BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K

Race Date:4-16-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      32 M         17:09.87  5:31 1/199     M30-34:1/25      75.75  
   2.Sean Casey           Hatfield,PA        22 M         18:34.67  5:58 2/199     M20-24:1/4       69.47  
   3.James Dawsen         Hellertown,PA      31 M         18:34.89  5:58 3/199     M30-34:2/25      69.76  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         39 M         18:47.06  6:02 4/199     M35-39:1/20      72.13  
   5.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        16 M         18:58.08  6:06 5/199     M15-19:1/10      72.20  
   6.Zach Smith           Doylestown,PA      23 M         18:59.62  6:06 6/199     M20-24:2/4       67.92  
   7.Tim White            Chalfont,PA        33 M U       19:09.26  6:09 7/199     M30-34:3/25      68.13  
   8.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M         19:13.01  6:11 8/199     M45-49:1/21      76.14  
   9.Stephen Bayer        Perkasie,PA        28 M         19:24.61  6:14 9/199     M25-29:1/15      66.47  
  10.David Cangelose      Warwick,PA         19 M         19:44.43  6:21 10/199    M15-19:2/10      66.75  
  11.Johnny King-marino   Doylestown,PA      50 M         19:56.57  6:25 11/199    M50-54:1/17      73.95  
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/199     M 0- 0:0/9        0.00  
  13.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F U       20:16.06  6:31 1/175     F50-54:1/12      87.01  
  14.Paul Micklos         Willow Grove,PA    33 M         20:25.95  6:34 12/199    M30-34:4/25      63.87  
  15.Chad Watters         Jamison,PA         35 M         20:29.81  6:35 13/199    M35-39:2/20      64.30  
  16.Megan D'archangelo   Furlong,PA         29 F         20:39.53  6:38 2/175     F25-29:1/21      71.64  
  17.Alex Mccampbell      Chalfont,PA        37 M         20:47.28  6:41 14/199    M35-39:3/20      64.23  
  18.Brian Novick         Furlong,PA         29 M         20:51.74  6:42 15/199    M25-29:2/15      61.89  
  19.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      58 M         20:53.42  6:43 16/199    M55-59:1/9       75.45  
  20.Michael Pond         Doylestown,PA      47 M         21:01.26  6:45 17/199    M45-49:2/21      68.51  
  21.Stephen Bolton       Doylestown,PA      12 M         21:06.20  6:47 18/199    M12-14:1/18      70.46  
  22.Daniel Bolton        Doylestown,PA      12 M         21:09.98  6:48 19/199    M12-14:2/18      70.25  
  23.Vince Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    33 M         21:12.29  6:49 20/199    M30-34:5/25      61.54  
  24.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M U       21:15.76  6:50 21/199    M55-59:2/9       72.89  
  25.Ben Phipps           New Hope,PA        32 M         21:16.59  6:50 22/199    M30-34:6/25      61.11  
  26.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      14 M         21:19.20  6:51 23/199    M12-14:3/18      66.56  
  27.Matt Santini         Havertown,PA       28 M         21:25.39  6:53 24/199    M25-29:3/15      60.22  
  28.Anthony Cicero       Doylestown,PA      17 M         21:30.46  6:55 25/199    M15-19:3/10      62.80  
  29.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M         21:32.90  6:56 26/199    M60-64:1/5       74.43  
  30.Tyler Yuraszeck      Furlong,PA         13 M         21:35.39  6:56 27/199    M12-14:4/18      67.18  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  31.James Lrnczycki      Furlong,PA         30 M         21:48.60  7:01 28/199    M30-34:7/25      59.30  
  32.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      43 M         22:04.93  7:06 29/199    M40-44:1/22      63.22  
  33.Christopher Robold   Bensalem,PA        43 M         22:08.11  7:07 30/199    M40-44:2/22      63.07  
  34.David Bolton         Doylestown,PA      43 M         22:08.68  7:07 31/199    M40-44:3/22      63.04  
  35.Jake Sauers          Warrington,PA      10 M         22:08.81  7:07 32/199    M 1-11:1/25      71.29  
  36.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    24 F U       22:11.79  7:08 3/175     F20-24:1/10      66.68  
  37.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      51 M         22:13.48  7:09 33/199    M50-54:2/17      66.90  
  38.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     51 F         22:19.56  7:11 4/175     F50-54:2/12      76.03  
  39.Mike Wilson          Collegeville,PA    35 M         22:26.58  7:13 34/199    M35-39:4/20      58.72  
  40.Jeff Norcross        Jamison,PA         34 M         22:33.18  7:15 35/199    M30-34:8/25      58.13  
  41.Michael Mulchy       Doylestown,PA      42 M         22:39.35  7:17 36/199    M40-44:4/22      61.16  
  42.Vincent Stout        Perkasie,PA        27 M         22:44.58  7:19 37/199    M25-29:4/15      56.72  
  43.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         42 M         22:46.09  7:19 38/199    M40-44:5/22      60.86  
  44.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      31 F         22:49.87  7:20 5/175     F30-34:1/26      64.90  
  45.Bradly Loescher      Yardley,PA         46 M         22:51.84  7:21 39/199    M45-49:3/21      62.50  
