CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN

Race Date:4-30-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         28 M U       51:02.24  5:28 1/195     M25-29:1/8       80.63  
   2.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U       51:39.89  5:32 2/195     M45-49:1/23      87.63  
   3.Michael Anis         Edison,NJ          29 M U       52:13.30  5:36 3/195     M25-29:2/8       78.80  
   4.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        42 M U       52:28.19  5:37 4/195     M40-44:1/35      83.59  
   5.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M U       53:30.13  5:44 5/195     M40-44:2/35      80.72  
   6.Kevin Donofrio       Staten Island,NY   24 M         54:23.14  5:50 6/195     M20-24:1/6       75.66  
   7.Rufino Mondo         Elizabeth,NJ       29 M U       54:25.96  5:50 7/195     M25-29:3/8       75.60  
   8.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U       54:26.16  5:50 8/195     M50-54:1/44      85.93  
   9.Scott Penick         North Brunswick,NJ 31 M U       55:07.59  5:54 9/195     M30-34:1/10      74.72  
  10.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        51 M U       55:42.08  5:58 10/195    M50-54:2/44      84.69  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.John Gouveia         Kearny,NJ          44 M U       56:28.40  6:03 11/195    M40-44:3/35      78.90  
  12.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  44 M U       56:38.14  6:04 12/195    M40-44:4/35      78.68  
  13.Wilson Perez         North Plainfiel,NJ 51 M         56:41.03  6:04 13/195    M50-54:3/44      83.22  
  14.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  45 M U       56:43.98  6:05 14/195    M45-49:2/23      79.17  
  15.Harold Porcher       Montclair,NJ       46 M U       56:44.27  6:05 15/195    M45-49:3/23      79.80  
  16.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    44 M U       57:35.37  6:10 16/195    M40-44:5/35      77.37  
  17.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 24 M U       57:56.24  6:12 17/195    M20-24:2/6       71.03  
  18.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           38 F U       58:59.93  6:19 1/144     F35-39:1/20      80.03  
  19.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M U       59:06.57  6:20 18/195    M45-49:4/23      77.84  
  20.Paul Lalancette      Bridgeton,NJ       23 M         59:17.38  6:21 19/195    M20-24:3/6       69.41  
  21.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         54 M   T     59:29.12  6:22 20/195    M50-54:4/44      81.35  
  22.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  54 M U       59:42.09  6:24 21/195    M50-54:5/44      81.05  
  23.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M U       59:48.54  6:24 22/195    M40-44:6/35      73.33  
  24.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M U     1:00:00.01  6:26 23/195    M40-44:7/35      74.26  
  25.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U     1:00:05.62  6:26 24/195    M45-49:5/23      75.34  
  26.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 52 M U     1:00:14.79  6:27 25/195    M50-54:6/44      78.96  
  27.Benjamin Harris      Brooklyn,NY        26 M       1:00:29.70  6:29 26/195    M25-29:4/8       68.02  
  28.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     52 M U     1:00:34.50  6:29 27/195    M50-54:7/44      78.53  
  29.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       52 M U     1:00:50.46  6:31 28/195    M50-54:8/44      78.19  
  30.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        40 M       1:01:07.79  6:33 29/195    M40-44:8/35      70.65  
  31.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       42 M U     1:01:22.06  6:35 30/195    M40-44:9/35      71.47  
  32.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        62 M U     1:01:53.66  6:38 31/195    M60-64:1/18      83.96  
  33.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M U     1:01:57.60  6:38 32/195    M40-44:10/35     70.79  
  34.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         52 M U     1:02:00.84  6:39 33/195    M50-54:9/44      76.71  
  35.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M U     1:02:17.33  6:40 34/195    M45-49:6/23      74.48  
  36.Charles Davis        Ridgewood,NJ       45 M       1:02:20.52  6:41 35/195    M45-49:7/23      72.04  
  37.Kenneth Ellis        Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M U     1:02:25.04  6:41 36/195    M40-44:11/35     69.19  
  38.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         54 M U     1:02:31.50  6:42 37/195    M50-54:10/44     77.39  
  39.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       43 M U     1:02:35.14  6:42 38/195    M40-44:12/35     70.63  
  40.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     46 M U     1:02:43.77  6:43 39/195    M45-49:8/23      72.17  
  41.David Lertola        Lebanon,NJ         22 M   T   1:03:05.07  6:46 40/195    M20-24:4/6       65.26  
  42.William Lord         Livingston,NJ      29 M       1:03:18.23  6:47 41/195    M25-29:5/8       65.00  
  43.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        40 M U     1:03:30.35  6:48 42/195    M40-44:13/35     68.01  
  44.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     44 M U     1:03:51.11  6:51 43/195    M40-44:14/35     69.78  
  45.John Engler          Morris Plains,NJ   44 M U     1:03:57.37  6:51 44/195    M40-44:15/35     69.67  
  46.Dennis Mcgace        Branchburg,NJ      50 M U     1:04:14.86  6:53 45/195    M50-54:11/44     72.81  
  47.Nicole Shack         Staten Island,NY   26 F       1:04:18.43  6:53 2/144     F25-29:1/15      71.84  
  48.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      56 M       1:04:21.16  6:54 46/195    M55-59:1/16      76.51  
  49.Michelle Quinlan     Chatham,NJ         28 F       1:04:21.40  6:54 3/144     F25-29:2/15      71.79  
  50.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       50 M U     1:04:22.19  6:54 47/195    M50-54:12/44     72.67  
  51.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M U     1:04:33.71  6:55 48/195    M55-59:2/16      78.32  
  52.Rudy Innocenti       Edison,NJ          41 M U     1:04:38.89  6:56 49/195    M40-44:16/35     67.32  
  53.Thomas Mccaffrey     Lebanon,NJ         53 M   T   1:04:40.35  6:56 50/195    M50-54:13/44     74.18  
  54.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         45 M U     1:04:41.58  6:56 51/195    M45-49:9/23      69.43  
  55.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         45 F U     1:04:49.58  6:57 4/144     F45-49:1/19      76.48  
  56.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F U     1:05:00.95  6:58 5/144     F30-34:1/11      71.14  
  57.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       45 F U     1:05:09.25  6:59 6/144     F45-49:2/19      76.09  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  58.J Seymore            Somerset,NJ        65 M U     1:05:21.83  7:00 52/195    M65-69:1/12      81.77  
  59.Sebastian Murray     Mountain Lakes,NJ  52 M       1:05:23.84  7:00 53/195    M50-54:14/44     72.74  
  60.Deborah Gaebler      Irvington,NY       46 F       1:05:24.68  7:01 7/144     F45-49:3/19      76.51  
  61.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M U     1:05:28.32  7:01 54/195    M50-54:15/44     72.66  
  62.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           58 M U     1:05:28.88  7:01 55/195    M55-59:3/16      76.53  
  63.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    50 M U     1:05:38.70  7:02 56/195    M50-54:16/44     71.26  
  64.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        47 M U     1:05:44.76  7:03 57/195    M45-49:10/23     69.42  
  65.Tom Mccarthy         River Edge,NJ      56 M U     1:05:47.83  7:03 58/195    M55-59:4/16      74.83  
  66.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      45 M U     1:05:50.54  7:03 59/195    M45-49:11/23     68.21  
  67.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F       1:05:52.88  7:04 8/144     F30-34:2/11      70.59  
  68.Gregory Tell         Warren,NJ          40 M       1:05:55.46  7:04 60/195    M40-44:17/35     65.51  
  69.Robert Pereira       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M   T   1:06:05.39  7:05 61/195    M35-39:1/9       64.85  
  70.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          50 M U     1:06:07.24  7:05 62/195    M50-54:17/44     70.75  
  71.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 M U     1:06:11.17  7:06 63/195    M45-49:12/23     70.09  
  72.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 52 M U     1:06:12.52  7:06 64/195    M50-54:18/44     71.85  
  73.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 50 M U     1:06:21.58  7:07 65/195    M50-54:19/44     70.49  
  74.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       41 F U     1:06:22.21  7:07 9/144     F40-44:1/24      72.38  
  75.James Button         Mendham,NJ         53 M U     1:06:29.22  7:07 66/195    M50-54:20/44     72.16  
  76.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M U     1:06:36.74  7:08 67/195    M55-59:5/16      75.23  
  77.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        38 M U     1:06:51.83  7:10 68/195    M35-39:2/9       63.62  
  78.John Dobrowski       Washington,NJ      51 M       1:06:55.52  7:10 69/195    M50-54:21/44     70.49  
  79.John Whitney         Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M       1:06:59.50  7:11 70/195    M45-49:13/23     67.58  
  80.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M U     1:07:02.16  7:11 71/195    M55-59:6/16      72.81  
  81.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         42 F       1:07:09.67  7:12 10/144    F40-44:2/24      72.02  
  82.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      32 M       1:07:12.12  7:12 72/195    M30-34:2/10      61.41  
  83.Ilya Temchenko       Hoboken,NJ         30 M       1:07:14.14  7:12 73/195    M30-34:3/10      61.21  
  84.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M U     1:07:17.41  7:13 74/195    M50-54:22/44     71.91  
  85.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      55 M U     1:07:27.39  7:14 75/195    M55-59:7/16      72.35  
  86.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F U     1:07:37.48  7:15 11/144    F40-44:3/24      71.04  
  87.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     52 M U     1:08:09.66  7:18 76/195    M50-54:23/44     69.79  
  88.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       56 M       1:08:12.35  7:19 77/195    M55-59:8/16      72.18  
  89.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F U     1:08:16.20  7:19 12/144    F40-44:4/24      70.85  
  90.Riley Mccarten       Lebanon,NJ         15 M   T   1:08:23.16  7:20 78/195    M14-19:1/1       64.98  
  91.Angie Conforti       Flemington,NJ      29 F   T   1:08:24.49  7:20 13/144    F25-29:3/15      67.54  
  92.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M U     1:08:41.62  7:22 79/195    M65-69:2/12      77.81  
  93.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M U     1:08:45.02  7:22 80/195    M55-59:9/16      72.25  
  94.Emily Unger          Easton,PA          25 F       1:08:46.03  7:22 14/144    F25-29:4/15      67.18  
  95.Justin Bagley        Clinton,NJ         31 M   T   1:08:48.50  7:22 81/195    M30-34:4/10      59.86  
  96.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      58 F U     1:08:52.40  7:23 15/144    F55-59:1/12      84.31  
  97.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         42 M   T   1:08:58.58  7:24 82/195    M40-44:18/35     63.59  
  98.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       63 M U     1:09:01.13  7:24 83/195    M60-64:2/18      76.00  
  99.Keri Bond            Watchung,NJ        27 F U     1:09:08.35  7:25 16/144    F25-29:5/15      66.82  
 100.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M U     1:09:14.07  7:25 84/195    M50-54:24/44     68.71  
 101.Doug Pinckney        Chatham,NJ         42 M       1:09:25.09  7:26 85/195    M40-44:19/35     63.18  
 102.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F U     1:09:25.11  7:26 17/144    F45-49:4/19      72.82  
 103.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F U     1:09:44.15  7:28 18/144    F50-54:1/20      76.95  
 104.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          48 M U     1:09:50.82  7:29 86/195    M45-49:14/23     65.88  
 105.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           43 M U     1:10:01.02  7:30 87/195    M40-44:20/35     63.13  
 106.Mary Morgan          Skillman,NJ        44 F       1:10:05.79  7:31 19/144    F40-44:5/24      70.10  
 107.Arthur Misyan        Flemington,NJ      45 M   T   1:10:07.51  7:31 88/195    M45-49:15/23     64.05  
 108.Michael Wellons      Annandale,NJ       49 M   T   1:10:23.52  7:33 89/195    M45-49:16/23     65.91  
 109.James Weissman       Ridgewood,NJ       49 M U     1:10:27.26  7:33 90/195    M45-49:17/23     65.85  
 110.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    41 F U     1:10:29.53  7:33 20/144    F40-44:6/24      68.15  
 111.Dave Gurniak         Upper Montclair,NJ 51 M U     1:10:29.64  7:33 91/195    M50-54:25/44     66.92  
 112.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        61 M U     1:10:56.13  7:36 92/195    M60-64:3/18      72.59  
 113.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Jct,NJ   45 M U     1:11:13.22  7:38 93/195    M45-49:18/23     63.06  
 114.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F U     1:11:13.61  7:38 21/144    F55-59:2/12      79.35  
 115.Frank Hickman        Morristown,NJ      37 M U     1:11:20.25  7:39 94/195    M35-39:3/9       59.19  
 116.Karl Fensek          Morristown,NJ      60 M U     1:11:23.57  7:39 95/195    M60-64:4/18      71.47  
 117.Roy Albertson        Annandale,NJ       38 M   T   1:11:26.40  7:39 96/195    M35-39:4/9       59.54  
 118.Michael Sturtewagen  Chatham,NJ         42 M       1:11:37.41  7:41 97/195    M40-44:21/35     61.24  
 119.Karen Zappetti       Lebanon,NJ         39 F   T   1:11:41.06  7:41 22/144    F35-39:2/20      66.21  
 120.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U     1:11:46.88  7:42 23/144    F50-54:2/20      72.91  
 121.David Silva          Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M U     1:11:48.15  7:42 98/195    M40-44:22/35     60.15  
 122.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      30 F U T   1:11:49.61  7:42 24/144    F30-34:3/11      64.34  
 123.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         66 M U     1:11:54.36  7:42 99/195    M65-69:3/12      75.04  
 124.Pete Maulbeck        Bloomfield,NJ      59 M       1:11:57.16  7:43 100/195   M55-59:10/16     70.28  
 125.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        40 F U     1:12:15.54  7:45 25/144    F40-44:7/24      66.06  
 126.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       70 M U     1:12:22.61  7:45 101/195   M70-74:1/8       77.60  
 127.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        44 M U     1:12:23.03  7:45 102/195   M40-44:23/35     61.56  
 128.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       66 M U     1:12:38.95  7:47 103/195   M65-69:4/12      74.27  
 129.Kelly Christiansen   Hackettstown,NJ    31 F       1:12:43.20  7:48 26/144    F30-34:4/11      63.60  
 130.Julie Labarre        Morris Plains,NJ   28 F       1:12:48.11  7:48 27/144    F25-29:6/15      63.46  
 131.Liz Witte            Pittstown,NJ       16 F   T   1:12:49.88  7:48 28/144    F14-19:1/5       65.97  
 132.Abby Speck           Clinton,NJ         14 F   T   1:12:49.90  7:48 29/144    F14-19:2/5       68.03  
 133.Pete Joachim         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M       1:12:49.94  7:48 104/195   M45-49:19/23     61.67  
 134.Megan Sergison       Clinton,NJ         14 F   T   1:12:49.97  7:48 30/144    F14-19:3/5       68.03  
 135.Mark Corgan          Allendale,NJ       53 M       1:12:52.38  7:49 105/195   M50-54:26/44     65.84  
 136.Brian Marley         Three Bridges,NJ   41 M       1:13:00.75  7:49 106/195   M40-44:24/35     59.61  
 137.Tara Ding            Summit,NJ          54 F       1:13:03.82  7:50 31/144    F50-54:3/20      75.35  
 138.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        49 F U     1:13:27.25  7:52 32/144    F45-49:5/19      70.38  
 139.Michael Lysak        Aberdeen,NJ        33 M       1:13:28.15  7:52 107/195   M30-34:5/10      56.32  
 140.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        64 M U     1:13:30.68  7:53 108/195   M60-64:5/18      72.02  
 141.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        53 M U     1:13:32.56  7:53 109/195   M50-54:27/44     65.24  
 142.Jason Cheung         Summit,NJ          30 M       1:13:36.80  7:53 110/195   M30-34:6/10      55.91  
 143.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       43 M   T   1:13:43.61  7:54 111/195   M40-44:25/35     59.96  
 144.Ruben Garcia         Mount Laurel,NJ    23 M       1:13:44.00  7:54 112/195   M20-24:5/6       55.81  
 145.Barbara Llull        Lebanon,NJ         36 F   T   1:13:47.87  7:55 33/144    F35-39:3/20      63.43  
 146.Jack Sydel           Mendham,NJ         56 M U     1:13:49.57  7:55 113/195   M55-59:11/16     66.69  
 147.Tiffany Millen       Rocky Hill,NJ      26 F       1:13:52.55  7:55 34/144    F25-29:7/15      62.54  
 148.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U     1:13:56.13  7:55 114/195   M60-64:6/18      69.64  
 149.Alison Shelofsky     Annandale,NJ       46 F   T   1:14:00.47  7:56 35/144    F45-49:6/19      67.62  
 150.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          35 F U     1:14:04.69  7:56 36/144    F35-39:4/20      62.97  
 151.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F U     1:14:13.45  7:57 37/144    F55-59:3/12      76.15  
 152.Tom Walsh            Metuchen,NJ        31 M       1:14:19.39  7:58 115/195   M30-34:7/10      55.42  
 153.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      45 F U     1:14:24.86  7:59 38/144    F45-49:7/19      66.62  
 154.Bob Townley          Rahway,NJ          45 M U     1:14:27.42  7:59 116/195   M45-49:20/23     60.32  
 155.Peter Levin          Bridgewater,NJ     25 M       1:14:31.88  7:59 117/195   M25-29:6/8       55.21  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 156.Jo Anne Coffee       Somerset,NJ        62 F U     1:14:34.38  8:00 39/144    F60-64:1/9       82.38  
 157.Gary Allmaier        Hillsborough,NJ    53 M       1:14:59.14  8:02 118/195   M50-54:28/44     63.98  
 158.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        53 M U     1:15:14.59  8:04 119/195   M50-54:29/44     63.76  
 159.Michael Stockl       Lebanon,NJ         51 M   T   1:15:29.99  8:05 120/195   M50-54:30/44     62.48  
 160.Margaret Marrano     Staten Island,NY   52 F       1:15:32.53  8:06 40/144    F50-54:4/20      71.03  
 161.Daria Jacob          Annandale,NJ       17 F   T   1:15:32.99  8:06 41/144    F14-19:4/5       62.69  
 162.Sally Falk           Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T   1:15:33.03  8:06 42/144    F14-19:5/5       65.58  
 163.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         58 M U     1:15:46.40  8:07 121/195   M55-59:12/16     66.14  
 164.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M U     1:15:46.92  8:07 122/195   M65-69:5/12      71.89  
 165.Brian W Walsh        Bernardsville,NJ   36 M U     1:15:48.71  8:08 123/195   M35-39:5/9       55.33  
 166.Erin Cralta          Flemington,NJ      38 F   T   1:15:52.88  8:08 43/144    F35-39:5/20      62.22  
 167.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          65 M U     1:15:53.17  8:08 124/195   M65-69:6/12      70.43  
 168.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   34 F U     1:15:57.00  8:08 44/144    F30-34:5/11      61.23  
 169.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         73 M U     1:16:02.40  8:09 125/195   M70-74:2/8       76.76  
 170.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      61 M U     1:16:04.50  8:09 126/195   M60-64:7/18      67.68  
 171.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       46 F       1:16:08.61  8:10 45/144    F45-49:8/19      65.72  
 172.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    43 M U     1:16:13.31  8:10 127/195   M40-44:26/35     57.99  
 173.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          59 M U     1:16:14.37  8:10 128/195   M55-59:13/16     66.32  
 174.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         71 M U     1:16:15.92  8:10 129/195   M70-74:3/8       74.52  
 175.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        51 M U     1:16:24.39  8:11 130/195   M50-54:31/44     61.74  
 176.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        54 M U     1:16:31.00  8:12 131/195   M50-54:32/44     63.24  
 177.Lawrence Diggs       Plainfield,NJ      69 M U     1:16:41.21  8:13 132/195   M65-69:7/12      72.45  
 178.Kayte Epperly        Montville,NJ       30 F       1:16:48.62  8:14 46/144    F30-34:6/11      60.17  
 179.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         46 F U T   1:16:49.40  8:14 47/144    F45-49:9/19      65.14  
 180.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U     1:17:02.40  8:15 48/144    F60-64:2/9       80.92  
 181.Allison Strunck      Roackaway,NJ       24 F       1:17:03.76  8:16 49/144    F20-24:1/5       59.95  
 182.Karen Puc            Lebanon,NJ         47 F   T   1:17:05.36  8:16 50/144    F45-49:10/19     65.58  
 183.Tom O'reilly         Hillsborough,NJ    42 M U     1:17:15.04  8:17 133/195   M40-44:27/35     56.78  
 184.Jason Kreitner       Annandale,NJ       40 M   T   1:17:19.00  8:17 134/195   M40-44:28/35     55.86  
