CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN

Race Date:4-16-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Daniel Kenny         North Caldwell,NJ  14 M         18:31.92  5:57 1/170     M10-14:1/13      76.57  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   38 M U       18:58.02  6:06 2/170     M35-39:1/15      70.91  
   3.Jonah Gantz          Essex Fells,NJ     16 M         19:39.84  6:19 3/170     M15-19:1/28      69.65  
   4.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M U       19:54.35  6:24 4/170     M55-59:1/6       79.88  
   5.Matthew Mitchell     Roseland,NJ        17 M         20:02.56  6:27 5/170     M15-19:2/28      67.40  
   6.Michael Steets       Roseland,NJ        16 M         20:06.58  6:28 6/170     M15-19:3/28      68.11  
   7.Gregory Clancy       Roseland,NJ        16 M         20:20.07  6:32 7/170     M15-19:4/28      67.35  
   8.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       50 M U       20:23.25  6:33 8/170     M50-54:1/19      72.34  
   9.Tariq Mirza          Dumont,NJ          20 M         20:33.33  6:36 9/170     M20-24:1/9       63.44  
  10.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      48 M         20:43.01  6:40 10/170    M45-49:1/11      70.06  
  11.Thomas Mathews       West Caldwell,NJ   16 M         20:44.94  6:40 11/170    M15-19:5/28      66.01  
  12.Jet Navia            Roseland,NJ        17 M         20:49.55  6:42 12/170    M15-19:6/28      64.86  
  13.Sean Richards        Staten Island,NY   19 M         20:53.27  6:43 13/170    M15-19:7/28      63.08  
  14.Regis Fernandez      Montclair,NJ       40 M         21:05.79  6:47 14/170    M40-44:1/22      64.70  
  15.Drew Berner          Montclair,NJ       28 M         21:09.97  6:48 15/170    M25-29:1/18      60.95  
  16.Shawn Rudden         Caldwell,NJ        40 M         21:11.31  6:49 16/170    M40-44:2/22      64.42  
  17.Chris Chianese       Roseland,NJ        32 M         21:21.35  6:52 17/170    M30-34:1/18      60.88  
  18.Brett Balter         Roseland,NJ        18 M         21:41.01  6:58 18/170    M15-19:8/28      61.52  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  19.Andrew Scott         Caldwell,NJ        46 M         21:45.59  7:00 19/170    M45-49:2/11      65.67  
  20.Jacquline O'toole    Cedar Grove,NJ     23 F         21:48.18  7:01 1/237     F20-24:1/23      67.88  
  21.Rob Powers           Caldwell,NJ        43 M U       22:09.19  7:07 20/170    M40-44:3/22      63.02  
  22.Dmitri Lamianski     Bridgewater,NJ     20 M         22:16.64  7:10 21/170    M20-24:2/9       58.53  
  23.Adam Evertts         Princeton,NJ       27 M         22:25.20  7:12 22/170    M25-29:2/18      57.54  
  24.E. Dennis Machado    North Arlington,NJ 29 M         22:27.10  7:13 23/170    M25-29:3/18      57.51  
  25.Marcella Hourihan    Verona,NJ          42 F         22:50.80  7:21 2/237     F40-44:1/35      67.83  
  26.Keith Morrissey      Nutley,NJ          29 M U       22:52.03  7:21 24/170    M25-29:4/18      56.46  
  27.Bob Vanore           Fort Lee,NJ        53 M         22:55.29  7:22 25/170    M50-54:2/19      65.93  
  28.Michael Sylvestro    Fairfield,NJ       15 M         23:01.51  7:24 26/170    M15-19:9/28      60.46  
  29.Rachel Yen           North Caldwell,NJ  17 F         23:04.98  7:25 3/237     F15-19:1/21      65.49  
  30.Ethan Meter          ,                  16 M         23:09.05  7:27 27/170    M15-19:10/28     59.16  
  31.Gustavo Jr Pachero   ,                  16 M         23:09.32  7:27 28/170    M15-19:11/28     59.15  
  32.Jeremy Rosen         North Caldwell,NJ  16 M         23:15.91  7:29 29/170    M15-19:12/28     58.87  
  33.Tim Daley            Riverdale,NJ       33 M         23:24.80  7:32 30/170    M30-34:2/18      55.74  
  34.Rick Sibilia         Caldwell,NJ        42 M         23:24.92  7:32 31/170    M40-44:4/22      59.18  
  35.Matt Mclagan         Randolph,NJ        42 M         23:32.21  7:34 32/170    M40-44:5/22      58.87  
  36.John Lery            Maplewood,NJ       41 M         23:33.38  7:34 33/170    M40-44:6/22      58.38  
  37.Carlos Cadena        New York,NY        36 M         23:33.73  7:35 34/170    M35-39:2/15      56.27  
  38.Edward Gold          Montclair,NJ       55 M         23:33.84  7:35 35/170    M55-59:2/6       65.21  
  39.Todd Greer           Cedar Grove,NJ     42 M         23:40.60  7:37 36/170    M40-44:7/22      58.52  
  40.Juan Carlos Fernande Cedar Grove,NJ     40 M         23:43.66  7:38 37/170    M40-44:8/22      57.53  
  41.John Nabial          West Windsor,NJ    19 M         23:49.48  7:40 38/170    M15-19:13/28     55.31  
  42.Christopher Caputo   North Caldwell,NJ  15 M         23:52.04  7:40 39/170    M15-19:14/28     58.33  
  43.Adam Geher           West Caldwell,NJ   37 M         23:53.40  7:41 40/170    M35-39:3/15      55.89  
  44.Jill First           West Orange,NJ     40 F         23:53.44  7:41 4/237     F40-44:2/35      64.01  
  45.Jamie Iannuzzi       Caldwell,NJ        17 F         23:54.91  7:41 5/237     F15-19:2/21      63.21  
  46.Julianne Curro       Roseland,NJ        16 F         23:56.10  7:42 6/237     F15-19:3/21      63.94  
  47.Dennis Toggart       Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M         23:56.51  7:42 41/170    M40-44:9/22      58.31  
  48.Maria Surmachevska   North Caldwell,NJ  15 F         23:56.56  7:42 7/237     F15-19:4/21      64.73  
  49.Nick Gareth          ,                  15 M         23:56.72  7:42 42/170    M15-19:15/28     58.14  
  50.Andrew Krynicky      Caldwell,NJ        32 M         23:59.04  7:43 43/170    M30-34:3/18      54.21  
  51.Kelli Cerniglia      Nutley,NJ          34 F         24:00.42  7:43 8/237     F30-34:1/26      62.06  
  52.Emma Olsson          Fairfield,NJ       14 F         24:08.06  7:46 9/237     F10-14:1/12      65.11  
  53.Jon Delrusso         Fairfield,NJ       34 M         24:08.17  7:46 44/170    M30-34:4/18      54.32  
  54.Christopher D'ambros Freehold,NJ        21 M         24:10.13  7:46 45/170    M20-24:3/9       53.58  
  55.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         51 M U       24:13.68  7:47 46/170    M50-54:3/19      61.37  
  56.John Christiana      Caldwell,NJ        38 M         24:15.70  7:48 47/170    M35-39:4/15      55.43  
  57.Kem Hetnick          Chatham,NJ         64 M         24:25.26  7:51 48/170    M60-64:1/4       68.06  
  58.Steve Gallo          West Caldwell,NJ   53 M         24:34.29  7:54 49/170    M50-54:4/19      61.50  
  59.John Hanrahan        North Caldwell,NJ  24 M         24:38.88  7:55 50/170    M20-24:4/9       52.34  
  60.Michael Smith        Garfield,NJ        28 M U       24:41.36  7:56 51/170    M25-29:5/18      52.25  
  61.Robert Martzen       Nutley,NJ          36 M         24:46.40  7:58 52/170    M35-39:5/15      53.52  
  62.Andrea Rapuano       Caldwell,NJ        37 F         24:47.93  7:58 10/237    F35-39:1/17      60.71  
  63.Marissa Chambers     Clayton,NJ         19 F         24:48.14  7:58 11/237    F15-19:5/21      59.91  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  64.Elizabeth Johnson    Princeton,NJ       24 F         24:52.19  8:00 12/237    F20-24:2/23      59.51  
  65.Alan Paton           Jersey City,NJ     31 M         24:54.25  8:00 53/170    M30-34:5/18      52.05  
  66.Paul Haramis         Roseland,NJ        17 M         24:55.01  8:01 54/170    M15-19:16/28     54.21  
  67.Harry Haramis        Roseland,NJ        49 M         24:55.04  8:01 55/170    M45-49:3/11      58.72  
  68.Peter Norton         Essex Fells,NJ     14 M         24:58.60  8:02 56/170    M10-14:2/13      56.81  
  69.Emma Evangelista     Essex  Fells,NJ    10 F         25:04.05  8:04 13/237    F10-14:2/12      68.06  
  70.Joao Goncalves       Dover,NJ           32 M         25:05.65  8:04 57/170    M30-34:6/18      51.81  
  71.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     62 M         25:12.75  8:06 58/170    M60-64:2/4       64.75  
  72.Kayla Pace           West Caldwell,NJ   14 F         25:16.85  8:08 14/237    F10-14:3/12      62.15  
  73.Mark Reiser          Basking Ridge,NJ   18 M         25:18.05  8:08 59/170    M15-19:17/28     52.73  
  74.Gregory Reiser       Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M         25:18.54  8:08 60/170    M50-54:5/19      59.23  
  75.Nicole Montemarano   Stanhope,NJ        18 F         25:21.93  8:09 15/237    F15-19:6/21      58.98  
  76.Gregory Liddy        South Orange,NJ    44 M         25:22.83  8:10 61/170    M40-44:10/22     55.43  
  77.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   53 M         25:22.94  8:10 62/170    M50-54:6/19      59.54  
  78.William Wyrovsky     Marlboro,NJ        37 M         25:25.06  8:10 63/170    M35-39:6/15      52.53  
  79.Richard Tisdale      West Orange,NJ     40 M         25:27.14  8:11 64/170    M40-44:11/22     53.63  
  80.John Caggiano        Dobbs Ferry,NY     45 M         25:28.67  8:12 65/170    M45-49:4/11      55.65  
  81.Andrew Crosby        Roseland,NJ        15 M         25:38.00  8:15 66/170    M15-19:18/28     54.31  
  82.Russell Fay          Caldwell,NJ        29 M         25:43.82  8:16 67/170    M25-29:6/18      50.18  
  83.Kristen Schultz      Wayne,NJ           28 F         26:06.04  8:24 16/237    F25-29:1/37      56.70  
  84.John Malone          Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M U       26:08.24  8:24 68/170    M45-49:5/11      54.24  
  85.Stephen Bezer  Jr.   North Caldwell,NJ  17 M         26:10.25  8:25 69/170    M15-19:19/28     51.61  
  86.Bradley Dyer         Essex Fells,NJ     34 M         26:11.20  8:25 70/170    M30-34:7/18      50.06  
  87.Kelly Juliano        West Caldwell,NJ   34 F         26:13.49  8:26 17/237    F30-34:2/26      56.81  
  88.Robert Reiser        New York,NY        56 M         26:25.98  8:30 71/170    M55-59:3/6       58.63  
  89.Rebecca Nadeau       Little Egg Harb,NJ 18 F         26:29.65  8:31 18/237    F15-19:7/21      56.47  
  90.Jeanne Montemarano   Stanhope,NJ        49 F         26:30.65  8:31 19/237    F45-49:1/21      62.47  
