CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN

Race Date:4-30-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Grace Dwyer          Mercerville,NJ     13 F          5:56.83  5:56 1/52      F 1-13:1/14      75.04      5:56.83  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   2.Ethan Wimmer         Washington,NJ      13 M          6:35.70  6:35 1/19      M 1-13:1/14      63.23      6:35.70  
   3.Colin Sullivan       Scotch Plains,NJ   12 M          6:42.56  6:42 2/19      M 1-13:2/14      63.87      6:42.56  
   4.Justin Rush          Annandale,NJ       10 M   T      6:59.25  6:59 3/19      M 1-13:3/14      65.66      6:59.25  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   5.Jonathan Speck       Clinton,NJ         11 M   T      7:05.50  7:05 4/19      M 1-13:4/14      62.37      7:05.50  
   6.Jeffrey Burke        Lebanon,NJ         14 M   T      7:33.21  7:33 5/19      M14-19:1/3       53.91      7:33.21  
   7.Dalton Van Esselstyn Lebanon,NJ         10 M   T      7:34.64  7:34 6/19      M 1-13:5/14      60.55      7:34.64  
   8.Ellie Houghton       Allendale,NJ       15 F          7:34.70  7:34 2/52      F14-19:1/31      56.91      7:34.70  
   9.Kelcie Guns          Asbury,NJ          14 F          7:34.96  7:34 3/52      F14-19:2/31      57.74      7:34.96  
  10.Hannah Melrowan      Hampton,NJ         15 F          7:34.99  7:34 4/52      F14-19:3/31      56.87      7:34.99  
  11.Matthew Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       11 M   T      7:35.63  7:35 7/19      M 1-13:6/14      58.24      7:35.63  
  12.Cristina Walton      Annandale,NJ       15 F   T      7:36.23  7:36 5/52      F14-19:4/31      56.72      7:36.23  
  13.Breanna Malecki      Anandale,NJ        16 F          7:44.43  7:44 6/52      F14-19:5/31      55.05      7:44.43  
  14.Eric Rush            Annandale,NJ       8  M   T      7:44.96  7:44 8/19      M 1-13:7/14      64.93      7:44.96  
  15.Alexa Lazzarotti     Hampton,NJ         15 F          7:46.13  7:46 7/52      F14-19:6/31      55.51      7:46.13  
  16.Carissa Pocceschi    Annandale,NJ       14 F   T      7:46.75  7:46 8/52      F14-19:7/31      56.28      7:46.75  
  17.Krystal Cyphers      Hampton,NJ         14 F          7:47.31  7:47 9/52      F14-19:8/31      56.21      7:47.31  
  18.Christina Linne      Allendale,NJ       14 F          7:48.31  7:48 10/52     F14-19:9/31      56.09      7:48.31  
  19.Imani Aldridge       Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T      7:49.45  7:49 11/52     F14-19:10/31     54.46      7:49.45  
  20.Amanda Obidike       Hampton,NJ         14 F          7:52.59  7:52 12/52     F14-19:11/31     55.58      7:52.59  
  21.Dana Barrett         Lebanon,NJ         17 M   T      7:55.57  7:55 9/19      M14-19:2/3       48.67      7:55.57  
  22.Jendayi Jones        Clinton,NJ         15 F   T      7:56.96  7:56 13/52     F14-19:12/31     54.25      7:56.96  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  23.Maya Acocella        Annandale,NJ       14 F   T      8:02.96  8:02 14/52     F14-19:13/31     54.39      8:02.96  
  24.Soren Jenson         Asbury,NJ          8  M          8:12.84  8:12 10/19     M 1-13:8/14      61.26      8:12.84  
  25.Abigail Van Esselsty Lebanon,NJ         13 F   T      8:18.04  8:18 15/52     F 1-13:2/14      53.76      8:18.04  
  26.Alissa Tarsi         Hampton,NJ         16 F          8:19.43  8:19 16/52     F14-19:14/31     51.19      8:19.43  
  27.Daria Wimmer         Washington,NJ      9  F          8:34.80  8:34 17/52     F 1-13:3/14      59.63      8:34.80  
  28.Brooke Kaufman       Annandale,NJ       17 F   T      8:47.04  8:47 18/52     F14-19:15/31     48.07      8:47.04  
  29.Mark Mazzatta        Annandale,NJ       8  M   T      8:49.25  8:49 11/19     M 1-13:9/14      57.04      8:49.25  
  30.Samantha Falcucci    Asbury,NJ          17 F          8:52.31  8:52 19/52     F14-19:16/31     47.59      8:52.31  
  31.Nichole Sevills      Hampton,NJ         16 F          8:53.45  8:53 20/52     F14-19:17/31     47.93      8:53.45  
  32.Amy Suttmeier        Asbury,NJ          15 F          8:56.49  8:56 21/52     F14-19:18/31     48.23      8:56.49  
  33.Alex Falcucci        Asbury,NJ          16 F          8:56.80  8:56 22/52     F14-19:19/31     47.63      8:56.80  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  34.Nicole Purzychi      Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T      9:00.79  9:00 23/52     F14-19:20/31     47.85      9:00.79  
  35.Elizabeth Borkowski  Allendale,NJ       17 F          9:05.09  9:05 24/52     F14-19:21/31     46.48      9:05.09  
  36.Meghan Carbone       Frenchtown,NJ      15 F          9:11.50  9:11 25/52     F14-19:22/31     46.92      9:11.50  
  37.Angela Fodera        Clinton,NJ         16 F   T      9:11.62  9:11 26/52     F14-19:23/31     46.35      9:11.62  