 185.Lea Keedo            Mount Holly,NJ     32 F       1:17:22.88  8:18 51/144    F30-34:7/11      59.85  
 186.Maggie Mccauley      Staten Island,NY   49 F       1:17:27.28  8:18 52/144    F45-49:11/19     66.74  
 187.Bob Masterson        Glen Gardner,NJ    55 M       1:17:29.80  8:18 135/195   M55-59:14/16     62.98  
 188.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F U     1:17:46.61  8:20 53/144    F50-54:5/20      68.13  
 189.Brian Wormser        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       62 M U     1:17:47.09  8:20 136/195   M60-64:8/18      66.80  
 190.Jerald Schragen      Ramsey,NJ          65 M U     1:17:49.75  8:20 137/195   M65-69:8/12      68.67  
 191.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F U     1:17:50.31  8:21 54/144    F50-54:6/20      68.94  
 192.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          73 M U     1:17:59.45  8:22 138/195   M70-74:4/8       74.84  
 193.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       75 M U     1:18:22.98  8:24 139/195   M75-79:1/3       76.84  
 194.Kenneth Liccardo     Bridgewater,NJ     44 M U     1:18:26.95  8:24 140/195   M40-44:29/35     56.80  
 195.Diana Santiago       Kearny,NJ          25 F U     1:18:37.54  8:26 55/144    F25-29:8/15      58.76  
 196.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       40 F   T   1:18:49.85  8:27 56/144    F40-44:8/24      60.56  
 197.John Mossa           Weehawkin,NJ       52 M U     1:18:50.09  8:27 141/195   M50-54:33/44     60.34  
 198.Wendy Rieger         E. Brunswick,NJ    41 F U     1:18:58.14  8:28 57/144    F40-44:9/24      60.83  
 199.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         61 F U     1:19:06.67  8:29 58/144    F60-64:3/9       76.55  
 200.Kenneth Baker        Towaceo,NJ         62 M U     1:19:12.40  8:29 142/195   M60-64:9/18      65.61  
 201.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          50 M U     1:19:29.84  8:31 143/195   M50-54:34/44     58.84  
 202.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      34 F U     1:19:30.26  8:31 59/144    F30-34:8/11      58.50  
 203.Anna Thornhill       Ny,NY              70 F U     1:19:43.44  8:33 60/144    F70-74:1/1       87.17  
 204.Ann-jennifer Hart    Hackettstown,NJ    39 F       1:19:45.76  8:33 61/144    F35-39:6/20      59.50  
 205.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  52 M U     1:19:50.92  8:33 144/195   M50-54:35/44     59.58  
 206.Israel Jessop        Annandale,NJ       33 M   T   1:19:55.25  8:34 145/195   M30-34:8/10      51.77  
 207.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    55 F       1:20:16.20  8:36 62/144    F55-59:4/12      69.49  
 208.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      50 M   T   1:20:18.36  8:36 146/195   M50-54:36/44     58.25  
 209.Marissa Rotz         Allentown,PA       28 F       1:20:26.03  8:37 63/144    F25-29:9/15      57.44  
 210.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         51 F U     1:20:31.99  8:38 64/144    F50-54:7/20      65.80  
 211.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        62 M U     1:20:33.54  8:38 147/195   M60-64:10/18     64.50  
 212.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M U     1:20:36.55  8:38 148/195   M65-69:9/12      68.25  
 213.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         40 M   T   1:20:52.88  8:40 149/195   M40-44:30/35     53.40  
 214.Diane Jacob          Annandale,NJ       51 F   T   1:20:54.81  8:40 65/144    F50-54:8/20      65.49  
 215.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     69 M U     1:21:03.84  8:41 150/195   M65-69:10/12     68.54  
 216.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     41 M U     1:21:11.99  8:42 151/195   M40-44:31/35     53.60  
 217.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F U     1:21:16.46  8:43 66/144    F40-44:10/24     58.74  
 218.Carolyn Blanckmeiste Upper Montclair,NJ 57 F       1:21:26.06  8:44 67/144    F55-59:5/12      70.34  
 219.Danielle Purciello   Nutley,NJ          26 F U     1:21:27.97  8:44 68/144    F25-29:10/15     56.71  
 220.Bob Hucke            Annandale,NJ       41 M   T   1:21:30.98  8:44 152/195   M40-44:32/35     53.39  
 221.Manuel Fernandez     Clinton,NJ         57 M   T   1:21:51.14  8:46 153/195   M55-59:15/16     60.69  
 222.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         39 F U T   1:21:53.13  8:47 69/144    F35-39:7/20      57.96  
 223.Anne Mccarthy        Cranford,NJ        24 F U     1:22:01.94  8:48 70/144    F20-24:2/5       56.32  
 224.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         51 M U     1:22:07.14  8:48 154/195   M50-54:37/44     57.45  
 225.Maryellen Sepelya    Flemington,NJ      30 F U T   1:22:12.78  8:49 71/144    F30-34:9/11      56.21  
 226.Joel Simpson         Cranford,NJ        43 M U     1:22:14.49  8:49 155/195   M40-44:33/35     53.75  
 227.Robert Kristen       Morris Plains,NJ   56 M       1:22:16.92  8:49 156/195   M55-59:16/16     59.84  
 228.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     54 F       1:22:19.37  8:49 72/144    F50-54:9/20      66.87  
 229.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        53 F U     1:22:37.23  8:51 73/144    F50-54:10/20     65.78  
 230.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       48 F U     1:22:39.45  8:52 74/144    F45-49:12/19     61.83  
 231.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         42 F U T   1:22:49.43  8:53 75/144    F40-44:11/24     58.40  
 232.Dennis Gahmann       Piscataway,NJ      50 M       1:22:54.08  8:53 157/195   M50-54:38/44     56.43  
 233.Cheryl Kerpez        Long Valley,NJ     51 F       1:23:00.87  8:54 76/144    F50-54:11/20     63.83  
 234.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 M U     1:23:18.93  8:56 158/195   M65-69:11/12     64.15  
 235.Laura Ochs           Clinton,NJ         37 F   T   1:23:19.11  8:56 77/144    F35-39:8/20      56.41  
 236.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          45 F U     1:23:25.38  8:57 78/144    F45-49:13/19     59.43  
 237.Lynn Melchionda      Manalapan,NJ       35 F       1:23:28.87  8:57 79/144    F35-39:9/20      55.88  
 238.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        62 F U     1:23:35.12  8:58 80/144    F60-64:4/9       73.50  
 239.Brian Ahearn         Union,NJ           29 M       1:23:44.32  8:59 159/195   M25-29:7/8       49.14  
 240.Karen Felix          Great Meadows,NJ   43 F       1:23:53.16  8:59 81/144    F40-44:12/24     58.10  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 241.Tracy Henry          Brooklyn,NY        37 F       1:23:55.12  9:00 82/144    F35-39:10/20     56.01  
 242.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F       1:24:02.02  9:00 83/144    F45-49:14/19     60.16  
 243.Robert Borer         High Bridge,NJ     23 M       1:24:16.98  9:02 160/195   M20-24:6/6       48.82  
 244.Kathleen Saggio      Hasbrook Height,NJ 37 F U     1:24:21.61  9:03 84/144    F35-39:11/20     55.71  
 245.Tara Duffy           Whitehouse Sta,NJ  29 F   T   1:24:57.99  9:06 85/144    F25-29:11/15     54.37  
 246.Jenny Kim            Asbury,NJ          40 F       1:24:59.74  9:07 86/144    F40-44:13/24     56.16  
 247.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M U     1:25:06.95  9:07 161/195   M60-64:11/18     61.05  
 248.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         60 M U     1:25:14.51  9:08 162/195   M60-64:12/18     59.86  
 249.Rose Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          42 F U     1:25:31.04  9:10 87/144    F40-44:14/24     56.56  
 250.Michael Mclaughlin   Chesterfield,NJ    39 M       1:25:48.38  9:12 163/195   M35-39:6/9       49.95  
 251.Margaret Mchale      Cranfold,NJ        57 F U     1:25:51.25  9:12 88/144    F55-59:6/12      66.72  
 252.Penina Kroll         Passaic,NJ         22 F       1:25:52.00  9:12 89/144    F20-24:3/5       53.80  
 253.Gene Ferrari         Hewitt,NJ          37 M U     1:25:54.29  9:12 164/195   M35-39:7/9       49.15  
 254.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F U     1:25:55.38  9:13 90/144    F45-49:15/19     59.48  
 255.Martta Kelly         W. Orange,NJ       53 F U     1:26:06.88  9:14 91/144    F50-54:12/20     63.11  
 256.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      40 F U T   1:26:11.30  9:14 92/144    F40-44:15/24     55.39  
 257.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M U     1:26:20.24  9:15 165/195   M50-54:39/44     54.18  
 258.Manisha Abeysinghe   Flemington,NJ      36 F   T   1:26:22.89  9:16 93/144    F35-39:12/20     54.19  
 259.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    61 F U     1:26:24.35  9:16 94/144    F60-64:5/9       70.09  
 260.George Ossman        Hillsborough,NJ    49 M       1:26:53.32  9:19 166/195   M45-49:21/23     53.39  
 261.Christopher Jentile  Ridgefield,NJ      50 M       1:26:59.26  9:19 167/195   M50-54:40/44     53.77  
 262.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       44 F   T   1:27:13.54  9:21 95/144    F40-44:16/24     56.33  
 263.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     73 M U     1:27:20.96  9:22 168/195   M70-74:5/8       66.82  
 264.Ron Petit            Maplewood,NJ       60 M U     1:27:23.46  9:22 169/195   M60-64:13/18     58.38  
 265.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      64 M U T   1:27:24.25  9:22 170/195   M60-64:14/18     60.58  
 266.Tracy Panlowski      Allendale,NJ       43 F       1:28:40.61  9:30 96/144    F40-44:17/24     54.96  
 267.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F U     1:29:06.10  9:33 97/144    F40-44:18/24     55.15  
 268.Mary Farrell         Wood Ridge,NJ      52 F U     1:29:43.91  9:37 98/144    F50-54:13/20     59.80  
 269.Shari Fischer        Cranford,NJ        39 F       1:29:45.15  9:37 99/144    F35-39:13/20     52.88  
 270.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      71 M U     1:30:06.07  9:39 171/195   M70-74:6/8       63.07  
 271.Genine Carlson       Somerville,NJ      40 F       1:30:11.02  9:40 100/144   F40-44:19/24     52.93  
 272.David Dougherty      Clinton,NJ         44 M   T   1:30:41.11  9:43 172/195   M40-44:34/35     49.14  
 273.Kaliopie Oneal       Frenchtown,NJ      35 F       1:30:42.29  9:43 101/144   F35-39:14/20     51.43  
 274.Nadia Rahin          New Egypt,NJ       22 F       1:30:51.66  9:44 102/144   F20-24:4/5       50.85  
 275.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          52 F U     1:31:10.80  9:46 103/144   F50-54:14/20     58.85  
 276.Kerry Contarino      Annandale,NJ       46 F   T   1:31:16.27  9:47 104/144   F45-49:16/19     54.83  
 277.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      68 F U     1:31:31.69  9:49 105/144   F65-69:1/2       73.52  
 278.Stephen Sun          Asbury,NJ          40 M       1:31:33.46  9:49 173/195   M40-44:35/35     47.17  
 279.Eileen Percevault    South Orange,NJ    44 F U     1:31:50.11  9:51 106/144   F40-44:20/24     53.51  
 280.Melody Gretz         Randolph,NJ        35 F       1:32:17.67  9:54 107/144   F35-39:15/20     50.54  
 281.Rebecca Wessler      New York,NY        35 F       1:32:17.70  9:54 108/144   F35-39:16/20     50.54  
 282.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       63 F U T   1:32:46.22  9:57 109/144   F60-64:6/9       67.20  
 283.Mike Brown           Spring Valley,NY   47 M       1:33:00.78  9:58 174/195   M45-49:22/23     49.07  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 284.George Chicolo       Staten Island,NY   50 M       1:33:12.75 10:00 175/195   M50-54:41/44     50.18  
 285.Alicia Maulseed      Phillipsburg,NJ    46 F       1:33:25.04 10:01 110/144   F45-49:17/19     53.57  
 286.Charlie Stevens      Lebanon,NJ         35 M   T   1:33:39.47 10:02 176/195   M35-39:8/9       44.54  
 287.Dawn Stevens         Lebanon,NJ         42 F   T   1:33:39.57 10:02 111/144   F40-44:21/24     51.65  
 288.Danielle Goral       Clinton,NJ         50 F   T   1:34:01.86 10:05 112/144   F50-54:15/20     55.66  
 289.Jessica Fernandez    Piscataway,NJ      24 F       1:34:09.79 10:06 113/144   F20-24:5/5       49.06  
 290.Vivianne Moore       Pittstown,NJ       46 F   T   1:34:21.33 10:07 114/144   F45-49:18/19     53.04  
 291.Yoshie Abe           Wayne,NJ           45 F U     1:34:26.78 10:07 115/144   F45-49:19/19     52.49  
 292.Amy Kucharski        Milford,NJ         34 F       1:34:49.13 10:10 116/144   F30-34:10/11     49.05  
 293.Jessica Hickman-bear Califon,NJ         39 F       1:34:57.55 10:11 117/144   F35-39:17/20     49.98  
 294.Jessica Firko        Califon,NJ         36 F       1:34:58.90 10:11 118/144   F35-39:18/20     49.28  
 295.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    70 M U     1:35:00.18 10:11 177/195   M70-74:7/8       59.12  
 296.Justine Krell        Little Falls,NJ    42 F U     1:35:01.94 10:11 119/144   F40-44:22/24     50.90  
 297.Joseph Hall          Bloomingdale,NJ    47 M       1:35:22.07 10:13 178/195   M45-49:23/23     47.86  
 298.Blanca Alvarez Blask Harrison,NJ        57 F U     1:35:27.14 10:14 120/144   F55-59:7/12      60.01  
 299.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         70 M U     1:35:29.55 10:14 179/195   M70-74:8/8       58.81  
 300.Olga Demeshchik      South River,NJ     25 F       1:35:35.86 10:15 121/144   F25-29:12/15     48.33  
 301.Timothy Amo          Branchburg,NJ      38 M       1:35:42.71 10:16 180/195   M35-39:9/9       44.44  
 302.Debbi Longenecker    Annandale,NJ       55 F   T   1:36:56.50 10:24 122/144   F55-59:8/12      57.54  
 303.Thomas Jones         Milford,NJ         53 M U     1:37:31.88 10:27 181/195   M50-54:42/44     49.19  
 304.Colleen Jones        Milford,NJ         25 F       1:37:31.96 10:27 123/144   F25-29:13/15     47.37  
 305.Leslie Beslie        Piscataway,NJ      28 F       1:38:02.21 10:31 124/144   F25-29:14/15     47.13  
 306.Valerie Kenny        Verona,NJ          55 F U     1:38:03.77 10:31 125/144   F55-59:9/12      56.88  
 307.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      53 F U     1:38:20.15 10:32 126/144   F50-54:16/20     55.27  
 308.Carolanne Tarby      Lebanon,NJ         42 F   T   1:38:27.08 10:33 127/144   F40-44:23/24     49.13  
 309.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        60 F U     1:39:06.46 10:37 128/144   F60-64:7/9       60.24  
 310.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    82 M U     1:39:13.24 10:38 182/195   M80-98:1/2       70.76  
 311.Kimberly Boyko       Pittstown,NJ       38 F U T   1:39:22.45 10:39 129/144   F35-39:19/20     47.51  
 312.Tim Borer            High Bridge,NJ     25 M       1:40:57.12 10:49 183/195   M25-29:8/8       40.76  
 313.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      61 F U     1:41:23.76 10:52 130/144   F60-64:8/9       59.72  
 314.Gayle Whitelaw       Saddle Brook,NJ    39 F       1:41:36.57 10:54 131/144   F35-39:20/20     46.71  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 315.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     68 M U     1:42:32.70 11:00 184/195   M65-69:12/12     53.65  
 316.Robin Dietz          Oxford,NJ          55 F       1:43:54.95 11:08 132/144   F55-59:10/12     53.68  
 317.Lois Lastinger Mando Pittstown,NJ       54 F   T   1:43:59.49 11:09 133/144   F50-54:17/20     52.94  
 318.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         79 M U     1:44:14.29 11:10 185/195   M75-79:2/3       62.49  
 319.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F U     1:44:39.94 11:13 134/144   F65-69:2/2       62.31  
 320.Christopher Buja     Somerset,NJ        31 M       1:44:42.09 11:13 186/195   M30-34:9/10      39.34  
 321.Robbin Jordan        West Orange,NJ     42 F U     1:44:45.71 11:14 135/144   F40-44:24/24     46.17  
 322.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        55 F U     1:44:54.58 11:15 136/144   F55-59:11/12     53.17  
 323.Tim Mcgrorey         Three Bridges,NJ   61 M U     1:46:48.48 11:27 187/195   M60-64:15/18     48.21  
 324.Martin Lacasse       Flemington,NJ      52 M   T   1:46:48.60 11:27 188/195   M50-54:43/44     44.54  
 325.William Richardson   Mantaloking,NJ     77 M U     1:47:10.61 11:29 189/195   M75-79:3/3       58.28  
 326.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 52 M U     1:47:38.31 11:32 190/195   M50-54:44/44     44.20  
 327.Eugene Napolitano    Morris Plains,NJ   64 M U     1:47:59.61 11:35 191/195   M60-64:16/18     49.03  
 328.Cristin Napolitano   Chatham,NJ         29 F       1:47:59.94 11:35 137/144   F25-29:15/15     42.78  
 329.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   50 F U     1:49:37.95 11:45 138/144   F50-54:18/20     47.74  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 330.Marsha Colaluce      Washington,NJ      57 F       1:52:40.99 12:05 139/144   F55-59:12/12     50.84  
 331.Beverly Thorne       Lebanon,NJ         52 F   T   1:53:07.87 12:08 140/144   F50-54:19/20     47.43  
 332.Janice Hope          Martinsville,NJ    51 F       1:53:08.51 12:08 141/144   F50-54:20/20     46.83  
 333.Mark Allison         Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M       1:53:11.14 12:08 192/195   M60-64:17/18     45.08  
 334.David Quigley        Hillsborough,NJ    33 M       1:53:17.73 12:09 193/195   M30-34:10/10     36.52  
 335.Kelly Digian         Somerset,NJ        33 F       1:55:34.72 12:23 142/144   F30-34:11/11     40.15  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 336.Keith Gardner        Richboro,PA        64 M       2:17:47.73 14:47 194/195   M60-64:18/18     38.42  
 337.Linda Sielken        Stewartsville,NJ   63 F       2:19:17.30 14:56 143/144   F60-64:9/9       44.76  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 338.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F U     2:25:09.59 15:34 144/144   F75-79:1/1       54.08  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 339.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   81 M U     3:08:34.83 20:13 195/195   M80-98:2/2       36.25  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         28 M         U  831   51:02.24   5:29
   2.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M         U  550   51:39.89   5:33
   3.Michael Anis         Edison,NJ          29 M         U  778   52:13.30   5:36
   4.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        42 M 54      U  531   52:28.19   5:38
   5.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M         U  764   53:30.13   5:44
   6.Kevin Donofrio       Staten Island,NY   24 M            536   54:23.14   5:50
   7.Rufino Mondo         Elizabeth,NJ       29 M         U  809   54:25.96   5:50
   8.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M 38      U  807   54:26.16   5:50
   9.Scott Penick         North Brunswick,NJ 31 M         U  808   55:07.59   5:55
  10.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        51 M         U  762   55:42.08   5:59
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           38 F         U  707   58:59.93   6:20
   2.Nicole Shack         Staten Island,NY   26 F            539 1:04:18.43   6:54
   3.Michelle Quinlan     Chatham,NJ         28 F            639 1:04:21.40   6:54
   4.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         45 F         U  811 1:04:49.58   6:57
   5.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F         U  451 1:05:00.95   6:59
   6.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       45 F 178     U  613 1:05:09.25   6:59
   7.Deborah Gaebler      Irvington,NY       46 F            782 1:05:24.68   7:01
   8.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F            734 1:05:52.88   7:04
   9.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       41 F 178     U  801 1:06:22.21   7:07
  10.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         42 F 178        571 1:07:09.67   7:12
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M         U  550   51:39.89   5:33
   2.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        42 M 54      U  531   52:28.19   5:38
   3.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M         U  764   53:30.13   5:44
   4.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M 38      U  807   54:26.16   5:50
   5.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        51 M         U  762   55:42.08   5:59
   6.John Gouveia         Kearny,NJ          44 M         U  610   56:28.40   6:04
   7.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  44 M 58      U  741   56:38.14   6:05
   8.Wilson Perez         North Plainfiel,NJ 51 M            546   56:41.03   6:05
   9.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  45 M 58      U  739   56:43.98   6:05
  10.Harold Porcher       Montclair,NJ       46 M 42      U  543   56:44.27   6:05
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         45 F         U  811 1:04:49.58   6:57
   2.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       45 F 178     U  613 1:05:09.25   6:59
   3.Deborah Gaebler      Irvington,NY       46 F            782 1:05:24.68   7:01
   4.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       41 F 178     U  801 1:06:22.21   7:07
   5.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         42 F 178        571 1:07:09.67   7:12
   6.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F 179     U  722 1:07:37.48   7:15
   7.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F 171     U  715 1:08:16.20   7:19
   8.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      58 F         U  700 1:08:52.40   7:23
   9.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F 171     U  632 1:09:25.11   7:27
  10.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F 177     U  521 1:09:44.15   7:29