  46.Kevin Black          Doylestown,PA      31 M         22:53.46  7:22 40/199    M30-34:9/25      56.63  
  47.Robert Robinson      Doylestown,PA      38 M         22:54.07  7:22 41/199    M35-39:5/20      58.72  
  48.Walter Mushitz       Easton,PA          50 M         23:01.10  7:24 42/199    M50-54:3/17      64.07  
  49.Tim Godin            Yardley,PA         44 M         23:01.59  7:24 43/199    M40-44:6/22      61.10  
  50.Brian Patterson      Newtown,PA         41 M         23:08.94  7:27 44/199    M40-44:7/22      59.41  
  51.Greg Jarratt         Sellersville,PA    24 M         23:12.90  7:28 45/199    M20-24:3/4       55.57  
  52.Shawn Mccollum       Warrington,PA      16 M         23:15.97  7:29 46/199    M15-19:4/10      58.87  
  53.Jake Novroski        Furlong,PA         11 M         23:17.16  7:29 47/199    M 1-11:2/25      65.68  
  54.Matt Krince          Levittown,PA       29 M         23:17.32  7:29 48/199    M25-29:5/15      55.44  
  55.Peter Mandes         Warminster,PA      33 M         23:17.86  7:29 49/199    M30-34:10/25     56.01  
  56.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      54 M         23:20.29  7:30 50/199    M50-54:4/17      65.30  
  57.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          58 M         23:23.52  7:31 51/199    M55-59:3/9       67.38  
  58.Rev Rhodes           Doylestown,PA      58 M         23:25.71  7:32 52/199    M55-59:4/9       67.28  
  59.Sarah Romanus        Doylestown,PA      14 F         23:28.21  7:33 6/175     F12-14:1/15      66.95  
  60.Chris Lear           Newtown,PA         31 M         23:37.14  7:36 53/199    M30-34:11/25     54.88  
  61.Jason Obetz          Doylestown,PA      42 M         23:37.92  7:36 54/199    M40-44:8/22      58.63  
  62.William Belmonte     North Wales,PA     29 M         23:41.77  7:37 55/199    M25-29:6/15      54.49  
  63.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M         23:42.14  7:37 56/199    M45-49:4/21      59.81  
  64.Whitney Belmonte     North Wales,PA     29 F         23:52.47  7:41 7/175     F25-29:2/21      61.99  
  65.Christian Laird      Chalfont,PA        16 M         23:53.73  7:41 57/199    M15-19:5/10      57.32  
  66.Jill Czahor          North Wales,PA     34 F         23:56.29  7:42 8/175     F30-34:2/26      62.24  
  67.Louis Coppens        Warminster,OR      68 M         23:57.66  7:42 58/199    M65-69:1/4       71.98  
  68.Caitlin Shewbrooks   Furlong,PA         14 F         24:01.66  7:44 9/175     F12-14:2/15      65.40  
  69.Sally Mcdonough      Doylestown,PA      14 F         24:05.55  7:45 10/175    F12-14:3/15      65.22  
  70.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 49 F         24:11.43  7:47 11/175    F45-49:1/19      68.46  
  71.Kaelyn Vitale        Doylestown,PA      15 F         24:13.34  7:47 12/175    F15-19:1/5       63.98  
  72.Larry Werner         Quakertown,PA      33 M         24:13.87  7:47 59/199    M30-34:12/25     53.86  
  73.Jeff Denlinger       Newtown,PA         54 M         24:15.26  7:48 60/199    M50-54:5/17      62.83  
  74.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        59 F         24:16.65  7:48 13/175    F55-59:1/4       77.69  
  75.Conor Matthews       Doylestown,PA      10 M         24:17.99  7:49 61/199    M 1-11:3/25      64.97  
  76.Josh Wilson          Warminster,PA      33 M         24:18.80  7:49 62/199    M30-34:13/25     53.67  
  77.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         51 M         24:19.52  7:49 63/199    M50-54:6/17      61.12  
  78.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      41 M         24:19.85  7:49 64/199    M40-44:9/22      56.52  
  79.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        51 F         24:23.76  7:51 14/175    F50-54:3/12      69.58  
  80.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      57 M         24:27.76  7:52 65/199    M55-59:5/9       63.89  
  81.Elizabeth Funseth    Pipersville,PA     34 F         24:32.65  7:53 15/175    F30-34:3/26      60.70  
  82.Michael O Gara       Sellersville,PA    29 M         24:33.66  7:54 66/199    M25-29:7/15      52.57  
  83.William Bak          Doylestown,PA      47 M         24:34.38  7:54 67/199    M45-49:5/21      58.60  
  84.Stanley Jaroszewski  Doylestown,PA      42 M         24:41.36  7:56 68/199    M40-44:10/22     56.12  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  85.Brad Sheldon         Furlong,PA         47 M         24:52.90  8:00 69/199    M45-49:6/21      57.88  
  86.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         14 F         24:53.95  8:00 16/175    F12-14:4/15      63.11  
  87.Matthew Kilroy       Media,PA           27 M         24:56.27  8:01 70/199    M25-29:8/15      51.73  
  88.John Fellin          Doylestown,PA      51 M         25:02.80  8:03 71/199    M50-54:7/17      59.36  
  89.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      54 F         25:04.57  8:04 17/175    F50-54:4/12      70.33  
  90.Joe Marucci          Warrington,PA      41 M         25:05.13  8:04 72/199    M40-44:11/22     54.82  