  38.Erin Dolan           Hampton,NJ         16 F          9:11.66  9:11 27/52     F14-19:24/31     46.35      9:11.66  
  39.Leanne Giffith       Asbury,NJ          17 F          9:13.26  9:13 28/52     F14-19:25/31     45.79      9:13.26  
  40.Tyler Clemente       Easton,PA          10 M          9:29.55  9:29 12/19     M 1-13:10/14     48.33      9:29.55  
  41.Alia Wimmer          Washington,NJ      6  F          9:30.28  9:30 29/52     F 1-13:4/14      43.66      9:30.28  
  42.Mary Vish            Phillipsburg,NJ    61 F          9:33.38  9:33 30/52     F60-64:1/3       56.54      9:33.38  
  43.Deanne Clemente      Easton,PA          39 F          9:35.73  9:35 31/52     F35-39:1/2       45.67      9:35.73  
  44.Jessica Cefalo       Bridgewater,NJ     11 F          9:55.50  9:55 32/52     F 1-13:5/14      47.45      9:55.50  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  45.Rourke Cralta        Flemington,NJ      7  F U T     10:00.14 10:00 33/52     F 1-13:6/14      41.49     10:00.14  
  46.Jesse Delther        Flemington,NJ      7  M   T     10:07.52 10:07 13/19     M 1-13:11/14     36.94     10:07.52  
  47.Melissa Muldowney    Clinton,NJ         16 F   T     10:09.77 10:09 34/52     F14-19:26/31     41.93     10:09.77  
  48.Audrey Kare          Allendale,NJ       15 F         10:09.88 10:09 35/52     F14-19:27/31     42.43     10:09.88  
  49.Andrew Van Esselstyn Lebanon,NJ         38 M   T     10:11.21 10:11 14/19     M35-39:1/1       38.14     10:11.21  
  50.Lauren Grady         Summit,NJ          7  F         10:19.25 10:19 36/52     F 1-13:7/14      40.21     10:19.25  
  51.Cameron Broune       Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T     10:22.78 10:22 37/52     F14-19:28/31     41.05     10:22.78  
  52.Emily Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       11 F   T     10:23.11 10:23 38/52     F 1-13:8/14      45.34     10:23.11  
  53.Ryan Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       14 M   T     10:23.91 10:23 15/19     M14-19:3/3       39.16     10:23.91  
  54.Megan Whalen         Allendale,NJ       16 F         10:24.70 10:24 39/52     F14-19:29/31     40.93     10:24.70  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/19      M 0- 0:0/1        0.00  
  56.Holden Jenson        Asbury,NJ          6  M         10:42.18 10:42 16/19     M 1-13:12/14     34.94     10:42.18  
  57.Caitlin Whalen       Allendale,NJ       15 F         10:42.58 10:42 40/52     F14-19:30/31     40.27     10:42.58  
  58.Jenlca Wimmer        Washington,NJ      15 F         10:46.89 10:46 41/52     F14-19:31/31     40.00     10:46.89  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  59.Katie Mangee         Clinton,NJ         4  F   T     11:50.36 11:50 42/52     F 1-13:9/14      35.05     11:50.36  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  60.Luke Mangee          Clinton,NJ         2  M   T     12:05.78 12:05 17/19     M 1-13:13/14     30.92     12:05.78  
  61.Anden Jenson         Asbury,NJ          5  M         12:08.24 12:08 18/19     M 1-13:14/14     30.81     12:08.24  
  62.Michelle Williams    Annandale,NJ       38 F   T     12:23.02 12:23 43/52     F35-39:2/2       35.10     12:23.02  
  63.Ashley Williams      Annandale,NJ       7  F U T     12:23.10 12:23 44/52     F 1-13:10/14     33.51     12:23.10  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  64.Kathryn Windsor      Annandale,NJ       28 F   T     13:11.48 13:11 45/52     F25-29:1/1       31.46     13:11.48  
  65.Natalie Greene       Lebanon,NJ         7  F   T     13:34.36 13:34 46/52     F 1-13:11/14     30.58     13:34.36  
  66.Carrie Greene        Lebaon,NJ          43 F         13:34.41 13:34 47/52     F40-44:1/1       33.39     13:34.41  
  67.Jessica Greene       Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T     13:34.58 13:34 48/52     F 1-13:12/14     34.69     13:34.58  
  68.Maddie Smith         Califon,NJ         6  F         13:35.15 13:35 49/52     F 1-13:13/14     30.55     13:35.15  
  69.Avery Gumersea       Long Valley,NJ     07 F         13:46.69 13:46 50/52     F 1-13:14/14     30.12     13:46.69  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  70.Lucille Raab         Belvidere,NJ       63 F         15:00.06 15:00 51/52     F60-64:2/3       36.88     15:00.06  
  71.Carolyn Windsor      Annandale,NJ       64 F   T     15:00.18 15:00 52/52     F60-64:3/3       37.32     15:00.18  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ethan Wimmer         Washington,NJ      13 M             66    6:35.70   6:36
   2.Colin Sullivan       Scotch Plains,NJ   12 M             27    6:42.56   6:43
   3.Justin Rush          Annandale,NJ       10 M     T       15    6:59.25   6:59