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           MALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Riley Mccarten       Lebanon,NJ         15 M   90T      556 1:08:23.16   7:20   64.98%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liz Witte            Pittstown,NJ       16 F  131T      799 1:12:49.88   7:49   65.97%
   2.Abby Speck           Clinton,NJ         14 F  132T      802 1:12:49.90   7:49   68.03%
   3.Megan Sergison       Clinton,NJ         14 F  134T      773 1:12:49.97   7:49   68.03%
   4.Daria Jacob          Annandale,NJ       17 F  161T      575 1:15:32.99   8:06   62.69%
   5.Sally Falk           Lebanon,NJ         14 F  162T      796 1:15:33.03   8:06   65.58%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Donofrio       Staten Island,NY   24 M    6       536   54:23.14   5:50   75.66%
   2.Jayson Kolb          Neshanic Statio,NJ 24 M   17    U  779   57:56.24   6:13   71.03%
   3.Paul Lalancette      Bridgeton,NJ       23 M   20       804   59:17.38   6:22   69.41%
   4.David Lertola        Lebanon,NJ         22 M   41T      680 1:03:05.07   6:46   65.26%
   5.Ruben Garcia         Mount Laurel,NJ    23 M  144       291 1:13:44.00   7:55   55.81%
   6.Robert Borer         High Bridge,NJ     23 M  243       679 1:24:16.98   9:03   48.82%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allison Strunck      Roackaway,NJ       24 F  181       706 1:17:03.76   8:16   59.95%
   2.Anne Mccarthy        Cranford,NJ        24 F  223    U  577 1:22:01.94   8:48   56.32%
   3.Penina Kroll         Passaic,NJ         22 F  252       588 1:25:52.00   9:13   53.80%
   4.Nadia Rahin          New Egypt,NJ       22 F  274       640 1:30:51.66   9:45   50.85%
   5.Jessica Fernandez    Piscataway,NJ      24 F  289       494 1:34:09.79   0:06   49.06%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         28 M    1    U  831   51:02.24   5:29   80.63%
   2.Michael Anis         Edison,NJ          29 M    3    U  778   52:13.30   5:36   78.80%
   3.Rufino Mondo         Elizabeth,NJ       29 M    7    U  809   54:25.96   5:50   75.60%
   4.Benjamin Harris      Brooklyn,NY        26 M   27       465 1:00:29.70   6:29   68.02%
   5.William Lord         Livingston,NJ      29 M   42       625 1:03:18.23   6:47   65.00%
   6.Peter Levin          Bridgewater,NJ     25 M  155       455 1:14:31.88   8:00   55.21%
   7.Brian Ahearn         Union,NJ           29 M  239       453 1:23:44.32   8:59   49.14%
   8.Tim Borer            High Bridge,NJ     25 M  312       678 1:40:57.12   0:50   40.76%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Shack         Staten Island,NY   26 F   47       539 1:04:18.43   6:54   71.84%
   2.Michelle Quinlan     Chatham,NJ         28 F   49       639 1:04:21.40   6:54   71.79%
   3.Angie Conforti       Flemington,NJ      29 F   91T      829 1:08:24.49   7:20   67.54%
   4.Emily Unger          Easton,PA          25 F   94       564 1:08:46.03   7:23   67.18%
   5.Keri Bond            Watchung,NJ        27 F   99    U  592 1:09:08.35   7:25   66.82%
   6.Julie Labarre        Morris Plains,NJ   28 F  130       578 1:12:48.11   7:49   63.46%
   7.Tiffany Millen       Rocky Hill,NJ      26 F  147       630 1:13:52.55   7:56   62.54%
   8.Diana Santiago       Kearny,NJ          25 F  195    U  689 1:18:37.54   8:26   58.76%
   9.Marissa Rotz         Allentown,PA       28 F  209       523 1:20:26.03   8:38   57.44%
  10.Danielle Purciello   Nutley,NJ          26 F  219    U  514 1:21:27.97   8:44   56.71%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Penick         North Brunswick,NJ 31 M    9    U  808   55:07.59   5:55   74.72%
   2.Ramon Vasquez        Ridgefield,NJ      32 M   82       495 1:07:12.12   7:13   61.41%
   3.Ilya Temchenko       Hoboken,NJ         30 M   83       472 1:07:14.14   7:13   61.21%
   4.Justin Bagley        Clinton,NJ         31 M   95T      825 1:08:48.50   7:23   59.86%
   5.Michael Lysak        Aberdeen,NJ        33 M  139       828 1:13:28.15   7:53   56.32%
   6.Jason Cheung         Summit,NJ          30 M  142       565 1:13:36.80   7:54   55.91%
   7.Tom Walsh            Metuchen,NJ        31 M  152       563 1:14:19.39   7:58   55.42%
   8.Israel Jessop        Annandale,NJ       33 M  206T      477 1:19:55.25   8:34   51.77%
   9.Christopher Buja     Somerset,NJ        31 M  320       463 1:44:42.09   1:14   39.34%
  10.David Quigley        Hillsborough,NJ    33 M  334       518 1:53:17.73   2:09   36.52%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F   56    U  451 1:05:00.95   6:59   71.14%
   2.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F   67       734 1:05:52.88   7:04   70.59%
   3.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      30 F  122T   U  746 1:11:49.61   7:42   64.34%
   4.Kelly Christiansen   Hackettstown,NJ    31 F  129       830 1:12:43.20   7:48   63.60%
   5.Shannon Weldy        New Brunswick,NJ   34 F  168    U  765 1:15:57.00   8:09   61.23%
   6.Kayte Epperly        Montville,NJ       30 F  178       452 1:16:48.62   8:14   60.17%
   7.Lea Keedo            Mount Holly,NJ     32 F  185       787 1:17:22.88   8:18   59.85%
   8.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      34 F  202    U  552 1:19:30.26   8:32   58.50%
   9.Maryellen Sepelya    Flemington,NJ      30 F  225T   U  644 1:22:12.78   8:49   56.21%
  10.Amy Kucharski        Milford,NJ         34 F  292       481 1:34:49.13   0:10   49.05%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Pereira       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M   69T      509 1:06:05.39   7:05   64.85%
   2.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        38 M   77    U  646 1:06:51.83   7:10   63.62%
   3.Frank Hickman        Morristown,NJ      37 M  115    U  770 1:11:20.25   7:39   59.19%
   4.Roy Albertson        Annandale,NJ       38 M  117T      559 1:11:26.40   7:40   59.54%
   5.Brian W Walsh        Bernardsville,NJ   36 M  165    U  819 1:15:48.71   8:08   55.33%
   6.Michael Mclaughlin   Chesterfield,NJ    39 M  250       532 1:25:48.38   9:12   49.95%
   7.Gene Ferrari         Hewitt,NJ          37 M  253    U  604 1:25:54.29   9:13   49.15%
   8.Charlie Stevens      Lebanon,NJ         35 M  286T      794 1:33:39.47   0:03   44.54%
   9.Timothy Amo          Branchburg,NJ      38 M  301       474 1:35:42.71   0:16   44.44%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           38 F   18    U  707   58:59.93   6:20   80.03%
   2.Karen Zappetti       Lebanon,NJ         39 F  119T      791 1:11:41.06   7:41   66.21%
   3.Barbara Llull        Lebanon,NJ         36 F  145T      512 1:13:47.87   7:55   63.43%
   4.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          35 F  150    U  833 1:14:04.69   7:57   62.97%
   5.Erin Cralta          Flemington,NJ      38 F  166T      805 1:15:52.88   8:08   62.22%
   6.Ann-jennifer Hart    Hackettstown,NJ    39 F  204       614 1:19:45.76   8:33   59.50%
   7.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         39 F  222T   U  826 1:21:53.13   8:47   57.96%
   8.Laura Ochs           Clinton,NJ         37 F  235T      520 1:23:19.11   8:56   56.41%
   9.Lynn Melchionda      Manalapan,NJ       35 F  237       628 1:23:28.87   8:57   55.88%
  10.Tracy Henry          Brooklyn,NY        37 F  241       534 1:23:55.12   9:00   56.01%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        42 M    4    U  531   52:28.19   5:38   83.59%
   2.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M    5    U  764   53:30.13   5:44   80.72%
   3.John Gouveia         Kearny,NJ          44 M   11    U  610   56:28.40   6:04   78.90%
   4.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  44 M   12    U  741   56:38.14   6:05   78.68%
   5.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    44 M   16    U  549   57:35.37   6:11   77.37%
   6.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M   23    U  750   59:48.54   6:25   73.33%
   7.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M   24    U  740 1:00:00.01   6:26   74.26%
   8.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        40 M   30       723 1:01:07.79   6:33   70.65%
   9.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       42 M   31    U  769 1:01:22.06   6:35   71.47%
  10.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M   33    U  579 1:01:57.60   6:39   70.79%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       41 F   74    U  801 1:06:22.21   7:07   72.38%
   2.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         42 F   81       571 1:07:09.67   7:12   72.02%
   3.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F   86    U  722 1:07:37.48   7:15   71.04%
   4.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F   89    U  715 1:08:16.20   7:19   70.85%
   5.Mary Morgan          Skillman,NJ        44 F  106       759 1:10:05.79   7:31   70.10%
   6.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    41 F  110    U  469 1:10:29.53   7:34   68.15%
   7.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        40 F  125    U  768 1:12:15.54   7:45   66.06%
   8.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       40 F  196T      698 1:18:49.85   8:27   60.56%
   9.Wendy Rieger         E. Brunswick,NJ    41 F  198    U  704 1:18:58.14   8:28   60.83%
  10.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F  217    U  673 1:21:16.46   8:43   58.74%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M    2    U  550   51:39.89   5:33   87.63%
   2.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  45 M   14    U  739   56:43.98   6:05   79.17%
   3.Harold Porcher       Montclair,NJ       46 M   15    U  543   56:44.27   6:05   79.80%
   4.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M   19    U  533   59:06.57   6:20   77.84%
   5.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M   25    U  701 1:00:05.62   6:27   75.34%
   6.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M   35    U  781 1:02:17.33   6:41   74.48%
   7.Charles Davis        Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   36       507 1:02:20.52   6:41   72.04%
   8.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     46 M   40    U  814 1:02:43.77   6:44   72.17%
   9.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         45 M   54    U  714 1:04:41.58   6:56   69.43%
  10.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        47 M   64    U  535 1:05:44.76   7:03   69.42%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         45 F   55    U  811 1:04:49.58   6:57   76.48%
   2.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       45 F   57    U  613 1:05:09.25   6:59   76.09%
   3.Deborah Gaebler      Irvington,NY       46 F   60       782 1:05:24.68   7:01   76.51%
   4.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F  102    U  632 1:09:25.11   7:27   72.82%
   5.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        49 F  138    U  526 1:13:27.25   7:53   70.38%
   6.Alison Shelofsky     Annandale,NJ       46 F  149T      478 1:14:00.47   7:56   67.62%
   7.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      45 F  153    U  638 1:14:24.86   7:59   66.62%
   8.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       46 F  171       506 1:16:08.61   8:10   65.72%
   9.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         46 F  179T   U  593 1:16:49.40   8:15   65.14%
  10.Karen Puc            Lebanon,NJ         47 F  182T      574 1:17:05.36   8:16   65.58%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M    8    U  807   54:26.16   5:50   85.93%
   2.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        51 M   10    U  762   55:42.08   5:59   84.69%
   3.Wilson Perez         North Plainfiel,NJ 51 M   13       546   56:41.03   6:05   83.22%
   4.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         54 M   21T      527   59:29.12   6:23   81.35%
   5.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  54 M   22    U  567   59:42.09   6:24   81.05%
   6.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 52 M   26    U  554 1:00:14.79   6:28   78.96%
   7.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     52 M   28    U  619 1:00:34.50   6:30   78.53%
   8.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       52 M   29    U  760 1:00:50.46   6:32   78.19%
   9.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         52 M   34    U  681 1:02:00.84   6:39   76.71%
  10.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         54 M   38    U  522 1:02:31.50   6:42   77.39%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F  103    U  521 1:09:44.15   7:29   76.95%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F  120    U  763 1:11:46.88   7:42   72.91%
   3.Tara Ding            Summit,NJ          54 F  137       737 1:13:03.82   7:50   75.35%
   4.Margaret Marrano     Staten Island,NY   52 F  160       561 1:15:32.53   8:06   71.03%
   5.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F  188    U  806 1:17:46.61   8:21   68.13%
   6.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F  191    U  754 1:17:50.31   8:21   68.94%
   7.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         51 F  210    U  777 1:20:31.99   8:38   65.80%
   8.Diane Jacob          Annandale,NJ       51 F  214T      789 1:20:54.81   8:41   65.49%
   9.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     54 F  228       615 1:22:19.37   8:50   66.87%
  10.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        53 F  229    U  650 1:22:37.23   8:52   65.78%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      56 M   48       612 1:04:21.16   6:54   76.51%
   2.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M   51    U  586 1:04:33.71   6:56   78.32%
   3.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           58 M   62    U  643 1:05:28.88   7:02   76.53%
   4.Tom Mccarthy         River Edge,NJ      56 M   65    U  542 1:05:47.83   7:04   74.83%
   5.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M   76    U  634 1:06:36.74   7:09   75.23%
   6.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M   80    U  702 1:07:02.16   7:12   72.81%
   7.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      55 M   85    U  622 1:07:27.39   7:14   72.35%
   8.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       56 M   88       810 1:08:12.35   7:19   72.18%
   9.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M   93    U  687 1:08:45.02   7:23   72.25%
  10.Pete Maulbeck        Bloomfield,NJ      59 M  124       580 1:11:57.16   7:43   70.28%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      58 F   96    U  700 1:08:52.40   7:23   84.31%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F  114    U  736 1:11:13.61   7:38   79.35%
   3.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F  151    U  730 1:14:13.45   7:58   76.15%
   4.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    55 F  207       525 1:20:16.20   8:37   69.49%
   5.Carolyn Blanckmeiste Upper Montclair,NJ 57 F  218       738 1:21:26.06   8:44   70.34%
   6.Margaret Mchale      Cranfold,NJ        57 F  251    U  668 1:25:51.25   9:13   66.72%
   7.Blanca Alvarez Blask Harrison,NJ        57 F  298    U  684 1:35:27.14   0:14   60.01%
   8.Debbi Longenecker    Annandale,NJ       55 F  302T      493 1:36:56.50   0:24   57.54%
   9.Valerie Kenny        Verona,NJ          55 F  306    U  620 1:38:03.77   0:31   56.88%
  10.Robin Dietz          Oxford,NJ          55 F  316       573 1:43:54.95   1:09   53.68%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        62 M   32    U  686 1:01:53.66   6:38   83.96%
   2.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       63 M   98    U  766 1:09:01.13   7:24   76.00%
   3.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        61 M  112    U  624 1:10:56.13   7:37   72.59%
   4.Karl Fensek          Morristown,NJ      60 M  116    U  751 1:11:23.57   7:40   71.47%
   5.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        64 M  140    U  530 1:13:30.68   7:53   72.02%
   6.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M  148    U  683 1:13:56.13   7:56   69.64%
   7.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      61 M  170    U  658 1:16:04.50   8:10   67.68%
   8.Brian Wormser        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       62 M  189    U  659 1:17:47.09   8:21   66.80%
   9.Kenneth Baker        Towaceo,NJ         62 M  200    U  761 1:19:12.40   8:30   65.61%
  10.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        62 M  211    U  818 1:20:33.54   8:39   64.50%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jo Anne Coffee       Somerset,NJ        62 F  156    U  757 1:14:34.38   8:00   82.38%
   2.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F  180    U  719 1:17:02.40   8:16   80.92%
   3.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         61 F  199    U  491 1:19:06.67   8:29   76.55%
   4.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        62 F  238    U  711 1:23:35.12   8:58   73.50%
   5.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    61 F  259    U  486 1:26:24.35   9:16   70.09%
   6.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       63 F  282T   U  767 1:32:46.22   9:57   67.20%
   7.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        60 F  309    U  752 1:39:06.46   0:38   60.24%
   8.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      61 F  313    U  596 1:41:23.76   0:53   59.72%
   9.Linda Sielken        Stewartsville,NJ   63 F  337       456 2:19:17.30   4:57   44.76%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.J Seymore            Somerset,NJ        65 M   58    U  682 1:05:21.83   7:01   81.77%
   2.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M   92    U  595 1:08:41.62   7:22   77.81%
   3.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         66 M  123    U  636 1:11:54.36   7:43   75.04%
   4.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       66 M  128    U  513 1:12:38.95   7:48   74.27%
   5.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M  164    U  617 1:15:46.92   8:08   71.89%
   6.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          65 M  167    U  745 1:15:53.17   8:08   70.43%
   7.Lawrence Diggs       Plainfield,NJ      69 M  177    U  557 1:16:41.21   8:14   72.45%
   8.Jerald Schragen      Ramsey,NJ          65 M  190    U  587 1:17:49.75   8:21   68.67%
   9.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M  212    U  671 1:20:36.55   8:39   68.25%
  10.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     69 M  215    U  708 1:21:03.84   8:42   68.54%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      68 F  277    U  758 1:31:31.69   9:49   73.52%
   2.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F  319    U  674 1:44:39.94   1:14   62.31%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       70 M  126    U  662 1:12:22.61   7:46   77.60%
   2.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         73 M  169    U  664 1:16:02.40   8:09   76.76%
   3.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         71 M  174    U  666 1:16:15.92   8:11   74.52%
   4.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          73 M  192    U  499 1:17:59.45   8:22   74.84%
   5.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     73 M  263    U  692 1:27:20.96   9:22   66.82%
   6.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      71 M  270    U  661 1:30:06.07   9:40   63.07%
   7.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    70 M  295    U  712 1:35:00.18   0:12   59.12%
   8.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         70 M  299    U  817 1:35:29.55   0:15   58.81%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Thornhill       Ny,NY              70 F  203    U  747 1:19:43.44   8:33   87.17%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       75 M  193    U  607 1:18:22.98   8:25   76.84%
   2.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         79 M  318    U  670 1:44:14.29   1:11   62.49%
   3.William Richardson   Mantaloking,NJ     77 M  325    U  524 1:47:10.61   1:30   58.28%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F  338    U  677 2:25:09.59   5:34   54.08%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    82 M  310    U  705 1:39:13.24   0:39   70.76%
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   81 M  339    U  710 3:08:34.83   0:14   36.25%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON TOWNSHIP Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN MALE CLINTON TOWNSHIP    
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         54 M   T      527   59:29.12   6:23
   2.David Lertola        Lebanon,NJ         22 M   T      680 1:03:05.07   6:46
   3.Thomas Mccaffrey     Lebanon,NJ         53 M   T      790 1:04:40.35   6:56
   4.Robert Pereira       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M   T      509 1:06:05.39   7:05
   5.Riley Mccarten       Lebanon,NJ         15 M   T      556 1:08:23.16   7:20
   6.Justin Bagley        Clinton,NJ         31 M   T      825 1:08:48.50   7:23
   7.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         42 M   T      816 1:08:58.58   7:24
   8.Arthur Misyan        Flemington,NJ      45 M   T      589 1:10:07.51   7:31
   9.Michael Wellons      Annandale,NJ       49 M   T      461 1:10:23.52   7:33
  10.Roy Albertson        Annandale,NJ       38 M   T      559 1:11:26.40   7:40
  11.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       43 M   T      655 1:13:43.61   7:55
  12.Michael Stockl       Lebanon,NJ         51 M   T      648 1:15:29.99   8:06
  13.Jason Kreitner       Annandale,NJ       40 M   T      623 1:17:19.00   8:18
  14.Israel Jessop        Annandale,NJ       33 M   T      477 1:19:55.25   8:34
  15.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      50 M   T      454 1:20:18.36   8:37
  16.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         40 M   T      582 1:20:52.88   8:41
  17.Bob Hucke            Annandale,NJ       41 M   T      616 1:21:30.98   8:45
  18.Manuel Fernandez     Clinton,NJ         57 M   T      504 1:21:51.14   8:47
  19.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      64 M   T   U  611 1:27:24.25   9:23
  20.David Dougherty      Clinton,NJ         44 M   T      793 1:30:41.11   9:44
  21.Charlie Stevens      Lebanon,NJ         35 M   T      794 1:33:39.47   0:03
  22.Martin Lacasse       Flemington,NJ      52 M   T      834 1:46:48.60   1:28

