CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN

Race Date:4-30-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 17 M U       17:34.67  5:39 1/81      M14-19:1/6       76.85  
   2.John Perez           North Plainfiel,NJ 17 M         18:12.95  5:51 2/81      M14-19:2/6       74.15  
   3.Matthew Sergison     Clinton,NJ         14 M   T     18:21.47  5:54 3/81      M14-19:3/6       77.30  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Bryon Collige        Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M         21:17.33  6:51 4/81      M50-54:1/12      70.41  
   5.Keith Stolte         Parsippany,NJ      26 M         21:23.73  6:53 5/81      M25-29:1/6       60.29  
   6.Dan Fowler           Califon,NJ         32 M         21:34.93  6:56 6/81      M30-34:1/7       60.24  
   7.Mike Hermann         Clinton,NJ         36 M   T     21:38.39  6:57 7/81      M35-39:1/8       61.27  
   8.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         17 F   T     21:41.65  6:58 1/100     F14-19:1/17      69.68  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M   T     21:51.50  7:02 8/81      M45-49:1/13      64.86  
  10.David Sergison       Clinton,NJ         46 M   T     21:56.17  7:03 9/81      M45-49:2/13      65.14  
  11.Frederick Fischl     Flemington,NJ      53 M U T     21:59.79  7:04 10/81     M50-54:2/12      68.70  
  12.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          22 M         22:04.32  7:06 11/81     M20-24:1/1       58.47  
  13.David Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       42 M   T     22:13.98  7:09 12/81     M40-44:1/8       62.32  
  14.Brian Burrett        Lebanon,NJ         12 M   T     22:23.54  7:12 13/81     M 1-13:1/6       66.41  
  15.Hannah Wingler       Hampton,NJ         15 F         22:40.94  7:18 2/100     F14-19:2/17      68.32  
  16.Anthony Mwangi       Easton,PA          39 M         22:41.00  7:18 14/81     M35-39:2/8       59.73  
  17.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T     22:46.04  7:19 3/100     F14-19:3/17      68.07  
  18.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       52 F U       22:48.50  7:20 4/100     F50-54:1/11      75.36  
  19.Mike Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          42 M         23:09.62  7:27 15/81     M40-44:2/8       59.83  
  20.Scott Althen         Pittstown,NJ       37 M   T     23:13.32  7:28 16/81     M35-39:3/8       57.49  
  21.Bruce Whittimore     Clinton,NJ         50 M   T     23:15.82  7:29 17/81     M50-54:3/12      63.39  
  22.Lauren Victor        Hampton,NJ         14 F         23:25.60  7:32 5/100     F14-19:4/17      67.07  
  23.Jason Goldan         Lebanon,NJ         33 M   T     23:29.46  7:33 18/81     M30-34:2/7       55.55  
  24.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       52 F         23:32.58  7:34 6/100     F50-54:2/11      73.01  
  25.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      62 M   T     23:47.10  7:39 19/81     M60-64:1/6       68.64  
  26.Albert Siuta         Titusville,NJ      50 M         23:47.74  7:39 20/81     M50-54:4/12      61.98  
  27.Jillian Kennedy      Annandale,NJ       15 F   T     23:50.42  7:40 7/100     F14-19:5/17      65.00  
  28.Christine Scott      Allendale,NJ       34 F         23:53.84  7:41 8/100     F30-34:1/16      62.34  
  29.Cailyn Lavigne       Asbury,NJ          14 F         24:01.23  7:43 9/100     F14-19:6/17      65.41  
  30.Carley Pocceschi     Annandale,NJ       16 F   T     24:01.47  7:43 10/100    F14-19:7/17      63.71  
  31.Alexandra Arnold     Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T     24:03.24  7:44 11/100    F14-19:8/17      65.32  
  32.Eric Caravella       Ewing,NJ           26 M         24:05.25  7:45 21/81     M25-29:2/6       53.55  
  33.Alexander Rizzolo    Annandale,NJ       26 M   T     24:09.26  7:46 22/81     M25-29:3/6       53.41  
  34.William Power        Lebanon,NJ         38 M   T     24:19.78  7:49 23/81     M35-39:4/8       55.28  
  35.Lauren Detoro        Annandale,NJ       46 F   T     24:19.89  7:49 12/100    F45-49:1/11      65.89  
  36.Moira Kisch          Clinton,NJ         17 F U T     24:27.44  7:52 13/100    F14-19:9/17      61.81  
  37.Kendall Rucando      Annandale,NJ       15 F   T     24:35.22  7:54 14/100    F14-19:10/17     63.03  
  38.Sarah Speck          Clinton,NJ         16 F   T     24:42.75  7:57 15/100    F14-19:11/17     61.93  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  39.Ron Contarino        Annandale,NJ       47 M   T     24:53.77  8:00 24/81     M45-49:3/13      57.84  
  40.Katie Tota           Clinton,NJ         13 F   T     24:55.39  8:01 16/100    F 1-13:1/4       64.09  
  41.James Grady          Summit,NJ          48 M         24:56.59  8:01 25/81     M45-49:4/13      58.19  
  42.Lilian Mathes        Annandale,NJ       11 F   T     24:59.39  8:02 17/100    F 1-13:2/4       66.59  
  43.Nick Zienkiewicz     Bridgewater,NJ     14 M         25:03.62  8:03 26/81     M14-19:4/6       56.62  
  44.Bill Capuaro         Allendale,NJ       63 M         25:07.06  8:05 27/81     M60-64:2/6       65.57  
  45.Tricia Simpson-curti High Bridge,NJ     40 F U       25:10.97  8:06 18/100    F40-44:1/13      60.73  
  46.Megan O'neal         Glen Gardner,NJ    21 F         25:19.63  8:09 19/100    F20-24:1/2       58.44  
  47.Michael Peters       Clinton,NJ         46 M U T     25:22.10  8:09 28/81     M45-49:5/13      56.33  
  48.Jeanmine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      42 F   T     25:22.60  8:10 20/100    F40-44:2/13      61.06  
  49.Alan Paton           Jersey City,NJ     31 M         25:25.92  8:11 29/81     M30-34:3/7       50.97  
  50.Clayton Jenson       Asbury,NJ          11 M         25:28.99  8:12 30/81     M 1-13:2/6       60.02  
  51.Damar Donovan        East Orange,NJ     31 F         25:32.36  8:13 21/100    F30-34:2/16      58.01  
  52.Jeff Kicska          Easton,PA          41 M         25:32.55  8:13 31/81     M40-44:3/8       53.84  
  53.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     60 M U       25:33.26  8:13 32/81     M60-64:3/6       62.76  
  54.Debra Billmann       Milford,NJ         35 F         25:33.33  8:13 22/100    F35-39:1/14      58.47  
  55.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T     25:42.50  8:16 23/100    F 1-13:3/4       64.73  
  56.Denise Smith         Califon,NJ         35 F         25:42.67  8:16 24/100    F35-39:2/14      58.12  
  57.Renaye Wimmer        Washington,NJ      37 F         25:45.39  8:17 25/100    F35-39:3/14      58.45  
  58.Myriah Sujansky      Pittstown,NJ       17 F   T     25:47.23  8:17 26/100    F14-19:12/17     58.62  
  59.Jesse Moore          Pittstown,NJ       17 M U T     26:15.96  8:27 33/81     M14-19:5/6       51.43  
  60.Mary Postma          Alpha,NJ           39 F         26:16.93  8:27 27/100    F35-39:4/14      57.85  
  61.Robyn Brinkerhoff    Frenchtown,NJ      30 F         26:17.00  8:27 28/100    F30-34:3/16      56.33  
  62.Melissa Fowler       Califon,NJ         32 F         26:19.49  8:28 29/100    F30-34:4/16      56.36  
  63.Brian Parente        Clinton,NJ         36 M   T     26:23.77  8:29 34/81     M35-39:5/8       50.23  
  64.Dennis Raab          Belvidere,NJ       64 M         26:26.31  8:30 35/81     M60-64:4/6       62.87  
  65.Nick Rubbo           Bridgewater,NJ     13 M         26:28.65  8:31 36/81     M 1-13:3/6       54.78  
  66.James Varaklis       Lebanon,NJ         43 M   T     26:40.05  8:34 37/81     M40-44:4/8       52.35  
  67.Chelsea Manks        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 28 F   T     26:40.55  8:35 30/100    F25-29:1/5       55.48  
  68.Marcelo Pirez        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 27 M   T     26:40.57  8:35 38/81     M25-29:4/6       48.36  
  69.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       48 M   T     26:50.78  8:38 39/81     M45-49:6/13      54.06  
  70.Jeffrey Sickles      Milltown,NJ        30 M         26:53.38  8:39 40/81     M30-34:4/7       48.09  
  71.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,NJ     55 F         26:56.83  8:40 31/100    F55-59:1/5       66.31  
  72.Frank Ripnyak        Annandale,NJ       46 M   T     26:57.19  8:40 41/81     M45-49:7/13      53.01  
  73.Beth Freebairn       Stockton,NJ        45 F         26:57.23  8:40 32/100    F45-49:2/11      58.92  
  74.Susan Simonelli      Annandale,NJ       36 F   T     26:59.03  8:41 33/100    F35-39:5/14      55.57  
  75.Kristin Dandrea      Allendale,NJ       34 F         26:59.22  8:41 34/100    F30-34:5/16      55.21  
  76.Theresa Travis       Lebanon,NJ         36 F   T     27:42.50  8:55 35/100    F35-39:6/14      54.12  
  77.Kenneth Wedel        Pittstown,NJ       65 M   T     27:45.51  8:56 42/81     M65-69:1/2       60.42  
  78.Abbey Bertothy       St. James,NY       20 F         27:48.64  8:57 36/100    F20-24:2/2       53.24  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  79.Zachary Petricca     Annandale,NJ       18 M   T     28:08.74  9:03 43/81     M14-19:6/6       47.40  
  80.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     64 M         28:11.35  9:04 44/81     M60-64:5/6       58.96  
  81.Lachlan Mccarty      Princeton,NJ       10 M         28:13.54  9:05 45/81     M 1-13:4/6       55.93  
  82.Justin Countee       Bridgewater,NJ     33 M         28:13.79  9:05 46/81     M30-34:5/7       46.23  
  83.Nathan Zafar         New York,NY        32 M         28:15.35  9:05 47/81     M30-34:6/7       46.01  
  84.Raymond Macknowski   Frenchtown,NJ      53 M         28:21.52  9:07 48/81     M50-54:5/12      53.29  
  85.Chris Van Dorn       Bridgewater,NJ     51 M         28:23.05  9:08 49/81     M50-54:6/12      52.38  