  91.Selin Milo           Caldwell,NJ        54 M         26:35.60  8:33 72/170    M50-54:7/19      57.30  
  92.David Bredweiss      ,                  15 M         26:36.51  8:33 73/170    M15-19:20/28     52.32  
  93.Janet Filipow        Fairfield,NJ       45 F         26:36.81  8:33 20/237    F45-49:2/21      59.67  
  94.Michelle Sydlowski   Bedminster,NJ      30 F U       26:41.45  8:35 21/237    F30-34:3/26      55.47  
  95.James Krynicky       Bedminster,NJ      35 M U       26:42.14  8:35 74/170    M35-39:7/15      49.36  
  96.Bill Hickey          Caldwell,NJ        46 M         26:43.50  8:36 75/170    M45-49:6/11      53.47  
  97.Caroline Hart        Butler,NJ          24 F U       26:45.65  8:36 22/237    F20-24:3/23      55.30  
  98.Lauren Mavierer      Caldwell,NJ        33 F         26:47.58  8:37 23/237    F30-34:4/26      55.48  
  99.Helena Blumen        New York,NY        37 F         26:52.16  8:38 24/237    F35-39:2/17      56.03  
 100.Kathleen Barabas     New York,NY        47 F         26:52.71  8:39 25/237    F45-49:3/21      60.25  
 101.Bodi Degginger       Whippany,NJ        44 F         26:57.29  8:40 26/237    F40-44:3/35      58.40  
 102.Greg Cemito          Newark,NJ          51 M         26:58.19  8:40 76/170    M50-54:8/19      55.13  
 103.Scott Moran          Montclair,NJ       36 M U       27:02.14  8:42 77/170    M35-39:8/15      49.04  
 104.Andrew Spero         Roseland,NJ        14 M         27:03.76  8:42 78/170    M10-14:3/13      52.43  
 105.Edward Durkin        Caldwell,NJ        29 M         27:04.05  8:42 79/170    M25-29:7/18      47.70  
 106.John Piechta         Caldwell,NJ        32 M         27:05.93  8:43 80/170    M30-34:8/18      47.98  
 107.Jessica Del Vecchio  North Caldwell,NJ  22 F         27:12.40  8:45 27/237    F20-24:4/23      54.40  
 108.Jessica Cranmer      Little Falls,NJ    18 F         27:15.93  8:46 28/237    F15-19:8/21      54.87  
 109.Kevin Blum           Caldwell,NJ        27 M         27:26.52  8:49 81/170    M25-29:8/18      47.01  
 110.Melissa Gromek       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  39 F         27:44.53  8:55 29/237    F35-39:3/17      54.81  
 111.Doug Brandt          Verona,NJ          51 M         27:46.82  8:56 82/170    M50-54:9/19      53.52  
 112.Gus Pacheco          West Caldwell,NJ   43 M         27:48.02  8:56 83/170    M40-44:12/22     50.22  
 113.John Amato           Hoboken,NJ         37 M         27:48.06  8:56 84/170    M35-39:9/15      48.02  
 114.John Morgan          North Caldwell,NJ  33 M         27:48.90  8:57 85/170    M30-34:9/18      46.92  
 115.Cynthia Meyer        Nutley,NJ          25 F         27:49.15  8:57 30/237    F25-29:2/37      53.20  
 116.Jenna Caprio         Roseland,NJ        26 F         27:49.54  8:57 31/237    F25-29:3/37      53.19  
 117.Alison Schmieder     Montclair,NJ       27 F         27:50.39  8:57 32/237    F25-29:4/37      53.16  
 118.John Liddin          Morristown,NJ      45 M         27:51.02  8:57 86/170    M45-49:7/11      50.91  
 119.Jennifer Dean        North Caldwell,NJ  31 F         27:51.28  8:57 33/237    F30-34:5/26      53.19  
 120.Musole Kambinda      Short Hills,NJ     30 M         27:53.05  8:58 87/170    M30-34:10/18     46.38  
 121.Paul Digangi         Upper Montclair,NJ 41 M         27:54.51  8:58 88/170    M40-44:13/22     49.28  
 122.Marisa Strippoli     Little Falls,NJ    40 F         27:57.61  8:59 34/237    F40-44:4/35      54.69  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 123.Mary Morris          Montville,NJ       57 F         27:58.81  9:00 35/237    F55-59:1/8       65.59  
 124.Amy Soroko           West Orange,NJ     41 F         28:00.80  9:00 36/237    F40-44:5/35      54.94  
 125.Zack Bachmann        Fairfield,NJ       16 M         28:04.16  9:02 89/170    M15-19:21/28     48.79  
 126.Stephanie Lima       Barnegat,NJ        21 F         28:04.79  9:02 37/237    F20-24:5/23      52.71  
 127.Alyson Lio           Little Falls,NJ    34 F         28:15.56  9:05 38/237    F30-34:6/26      52.72  
 128.Micah-james Decouto  New Milford,NJ     28 M         28:20.93  9:07 90/170    M25-29:9/18      45.51  
 129.David Dalia          Pine Brook,NJ      54 M         28:22.29  9:07 91/170    M50-54:10/19     53.71  
 130.Vanessa Collini      Fairfield,NJ       15 F         28:28.66  9:09 39/237    F15-19:9/21      54.42  
 131.Paul Fetherston      Caldwell,NJ        44 M         28:30.46  9:10 92/170    M40-44:14/22     49.35  
 132.Daniel Camacho       Clifton,NJ         30 M         28:30.63  9:10 93/170    M30-34:11/18     45.36  
 133.Debby Tedesco        Essex Fells,NJ     41 F         28:31.87  9:10 40/237    F40-44:6/35      53.94  
 134.Allen Curtiss        West Caldwell,NJ   46 M         28:42.78  9:14 94/170    M45-49:8/11      49.76  
 135.Stacey Gadek         ,                  32 F         28:44.38  9:14 41/237    F30-34:7/26      51.62  
 136.Nicole Roth          North Caldwell,NJ  17 F         28:47.10  9:15 42/237    F15-19:10/21     52.52  
 137.Luis Caleiro         Union,NJ           32 M         28:49.78  9:16 95/170    M30-34:12/18     45.10  
 138.Regina Critchley     West Caldwell,NJ   51 F         28:50.77  9:17 43/237    F50-54:1/23      58.84  
 139.Eileen O'toole       Cedar Grove,NJ     43 F         28:53.52  9:17 44/237    F40-44:7/35      54.04  
 140.Nina Peckman         Montclair,NJ       53 F         28:53.68  9:17 45/237    F50-54:2/23      60.25  
 141.Megan Cox            Roseland,NJ        13 F         28:58.64  9:19 46/237    F10-14:4/12      55.12  
 142.Jennifer Short       Chatham,NJ         34 F         28:59.84  9:19 47/237    F30-34:8/26      51.38  
 143.Kaitlyn Costa        Hoboken,NJ         25 F         29:04.89  9:21 48/237    F25-29:5/37      50.89  
 144.Katie Aliotta        Caldwell,NJ        15 F         29:11.98  9:23 49/237    F15-19:11/21     53.07  
 145.Donna Fowler         Montclair,NJ       36 F         29:14.45  9:24 50/237    F35-39:4/17      51.28  
 146.Tarcey Perini        North Caldwell,NJ  35 F         29:14.50  9:24 51/237    F35-39:5/17      51.10  
 147.Christi Anthony      Lake Hiawatha,NJ   33 F         29:14.91  9:24 52/237    F30-34:9/26      50.82  
 148.Vincent Femia        Harrington Park,NJ 24 M         29:24.79  9:28 96/170    M20-24:5/9       43.86  
 149.David Narvaez        Roseland,NJ        29 M         29:31.80  9:30 97/170    M25-29:10/18     43.72  
 150.Hayley Nagelberg     East Brunswick,NJ  13 F         29:33.68  9:30 53/237    F10-14:5/12      54.03  
 151.Shirley Gonzalez     Fairfield,NJ       16 F         29:35.08  9:31 54/237    F15-19:12/21     51.73  
 152.Donald Theobald      North Caldwell,NJ  46 M         29:41.91  9:33 98/170    M45-49:9/11      48.11  
 153.Marybeth Dibernard   Stanhope,NJ        50 F         29:42.42  9:33 55/237    F50-54:3/23      56.43  
 154.Liane Feyas          East Windsor,NJ    40 F         29:48.62  9:35 56/237    F40-44:8/35      51.30  
 155.Lauren Jacobs        Rutherford,NJ      30 F         29:49.46  9:35 57/237    F30-34:10/26     49.64  
 156.Joshua Jacobs        South Orange,NJ    28 M         29:49.48  9:35 99/170    M25-29:11/18     43.26  
 157.William Louer        Cedar Grove,NJ     36 M         29:55.27  9:37 100/170   M35-39:10/15     44.31  
 158.Stacy Collins        Caldwell,NJ        35 F         30:01.49  9:39 58/237    F35-39:6/17      49.77  
 159.Carlo Morresi        Roseland,NJ        58 M         30:04.92  9:40 101/170   M55-59:4/6       52.40  
 160.Carol Lau            Livingston,NJ      37 F         30:06.38  9:41 59/237    F35-39:7/17      50.01  
 161.Andrew Morgenroth    Livingston,NJ      40 M         30:07.56  9:41 102/170   M40-44:15/22     45.31  
 162.Donelle Bright       New Milford,NJ     26 F         30:09.38  9:42 60/237    F25-29:6/37      49.08  
 163.Monica Krup          North Caldwell,NJ  14 F         30:13.47  9:43 61/237    F10-14:6/12      51.99  
 164.Donna Dabice         Pompton Plains,NJ  34 F         30:17.19  9:44 62/237    F30-34:11/26     49.19  
 165.Jonathan Marzella    Cedar Knolls,NJ    27 M         30:22.21  9:46 103/170   M25-29:12/18     42.48  
 166.Ken Donohue          ,                  42 M         30:22.93  9:46 104/170   M40-44:16/22     45.61  
 167.Beth Burke           Montclair,NJ       42 F         30:23.46  9:46 63/237    F40-44:9/35      50.99  
 168.Stephen Hoernlein    Caldwell,NJ        31 M         30:25.34  9:47 105/170   M30-34:13/18     42.61  
 169.Edward Taieste       ,                  44 M         30:28.82  9:48 106/170   M40-44:17/22     46.16  
 170.Lori Marzella        Cedar Knolls,NJ    53 F         30:29.31  9:48 64/237    F50-54:4/23      57.10  
 171.Steve Costanzo       Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M         30:30.83  9:49 107/170   M40-44:18/22     45.75  
 172.Dena Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       46 F         30:36.43  9:51 65/237    F45-49:4/21      52.38  
 173.Elise Rouse          West Caldwell,NJ   42 F         30:37.34  9:51 66/237    F40-44:10/35     50.60  
 174.Michael Kraynanski   Cedar Grove,NJ     30 M         30:38.27  9:51 108/170   M30-34:14/18     42.21  
 175.Denise Malone        Little Falls,NJ    43 F         30:39.86  9:52 67/237    F40-44:11/35     50.92  
 176.Stephanie Edwards    Morristown,NJ      57 F         30:46.78  9:54 68/237    F55-59:2/8       59.62  
 177.Carol Cooke          Essex Fells,NJ     50 F         30:50.95  9:55 69/237    F50-54:5/23      54.34  
 178.Sean Lunney          ,                  15 M         30:51.98  9:56 109/170   M15-19:22/28     45.10  
 179.Melissa Schulte      Montclair,NJ       35 F         30:56.80  9:57 70/237    F35-39:8/17      48.29  
 180.Christopher Williams Belleville,NJ      27 M U       30:59.40  9:58 110/170   M25-29:13/18     41.63  
 181.Tara Luconi          Butler,NJ          26 F         30:59.57  9:58 71/237    F25-29:7/37      47.75  