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN FEMALE CLINTON TOWNSHIP    
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Angie Conforti       Flemington,NJ      29 F   T      829 1:08:24.49   7:20
   2.Karen Zappetti       Lebanon,NJ         39 F   T      791 1:11:41.06   7:41
   3.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      30 F   T   U  746 1:11:49.61   7:42
   4.Liz Witte            Pittstown,NJ       16 F   T      799 1:12:49.88   7:49
   5.Abby Speck           Clinton,NJ         14 F   T      802 1:12:49.90   7:49
   6.Megan Sergison       Clinton,NJ         14 F   T      773 1:12:49.97   7:49
   7.Barbara Llull        Lebanon,NJ         36 F   T      512 1:13:47.87   7:55
   8.Alison Shelofsky     Annandale,NJ       46 F   T      478 1:14:00.47   7:56
   9.Daria Jacob          Annandale,NJ       17 F   T      575 1:15:32.99   8:06
  10.Sally Falk           Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T      796 1:15:33.03   8:06
  11.Erin Cralta          Flemington,NJ      38 F   T      805 1:15:52.88   8:08
  12.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         46 F 7 T   U  593 1:16:49.40   8:15
  13.Karen Puc            Lebanon,NJ         47 F   T      574 1:17:05.36   8:16
  14.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       40 F   T      698 1:18:49.85   8:27
  15.Diane Jacob          Annandale,NJ       51 F   T      789 1:20:54.81   8:41
  16.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         39 F   T   U  826 1:21:53.13   8:47
  17.Maryellen Sepelya    Flemington,NJ      30 F   T   U  644 1:22:12.78   8:49
  18.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         42 F   T   U  783 1:22:49.43   8:53
  19.Laura Ochs           Clinton,NJ         37 F   T      520 1:23:19.11   8:56
  20.Tara Duffy           Whitehouse Sta,NJ  29 F   T      599 1:24:57.99   9:07
  21.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      40 F 7 T   U  560 1:26:11.30   9:15
  22.Manisha Abeysinghe   Flemington,NJ      36 F   T      488 1:26:22.89   9:16
  23.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       44 F   T      584 1:27:13.54   9:21
  24.Kerry Contarino      Annandale,NJ       46 F   T      780 1:31:16.27   9:48
  25.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       63 F 9 T   U  767 1:32:46.22   9:57
LEBANON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN MALE LEBANON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         54 M   T      527   59:29.12   6:23
   2.David Lertola        Lebanon,NJ         22 M   T      680 1:03:05.07   6:46
   3.Thomas Mccaffrey     Lebanon,NJ         53 M   T      790 1:04:40.35   6:56
   4.Robert Pereira       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M   T      509 1:06:05.39   7:05
   5.Riley Mccarten       Lebanon,NJ         15 M   T      556 1:08:23.16   7:20
   6.Justin Bagley        Clinton,NJ         31 M   T      825 1:08:48.50   7:23
   7.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         42 M   T      816 1:08:58.58   7:24
   8.Arthur Misyan        Flemington,NJ      45 M   T      589 1:10:07.51   7:31
   9.Michael Wellons      Annandale,NJ       49 M   T      461 1:10:23.52   7:33
  10.Roy Albertson        Annandale,NJ       38 M   T      559 1:11:26.40   7:40
  11.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       43 M   T      655 1:13:43.61   7:55
  12.Michael Stockl       Lebanon,NJ         51 M   T      648 1:15:29.99   8:06
  13.Jason Kreitner       Annandale,NJ       40 M   T      623 1:17:19.00   8:18
  14.Israel Jessop        Annandale,NJ       33 M   T      477 1:19:55.25   8:34
  15.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      50 M   T      454 1:20:18.36   8:37
  16.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         40 M   T      582 1:20:52.88   8:41
  17.Bob Hucke            Annandale,NJ       41 M   T      616 1:21:30.98   8:45
  18.Manuel Fernandez     Clinton,NJ         57 M   T      504 1:21:51.14   8:47
  19.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      64 M   T   U  611 1:27:24.25   9:23
  20.David Dougherty      Clinton,NJ         44 M   T      793 1:30:41.11   9:44
  21.Charlie Stevens      Lebanon,NJ         35 M   T      794 1:33:39.47   0:03
  22.Martin Lacasse       Flemington,NJ      52 M   T      834 1:46:48.60   1:28