  86.Maik Jacob           Annandale,NJ       55 M   T     28:23.80  9:08 50/81     M55-59:1/4       54.11  
  87.Petra Plumhoff       Oxford,NJ          46 F         28:28.25  9:09 37/100    F45-49:3/11      56.31  
  88.John Gumersell       Long Valley,NJ     40 M         28:46.75  9:15 51/81     M40-44:5/8       47.43  
  89.Nicole Terpak        Branchburg,NJ      32 F         28:47.39  9:15 38/100    F30-34:6/16      51.53  
  90.Robert Lanicca       Flemington,NJ      50 M   T     29:09.50  9:23 52/81     M50-54:7/12      50.58  
  91.Kathryn Van Nest     Milford,NJ         34 F         29:17.25  9:25 39/100    F30-34:7/16      50.87  
  92.Rebecca Wiechman     Wayne,NJ           30 F U       29:20.30  9:26 40/100    F30-34:8/16      50.46  
  93.Marie Furka          High Bridge,NJ     43 F         29:25.79  9:28 41/100    F40-44:3/13      53.05  
  94.Thomas Prostak       Stewartsville,NJ   51 M         29:32.17  9:30 53/81     M50-54:8/12      50.34  
  95.Stanley Louissaint   North Plainfiel,NJ 26 M         29:33.82  9:30 54/81     M25-29:5/6       43.63  
  96.Morgan Harvey        Asbury,NJ          15 F U       29:38.01  9:32 42/100    F14-19:13/17     52.30  
  97.Dom Rubba            Bound Brook,NJ     42 M         29:43.95  9:34 55/81     M40-44:6/8       46.60  
  98.Michael Caffarelli   Phillipsburg,NJ    51 M         29:46.03  9:34 56/81     M50-54:9/12      49.95  
  99.Kelly Dejesus        Clinton,NJ         39 F   T     29:51.94  9:36 43/100    F35-39:7/14      50.91  
 100.Kathy Anderson       Hillsborough,NJ    50 F U       29:52.60  9:36 44/100    F50-54:3/11      56.11  
 101.Donna Tobiasz        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F         30:02.75  9:40 45/100    F40-44:4/13      51.57  
 102.Sue Frost            Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F         30:03.22  9:40 46/100    F45-49:4/11      52.84  
 103.Gregson Mathe        Parsippany,NJ      26 M         30:04.20  9:40 57/81     M25-29:6/6       42.90  
 104.Nefferty Santiago    Clinton,NJ         40 F   T     30:07.34  9:41 47/100    F40-44:5/13      50.77  
 105.Amy Madrack          Williamston,NJ     33 F         30:10.71  9:42 48/100    F30-34:9/16      49.25  
 106.Prabhu Mushini       Annandale,NJ       34 M   T     30:11.30  9:42 58/81     M30-34:7/7       43.43  
 107.Janet Macknowski     Frenchtown,NJ      52 F         30:12.46  9:43 49/100    F50-54:4/11      56.90  
 108.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      42 F   T     30:12.62  9:43 50/100    F40-44:6/13      51.29  
 109.Cayla Mabie          Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T     30:12.99  9:43 51/100    F14-19:14/17     51.29  
 110.Hope Harvey          Asbury,NJ          15 F         30:19.52  9:45 52/100    F14-19:15/17     51.10  
 111.Mary Warren          Annandale,NJ       15 F   T     30:20.05  9:45 53/100    F14-19:16/17     51.09  
 112.Colleen Kelley       Asbury,NJ          15 F         30:20.74  9:46 54/100    F14-19:17/17     51.07  
 113.Gary Smith           Great Meadows,NJ   56 M         30:32.22  9:49 59/81     M55-59:2/4       50.75  
 114.Peter Connors        Princeton,NJ       59 M U       30:36.81  9:51 60/81     M55-59:3/4       51.94  
 115.Audrey Aguirre       Clinton,NJ         37 F   T     30:38.16  9:51 55/100    F35-39:8/14      49.14  
 116.Phiscilla Connorr    Princeton Junct,NJ 30 F         30:41.31  9:52 56/100    F30-34:10/16     48.24  
 117.Jill Williams        Annandale,NJ       44 F U T     30:44.32  9:53 57/100    F40-44:7/13      51.21  
 118.Maureen Noland       Staten Island,NY   56 F         30:46.87  9:54 58/100    F55-59:2/5       58.82  
 119.Joanne Filus         Lebanon,NJ         48 F   T     31:01.00  9:58 59/100    F45-49:5/11      52.78  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 120.Caroline Sergison    Clinton,NJ         46 F   T     31:19.93 10:05 60/100    F45-49:6/11      51.17  
 121.Bud Wolfe            Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M         31:20.80 10:05 61/81     M45-49:8/13      45.94  
 122.Rachel Wilson        New York,NY        30 F         31:31.86 10:08 61/100    F30-34:11/16     46.95  
 123.Evelyn Lagalante     Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F         31:47.10 10:13 62/100    F25-29:2/5       46.56  
 124.Laura Prohidney      Annandale,NJ       35 F   T     32:06.54 10:20 63/100    F35-39:9/14      46.54  
 125.Laura Zamrok         Lebanon,NJ         44 F   T     32:13.33 10:22 64/100    F40-44:8/13      48.85  
 126.William Sickles      Lebanon,NJ         35 M   T     32:17.37 10:23 62/81     M35-39:6/8       40.82  
 127.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 65 M U T     32:21.48 10:24 63/81     M65-69:2/2       51.84  
 128.Kirk White           Jersey City,NJ     39 M U       32:24.66 10:25 64/81     M35-39:7/8       41.80  
 129.Tim Jaegle           Annandale,NJ       57 M   T     32:32.79 10:28 65/81     M55-59:4/4       48.02  
 130.Amy Cargill          Lebanon,NJ         29 F   T     32:36.48 10:29 65/100    F25-29:3/5       45.39  
 131.Madeline O'malley    Pittstown,NJ       60 F   T     32:42.67 10:31 66/100    F60-64:1/1       58.47  
 132.Sharon Mcgeehan      Flemington,NJ      54 F   T     32:59.77 10:37 67/100    F50-54:5/11      53.45  
 133.Deanna Cuchiaro      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 47 F U T     33:03.60 10:38 68/100    F45-49:7/11      48.98  
 134.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F U       33:06.12 10:39 69/100    F50-54:6/11      51.93  
 135.Janice Prostak       Stewartsville,NJ   46 F         33:06.26 10:39 70/100    F45-49:8/11      48.43  
 136.Steve Frey           Lebanon,NJ         45 M   T     33:24.38 10:45 66/81     M45-49:9/13      42.44  
 137.Amy Lusty            Lebanon,NJ         41 F   T     33:24.45 10:45 71/100    F40-44:9/13      46.07  
 138.Len Entrabartolo     Califon,NJ         50 M         33:28.11 10:46 67/81     M50-54:10/12     44.07  
 139.Tom Eiserkart        Allendale,NJ       64 M         33:37.78 10:49 68/81     M60-64:6/6       49.43  
 140.Nicole Van Esselstyn Lebanon,NJ         38 F   T     34:08.17 10:59 72/100    F35-39:10/14     44.31  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 141.Monique Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       46 F   T     34:12.54 11:00 73/100    F45-49:9/11      46.86  
 142.Amy Babich           High Bridge,NJ     33 F         34:31.74 11:06 74/100    F30-34:12/16     43.05  
 143.Leigh Strachan       Hillsborough,NJ    37 F         34:32.24 11:06 75/100    F35-39:11/14     43.59  
 144.Cindy Prisco         Hackettstown,NJ    45 F         34:50.48 11:12 76/100    F45-49:10/11     45.58  
 145.Keiko Paton          Jersey City,NJ     33 F         34:58.64 11:15 77/100    F30-34:13/16     42.50  
 146.Mike Averna          Allendale,NJ       35 M         35:00.57 11:16 69/81     M35-39:8/8       37.65  
 147.Jessica Franklin     Annandale,NJ       8  F   T     35:03.75 11:17 78/100    F 1-13:4/4       51.66  
 148.Melanie Walker       Lebanon,NJ         35 F   T     35:25.48 11:24 79/100    F35-39:12/14     42.18  
 149.Jonathan Donath      Clinton,NJ         33 F   T     35:28.53 11:25 80/100    F30-34:14/16     41.90  
 150.John Anderson        Annandale,NJ       45 M U T     35:31.27 11:25 70/81     M45-49:10/13     39.91  
 151.Michael Jenkins      Hackettstown,NJ    46 M U       35:34.14 11:26 71/81     M45-49:11/13     40.17  
 152.Steven Lang          Pittstown,NJ       45 M   T     35:59.74 11:35 72/81     M45-49:12/13     39.39  
 153.Marissa Declario     Lebanon,NJ         29 F   T     36:00.38 11:35 81/100    F25-29:4/5       41.10  
 154.Eileen Crummy        Cranfold,NJ        57 F U 0 .   36:06.78 11:37 82/100    F55-59:3/5       50.82  
 155.Elizabeth Mathes     Annandale,NJ       43 F   T     36:20.95 11:41 83/100    F40-44:10/13     42.95  
 156.Mangala Inti         Annandale,NJ       31 F   T     36:22.03 11:42 84/100    F30-34:15/16     40.74  
 157.David Pawlowski      Allendale,NJ       41 M         36:37.03 11:47 73/81     M40-44:7/8       37.56  
 158.Rosemarie Scordo     Ridgefield,NJ      25 F         36:42.48 11:48 85/100    F25-29:5/5       40.32  
 159.Thomas Giovanucci    Lebanon,NJ         49 M   T     36:45.43 11:49 74/81     M45-49:13/13     39.80  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 160.Steven Franklin      Annandale,NJ       11 M   T     37:35.87 12:06 75/81     M 1-13:5/6       40.68  
 161.Denise Befaro        Bridgewater,NJ     52 F         37:45.76 12:09 86/100    F50-54:7/11      45.52  
 162.Elizabeth Zienlan    Glen Gardner,NJ    46 F         37:48.92 12:10 87/100    F45-49:11/11     42.39  
 163.Andrew Franklin      Annandale,NJ       8  M   T     38:07.78 12:16 76/81     M 1-13:6/6       44.64  
 164.Shannon Duffy        ,                  44 F         38:19.50 12:20 88/100    F40-44:11/13     41.07  
 165.Terry Norcott-gibbon Allentown,PA       52 F         38:30.54 12:23 89/100    F50-54:8/11      44.64  
 166.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      59 F U       39:06.32 12:35 90/100    F55-59:4/5       48.23  
 167.Lauren Countee       Bridgewater,NJ     33 F         39:16.03 12:38 91/100    F30-34:16/16     37.85  
 168.Holly Hatch          Flemington,NJ      56 F   T     39:20.07 12:39 92/100    F55-59:5/5       46.03  
 169.Ann Marie Ripnyak    Annandale,NJ       42 F   T     39:50.76 12:49 93/100    F40-44:12/13     38.89  
 170.Salley Strasser      Asbury,NJ          52 F         40:06.18 12:54 94/100    F50-54:9/11      42.86  
 171.Rolland Strasser     Asbury,NJ          52 M         40:07.81 12:54 77/81     M50-54:11/12     37.35  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 172.Valerie Fernandez    Clinton,NJ         51 F   T     40:27.60 13:01 95/100    F50-54:10/11     41.95  
