10.10 13:53 195/211   M20-29:78/79     29.88  
 490.Chinwe Nwareshiudu   ,                  25 F         43:10.60 13:53 283/301   F20-29:142/148   34.28  
 491.Sue Levy             Philadelphia,PA    70 F         43:13.64 13:54 284/301   F60-98:3/3       51.50  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 492.Maleik Tate          Philadelphia,PA    99 M         44:13.76 14:14 196/211   NO AGE:13/13      0.00  
 493.Patrick Prior        Philadelphia,PA    19 M         44:23.49 14:17 197/211   M 1-19:11/11     29.68  
 494.Antora Yazdan        Philadelphia,PA    19 F         44:23.55 14:17 285/301   F 1-19:13/14     33.47  
 495.Lyndsay Taylor       Upper Darby,PA     25 F         44:34.66 14:20 286/301   F20-29:143/148   33.20  
 496.Kelly Powers         ,                  25 F         44:34.88 14:20 287/301   F20-29:144/148   33.20  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 497.Elizabeth Darin      ,                  25 F         47:08.67 15:10 288/301   F20-29:145/148   31.39  
 498.Tara Ridgeway        ,                  25 F         47:26.48 15:16 289/301   F20-29:146/148   31.20  
 499.Courtney Mclaughlin  Philadelphia,PA    35 F         47:48.67 15:23 290/301   F30-39:61/66     31.26  
 500.Carlo Carlo          Glassboro,NJ       25 M         48:41.93 15:40 198/211   M20-29:79/79     26.49  
 501.Shadia Shadia        Glassboro,NJ       25 F         48:42.16 15:40 291/301   F20-29:147/148   30.39  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/211     M 0- 0:0/61       0.00  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 503.Monica Kolesinskas   Philadelphia,PA    25 F         50:07.33 16:07 292/301   F20-29:148/148   29.53  
 504.Nya Lewis            Philadephia,PA     35 F         50:19.80 16:11 293/301   F30-39:62/66     29.69  
 505.Kya Thompson         Philadelphia,PA    35 F         50:20.73 16:12 294/301   F30-39:63/66     29.68  
 506.Tambra Mead          Philadelphia,PA    35 F         51:46.06 16:39 295/301   F30-39:64/66     28.87  
 507.Carrie Springbett    Philadelphia,PA    19 F         51:46.22 16:39 296/301   F 1-19:14/14     28.70  
 508.Brian Overton        North Wales,PA     35 M         51:49.55 16:40 199/211   M30-39:45/45     25.43  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 509.Nicole Zambrano      West Deptford,NJ   35 F         53:27.18 17:12 297/301   F30-39:65/66     27.96  
 510.Jane O'connor        Philadelphia,PA    99 F         53:57.56 17:22 298/301   NO AGE:24/24      0.00  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 511.Dolores Hankins      Glenolden,PA       35 F         57:22.73 18:28 299/301   F30-39:66/66     26.04  
 512.Gretchen Hodges      ,                  45 F         59:00.41 18:59 300/301   F40-49:25/25     26.91  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jeff Weinstein       ,                  25 M            609   15:58.82   5:09
   2.Benjamin Szuhaj      Philadelphia,PA    19 M            390   17:29.19   5:38
   3.Bill Ling            Philadelphia,PA    25 M            528   17:35.90   5:40
   4.Neil Johnson         Palmyra,NJ         45 M         U  562   17:42.76   5:42
   5.Raymond Bordogna     Wynnewood,PA       45 M             38   18:26.30   5:56
   6.Bryan Price          ,                  25 M            540   18:46.33   6:03
   7.Chris Turk           ,                  35 M            581   19:11.30   6:11
   8.Devon Everhart       Philadelphia,PA    35 M            117   19:14.77   6:12
   9.Robert Keating       Philadelphia,PA    25 M            517   19:56.88   6:25