  91.Dennis Dougherty     Richboro,PA        35 M         25:06.45  8:04 73/199    M35-39:6/20      52.49  
  92.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        30 F         25:09.19  8:05 18/175    F30-34:4/26      58.86  
  93.Nathan Mackouse      Furlong,PA         11 M         25:10.52  8:06 74/199    M 1-11:4/25      60.75  
  94.Chris Patton         Furlong,PA         50 M         25:12.76  8:06 75/199    M50-54:8/17      58.49  
  95.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         47 M         25:19.92  8:09 76/199    M45-49:7/21      56.85  
  96.Alexander Van Houten Warrington,PA      18 M         25:24.92  8:10 77/199    M15-19:6/10      52.49  
  97.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      42 F         25:25.75  8:11 19/175    F40-44:1/23      60.94  
  98.Carle Tilghman       Southampton,PA     27 F         25:26.61  8:11 20/175    F25-29:3/21      58.17  
  99.Brian Sauers         Warrington,PA      42 M         25:29.00  8:12 78/199    M40-44:12/22     54.37  
 100.Brian Geer           Philadelphia,PA    39 M         25:34.11  8:13 79/199    M35-39:7/20      52.99  
 101.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      49 M         25:35.49  8:14 80/199    M45-49:8/21      57.17  
 102.Seth Kempke          Furlong,PA         14 M         25:37.27  8:14 81/199    M12-14:5/18      55.38  
 103.Denise Jordan-bear   Jamison,PA         44 F         25:38.68  8:15 21/175    F40-44:2/23      61.38  
 104.Wes Paskewich        Abington,PA        32 M         25:49.88  8:18 82/199    M30-34:14/25     50.33  
 105.Steven Finn          Ivyland,PA         50 M         25:50.11  8:18 83/199    M50-54:9/17      57.08  
 106.Daniel Carrol        Philadelphia,PA    67 M         25:52.14  8:19 84/199    M65-69:2/4       66.05  
 107.Mike Milwrick        Furlong,PA         31 M         25:53.45  8:19 85/199    M30-34:15/25     50.06  
 108.Frank Donovan        Dolystown,PA       53 M         25:59.63  8:21 86/199    M50-54:10/17     58.14  
 109.Kate Mcdonnell       Lambertville,NJ    30 F         26:03.03  8:23 22/175    F30-34:5/26      56.83  
 110.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     39 M         26:04.51  8:23 87/199    M35-39:8/20      51.96  
 111.Dominic Mcgraw       Doylestown,PA      27 M         26:07.89  8:24 88/199    M25-29:9/15      49.37  
 112.Chris Ott            Furlong,PA         37 M         26:14.74  8:26 89/199    M35-39:9/20      50.87  
 113.Tyler Kurman         Furlong,PA         8  M         26:15.39  8:27 90/199    M 1-11:5/25      64.82  
 114.Jack Mcdonough       Doylestown,PA      12 M         26:16.83  8:27 91/199    M12-14:6/18      56.58  
 115.Dylan Friedman       Furlong,PA         10 M U       26:21.93  8:29 92/199    M 1-11:6/25      59.88  
 116.Hank Mcdonough       Doylestown,PA      9  M         26:24.14  8:29 93/199    M 1-11:7/25      61.96  
 117.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         40 F         26:25.93  8:30 23/175    F40-44:3/23      57.86  
 118.Jakob Lowenthal      Jamison,PA         11 M         26:26.43  8:30 94/199    M 1-11:8/25      57.85  
 119.Steven Casey         Hatfield,PA        49 M         26:32.24  8:32 95/199    M45-49:9/21      55.13  
 120.Jeffrey Wexler       Jamison,PA         13 M         26:42.96  8:35 96/199    M12-14:7/18      54.29  
 121.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      54 M         26:43.17  8:35 97/199    M50-54:11/17     57.03  
 122.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      37 F         26:50.18  8:38 24/175    F35-39:1/13      56.10  
 123.Larry Coleman        Jamison,PA         54 M         26:50.80  8:38 98/199    M50-54:12/17     56.76  
 124.Andrew Pond          Doylestown,PA      14 M         27:01.86  8:42 99/199    M12-14:8/18      52.49  
 125.Clinton Polchan      Doylestown,PA      33 M         27:02.99  8:42 100/199   M30-34:16/25     48.24  
 126.Charles Eldering     Furlong,PA         51 M         27:06.46  8:43 101/199   M50-54:13/17     54.85  
 127.Gavin Pettigrew      ,                  9  M         27:06.99  8:43 102/199   M 1-11:9/25      60.33  
 128.Kristen Danieluk     Pennington,NJ      39 F         27:10.90  8:44 25/175    F35-39:2/13      55.94  
 129.Kenneth Formicola    Warrington,PA      47 M         27:11.44  8:45 103/199   M45-49:10/21     52.96  
 130.Melissa Pettigrew    Furlong,PA         41 F         27:11.46  8:45 26/175    F40-44:4/23      56.60  
 131.Shannon Jefferson    New Hope,PA        35 F         27:11.50  8:45 27/175    F35-39:3/13      54.96  
 132.Howard Shotz         Doylestown,PA      44 M         27:12.17  8:45 104/199   M40-44:13/22     51.72  
 133.Debbie Petrone       Doylestown,PA      46 F         27:17.46  8:47 28/175    F45-49:2/19      58.74  
 134.Jennifer Pond        Doylestown,PA      44 F         27:17.58  8:47 29/175    F40-44:5/23      57.68  
 135.Kathy Zarett         Jamison,PA         41 F         27:18.30  8:47 30/175    F40-44:6/23      56.36  
 136.Joe Thim             Quakertown,PA      37 M         27:19.07  8:47 105/199   M35-39:10/20     48.87  
 137.Ben Havrin           Ivyland,PA         14 M         27:30.96  8:51 106/199   M12-14:9/18      51.57  