 173.Teresa Trueblood     Bethlehem,PA       38 F         40:41.57 13:05 96/100    F35-39:13/14     37.17  
 174.Marvin Stevenson     Rochester Hills,MI 76 M         40:53.98 13:09 78/81     M75-79:1/1       47.17  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 175.Jim Glick            Upper Black Edd,PA 54 M         44:28.56 14:18 79/81     M50-54:12/12     34.26  
 176.Debbie Glick         Upper Black Edd,PA 52 F         44:29.16 14:19 97/100    F50-54:11/11     38.64  
 177.Edmund Stibitz       Maplewood,NJ       85 M         45:02.10 14:29 80/81     M80-98:1/1       53.95  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 178.Michele Moscone      Lebanon,NJ         38 F   T     47:33.89 15:18 98/100    F35-39:14/14     31.80  
 179.Kevin Connors        Lebanon,NJ         41 M   T     47:33.90 15:18 81/81     M40-44:8/8       28.91  
 180.Diane Stone          Bernerdsville,NJ   79 F U       48:06.70 15:29 99/100    F75-79:1/1       54.28  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 181.Deb Schwabe          High Bridge,NJ     43 F         56:38.41 18:13 100/100   F40-44:13/13     27.57  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 17 M         U  228   17:34.67   5:39
   2.John Perez           North Plainfiel,NJ 17 M            216   18:12.95   5:52
   3.Matthew Sergison     Clinton,NJ         14 M     T      279   18:21.47   5:55
   4.Bryon Collige        Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M            313   21:17.33   6:51
   5.Keith Stolte         Parsippany,NJ      26 M            162   21:23.73   6:53
   6.Dan Fowler           Califon,NJ         32 M            203   21:34.93   6:57
   7.Mike Hermann         Clinton,NJ         36 M     T      305   21:38.39   6:58
   8.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M     T      312   21:51.50   7:02
   9.David Sergison       Clinton,NJ         46 M     T      278   21:56.17   7:04
  10.Frederick Fischl     Flemington,NJ      53 M     T   U  247   21:59.79   7:05
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         17 F     T      300   21:41.65   6:59
   2.Hannah Wingler       Hampton,NJ         15 F            299   22:40.94   7:18
   3.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NJ         15 F     T      304   22:46.04   7:20
   4.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       52 F         U  337   22:48.50   7:20
   5.Lauren Victor        Hampton,NJ         14 F            297   23:25.60   7:32
   6.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       52 F            333   23:32.58   7:35
   7.Jillian Kennedy      Annandale,NJ       15 F     T      295   23:50.42   7:40
   8.Christine Scott      Allendale,NJ       34 F            314   23:53.84   7:41
   9.Cailyn Lavigne       Asbury,NJ          14 F            293   24:01.23   7:44
  10.Carley Pocceschi     Annandale,NJ       16 F     T      292   24:01.47   7:44
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Bryon Collige        Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M            313   21:17.33   6:51
   2.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M     T      312   21:51.50   7:02
   3.David Sergison       Clinton,NJ         46 M     T      278   21:56.17   7:04
   4.Frederick Fischl     Flemington,NJ      53 M     T   U  247   21:59.79   7:05
   5.David Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       42 M     T      326   22:13.98   7:09
   6.Mike Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          42 M            243   23:09.62   7:27
   7.Bruce Whittimore     Clinton,NJ         50 M     T      286   23:15.82   7:29
   8.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      62 M     T      274   23:47.10   7:39
   9.Albert Siuta         Titusville,NJ      50 M            330   23:47.74   7:40
  10.Ron Contarino        Annandale,NJ       47 M     T      284   24:53.77   8:01
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       52 F         U  337   22:48.50   7:20
   2.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       52 F            333   23:32.58   7:35
   3.Lauren Detoro        Annandale,NJ       46 F     T      220   24:19.89   7:50
   4.Tricia Simpson-curti High Bridge,NJ     40 F         U  212   25:10.97   8:06
   5.Jeanmine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      42 F     T      323   25:22.60   8:10
   6.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,NJ     55 F            244   26:56.83   8:40
   7.Beth Freebairn       Stockton,NJ        45 F            207   26:57.23   8:41
   8.Petra Plumhoff       Oxford,NJ          46 F            174   28:28.25   9:10
   9.Marie Furka          High Bridge,NJ     43 F            153   29:25.79   9:28
  10.Kathy Anderson       Hillsborough,NJ    50 F         U  184   29:52.60   9:37

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Burrett        Lebanon,NJ         12 M   14T      345   22:23.54   7:12   66.41%
   2.Clayton Jenson       Asbury,NJ          11 M   50       185   25:28.99   8:12   60.02%
   3.Nick Rubbo           Bridgewater,NJ     13 M   65       344   26:28.65   8:31   54.78%
   4.Lachlan Mccarty      Princeton,NJ       10 M   81       290   28:13.54   9:05   55.93%
   5.Steven Franklin      Annandale,NJ       11 M  160T      350   37:35.87  12:06   40.68%
   6.Andrew Franklin      Annandale,NJ       8  M  163T      351   38:07.78  12:16   44.64%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katie Tota           Clinton,NJ         13 F   40T      332   24:55.39   8:01   64.09%
   2.Lilian Mathes        Annandale,NJ       11 F   42T      253   24:59.39   8:03   66.59%
   3.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         11 F   55T      222   25:42.50   8:16   64.73%
   4.Jessica Franklin     Annandale,NJ       8  F  147T      352   35:03.75  11:17   51.66%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            MALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 17 M    1    U  228   17:34.67   5:39   76.85%
   2.John Perez           North Plainfiel,NJ 17 M    2       216   18:12.95   5:52   74.15%
   3.Matthew Sergison     Clinton,NJ         14 M    3T      279   18:21.47   5:55   77.30%
   4.Nick Zienkiewicz     Bridgewater,NJ     14 M   43       343   25:03.62   8:04   56.62%
   5.Jesse Moore          Pittstown,NJ       17 M   59T   U  254   26:15.96   8:27   51.43%
   6.Zachary Petricca     Annandale,NJ       18 M   79T      213   28:08.74   9:04   47.40%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         17 F    8T      300   21:41.65   6:59   69.68%
   2.Hannah Wingler       Hampton,NJ         15 F   15       299   22:40.94   7:18   68.32%
   3.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NJ         15 F   17T      304   22:46.04   7:20   68.07%
   4.Lauren Victor        Hampton,NJ         14 F   22       297   23:25.60   7:32   67.07%
   5.Jillian Kennedy      Annandale,NJ       15 F   27T      295   23:50.42   7:40   65.00%
   6.Cailyn Lavigne       Asbury,NJ          14 F   29       293   24:01.23   7:44   65.41%
   7.Carley Pocceschi     Annandale,NJ       16 F   30T      292   24:01.47   7:44   63.71%
   8.Alexandra Arnold     Lebanon,NJ         14 F   31T      238   24:03.24   7:45   65.32%
   9.Moira Kisch          Clinton,NJ         17 F   36T   U  307   24:27.44   7:52   61.81%
  10.Kendall Rucando      Annandale,NJ       15 F   37T      237   24:35.22   7:55   63.03%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          22 M   12       285   22:04.32   7:06   58.47%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan O'neal         Glen Gardner,NJ    21 F   46       165   25:19.63   8:09   58.44%
   2.Abbey Bertothy       St. James,NY       20 F   78       166   27:48.64   8:57   53.24%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keith Stolte         Parsippany,NJ      26 M    5       162   21:23.73   6:53   60.29%
   2.Eric Caravella       Ewing,NJ           26 M   32       240   24:05.25   7:45   53.55%
   3.Alexander Rizzolo    Annandale,NJ       26 M   33T      193   24:09.26   7:46   53.41%
   4.Marcelo Pirez        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 27 M   68T      206   26:40.57   8:35   48.36%
   5.Stanley Louissaint   North Plainfiel,NJ 26 M   95       235   29:33.82   9:31   43.63%
   6.Gregson Mathe        Parsippany,NJ      26 M  103       252   30:04.20   9:41   42.90%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chelsea Manks        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 28 F   67T      205   26:40.55   8:35   55.48%
   2.Evelyn Lagalante     Basking Ridge,NJ   28 F  123       224   31:47.10  10:14   46.56%
   3.Amy Cargill          Lebanon,NJ         29 F  130T      211   32:36.48  10:30   45.39%
   4.Marissa Declario     Lebanon,NJ         29 F  153T      181   36:00.38  11:35   41.10%
   5.Rosemarie Scordo     Ridgefield,NJ      25 F  158       310   36:42.48  11:49   40.32%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dan Fowler           Califon,NJ         32 M    6       203   21:34.93   6:57   60.24%
   2.Jason Goldan         Lebanon,NJ         33 M   23T      271   23:29.46   7:34   55.55%
   3.Alan Paton           Jersey City,NJ     31 M   49       320   25:25.92   8:11   50.97%
   4.Jeffrey Sickles      Milltown,NJ        30 M   70       188   26:53.38   8:39   48.09%
   5.Justin Countee       Bridgewater,NJ     33 M   82       161   28:13.79   9:05   46.23%
   6.Nathan Zafar         New York,NY        32 M   83       196   28:15.35   9:06   46.01%
   7.Prabhu Mushini       Annandale,NJ       34 M  106T      175   30:11.30   9:43   43.43%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Scott      Allendale,NJ       34 F   28       314   23:53.84   7:41   62.34%