  10.Felipe Bautista      Philadelphia,PA    35 M            483   20:00.44   6:26
STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Anne Marie Moffatt   Philadelphia,PA    25 F            281   19:32.63   6:17
   2.Yesusera Hailu       Philadelphia,PA    99 F            494   20:54.49   6:44
   3.Janelle Tapia        Los Lunas,NM       25 F            392   21:06.75   6:48
   4.Megan Hallinan       Drexel Hill,PA     25 F            153   21:11.24   6:49
   5.Erin Borek           Philadelphia,PA    25 F             39   21:31.34   6:56
   6.Virginia Godleski    Somers Point,NJ    55 F            141   21:41.54   6:59
   7.Sheila Finnegan      Philadelphia,PA    25 F            122   21:44.27   7:00
   8.Laura Speers         Saugerties,NY      19 F            374   21:54.93   7:03
   9.Crystal Chau         Wayne,PA           25 F             66   22:04.46   7:06
  10.Holli Elgart         Philadelphia,PA    35 F            116   22:21.31   7:12
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Neil Johnson         Palmyra,NJ         45 M         U  562   17:42.76   5:42
   2.Raymond Bordogna     Wynnewood,PA       45 M             38   18:26.30   5:56
   3.David Macauley       Philadelphia,PA    48 M            560   20:18.99   6:32
   4.Tatsunori Suzuki     Philadelphia,PA    45 M            385   20:36.40   6:38
   5.Tom Mangus           ,                  55 M            550   21:56.30   7:04
   6.Dieter Littles       Philadelphia,PA    55 M            233   22:38.75   7:17
   7.Robert Carrozza      Swedesboro,NJ      55 M             59   22:43.29   7:19
   8.Andy Andrews         Philadelphia,PA    45 M             10   22:44.24   7:19
   9.Takashi Miwa         Bala Cynwyd,PA     45 M            277   22:44.29   7:19
  10.Louis Moffa          Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M            279   22:51.68   7:21
STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Virginia Godleski    Somers Point,NJ    55 F            141   21:41.54   6:59
   2.Pamela Mcbride       Philadelphia,PA    45 F            255   25:08.72   8:06
   3.Sandra Powers        Arlington,VA       55 F            324   27:28.35   8:51
   4.Donna Moffa          Cherry Hill,NJ     55 F            280   27:46.31   8:56
   5.Helen Perri          Philadelphia,PA    55 F            318   29:01.00   9:20
   6.Bernadette Boylan    Newtown Square,PA  55 F            527   29:03.53   9:21
   7.Dorothy Duffy        Lafayette Hill,PA  49 F            588   29:04.30   9:21
   8.Amy West             Gwynedd Valley,PA  45 F            503   29:06.49   9:22
   9.Amy Deahl-greenlaw   Berwyn,PA          55 F             98   29:09.19   9:23
  10.Donna Negro          Philadelphia,PA    45 F            293   29:21.04   9:27

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benjamin Szuhaj      Philadelphia,PA    19 M    2       390   17:29.19   5:38   75.35%
   2.Paul Wisniowski      ,                  19 M   16       551   20:14.32   6:31   65.11%
   3.Robbie Zisselman     ,                  19 M   21       554   20:46.82   6:41   63.41%
   4.Matthew Lawson       Phila,PA           19 M   29       220   21:46.28   7:00   60.52%
   5.Mekel Kassu          ,                  19 M   88       591   24:39.93   7:56   53.42%
   6.Dominic Mirabile     ,                  19 M   91       535   24:42.02   7:57   53.35%
   7.Jeffrey Mcmahon      Philadelphia,PA    19 M  207       264   28:13.26   9:05   46.69%
   8.Richard Diossi       Kennett Square,PA  19 M  337       105   32:05.10  10:20   41.07%
   9.Julian Ortman        Philadelphia,PA    19 M  354       305   32:43.44  10:32   40.27%