 138.Tim Hodgson          Furlong,PA         42 M         27:32.38  8:51 107/199   M40-44:14/22     50.31  
 139.Michelle Pond        Doylestown,PA      11 F         27:37.20  8:53 31/175    F 1-11:1/22      60.25  
 140.Amy Logue            Doylestown,PA      41 F         27:41.23  8:54 32/175    F40-44:7/23      55.58  
 141.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      64 M         27:41.93  8:54 108/199   M60-64:2/5       60.01  
 142.John Baker           Chalfont,PA        57 M         27:42.31  8:55 109/199   M55-59:6/9       56.41  
 143.Erin Schick          Furlong,PA         9  F         27:43.68  8:55 33/175    F 1-11:2/22      63.29  
 144.Erin Maguire         ,                  14 F         27:44.62  8:55 34/175    F12-14:5/15      56.64  
 145.Greg Grace           Wash. Crossing,PA  54 M         27:46.60  8:56 110/199   M50-54:14/17     54.86  
 146.Steve Klayman        East Greenville,PA 39 M         27:49.25  8:57 111/199   M35-39:11/20     48.70  
 147.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     46 F         27:52.12  8:58 35/175    F45-49:3/19      57.52  
 148.Joe Zator            Bethelhem,PA       29 M         27:55.39  8:59 112/199   M25-29:10/15     46.24  
 149.Kevin Green          Doylestown,PA      45 M         27:56.49  8:59 113/199   M45-49:11/21     50.74  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 150.Kara Klayman         East Greenville,PA 39 F         27:58.94  9:00 36/175    F35-39:4/13      54.34  
 151.Ned Obrien           Doylestown,PA      49 M         28:02.12  9:01 114/199   M45-49:12/21     52.19  
 152.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         12 M         28:06.13  9:02 115/199   M12-14:10/18     52.92  
 153.Mark Hayden          Doylestown,PA      28 M         28:07.45  9:03 116/199   M25-29:11/15     45.87  
 154.Sommer Swasey        Jamison,PA         13 F         28:13.21  9:04 37/175    F12-14:6/15      56.60  
 155.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      63 M         28:19.52  9:06 117/199   M60-64:3/5       58.15  
 156.Lisa Schick          Furlong,PA         41 F         28:23.28  9:08 38/175    F40-44:8/23      54.21  
 157.Brian Fellin         Doylestown,PA      48 M         28:23.84  9:08 118/199   M45-49:13/21     51.11  
 158.Chris Frasby         ,                  14 M         28:25.09  9:08 119/199   M12-14:11/18     49.93  
 159.Michelle Kalayjian   Newtown,PA         44 F         28:28.08  9:09 39/175    F40-44:9/23      55.29  
 160.Garrett Wholf        Furlong,PA         12 M         28:28.32  9:09 120/199   M12-14:12/18     52.23  
 161.Kasey Black          Doylestown,PA      30 F         28:30.68  9:10 40/175    F30-34:6/26      51.92  
 162.Kristine Hopkins     Doylestown,PA      33 F         28:30.70  9:10 41/175    F30-34:7/26      52.13  
 163.Bridget Casey        Hatfield,PA        11 F         28:35.95  9:12 42/175    F 1-11:3/22      58.19  
 164.Benjamin Troth       Furlong,PA         9  M         28:41.86  9:14 121/199   M 1-11:10/25     57.00  
 165.Kayla Maerz          Chalfont,PA        10 F         28:41.98  9:14 43/175    F 1-11:4/22      59.45  
 166.Chris Zucchero       Doylestown,PA      31 M         28:43.64  9:14 122/199   M30-34:17/25     45.12  
 167.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      61 M         28:44.97  9:15 123/199   M60-64:4/5       56.28  
 168.Mike Orourke         Doylestown,PA      49 M         28:45.84  9:15 124/199   M45-49:14/21     50.87  
 169.Bridget Orourke      Doylestown,PA      12 F         28:45.89  9:15 44/175    F12-14:7/15      56.60  
 170.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      60 F         28:46.01  9:15 45/175    F60-64:1/5       66.49  
 171.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      67 M         28:47.55  9:16 125/199   M65-69:3/4       59.34  
 172.Eleanor Donahue      Warrington,PA      13 F         28:49.38  9:16 46/175    F12-14:8/15      55.42  
 173.Matthew Bortolotti   Furlong,PA         10 M         28:50.28  9:16 126/199   M 1-11:11/25     54.75  
 174.Emma Ferguson        New Hope,PA        30 F         28:50.40  9:16 47/175    F30-34:8/26      51.33  
 175.Jodi Hursh           Jamison,PA         34 F         29:03.10  9:21 48/175    F30-34:9/26      51.28  
 176.Bridget Loftus       Jamison,PA         33 F         29:03.24  9:21 49/175    F30-34:10/26     51.16  
 177.Egan Smith           Jamison,PA         9  M         29:03.37  9:21 127/199   M 1-11:12/25     56.30  
 178.Kristin Bellino      Ambler,PA          28 F         29:03.62  9:21 50/175    F25-29:4/21      50.93  
 179.Matthew Czerwinski   Doylestown,PA      12 M         29:04.41  9:21 128/199   M12-14:13/18     51.15  
 180.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       46 F U       29:05.72  9:21 51/175    F45-49:4/19      55.10  
 181.Matt Mlodzinski      Warrington,PA      38 M         29:06.39  9:22 129/199   M35-39:12/20     46.21  
 182.Jacqueline Amato     Holland,PA         23 F         29:11.95  9:23 52/175    F20-24:2/10      50.69  