   4.Jonathan Speck       Clinton,NJ         11 M     T       69    7:05.50   7:06
   5.Jeffrey Burke        Lebanon,NJ         14 M     T       40    7:33.21   7:33
   6.Dalton Van Esselstyn Lebanon,NJ         10 M     T        8    7:34.64   7:35
   7.Matthew Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       11 M     T       31    7:35.63   7:36
   8.Eric Rush            Annandale,NJ       8  M     T       14    7:44.96   7:45
   9.Dana Barrett         Lebanon,NJ         17 M     T       55    7:55.57   7:56
  10.Soren Jenson         Asbury,NJ          8  M             11    8:12.84   8:13
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Grace Dwyer          Mercerville,NJ     13 F             74    5:56.83   5:57
   2.Ellie Houghton       Allendale,NJ       15 F             67    7:34.70   7:35
   3.Kelcie Guns          Asbury,NJ          14 F             51    7:34.96   7:35
   4.Hannah Melrowan      Hampton,NJ         15 F             64    7:34.99   7:35
   5.Cristina Walton      Annandale,NJ       15 F     T       41    7:36.23   7:36
   6.Breanna Malecki      Anandale,NJ        16 F             42    7:44.43   7:44
   7.Alexa Lazzarotti     Hampton,NJ         15 F             57    7:46.13   7:46
   8.Carissa Pocceschi    Annandale,NJ       14 F     T       45    7:46.75   7:47
   9.Krystal Cyphers      Hampton,NJ         14 F             29    7:47.31   7:47
  10.Christina Linne      Allendale,NJ       14 F             50    7:48.31   7:48
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mary Vish            Phillipsburg,NJ    61 F             34    9:33.38   9:33
   2.Carrie Greene        Lebaon,NJ          43 F             23   13:34.41  13:34
   3.Lucille Raab         Belvidere,NJ       63 F              1   15:00.06  15:00
   4.Carolyn Windsor      Annandale,NJ       64 F     T       25   15:00.18  15:00

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ethan Wimmer         Washington,NJ      13 M    2        66    6:35.70   6:36   63.23%
   2.Colin Sullivan       Scotch Plains,NJ   12 M    3        27    6:42.56   6:43   63.87%
   3.Justin Rush          Annandale,NJ       10 M    4T       15    6:59.25   6:59   65.66%
   4.Jonathan Speck       Clinton,NJ         11 M    5T       69    7:05.50   7:06   62.37%
   5.Dalton Van Esselstyn Lebanon,NJ         10 M    7T        8    7:34.64   7:35   60.55%
   6.Matthew Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       11 M   11T       31    7:35.63   7:36   58.24%
   7.Eric Rush            Annandale,NJ       8  M   14T       14    7:44.96   7:45   64.93%
   8.Soren Jenson         Asbury,NJ          8  M   24        11    8:12.84   8:13   61.26%
   9.Mark Mazzatta        Annandale,NJ       8  M   29T        4    8:49.25   8:49   57.04%
  10.Tyler Clemente       Easton,PA          10 M   40        33    9:29.55   9:30   48.33%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Dwyer          Mercerville,NJ     13 F    1        74    5:56.83   5:57   75.04%
   2.Abigail Van Esselsty Lebanon,NJ         13 F   25T        7    8:18.04   8:18   53.76%
   3.Daria Wimmer         Washington,NJ      9  F   27        61    8:34.80   8:35   59.63%
   4.Alia Wimmer          Washington,NJ      6  F   41        68    9:30.28   9:30   43.66%
   5.Jessica Cefalo       Bridgewater,NJ     11 F   44        81    9:55.50   9:56   47.45%
   6.Rourke Cralta        Flemington,NJ      7  F   45T   U   75   10:00.14  10:00   41.49%
   7.Lauren Grady         Summit,NJ          7  F   50         9   10:19.25  10:19   40.21%
   8.Emily Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       11 F   52T       84   10:23.11  10:23   45.34%
   9.Katie Mangee         Clinton,NJ         4  F   59T       43   11:50.36  11:50   35.05%
  10.Ashley Williams      Annandale,NJ       7  F   63T   U   19   12:23.10  12:23   33.51%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        MALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Burke        Lebanon,NJ         14 M    6T       40    7:33.21   7:33   53.91%
   2.Dana Barrett         Lebanon,NJ         17 M   21T       55    7:55.57   7:56   48.67%
   3.Ryan Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       14 M   53T       83   10:23.91  10:24   39.16%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ellie Houghton       Allendale,NJ       15 F    8        67    7:34.70   7:35   56.91%
   2.Kelcie Guns          Asbury,NJ          14 F    9        51    7:34.96   7:35   57.74%
   3.Hannah Melrowan      Hampton,NJ         15 F   10        64    7:34.99   7:35   56.87%
   4.Cristina Walton      Annandale,NJ       15 F   12T       41    7:36.23   7:36   56.72%
   5.Breanna Malecki      Anandale,NJ        16 F   13        42    7:44.43   7:44   55.05%
   6.Alexa Lazzarotti     Hampton,NJ         15 F   15        57    7:46.13   7:46   55.51%