  10.Blaine Tartikoff     Philadelphia,PA    19 M  444       465   36:40.82  11:48   35.92%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Speers         Saugerties,NY      19 F   31       374   21:54.93   7:03   67.80%
   2.Christina Keller     Swarthmore,PA      19 F  111       193   25:21.49   8:10   58.59%
   3.Julia Gallagher      Doylestown,PA      19 F  112       561   25:22.71   8:10   58.55%
   4.Quentina Mitchell    ,                  19 F  132       594   26:02.73   8:23   57.05%
   5.Stacey Choi          Lansdale,PA        19 F  178        70   27:20.46   8:48   54.34%
   6.Megan Harpel         Oreland,PA         18 F  215       616   28:30.13   9:10   52.49%
   7.Molly Bauer          Flourtown,PA       19 F  288        23   30:39.14   9:52   48.47%
   8.Allison Santoro      Philadelphia,PA    19 F  317       354   31:22.70  10:06   47.35%
   9.Shannon Barnett      Gilbertsville,PA   19 F  347        19   32:19.71  10:24   45.96%
  10.Yoon Kim             Colmar,PA          19 F  383       510   33:23.33  10:45   44.50%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Weinstein       ,                  25 M    1       609   15:58.82   5:09   80.72%
   2.Bill Ling            Philadelphia,PA    25 M    3       528   17:35.90   5:40   73.30%
   3.Bryan Price          ,                  25 M    6       540   18:46.33   6:03   68.72%
   4.Robert Keating       Philadelphia,PA    25 M   10       517   19:56.88   6:25   64.67%
   5.Mathieu Bradier      Philadelphia,PA    25 M   12        42   20:01.03   6:27   64.44%
   6.Andrew Murphy        Philadelphia,PA    25 M   13       519   20:01.60   6:27   64.41%
   7.Nick Kauffman        ,                  25 M   14       633   20:06.21   6:28   64.17%
   8.Joel Cornell         West Chester,PA    25 M   15       603   20:12.65   6:30   63.83%
   9.Ben Siebert          Philadelphia,PA    25 M   25       365   21:25.33   6:54   60.22%
  10.Stewart Webster      Cherry Hill,NJ     25 M   30       419   21:47.55   7:01   59.19%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Marie Moffatt   Philadelphia,PA    25 F    9       281   19:32.63   6:17   75.73%
   2.Janelle Tapia        Los Lunas,NM       25 F   23       392   21:06.75   6:48   70.10%
   3.Megan Hallinan       Drexel Hill,PA     25 F   24       153   21:11.24   6:49   69.85%
   4.Erin Borek           Philadelphia,PA    25 F   26        39   21:31.34   6:56   68.77%
   5.Sheila Finnegan      Philadelphia,PA    25 F   28       122   21:44.27   7:00   68.08%
   6.Crystal Chau         Wayne,PA           25 F   35        66   22:04.46   7:06   67.05%
   7.Lauren Kaiser        Sewell,NJ          25 F   53       184   23:04.53   7:26   64.14%
   8.Melissa Tripoli      Danville,PA        25 F   58       400   23:25.32   7:32   63.19%
   9.Gail Whiffen         Philadelphia,PA    25 F   64       423   23:47.19   7:39   62.22%
  10.Taryn Liebtag        Glenside,PA        25 F   68       450   24:00.20   7:44   61.66%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Turk           ,                  35 M    7       581   19:11.30   6:11   68.68%
   2.Devon Everhart       Philadelphia,PA    35 M    8       117   19:14.77   6:12   68.48%
   3.Felipe Bautista      Philadelphia,PA    35 M   11       483   20:00.44   6:26   65.87%
   4.Justin Mount         Philadelphia,PA    35 M   18       287   20:22.68   6:34   64.67%
   5.Anatoliy Bizhko      Haddonfield,NJ     35 M   33        32   21:58.84   7:04   59.96%
   6.Stephen Carle        Philadelphia,PA    33 M   36       623   22:05.82   7:07   59.06%