 182.Alison Brill         Montclair,NJ       32 F         30:59.99  9:58 72/237    F30-34:12/26     47.86  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 183.John Crawford        Essex Fells,NJ     53 M         31:05.10 10:00 111/170   M50-54:11/19     48.62  
 184.Natalie Casciola     Fairfield,NJ       24 F         31:09.16 10:01 73/237    F20-24:6/23      47.51  
 185.Jade Di Ionno        West Caldwell,NJ   24 F         31:09.21 10:01 74/237    F20-24:7/23      47.51  
 186.John Ahearn          Parsippany,NJ      30 M         31:11.11 10:02 112/170   M30-34:15/18     41.47  
 187.Adela Gazaferi       Hawthorne,NJ       28 F         31:12.91 10:02 75/237    F25-29:8/37      47.41  
 188.Stephanie Passaro    Wayne,NJ           38 F         31:19.12 10:04 76/237    F35-39:9/17      48.29  
 189.Patrick Grady        North Caldwell,NJ  51 M         31:23.62 10:06 113/170   M50-54:12/19     47.36  
 190.Sara Tarascavage     Lyndhurst,NJ       26 F         31:26.51 10:07 77/237    F25-29:9/37      47.07  
 191.Natasha Hiden-burns  Verona,NJ          29 F         31:26.52 10:07 78/237    F25-29:10/37     47.07  
 192.Lauren Goodwyn       Bloomfield,NJ      23 F         31:31.24 10:08 79/237    F20-24:8/23      46.95  
 193.Rachel Bennet        Verona,NJ          24 F         31:54.31 10:16 80/237    F20-24:9/23      46.39  
 194.Jeff Amengual        Montclair,NJ       99 M         31:54.64 10:16 114/170   NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 195.Thomas Farrell       Rockaway,NJ        26 M         31:55.57 10:16 115/170   M25-29:14/18     40.41  
 196.Alysia Vega          Verona,NJ          13 F         31:56.24 10:16 81/237    F10-14:7/12      50.01  
 197.Dana Dreher          Lk. Hopatcong,NJ   26 F         31:56.49 10:16 82/237    F25-29:11/37     46.33  
 198.Brendan Gill         Montclair,NJ       36 M         31:57.46 10:17 116/170   M35-39:11/15     41.49  
 199.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     65 M U       31:58.05 10:17 117/170   M65-69:1/2       52.47  
 200.Cathy Arcell         Caldwell,NJ        53 F         32:00.19 10:18 83/237    F50-54:6/23      54.40  
 201.Rosalinda Simone     Lyndhurst,NJ       26 F         32:01.31 10:18 84/237    F25-29:12/37     46.22  
 202.Kenia Gonzalez       Caldwell,NJ        25 F         32:08.24 10:20 85/237    F25-29:13/37     46.05  
 203.Douglas Smith        Montville,NJ       56 M U       32:10.52 10:21 118/170   M55-59:5/6       48.17  
 204.Rosann De Mattheis   North Caldwell,NJ  41 F         32:12.29 10:21 86/237    F40-44:12/35     47.79  
 205.Dana Waldron         Caldwell,NJ        43 F         32:12.95 10:22 87/237    F40-44:13/35     48.47  
 206.Rebecca Bonder       West Caldwell,NJ   14 F         32:19.57 10:24 88/237    F10-14:8/12      48.61  
 207.Stephanie Bonder     West Caldwell,NJ   45 F         32:20.95 10:24 89/237    F45-49:5/21      49.09  
 208.Jody Cummings        Cedar Grove,NJ     32 F         32:22.88 10:25 90/237    F30-34:13/26     45.82  
 209.Patrick Meillilo     N. Caldwell,NJ     15 M         32:29.16 10:27 119/170   M15-19:23/28     42.85  
 210.Justin Streets       Roseland,NJ        14 M         32:31.10 10:27 120/170   M10-14:4/13      43.64  
 211.Angela Morresi       Roseland,NJ        17 F         32:31.36 10:28 91/237    F15-19:13/21     46.48  
 212.Kyle Tallio          Norhtfield,NJ      22 M         32:31.66 10:28 121/170   M20-24:6/9       39.67  
 213.Jennifer Santa       Paterson,NJ        30 F         32:33.69 10:28 92/237    F30-34:14/26     45.47  
 214.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  63 F U       32:34.94 10:29 93/237    F60-64:1/7       61.29  
 215.Jessica Munoz        Belleville,NJ      29 F U       32:35.17 10:29 94/237    F25-29:14/37     45.42  
 216.Joe Burke            West Caldwell,NJ   69 M         32:36.98 10:29 122/170   M65-69:2/2       53.43  
 217.Jessica Garcia       Matawan,NJ         23 F         32:37.36 10:29 95/237    F20-24:10/23     45.37  
 218.Melissa Felcher      North Caldwell,NJ  15 F         32:50.02 10:34 96/237    F15-19:14/21     47.20  
 219.David Monica         West Caldwell,NJ   30 M         32:52.26 10:34 123/170   M30-34:16/18     39.34  
 220.Sammy Vassallo       Whippany,NJ        29 M         32:53.67 10:35 124/170   M25-29:15/18     39.25  
 221.Ryan Stevens         West Caldwell,NJ   10 M         32:55.56 10:35 125/170   M10-14:5/13      47.95  
 222.Don Stevens          West Caldwell,NJ   49 M         32:55.82 10:35 126/170   M45-49:10/11     44.43  
 223.Erica Dorsi          Jersey City,NJ     32 F         32:57.75 10:36 97/237    F30-34:15/26     45.01  
 224.Sheree Bennett       Verona,NJ          63 F         32:58.11 10:36 98/237    F60-64:2/7       60.57  
 225.Becky Vega           Verona,NJ          44 F         33:02.57 10:38 99/237    F40-44:14/35     47.64  
 226.Hollis Grant         Franklin Park,NJ   25 F         33:04.62 10:38 100/237   F25-29:15/37     44.74  
 227.Lanna Lebet          West Caldwell,NJ   40 F         33:12.67 10:41 101/237   F40-44:15/35     46.05  
 228.Sarah Ball           Nutley,NJ          18 F         33:13.86 10:41 102/237   F15-19:15/21     45.02  
 229.Elizabeth Bell       Verona,NJ          45 F         33:14.70 10:42 103/237   F45-49:6/21      47.77  
 230.Patrick Progar       Medford,NJ         50 M         33:21.55 10:44 127/170   M50-54:13/19     44.21  
 231.Robyn Denicola       Landing,NJ         37 F         33:33.01 10:47 104/237   F35-39:10/17     44.88  
 232.Mary Messina         Belleville,NJ      55 F         33:41.89 10:50 105/237   F55-59:3/8       53.02  
 233.Marisella Gomez      Roseland,NJ        27 F         33:47.87 10:52 106/237   F25-29:16/37     43.79  
 234.Jordan Schenker      West Caldwell,NJ   13 F         34:01.51 10:57 107/237   F10-14:9/12      46.94  
 235.Mj Jolda-crawford    Essex Fells,NJ     51 F         34:03.15 10:57 108/237   F50-54:7/23      49.85  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 236.Maryanne Bugarin     West Orange,NJ     45 F         34:17.26 11:02 109/237   F45-49:7/21      46.32  
 237.Raymond Bugarin      West Orange,NJ     37 M         34:17.47 11:02 128/170   M35-39:12/15     38.94  
 238.Paul Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       11 M         34:18.14 11:02 129/170   M10-14:6/13      44.59  
 239.Yong Yuan            West Caldwell,NJ   35 M         34:18.27 11:02 130/170   M35-39:13/15     38.42  
 240.John Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       15 M         34:18.58 11:02 131/170   M15-19:24/28     40.58  
 241.Nicole Lettieri      Paramus,NJ         23 F         34:25.29 11:04 110/237   F20-24:11/23     43.00  
 242.Lisa Evangelista     Essex Fells,NJ     42 F         34:26.62 11:05 111/237   F40-44:16/35     44.99  
 243.Jamie Pereira        Union,NJ           29 F         34:31.31 11:06 112/237   F25-29:17/37     42.87  
 244.Denise Mendola       Roseland,NJ        46 F         34:31.61 11:06 113/237   F45-49:8/21      46.43  
 245.Emily Gross          Morris Plains,NJ   27 F         34:32.56 11:07 114/237   F25-29:18/37     42.85  
 246.Ceri Duplica         West Caldwell,NJ   44 F         34:33.39 11:07 115/237   F40-44:17/35     45.55  
 247.Keiko Paton          Jersey City,NJ     33 F         34:46.69 11:11 116/237   F30-34:16/26     42.74  
 248.Suzanne Johnson      West Milford,NJ    41 F         34:48.66 11:12 117/237   F40-44:18/35     44.21  
 249.Elizabeth Marano     Verona,NJ          43 F         34:55.62 11:14 118/237   F40-44:19/35     44.70  
 250.Jessica Denicola     Verona,NJ          36 F         34:55.63 11:14 119/237   F35-39:11/17     42.93  
 251.Claudia Pisano       Florham Park,NJ    26 F         34:56.63 11:14 120/237   F25-29:19/37     42.35  
 252.Jenna Dainesi        North Caldwell,NJ  15 F         35:03.75 11:17 121/237   F15-19:16/21     44.20  
 253.Susan Wyrovsky       Caldwell,NJ        28 F         35:14.81 11:20 122/237   F25-29:20/37     41.99  
 254.Erica Wyrovsky       West Caldwell,NJ   35 F         35:15.17 11:20 123/237   F35-39:12/17     42.39  
 255.Kerry Wyrovsky       Marlboro,NJ        37 F         35:15.84 11:20 124/237   F35-39:13/17     42.69  
 256.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         35:18.24 11:21 132/170   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 257.Taylor Sharofsky     Morris Plains,NJ   17 F         35:49.08 11:31 125/237   F15-19:17/21     42.21  
 258.Elaine Senenkel      ,                  46 F         35:49.82 11:31 126/237   F45-49:9/21      44.74  
 259.Patrick O'connor     Veronaa,NJ         17 M         36:01.44 11:35 133/170   M15-19:25/28     37.50  
 260.Cara Dougherty       Colonia,NJ         25 F U       36:13.99 11:39 127/237   F25-29:21/37     40.85  
 261.Michael Romano       Cedar Grove,NJ     39 M         36:19.09 11:41 134/170   M35-39:14/15     37.31  
 262.Dawn Pierzynski      East Hanover,NJ    29 F         36:24.23 11:43 128/237   F25-29:22/37     40.66  
 263.Julia Leroy          Maplewood,NJ       8  F         36:37.26 11:47 129/237   F 1- 9:1/3       49.46  
 264.Cynthia Marrapodi    Maplewood,NJ       44 F         36:38.40 11:47 130/237   F40-44:20/35     42.96  
 265.Dana Bachan          Verona,NJ          29 F         36:58.19 11:53 131/237   F25-29:23/37     40.03  
 266.David Bachan         Verona,NJ          31 M         36:58.74 11:54 135/170   M30-34:17/18     35.05  
 267.Judy O'connor        Verona,NJ          44 F         37:01.93 11:55 132/237   F40-44:21/35     42.51  
 268.Maggie Neggers       Whippany,NJ        22 F         37:05.71 11:56 133/237   F20-24:12/23     39.90  
 269.Matthew Rossi        Chatham,NJ         23 M         37:05.75 11:56 136/170   M20-24:7/9       34.77  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 270.Kristie Fatatis      Verona,NJ          36 F         37:30.32 12:04 134/237   F35-39:14/17     39.98  
 271.Susan Lynch          West Caldwell,NJ   34 F         37:30.44 12:04 135/237   F30-34:17/26     39.72  
 272.Caitlin Candio Sekel North Arlington,NJ 23 F         37:39.84 12:07 136/237   F20-24:13/23     39.29  