   7.Carissa Pocceschi    Annandale,NJ       14 F   16T       45    7:46.75   7:47   56.28%
   8.Krystal Cyphers      Hampton,NJ         14 F   17        29    7:47.31   7:47   56.21%
   9.Christina Linne      Allendale,NJ       14 F   18        50    7:48.31   7:48   56.09%
  10.Imani Aldridge       Lebanon,NJ         16 F   19T       63    7:49.45   7:49   54.46%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathryn Windsor      Annandale,NJ       28 F   64T       24   13:11.48  13:11   31.46%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Van Esselstyn Lebanon,NJ         38 M   49T        6   10:11.21  10:11   38.14%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Deanne Clemente      Easton,PA          39 F   43        26    9:35.73   9:36   45.67%
   2.Michelle Williams    Annandale,NJ       38 F   62T       18   12:23.02  12:23   35.10%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carrie Greene        Lebaon,NJ          43 F   66        23   13:34.41  13:34   33.39%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Vish            Phillipsburg,NJ    61 F   42        34    9:33.38   9:33   56.54%
   2.Lucille Raab         Belvidere,NJ       63 F   70         1   15:00.06  15:00   36.88%
   3.Carolyn Windsor      Annandale,NJ       64 F   71T       25   15:00.18  15:00   37.32%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON TOWNSHIP Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN MALE CLINTON TOWNSHIP    
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Justin Rush          Annandale,NJ       10 M   T       15    6:59.25   6:59
   2.Jonathan Speck       Clinton,NJ         11 M   T       69    7:05.50   7:06
   3.Jeffrey Burke        Lebanon,NJ         14 M   T       40    7:33.21   7:33
   4.Dalton Van Esselstyn Lebanon,NJ         10 M   T        8    7:34.64   7:35
   5.Matthew Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       11 M   T       31    7:35.63   7:36
   6.Eric Rush            Annandale,NJ       8  M   T       14    7:44.96   7:45
   7.Dana Barrett         Lebanon,NJ         17 M   T       55    7:55.57   7:56
   8.Mark Mazzatta        Annandale,NJ       8  M   T        4    8:49.25   8:49
   9.Jesse Delther        Flemington,NJ      7  M   T       77   10:07.52  10:08
  10.Andrew Van Esselstyn Lebanon,NJ         38 M   T        6   10:11.21  10:11
  11.Ryan Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       14 M   T       83   10:23.91  10:24
  12.Luke Mangee          Clinton,NJ         2  M   T       44   12:05.78  12:06

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN FEMALE CLINTON TOWNSHIP    
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Cristina Walton      Annandale,NJ       15 F   T       41    7:36.23   7:36
   2.Carissa Pocceschi    Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       45    7:46.75   7:47
   3.Imani Aldridge       Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T       63    7:49.45   7:49
   4.Jendayi Jones        Clinton,NJ         15 F   T       65    7:56.96   7:57
   5.Maya Acocella        Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       35    8:02.96   8:03
   6.Abigail Van Esselsty Lebanon,NJ         13 F   T        7    8:18.04   8:18
   7.Brooke Kaufman       Annandale,NJ       17 F   T       30    8:47.04   8:47
   8.Nicole Purzychi      Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T       48    9:00.79   9:01
   9.Angela Fodera        Clinton,NJ         16 F   T       53    9:11.62   9:12
  10.Rourke Cralta        Flemington,NJ      7  F   T   U   75   10:00.14  10:00
  11.Melissa Muldowney    Clinton,NJ         16 F   T       22   10:09.77  10:10
  12.Cameron Broune       Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T       59   10:22.78  10:23
  13.Emily Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       11 F   T       84   10:23.11  10:23
  14.Katie Mangee         Clinton,NJ         4  F   T       43   11:50.36  11:50
  15.Michelle Williams    Annandale,NJ       38 F   T       18   12:23.02  12:23
  16.Ashley Williams      Annandale,NJ       7  F   T   U   19   12:23.10  12:23
  17.Kathryn Windsor      Annandale,NJ       28 F   T       24   13:11.48  13:11
  18.Natalie Greene       Lebanon,NJ         7  F   T       79   13:34.36  13:34
  19.Jessica Greene       Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T       78   13:34.58  13:35
  20.Carolyn Windsor      Annandale,NJ       64 F   T       25   15:00.18  15:00
LEBANON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN MALE LEBANON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Justin Rush          Annandale,NJ       10 M   T       15    6:59.25   6:59
   2.Jonathan Speck       Clinton,NJ         11 M   T       69    7:05.50   7:06
   3.Jeffrey Burke        Lebanon,NJ         14 M   T       40    7:33.21   7:33