   7.Eric Van Osten       Philadelphia,PA    35 M   39       411   22:16.01   7:10   59.19%
   8.Johnny Buckley       Philadelphia,PA    35 M   40        49   22:16.51   7:10   59.17%
   9.Steve Nicholas       Philadelphia,PA    35 M   56       297   23:09.58   7:27   56.91%
  10.Robert Pisani        ,                  35 M   59       589   23:27.05   7:33   56.20%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Holli Elgart         Philadelphia,PA    35 F   41       116   22:21.31   7:12   66.85%
   2.Lauren Krutsch       Philadelphia,PA    35 F  106       208   25:14.30   8:07   59.21%
   3.Laura Gabor          Glenside,PA        35 F  123       132   25:47.44   8:18   57.94%
   4.Jordan Pascucci      ,                  35 F  143       582   26:18.24   8:28   56.81%
   5.Kisha Vaughn         Philadelphia,PA    35 F  153       412   26:37.15   8:34   56.14%
   6.Megan Mickley        Philadelphia,PA    35 F  154       274   26:38.95   8:35   56.07%
   7.Sandra Davidson      Philadelphia,PA    35 F  159       491   26:45.75   8:37   55.84%
   8.Sara H Brumbley      ,                  35 F  165       615   26:56.71   8:40   55.46%
   9.Amanda Breen         Philadelphia,PA    35 F  185        45   27:31.94   8:52   54.28%
  10.Kila Baldwin         Cheltenham,PA      35 F  189        18   27:38.19   8:54   54.07%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Johnson         Palmyra,NJ         45 M    4    U  562   17:42.76   5:42   80.04%
   2.Raymond Bordogna     Wynnewood,PA       45 M    5        38   18:26.30   5:56   76.89%
   3.David Macauley       Philadelphia,PA    48 M   17       560   20:18.99   6:32   71.44%
   4.Tatsunori Suzuki     Philadelphia,PA    45 M   20       385   20:36.40   6:38   68.80%
   5.Andy Andrews         Philadelphia,PA    45 M   49        10   22:44.24   7:19   62.35%
   6.Takashi Miwa         Bala Cynwyd,PA     45 M   50       277   22:44.29   7:19   62.35%
   7.Paul Hackebiurg      ,                  45 M   86       592   24:38.03   7:56   57.55%
   8.Ted Durkin           ,                  45 M   93       632   24:46.45   7:58   57.23%
   9.Edward Burns         North Wales,PA     45 M  105        51   25:13.09   8:07   56.22%
  10.Allan Merrill        Irvington,NY       45 M  127       269   25:57.09   8:21   54.63%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pamela Mcbride       Philadelphia,PA    45 F  100       255   25:08.72   8:06   63.16%
   2.Dorothy Duffy        Lafayette Hill,PA  49 F  243       588   29:04.30   9:21   56.96%
   3.Amy West             Gwynedd Valley,PA  45 F  246       503   29:06.49   9:22   54.56%
   4.Donna Negro          Philadelphia,PA    45 F  256       293   29:21.04   9:27   54.11%
   5.Doris Mariani        Doylestown,PA      45 F  289       245   30:39.37   9:52   51.81%
   6.Cyndi Dinger         Philadelphia,PA    45 F  297       103   30:52.39   9:56   51.44%
   7.Robin Taylor         Philadelphia,PA    45 F  305       395   31:02.34   9:59   51.17%
   8.Patti Lake-quinn     Havertown,PA       45 F  311       214   31:15.91  10:04   50.80%
   9.Deb Wilson           Glenside,PA        45 F  316       479   31:22.19  10:06   50.63%
  10.Kathleen Kelly       Conshohocken,PA    45 F  319       194   31:27.97  10:08   50.47%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Mangus           ,                  55 M   32       550   21:56.30   7:04   70.04%
   2.Dieter Littles       Philadelphia,PA    55 M   46       233   22:38.75   7:17   67.85%
   3.Robert Carrozza      Swedesboro,NJ      55 M   48        59   22:43.29   7:19   67.63%