 183.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         48 F         29:16.89  9:25 53/175    F45-49:5/19      55.91  
 184.Krissy Norcross      Jamison,PA         34 F         29:17.28  9:25 54/175    F30-34:11/26     50.87  
 185.Amber Demallie       Jamison,PA         13 F         29:19.05  9:26 55/175    F12-14:9/15      54.48  
 186.Shannon Nolan        Doylestown,PA      40 F         29:22.49  9:27 56/175    F40-44:10/23     52.06  
 187.Jamie Parell         Yardley,PA         27 F         29:23.70  9:27 57/175    F25-29:5/21      50.35  
 188.Carolyn Kirsch       Jamison,PA         13 F         29:25.06  9:28 58/175    F12-14:10/15     54.30  
 189.Stephan Panas        Furlong,PA         11 M         29:25.27  9:28 130/199   M 1-11:13/25     51.99  
 190.Jordan Kurman        Furlong,PA         11 M         29:25.33  9:28 131/199   M 1-11:14/25     51.99  
 191.Dan Jennings         Warrington,PA      39 M         29:26.03  9:28 132/199   M35-39:13/20     46.03  
 192.Laura Low            Doylestown,PA      28 F         29:29.33  9:29 59/175    F25-29:6/21      50.19  
 193.Allen Campbell       New Hope,PA        38 M         29:30.75  9:29 133/199   M35-39:14/20     45.57  
 194.Doris Clerc          Furlong,PA         49 F         29:32.39  9:30 60/175    F45-49:6/19      56.06  
 195.Christine Casey      Chalfont,PA        52 F         29:35.89  9:31 61/175    F50-54:5/12      58.08  
 196.Zachary Low          Doylestown,PA      31 M         29:36.94  9:31 134/199   M30-34:18/25     43.77  
 197.Michael Samson       Doylestown,PA      11 M         29:38.20  9:32 135/199   M 1-11:15/25     51.61  
 198.Earl Feldman         Furlong,PA         41 M         29:40.05  9:32 136/199   M40-44:15/22     46.36  
 199.Matt Sullivan        Doylestown,PA      16 M         29:43.20  9:33 137/199   M15-19:7/10      46.08  
 200.William Erhardt      Sellersville,PA    37 M         29:44.72  9:34 138/199   M35-39:15/20     44.89  
 201.Steven Bobrin        Warrington,PA      52 M         29:49.79  9:36 139/199   M50-54:15/17     50.25  
 202.Joanne Martin        Doylestown,PA      46 F         29:50.77  9:36 62/175    F45-49:7/19      53.71  
 203.Lynn Mcinerney       Doylestown,PA      47 F         29:56.64  9:38 63/175    F45-49:8/19      54.08  
 204.Julie Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    28 F         30:00.96  9:39 64/175    F25-29:7/21      49.31  
 205.Matthew Mackouse     Furlong,PA         14 M         30:01.06  9:39 140/199   M12-14:14/18     47.27  
 206.Emily Caddick        Warrington,PA      9  F         30:06.83  9:41 65/175    F 1-11:5/22      58.27  
 207.William Caddick      Warrington,PA      46 M         30:06.86  9:41 141/199   M45-49:15/21     47.45  
 208.Rachel Ginsburg      Doylestown,PA      36 F         30:07.76  9:41 66/175    F35-39:5/13      49.77  
 209.Nickolay Burke       Doylestown,PA      12 M         30:08.44  9:42 142/199   M12-14:15/18     49.34  
 210.Abigail Caddick      Warrington,PA      11 F         30:10.57  9:42 67/175    F 1-11:6/22      55.14  
 211.Brooke Wexler        Jamison,PA         11 F         30:11.04  9:42 68/175    F 1-11:7/22      55.13  
 212.Judy Wexler          Jamison,PA         46 F         30:11.18  9:42 69/175    F45-49:9/19      53.11  
 213.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         73 M         30:18.57  9:45 143/199   M70-98:1/3       60.53  
 214.Frederick Clough     Philadelphia,PA    31 M         30:22.85  9:46 144/199   M30-34:19/25     42.67  
 215.Kelly Mulligan       Jamison,PA         15 F         30:23.46  9:46 70/175    F15-19:2/5       50.99  
 216.Lisa Douple          Doylestown,PA      51 F         30:24.36  9:47 71/175    F50-54:6/12      55.83  
 217.Andrew Wilson        Furlong,PA         12 M         30:25.84  9:47 145/199   M12-14:16/18     48.87  
 218.Katherine O'hearn    Huntingdon Vall,PA 27 F         30:26.34  9:47 72/175    F25-29:8/21      48.62  
 219.Tori Acker           Warrington,PA      11 F         30:28.42  9:48 73/175    F 1-11:8/22      54.61  
 220.Tom Acker            Warrington,PA      42 M         30:31.79  9:49 146/199   M40-44:16/22     45.39  
 221.Michael Sullivan     Warmmaste,PA       30 M         30:34.33  9:50 147/199   M30-34:20/25     42.30  
 222.Kristin Tester       Montgomeryville,PA 31 F         30:37.45  9:51 74/175    F30-34:12/26     48.38  
 223.Stacey Yiengst       Perkasie,PA        31 F         30:37.77  9:51 75/175    F30-34:13/26     48.37  
 224.Kunal Shsh           ,                  12 M         30:38.96  9:51 148/199   M12-14:17/18     48.52  
 225.Marie Vollmer        Newtown,PA         53 F         30:42.72  9:53 76/175    F50-54:7/12      56.69  
 226.Emily Watts          Lansdale,PA        24 F         30:42.99  9:53 77/175    F20-24:3/10      48.18  
 227.Megan Johnson        ,                  27 M         30:43.21  9:53 149/199   M25-29:12/15     41.99  
 228.Wiley Bryce          Phoenixville,PA    10 M         30:44.52  9:53 150/199   M 1-11:16/25     51.35  
 229.Isabel Hunter        Doylestown,PA      10 F         30:45.23  9:53 78/175    F 1-11:9/22      55.47  
 230.Beth Davidson        Doylestown,PA      54 F         30:45.32  9:53 79/175    F50-54:8/12      57.34  