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN FEMALE LEBANON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Angie Conforti       Flemington,NJ      29 F   T      829 1:08:24.49   7:20
   2.Karen Zappetti       Lebanon,NJ         39 F   T      791 1:11:41.06   7:41
   3.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      30 F   T   U  746 1:11:49.61   7:42
   4.Liz Witte            Pittstown,NJ       16 F   T      799 1:12:49.88   7:49
   5.Abby Speck           Clinton,NJ         14 F   T      802 1:12:49.90   7:49
   6.Megan Sergison       Clinton,NJ         14 F   T      773 1:12:49.97   7:49
   7.Barbara Llull        Lebanon,NJ         36 F   T      512 1:13:47.87   7:55
   8.Alison Shelofsky     Annandale,NJ       46 F   T      478 1:14:00.47   7:56
   9.Daria Jacob          Annandale,NJ       17 F   T      575 1:15:32.99   8:06
  10.Sally Falk           Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T      796 1:15:33.03   8:06
  11.Erin Cralta          Flemington,NJ      38 F   T      805 1:15:52.88   8:08
  12.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         46 F 7 T   U  593 1:16:49.40   8:15
  13.Karen Puc            Lebanon,NJ         47 F   T      574 1:17:05.36   8:16
  14.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       40 F   T      698 1:18:49.85   8:27
  15.Diane Jacob          Annandale,NJ       51 F   T      789 1:20:54.81   8:41
  16.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         39 F   T   U  826 1:21:53.13   8:47
  17.Maryellen Sepelya    Flemington,NJ      30 F   T   U  644 1:22:12.78   8:49
  18.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         42 F   T   U  783 1:22:49.43   8:53
  19.Laura Ochs           Clinton,NJ         37 F   T      520 1:23:19.11   8:56
  20.Tara Duffy           Whitehouse Sta,NJ  29 F   T      599 1:24:57.99   9:07
  21.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      40 F 7 T   U  560 1:26:11.30   9:15
  22.Manisha Abeysinghe   Flemington,NJ      36 F   T      488 1:26:22.89   9:16
  23.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       44 F   T      584 1:27:13.54   9:21
  24.Kerry Contarino      Annandale,NJ       46 F   T      780 1:31:16.27   9:48
  25.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       63 F 9 T   U  767 1:32:46.22   9:57
FLEMINGTON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN MALE FLEMINGTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         54 M   T      527   59:29.12   6:23
   2.David Lertola        Lebanon,NJ         22 M   T      680 1:03:05.07   6:46
   3.Thomas Mccaffrey     Lebanon,NJ         53 M   T      790 1:04:40.35   6:56
   4.Robert Pereira       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M   T      509 1:06:05.39   7:05
   5.Riley Mccarten       Lebanon,NJ         15 M   T      556 1:08:23.16   7:20
   6.Justin Bagley        Clinton,NJ         31 M   T      825 1:08:48.50   7:23
   7.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         42 M   T      816 1:08:58.58   7:24
   8.Arthur Misyan        Flemington,NJ      45 M   T      589 1:10:07.51   7:31
   9.Michael Wellons      Annandale,NJ       49 M   T      461 1:10:23.52   7:33
  10.Roy Albertson        Annandale,NJ       38 M   T      559 1:11:26.40   7:40
  11.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       43 M   T      655 1:13:43.61   7:55
  12.Michael Stockl       Lebanon,NJ         51 M   T      648 1:15:29.99   8:06
  13.Jason Kreitner       Annandale,NJ       40 M   T      623 1:17:19.00   8:18
  14.Israel Jessop        Annandale,NJ       33 M   T      477 1:19:55.25   8:34
  15.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      50 M   T      454 1:20:18.36   8:37
  16.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         40 M   T      582 1:20:52.88   8:41
  17.Bob Hucke            Annandale,NJ       41 M   T      616 1:21:30.98   8:45
  18.Manuel Fernandez     Clinton,NJ         57 M   T      504 1:21:51.14   8:47
  19.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      64 M   T   U  611 1:27:24.25   9:23
  20.David Dougherty      Clinton,NJ         44 M   T      793 1:30:41.11   9:44
  21.Charlie Stevens      Lebanon,NJ         35 M   T      794 1:33:39.47   0:03
  22.Martin Lacasse       Flemington,NJ      52 M   T      834 1:46:48.60   1:28