   4.Dalton Van Esselstyn Lebanon,NJ         10 M   T        8    7:34.64   7:35
   5.Matthew Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       11 M   T       31    7:35.63   7:36
   6.Eric Rush            Annandale,NJ       8  M   T       14    7:44.96   7:45
   7.Dana Barrett         Lebanon,NJ         17 M   T       55    7:55.57   7:56
   8.Mark Mazzatta        Annandale,NJ       8  M   T        4    8:49.25   8:49
   9.Jesse Delther        Flemington,NJ      7  M   T       77   10:07.52  10:08
  10.Andrew Van Esselstyn Lebanon,NJ         38 M   T        6   10:11.21  10:11
  11.Ryan Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       14 M   T       83   10:23.91  10:24
  12.Luke Mangee          Clinton,NJ         2  M   T       44   12:05.78  12:06

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN FEMALE LEBANON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Cristina Walton      Annandale,NJ       15 F   T       41    7:36.23   7:36
   2.Carissa Pocceschi    Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       45    7:46.75   7:47
   3.Imani Aldridge       Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T       63    7:49.45   7:49
   4.Jendayi Jones        Clinton,NJ         15 F   T       65    7:56.96   7:57
   5.Maya Acocella        Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       35    8:02.96   8:03
   6.Abigail Van Esselsty Lebanon,NJ         13 F   T        7    8:18.04   8:18
   7.Brooke Kaufman       Annandale,NJ       17 F   T       30    8:47.04   8:47
   8.Nicole Purzychi      Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T       48    9:00.79   9:01
   9.Angela Fodera        Clinton,NJ         16 F   T       53    9:11.62   9:12
  10.Rourke Cralta        Flemington,NJ      7  F   T   U   75   10:00.14  10:00
  11.Melissa Muldowney    Clinton,NJ         16 F   T       22   10:09.77  10:10
  12.Cameron Broune       Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T       59   10:22.78  10:23
  13.Emily Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       11 F   T       84   10:23.11  10:23
  14.Katie Mangee         Clinton,NJ         4  F   T       43   11:50.36  11:50
  15.Michelle Williams    Annandale,NJ       38 F   T       18   12:23.02  12:23
  16.Ashley Williams      Annandale,NJ       7  F   T   U   19   12:23.10  12:23
  17.Kathryn Windsor      Annandale,NJ       28 F   T       24   13:11.48  13:11
  18.Natalie Greene       Lebanon,NJ         7  F   T       79   13:34.36  13:34
  19.Jessica Greene       Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T       78   13:34.58  13:35
  20.Carolyn Windsor      Annandale,NJ       64 F   T       25   15:00.18  15:00
FLEMINGTON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN MALE FLEMINGTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Justin Rush          Annandale,NJ       10 M   T       15    6:59.25   6:59
   2.Jonathan Speck       Clinton,NJ         11 M   T       69    7:05.50   7:06
   3.Jeffrey Burke        Lebanon,NJ         14 M   T       40    7:33.21   7:33
   4.Dalton Van Esselstyn Lebanon,NJ         10 M   T        8    7:34.64   7:35
   5.Matthew Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       11 M   T       31    7:35.63   7:36
   6.Eric Rush            Annandale,NJ       8  M   T       14    7:44.96   7:45
   7.Dana Barrett         Lebanon,NJ         17 M   T       55    7:55.57   7:56
   8.Mark Mazzatta        Annandale,NJ       8  M   T        4    8:49.25   8:49
   9.Jesse Delther        Flemington,NJ      7  M   T       77   10:07.52  10:08
  10.Andrew Van Esselstyn Lebanon,NJ         38 M   T        6   10:11.21  10:11
  11.Ryan Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       14 M   T       83   10:23.91  10:24
  12.Luke Mangee          Clinton,NJ         2  M   T       44   12:05.78  12:06

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN FEMALE FLEMINGTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Cristina Walton      Annandale,NJ       15 F   T       41    7:36.23   7:36
   2.Carissa Pocceschi    Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       45    7:46.75   7:47
   3.Imani Aldridge       Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T       63    7:49.45   7:49
   4.Jendayi Jones        Clinton,NJ         15 F   T       65    7:56.96   7:57
   5.Maya Acocella        Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       35    8:02.96   8:03
   6.Abigail Van Esselsty Lebanon,NJ         13 F   T        7    8:18.04   8:18
   7.Brooke Kaufman       Annandale,NJ       17 F   T       30    8:47.04   8:47
   8.Nicole Purzychi      Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T       48    9:00.79   9:01
   9.Angela Fodera        Clinton,NJ         16 F   T       53    9:11.62   9:12