 231.Kristen Obetz        Doylestown,PA      10 F         30:45.46  9:53 80/175    F 1-11:10/22     55.47  
 232.Michael Callahan     Warrington,PA      64 M         30:46.03  9:54 151/199   M60-64:5/5       54.02  
 233.Bill Sands           Doylestown,PA      56 M         30:47.78  9:54 152/199   M55-59:7/9       50.32  
 234.Bob Welch            New Hope,PA        48 M         30:48.25  9:54 153/199   M45-49:16/21     47.12  
 235.Sarah Petrone        Doylestown,PA      11 F         30:49.48  9:55 81/175    F 1-11:11/22     53.98  
 236.Nina Dougherty       N Britain,PA       11 F         30:49.50  9:55 82/175    F 1-11:12/22     53.98  
 237.Joshua Welch         ,PA                9  M         30:49.73  9:55 154/199   M 1-11:17/25     53.06  
 238.Deb Dougherty        New Britain,PA     48 F         30:57.48  9:57 83/175    F45-49:10/19     52.88  
 239.Alexandra Turrell    Doylestown,PA      25 F         31:02.29  9:59 84/175    F25-29:9/21      47.68  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 240.Tammy Watkins        Jamison,PA         34 F         31:09.85 10:01 85/175    F30-34:14/26     47.81  
 241.Gina Grisafi         Warminster,PA      30 F         31:11.04 10:02 86/175    F30-34:15/26     47.47  
 242.Mackensie Obrien     Doylestown,PA      17 F         31:11.94 10:02 87/175    F15-19:3/5       48.45  
 243.Celeste Clover       Philadelphia,PA    35 F         31:12.91 10:02 88/175    F35-39:6/13      47.87  
 244.John Heisey          Conshohocken,PA    26 M         31:16.76 10:04 155/199   M25-29:13/15     41.24  
 245.Jennifer Lafemina    Conshohocken,PA    24 F         31:16.77 10:04 89/175    F20-24:4/10      47.32  
 246.James Stone          Warrington,PA      45 M         31:17.87 10:04 156/199   M45-49:17/21     45.30  
 247.Devon Stone          Warrington,PA      12 F         31:17.92 10:04 90/175    F12-14:11/15     52.01  
 248.James Taylor         ,                  09 M U       31:22.64 10:05 157/199   M 1-11:18/25     52.13  
 249.Doug Taylor          Doylestown,PA      43 M         31:23.72 10:06 158/199   M40-44:17/22     44.47  
 250.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     62 F         31:24.23 10:06 91/175    F60-64:2/5       62.67  
 251.Ron Monkres          Warrington,PA      35 M         31:25.00 10:06 159/199   M35-39:16/20     41.95  
 252.Robert Kasprow       Furlong,PA         38 M         31:25.17 10:06 160/199   M35-39:17/20     42.80  
 253.Jill Prudenti        Warrington,PA      33 F         31:26.15 10:07 92/175    F30-34:16/26     47.28  
 254.Brian Ray            Telford,PA         33 M         31:26.16 10:07 161/199   M30-34:21/25     41.51  
 255.Meg Harvey           Doylestown,PA      48 F         31:28.50 10:07 93/175    F45-49:11/19     52.01  
 256.Samantha Kemps       Warminster,PA      25 F         31:31.14 10:08 94/175    F25-29:10/21     46.96  
 257.Connor Goodyear      Furlong,PA         8  M         31:32.76 10:09 162/199   M 1-11:19/25     53.96  
 258.Janelle Coller       Chalfont,PA        32 F         31:32.87 10:09 95/175    F30-34:17/26     47.03  
 259.Kristin Thim         Quakertown,PA      37 F         31:33.34 10:09 96/175    F35-39:7/13      47.71  
 260.Michael Melchiorre   Doylestown,PA      49 M         31:35.43 10:10 163/199   M45-49:18/21     46.31  
 261.Mark Klein           Jamison,PA         55 M         31:37.62 10:10 164/199   M55-59:8/9       48.59  
 262.Jennifer Carter      Furlong,PA         39 F         31:40.82 10:11 97/175    F35-39:8/13      47.99  
 263.Bob Haurin           Ivyland,PA         49 M         31:41.26 10:11 165/199   M45-49:19/21     46.17  
 264.Kevin Blowers        Chalfont,PA        32 M         31:50.46 10:14 166/199   M30-34:22/25     40.83  
 265.Michelle Obetz       Doylestown,PA      43 F         31:51.45 10:15 98/175    F40-44:11/23     49.01  
 266.Jessica Tepfenhardt  Furlong,PA         34 F         31:51.73 10:15 99/175    F30-34:18/26     46.76  
 267.Christy Mandes       Warminster,PA      34 F         31:56.76 10:16 100/175   F30-34:19/26     46.64  
 268.Phil Norsworthy      Doylestown,PA      49 M         31:57.10 10:17 167/199   M45-49:20/21     45.79  
 269.Kelli Hamm           Churchville,PA     24 F         32:02.83 10:18 101/175   F20-24:5/10      46.18  
 270.Michael Hamm         Churchville,PA     51 M         32:02.86 10:18 168/199   M50-54:16/17     46.40  
 271.Kristen Schaller     Chalfont,PA        9  F         32:05.24 10:19 102/175   F 1-11:13/22     54.69  
 272.Tori Albrecht        Jamison,PA         9  F         32:06.83 10:20 103/175   F 1-11:14/22     54.64  
 273.Ann Huuki            Pipersville,PA     49 F         32:13.88 10:22 104/175   F45-49:12/19     51.38  
 274.Colleen Albrecht     Jamison,PA         40 F         32:21.56 10:24 105/175   F40-44:12/23     47.26  
 275.Emily Walker         Furlong,PA         12 F         32:22.04 10:25 106/175   F12-14:12/15     50.30  
 276.Anna Davitt          Doylestown,PA      27 F         32:30.71 10:27 107/175   F25-29:11/21     45.52  
 277.Mike Phillips        Hatfield,PA        50 M U       32:33.70 10:28 169/199   M50-54:17/17     45.29  