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN FEMALE FLEMINGTON          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Angie Conforti       Flemington,NJ      29 F   T      829 1:08:24.49   7:20
   2.Karen Zappetti       Lebanon,NJ         39 F   T      791 1:11:41.06   7:41
   3.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      30 F   T   U  746 1:11:49.61   7:42
   4.Liz Witte            Pittstown,NJ       16 F   T      799 1:12:49.88   7:49
   5.Abby Speck           Clinton,NJ         14 F   T      802 1:12:49.90   7:49
   6.Megan Sergison       Clinton,NJ         14 F   T      773 1:12:49.97   7:49
   7.Barbara Llull        Lebanon,NJ         36 F   T      512 1:13:47.87   7:55
   8.Alison Shelofsky     Annandale,NJ       46 F   T      478 1:14:00.47   7:56
   9.Daria Jacob          Annandale,NJ       17 F   T      575 1:15:32.99   8:06
  10.Sally Falk           Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T      796 1:15:33.03   8:06
  11.Erin Cralta          Flemington,NJ      38 F   T      805 1:15:52.88   8:08
  12.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         46 F 7 T   U  593 1:16:49.40   8:15
  13.Karen Puc            Lebanon,NJ         47 F   T      574 1:17:05.36   8:16
  14.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       40 F   T      698 1:18:49.85   8:27
  15.Diane Jacob          Annandale,NJ       51 F   T      789 1:20:54.81   8:41
  16.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         39 F   T   U  826 1:21:53.13   8:47
  17.Maryellen Sepelya    Flemington,NJ      30 F   T   U  644 1:22:12.78   8:49
  18.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         42 F   T   U  783 1:22:49.43   8:53
  19.Laura Ochs           Clinton,NJ         37 F   T      520 1:23:19.11   8:56
  20.Tara Duffy           Whitehouse Sta,NJ  29 F   T      599 1:24:57.99   9:07
  21.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      40 F 7 T   U  560 1:26:11.30   9:15
  22.Manisha Abeysinghe   Flemington,NJ      36 F   T      488 1:26:22.89   9:16
  23.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       44 F   T      584 1:27:13.54   9:21
  24.Kerry Contarino      Annandale,NJ       46 F   T      780 1:31:16.27   9:48
  25.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       63 F 9 T   U  767 1:32:46.22   9:57
ANNANDALE Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN MALE ANNANDALE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         54 M   T      527   59:29.12   6:23
   2.David Lertola        Lebanon,NJ         22 M   T      680 1:03:05.07   6:46
   3.Thomas Mccaffrey     Lebanon,NJ         53 M   T      790 1:04:40.35   6:56
   4.Robert Pereira       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M   T      509 1:06:05.39   7:05
   5.Riley Mccarten       Lebanon,NJ         15 M   T      556 1:08:23.16   7:20
   6.Justin Bagley        Clinton,NJ         31 M   T      825 1:08:48.50   7:23
   7.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         42 M   T      816 1:08:58.58   7:24
   8.Arthur Misyan        Flemington,NJ      45 M   T      589 1:10:07.51   7:31
   9.Michael Wellons      Annandale,NJ       49 M   T      461 1:10:23.52   7:33
  10.Roy Albertson        Annandale,NJ       38 M   T      559 1:11:26.40   7:40
  11.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       43 M   T      655 1:13:43.61   7:55
  12.Michael Stockl       Lebanon,NJ         51 M   T      648 1:15:29.99   8:06
  13.Jason Kreitner       Annandale,NJ       40 M   T      623 1:17:19.00   8:18
  14.Israel Jessop        Annandale,NJ       33 M   T      477 1:19:55.25   8:34
  15.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      50 M   T      454 1:20:18.36   8:37
  16.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         40 M   T      582 1:20:52.88   8:41
  17.Bob Hucke            Annandale,NJ       41 M   T      616 1:21:30.98   8:45
  18.Manuel Fernandez     Clinton,NJ         57 M   T      504 1:21:51.14   8:47
  19.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      64 M   T   U  611 1:27:24.25   9:23
  20.David Dougherty      Clinton,NJ         44 M   T      793 1:30:41.11   9:44
  21.Charlie Stevens      Lebanon,NJ         35 M   T      794 1:33:39.47   0:03
  22.Martin Lacasse       Flemington,NJ      52 M   T      834 1:46:48.60   1:28

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN FEMALE ANNANDALE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Angie Conforti       Flemington,NJ      29 F   T      829 1:08:24.49   7:20
   2.Karen Zappetti       Lebanon,NJ         39 F   T      791 1:11:41.06   7:41
   3.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      30 F   T   U  746 1:11:49.61   7:42
   4.Liz Witte            Pittstown,NJ       16 F   T      799 1:12:49.88   7:49
   5.Abby Speck           Clinton,NJ         14 F   T      802 1:12:49.90   7:49
   6.Megan Sergison       Clinton,NJ         14 F   T      773 1:12:49.97   7:49
   7.Barbara Llull        Lebanon,NJ         36 F   T      512 1:13:47.87   7:55
   8.Alison Shelofsky     Annandale,NJ       46 F   T      478 1:14:00.47   7:56
   9.Daria Jacob          Annandale,NJ       17 F   T      575 1:15:32.99   8:06
  10.Sally Falk           Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T      796 1:15:33.03   8:06
  11.Erin Cralta          Flemington,NJ      38 F   T      805 1:15:52.88   8:08
  12.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         46 F 7 T   U  593 1:16:49.40   8:15
  13.Karen Puc            Lebanon,NJ         47 F   T      574 1:17:05.36   8:16
  14.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       40 F   T      698 1:18:49.85   8:27
  15.Diane Jacob          Annandale,NJ       51 F   T      789 1:20:54.81   8:41
  16.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         39 F   T   U  826 1:21:53.13   8:47
  17.Maryellen Sepelya    Flemington,NJ      30 F   T   U  644 1:22:12.78   8:49
  18.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         42 F   T   U  783 1:22:49.43   8:53
  19.Laura Ochs           Clinton,NJ         37 F   T      520 1:23:19.11   8:56
  20.Tara Duffy           Whitehouse Sta,NJ  29 F   T      599 1:24:57.99   9:07
  21.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      40 F 7 T   U  560 1:26:11.30   9:15
  22.Manisha Abeysinghe   Flemington,NJ      36 F   T      488 1:26:22.89   9:16
  23.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       44 F   T      584 1:27:13.54   9:21
  24.Kerry Contarino      Annandale,NJ       46 F   T      780 1:31:16.27   9:48
  25.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       63 F 9 T   U  767 1:32:46.22   9:57
PITTSTOWN Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN MALE PITTSTOWN           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         54 M   T      527   59:29.12   6:23
   2.David Lertola        Lebanon,NJ         22 M   T      680 1:03:05.07   6:46
   3.Thomas Mccaffrey     Lebanon,NJ         53 M   T      790 1:04:40.35   6:56
   4.Robert Pereira       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M   T      509 1:06:05.39   7:05
   5.Riley Mccarten       Lebanon,NJ         15 M   T      556 1:08:23.16   7:20
   6.Justin Bagley        Clinton,NJ         31 M   T      825 1:08:48.50   7:23
   7.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         42 M   T      816 1:08:58.58   7:24
   8.Arthur Misyan        Flemington,NJ      45 M   T      589 1:10:07.51   7:31
   9.Michael Wellons      Annandale,NJ       49 M   T      461 1:10:23.52   7:33
  10.Roy Albertson        Annandale,NJ       38 M   T      559 1:11:26.40   7:40
  11.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       43 M   T      655 1:13:43.61   7:55
  12.Michael Stockl       Lebanon,NJ         51 M   T      648 1:15:29.99   8:06
  13.Jason Kreitner       Annandale,NJ       40 M   T      623 1:17:19.00   8:18
  14.Israel Jessop        Annandale,NJ       33 M   T      477 1:19:55.25   8:34
  15.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      50 M   T      454 1:20:18.36   8:37
  16.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         40 M   T      582 1:20:52.88   8:41
  17.Bob Hucke            Annandale,NJ       41 M   T      616 1:21:30.98   8:45
  18.Manuel Fernandez     Clinton,NJ         57 M   T      504 1:21:51.14   8:47
  19.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      64 M   T   U  611 1:27:24.25   9:23
  20.David Dougherty      Clinton,NJ         44 M   T      793 1:30:41.11   9:44
  21.Charlie Stevens      Lebanon,NJ         35 M   T      794 1:33:39.47   0:03
  22.Martin Lacasse       Flemington,NJ      52 M   T      834 1:46:48.60   1:28

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN FEMALE PITTSTOWN           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Angie Conforti       Flemington,NJ      29 F   T      829 1:08:24.49   7:20
   2.Karen Zappetti       Lebanon,NJ         39 F   T      791 1:11:41.06   7:41
   3.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      30 F   T   U  746 1:11:49.61   7:42
   4.Liz Witte            Pittstown,NJ       16 F   T      799 1:12:49.88   7:49
   5.Abby Speck           Clinton,NJ         14 F   T      802 1:12:49.90   7:49
   6.Megan Sergison       Clinton,NJ         14 F   T      773 1:12:49.97   7:49
   7.Barbara Llull        Lebanon,NJ         36 F   T      512 1:13:47.87   7:55
   8.Alison Shelofsky     Annandale,NJ       46 F   T      478 1:14:00.47   7:56
   9.Daria Jacob          Annandale,NJ       17 F   T      575 1:15:32.99   8:06
  10.Sally Falk           Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T      796 1:15:33.03   8:06
  11.Erin Cralta          Flemington,NJ      38 F   T      805 1:15:52.88   8:08
  12.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         46 F 7 T   U  593 1:16:49.40   8:15
  13.Karen Puc            Lebanon,NJ         47 F   T      574 1:17:05.36   8:16
  14.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       40 F   T      698 1:18:49.85   8:27
  15.Diane Jacob          Annandale,NJ       51 F   T      789 1:20:54.81   8:41
  16.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         39 F   T   U  826 1:21:53.13   8:47
  17.Maryellen Sepelya    Flemington,NJ      30 F   T   U  644 1:22:12.78   8:49
  18.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         42 F   T   U  783 1:22:49.43   8:53
  19.Laura Ochs           Clinton,NJ         37 F   T      520 1:23:19.11   8:56
  20.Tara Duffy           Whitehouse Sta,NJ  29 F   T      599 1:24:57.99   9:07
  21.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      40 F 7 T   U  560 1:26:11.30   9:15
  22.Manisha Abeysinghe   Flemington,NJ      36 F   T      488 1:26:22.89   9:16
  23.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       44 F   T      584 1:27:13.54   9:21
  24.Kerry Contarino      Annandale,NJ       46 F   T      780 1:31:16.27   9:48
  25.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       63 F 9 T   U  767 1:32:46.22   9:57
WHITEHOUSE STA Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN MALE WHITEHOUSE STA      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         54 M   T      527   59:29.12   6:23
   2.David Lertola        Lebanon,NJ         22 M   T      680 1:03:05.07   6:46
   3.Thomas Mccaffrey     Lebanon,NJ         53 M   T      790 1:04:40.35   6:56
   4.Robert Pereira       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M   T      509 1:06:05.39   7:05
   5.Riley Mccarten       Lebanon,NJ         15 M   T      556 1:08:23.16   7:20
   6.Justin Bagley        Clinton,NJ         31 M   T      825 1:08:48.50   7:23
   7.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         42 M   T      816 1:08:58.58   7:24
   8.Arthur Misyan        Flemington,NJ      45 M   T      589 1:10:07.51   7:31
   9.Michael Wellons      Annandale,NJ       49 M   T      461 1:10:23.52   7:33
  10.Roy Albertson        Annandale,NJ       38 M   T      559 1:11:26.40   7:40
  11.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       43 M   T      655 1:13:43.61   7:55
  12.Michael Stockl       Lebanon,NJ         51 M   T      648 1:15:29.99   8:06
  13.Jason Kreitner       Annandale,NJ       40 M   T      623 1:17:19.00   8:18
  14.Israel Jessop        Annandale,NJ       33 M   T      477 1:19:55.25   8:34
  15.Tom Gardner          Flemington,NJ      50 M   T      454 1:20:18.36   8:37
  16.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         40 M   T      582 1:20:52.88   8:41
  17.Bob Hucke            Annandale,NJ       41 M   T      616 1:21:30.98   8:45
  18.Manuel Fernandez     Clinton,NJ         57 M   T      504 1:21:51.14   8:47
  19.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      64 M   T   U  611 1:27:24.25   9:23
  20.David Dougherty      Clinton,NJ         44 M   T      793 1:30:41.11   9:44
  21.Charlie Stevens      Lebanon,NJ         35 M   T      794 1:33:39.47   0:03
  22.Martin Lacasse       Flemington,NJ      52 M   T      834 1:46:48.60   1:28

CLINTON TOWNSHIP 15K RUN FEMALE WHITEHOUSE STA      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Angie Conforti       Flemington,NJ      29 F   T      829 1:08:24.49   7:20
   2.Karen Zappetti       Lebanon,NJ         39 F   T      791 1:11:41.06   7:41
   3.Rebecca Dougherty    Flemington,NJ      30 F   T   U  746 1:11:49.61   7:42
   4.Liz Witte            Pittstown,NJ       16 F   T      799 1:12:49.88   7:49
   5.Abby Speck           Clinton,NJ         14 F   T      802 1:12:49.90   7:49
   6.Megan Sergison       Clinton,NJ         14 F   T      773 1:12:49.97   7:49
   7.Barbara Llull        Lebanon,NJ         36 F   T      512 1:13:47.87   7:55
   8.Alison Shelofsky     Annandale,NJ       46 F   T      478 1:14:00.47   7:56
   9.Daria Jacob          Annandale,NJ       17 F   T      575 1:15:32.99   8:06
  10.Sally Falk           Lebanon,NJ         14 F   T      796 1:15:33.03   8:06
  11.Erin Cralta          Flemington,NJ      38 F   T      805 1:15:52.88   8:08
  12.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         46 F 7 T   U  593 1:16:49.40   8:15
  13.Karen Puc            Lebanon,NJ         47 F   T      574 1:17:05.36   8:16
  14.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       40 F   T      698 1:18:49.85   8:27
  15.Diane Jacob          Annandale,NJ       51 F   T      789 1:20:54.81   8:41
  16.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         39 F   T   U  826 1:21:53.13   8:47
  17.Maryellen Sepelya    Flemington,NJ      30 F   T   U  644 1:22:12.78   8:49
  18.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         42 F   T   U  783 1:22:49.43   8:53
  19.Laura Ochs           Clinton,NJ         37 F   T      520 1:23:19.11   8:56
  20.Tara Duffy           Whitehouse Sta,NJ  29 F   T      599 1:24:57.99   9:07
  21.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      40 F 7 T   U  560 1:26:11.30   9:15
  22.Manisha Abeysinghe   Flemington,NJ      36 F   T      488 1:26:22.89   9:16
  23.Kathleen Mccann      Annandale,NJ       44 F   T      584 1:27:13.54   9:21
  24.Kerry Contarino      Annandale,NJ       46 F   T      780 1:31:16.27   9:48
  25.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       63 F 9 T   U  767 1:32:46.22   9:57