 273.Lauren Guarracino    Verona,NJ          23 F         37:40.28 12:07 137/237   F20-24:14/23     39.29  
 274.Jennifer Cruz        Ridgefield,NJ      32 F         37:55.56 12:12 138/237   F30-34:18/26     39.12  
 275.Baraba Mitrano       Cedar Grove,NJ     39 F         38:12.80 12:17 139/237   F35-39:15/17     39.79  
 276.Stephen Schmidt      Roseland,NJ        14 M         38:20.10 12:20 137/170   M10-14:7/13      37.02  
 277.Tiffani Braun        Essex Fells,NJ     25 F         38:38.16 12:26 140/237   F25-29:24/37     38.31  
 278.Kelly Carlile        Blairstown,NJ      26 F         39:17.11 12:38 141/237   F25-29:25/37     37.67  
 279.Kathy Laure          North Caldwell,NJ  99 F         39:24.22 12:40 142/237   NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
 280.Allie Gasbarro       Fairfield,NJ       17 F         39:24.24 12:40 143/237   F15-19:18/21     38.37  
 281.Delaney Dunn         North Caldwell,NJ  15 F         39:24.47 12:41 144/237   F15-19:19/21     39.33  
 282.Nick Samra           Fairfield,NJ       16 M         39:28.17 12:42 138/170   M15-19:26/28     34.70  
 283.Sal Grasso           Fairfield,NJ       14 M         39:56.53 12:51 139/170   M10-14:8/13      35.53  
 284.Michael Scardena     Roseland,NJ        14 M         39:56.82 12:51 140/170   M10-14:9/13      35.52  
 285.Michael Realbuto     Fairfield,NJ       15 M         39:57.24 12:51 141/170   M15-19:27/28     34.84  
 286.Liz Gallo            West Caldwell,NJ   52 F         40:23.12 12:59 145/237   F50-54:8/23      42.56  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 287.Joanne Geller        West Orange,NJ     47 F         40:23.49 13:00 146/237   F45-49:10/21     40.09  
 288.Lisa Weber           Nutley,NJ          36 F         40:35.56 13:03 147/237   F35-39:16/17     36.94  
 289.Lucy Valerio-arvelos Elizabeth,NJ       29 F         40:40.88 13:05 148/237   F25-29:26/37     36.38  
 290.Lauren Nolan         Caldwell,NJ        34 F         40:54.01 13:09 149/237   F30-34:19/26     36.43  
 291.Damian Gladysz       Cedar Grove,NJ     21 M         41:11.34 13:15 142/170   M20-24:8/9       31.44  
 292.Annie Huber          North Caldwell,NJ  24 F         41:14.90 13:16 150/237   F20-24:15/23     35.88  
 293.Kaitlyn Agostini     North Caldwell,NJ  24 F         41:15.17 13:16 151/237   F20-24:16/23     35.88  
 294.Alyssa Chanski       Cedar Grove,NJ     20 F         41:17.04 13:17 152/237   F20-24:17/23     35.86  
 295.Kurt Dombrowski      Lake Hiawatha,NJ   54 M         41:31.75 13:21 143/170   M50-54:14/19     36.70  
 296.Myrna Guiliano       West Caldwell,NJ   43 F         41:47.25 13:26 153/237   F40-44:22/35     37.36  
 297.Allison Beckley      New Milford,NJ     24 F         42:14.06 13:35 154/237   F20-24:18/23     35.04  
 298.Dyan Moore           Carlstadt,NJ       52 F         42:14.84 13:35 155/237   F50-54:9/23      40.69  
 299.Kellie Fabiano       Bloomfield,NJ      42 F         42:57.32 13:49 156/237   F40-44:23/35     36.07  
 300.Diana Critchlaw      Caldwell,NJ        50 F         42:57.77 13:49 157/237   F50-54:10/23     39.02  
 301.Linda Pasarin        North Bergen,NJ    59 F         43:01.13 13:50 158/237   F55-59:4/8       43.84  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 302.Paulette Walters     Roselle,NJ         40 F         43:39.55 14:03 159/237   F40-44:24/35     35.03  
 303.Elizabeth Dombrowski Lake Hiawatha,NJ   51 F         43:47.93 14:05 160/237   F50-54:11/23     38.76  
 304.Nancy Blattner       Caldwell,NJ        53 F         43:49.26 14:06 161/237   F50-54:12/23     39.73  
 305.Majic Prophete       Windsor,CO         44 F         43:57.14 14:08 162/237   F40-44:25/35     35.81  
 306.Saloni Singh         Cedar Knolls,NJ    30 F         44:00.57 14:09 163/237   F30-34:20/26     33.64  
 307.Allison Drewes       Park Ridge,NJ      27 F         44:05.80 14:11 164/237   F25-29:27/37     33.56  
 308.Elizabeth Coetzee    Blairstown,NJ      14 F         44:12.62 14:13 165/237   F10-14:10/12     35.54  
 309.Teresa Coetzee       Blairstown,NJ      47 F         44:15.47 14:14 166/237   F45-49:11/21     36.59  
 310.Colleen Westervelt   Pompton Plains,NJ  28 F         44:31.43 14:19 167/237   F25-29:28/37     33.24  
 311.Ronald Rowe          Denville,NJ        36 M         44:43.74 14:23 144/170   M35-39:15/15     29.64  
 312.Consuelo Tejada      Paterson,NJ        49 F         45:15.27 14:33 168/237   F45-49:12/21     36.59  
 313.Myriam Sterlin       West  Orange,NJ    48 F         45:35.01 14:40 169/237   F45-49:13/21     35.92  
 314.Vladimir Sterling    ,                  25 M         45:39.75 14:41 145/170   M25-29:16/18     28.25  
 315.Trish Verrone        Verona,NJ          60 F         45:43.66 14:43 170/237   F60-64:3/7       41.83  
 316.Kathleen Buse        Lincoln Park,NJ    61 F         45:45.34 14:43 171/237   F60-64:4/7       42.40  
 317.Constane Ferrante    Roseland,NJ        59 F         45:47.29 14:44 172/237   F55-59:5/8       41.19  
 318.Kevin Haber          Caldwell,NJ        42 M         46:12.18 14:52 146/170   M40-44:19/22     29.99  
 319.Amanda Haber         Caldwell,NJ        28 F         46:12.43 14:52 173/237   F25-29:29/37     32.03  
 320.Joseph Dougherty     West Caldwell,NJ   24 M         46:19.75 14:54 147/170   M20-24:9/9       27.84  
 321.Dana Bucci           Fairfield,NJ       21 F         46:19.85 14:54 174/237   F20-24:19/23     31.94  
 322.Joan Bucci           Fairfield,NJ       51 F         46:20.54 14:54 175/237   F50-54:13/23     36.63  
 323.Wendy Dougherty      West Caldwell,NJ   50 F         46:26.70 14:56 176/237   F50-54:14/23     36.10  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 324.Mauri Wegman         Caldwell,NJ        53 F         46:37.78 15:00 177/237   F50-54:15/23     37.34  
 325.Lisa Mcdonough       East Hanover,NJ    41 F         46:39.06 15:00 178/237   F40-44:26/35     32.99  
 326.Beth Deprenda        Caldwell,NJ        46 F         46:39.70 15:01 179/237   F45-49:14/21     34.36  
 327.Audrey Fetherston    Caldwell,NJ        44 F         46:39.81 15:01 180/237   F40-44:27/35     33.73  
 328.Melissa Howlett      Englewood,NJ       30 F         47:11.75 15:11 181/237   F30-34:21/26     31.37  
 329.Diana Lopez          Paterson,NJ        19 F         47:38.97 15:20 182/237   F15-19:20/21     31.18  
 330.Frank Lisante        Caldwell,NJ        49 M         48:03.40 15:28 148/170   M45-49:11/11     30.44  
 331.Jean Harper          Towaco,NJ          46 F         48:03.44 15:28 183/237   F45-49:15/21     33.36  
 332.Kaitlin Detroia      Hoboken,NJ         25 F         48:13.65 15:31 184/237   F25-29:30/37     30.69  
 333.Lawrence Caprio      North Caldwell,NJ  53 M         48:16.86 15:32 149/170   M50-54:15/19     31.30  
 334.Mark Detroia         North Caldwell,NJ  53 M         48:18.26 15:32 150/170   M50-54:16/19     31.29  
 335.Lisa Berkstresser    Westfield,NJ       27 F         48:38.77 15:39 185/237   F25-29:31/37     30.42  
 336.David Bezer          North Caldwell,NJ  14 M         49:01.13 15:46 151/170   M10-14:10/13     28.95  
 337.Lisa Rader           South Orange,NJ    32 F         49:02.72 15:47 186/237   F30-34:22/26     30.25  
 338.Marc Rader           South Orange,NJ    14 M         49:02.76 15:47 152/170   M10-14:11/13     28.93  
 339.Nicole Berkstresser  Bridgewater,NJ     22 F         49:03.04 15:47 187/237   F20-24:20/23     30.17  
 340.Jeffrey Jacobs       South Orange,NJ    62 M U       49:03.78 15:47 153/170   M60-64:3/4       33.27  
 341.Jennifer Beier       Caldwell,NJ        41 F         49:10.40 15:49 188/237   F40-44:28/35     31.30  
 342.Lisa Dibisceglie     Brookside,NJ       50 F         49:10.42 15:49 189/237   F50-54:16/23     34.09  
 343.Grace Van Etten      Brookside,NJ       56 F         49:13.01 15:50 190/237   F55-59:6/8       36.79  
 344.Myhafid Kasmi        West Caldwell,NJ   50 M         49:39.71 15:59 154/170   M50-54:17/19     29.70  
 345.Deborah Condit       West Caldwell,NJ   47 F         49:39.74 15:59 191/237   F45-49:16/21     32.61  
 346.Garry Cox            Roseland,NJ        50 M         49:42.67 15:59 155/170   M50-54:18/19     29.67  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 347.Denise Cox           Roseland,NJ        51 F         49:45.29 16:00 192/237   F50-54:17/23     34.12  
 348.Jacqueline Rooney    West Caldwell,NJ   28 F         49:47.11 16:01 193/237   F25-29:32/37     29.73  
 349.Alana Calafiore      Whippany,NJ        26 F         49:47.67 16:01 194/237   F25-29:33/37     29.72  
 350.William Cignarella   East Hanover,NJ    26 M         49:49.13 16:02 156/170   M25-29:17/18     25.89  
 351.Elsa Rodriguez       Hackensack,NJ      30 F         49:52.67 16:03 195/237   F30-34:23/26     29.68  
 352.Julio Boromei        Nj,NJ              28 M         49:52.74 16:03 157/170   M25-29:18/18     25.87  
 353.Laura Sassano        ,                  28 F         50:22.99 16:12 196/237   F25-29:34/37     29.37  
 354.Lauren Cusano        Paramus,NJ         27 F         50:23.41 16:13 197/237   F25-29:35/37     29.37  
 355.Maura Barrett        Roseland,NJ        34 F         50:25.26 16:13 198/237   F30-34:24/26     29.55  
 356.Jacqueline Henderson Kearny,NJ          45 F         50:25.63 16:13 199/237   F45-49:17/21     31.49  
 357.Liam Gantz           Essex Fells,NJ     16 M         50:27.01 16:14 158/170   M15-19:28/28     27.15  
 358.Ilene Price          Livingston,NJ      47 F         50:53.84 16:22 200/237   F45-49:18/21     31.82  
 359.Arlene Leffler       Livingston,NJ      44 F         50:53.84 16:22 201/237   F40-44:29/35     30.93  
 360.Tami Peter           Edgewater,NJ       42 F         51:27.81 16:33 202/237   F40-44:30/35     30.11  
 361.Mary Diercksen       West Caldwell,NJ   53 F         51:43.33 16:38 203/237   F50-54:18/23     33.66  
 362.Chris Ippolito       Suffern,NY         42 M         52:00.61 16:44 159/170   M40-44:20/22     26.64  
 363.Susan Ramos          Haskell,NJ         55 F         52:05.41 16:45 204/237   F55-59:7/8       34.30  
 364.Virginia Walker      Little Falls,NJ    62 F         52:08.83 16:47 205/237   F60-64:5/7       37.74  