   2.Damar Donovan        East Orange,NJ     31 F   51       199   25:32.36   8:13   58.01%
   3.Robyn Brinkerhoff    Frenchtown,NJ      30 F   61       180   26:17.00   8:28   56.33%
   4.Melissa Fowler       Califon,NJ         32 F   62       208   26:19.49   8:28   56.36%
   5.Kristin Dandrea      Allendale,NJ       34 F   75       341   26:59.22   8:41   55.21%
   6.Nicole Terpak        Branchburg,NJ      32 F   89       262   28:47.39   9:16   51.53%
   7.Kathryn Van Nest     Milford,NJ         34 F   91       281   29:17.25   9:26   50.87%
   8.Rebecca Wiechman     Wayne,NJ           30 F   92    U  190   29:20.30   9:27   50.46%
   9.Amy Madrack          Williamston,NJ     33 F  105       334   30:10.71   9:43   49.25%
  10.Phiscilla Connorr    Princeton Junct,NJ 30 F  116       353   30:41.31   9:53   48.24%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Hermann         Clinton,NJ         36 M    7T      305   21:38.39   6:58   61.27%
   2.Anthony Mwangi       Easton,PA          39 M   16       306   22:41.00   7:18   59.73%
   3.Scott Althen         Pittstown,NJ       37 M   20T      239   23:13.32   7:28   57.49%
   4.William Power        Lebanon,NJ         38 M   34T      315   24:19.78   7:50   55.28%
   5.Brian Parente        Clinton,NJ         36 M   63T      348   26:23.77   8:30   50.23%
   6.William Sickles      Lebanon,NJ         35 M  126T      189   32:17.37  10:24   40.82%
   7.Kirk White           Jersey City,NJ     39 M  128    U  167   32:24.66  10:26   41.80%
   8.Mike Averna          Allendale,NJ       35 M  146       338   35:00.57  11:16   37.65%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debra Billmann       Milford,NJ         35 F   54       198   25:33.33   8:14   58.47%
   2.Denise Smith         Califon,NJ         35 F   56       179   25:42.67   8:17   58.12%
   3.Renaye Wimmer        Washington,NJ      37 F   57       209   25:45.39   8:17   58.45%
   4.Mary Postma          Alpha,NJ           39 F   60       229   26:16.93   8:28   57.85%
   5.Susan Simonelli      Annandale,NJ       36 F   74T      275   26:59.03   8:41   55.57%
   6.Theresa Travis       Lebanon,NJ         36 F   76T      171   27:42.50   8:55   54.12%
   7.Kelly Dejesus        Clinton,NJ         39 F   99T      168   29:51.94   9:37   50.91%
   8.Audrey Aguirre       Clinton,NJ         37 F  115T      201   30:38.16   9:52   49.14%
   9.Laura Prohidney      Annandale,NJ       35 F  124T      256   32:06.54  10:20   46.54%
  10.Nicole Van Esselstyn Lebanon,NJ         38 F  140T      178   34:08.17  10:59   44.31%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       42 M   13T      326   22:13.98   7:09   62.32%
   2.Mike Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          42 M   19       243   23:09.62   7:27   59.83%
   3.Jeff Kicska          Easton,PA          41 M   52       230   25:32.55   8:13   53.84%
   4.James Varaklis       Lebanon,NJ         43 M   66T      233   26:40.05   8:35   52.35%
   5.John Gumersell       Long Valley,NJ     40 M   88       164   28:46.75   9:16   47.43%
   6.Dom Rubba            Bound Brook,NJ     42 M   97       342   29:43.95   9:34   46.60%
   7.David Pawlowski      Allendale,NJ       41 M  157       294   36:37.03  11:47   37.56%
   8.Kevin Connors        Lebanon,NJ         41 M  179T      191   47:33.90  15:19   28.91%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tricia Simpson-curti High Bridge,NJ     40 F   45    U  212   25:10.97   8:06   60.73%
   2.Jeanmine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      42 F   48T      323   25:22.60   8:10   61.06%
   3.Marie Furka          High Bridge,NJ     43 F   93       153   29:25.79   9:28   53.05%
   4.Donna Tobiasz        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F  101       215   30:02.75   9:40   51.57%
   5.Nefferty Santiago    Clinton,NJ         40 F  104T      277   30:07.34   9:42   50.77%
   6.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      42 F  108T      183   30:12.62   9:43   51.29%
   7.Jill Williams        Annandale,NJ       44 F  117T   U  156   30:44.32   9:54   51.21%
   8.Laura Zamrok         Lebanon,NJ         44 F  125T      325   32:13.33  10:22   48.85%
   9.Amy Lusty            Lebanon,NJ         41 F  137T      327   33:24.45  10:45   46.07%
  10.Elizabeth Mathes     Annandale,NJ       43 F  155T      173   36:20.95  11:42   42.95%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M    9T      312   21:51.50   7:02   64.86%
   2.David Sergison       Clinton,NJ         46 M   10T      278   21:56.17   7:04   65.14%
   3.Ron Contarino        Annandale,NJ       47 M   39T      284   24:53.77   8:01   57.84%
   4.James Grady          Summit,NJ          48 M   41       182   24:56.59   8:02   58.19%
   5.Michael Peters       Clinton,NJ         46 M   47T   U  177   25:22.10   8:10   56.33%
   6.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       48 M   69T      241   26:50.78   8:38   54.06%
   7.Frank Ripnyak        Annandale,NJ       46 M   72T      259   26:57.19   8:40   53.01%
   8.Bud Wolfe            Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M  121       347   31:20.80  10:05   45.94%
   9.Steve Frey           Lebanon,NJ         45 M  136T      328   33:24.38  10:45   42.44%
  10.John Anderson        Annandale,NJ       45 M  150T   U  221   35:31.27  11:26   39.91%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Detoro        Annandale,NJ       46 F   35T      220   24:19.89   7:50   65.89%
   2.Beth Freebairn       Stockton,NJ        45 F   73       207   26:57.23   8:41   58.92%
   3.Petra Plumhoff       Oxford,NJ          46 F   87       174   28:28.25   9:10   56.31%
   4.Sue Frost            Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F  102       214   30:03.22   9:40   52.84%
   5.Joanne Filus         Lebanon,NJ         48 F  119T      200   31:01.00   9:59   52.78%
   6.Caroline Sergison    Clinton,NJ         46 F  120T      280   31:19.93  10:05   51.17%
   7.Deanna Cuchiaro      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 47 F  133T   U  163   33:03.60  10:38   48.98%
   8.Janice Prostak       Stewartsville,NJ   46 F  135       231   33:06.26  10:39   48.43%
   9.Monique Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       46 F  141T      155   34:12.54  11:01   46.86%
  10.Cindy Prisco         Hackettstown,NJ    45 F  144       273   34:50.48  11:13   45.58%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bryon Collige        Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M    4       313   21:17.33   6:51   70.41%
   2.Frederick Fischl     Flemington,NJ      53 M   11T   U  247   21:59.79   7:05   68.70%
   3.Bruce Whittimore     Clinton,NJ         50 M   21T      286   23:15.82   7:29   63.39%
   4.Albert Siuta         Titusville,NJ      50 M   26       330   23:47.74   7:40   61.98%
   5.Raymond Macknowski   Frenchtown,NJ      53 M   84       217   28:21.52   9:08   53.29%
   6.Chris Van Dorn       Bridgewater,NJ     51 M   85       263   28:23.05   9:08   52.38%
   7.Robert Lanicca       Flemington,NJ      50 M   90T      250   29:09.50   9:23   50.58%
   8.Thomas Prostak       Stewartsville,NJ   51 M   94       232   29:32.17   9:30   50.34%
   9.Michael Caffarelli   Phillipsburg,NJ    51 M   98       331   29:46.03   9:35   49.95%
  10.Len Entrabartolo     Califon,NJ         50 M  138       245   33:28.11  10:46   44.07%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       52 F   18    U  337   22:48.50   7:20   75.36%
   2.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       52 F   24       333   23:32.58   7:35   73.01%
   3.Kathy Anderson       Hillsborough,NJ    50 F  100    U  184   29:52.60   9:37   56.11%
   4.Janet Macknowski     Frenchtown,NJ      52 F  107       218   30:12.46   9:43   56.90%
   5.Sharon Mcgeehan      Flemington,NJ      54 F  132T      336   32:59.77  10:37   53.45%
   6.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F  134    U  267   33:06.12  10:39   51.93%
   7.Denise Befaro        Bridgewater,NJ     52 F  161       321   37:45.76  12:09   45.52%
   8.Terry Norcott-gibbon Allentown,PA       52 F  165       335   38:30.54  12:24   44.64%
   9.Salley Strasser      Asbury,NJ          52 F  170       317   40:06.18  12:54   42.86%
  10.Valerie Fernandez    Clinton,NJ         51 F  172T      210   40:27.60  13:01   41.95%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maik Jacob           Annandale,NJ       55 M   86T      322   28:23.80   9:08   54.11%
   2.Gary Smith           Great Meadows,NJ   56 M  113       272   30:32.22   9:50   50.75%
   3.Peter Connors        Princeton,NJ       59 M  114    U  354   30:36.81   9:51   51.94%
   4.Tim Jaegle           Annandale,NJ       57 M  129T      197   32:32.79  10:29   48.02%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,NJ     55 F   71       244   26:56.83   8:40   66.31%
   2.Maureen Noland       Staten Island,NY   56 F  118       255   30:46.87   9:54   58.82%
   3.Eileen Crummy        Cranfold,NJ        57 F  1540 . U  266   36:06.78  11:37   50.82%
   4.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      59 F  166    U  316   39:06.32  12:35   48.23%
   5.Holly Hatch          Flemington,NJ      56 F  168T      248   39:20.07  12:40   46.03%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      62 M   25T      274   23:47.10   7:39   68.64%
   2.Bill Capuaro         Allendale,NJ       63 M   44       308   25:07.06   8:05   65.57%
   3.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     60 M   53    U  283   25:33.26   8:13   62.76%
   4.Dennis Raab          Belvidere,NJ       64 M   64       158   26:26.31   8:31   62.87%
   5.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     64 M   80       296   28:11.35   9:04   58.96%