   4.Louis Moffa          Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M   51       279   22:51.68   7:21   67.22%
   5.Robert Carrozza      Swedesboro,NJ      55 M   65       456   23:59.10   7:43   64.07%
   6.Fred Penny           Horsham,PA         55 M   71       315   24:07.31   7:46   63.70%
   7.Murrey Alderfer      Harleysville,PA    55 M   82         5   24:35.50   7:55   62.49%
   8.Dan Carr             Chalfont,PA        55 M   84       544   24:36.05   7:55   62.46%
   9.John Tripoli         Danville,PA        55 M  101       401   25:08.86   8:06   61.10%
  10.Tom Collins          ,                  55 M  118       612   25:40.59   8:16   59.85%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Virginia Godleski    Somers Point,NJ    55 F   27       141   21:41.54   6:59   82.37%
   2.Sandra Powers        Arlington,VA       55 F  184       324   27:28.35   8:51   65.04%
   3.Donna Moffa          Cherry Hill,NJ     55 F  194       280   27:46.31   8:56   64.34%
   4.Helen Perri          Philadelphia,PA    55 F  238       318   29:01.00   9:20   61.58%
   5.Bernadette Boylan    Newtown Square,PA  55 F  242       527   29:03.53   9:21   61.49%
   6.Amy Deahl-greenlaw   Berwyn,PA          55 F  247        98   29:09.19   9:23   61.29%
   7.Sheri Kearns         West Chester,PA    55 F  259       192   29:23.77   9:28   60.78%
   8.Robin Bonus          Lafayette Hill,PA  55 F  263       514   29:33.41   9:31   60.45%
   9.Linda Ryan           Plainsboro,NJ      55 F  271       353   30:05.19   9:41   59.39%
  10.Sharon Olson         Philadelphia,PA    55 F  296       304   30:52.18   9:56   57.88%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fred Jacques         Jersey City,NJ     62 M  199       546   27:57.96   9:00   58.37%
   2.Mike Scully          ,                  60 M  233       577   28:54.16   9:18   55.49%
   3.Jack Crawford        Phila.,PA          60 M  410        87   34:46.57  11:12   46.12%
   4.Tom Christopher      Exton,PA           60 M  428        71   35:49.09  11:32   44.78%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ellen Jacques        Jersey City,NJ     61 F  413       547   34:58.23  11:15   55.47%
   2.Heidi Mercado-little Philadelphia,PA    60 F  433       268   36:20.06  11:42   52.64%
   3.Sue Levy             Philadelphia,PA    70 F  491       555   43:13.64  13:55   51.50%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Temple-west  Washington,DC      99 M   19       502   20:28.48   6:35    0.00%
   2.Daniel Clymer        Philadelphia,PA    99 M   55       487   23:08.67   7:27    0.00%
   3.James Bencrowsky     Milmont Park,PA    99 M   61        25   23:32.51   7:35    0.00%
   4.Michael Cabus        Philadelphia,PA    99 M   63       486   23:37.42   7:36    0.00%
   5.Daniel Eisenberg     Philadelphia,PA    99 M   97       446   24:59.37   8:03    0.00%
   6.Robert Saxon Jr      Philadelphia,PA    99 M  103       452   25:09.93   8:06    0.00%
   7.David Russell        Sewell,NJ          99 M  129       500   25:58.48   8:22    0.00%
   8.Jamie Stigliano      Philadelphia,PA    99 M  138       454   26:09.73   8:25    0.00%
   9.Raymond Johnston     Cinnaminson,NJ     99 M  293       459   30:50.54   9:56    0.00%
  10.David Godlewski      Philadelphia,PA    99 M  334       493   32:02.81  10:19    0.00%


STROEHMANN RUN AGAINST HUNGER 5K   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Yesusera Hailu       Philadelphia,PA    99 F   22       494   20:54.49   6:44    0.00%
   2.Sarah Colwill        Oreland,PA         99 F   52       488   23:01.85   7:25    0.00%