 365.Deidre Ackerson      Butler,NJ          26 F         52:09.88 16:47 206/237   F25-29:36/37     28.37  
 366.Josephine Mucciolo   Wood-ridge,NJ      49 F         52:12.36 16:48 207/237   F45-49:19/21     31.72  
 367.Donald Noone         Westfield,NJ       01 M         52:17.96 16:49 160/170   M 1- 9:1/2       37.80  
 368.Rosemarie Noone      Westfield,NJ       01 F         52:18.11 16:50 208/237   F 1- 9:2/3       39.03  
 369.Mary Pat Cardinale   Caldwell,NJ        54 F         52:44.77 16:58 209/237   F50-54:19/23     33.44  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 370.Kevin Barrett        West Caldwell,NJ   62 M         52:50.92 17:00 161/170   M60-64:4/4       30.89  
 371.Charlotte Barrett    Succasunna,NJ      62 F         52:51.37 17:00 210/237   F60-64:6/7       37.23  
 372.Pat Lewins           Tenafly,NJ         99 F         55:00.82 17:42 211/237   NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 373.Haide Hetrick        Chatham,NJ         68 F         55:00.92 17:42 212/237   F65-69:1/1       39.18  
 374.Kelly Rodriguez      Quakertown,PA      35 F         55:07.49 17:44 213/237   F35-39:17/17     27.11  
 375.Colleen Stevens      Quakertown,PA      34 F         55:07.94 17:44 214/237   F30-34:25/26     27.02  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 376.Steve Bezer          North Caldwell,NJ  55 M         55:55.68 18:00 162/170   M55-59:6/6       27.48  
 377.Maureen Bezer        North Caldwell,NJ  55 F         55:57.40 18:00 215/237   F55-59:8/8       31.93  
 378.Lauren Tiseo         West Caldwell,NJ   20 F         56:18.97 18:07 216/237   F20-24:21/23     26.29  
 379.Patricia Tiseo       West Caldwell,NJ   51 F         56:19.01 18:07 217/237   F50-54:20/23     30.14  
 380.Tricia Scanga        Verona,NJ          34 F         56:42.46 18:15 218/237   F30-34:26/26     26.27  
 381.Therese Kearns       Saddle Brook,NJ    42 F         56:44.44 18:15 219/237   F40-44:31/35     27.31  
 382.Eileen Marnell       Cedar Grove,NJ     49 F         57:45.18 18:35 220/237   F45-49:20/21     28.67  
 383.Ryan Cole            Whippany,NJ        31 M         58:46.44 18:54 163/170   M30-34:18/18     22.05  
 384.Patti Russo          Whippany,NJ        99 F         58:46.72 18:55 221/237   NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 385.Chris Catalano       West Easton,PA     43 M         58:47.31 18:55 164/170   M40-44:21/22     23.75  
 386.Hannah Amato         Hillsdale,NJ       18 F         58:58.87 18:58 222/237   F15-19:21/21     25.36  
 387.Maryann Braen        Parsippany,NJ      40 F         59:00.39 18:59 223/237   F40-44:32/35     25.92  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 388.Rosanna Galletley    Woodbridge,NJ      54 F         59:16.66 19:04 224/237   F50-54:21/23     29.75  
 389.Lenora Giunta        Woodbridge,NJ      52 F         59:18.50 19:05 225/237   F50-54:22/23     28.98  
 390.Tonianne Giunta      Woodbridge,NJ      23 F         59:29.32 19:08 226/237   F20-24:22/23     24.88  
 391.Jessica Bailey       Montclair,NJ       23 F         59:33.68 19:10 227/237   F20-24:23/23     24.85  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 392.Andrew Hutchinson    Essex Fells,NJ     12 M       1:03:40.96 20:29 165/170   M10-14:12/13     23.35  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/170     M 0- 0:0/9        0.00  
 394.Christopher Fusco    Essex Fells,NJ     13 M       1:03:49.81 20:32 166/170   M10-14:13/13     22.72  
 395.Eva Whelan           Essex Fells,NJ     9  F       1:03:51.11 20:33 228/237   F 1- 9:3/3       27.48  
 396.Maryann Hutchinson   Essex Fells,NJ     43 F       1:04:01.83 20:36 229/237   F40-44:33/35     24.38  
 397.Mariam Whelan        Essex Fells,NJ     42 F       1:04:02.42 20:36 230/237   F40-44:34/35     24.20  
 398.Colin Hutchinson     Essex Fells,NJ     7  M       1:04:04.22 20:37 167/170   M 1- 9:2/2       27.77  
 399.Peter Hutchinson     Essex Fells,NJ     43 M       1:04:04.41 20:37 168/170   M40-44:22/22     21.79  
 400.Elizabeth Zink-calla Glen Ridge,NJ      27 F       1:04:06.99 20:38 231/237   F25-29:37/37     23.08  
 401.Caroline Fusco       Essex Fells,NJ     10 F       1:04:06.99 20:38 232/237   F10-14:11/12     26.61  
 402.Beth Callahan        Essex Fells,NJ     44 F       1:04:08.04 20:38 233/237   F40-44:35/35     24.54  
 403.Steve Filipow        Fairfield,NJ       51 M       1:05:04.57 20:56 169/170   M50-54:19/19     22.85  
 404.Stephanie Filipow    Fairfield,NJ       13 F       1:05:05.86 20:57 234/237   F10-14:12/12     24.54  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 405.Mariann Kronyak      Carlstadt,NJ       46 F       1:06:27.36 21:23 235/237   F45-49:21/21     24.12  
 406.Debbie Yocum         Carlstadt,NJ       53 F       1:06:30.77 21:24 236/237   F50-54:23/23     26.17  
 407.Ellen Johnston       Verona,NJ          62 F       1:07:47.26 21:49 237/237   F60-64:7/7       29.03  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN    TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Daniel Kenny         North Caldwell,NJ  14 M            606   18:31.92   5:58
   2.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   38 M         U  362   18:58.02   6:06
   3.Jonah Gantz          Essex Fells,NJ     16 M            160   19:39.84   6:20
   4.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M         U  562   19:54.35   6:24
   5.Matthew Mitchell     Roseland,NJ        17 M            635   20:02.56   6:27
   6.Michael Steets       Roseland,NJ        16 M            367   20:06.58   6:28
   7.Gregory Clancy       Roseland,NJ        16 M            521   20:20.07   6:33
   8.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       50 M         U  539   20:23.25   6:34
   9.Tariq Mirza          Dumont,NJ          20 M            541   20:33.33   6:37
  10.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      48 M            415   20:43.01   6:40
CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN    TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jacquline O'toole    Cedar Grove,NJ     23 F            300   21:48.18   7:01
   2.Marcella Hourihan    Verona,NJ          42 F            523   22:50.80   7:21
   3.Rachel Yen           North Caldwell,NJ  17 F            640   23:04.98   7:26
   4.Jill First           West Orange,NJ     40 F            533   23:53.44   7:41
   5.Jamie Iannuzzi       Caldwell,NJ        17 F            518   23:54.91   7:42
   6.Julianne Curro       Roseland,NJ        16 F             96   23:56.10   7:42
   7.Maria Surmachevska   North Caldwell,NJ  15 F            641   23:56.56   7:42
   8.Kelli Cerniglia      Nutley,NJ          34 F            531   24:00.42   7:44
   9.Emma Olsson          Fairfield,NJ       14 F            298   24:08.06   7:46
  10.Andrea Rapuano       Caldwell,NJ        37 F            326   24:47.93   7:59
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN    TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M         U  562   19:54.35   6:24
   2.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       50 M         U  539   20:23.25   6:34
   3.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      48 M            415   20:43.01   6:40
   4.Regis Fernandez      Montclair,NJ       40 M            630   21:05.79   6:47
   5.Shawn Rudden         Caldwell,NJ        40 M            341   21:11.31   6:49
   6.Andrew Scott         Caldwell,NJ        46 M            605   21:45.59   7:00
   7.Rob Powers           Caldwell,NJ        43 M         U  319   22:09.19   7:08
   8.Bob Vanore           Fort Lee,NJ        53 M            506   22:55.29   7:23
   9.Rick Sibilia         Caldwell,NJ        42 M            573   23:24.92   7:32
  10.Matt Mclagan         Randolph,NJ        42 M            264   23:32.21   7:35
CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN    TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Marcella Hourihan    Verona,NJ          42 F            523   22:50.80   7:21
   2.Jill First           West Orange,NJ     40 F            533   23:53.44   7:41
   3.Jeanne Montemarano   Stanhope,NJ        49 F            270   26:30.65   8:32
   4.Janet Filipow        Fairfield,NJ       45 F            513   26:36.81   8:34
   5.Kathleen Barabas     New York,NY        47 F             20   26:52.71   8:39
   6.Bodi Degginger       Whippany,NJ        44 F            105   26:57.29   8:41
   7.Marisa Strippoli     Little Falls,NJ    40 F            524   27:57.61   9:00
   8.Mary Morris          Montville,NJ       57 F            279   27:58.81   9:00
   9.Amy Soroko           West Orange,NJ     41 F            364   28:00.80   9:01
  10.Debby Tedesco        Essex Fells,NJ     41 F            379   28:31.87   9:11

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donald Noone         Westfield,NJ       01 M  367       292   52:17.96  16:50   37.80%
   2.Colin Hutchinson     Essex Fells,NJ     7  M  398       208 1:04:04.22  20:37   27.77%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia Leroy          Maplewood,NJ       8  F  263       240   36:37.26  11:47   49.46%
   2.Rosemarie Noone      Westfield,NJ       01 F  368       293   52:18.11  16:50   39.03%
   3.Eva Whelan           Essex Fells,NJ     9  F  395       418 1:03:51.11  20:33   27.48%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Kenny         North Caldwell,NJ  14 M    1       606   18:31.92   5:58   76.57%
   2.Peter Norton         Essex Fells,NJ     14 M   68       607   24:58.60   8:02   56.81%
   3.Andrew Spero         Roseland,NJ        14 M  104       366   27:03.76   8:43   52.43%
   4.Justin Streets       Roseland,NJ        14 M  210       371   32:31.10  10:28   43.64%
   5.Ryan Stevens         West Caldwell,NJ   10 M  221       574   32:55.56  10:36   47.95%
   6.Paul Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       11 M  238       504   34:18.14  11:02   44.59%
   7.Stephen Schmidt      Roseland,NJ        14 M  276       351   38:20.10  12:20   37.02%
   8.Sal Grasso           Fairfield,NJ       14 M  283       179   39:56.53  12:51   35.53%