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON TOWNSHIP | LEBANON | FLEMINGTON | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN | WHITEHOUSE STA
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 40                           4:52:26
      4.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        42 M 54      U  531   52:28.00 *
     16.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    44 M 54      U  549   57:35.00 *
     19.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M 54      U  533   59:06.00 *
     29.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       52 M 79  54  U  760 1:00:50.00 *
     37.Kenneth Ellis        Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M 54      U  600 1:02:25.00 *
     43.Ron Russo            Somerset,NJ        40 M 54      U  642 1:03:30.35 
     66.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      45 M 54      U  591 1:05:50.54 
  2     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 40                4:55:28
     12.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  44 M 58      U  741   56:38.00 *
     14.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  45 M 58      U  739   56:43.00 *
     23.Tony Kharitonov      Short Hills,NJ     42 M 58      U  750   59:48.00 *
     24.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   44 M 58      U  740 1:00:00.00 *
     35.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M 58      U  781 1:02:17.00 *
     44.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     44 M 58      U  743 1:03:51.11 
    104.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          48 M 58      U  742 1:09:50.82 
    205.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  52 M 58      U  749 1:19:50.92 
  3     SHORE AC A TEAM MEN 40                  5:16:17
     22.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  54 M 56  81  U  567   59:42.00 *
     26.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 52 M 56  81  U  554 1:00:14.00 *
     48.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      56 M 56  81     612 1:04:21.00 *
     58.J Seymore            Somerset,NJ        65 M 56  81  U  682 1:05:21.00 *
     76.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M 56  81  U  634 1:06:36.00 *
  4     DO RUN RUN A MEN 40                     5:18:39
     30.Jeff Altman          Randolph,NJ        40 M 40         723 1:01:07.00 *
     33.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        42 M 40      U  579 1:01:57.00 *
     45.John Engler          Morris Plains,NJ   44 M 40      U  721 1:03:57.00 *
     51.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M 40  66  U  586 1:04:33.00 *
     80.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M 40  66  U  702 1:07:02.00 *
    116.Karl Fensek          Morristown,NJ      60 M 40      U  751 1:11:23.57 
    146.Jack Sydel           Mendham,NJ         56 M 40      U  713 1:13:49.57 
    216.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     41 M 40      U  605 1:21:11.99 
  5     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A MEN 40           5:25:55
     36.Charles Davis        Ridgewood,NJ       45 M 48         507 1:02:20.00 *
     50.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       50 M 48  73  U  606 1:04:22.00 *
     65.Tom Mccarthy         River Edge,NJ      56 M 48  73  U  542 1:05:47.00 *
     70.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          50 M 48  73  U  748 1:06:07.00 *
     84.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M 48  73  U  697 1:07:17.00 *
    109.James Weissman       Ridgewood,NJ       49 M 48      U  657 1:10:27.26 
    163.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         58 M 48      U  581 1:15:46.40 
    173.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          59 M 48      U  503 1:16:14.37 
  6     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 40         5:25:57
     25.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M 46      U  701 1:00:05.00 *
     54.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         45 M 46      U  714 1:04:41.00 *
     64.Peter Tummey         Rockaway,NJ        47 M 46      U  535 1:05:44.00 *
     71.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 M 46      U  597 1:06:11.00 *
    100.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M 46  71  U  541 1:09:14.00 *
    227.Robert Kristen       Morris Plains,NJ   56 M 46         660 1:22:16.92 
    257.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M 46      U  669 1:26:20.24 
  7     CLIFTON RC A MEN 40                     5:31:33
      8.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M 38  64  U  807   54:26.00 *
     40.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     46 M 38      U  814 1:02:43.00 *
     73.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 50 M 38  64  U  569 1:06:21.00 *
    121.David Silva          Wood Ridge,NJ      40 M 38      U  562 1:11:48.00 *
    172.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    43 M 38      U  558 1:16:13.00 *
    299.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         70 M 38      U  817 1:35:29.55 
  8     RVRR B MEN 40                           5:32:13
     28.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     52 M 79  55  U  619 1:00:34.00 *
     46.Dennis Mcgace        Branchburg,NJ      50 M 79  55  U  755 1:04:14.00 *
     62.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           58 M 79  55  U  643 1:05:28.00 *
     85.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      55 M 79  55  U  622 1:07:27.00 *
    154.Bob Townley          Rahway,NJ          45 M 55      U  733 1:14:27.00 *
    183.Tom O'reilly         Hillsborough,NJ    42 M 55      U  529 1:17:15.04 
    226.Joel Simpson         Cranford,NJ        43 M 55      U  576 1:22:14.49 
  9     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A MEN 40              5:32:14
     38.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         54 M 52  76  U  522 1:02:31.00 *
     63.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    50 M 52  76  U  585 1:05:38.00 *
     75.James Button         Mendham,NJ         53 M 52  76  U  572 1:06:29.00 *
     87.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     52 M 52  76  U  724 1:08:09.00 *
    101.Doug Pinckney        Chatham,NJ         42 M 52         637 1:09:25.00 *
    127.Robert Powers        Caldwell,NJ        44 M 52      U  470 1:12:23.03 
    265.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      64 M 52  T   U  611 1:27:24.25 
 10     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A MEN 40               5:48:17
     15.Harold Porcher       Montclair,NJ       46 M 42      U  543   56:44.00 *
     61.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M 42  67  U  703 1:05:28.00 *
    111.Dave Gurniak         Upper Montclair,NJ 51 M 42  67  U  492 1:10:29.00 *
    170.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      61 M 42  67  U  658 1:16:04.00 *
    201.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          50 M 42  67  U  653 1:19:29.00 *
***     GEEZERS A MEN 40                        5:29:01
    141.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        53 M 44  69  U  688 1:13:32.00 *
    175.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        51 M 44  69  U  621 1:16:24.00 *
    176.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        54 M 44  69  U  717 1:16:31.00 *
    315.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     68 M 44  98  U  511 1:42:32.00 *

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 50                           5:13:02
     28.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     52 M 79  55  U  619 1:00:34.00 *
     29.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       52 M 79  54  U  760 1:00:50.00 *
     32.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        62 M 79  106 U  686 1:01:53.00 *
     46.Dennis Mcgace        Branchburg,NJ      50 M 79  55  U  755 1:04:14.00 *
     62.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           58 M 79  55  U  643 1:05:28.00 *
     85.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      55 M 79      U  622 1:07:27.39 
  2     SHORE AC A TEAM MEN 50                  5:16:17
     22.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  54 M 56  81  U  567   59:42.00 *
     26.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 52 M 56  81  U  554 1:00:14.00 *
     48.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      56 M 56  81     612 1:04:21.00 *
     58.J Seymore            Somerset,NJ        65 M 56  81  U  682 1:05:21.00 *
     76.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   58 M 56  81  U  634 1:06:36.00 *
    123.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         66 M 81      U  636 1:11:54.36 
  3     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A MEN 50           5:39:21
     50.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       50 M 48  73  U  606 1:04:22.00 *
     65.Tom Mccarthy         River Edge,NJ      56 M 48  73  U  542 1:05:47.00 *
     70.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          50 M 48  73  U  748 1:06:07.00 *
     84.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         54 M 48  73  U  697 1:07:17.00 *
    163.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         58 M 48  73  U  581 1:15:46.00 *
    173.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          59 M 48      U  503 1:16:14.37 
    189.Brian Wormser        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       62 M 73      U  659 1:17:47.09 
    261.Christopher Jentile  Ridgefield,NJ      50 M 73         568 1:26:59.26 
  4     CLIFTON RC A MEN 50                     5:46:33
      8.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M 38  64  U  807   54:26.00 *
     73.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 50 M 38  64  U  569 1:06:21.00 *
    148.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M 94  64  U  683 1:13:56.00 *
    164.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M 94  64  U  617 1:15:46.00 *
    169.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         73 M 114 64  U  664 1:16:02.00 *
    212.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M 94      U  671 1:20:36.55 
    247.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       62 M 64      U  695 1:25:06.95 
  5     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A MEN 50              5:50:13
     38.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         54 M 52  76  U  522 1:02:31.00 *
     63.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    50 M 52  76  U  585 1:05:38.00 *
     75.James Button         Mendham,NJ         53 M 52  76  U  572 1:06:29.00 *
     87.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     52 M 52  76  U  724 1:08:09.00 *
    265.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      64 M 52  76  U  611 1:27:24.00 *
    323.Tim Mcgrorey         Three Bridges,NJ   61 M 76      U  728 1:46:48.48 
  6     RVRR B MEN 50                           5:52:00
     72.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 52 M 80      U  649 1:06:12.00 *
     92.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M 80  106 U  595 1:08:41.00 *
    112.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        61 M 80  106 U  624 1:10:56.00 *
    128.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       66 M 80  106 U  513 1:12:38.00 *
    140.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        64 M 80  107 U  530 1:13:30.00 *
  7     DO RUN RUN A MEN 50                     5:54:48
     51.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M 40  66  U  586 1:04:33.00 *
     80.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         55 M 40  66  U  702 1:07:02.00 *
    116.Karl Fensek          Morristown,NJ      60 M 40  66  U  751 1:11:23.00 *
    146.Jack Sydel           Mendham,NJ         56 M 40  66  U  713 1:13:49.00 *
    192.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          73 M 66      U  499 1:17:59.00 *
  8     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 50         6:23:03
     98.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       63 M 71  99  U  766 1:09:01.00 *
    100.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  52 M 46  71  U  541 1:09:14.00 *
    200.Kenneth Baker        Towaceo,NJ         62 M 71  99  U  761 1:19:12.00 *
    227.Robert Kristen       Morris Plains,NJ   56 M 46  71     660 1:22:16.00 *
    234.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 M 71  99  U  602 1:23:18.00 *
    257.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M 46      U  669 1:26:20.24 
  9     GEEZERS A MEN 50                        6:32:16
    141.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        53 M 44  69  U  688 1:13:32.00 *
    175.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        51 M 44  69  U  621 1:16:24.00 *
    176.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        54 M 44  69  U  717 1:16:31.00 *
    211.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        62 M 98  69  U  818 1:20:33.00 *
    248.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         60 M 69  98  U  540 1:25:14.00 *
***     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A MEN 50               4:51:32
     61.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M 42  67  U  703 1:05:28.00 *
    111.Dave Gurniak         Upper Montclair,NJ 51 M 42  67  U  492 1:10:29.00 *
    170.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      61 M 42  67  U  658 1:16:04.00 *
    201.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          50 M 42  67  U  653 1:19:29.00 *
***     CJRRC A MEN 50                          4:04:56
     93.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M 62      U  687 1:08:45.00 *
    124.Pete Maulbeck        Bloomfield,NJ      59 M 62         580 1:11:57.00 *
    318.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         79 M 62  112 U  670 1:44:14.00 *
***     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 50                2:38:41
    197.John Mossa           Weehawkin,NJ       52 M 83      U  744 1:18:50.00 *
    205.Harold Bond          New Providence,NJ  52 M 58  83  U  749 1:19:50.00 *

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 60                           3:21:31
     32.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        62 M 79  106 U  686 1:01:53.00 *
     92.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M 80  106 U  595 1:08:41.00 *
    112.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        61 M 80  106 U  624 1:10:56.00 *
    128.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       66 M 80      U  513 1:12:38.95 
  2     CLIFTON RC A MEN 60                     3:42:06
    126.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       70 M 114 94  U  662 1:12:22.00 *
    148.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M 94  64  U  683 1:13:56.00 *
    164.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          67 M 94  64  U  617 1:15:46.00 *
    174.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         71 M 114     U  666 1:16:15.92 
    212.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M 94      U  671 1:20:36.55 
  3     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A MEN 60           3:51:30
    167.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          65 M 101     U  745 1:15:53.00 *
    189.Brian Wormser        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       62 M 73  101 U  659 1:17:47.00 *
    190.Jerald Schragen      Ramsey,NJ          65 M 101     U  587 1:17:49.00 *
    270.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      71 M 101     U  661 1:30:06.07 
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 60         3:51:32
     98.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       63 M 71  99  U  766 1:09:01.00 *
    200.Kenneth Baker        Towaceo,NJ         62 M 71  99  U  761 1:19:12.00 *
    234.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 M 71  99  U  602 1:23:18.00 *
  5     SHORE AC A TEAM MEN 60                  4:17:28
    123.Przemyslaw Nowicki   Holmdel,NJ         66 M 81  108 U  636 1:11:54.00 *
    193.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       75 M 108 121 U  607 1:18:22.00 *
    325.William Richardson   Mantaloking,NJ     77 M 108 121 U  524 1:47:10.00 *
  6     GEEZERS A MEN 60                        4:28:21
    211.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        62 M 98  69  U  818 1:20:33.00 *
    248.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         60 M 69  98  U  540 1:25:14.00 *
    315.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     68 M 44  98  U  511 1:42:32.00 *
  7     CJRRC A MEN 60                          4:30:55
    177.Lawrence Diggs       Plainfield,NJ      69 M 92      U  557 1:16:41.00 *
    295.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    70 M 92  112 U  712 1:35:00.00 *
    310.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    82 M 92  112 U  705 1:39:13.00 *
    339.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   81 M 92      U  710 3:08:34.83 
***     RVRR B MEN 60                           1:13:31
    140.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        64 M 80  107 U  530 1:13:30.00 *

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC A MEN 70                     3:44:41
    126.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       70 M 114 94  U  662 1:12:22.00 *
    169.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         73 M 114 64  U  664 1:16:02.00 *
    174.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         71 M 114 94  U  666 1:16:15.00 *
    299.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         70 M 38      U  817 1:35:29.55 
  2     CJRRC A MEN 70                          4:58:28
    295.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    70 M 92  112 U  712 1:35:00.00 *
    310.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    82 M 92  112 U  705 1:39:13.00 *
    318.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         79 M 62  112 U  670 1:44:14.00 *
    339.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   81 M 92      U  710 3:08:34.83 
***     SHORE AC A TEAM MEN 70                  3:05:34
    193.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       75 M 108 121 U  607 1:18:22.00 *
    325.William Richardson   Mantaloking,NJ     77 M 108 121 U  524 1:47:10.00 *