   3.Susan Daugherty-rodr Atco,NJ            99 F  102       490   25:09.27   8:06    0.00%
   4.Jennifer Feden       Philadelphia,PA    99 F  115       492   25:27.54   8:12    0.00%
   5.Heidi Fuller         Marlton,NJ         99 F  177       447   27:17.36   8:47    0.00%
   6.Lisa Benvenuto       Philadelphia,PA    99 F  192       440   27:43.27   8:55    0.00%
   7.Mary Cuneo           Haddonfield,NJ     99 F  211       441   28:23.91   9:08    0.00%
   8.Jennifer Miller      Philadelphia,PA    99 F  213       497   28:26.26   9:09    0.00%
   9.Kathleen Cosgrove    Phila,PA           99 F  235       489   28:59.40   9:20    0.00%
  10.Lauren Fein          Philadelphia,PA    99 F  254       120   29:19.49   9:26    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Neil Johnson         Palmyra,NJ         45 M U  562   17:42.76   5:42 80.04%
   2.Raymond Bordogna     Wynnewood,PA       45 M     38   18:26.30   5:56 76.89%
   3.David Macauley       Philadelphia,PA    48 M    560   20:18.99   6:32 71.44%
   4.Tom Mangus           ,                  55 M    550   21:56.30   7:04 70.04%
   5.Tatsunori Suzuki     Philadelphia,PA    45 M    385   20:36.40   6:38 68.80%
   6.Dieter Littles       Philadelphia,PA    55 M    233   22:38.75   7:17 67.85%
   7.Robert Carrozza      Swedesboro,NJ      55 M     59   22:43.29   7:19 67.63%
   8.Louis Moffa          Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M    279   22:51.68   7:21 67.22%
   9.Robert Carrozza      Swedesboro,NJ      55 M    456   23:59.10   7:43 64.07%
  10.Fred Penny           Horsham,PA         55 M    315   24:07.31   7:46 63.70%
  11.Murrey Alderfer      Harleysville,PA    55 M      5   24:35.50   7:55 62.49%
  12.Dan Carr             Chalfont,PA        55 M    544   24:36.05   7:55 62.46%
  13.Takashi Miwa         Bala Cynwyd,PA     45 M    277   22:44.29   7:19 62.35%
  14.Andy Andrews         Philadelphia,PA    45 M     10   22:44.24   7:19 62.35%
  15.John Tripoli         Danville,PA        55 M    401   25:08.86   8:06 61.10%
  16.Tom Collins          ,                  55 M    612   25:40.59   8:16 59.85%
  17.Mark Perri           Philadelphia,PA    55 M    317   26:14.71   8:27 58.55%
  18.Fred Jacques         Jersey City,NJ     62 M    546   27:57.96   9:00 58.37%
  19.Paul Hackebiurg      ,                  45 M    592   24:38.03   7:56 57.55%
  20.Ted Durkin           ,                  45 M    632   24:46.45   7:58 57.23%
  21.John Solar           King Of Prussia,PA 55 M    370   26:58.19   8:41 56.98%
  22.Tom Goldsmith        Philadelphia,PA    55 M    144   27:11.66   8:45 56.51%
  23.Dennis Brogan        ,                  55 M    587   27:14.42   8:46 56.41%
  24.Lou Minella          ,                  55 M    545   27:14.40   8:46 56.41%
  25.Edward Burns         North Wales,PA     45 M     51   25:13.09   8:07 56.22%
  26.Mike Scully          ,                  60 M    577   28:54.16   9:18 55.49%
  27.Allan Merrill        Irvington,NY       45 M    269   25:57.09   8:21 54.63%
  28.Martin Hull          ,                  45 M    536   26:35.30   8:33 53.32%
  29.Patrick Sullivan     Coatesville,PA     45 M    384   26:45.69   8:37 52.98%
  30.Allan Costello       ,                  56 M    570   29:19.63   9:26 52.84%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Virginia Godleski    Somers Point,NJ    55 F    141   21:41.54   6:59 82.37%
   2.Sandra Powers        Arlington,VA       55 F    324   27:28.35   8:51 65.04%
   3.Donna Moffa          Cherry Hill,NJ     55 F    280   27:46.31   8:56 64.34%
   4.Pamela Mcbride       Philadelphia,PA    45 F    255   25:08.72   8:06 63.16%