   6.Tom Eiserkart        Allendale,NJ       64 M  139       340   33:37.78  10:49   49.43%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madeline O'malley    Pittstown,NJ       60 F  131T      194   32:42.67  10:32   58.47%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kenneth Wedel        Pittstown,NJ       65 M   77T      282   27:45.51   8:56   60.42%
   2.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 65 M  127T   U  261   32:21.48  10:25   51.84%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marvin Stevenson     Rochester Hills,MI 76 M  174       309   40:53.98  13:10   47.17%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernerdsville,NJ   79 F  180    U  268   48:06.70  15:29   54.28%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edmund Stibitz       Maplewood,NJ       85 M  177       269   45:02.10  14:30   53.95%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON TOWNSHIP Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN MALE CLINTON TOWNSHIP    
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Matthew Sergison     Clinton,NJ         14 M   T      279   18:21.47   5:55
   2.Mike Hermann         Clinton,NJ         36 M   T      305   21:38.39   6:58
   3.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M   T      312   21:51.50   7:02
   4.David Sergison       Clinton,NJ         46 M   T      278   21:56.17   7:04
   5.Frederick Fischl     Flemington,NJ      53 M   T   U  247   21:59.79   7:05
   6.David Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       42 M   T      326   22:13.98   7:09
   7.Brian Burrett        Lebanon,NJ         12 M   T      345   22:23.54   7:12
   8.Scott Althen         Pittstown,NJ       37 M   T      239   23:13.32   7:28
   9.Bruce Whittimore     Clinton,NJ         50 M   T      286   23:15.82   7:29
  10.Jason Goldan         Lebanon,NJ         33 M   T      271   23:29.46   7:34
  11.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      62 M   T      274   23:47.10   7:39
  12.Alexander Rizzolo    Annandale,NJ       26 M   T      193   24:09.26   7:46
  13.William Power        Lebanon,NJ         38 M   T      315   24:19.78   7:50
  14.Ron Contarino        Annandale,NJ       47 M   T      284   24:53.77   8:01
  15.Michael Peters       Clinton,NJ         46 M   T   U  177   25:22.10   8:10
  16.Jesse Moore          Pittstown,NJ       17 M   T   U  254   26:15.96   8:27
  17.Brian Parente        Clinton,NJ         36 M   T      348   26:23.77   8:30
  18.James Varaklis       Lebanon,NJ         43 M   T      233   26:40.05   8:35
  19.Marcelo Pirez        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 27 M   T      206   26:40.57   8:35
  20.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       48 M   T      241   26:50.78   8:38
  21.Frank Ripnyak        Annandale,NJ       46 M   T      259   26:57.19   8:40
  22.Kenneth Wedel        Pittstown,NJ       65 M   T      282   27:45.51   8:56
  23.Zachary Petricca     Annandale,NJ       18 M   T      213   28:08.74   9:04
  24.Maik Jacob           Annandale,NJ       55 M   T      322   28:23.80   9:08
  25.Robert Lanicca       Flemington,NJ      50 M   T      250   29:09.50   9:23

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN FEMALE CLINTON TOWNSHIP    
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         17 F   T      300   21:41.65   6:59
   2.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      304   22:46.04   7:20
   3.Jillian Kennedy      Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      295   23:50.42   7:40
   4.Carley Pocceschi     Annandale,NJ       16 F   T      292   24:01.47   7:44
   5.Alexandra Arnold     Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T      238   24:03.24   7:45
   6.Lauren Detoro        Annandale,NJ       46 F   T      220   24:19.89   7:50
   7.Moira Kisch          Clinton,NJ         17 F   T   U  307   24:27.44   7:52
   8.Kendall Rucando      Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      237   24:35.22   7:55
   9.Sarah Speck          Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      226   24:42.75   7:57
  10.Katie Tota           Clinton,NJ         13 F   T      332   24:55.39   8:01
  11.Lilian Mathes        Annandale,NJ       11 F   T      253   24:59.39   8:03
  12.Jeanmine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      42 F   T      323   25:22.60   8:10
  13.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T      222   25:42.50   8:16
  14.Myriah Sujansky      Pittstown,NJ       17 F   T      298   25:47.23   8:18
  15.Chelsea Manks        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 28 F   T      205   26:40.55   8:35
  16.Susan Simonelli      Annandale,NJ       36 F   T      275   26:59.03   8:41
  17.Theresa Travis       Lebanon,NJ         36 F   T      171   27:42.50   8:55
  18.Kelly Dejesus        Clinton,NJ         39 F   T      168   29:51.94   9:37
  19.Nefferty Santiago    Clinton,NJ         40 F   T      277   30:07.34   9:42
  20.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      42 F   T      183   30:12.62   9:43
  21.Cayla Mabie          Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      324   30:12.99   9:44
  22.Mary Warren          Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      301   30:20.05   9:46
  23.Audrey Aguirre       Clinton,NJ         37 F   T      201   30:38.16   9:52
  24.Jill Williams        Annandale,NJ       44 F   T   U  156   30:44.32   9:54
  25.Joanne Filus         Lebanon,NJ         48 F   T      200   31:01.00   9:59
LEBANON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN MALE LEBANON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Matthew Sergison     Clinton,NJ         14 M   T      279   18:21.47   5:55
   2.Mike Hermann         Clinton,NJ         36 M   T      305   21:38.39   6:58
   3.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M   T      312   21:51.50   7:02
   4.David Sergison       Clinton,NJ         46 M   T      278   21:56.17   7:04
   5.Frederick Fischl     Flemington,NJ      53 M   T   U  247   21:59.79   7:05
   6.David Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       42 M   T      326   22:13.98   7:09
   7.Brian Burrett        Lebanon,NJ         12 M   T      345   22:23.54   7:12
   8.Scott Althen         Pittstown,NJ       37 M   T      239   23:13.32   7:28
   9.Bruce Whittimore     Clinton,NJ         50 M   T      286   23:15.82   7:29
  10.Jason Goldan         Lebanon,NJ         33 M   T      271   23:29.46   7:34
  11.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      62 M   T      274   23:47.10   7:39
  12.Alexander Rizzolo    Annandale,NJ       26 M   T      193   24:09.26   7:46
  13.William Power        Lebanon,NJ         38 M   T      315   24:19.78   7:50
  14.Ron Contarino        Annandale,NJ       47 M   T      284   24:53.77   8:01
  15.Michael Peters       Clinton,NJ         46 M   T   U  177   25:22.10   8:10
  16.Jesse Moore          Pittstown,NJ       17 M   T   U  254   26:15.96   8:27
  17.Brian Parente        Clinton,NJ         36 M   T      348   26:23.77   8:30
  18.James Varaklis       Lebanon,NJ         43 M   T      233   26:40.05   8:35
  19.Marcelo Pirez        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 27 M   T      206   26:40.57   8:35
  20.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       48 M   T      241   26:50.78   8:38
  21.Frank Ripnyak        Annandale,NJ       46 M   T      259   26:57.19   8:40
  22.Kenneth Wedel        Pittstown,NJ       65 M   T      282   27:45.51   8:56
  23.Zachary Petricca     Annandale,NJ       18 M   T      213   28:08.74   9:04
  24.Maik Jacob           Annandale,NJ       55 M   T      322   28:23.80   9:08
  25.Robert Lanicca       Flemington,NJ      50 M   T      250   29:09.50   9:23

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN FEMALE LEBANON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         17 F   T      300   21:41.65   6:59
   2.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      304   22:46.04   7:20
   3.Jillian Kennedy      Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      295   23:50.42   7:40
   4.Carley Pocceschi     Annandale,NJ       16 F   T      292   24:01.47   7:44
   5.Alexandra Arnold     Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T      238   24:03.24   7:45
   6.Lauren Detoro        Annandale,NJ       46 F   T      220   24:19.89   7:50
   7.Moira Kisch          Clinton,NJ         17 F   T   U  307   24:27.44   7:52
   8.Kendall Rucando      Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      237   24:35.22   7:55
   9.Sarah Speck          Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      226   24:42.75   7:57
  10.Katie Tota           Clinton,NJ         13 F   T      332   24:55.39   8:01
  11.Lilian Mathes        Annandale,NJ       11 F   T      253   24:59.39   8:03
  12.Jeanmine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      42 F   T      323   25:22.60   8:10
  13.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T      222   25:42.50   8:16
  14.Myriah Sujansky      Pittstown,NJ       17 F   T      298   25:47.23   8:18
  15.Chelsea Manks        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 28 F   T      205   26:40.55   8:35
  16.Susan Simonelli      Annandale,NJ       36 F   T      275   26:59.03   8:41
  17.Theresa Travis       Lebanon,NJ         36 F   T      171   27:42.50   8:55
  18.Kelly Dejesus        Clinton,NJ         39 F   T      168   29:51.94   9:37
  19.Nefferty Santiago    Clinton,NJ         40 F   T      277   30:07.34   9:42
  20.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      42 F   T      183   30:12.62   9:43
  21.Cayla Mabie          Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      324   30:12.99   9:44