  10.Rourke Cralta        Flemington,NJ      7  F   T   U   75   10:00.14  10:00
  11.Melissa Muldowney    Clinton,NJ         16 F   T       22   10:09.77  10:10
  12.Cameron Broune       Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T       59   10:22.78  10:23
  13.Emily Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       11 F   T       84   10:23.11  10:23
  14.Katie Mangee         Clinton,NJ         4  F   T       43   11:50.36  11:50
  15.Michelle Williams    Annandale,NJ       38 F   T       18   12:23.02  12:23
  16.Ashley Williams      Annandale,NJ       7  F   T   U   19   12:23.10  12:23
  17.Kathryn Windsor      Annandale,NJ       28 F   T       24   13:11.48  13:11
  18.Natalie Greene       Lebanon,NJ         7  F   T       79   13:34.36  13:34
  19.Jessica Greene       Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T       78   13:34.58  13:35
  20.Carolyn Windsor      Annandale,NJ       64 F   T       25   15:00.18  15:00
ANNANDALE Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN MALE ANNANDALE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Justin Rush          Annandale,NJ       10 M   T       15    6:59.25   6:59
   2.Jonathan Speck       Clinton,NJ         11 M   T       69    7:05.50   7:06
   3.Jeffrey Burke        Lebanon,NJ         14 M   T       40    7:33.21   7:33
   4.Dalton Van Esselstyn Lebanon,NJ         10 M   T        8    7:34.64   7:35
   5.Matthew Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       11 M   T       31    7:35.63   7:36
   6.Eric Rush            Annandale,NJ       8  M   T       14    7:44.96   7:45
   7.Dana Barrett         Lebanon,NJ         17 M   T       55    7:55.57   7:56
   8.Mark Mazzatta        Annandale,NJ       8  M   T        4    8:49.25   8:49
   9.Jesse Delther        Flemington,NJ      7  M   T       77   10:07.52  10:08
  10.Andrew Van Esselstyn Lebanon,NJ         38 M   T        6   10:11.21  10:11
  11.Ryan Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       14 M   T       83   10:23.91  10:24
  12.Luke Mangee          Clinton,NJ         2  M   T       44   12:05.78  12:06

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN FEMALE ANNANDALE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Cristina Walton      Annandale,NJ       15 F   T       41    7:36.23   7:36
   2.Carissa Pocceschi    Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       45    7:46.75   7:47
   3.Imani Aldridge       Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T       63    7:49.45   7:49
   4.Jendayi Jones        Clinton,NJ         15 F   T       65    7:56.96   7:57
   5.Maya Acocella        Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       35    8:02.96   8:03
   6.Abigail Van Esselsty Lebanon,NJ         13 F   T        7    8:18.04   8:18
   7.Brooke Kaufman       Annandale,NJ       17 F   T       30    8:47.04   8:47
   8.Nicole Purzychi      Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T       48    9:00.79   9:01
   9.Angela Fodera        Clinton,NJ         16 F   T       53    9:11.62   9:12
  10.Rourke Cralta        Flemington,NJ      7  F   T   U   75   10:00.14  10:00
  11.Melissa Muldowney    Clinton,NJ         16 F   T       22   10:09.77  10:10
  12.Cameron Broune       Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T       59   10:22.78  10:23
  13.Emily Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       11 F   T       84   10:23.11  10:23
  14.Katie Mangee         Clinton,NJ         4  F   T       43   11:50.36  11:50
  15.Michelle Williams    Annandale,NJ       38 F   T       18   12:23.02  12:23
  16.Ashley Williams      Annandale,NJ       7  F   T   U   19   12:23.10  12:23
  17.Kathryn Windsor      Annandale,NJ       28 F   T       24   13:11.48  13:11
  18.Natalie Greene       Lebanon,NJ         7  F   T       79   13:34.36  13:34
  19.Jessica Greene       Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T       78   13:34.58  13:35
  20.Carolyn Windsor      Annandale,NJ       64 F   T       25   15:00.18  15:00
PITTSTOWN Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN MALE PITTSTOWN           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Justin Rush          Annandale,NJ       10 M   T       15    6:59.25   6:59
   2.Jonathan Speck       Clinton,NJ         11 M   T       69    7:05.50   7:06
   3.Jeffrey Burke        Lebanon,NJ         14 M   T       40    7:33.21   7:33
   4.Dalton Van Esselstyn Lebanon,NJ         10 M   T        8    7:34.64   7:35
   5.Matthew Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       11 M   T       31    7:35.63   7:36
   6.Eric Rush            Annandale,NJ       8  M   T       14    7:44.96   7:45
   7.Dana Barrett         Lebanon,NJ         17 M   T       55    7:55.57   7:56
   8.Mark Mazzatta        Annandale,NJ       8  M   T        4    8:49.25   8:49