   9.Michael Scardena     Roseland,NJ        14 M  284       349   39:56.82  12:51   35.52%
  10.David Bezer          North Caldwell,NJ  14 M  336        38   49:01.13  15:47   28.95%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emma Olsson          Fairfield,NJ       14 F   52       298   24:08.06   7:46   65.11%
   2.Emma Evangelista     Essex  Fells,NJ    10 F   69       563   25:04.05   8:04   68.06%
   3.Kayla Pace           West Caldwell,NJ   14 F   72       639   25:16.85   8:08   62.15%
   4.Megan Cox            Roseland,NJ        13 F  141        89   28:58.64   9:20   55.12%
   5.Hayley Nagelberg     East Brunswick,NJ  13 F  150       540   29:33.68   9:31   54.03%
   6.Monica Krup          North Caldwell,NJ  14 F  163       232   30:13.47   9:44   51.99%
   7.Alysia Vega          Verona,NJ          13 F  196       397   31:56.24  10:17   50.01%
   8.Rebecca Bonder       West Caldwell,NJ   14 F  206       581   32:19.57  10:24   48.61%
   9.Jordan Schenker      West Caldwell,NJ   13 F  234       566   34:01.51  10:57   46.94%
  10.Elizabeth Coetzee    Blairstown,NJ      14 F  308        78   44:12.62  14:14   35.54%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonah Gantz          Essex Fells,NJ     16 M    3       160   19:39.84   6:20   69.65%
   2.Matthew Mitchell     Roseland,NJ        17 M    5       635   20:02.56   6:27   67.40%
   3.Michael Steets       Roseland,NJ        16 M    6       367   20:06.58   6:28   68.11%
   4.Gregory Clancy       Roseland,NJ        16 M    7       521   20:20.07   6:33   67.35%
   5.Thomas Mathews       West Caldwell,NJ   16 M   11       638   20:44.94   6:41   66.01%
   6.Jet Navia            Roseland,NJ        17 M   12       609   20:49.55   6:42   64.86%
   7.Sean Richards        Staten Island,NY   19 M   13       585   20:53.27   6:43   63.08%
   8.Brett Balter         Roseland,NJ        18 M   18        19   21:41.01   6:59   61.52%
   9.Michael Sylvestro    Fairfield,NJ       15 M   28       374   23:01.51   7:25   60.46%
  10.Ethan Meter          ,                  16 M   30       532   23:09.05   7:27   59.16%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rachel Yen           North Caldwell,NJ  17 F   29       640   23:04.98   7:26   65.49%
   2.Jamie Iannuzzi       Caldwell,NJ        17 F   45       518   23:54.91   7:42   63.21%
   3.Julianne Curro       Roseland,NJ        16 F   46        96   23:56.10   7:42   63.94%
   4.Maria Surmachevska   North Caldwell,NJ  15 F   48       641   23:56.56   7:42   64.73%
   5.Marissa Chambers     Clayton,NJ         19 F   63       535   24:48.14   7:59   59.91%
   6.Nicole Montemarano   Stanhope,NJ        18 F   75       271   25:21.93   8:10   58.98%
   7.Rebecca Nadeau       Little Egg Harb,NJ 18 F   89       285   26:29.65   8:32   56.47%
   8.Jessica Cranmer      Little Falls,NJ    18 F  108        90   27:15.93   8:47   54.87%
   9.Vanessa Collini      Fairfield,NJ       15 F  130        80   28:28.66   9:10   54.42%
  10.Nicole Roth          North Caldwell,NJ  17 F  136       522   28:47.10   9:16   52.52%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tariq Mirza          Dumont,NJ          20 M    9       541   20:33.33   6:37   63.44%
   2.Dmitri Lamianski     Bridgewater,NJ     20 M   22       584   22:16.64   7:10   58.53%
   3.Christopher D'ambros Freehold,NJ        21 M   54       101   24:10.13   7:47   53.58%
   4.John Hanrahan        North Caldwell,NJ  24 M   59       189   24:38.88   7:56   52.34%
   5.Vincent Femia        Harrington Park,NJ 24 M  148       146   29:24.79   9:28   43.86%
   6.Kyle Tallio          Norhtfield,NJ      22 M  212       376   32:31.66  10:28   39.67%
   7.Matthew Rossi        Chatham,NJ         23 M  269       339   37:05.75  11:56   34.77%
   8.Damian Gladysz       Cedar Grove,NJ     21 M  291       170   41:11.34  13:15   31.44%
   9.Joseph Dougherty     West Caldwell,NJ   24 M  320       580   46:19.75  14:55   27.84%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacquline O'toole    Cedar Grove,NJ     23 F   20       300   21:48.18   7:01   67.88%
   2.Elizabeth Johnson    Princeton,NJ       24 F   64       214   24:52.19   8:00   59.51%
   3.Caroline Hart        Butler,NJ          24 F   97    U  194   26:45.65   8:37   55.30%
   4.Jessica Del Vecchio  North Caldwell,NJ  22 F  107       107   27:12.40   8:45   54.40%
   5.Stephanie Lima       Barnegat,NJ        21 F  126       241   28:04.79   9:02   52.71%
   6.Natalie Casciola     Fairfield,NJ       24 F  184        70   31:09.16  10:02   47.51%
   7.Jade Di Ionno        West Caldwell,NJ   24 F  185       115   31:09.21  10:02   47.51%
   8.Lauren Goodwyn       Bloomfield,NJ      23 F  192       176   31:31.24  10:09   46.95%
   9.Rachel Bennet        Verona,NJ          24 F  193       538   31:54.31  10:16   46.39%
  10.Jessica Garcia       Matawan,NJ         23 F  217       162   32:37.36  10:30   45.37%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Drew Berner          Montclair,NJ       28 M   15        34   21:09.97   6:49   60.95%
   2.Adam Evertts         Princeton,NJ       27 M   23       137   22:25.20   7:13   57.54%
   3.E. Dennis Machado    North Arlington,NJ 29 M   24       250   22:27.10   7:14   57.51%
   4.Keith Morrissey      Nutley,NJ          29 M   26    U  280   22:52.03   7:22   56.46%
   5.Michael Smith        Garfield,NJ        28 M   60    U  360   24:41.36   7:57   52.25%
   6.Russell Fay          Caldwell,NJ        29 M   82       144   25:43.82   8:17   50.18%
   7.Edward Durkin        Caldwell,NJ        29 M  105       131   27:04.05   8:43   47.70%
   8.Kevin Blum           Caldwell,NJ        27 M  109        43   27:26.52   8:50   47.01%
   9.Micah-james Decouto  New Milford,NJ     28 M  128       104   28:20.93   9:07   45.51%
  10.David Narvaez        Roseland,NJ        29 M  149       604   29:31.80   9:30   43.72%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristen Schultz      Wayne,NJ           28 F   83       354   26:06.04   8:24   56.70%
   2.Cynthia Meyer        Nutley,NJ          25 F  115       268   27:49.15   8:57   53.20%
   3.Jenna Caprio         Roseland,NJ        26 F  116        65   27:49.54   8:57   53.19%
   4.Alison Schmieder     Montclair,NJ       27 F  117       352   27:50.39   8:58   53.16%
   5.Kaitlyn Costa        Hoboken,NJ         25 F  143        84   29:04.89   9:22   50.89%
   6.Donelle Bright       New Milford,NJ     26 F  162        49   30:09.38   9:42   49.08%
   7.Tara Luconi          Butler,NJ          26 F  181       246   30:59.57   9:59   47.75%
   8.Adela Gazaferi       Hawthorne,NJ       28 F  187       166   31:12.91  10:03   47.41%
   9.Sara Tarascavage     Lyndhurst,NJ       26 F  190       377   31:26.51  10:07   47.07%
  10.Natasha Hiden-burns  Verona,NJ          29 F  191       197   31:26.52  10:07   47.07%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Chianese       Roseland,NJ        32 M   17       648   21:21.35   6:52   60.88%
   2.Tim Daley            Riverdale,NJ       33 M   33       560   23:24.80   7:32   55.74%
   3.Andrew Krynicky      Caldwell,NJ        32 M   50       233   23:59.04   7:43   54.21%
   4.Jon Delrusso         Fairfield,NJ       34 M   53       108   24:08.17   7:46   54.32%
   5.Alan Paton           Jersey City,NJ     31 M   65       649   24:54.25   8:01   52.05%
   6.Joao Goncalves       Dover,NJ           32 M   70       174   25:05.65   8:05   51.81%
   7.Bradley Dyer         Essex Fells,NJ     34 M   86       132   26:11.20   8:26   50.06%
   8.John Piechta         Caldwell,NJ        32 M  106       316   27:05.93   8:43   47.98%
   9.John Morgan          North Caldwell,NJ  33 M  114       274   27:48.90   8:57   46.92%
  10.Musole Kambinda      Short Hills,NJ     30 M  120       221   27:53.05   8:58   46.38%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelli Cerniglia      Nutley,NJ          34 F   51       531   24:00.42   7:44   62.06%
   2.Kelly Juliano        West Caldwell,NJ   34 F   87       219   26:13.49   8:26   56.81%
   3.Michelle Sydlowski   Bedminster,NJ      30 F   94    U  373   26:41.45   8:35   55.47%
   4.Lauren Mavierer      Caldwell,NJ        33 F   98       637   26:47.58   8:37   55.48%
   5.Jennifer Dean        North Caldwell,NJ  31 F  119       103   27:51.28   8:58   53.19%
   6.Alyson Lio           Little Falls,NJ    34 F  127       589   28:15.56   9:06   52.72%
   7.Stacey Gadek         ,                  32 F  135       643   28:44.38   9:15   51.62%
   8.Jennifer Short       Chatham,NJ         34 F  142       356   28:59.84   9:20   51.38%
   9.Christi Anthony      Lake Hiawatha,NJ   33 F  147         7   29:14.91   9:25   50.82%
  10.Lauren Jacobs        Rutherford,NJ      30 F  155       526   29:49.46   9:36   49.64%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   38 M    2    U  362   18:58.02   6:06   70.91%
   2.Carlos Cadena        New York,NY        36 M   37        57   23:33.73   7:35   56.27%
   3.Adam Geher           West Caldwell,NJ   37 M   43       557   23:53.40   7:41   55.89%
   4.John Christiana      Caldwell,NJ        38 M   56        74   24:15.70   7:49   55.43%
   5.Robert Martzen       Nutley,NJ          36 M   61       258   24:46.40   7:58   53.52%
   6.William Wyrovsky     Marlboro,NJ        37 M   78       420   25:25.06   8:11   52.53%
   7.James Krynicky       Bedminster,NJ      35 M   95    U  234   26:42.14   8:36   49.36%
   8.Scott Moran          Montclair,NJ       36 M  103    U  273   27:02.14   8:42   49.04%
   9.John Amato           Hoboken,NJ         37 M  113         5   27:48.06   8:57   48.02%
  10.William Louer        Cedar Grove,NJ     36 M  157       245   29:55.27   9:38   44.31%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrea Rapuano       Caldwell,NJ        37 F   62       326   24:47.93   7:59   60.71%
   2.Helena Blumen        New York,NY        37 F   99        44   26:52.16   8:39   56.03%
   3.Melissa Gromek       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  39 F  110       181   27:44.53   8:56   54.81%