  22.Mary Warren          Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      301   30:20.05   9:46
  23.Audrey Aguirre       Clinton,NJ         37 F   T      201   30:38.16   9:52
  24.Jill Williams        Annandale,NJ       44 F   T   U  156   30:44.32   9:54
  25.Joanne Filus         Lebanon,NJ         48 F   T      200   31:01.00   9:59
FLEMINGTON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN MALE FLEMINGTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Matthew Sergison     Clinton,NJ         14 M   T      279   18:21.47   5:55
   2.Mike Hermann         Clinton,NJ         36 M   T      305   21:38.39   6:58
   3.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M   T      312   21:51.50   7:02
   4.David Sergison       Clinton,NJ         46 M   T      278   21:56.17   7:04
   5.Frederick Fischl     Flemington,NJ      53 M   T   U  247   21:59.79   7:05
   6.David Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       42 M   T      326   22:13.98   7:09
   7.Brian Burrett        Lebanon,NJ         12 M   T      345   22:23.54   7:12
   8.Scott Althen         Pittstown,NJ       37 M   T      239   23:13.32   7:28
   9.Bruce Whittimore     Clinton,NJ         50 M   T      286   23:15.82   7:29
  10.Jason Goldan         Lebanon,NJ         33 M   T      271   23:29.46   7:34
  11.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      62 M   T      274   23:47.10   7:39
  12.Alexander Rizzolo    Annandale,NJ       26 M   T      193   24:09.26   7:46
  13.William Power        Lebanon,NJ         38 M   T      315   24:19.78   7:50
  14.Ron Contarino        Annandale,NJ       47 M   T      284   24:53.77   8:01
  15.Michael Peters       Clinton,NJ         46 M   T   U  177   25:22.10   8:10
  16.Jesse Moore          Pittstown,NJ       17 M   T   U  254   26:15.96   8:27
  17.Brian Parente        Clinton,NJ         36 M   T      348   26:23.77   8:30
  18.James Varaklis       Lebanon,NJ         43 M   T      233   26:40.05   8:35
  19.Marcelo Pirez        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 27 M   T      206   26:40.57   8:35
  20.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       48 M   T      241   26:50.78   8:38
  21.Frank Ripnyak        Annandale,NJ       46 M   T      259   26:57.19   8:40
  22.Kenneth Wedel        Pittstown,NJ       65 M   T      282   27:45.51   8:56
  23.Zachary Petricca     Annandale,NJ       18 M   T      213   28:08.74   9:04
  24.Maik Jacob           Annandale,NJ       55 M   T      322   28:23.80   9:08
  25.Robert Lanicca       Flemington,NJ      50 M   T      250   29:09.50   9:23

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN FEMALE FLEMINGTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         17 F   T      300   21:41.65   6:59
   2.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      304   22:46.04   7:20
   3.Jillian Kennedy      Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      295   23:50.42   7:40
   4.Carley Pocceschi     Annandale,NJ       16 F   T      292   24:01.47   7:44
   5.Alexandra Arnold     Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T      238   24:03.24   7:45
   6.Lauren Detoro        Annandale,NJ       46 F   T      220   24:19.89   7:50
   7.Moira Kisch          Clinton,NJ         17 F   T   U  307   24:27.44   7:52
   8.Kendall Rucando      Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      237   24:35.22   7:55
   9.Sarah Speck          Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      226   24:42.75   7:57
  10.Katie Tota           Clinton,NJ         13 F   T      332   24:55.39   8:01
  11.Lilian Mathes        Annandale,NJ       11 F   T      253   24:59.39   8:03
  12.Jeanmine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      42 F   T      323   25:22.60   8:10
  13.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T      222   25:42.50   8:16
  14.Myriah Sujansky      Pittstown,NJ       17 F   T      298   25:47.23   8:18
  15.Chelsea Manks        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 28 F   T      205   26:40.55   8:35
  16.Susan Simonelli      Annandale,NJ       36 F   T      275   26:59.03   8:41
  17.Theresa Travis       Lebanon,NJ         36 F   T      171   27:42.50   8:55
  18.Kelly Dejesus        Clinton,NJ         39 F   T      168   29:51.94   9:37
  19.Nefferty Santiago    Clinton,NJ         40 F   T      277   30:07.34   9:42
  20.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      42 F   T      183   30:12.62   9:43
  21.Cayla Mabie          Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      324   30:12.99   9:44
  22.Mary Warren          Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      301   30:20.05   9:46
  23.Audrey Aguirre       Clinton,NJ         37 F   T      201   30:38.16   9:52
  24.Jill Williams        Annandale,NJ       44 F   T   U  156   30:44.32   9:54
  25.Joanne Filus         Lebanon,NJ         48 F   T      200   31:01.00   9:59
ANNANDALE Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN MALE ANNANDALE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Matthew Sergison     Clinton,NJ         14 M   T      279   18:21.47   5:55
   2.Mike Hermann         Clinton,NJ         36 M   T      305   21:38.39   6:58
   3.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M   T      312   21:51.50   7:02
   4.David Sergison       Clinton,NJ         46 M   T      278   21:56.17   7:04
   5.Frederick Fischl     Flemington,NJ      53 M   T   U  247   21:59.79   7:05
   6.David Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       42 M   T      326   22:13.98   7:09
   7.Brian Burrett        Lebanon,NJ         12 M   T      345   22:23.54   7:12
   8.Scott Althen         Pittstown,NJ       37 M   T      239   23:13.32   7:28
   9.Bruce Whittimore     Clinton,NJ         50 M   T      286   23:15.82   7:29
  10.Jason Goldan         Lebanon,NJ         33 M   T      271   23:29.46   7:34
  11.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      62 M   T      274   23:47.10   7:39
  12.Alexander Rizzolo    Annandale,NJ       26 M   T      193   24:09.26   7:46
  13.William Power        Lebanon,NJ         38 M   T      315   24:19.78   7:50
  14.Ron Contarino        Annandale,NJ       47 M   T      284   24:53.77   8:01
  15.Michael Peters       Clinton,NJ         46 M   T   U  177   25:22.10   8:10
  16.Jesse Moore          Pittstown,NJ       17 M   T   U  254   26:15.96   8:27
  17.Brian Parente        Clinton,NJ         36 M   T      348   26:23.77   8:30
  18.James Varaklis       Lebanon,NJ         43 M   T      233   26:40.05   8:35
  19.Marcelo Pirez        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 27 M   T      206   26:40.57   8:35
  20.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       48 M   T      241   26:50.78   8:38
  21.Frank Ripnyak        Annandale,NJ       46 M   T      259   26:57.19   8:40
  22.Kenneth Wedel        Pittstown,NJ       65 M   T      282   27:45.51   8:56
  23.Zachary Petricca     Annandale,NJ       18 M   T      213   28:08.74   9:04
  24.Maik Jacob           Annandale,NJ       55 M   T      322   28:23.80   9:08
  25.Robert Lanicca       Flemington,NJ      50 M   T      250   29:09.50   9:23

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN FEMALE ANNANDALE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         17 F   T      300   21:41.65   6:59
   2.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      304   22:46.04   7:20
   3.Jillian Kennedy      Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      295   23:50.42   7:40
   4.Carley Pocceschi     Annandale,NJ       16 F   T      292   24:01.47   7:44
   5.Alexandra Arnold     Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T      238   24:03.24   7:45
   6.Lauren Detoro        Annandale,NJ       46 F   T      220   24:19.89   7:50
   7.Moira Kisch          Clinton,NJ         17 F   T   U  307   24:27.44   7:52
   8.Kendall Rucando      Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      237   24:35.22   7:55
   9.Sarah Speck          Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      226   24:42.75   7:57
  10.Katie Tota           Clinton,NJ         13 F   T      332   24:55.39   8:01
  11.Lilian Mathes        Annandale,NJ       11 F   T      253   24:59.39   8:03
  12.Jeanmine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      42 F   T      323   25:22.60   8:10
  13.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T      222   25:42.50   8:16
  14.Myriah Sujansky      Pittstown,NJ       17 F   T      298   25:47.23   8:18
  15.Chelsea Manks        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 28 F   T      205   26:40.55   8:35
  16.Susan Simonelli      Annandale,NJ       36 F   T      275   26:59.03   8:41
  17.Theresa Travis       Lebanon,NJ         36 F   T      171   27:42.50   8:55
  18.Kelly Dejesus        Clinton,NJ         39 F   T      168   29:51.94   9:37
  19.Nefferty Santiago    Clinton,NJ         40 F   T      277   30:07.34   9:42
  20.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      42 F   T      183   30:12.62   9:43
  21.Cayla Mabie          Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      324   30:12.99   9:44
  22.Mary Warren          Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      301   30:20.05   9:46
  23.Audrey Aguirre       Clinton,NJ         37 F   T      201   30:38.16   9:52
  24.Jill Williams        Annandale,NJ       44 F   T   U  156   30:44.32   9:54
  25.Joanne Filus         Lebanon,NJ         48 F   T      200   31:01.00   9:59
PITTSTOWN Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN MALE PITTSTOWN           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Matthew Sergison     Clinton,NJ         14 M   T      279   18:21.47   5:55