 278.Julia Carey          Furlong,PA         09 F         32:38.30 10:30 108/175   F 1-11:15/22     53.77  
 279.Carl Seeger          Jamison,PA         55 M         32:40.73 10:31 170/199   M55-59:9/9       47.02  
 280.Jackie Cohen         ,                  24 F         32:44.54 10:32 109/175   F20-24:6/10      45.20  
 281.Gary Beck            Doylestown,PA      38 M         32:54.18 10:35 171/199   M35-39:18/20     40.87  
 282.Kasey Dougherty      Penns Park,PA      28 F         32:55.52 10:35 110/175   F25-29:12/21     44.95  
 283.Kurt Schaller        Chalfont,PA        43 M         33:00.99 10:37 172/199   M40-44:18/22     42.29  
 284.Jennifer Mcfadden    Doylestown,PA      40 F U       33:01.07 10:37 111/175   F40-44:13/23     46.32  
 285.Kelli Chioffe        Jamison,PA         41 F         33:06.96 10:39 112/175   F40-44:14/23     46.47  
 286.Palmer Ashe          Philadelphia,PA    30 M         33:18.42 10:43 173/199   M30-34:23/25     38.83  
 287.Amanda Ashe          Philadelphia,PA    28 F         33:18.51 10:43 113/175   F25-29:13/21     44.43  
 288.Abby Pfrommer        Quakertown,PA      28 F         33:24.88 10:45 114/175   F25-29:14/21     44.29  
 289.Chris Shebest        Doylestown,PA      62 F         33:26.89 10:45 115/175   F60-64:3/5       58.84  
 290.Meghan Casey         Cheltenham,PA      25 F         33:33.83 10:48 116/175   F25-29:15/21     44.10  
 291.Joey Maguire         ,                  12 M         33:36.64 10:49 174/199   M12-14:18/18     44.24  
 292.Carly Walker         Furlong,PA         9  F         33:37.00 10:49 117/175   F 1-11:16/22     52.20  
 293.Ryan Bortolotti      Furlong,PA         8  M         33:37.33 10:49 175/199   M 1-11:20/25     50.62  
 294.Jennifer Krzeminski  Furlong,PA         10 F         33:43.51 10:51 118/175   F 1-11:17/22     50.59  
 295.Robert Krzeminski    Furlong,PA         46 M         33:48.15 10:52 176/199   M45-49:21/21     42.27  
 296.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        76 M         33:51.09 10:53 177/199   M70-98:2/3       56.99  
 297.Madison Seeger       Jamison,PA         12 F         33:54.67 10:54 119/175   F12-14:13/15     48.01  
 298.Savannah Bourke      Furlong,PA         12 F         33:58.77 10:56 120/175   F12-14:14/15     47.91  
 299.Catherine Nguyen     Doylestown,PA      28 F U       34:01.98 10:57 121/175   F25-29:16/21     43.49  
 300.Juliet Herbert       Doylestown,PA      23 F         34:02.16 10:57 122/175   F20-24:7/10      43.48  
 301.Alec Yuraszeck       Furlong,PA         10 M         34:06.89 10:58 178/199   M 1-11:21/25     46.28  
 302.Jake Yuraszeck       Furlong,PA         10 M         34:07.09 10:58 179/199   M 1-11:22/25     46.27  
 303.Carlos Yuraszeck     Furlong,PA         40 M         34:07.17 10:58 180/199   M40-44:19/22     40.00  
 304.Sheri Hartsoe        Pipersville,PA     57 F         34:10.39 10:59 123/175   F55-59:2/4       53.70  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 305.Kathy Popoff         Warrington,PA      50 F         34:12.78 11:00 124/175   F50-54:9/12      49.00  
 306.Katie Kirsch         Jamison,PA         11 F         34:13.12 11:00 125/175   F 1-11:18/22     48.63  
 307.Peter Kirshe         Jamison,PA         44 M         34:13.39 11:00 181/199   M40-44:20/22     41.11  
 308.Bill Steiner         Warrington,PA      38 M         34:25.06 11:04 182/199   M35-39:19/20     39.08  
 309.Marc Barrer          Lafayette Hill,PA  37 M         34:26.15 11:04 183/199   M35-39:20/20     38.77  
 310.Alyssa Nace          Doylestown,PA      31 F         34:53.88 11:13 126/175   F30-34:20/26     42.46  
 311.Sandra Samson        Doylestown,PA      49 F         34:58.80 11:15 127/175   F45-49:13/19     47.34  
 312.Angela Egge          Macungie,PA        44 F         35:04.39 11:17 128/175   F40-44:15/23     44.88  
 313.Amanda Simo          Chalfont,PA        18 F         35:12.02 11:19 129/175   F15-19:4/5       42.50  
 314.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      53 F         35:12.07 11:19 130/175   F50-54:10/12     49.46  
 315.Eileen Martin        Doylestown,PA      45 F         35:15.41 11:20 131/175   F45-49:14/19     45.05  
 316.Kaitlin Oswald       Andreas,PA         20 F         35:15.77 11:20 132/175   F20-24:8/10      41.99  
 317.Mia Salvati          Furlong,PA         7  F         35:20.75 11:22 133/175   F 1-11:19/22     53.10  
 318.Sarah Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      36 F         35:25.05 11:23 134/175   F35-39:9/13      42.34  
 319.Jamie Callahan       Warrington,PA      26 F         35:27.52 11:24 135/175   F25-29:17/21     41.74  
 320.Mary Grucella        Sellersville,PA    47 F         35:33.90 11:26 136/175   F45-49:15/19     45.53  
 321.Ashley Kershaw       Chalfont,PA        18 F         35:43.15 11:29 137/175   F15-19:5/5       41.88  
 322.Sean Chrisman        North Wales,PA     24 M         35:45.39 11:30 184/199   M20-24:4/4       36.08  
 323.Asash Shah           ,                  17 M         35:52.79 11:32 185/199   M15-19:8/10      37.65  
 324.Carol Amt            Doylestown,PA      55 F         36:07.81 11:37 138/175   F55-59:3/4       49.45  