   9.Jesse Delther        Flemington,NJ      7  M   T       77   10:07.52  10:08
  10.Andrew Van Esselstyn Lebanon,NJ         38 M   T        6   10:11.21  10:11
  11.Ryan Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       14 M   T       83   10:23.91  10:24
  12.Luke Mangee          Clinton,NJ         2  M   T       44   12:05.78  12:06

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN FEMALE PITTSTOWN           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Cristina Walton      Annandale,NJ       15 F   T       41    7:36.23   7:36
   2.Carissa Pocceschi    Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       45    7:46.75   7:47
   3.Imani Aldridge       Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T       63    7:49.45   7:49
   4.Jendayi Jones        Clinton,NJ         15 F   T       65    7:56.96   7:57
   5.Maya Acocella        Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       35    8:02.96   8:03
   6.Abigail Van Esselsty Lebanon,NJ         13 F   T        7    8:18.04   8:18
   7.Brooke Kaufman       Annandale,NJ       17 F   T       30    8:47.04   8:47
   8.Nicole Purzychi      Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T       48    9:00.79   9:01
   9.Angela Fodera        Clinton,NJ         16 F   T       53    9:11.62   9:12
  10.Rourke Cralta        Flemington,NJ      7  F   T   U   75   10:00.14  10:00
  11.Melissa Muldowney    Clinton,NJ         16 F   T       22   10:09.77  10:10
  12.Cameron Broune       Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T       59   10:22.78  10:23
  13.Emily Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       11 F   T       84   10:23.11  10:23
  14.Katie Mangee         Clinton,NJ         4  F   T       43   11:50.36  11:50
  15.Michelle Williams    Annandale,NJ       38 F   T       18   12:23.02  12:23
  16.Ashley Williams      Annandale,NJ       7  F   T   U   19   12:23.10  12:23
  17.Kathryn Windsor      Annandale,NJ       28 F   T       24   13:11.48  13:11
  18.Natalie Greene       Lebanon,NJ         7  F   T       79   13:34.36  13:34
  19.Jessica Greene       Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T       78   13:34.58  13:35
  20.Carolyn Windsor      Annandale,NJ       64 F   T       25   15:00.18  15:00
WHITEHOUSE STA Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN MALE WHITEHOUSE STA      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Justin Rush          Annandale,NJ       10 M   T       15    6:59.25   6:59
   2.Jonathan Speck       Clinton,NJ         11 M   T       69    7:05.50   7:06
   3.Jeffrey Burke        Lebanon,NJ         14 M   T       40    7:33.21   7:33
   4.Dalton Van Esselstyn Lebanon,NJ         10 M   T        8    7:34.64   7:35
   5.Matthew Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       11 M   T       31    7:35.63   7:36
   6.Eric Rush            Annandale,NJ       8  M   T       14    7:44.96   7:45
   7.Dana Barrett         Lebanon,NJ         17 M   T       55    7:55.57   7:56
   8.Mark Mazzatta        Annandale,NJ       8  M   T        4    8:49.25   8:49
   9.Jesse Delther        Flemington,NJ      7  M   T       77   10:07.52  10:08
  10.Andrew Van Esselstyn Lebanon,NJ         38 M   T        6   10:11.21  10:11
  11.Ryan Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       14 M   T       83   10:23.91  10:24
  12.Luke Mangee          Clinton,NJ         2  M   T       44   12:05.78  12:06

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 1 MILE RUN FEMALE WHITEHOUSE STA      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Cristina Walton      Annandale,NJ       15 F   T       41    7:36.23   7:36
   2.Carissa Pocceschi    Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       45    7:46.75   7:47
   3.Imani Aldridge       Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T       63    7:49.45   7:49
   4.Jendayi Jones        Clinton,NJ         15 F   T       65    7:56.96   7:57
   5.Maya Acocella        Annandale,NJ       14 F   T       35    8:02.96   8:03
   6.Abigail Van Esselsty Lebanon,NJ         13 F   T        7    8:18.04   8:18
   7.Brooke Kaufman       Annandale,NJ       17 F   T       30    8:47.04   8:47
   8.Nicole Purzychi      Pittstown,NJ       15 F   T       48    9:00.79   9:01
   9.Angela Fodera        Clinton,NJ         16 F   T       53    9:11.62   9:12
  10.Rourke Cralta        Flemington,NJ      7  F   T   U   75   10:00.14  10:00
  11.Melissa Muldowney    Clinton,NJ         16 F   T       22   10:09.77  10:10
  12.Cameron Broune       Lebanon,NJ         16 F   T       59   10:22.78  10:23
  13.Emily Pomrinca       Annandale,NJ       11 F   T       84   10:23.11  10:23
  14.Katie Mangee         Clinton,NJ         4  F   T       43   11:50.36  11:50
  15.Michelle Williams    Annandale,NJ       38 F   T       18   12:23.02  12:23