   4.Donna Fowler         Montclair,NJ       36 F  145       154   29:14.45   9:25   51.28%
   5.Tarcey Perini        North Caldwell,NJ  35 F  146       314   29:14.50   9:25   51.10%
   6.Stacy Collins        Caldwell,NJ        35 F  158        81   30:01.49   9:40   49.77%
   7.Carol Lau            Livingston,NJ      37 F  160       587   30:06.38   9:41   50.01%
   8.Melissa Schulte      Montclair,NJ       35 F  179       353   30:56.80   9:58   48.29%
   9.Stephanie Passaro    Wayne,NJ           38 F  188       307   31:19.12  10:05   48.29%
  10.Robyn Denicola       Landing,NJ         37 F  231       110   33:33.01  10:48   44.88%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Regis Fernandez      Montclair,NJ       40 M   14       630   21:05.79   6:47   64.70%
   2.Shawn Rudden         Caldwell,NJ        40 M   16       341   21:11.31   6:49   64.42%
   3.Rob Powers           Caldwell,NJ        43 M   21    U  319   22:09.19   7:08   63.02%
   4.Rick Sibilia         Caldwell,NJ        42 M   34       573   23:24.92   7:32   59.18%
   5.Matt Mclagan         Randolph,NJ        42 M   35       264   23:32.21   7:35   58.87%
   6.John Lery            Maplewood,NJ       41 M   36       586   23:33.38   7:35   58.38%
   7.Todd Greer           Cedar Grove,NJ     42 M   39       508   23:40.60   7:37   58.52%
   8.Juan Carlos Fernande Cedar Grove,NJ     40 M   40       147   23:43.66   7:38   57.53%
   9.Dennis Toggart       Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M   47       525   23:56.51   7:42   58.31%
  10.Gregory Liddy        South Orange,NJ    44 M   76       634   25:22.83   8:10   55.43%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marcella Hourihan    Verona,NJ          42 F   25       523   22:50.80   7:21   67.83%
   2.Jill First           West Orange,NJ     40 F   44       533   23:53.44   7:41   64.01%
   3.Bodi Degginger       Whippany,NJ        44 F  101       105   26:57.29   8:41   58.40%
   4.Marisa Strippoli     Little Falls,NJ    40 F  122       524   27:57.61   9:00   54.69%
   5.Amy Soroko           West Orange,NJ     41 F  124       364   28:00.80   9:01   54.94%
   6.Debby Tedesco        Essex Fells,NJ     41 F  133       379   28:31.87   9:11   53.94%
   7.Eileen O'toole       Cedar Grove,NJ     43 F  139       299   28:53.52   9:18   54.04%
   8.Liane Feyas          East Windsor,NJ    40 F  154       152   29:48.62   9:36   51.30%
   9.Beth Burke           Montclair,NJ       42 F  167       614   30:23.46   9:47   50.99%
  10.Elise Rouse          West Caldwell,NJ   42 F  173       340   30:37.34   9:51   50.60%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      48 M   10       415   20:43.01   6:40   70.06%
   2.Andrew Scott         Caldwell,NJ        46 M   19       605   21:45.59   7:00   65.67%
   3.Harry Haramis        Roseland,NJ        49 M   67       191   24:55.04   8:01   58.72%
   4.John Caggiano        Dobbs Ferry,NY     45 M   80        58   25:28.67   8:12   55.65%
   5.John Malone          Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M   84    U  561   26:08.24   8:25   54.24%
   6.Bill Hickey          Caldwell,NJ        46 M   96       196   26:43.50   8:36   53.47%
   7.John Liddin          Morristown,NJ      45 M  118       633   27:51.02   8:58   50.91%
   8.Allen Curtiss        West Caldwell,NJ   46 M  134       569   28:42.78   9:14   49.76%
   9.Donald Theobald      North Caldwell,NJ  46 M  152       577   29:41.91   9:34   48.11%
  10.Don Stevens          West Caldwell,NJ   49 M  222       575   32:55.82  10:36   44.43%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeanne Montemarano   Stanhope,NJ        49 F   90       270   26:30.65   8:32   62.47%
   2.Janet Filipow        Fairfield,NJ       45 F   93       513   26:36.81   8:34   59.67%
   3.Kathleen Barabas     New York,NY        47 F  100        20   26:52.71   8:39   60.25%
   4.Dena Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       46 F  172       502   30:36.43   9:51   52.38%
   5.Stephanie Bonder     West Caldwell,NJ   45 F  207       582   32:20.95  10:25   49.09%
   6.Elizabeth Bell       Verona,NJ          45 F  229       510   33:14.70  10:42   47.77%
   7.Maryanne Bugarin     West Orange,NJ     45 F  236        53   34:17.26  11:02   46.32%
   8.Denise Mendola       Roseland,NJ        46 F  244       267   34:31.61  11:07   46.43%
   9.Elaine Senenkel      ,                  46 F  258       576   35:49.82  11:32   44.74%
  10.Joanne Geller        West Orange,NJ     47 F  287       167   40:23.49  13:00   40.09%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       50 M    8    U  539   20:23.25   6:34   72.34%
   2.Bob Vanore           Fort Lee,NJ        53 M   27       506   22:55.29   7:23   65.93%
   3.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         51 M   55    U  109   24:13.68   7:48   61.37%
   4.Steve Gallo          West Caldwell,NJ   53 M   58       559   24:34.29   7:55   61.50%
   5.Gregory Reiser       Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M   74       331   25:18.54   8:09   59.23%
   6.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   53 M   77        59   25:22.94   8:10   59.54%
   7.Selin Milo           Caldwell,NJ        54 M   91       507   26:35.60   8:34   57.30%
   8.Greg Cemito          Newark,NJ          51 M  102       578   26:58.19   8:41   55.13%
   9.Doug Brandt          Verona,NJ          51 M  111       644   27:46.82   8:56   53.52%
  10.David Dalia          Pine Brook,NJ      54 M  129       100   28:22.29   9:08   53.71%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Regina Critchley     West Caldwell,NJ   51 F  138        93   28:50.77   9:17   58.84%
   2.Nina Peckman         Montclair,NJ       53 F  140       308   28:53.68   9:18   60.25%
   3.Marybeth Dibernard   Stanhope,NJ        50 F  153       116   29:42.42   9:34   56.43%
   4.Lori Marzella        Cedar Knolls,NJ    53 F  170       259   30:29.31   9:49   57.10%
   5.Carol Cooke          Essex Fells,NJ     50 F  177        83   30:50.95   9:56   54.34%
   6.Cathy Arcell         Caldwell,NJ        53 F  200         9   32:00.19  10:18   54.40%
   7.Mj Jolda-crawford    Essex Fells,NJ     51 F  235       218   34:03.15  10:58   49.85%
   8.Liz Gallo            West Caldwell,NJ   52 F  286       159   40:23.12  13:00   42.56%
   9.Dyan Moore           Carlstadt,NJ       52 F  298       272   42:14.84  13:36   40.69%
  10.Diana Critchlaw      Caldwell,NJ        50 F  300        92   42:57.77  13:50   39.02%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M    4    U  562   19:54.35   6:24   79.88%
   2.Edward Gold          Montclair,NJ       55 M   38       171   23:33.84   7:35   65.21%
   3.Robert Reiser        New York,NY        56 M   88       330   26:25.98   8:30   58.63%
   4.Carlo Morresi        Roseland,NJ        58 M  159       277   30:04.92   9:41   52.40%
   5.Douglas Smith        Montville,NJ       56 M  203    U  359   32:10.52  10:21   48.17%
   6.Steve Bezer          North Caldwell,NJ  55 M  376        37   55:55.68  18:00   27.48%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Morris          Montville,NJ       57 F  123       279   27:58.81   9:00   65.59%
   2.Stephanie Edwards    Morristown,NJ      57 F  176       133   30:46.78   9:54   59.62%
   3.Mary Messina         Belleville,NJ      55 F  232       602   33:41.89  10:51   53.02%
   4.Linda Pasarin        North Bergen,NJ    59 F  301       304   43:01.13  13:51   43.84%
   5.Constane Ferrante    Roseland,NJ        59 F  317       556   45:47.29  14:44   41.19%
   6.Grace Van Etten      Brookside,NJ       56 F  343       394   49:13.01  15:50   36.79%
   7.Susan Ramos          Haskell,NJ         55 F  363       325   52:05.41  16:46   34.30%
   8.Maureen Bezer        North Caldwell,NJ  55 F  377        36   55:57.40  18:01   31.93%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kem Hetnick          Chatham,NJ         64 M   57       612   24:25.26   7:52   68.06%
   2.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     62 M   71       555   25:12.75   8:07   64.75%
   3.Jeffrey Jacobs       South Orange,NJ    62 M  340    U  212   49:03.78  15:47   33.27%
   4.Kevin Barrett        West Caldwell,NJ   62 M  370        25   52:50.92  17:01   30.89%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  63 F  214    U  345   32:34.94  10:29   61.29%
   2.Sheree Bennett       Verona,NJ          63 F  224        30   32:58.11  10:37   60.57%
   3.Trish Verrone        Verona,NJ          60 F  315       399   45:43.66  14:43   41.83%
   4.Kathleen Buse        Lincoln Park,NJ    61 F  316        56   45:45.34  14:44   42.40%
   5.Virginia Walker      Little Falls,NJ    62 F  364       408   52:08.83  16:47   37.74%
   6.Charlotte Barrett    Succasunna,NJ      62 F  371        24   52:51.37  17:01   37.23%
   7.Ellen Johnston       Verona,NJ          62 F  407       217 1:07:47.26  21:49   29.03%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     65 M  199    U  265   31:58.05  10:17   52.47%
   2.Joe Burke            West Caldwell,NJ   69 M  216        55   32:36.98  10:30   53.43%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Haide Hetrick        Chatham,NJ         68 F  373       611   55:00.92  17:42   39.18%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE 75 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE 75 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Amengual        Montclair,NJ       99 M  194       519   31:54.64  10:16    0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  256       428   35:18.24  11:22    0.00%


CALDWELL COLLEGE AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Laure          North Caldwell,NJ  99 F  279       629   39:24.22  12:41    0.00%
   2.Pat Lewins           Tenafly,NJ         99 F  372       610   55:00.82  17:42    0.00%
   3.Patti Russo          Whippany,NJ        99 F  384       342   58:46.72  18:55    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M U  562   19:54.35   6:24 79.88%