   5.Helen Perri          Philadelphia,PA    55 F    318   29:01.00   9:20 61.58%
   6.Bernadette Boylan    Newtown Square,PA  55 F    527   29:03.53   9:21 61.49%
   7.Amy Deahl-greenlaw   Berwyn,PA          55 F     98   29:09.19   9:23 61.29%
   8.Sheri Kearns         West Chester,PA    55 F    192   29:23.77   9:28 60.78%
   9.Robin Bonus          Lafayette Hill,PA  55 F    514   29:33.41   9:31 60.45%
  10.Linda Ryan           Plainsboro,NJ      55 F    353   30:05.19   9:41 59.39%
  11.Sharon Olson         Philadelphia,PA    55 F    304   30:52.18   9:56 57.88%
  12.Dorothy Duffy        Lafayette Hill,PA  49 F    588   29:04.30   9:21 56.96%
  13.Patricia Krupa       Philadelphia,PA    55 F    207   31:29.55  10:08 56.74%
  14.Amy Layng            Phila,PA           55 F    221   31:45.13  10:13 56.27%
  15.Ellen Jacques        Jersey City,NJ     61 F    547   34:58.23  11:15 55.47%
  16.Virginia Godleski    Somers Point,NJ    55 F    140   32:37.15  10:30 54.78%
  17.Amy West             Gwynedd Valley,PA  45 F    503   29:06.49   9:22 54.56%
  18.Donna Negro          Philadelphia,PA    45 F    293   29:21.04   9:27 54.11%
  19.Maripat Brown        Blue Bell,PA       55 F     48   33:18.21  10:43 53.65%
  20.Heidi Mercado-little Philadelphia,PA    60 F    268   36:20.06  11:42 52.64%
  21.Doris Mariani        Doylestown,PA      45 F    245   30:39.37   9:52 51.81%
  22.Sue Levy             Philadelphia,PA    70 F    555   43:13.64  13:55 51.50%
  23.Cyndi Dinger         Philadelphia,PA    45 F    103   30:52.39   9:56 51.44%
  24.Kimberley Melillo    Philadelphia,PA    55 F    267   34:46.31  11:11 51.39%
  25.Robin Taylor         Philadelphia,PA    45 F    395   31:02.34   9:59 51.17%
  26.Patti Lake-quinn     Havertown,PA       45 F    214   31:15.91  10:04 50.80%
  27.Deb Wilson           Glenside,PA        45 F    479   31:22.19  10:06 50.63%
  28.Kathleen Kelly       Conshohocken,PA    45 F    194   31:27.97  10:08 50.47%
  29.Susan Mcloughlin     Media,PA           45 F    263   31:37.79  10:11 50.21%
  30.Leslie Hurley        Elkins Park,PA     45 F    176   31:41.99  10:12 50.10%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jeff Weinstein       ,                  25 M    609   15:58.82   5:09 80.72%
   2.Neil Johnson         Palmyra,NJ         45 M U  562   17:42.76   5:42 80.04%
   3.Raymond Bordogna     Wynnewood,PA       45 M     38   18:26.30   5:56 76.89%
   4.Benjamin Szuhaj      Philadelphia,PA    19 M    390   17:29.19   5:38 75.35%
   5.Bill Ling            Philadelphia,PA    25 M    528   17:35.90   5:40 73.30%
   6.David Macauley       Philadelphia,PA    48 M    560   20:18.99   6:32 71.44%
   7.Tom Mangus           ,                  55 M    550   21:56.30   7:04 70.04%
   8.Tatsunori Suzuki     Philadelphia,PA    45 M    385   20:36.40   6:38 68.80%
   9.Bryan Price          ,                  25 M    540   18:46.33   6:03 68.72%
  10.Chris Turk           ,                  35 M    581   19:11.30   6:11 68.68%
  11.Devon Everhart       Philadelphia,PA    35 M    117   19:14.77   6:12 68.48%
  12.Dieter Littles       Philadelphia,PA    55 M    233   22:38.75   7:17 67.85%
  13.Robert Carrozza      Swedesboro,NJ      55 M     59   22:43.29   7:19 67.63%
  14.Louis Moffa          Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M    279   22:51.68   7:21 67.22%
  15.Felipe Bautista      Philadelphia,PA    35 M    483   20:00.44   6:26 65.87%
  16.Paul Wisniowski      ,                  19 M    551   20:14.32   6:31 65.11%
  17.Robert Keating       Philadelphia,PA    25 M    517   19:56.88   6:25 64.67%