  16.Ashley Williams      Annandale,NJ       7  F   T   U   19   12:23.10  12:23
  17.Kathryn Windsor      Annandale,NJ       28 F   T       24   13:11.48  13:11
  18.Natalie Greene       Lebanon,NJ         7  F   T       79   13:34.36  13:34
  19.Jessica Greene       Lebanon,NJ         11 F   T       78   13:34.58  13:35
  20.Carolyn Windsor      Annandale,NJ       64 F   T       25   15:00.18  15:00
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS PLACE RUNNER TOWN AGE SEX BIB# TIME PACE PLP 1.Mary Vish Phillipsburg,NJ 61 F 34 9:33.38 9:33 56.54% 2.Carolyn Windsor Annandale,NJ 64 F 25 15:00.18 15:00 37.32% 3.Lucille Raab Belvidere,NJ 63 F 1 15:00.06 15:00 36.88% 4.Carrie Greene Lebaon,NJ 43 F 23 13:34.41 13:34 33.39% ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Justin Rush          Annandale,NJ       10 M     15    6:59.25   6:59 65.66%
   2.Eric Rush            Annandale,NJ       8  M     14    7:44.96   7:45 64.93%
   3.Colin Sullivan       Scotch Plains,NJ   12 M     27    6:42.56   6:43 63.87%
   4.Ethan Wimmer         Washington,NJ      13 M     66    6:35.70   6:36 63.23%
   5.Jonathan Speck       Clinton,NJ         11 M     69    7:05.50   7:06 62.37%
   6.Soren Jenson         Asbury,NJ          8  M     11    8:12.84   8:13 61.26%
   7.Dalton Van Esselstyn Lebanon,NJ         10 M      8    7:34.64   7:35 60.55%
   8.Matthew Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       11 M     31    7:35.63   7:36 58.24%
   9.Mark Mazzatta        Annandale,NJ       8  M      4    8:49.25   8:49 57.04%
  10.Jeffrey Burke        Lebanon,NJ         14 M     40    7:33.21   7:33 53.91%
  11.Dana Barrett         Lebanon,NJ         17 M     55    7:55.57   7:56 48.67%
  12.Tyler Clemente       Easton,PA          10 M     33    9:29.55   9:30 48.33%
  13.Ryan Pomrinca        Annandale,NJ       14 M     83   10:23.91  10:24 39.16%
  14.Andrew Van Esselstyn Lebanon,NJ         38 M      6   10:11.21  10:11 38.14%
  15.Jesse Delther        Flemington,NJ      7  M     77   10:07.52  10:08 36.94%
  16.Holden Jenson        Asbury,NJ          6  M     12   10:42.18  10:42 34.94%
  17.Luke Mangee          Clinton,NJ         2  M     44   12:05.78  12:06 30.92%
  18.Anden Jenson         Asbury,NJ          5  M     13   12:08.24  12:08 30.81%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Grace Dwyer          Mercerville,NJ     13 F     74    5:56.83   5:57 75.04%
   2.Daria Wimmer         Washington,NJ      9  F     61    8:34.80   8:35 59.63%
   3.Kelcie Guns          Asbury,NJ          14 F     51    7:34.96   7:35 57.74%
   4.Ellie Houghton       Allendale,NJ       15 F     67    7:34.70   7:35 56.91%
   5.Hannah Melrowan      Hampton,NJ         15 F     64    7:34.99   7:35 56.87%
   6.Cristina Walton      Annandale,NJ       15 F     41    7:36.23   7:36 56.72%
   7.Mary Vish            Phillipsburg,NJ    61 F     34    9:33.38   9:33 56.54%
   8.Carissa Pocceschi    Annandale,NJ       14 F     45    7:46.75   7:47 56.28%
   9.Krystal Cyphers      Hampton,NJ         14 F     29    7:47.31   7:47 56.21%
  10.Christina Linne      Allendale,NJ       14 F     50    7:48.31   7:48 56.09%
  11.Amanda Obidike       Hampton,NJ         14 F     76    7:52.59   7:53 55.58%
  12.Alexa Lazzarotti     Hampton,NJ         15 F     57    7:46.13   7:46 55.51%
  13.Breanna Malecki      Anandale,NJ        16 F     42    7:44.43   7:44 55.05%
  14.Imani Aldridge       Lebanon,NJ         16 F     63    7:49.45   7:49 54.46%
  15.Maya Acocella        Annandale,NJ       14 F     35    8:02.96   8:03 54.39%
  16.Jendayi Jones        Clinton,NJ         15 F     65    7:56.96   7:57 54.25%
  17.Abigail Van Esselsty Lebanon,NJ         13 F      7    8:18.04   8:18 53.76%
  18.Alissa Tarsi         Hampton,NJ         16 F     49    8:19.43   8:19 51.19%
  19.Amy Suttmeier        Asbury,NJ          15 F     39    8:56.49   8:56 48.23%
  20.Brooke Kaufman       Annandale,NJ       17 F     30    8:47.04   8:47 48.07%
  21.Nichole Sevills      Hampton,NJ         16 F     62    8:53.45   8:53 47.93%
  22.Nicole Purzychi      Pittstown,NJ       15 F     48    9:00.79   9:01 47.85%
  23.Alex Falcucci        Asbury,NJ          16 F     47    8:56.80   8:57 47.63%
  24.Samantha Falcucci    Asbury,NJ          17 F     73    8:52.31   8:52 47.59%
  25.Jessica Cefalo       Bridgewater,NJ     11 F     81    9:55.50   9:56 47.45%
  26.Meghan Carbone       Frenchtown,NJ      15 F     54    9:11.50   9:12 46.92%
  27.Elizabeth Borkowski  Allendale,NJ       17 F     56    9:05.09   9:05 46.48%
  28.Erin Dolan           Hampton,NJ         16 F     58    9:11.66   9:12 46.35%
  29.Angela Fodera        Clinton,NJ         16 F     53    9:11.62   9:12 46.35%
  30.Leanne Giffith       Asbury,NJ          17 F     52    9:13.26   9:13 45.79%