   2.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       50 M U  539   20:23.25   6:34 72.34%
   3.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      48 M    415   20:43.01   6:40 70.06%
   4.Kem Hetnick          Chatham,NJ         64 M    612   24:25.26   7:52 68.06%
   5.Bob Vanore           Fort Lee,NJ        53 M    506   22:55.29   7:23 65.93%
   6.Andrew Scott         Caldwell,NJ        46 M    605   21:45.59   7:00 65.67%
   7.Edward Gold          Montclair,NJ       55 M    171   23:33.84   7:35 65.21%
   8.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     62 M    555   25:12.75   8:07 64.75%
   9.Regis Fernandez      Montclair,NJ       40 M    630   21:05.79   6:47 64.70%
  10.Shawn Rudden         Caldwell,NJ        40 M    341   21:11.31   6:49 64.42%
  11.Rob Powers           Caldwell,NJ        43 M U  319   22:09.19   7:08 63.02%
  12.Steve Gallo          West Caldwell,NJ   53 M    559   24:34.29   7:55 61.50%
  13.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         51 M U  109   24:13.68   7:48 61.37%
  14.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   53 M     59   25:22.94   8:10 59.54%
  15.Gregory Reiser       Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M    331   25:18.54   8:09 59.23%
  16.Rick Sibilia         Caldwell,NJ        42 M    573   23:24.92   7:32 59.18%
  17.Matt Mclagan         Randolph,NJ        42 M    264   23:32.21   7:35 58.87%
  18.Harry Haramis        Roseland,NJ        49 M    191   24:55.04   8:01 58.72%
  19.Robert Reiser        New York,NY        56 M    330   26:25.98   8:30 58.63%
  20.Todd Greer           Cedar Grove,NJ     42 M    508   23:40.60   7:37 58.52%
  21.John Lery            Maplewood,NJ       41 M    586   23:33.38   7:35 58.38%
  22.Dennis Toggart       Cedar Grove,NJ     43 M    525   23:56.51   7:42 58.31%
  23.Juan Carlos Fernande Cedar Grove,NJ     40 M    147   23:43.66   7:38 57.53%
  24.Selin Milo           Caldwell,NJ        54 M    507   26:35.60   8:34 57.30%
  25.John Caggiano        Dobbs Ferry,NY     45 M     58   25:28.67   8:12 55.65%
  26.Gregory Liddy        South Orange,NJ    44 M    634   25:22.83   8:10 55.43%
  27.Greg Cemito          Newark,NJ          51 M    578   26:58.19   8:41 55.13%
  28.John Malone          Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M U  561   26:08.24   8:25 54.24%
  29.David Dalia          Pine Brook,NJ      54 M    100   28:22.29   9:08 53.71%
  30.Richard Tisdale      West Orange,NJ     40 M    382   25:27.14   8:12 53.63%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Marcella Hourihan    Verona,NJ          42 F    523   22:50.80   7:21 67.83%
   2.Mary Morris          Montville,NJ       57 F    279   27:58.81   9:00 65.59%
   3.Jill First           West Orange,NJ     40 F    533   23:53.44   7:41 64.01%
   4.Jeanne Montemarano   Stanhope,NJ        49 F    270   26:30.65   8:32 62.47%
   5.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  63 F U  345   32:34.94  10:29 61.29%
   6.Sheree Bennett       Verona,NJ          63 F     30   32:58.11  10:37 60.57%
   7.Kathleen Barabas     New York,NY        47 F     20   26:52.71   8:39 60.25%
   8.Nina Peckman         Montclair,NJ       53 F    308   28:53.68   9:18 60.25%
   9.Janet Filipow        Fairfield,NJ       45 F    513   26:36.81   8:34 59.67%
  10.Stephanie Edwards    Morristown,NJ      57 F    133   30:46.78   9:54 59.62%
  11.Regina Critchley     West Caldwell,NJ   51 F     93   28:50.77   9:17 58.84%
  12.Bodi Degginger       Whippany,NJ        44 F    105   26:57.29   8:41 58.40%
  13.Lori Marzella        Cedar Knolls,NJ    53 F    259   30:29.31   9:49 57.10%
  14.Marybeth Dibernard   Stanhope,NJ        50 F    116   29:42.42   9:34 56.43%
  15.Amy Soroko           West Orange,NJ     41 F    364   28:00.80   9:01 54.94%
  16.Marisa Strippoli     Little Falls,NJ    40 F    524   27:57.61   9:00 54.69%
  17.Cathy Arcell         Caldwell,NJ        53 F      9   32:00.19  10:18 54.40%
  18.Carol Cooke          Essex Fells,NJ     50 F     83   30:50.95   9:56 54.34%
  19.Eileen O'toole       Cedar Grove,NJ     43 F    299   28:53.52   9:18 54.04%
  20.Debby Tedesco        Essex Fells,NJ     41 F    379   28:31.87   9:11 53.94%
  21.Mary Messina         Belleville,NJ      55 F    602   33:41.89  10:51 53.02%
  22.Dena Filipow         Fairfield,NJ       46 F    502   30:36.43   9:51 52.38%
  23.Liane Feyas          East Windsor,NJ    40 F    152   29:48.62   9:36 51.30%
  24.Beth Burke           Montclair,NJ       42 F    614   30:23.46   9:47 50.99%
  25.Denise Malone        Little Falls,NJ    43 F    252   30:39.86   9:52 50.92%
  26.Elise Rouse          West Caldwell,NJ   42 F    340   30:37.34   9:51 50.60%
  27.Mj Jolda-crawford    Essex Fells,NJ     51 F    218   34:03.15  10:58 49.85%
  28.Stephanie Bonder     West Caldwell,NJ   45 F    582   32:20.95  10:25 49.09%
  29.Dana Waldron         Caldwell,NJ        43 F    407   32:12.95  10:22 48.47%
  30.Rosann De Mattheis   North Caldwell,NJ  41 F    102   32:12.29  10:22 47.79%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      59 M U  562   19:54.35   6:24 79.88%
   2.Daniel Kenny         North Caldwell,NJ  14 M    606   18:31.92   5:58 76.57%
   3.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       50 M U  539   20:23.25   6:34 72.34%
   4.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   38 M U  362   18:58.02   6:06 70.91%
   5.Steve Wells          Woodbridge,NJ      48 M    415   20:43.01   6:40 70.06%
   6.Jonah Gantz          Essex Fells,NJ     16 M    160   19:39.84   6:20 69.65%
   7.Michael Steets       Roseland,NJ        16 M    367   20:06.58   6:28 68.11%
   8.Kem Hetnick          Chatham,NJ         64 M    612   24:25.26   7:52 68.06%
   9.Matthew Mitchell     Roseland,NJ        17 M    635   20:02.56   6:27 67.40%
  10.Gregory Clancy       Roseland,NJ        16 M    521   20:20.07   6:33 67.35%
  11.Thomas Mathews       West Caldwell,NJ   16 M    638   20:44.94   6:41 66.01%
  12.Bob Vanore           Fort Lee,NJ        53 M    506   22:55.29   7:23 65.93%
  13.Andrew Scott         Caldwell,NJ        46 M    605   21:45.59   7:00 65.67%
  14.Edward Gold          Montclair,NJ       55 M    171   23:33.84   7:35 65.21%
  15.Jet Navia            Roseland,NJ        17 M    609   20:49.55   6:42 64.86%
  16.Vincent Dahmen       West Orange,NJ     62 M    555   25:12.75   8:07 64.75%
  17.Regis Fernandez      Montclair,NJ       40 M    630   21:05.79   6:47 64.70%
  18.Shawn Rudden         Caldwell,NJ        40 M    341   21:11.31   6:49 64.42%
  19.Tariq Mirza          Dumont,NJ          20 M    541   20:33.33   6:37 63.44%
  20.Sean Richards        Staten Island,NY   19 M    585   20:53.27   6:43 63.08%
  21.Rob Powers           Caldwell,NJ        43 M U  319   22:09.19   7:08 63.02%
  22.Brett Balter         Roseland,NJ        18 M     19   21:41.01   6:59 61.52%
  23.Steve Gallo          West Caldwell,NJ   53 M    559   24:34.29   7:55 61.50%
  24.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         51 M U  109   24:13.68   7:48 61.37%
  25.Drew Berner          Montclair,NJ       28 M     34   21:09.97   6:49 60.95%
  26.Chris Chianese       Roseland,NJ        32 M    648   21:21.35   6:52 60.88%
  27.Michael Sylvestro    Fairfield,NJ       15 M    374   23:01.51   7:25 60.46%
  28.Joseph Calabrese     West Caldwell,NJ   53 M     59   25:22.94   8:10 59.54%
  29.Gregory Reiser       Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M    331   25:18.54   8:09 59.23%
  30.Rick Sibilia         Caldwell,NJ        42 M    573   23:24.92   7:32 59.18%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Emma Evangelista     Essex  Fells,NJ    10 F    563   25:04.05   8:04 68.06%
   2.Jacquline O'toole    Cedar Grove,NJ     23 F    300   21:48.18   7:01 67.88%
   3.Marcella Hourihan    Verona,NJ          42 F    523   22:50.80   7:21 67.83%
   4.Mary Morris          Montville,NJ       57 F    279   27:58.81   9:00 65.59%
   5.Rachel Yen           North Caldwell,NJ  17 F    640   23:04.98   7:26 65.49%
   6.Emma Olsson          Fairfield,NJ       14 F    298   24:08.06   7:46 65.11%
   7.Maria Surmachevska   North Caldwell,NJ  15 F    641   23:56.56   7:42 64.73%
   8.Jill First           West Orange,NJ     40 F    533   23:53.44   7:41 64.01%
   9.Julianne Curro       Roseland,NJ        16 F     96   23:56.10   7:42 63.94%
  10.Jamie Iannuzzi       Caldwell,NJ        17 F    518   23:54.91   7:42 63.21%
  11.Jeanne Montemarano   Stanhope,NJ        49 F    270   26:30.65   8:32 62.47%
  12.Kayla Pace           West Caldwell,NJ   14 F    639   25:16.85   8:08 62.15%
  13.Kelli Cerniglia      Nutley,NJ          34 F    531   24:00.42   7:44 62.06%
  14.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  63 F U  345   32:34.94  10:29 61.29%
  15.Andrea Rapuano       Caldwell,NJ        37 F    326   24:47.93   7:59 60.71%
  16.Sheree Bennett       Verona,NJ          63 F     30   32:58.11  10:37 60.57%
  17.Nina Peckman         Montclair,NJ       53 F    308   28:53.68   9:18 60.25%
  18.Kathleen Barabas     New York,NY        47 F     20   26:52.71   8:39 60.25%
  19.Marissa Chambers     Clayton,NJ         19 F    535   24:48.14   7:59 59.91%
  20.Janet Filipow        Fairfield,NJ       45 F    513   26:36.81   8:34 59.67%
  21.Stephanie Edwards    Morristown,NJ      57 F    133   30:46.78   9:54 59.62%
  22.Elizabeth Johnson    Princeton,NJ       24 F    214   24:52.19   8:00 59.51%
  23.Nicole Montemarano   Stanhope,NJ        18 F    271   25:21.93   8:10 58.98%
  24.Regina Critchley     West Caldwell,NJ   51 F     93   28:50.77   9:17 58.84%
  25.Bodi Degginger       Whippany,NJ        44 F    105   26:57.29   8:41 58.40%
  26.Lori Marzella        Cedar Knolls,NJ    53 F    259   30:29.31   9:49 57.10%
  27.Kelly Juliano        West Caldwell,NJ   34 F    219   26:13.49   8:26 56.81%
  28.Kristen Schultz      Wayne,NJ           28 F    354   26:06.04   8:24 56.70%
  29.Rebecca Nadeau       Little Egg Harb,NJ 18 F    285   26:29.65   8:32 56.47%
  30.Marybeth Dibernard   Stanhope,NJ        50 F    116   29:42.42   9:34 56.43%