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RUNNING CO. A WOMEN 40                  3:18:41
     57.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       45 F 178     U  613 1:05:09.00 *
     74.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       41 F 178     U  801 1:06:22.00 *
     81.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         42 F 178        571 1:07:09.00 *
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       3:29:57
     89.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F 171     U  715 1:08:16.00 *
    102.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F 171     U  632 1:09:25.00 *
    125.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        40 F 171     U  768 1:12:15.00 *
  3     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A WOMEN 40            3:37:03
    103.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F 177 201 U  521 1:09:44.00 *
    110.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    41 F 177     U  469 1:10:29.00 *
    179.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         46 F 177     U  593 1:16:49.00 *
    256.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      40 F 177 T   U  560 1:26:11.30 
    267.Heather Lukeman      Summit,NJ          44 F 177     U  626 1:29:06.10 
  4     RVRR A WOMEN 40                         3:41:00
     86.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F 179     U  722 1:07:37.00 *
    153.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      45 F 179     U  638 1:14:24.00 *
    198.Wendy Rieger         E. Brunswick,NJ    41 F 179     U  704 1:18:58.00 *
  5     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A WOMEN 40         3:43:01
    120.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F 173 142 U  763 1:11:46.00 *
    138.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        49 F 173 142 U  526 1:13:27.00 *
    188.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F 173 142 U  806 1:17:46.00 *
  6     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 40              3:45:43
    114.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F 183 208 U  736 1:11:13.00 *
    137.Tara Ding            Summit,NJ          54 F 183 208    737 1:13:03.00 *
    218.Carolyn Blanckmeiste Upper Montclair,NJ 57 F 183 208    738 1:21:26.00 *
    229.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        53 F 183     U  650 1:22:37.23 
    307.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      53 F 183     U  735 1:38:20.15 
  7     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 40                   3:58:35
    180.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F 189 163 U  719 1:17:02.00 *
    207.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    55 F 189 163    525 1:20:16.00 *
    217.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    40 F 163     U  673 1:21:16.00 *
    249.Rose Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          42 F 163     U  691 1:25:31.04 
  8     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS B WOMEN 40         4:02:13
    171.Dominique Hamel      Ridgewood,NJ       46 F 174 143    506 1:16:08.00 *
    230.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       48 F 174 143 U  641 1:22:39.00 *
    236.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          45 F 174 143 U  753 1:23:25.00 *
    242.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F 174        822 1:24:02.02 
  9     RVRR B WOMEN 40                         4:13:28
    151.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F 180 204 U  730 1:14:13.00 *
    191.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F 180 204 U  754 1:17:50.00 *
    313.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      61 F 180 204 U  596 1:41:23.00 *
 10     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A WOMEN 40             4:32:59
    255.Martta Kelly         W. Orange,NJ       53 F 167     U  709 1:26:06.00 *
    279.Eileen Percevault    South Orange,NJ    44 F 167     U  460 1:31:50.00 *
    296.Justine Krell        Little Falls,NJ    42 F 167     U  537 1:35:01.00 *
    306.Valerie Kenny        Verona,NJ          55 F 167     U  620 1:38:03.77 
 11     CLIFTON RC B WOMEN 40                   4:35:21
    268.Mary Farrell         Wood Ridge,NJ      52 F 164 189 U  797 1:29:43.00 *
    275.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          52 F 189 164 U  651 1:31:10.00 *
    291.Yoshie Abe           Wayne,NJ           45 F 164     U  820 1:34:26.00 *
    298.Blanca Alvarez Blask Harrison,NJ        57 F 189     U  684 1:35:27.14 
 12     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 40       4:36:05
    210.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         51 F 172 196 U  777 1:20:31.00 *
    254.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F 172     U  598 1:25:55.00 *
    329.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   50 F 172 196 U  775 1:49:37.00 *
    338.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F 172     U  677 2:25:09.59 

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 50              3:45:43
    114.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F 183 208 U  736 1:11:13.00 *
    137.Tara Ding            Summit,NJ          54 F 183 208    737 1:13:03.00 *
    218.Carolyn Blanckmeiste Upper Montclair,NJ 57 F 183 208    738 1:21:26.00 *
    229.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        53 F 183     U  650 1:22:37.23 
    307.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      53 F 183     U  735 1:38:20.15 
  2     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A WOMEN 50            3:55:15
    103.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F 177 201 U  521 1:09:44.00 *
    199.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         61 F 201 229 U  491 1:19:06.00 *
    259.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    61 F 201 229 U  486 1:26:24.00 *
    282.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       63 F 229 T   U  767 1:32:46.22 
  3     CJRRC A WOMEN 50                        4:04:01
    156.Jo Anne Coffee       Somerset,NJ        62 F 187 217 U  757 1:14:34.00 *
    238.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        62 F 187 217 U  711 1:23:35.00 *
    251.Margaret Mchale      Cranfold,NJ        57 F     187 U  668 1:25:51.00 *
    319.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F 187     U  674 1:44:39.94 
    322.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        55 F 187     U  675 1:44:54.58 
  4     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 50                   4:07:03
    180.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F 189 163 U  719 1:17:02.00 *
    207.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    55 F 189 163    525 1:20:16.00 *
    268.Mary Farrell         Wood Ridge,NJ      52 F 164 189 U  797 1:29:43.00 *
    275.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          52 F 189     U  651 1:31:10.80 
    298.Blanca Alvarez Blask Harrison,NJ        57 F 189     U  684 1:35:27.14 
  5     RVRR A WOMEN 50                         4:13:28
    151.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F 180 204 U  730 1:14:13.00 *
    191.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F 180 204 U  754 1:17:50.00 *
    313.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      61 F 180 204 U  596 1:41:23.00 *
  6     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 50       5:35:20
    210.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         51 F 172 196 U  777 1:20:31.00 *
    329.Toby Biegel          Staten Island,NY   50 F 172 196 U  775 1:49:37.00 *
    338.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         77 F 172 196 U  677 2:25:09.00 *

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A WOMEN 60            4:18:17
    199.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         61 F 201 229 U  491 1:19:06.00 *
    259.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    61 F 201 229 U  486 1:26:24.00 *
    282.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       63 F 229 201 U  767 1:32:46.00 *
  2     CJRRC A WOMEN 60                        4:22:49
    156.Jo Anne Coffee       Somerset,NJ        62 F 187 217 U  757 1:14:34.00 *
    238.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        62 F 187 217 U  711 1:23:35.00 *
    319.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F 187 217 U  674 1:44:39.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U  550   51:39.89   5:33 87.63%
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U  807   54:26.16   5:50 85.93%
   3.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        51 M U  762   55:42.08   5:59 84.69%
   4.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        62 M U  686 1:01:53.66   6:38 83.96%
   5.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        42 M U  531   52:28.19   5:38 83.59%
   6.Wilson Perez         North Plainfiel,NJ 51 M    546   56:41.03   6:05 83.22%
   7.J Seymore            Somerset,NJ        65 M U  682 1:05:21.83   7:01 81.77%
   8.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         54 M    527   59:29.12   6:23 81.35%
   9.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  54 M U  567   59:42.09   6:24 81.05%
  10.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M U  764   53:30.13   5:44 80.72%
  11.Harold Porcher       Montclair,NJ       46 M U  543   56:44.27   6:05 79.80%
  12.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  45 M U  739   56:43.98   6:05 79.17%
  13.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 52 M U  554 1:00:14.79   6:28 78.96%
  14.John Gouveia         Kearny,NJ          44 M U  610   56:28.40   6:04 78.90%
  15.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  44 M U  741   56:38.14   6:05 78.68%
  16.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     52 M U  619 1:00:34.50   6:30 78.53%
  17.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M U  586 1:04:33.71   6:56 78.32%
  18.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       52 M U  760 1:00:50.46   6:32 78.19%
  19.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M U  533   59:06.57   6:20 77.84%
  20.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M U  595 1:08:41.62   7:22 77.81%
  21.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       70 M U  662 1:12:22.61   7:46 77.60%
  22.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         54 M U  522 1:02:31.50   6:42 77.39%
  23.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    44 M U  549   57:35.37   6:11 77.37%
  24.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       75 M U  607 1:18:22.98   8:25 76.84%
  25.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         73 M U  664 1:16:02.40   8:09 76.76%
  26.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         52 M U  681 1:02:00.84   6:39 76.71%
  27.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           58 M U  643 1:05:28.88   7:02 76.53%
  28.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      56 M    612 1:04:21.16   6:54 76.51%
  29.Mitch Monchinski     Maplewood,NJ       63 M U  766 1:09:01.13   7:24 76.00%
  30.Antonio Massa        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U  701 1:00:05.62   6:27 75.34%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       Ny,NY              70 F U  747 1:19:43.44   8:33 87.17%
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      58 F U  700 1:08:52.40   7:23 84.31%
   3.Jo Anne Coffee       Somerset,NJ        62 F U  757 1:14:34.38   8:00 82.38%
   4.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U  719 1:17:02.40   8:16 80.92%
   5.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F U  736 1:11:13.61   7:38 79.35%
   6.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F U  521 1:09:44.15   7:29 76.95%
   7.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         61 F U  491 1:19:06.67   8:29 76.55%
   8.Deborah Gaebler      Irvington,NY       46 F    782 1:05:24.68   7:01 76.51%
   9.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         45 F U  811 1:04:49.58   6:57 76.48%
  10.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F U  730 1:14:13.45   7:58 76.15%
  11.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       45 F U  613 1:05:09.25   6:59 76.09%
  12.Tara Ding            Summit,NJ          54 F    737 1:13:03.82   7:50 75.35%
  13.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      68 F U  758 1:31:31.69   9:49 73.52%
  14.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        62 F U  711 1:23:35.12   8:58 73.50%
  15.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U  763 1:11:46.88   7:42 72.91%
  16.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F U  632 1:09:25.11   7:27 72.82%
  17.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       41 F U  801 1:06:22.21   7:07 72.38%
  18.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         42 F    571 1:07:09.67   7:12 72.02%
  19.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F U  722 1:07:37.48   7:15 71.04%
  20.Margaret Marrano     Staten Island,NY   52 F    561 1:15:32.53   8:06 71.03%
  21.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F U  715 1:08:16.20   7:19 70.85%
  22.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        49 F U  526 1:13:27.25   7:53 70.38%
  23.Carolyn Blanckmeiste Upper Montclair,NJ 57 F    738 1:21:26.06   8:44 70.34%
  24.Mary Morgan          Skillman,NJ        44 F    759 1:10:05.79   7:31 70.10%
  25.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    61 F U  486 1:26:24.35   9:16 70.09%
  26.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    55 F    525 1:20:16.20   8:37 69.49%
  27.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        52 F U  754 1:17:50.31   8:21 68.94%
  28.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    41 F U  469 1:10:29.53   7:34 68.15%
  29.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F U  806 1:17:46.61   8:21 68.13%
  30.Alison Shelofsky     Annandale,NJ       46 F    478 1:14:00.47   7:56 67.62%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U  550   51:39.89   5:33 87.63%
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U  807   54:26.16   5:50 85.93%
   3.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        51 M U  762   55:42.08   5:59 84.69%
   4.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        62 M U  686 1:01:53.66   6:38 83.96%
   5.Thomas Yakowenko     Metuchen,NJ        42 M U  531   52:28.19   5:38 83.59%
   6.Wilson Perez         North Plainfiel,NJ 51 M    546   56:41.03   6:05 83.22%
   7.J Seymore            Somerset,NJ        65 M U  682 1:05:21.83   7:01 81.77%
   8.William Goodwin      Lebanon,NJ         54 M    527   59:29.12   6:23 81.35%
   9.Thomas Zarra         Point Pleasant,NJ  54 M U  567   59:42.09   6:24 81.05%
  10.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      40 M U  764   53:30.13   5:44 80.72%
  11.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         28 M U  831   51:02.24   5:29 80.63%
  12.Harold Porcher       Montclair,NJ       46 M U  543   56:44.27   6:05 79.80%
  13.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  45 M U  739   56:43.98   6:05 79.17%
  14.Carl Gensib          North Brunswick,NJ 52 M U  554 1:00:14.79   6:28 78.96%
  15.John Gouveia         Kearny,NJ          44 M U  610   56:28.40   6:04 78.90%
  16.Michael Anis         Edison,NJ          29 M U  778   52:13.30   5:36 78.80%
  17.Thomas Lamanna       New Providence,NJ  44 M U  741   56:38.14   6:05 78.68%
  18.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     52 M U  619 1:00:34.50   6:30 78.53%
  19.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M U  586 1:04:33.71   6:56 78.32%
  20.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       52 M U  760 1:00:50.46   6:32 78.19%
  21.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        48 M U  533   59:06.57   6:20 77.84%
  22.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  65 M U  595 1:08:41.62   7:22 77.81%
  23.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       70 M U  662 1:12:22.61   7:46 77.60%
  24.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         54 M U  522 1:02:31.50   6:42 77.39%
  25.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    44 M U  549   57:35.37   6:11 77.37%
  26.Ralph Garfield       Manalapan,NJ       75 M U  607 1:18:22.98   8:25 76.84%
  27.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         73 M U  664 1:16:02.40   8:09 76.76%
  28.William Roemer       Hampton,NJ         52 M U  681 1:02:00.84   6:39 76.71%
  29.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           58 M U  643 1:05:28.88   7:02 76.53%
  30.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      56 M    612 1:04:21.16   6:54 76.51%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Thornhill       Ny,NY              70 F U  747 1:19:43.44   8:33 87.17%
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      58 F U  700 1:08:52.40   7:23 84.31%
   3.Jo Anne Coffee       Somerset,NJ        62 F U  757 1:14:34.38   8:00 82.38%
   4.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          63 F U  719 1:17:02.40   8:16 80.92%
   5.Catherine Smith      Wayne,NJ           38 F U  707   58:59.93   6:20 80.03%
   6.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      56 F U  736 1:11:13.61   7:38 79.35%
   7.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F U  521 1:09:44.15   7:29 76.95%
   8.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         61 F U  491 1:19:06.67   8:29 76.55%
   9.Deborah Gaebler      Irvington,NY       46 F    782 1:05:24.68   7:01 76.51%
  10.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         45 F U  811 1:04:49.58   6:57 76.48%
  11.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F U  730 1:14:13.45   7:58 76.15%
  12.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       45 F U  613 1:05:09.25   6:59 76.09%
  13.Tara Ding            Summit,NJ          54 F    737 1:13:03.82   7:50 75.35%
  14.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      68 F U  758 1:31:31.69   9:49 73.52%
  15.Linda Ferrara        Chalfont,PA        62 F U  711 1:23:35.12   8:58 73.50%
  16.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       50 F U  763 1:11:46.88   7:42 72.91%
  17.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F U  632 1:09:25.11   7:27 72.82%
  18.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       41 F U  801 1:06:22.21   7:07 72.38%
  19.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         42 F    571 1:07:09.67   7:12 72.02%
  20.Nicole Shack         Staten Island,NY   26 F    539 1:04:18.43   6:54 71.84%
  21.Michelle Quinlan     Chatham,NJ         28 F    639 1:04:21.40   6:54 71.79%
  22.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      31 F U  451 1:05:00.95   6:59 71.14%
  23.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F U  722 1:07:37.48   7:15 71.04%
  24.Margaret Marrano     Staten Island,NY   52 F    561 1:15:32.53   8:06 71.03%
  25.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F U  715 1:08:16.20   7:19 70.85%
  26.Aya Takeichi         Jersey City,NJ     34 F    734 1:05:52.88   7:04 70.59%
  27.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        49 F U  526 1:13:27.25   7:53 70.38%
  28.Carolyn Blanckmeiste Upper Montclair,NJ 57 F    738 1:21:26.06   8:44 70.34%
  29.Mary Morgan          Skillman,NJ        44 F    759 1:10:05.79   7:31 70.10%
  30.Geri O'brien         Cedar Knolls,NJ    61 F U  486 1:26:24.35   9:16 70.09%