   2.Mike Hermann         Clinton,NJ         36 M   T      305   21:38.39   6:58
   3.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M   T      312   21:51.50   7:02
   4.David Sergison       Clinton,NJ         46 M   T      278   21:56.17   7:04
   5.Frederick Fischl     Flemington,NJ      53 M   T   U  247   21:59.79   7:05
   6.David Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       42 M   T      326   22:13.98   7:09
   7.Brian Burrett        Lebanon,NJ         12 M   T      345   22:23.54   7:12
   8.Scott Althen         Pittstown,NJ       37 M   T      239   23:13.32   7:28
   9.Bruce Whittimore     Clinton,NJ         50 M   T      286   23:15.82   7:29
  10.Jason Goldan         Lebanon,NJ         33 M   T      271   23:29.46   7:34
  11.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      62 M   T      274   23:47.10   7:39
  12.Alexander Rizzolo    Annandale,NJ       26 M   T      193   24:09.26   7:46
  13.William Power        Lebanon,NJ         38 M   T      315   24:19.78   7:50
  14.Ron Contarino        Annandale,NJ       47 M   T      284   24:53.77   8:01
  15.Michael Peters       Clinton,NJ         46 M   T   U  177   25:22.10   8:10
  16.Jesse Moore          Pittstown,NJ       17 M   T   U  254   26:15.96   8:27
  17.Brian Parente        Clinton,NJ         36 M   T      348   26:23.77   8:30
  18.James Varaklis       Lebanon,NJ         43 M   T      233   26:40.05   8:35
  19.Marcelo Pirez        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 27 M   T      206   26:40.57   8:35
  20.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       48 M   T      241   26:50.78   8:38
  21.Frank Ripnyak        Annandale,NJ       46 M   T      259   26:57.19   8:40
  22.Kenneth Wedel        Pittstown,NJ       65 M   T      282   27:45.51   8:56
  23.Zachary Petricca     Annandale,NJ       18 M   T      213   28:08.74   9:04
  24.Maik Jacob           Annandale,NJ       55 M   T      322   28:23.80   9:08
  25.Robert Lanicca       Flemington,NJ      50 M   T      250   29:09.50   9:23

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN FEMALE PITTSTOWN           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         17 F   T      300   21:41.65   6:59
   2.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      304   22:46.04   7:20
   3.Jillian Kennedy      Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      295   23:50.42   7:40
   4.Carley Pocceschi     Annandale,NJ       16 F   T      292   24:01.47   7:44
   5.Alexandra Arnold     Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T      238   24:03.24   7:45
   6.Lauren Detoro        Annandale,NJ       46 F   T      220   24:19.89   7:50
   7.Moira Kisch          Clinton,NJ         17 F   T   U  307   24:27.44   7:52
   8.Kendall Rucando      Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      237   24:35.22   7:55
   9.Sarah Speck          Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      226   24:42.75   7:57
  10.Katie Tota           Clinton,NJ         13 F   T      332   24:55.39   8:01
  11.Lilian Mathes        Annandale,NJ       11 F   T      253   24:59.39   8:03
  12.Jeanmine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      42 F   T      323   25:22.60   8:10
  13.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T      222   25:42.50   8:16
  14.Myriah Sujansky      Pittstown,NJ       17 F   T      298   25:47.23   8:18
  15.Chelsea Manks        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 28 F   T      205   26:40.55   8:35
  16.Susan Simonelli      Annandale,NJ       36 F   T      275   26:59.03   8:41
  17.Theresa Travis       Lebanon,NJ         36 F   T      171   27:42.50   8:55
  18.Kelly Dejesus        Clinton,NJ         39 F   T      168   29:51.94   9:37
  19.Nefferty Santiago    Clinton,NJ         40 F   T      277   30:07.34   9:42
  20.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      42 F   T      183   30:12.62   9:43
  21.Cayla Mabie          Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      324   30:12.99   9:44
  22.Mary Warren          Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      301   30:20.05   9:46
  23.Audrey Aguirre       Clinton,NJ         37 F   T      201   30:38.16   9:52
  24.Jill Williams        Annandale,NJ       44 F   T   U  156   30:44.32   9:54
  25.Joanne Filus         Lebanon,NJ         48 F   T      200   31:01.00   9:59
WHITEHOUSE STA Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN MALE WHITEHOUSE STA      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Matthew Sergison     Clinton,NJ         14 M   T      279   18:21.47   5:55
   2.Mike Hermann         Clinton,NJ         36 M   T      305   21:38.39   6:58
   3.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M   T      312   21:51.50   7:02
   4.David Sergison       Clinton,NJ         46 M   T      278   21:56.17   7:04
   5.Frederick Fischl     Flemington,NJ      53 M   T   U  247   21:59.79   7:05
   6.David Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       42 M   T      326   22:13.98   7:09
   7.Brian Burrett        Lebanon,NJ         12 M   T      345   22:23.54   7:12
   8.Scott Althen         Pittstown,NJ       37 M   T      239   23:13.32   7:28
   9.Bruce Whittimore     Clinton,NJ         50 M   T      286   23:15.82   7:29
  10.Jason Goldan         Lebanon,NJ         33 M   T      271   23:29.46   7:34
  11.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      62 M   T      274   23:47.10   7:39
  12.Alexander Rizzolo    Annandale,NJ       26 M   T      193   24:09.26   7:46
  13.William Power        Lebanon,NJ         38 M   T      315   24:19.78   7:50
  14.Ron Contarino        Annandale,NJ       47 M   T      284   24:53.77   8:01
  15.Michael Peters       Clinton,NJ         46 M   T   U  177   25:22.10   8:10
  16.Jesse Moore          Pittstown,NJ       17 M   T   U  254   26:15.96   8:27
  17.Brian Parente        Clinton,NJ         36 M   T      348   26:23.77   8:30
  18.James Varaklis       Lebanon,NJ         43 M   T      233   26:40.05   8:35
  19.Marcelo Pirez        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 27 M   T      206   26:40.57   8:35
  20.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       48 M   T      241   26:50.78   8:38
  21.Frank Ripnyak        Annandale,NJ       46 M   T      259   26:57.19   8:40
  22.Kenneth Wedel        Pittstown,NJ       65 M   T      282   27:45.51   8:56
  23.Zachary Petricca     Annandale,NJ       18 M   T      213   28:08.74   9:04
  24.Maik Jacob           Annandale,NJ       55 M   T      322   28:23.80   9:08
  25.Robert Lanicca       Flemington,NJ      50 M   T      250   29:09.50   9:23

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 5K RUN FEMALE WHITEHOUSE STA      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         17 F   T      300   21:41.65   6:59
   2.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      304   22:46.04   7:20
   3.Jillian Kennedy      Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      295   23:50.42   7:40
   4.Carley Pocceschi     Annandale,NJ       16 F   T      292   24:01.47   7:44
   5.Alexandra Arnold     Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T      238   24:03.24   7:45
   6.Lauren Detoro        Annandale,NJ       46 F   T      220   24:19.89   7:50
   7.Moira Kisch          Clinton,NJ         17 F   T   U  307   24:27.44   7:52
   8.Kendall Rucando      Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      237   24:35.22   7:55
   9.Sarah Speck          Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      226   24:42.75   7:57
  10.Katie Tota           Clinton,NJ         13 F   T      332   24:55.39   8:01
  11.Lilian Mathes        Annandale,NJ       11 F   T      253   24:59.39   8:03
  12.Jeanmine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      42 F   T      323   25:22.60   8:10
  13.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T      222   25:42.50   8:16
  14.Myriah Sujansky      Pittstown,NJ       17 F   T      298   25:47.23   8:18
  15.Chelsea Manks        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 28 F   T      205   26:40.55   8:35
  16.Susan Simonelli      Annandale,NJ       36 F   T      275   26:59.03   8:41
  17.Theresa Travis       Lebanon,NJ         36 F   T      171   27:42.50   8:55
  18.Kelly Dejesus        Clinton,NJ         39 F   T      168   29:51.94   9:37
  19.Nefferty Santiago    Clinton,NJ         40 F   T      277   30:07.34   9:42
  20.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      42 F   T      183   30:12.62   9:43
  21.Cayla Mabie          Lebanon,NJ         15 F   T      324   30:12.99   9:44
  22.Mary Warren          Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      301   30:20.05   9:46
  23.Audrey Aguirre       Clinton,NJ         37 F   T      201   30:38.16   9:52
  24.Jill Williams        Annandale,NJ       44 F   T   U  156   30:44.32   9:54
  25.Joanne Filus         Lebanon,NJ         48 F   T      200   31:01.00   9:59
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bryon Collige        Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M    313   21:17.33   6:51 70.41%
   2.Frederick Fischl     Flemington,NJ      53 M U  247   21:59.79   7:05 68.70%
   3.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      62 M    274   23:47.10   7:39 68.64%
   4.Bill Capuaro         Allendale,NJ       63 M    308   25:07.06   8:05 65.57%
   5.David Sergison       Clinton,NJ         46 M    278   21:56.17   7:04 65.14%
   6.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M    312   21:51.50   7:02 64.86%
   7.Bruce Whittimore     Clinton,NJ         50 M    286   23:15.82   7:29 63.39%
   8.Dennis Raab          Belvidere,NJ       64 M    158   26:26.31   8:31 62.87%