  18.Justin Mount         Philadelphia,PA    35 M    287   20:22.68   6:34 64.67%
  19.Mathieu Bradier      Philadelphia,PA    25 M     42   20:01.03   6:27 64.44%
  20.Andrew Murphy        Philadelphia,PA    25 M    519   20:01.60   6:27 64.41%
  21.Nick Kauffman        ,                  25 M    633   20:06.21   6:28 64.17%
  22.Robert Carrozza      Swedesboro,NJ      55 M    456   23:59.10   7:43 64.07%
  23.Joel Cornell         West Chester,PA    25 M    603   20:12.65   6:30 63.83%
  24.Fred Penny           Horsham,PA         55 M    315   24:07.31   7:46 63.70%
  25.Robbie Zisselman     ,                  19 M    554   20:46.82   6:41 63.41%
  26.Murrey Alderfer      Harleysville,PA    55 M      5   24:35.50   7:55 62.49%
  27.Dan Carr             Chalfont,PA        55 M    544   24:36.05   7:55 62.46%
  28.Andy Andrews         Philadelphia,PA    45 M     10   22:44.24   7:19 62.35%
  29.Takashi Miwa         Bala Cynwyd,PA     45 M    277   22:44.29   7:19 62.35%
  30.John Tripoli         Danville,PA        55 M    401   25:08.86   8:06 61.10%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Virginia Godleski    Somers Point,NJ    55 F    141   21:41.54   6:59 82.37%
   2.Anne Marie Moffatt   Philadelphia,PA    25 F    281   19:32.63   6:17 75.73%
   3.Janelle Tapia        Los Lunas,NM       25 F    392   21:06.75   6:48 70.10%
   4.Megan Hallinan       Drexel Hill,PA     25 F    153   21:11.24   6:49 69.85%
   5.Erin Borek           Philadelphia,PA    25 F     39   21:31.34   6:56 68.77%
   6.Sheila Finnegan      Philadelphia,PA    25 F    122   21:44.27   7:00 68.08%
   7.Laura Speers         Saugerties,NY      19 F    374   21:54.93   7:03 67.80%
   8.Crystal Chau         Wayne,PA           25 F     66   22:04.46   7:06 67.05%
   9.Holli Elgart         Philadelphia,PA    35 F    116   22:21.31   7:12 66.85%
  10.Sandra Powers        Arlington,VA       55 F    324   27:28.35   8:51 65.04%
  11.Donna Moffa          Cherry Hill,NJ     55 F    280   27:46.31   8:56 64.34%
  12.Lauren Kaiser        Sewell,NJ          25 F    184   23:04.53   7:26 64.14%
  13.Melissa Tripoli      Danville,PA        25 F    400   23:25.32   7:32 63.19%
  14.Pamela Mcbride       Philadelphia,PA    45 F    255   25:08.72   8:06 63.16%
  15.Gail Whiffen         Philadelphia,PA    25 F    423   23:47.19   7:39 62.22%
  16.Taryn Liebtag        Glenside,PA        25 F    450   24:00.20   7:44 61.66%
  17.Helen Perri          Philadelphia,PA    55 F    318   29:01.00   9:20 61.58%
  18.Bernadette Boylan    Newtown Square,PA  55 F    527   29:03.53   9:21 61.49%
  19.Margaret Tait        Philadelphia,PA    25 F    597   24:06.21   7:45 61.40%
  20.Amy Deahl-greenlaw   Berwyn,PA          55 F     98   29:09.19   9:23 61.29%
  21.Sheri Kearns         West Chester,PA    55 F    192   29:23.77   9:28 60.78%
  22.Tanya Lang           St. Davids,PA      25 F    469   24:25.89   7:52 60.58%
  23.Robin Bonus          Lafayette Hill,PA  55 F    514   29:33.41   9:31 60.45%
  24.Claudia Setubal      Philadelphia,PA    25 F    361   24:44.45   7:58 59.82%
  25.Linda Ryan           Plainsboro,NJ      55 F    353   30:05.19   9:41 59.39%
  26.Kate Hardcastle      ,                  25 F    572   24:56.08   8:02 59.36%
  27.Lauren Krutsch       Philadelphia,PA    35 F    208   25:14.30   8:07 59.21%
  28.Christina Keller     Swarthmore,PA      19 F    193   25:21.49   8:10 58.59%
  29.Sarah Harding        Philadelphia,PA    25 F    156   25:16.32   8:08 58.56%
  30.Julia Gallagher      Doylestown,PA      19 F    561   25:22.71   8:10 58.55%