   9.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     60 M U  283   25:33.26   8:13 62.76%
  10.David Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       42 M    326   22:13.98   7:09 62.32%
  11.Albert Siuta         Titusville,NJ      50 M    330   23:47.74   7:40 61.98%
  12.Kenneth Wedel        Pittstown,NJ       65 M    282   27:45.51   8:56 60.42%
  13.Mike Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          42 M    243   23:09.62   7:27 59.83%
  14.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     64 M    296   28:11.35   9:04 58.96%
  15.James Grady          Summit,NJ          48 M    182   24:56.59   8:02 58.19%
  16.Ron Contarino        Annandale,NJ       47 M    284   24:53.77   8:01 57.84%
  17.Michael Peters       Clinton,NJ         46 M U  177   25:22.10   8:10 56.33%
  18.Maik Jacob           Annandale,NJ       55 M    322   28:23.80   9:08 54.11%
  19.Kevin Cimei          Annandale,NJ       48 M    241   26:50.78   8:38 54.06%
  20.Edmund Stibitz       Maplewood,NJ       85 M    269   45:02.10  14:30 53.95%
  21.Jeff Kicska          Easton,PA          41 M    230   25:32.55   8:13 53.84%
  22.Raymond Macknowski   Frenchtown,NJ      53 M    217   28:21.52   9:08 53.29%
  23.Frank Ripnyak        Annandale,NJ       46 M    259   26:57.19   8:40 53.01%
  24.Chris Van Dorn       Bridgewater,NJ     51 M    263   28:23.05   9:08 52.38%
  25.James Varaklis       Lebanon,NJ         43 M    233   26:40.05   8:35 52.35%
  26.Peter Connors        Princeton,NJ       59 M U  354   30:36.81   9:51 51.94%
  27.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 65 M U  261   32:21.48  10:25 51.84%
  28.Gary Smith           Great Meadows,NJ   56 M    272   30:32.22   9:50 50.75%
  29.Robert Lanicca       Flemington,NJ      50 M    250   29:09.50   9:23 50.58%
  30.Thomas Prostak       Stewartsville,NJ   51 M    232   29:32.17   9:30 50.34%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       52 F U  337   22:48.50   7:20 75.36%
   2.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       52 F    333   23:32.58   7:35 73.01%
   3.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,NJ     55 F    244   26:56.83   8:40 66.31%
   4.Lauren Detoro        Annandale,NJ       46 F    220   24:19.89   7:50 65.89%
   5.Jeanmine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      42 F    323   25:22.60   8:10 61.06%
   6.Tricia Simpson-curti High Bridge,NJ     40 F U  212   25:10.97   8:06 60.73%
   7.Beth Freebairn       Stockton,NJ        45 F    207   26:57.23   8:41 58.92%
   8.Maureen Noland       Staten Island,NY   56 F    255   30:46.87   9:54 58.82%
   9.Madeline O'malley    Pittstown,NJ       60 F    194   32:42.67  10:32 58.47%
  10.Janet Macknowski     Frenchtown,NJ      52 F    218   30:12.46   9:43 56.90%
  11.Petra Plumhoff       Oxford,NJ          46 F    174   28:28.25   9:10 56.31%
  12.Kathy Anderson       Hillsborough,NJ    50 F U  184   29:52.60   9:37 56.11%
  13.Diane Stone          Bernerdsville,NJ   79 F U  268   48:06.70  15:29 54.28%
  14.Sharon Mcgeehan      Flemington,NJ      54 F    336   32:59.77  10:37 53.45%
  15.Marie Furka          High Bridge,NJ     43 F    153   29:25.79   9:28 53.05%
  16.Sue Frost            Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F    214   30:03.22   9:40 52.84%
  17.Joanne Filus         Lebanon,NJ         48 F    200   31:01.00   9:59 52.78%
  18.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       52 F U  267   33:06.12  10:39 51.93%
  19.Donna Tobiasz        Basking Ridge,NJ   42 F    215   30:02.75   9:40 51.57%
  20.Luisa Andrade-ohlari Flemington,NJ      42 F    183   30:12.62   9:43 51.29%
  21.Jill Williams        Annandale,NJ       44 F U  156   30:44.32   9:54 51.21%
  22.Caroline Sergison    Clinton,NJ         46 F    280   31:19.93  10:05 51.17%
  23.Eileen Crummy        Cranfold,NJ        57 F U  266   36:06.78  11:37 50.82%
  24.Nefferty Santiago    Clinton,NJ         40 F    277   30:07.34   9:42 50.77%
  25.Deanna Cuchiaro      Whitehouse Stat,NJ 47 F U  163   33:03.60  10:38 48.98%
  26.Laura Zamrok         Lebanon,NJ         44 F    325   32:13.33  10:22 48.85%
  27.Janice Prostak       Stewartsville,NJ   46 F    231   33:06.26  10:39 48.43%
  28.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      59 F U  316   39:06.32  12:35 48.23%
  29.Monique Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       46 F    155   34:12.54  11:01 46.86%
  30.Amy Lusty            Lebanon,NJ         41 F    327   33:24.45  10:45 46.07%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Matthew Sergison     Clinton,NJ         14 M    279   18:21.47   5:55 77.30%
   2.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 17 M U  228   17:34.67   5:39 76.85%
   3.John Perez           North Plainfiel,NJ 17 M    216   18:12.95   5:52 74.15%
   4.Bryon Collige        Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M    313   21:17.33   6:51 70.41%
   5.Frederick Fischl     Flemington,NJ      53 M U  247   21:59.79   7:05 68.70%
   6.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      62 M    274   23:47.10   7:39 68.64%
   7.Brian Burrett        Lebanon,NJ         12 M    345   22:23.54   7:12 66.41%
   8.Bill Capuaro         Allendale,NJ       63 M    308   25:07.06   8:05 65.57%
   9.David Sergison       Clinton,NJ         46 M    278   21:56.17   7:04 65.14%
  10.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M    312   21:51.50   7:02 64.86%
  11.Bruce Whittimore     Clinton,NJ         50 M    286   23:15.82   7:29 63.39%
  12.Dennis Raab          Belvidere,NJ       64 M    158   26:26.31   8:31 62.87%
  13.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     60 M U  283   25:33.26   8:13 62.76%
  14.David Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       42 M    326   22:13.98   7:09 62.32%
  15.Albert Siuta         Titusville,NJ      50 M    330   23:47.74   7:40 61.98%
  16.Mike Hermann         Clinton,NJ         36 M    305   21:38.39   6:58 61.27%
  17.Kenneth Wedel        Pittstown,NJ       65 M    282   27:45.51   8:56 60.42%
  18.Keith Stolte         Parsippany,NJ      26 M    162   21:23.73   6:53 60.29%
  19.Dan Fowler           Califon,NJ         32 M    203   21:34.93   6:57 60.24%
  20.Clayton Jenson       Asbury,NJ          11 M    185   25:28.99   8:12 60.02%
  21.Mike Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          42 M    243   23:09.62   7:27 59.83%
  22.Anthony Mwangi       Easton,PA          39 M    306   22:41.00   7:18 59.73%
  23.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     64 M    296   28:11.35   9:04 58.96%
  24.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          22 M    285   22:04.32   7:06 58.47%
  25.James Grady          Summit,NJ          48 M    182   24:56.59   8:02 58.19%
  26.Ron Contarino        Annandale,NJ       47 M    284   24:53.77   8:01 57.84%
  27.Scott Althen         Pittstown,NJ       37 M    239   23:13.32   7:28 57.49%
  28.Nick Zienkiewicz     Bridgewater,NJ     14 M    343   25:03.62   8:04 56.62%
  29.Michael Peters       Clinton,NJ         46 M U  177   25:22.10   8:10 56.33%
  30.Lachlan Mccarty      Princeton,NJ       10 M    290   28:13.54   9:05 55.93%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gayle Ciallella      Princeton,NJ       52 F U  337   22:48.50   7:20 75.36%
   2.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       52 F    333   23:32.58   7:35 73.01%
   3.Sereena Tucker       Clinton,NJ         17 F    300   21:41.65   6:59 69.68%
   4.Hannah Wingler       Hampton,NJ         15 F    299   22:40.94   7:18 68.32%
   5.Keara Murphy         Lebanon,NJ         15 F    304   22:46.04   7:20 68.07%
   6.Lauren Victor        Hampton,NJ         14 F    297   23:25.60   7:32 67.07%
   7.Lilian Mathes        Annandale,NJ       11 F    253   24:59.39   8:03 66.59%
   8.Claudia Ehrgott      Long Valley,NJ     55 F    244   26:56.83   8:40 66.31%
   9.Lauren Detoro        Annandale,NJ       46 F    220   24:19.89   7:50 65.89%
  10.Cailyn Lavigne       Asbury,NJ          14 F    293   24:01.23   7:44 65.41%
  11.Alexandra Arnold     Lebanon,NJ         14 F    238   24:03.24   7:45 65.32%
  12.Jillian Kennedy      Annandale,NJ       15 F    295   23:50.42   7:40 65.00%
  13.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         11 F    222   25:42.50   8:16 64.73%
  14.Katie Tota           Clinton,NJ         13 F    332   24:55.39   8:01 64.09%
  15.Carley Pocceschi     Annandale,NJ       16 F    292   24:01.47   7:44 63.71%
  16.Kendall Rucando      Annandale,NJ       15 F    237   24:35.22   7:55 63.03%
  17.Christine Scott      Allendale,NJ       34 F    314   23:53.84   7:41 62.34%
  18.Sarah Speck          Clinton,NJ         16 F    226   24:42.75   7:57 61.93%
  19.Moira Kisch          Clinton,NJ         17 F U  307   24:27.44   7:52 61.81%
  20.Jeanmine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      42 F    323   25:22.60   8:10 61.06%
  21.Tricia Simpson-curti High Bridge,NJ     40 F U  212   25:10.97   8:06 60.73%
  22.Beth Freebairn       Stockton,NJ        45 F    207   26:57.23   8:41 58.92%
  23.Maureen Noland       Staten Island,NY   56 F    255   30:46.87   9:54 58.82%
  24.Myriah Sujansky      Pittstown,NJ       17 F    298   25:47.23   8:18 58.62%
  25.Madeline O'malley    Pittstown,NJ       60 F    194   32:42.67  10:32 58.47%
  26.Debra Billmann       Milford,NJ         35 F    198   25:33.33   8:14 58.47%
  27.Renaye Wimmer        Washington,NJ      37 F    209   25:45.39   8:17 58.45%
  28.Megan O'neal         Glen Gardner,NJ    21 F    165   25:19.63   8:09 58.44%
  29.Denise Smith         Califon,NJ         35 F    179   25:42.67   8:17 58.12%
  30.Damar Donovan        East Orange,NJ     31 F    199   25:32.36   8:13 58.01%