 325.Susan Hanna          Philadelphia,PA    28 F         36:11.20 11:38 139/175   F25-29:18/21     40.90  
 326.Gavin Okolichany     ,PA                07 M         36:14.78 11:39 186/199   M 1-11:23/25     49.09  
 327.Jennifer French      Langhorne,PA       34 F         36:23.62 11:42 140/175   F30-34:21/26     40.94  
 328.Courtney Taylor      Doylestown,PA      34 F         36:26.02 11:43 141/175   F30-34:22/26     40.89  
 329.Chris Demetriou      Doylestown,PA      26 M         36:26.49 11:43 187/199   M25-29:14/15     35.40  
 330.Shannon Smith        New Hope,PA        27 F U       36:26.78 11:43 142/175   F25-29:19/21     40.61  
 331.Allison Okolichany   ,PA                34 F         36:39.37 11:47 143/175   F30-34:23/26     40.64  
 332.Sandra Czeruinski    Doylestown,PA      46 F         36:42.46 11:48 144/175   F45-49:16/19     43.67  
 333.Crystal Gouldey      Philadelphia,PA    27 F         36:43.13 11:49 145/175   F25-29:20/21     40.31  
 334.Belinda Ray          Telford,PA         34 F         36:51.37 11:51 146/175   F30-34:24/26     40.42  
 335.Gabe Wilson          Wycomb,PA          08 M         36:57.97 11:53 188/199   M 1-11:24/25     46.04  
 336.Lisa Wilson          Wycombe,PA         45 F         36:58.35 11:53 147/175   F45-49:17/19     42.95  
 337.Jennifer Gormley     New Hope,PA        33 F         37:06.78 11:56 148/175   F30-34:25/26     40.05  
 338.Cyndi Welch          ,PA                29 F         37:07.07 11:56 149/175   F25-29:21/21     39.87  
 339.Amy Campbell         Warminster,PA      52 F         37:09.24 11:57 150/175   F50-54:11/12     46.27  
 340.Kasey Copeland       Furlong,PA         7  F         37:16.87 11:59 151/175   F 1-11:20/22     50.34  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 341.Kate Cenci           Furlong,PA         08 F         37:17.09 12:00 152/175   F 1-11:21/22     48.58  
 342.Katrina Brillman     Buckingham,PA      45 F         37:17.72 12:00 153/175   F45-49:18/19     42.58  
 343.Michelle Copeland    Furlong,PA         44 F         37:23.30 12:02 154/175   F40-44:16/23     42.10  
 344.John Copeland        Furlong,PA         41 M         37:23.56 12:02 189/199   M40-44:21/22     36.78  
 345.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      62 F         37:32.83 12:05 155/175   F60-64:4/5       52.42  
 346.Christine Cattani Es New Hope,PA        39 F         37:51.41 12:11 156/175   F35-39:10/13     40.16  
 347.Cherie Bortolotti    Furlong,PA         46 F         38:46.87 12:28 157/175   F45-49:19/19     41.34  
 348.Tim Welch            ,PA                29 M         39:04.52 12:34 190/199   M25-29:15/15     33.04  
 349.Kristi Robinson      Doylestown,PA      38 F         39:06.21 12:35 158/175   F35-39:11/13     38.68  
 350.Mary-ann Schaller    Chalfont,PA        43 F         39:11.94 12:36 159/175   F40-44:17/23     39.83  
 351.Denyse Wholf         Furlong,PA         43 F         39:14.42 12:37 160/175   F40-44:18/23     39.79  
 352.Mary Ellen Wilson    Warrington,PA      43 F         39:15.55 12:38 161/175   F40-44:19/23     39.77  
 353.Chelsea Kerr         Line Lexington,PA  24 F         39:48.16 12:48 162/175   F20-24:9/10      37.18  
 354.Sarah Wass           New Hope,PA        33 F         40:00.98 12:52 163/175   F30-34:26/26     37.14  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 355.Trish Lyons          Pipersville,PA     41 F         40:29.55 13:01 164/175   F40-44:20/23     38.01  
 356.Riley Lyons          Pipersville,PA     9  M         40:30.81 13:02 191/199   M 1-11:25/25     40.38  
 357.Alexa Gallagher      ,                  12 F         40:34.82 13:03 165/175   F12-14:15/15     40.12  
 358.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      57 F         40:43.42 13:06 166/175   F55-59:4/4       45.06  
 359.Shannon Sinclair     Philadelphia,PA    23 F         40:57.26 13:10 167/175   F20-24:10/10     36.14  
 360.George Winstead      Willow Grove,PA    41 M         41:01.08 13:12 192/199   M40-44:22/22     33.53  
 361.Brian Sullivan       Doylestown,PA      15 M         41:04.64 13:13 193/199   M15-19:9/10      33.89  
 362.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      73 M         41:19.30 13:17 194/199   M70-98:3/3       44.40  
 363.James Pittenger      Newtown,PA         16 M         41:22.62 13:19 195/199   M15-19:10/10     33.10  
 364.Susan Pittenger      Newtown,PA         52 F         41:23.12 13:19 168/175   F50-54:12/12     41.53  
 365.Tejas Ajmeri         Furlong,PA         33 M         42:06.45 13:33 196/199   M30-34:24/25     30.99  
 366.Payal Patel          Furlong,PA         32 M         42:09.14 13:34 197/199   M30-34:25/25     30.84  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 367.Grace Connolly       Furlong,PA         11 F         44:19.05 14:15 169/175   F 1-11:22/22     37.55  
 368.Ann Erhardt          Blandon,PA         64 F         44:27.55 14:18 170/175   F60-64:5/5       45.59  
 369.Judy Martin          New Hope,PA        42 F         44:44.98 14:24 171/175   F40-44:21/23     34.63  
 370.Heather O'donnell    Doylestown,PA      40 F         44:45.14 14:24 172/175   F40-44:22/23     34.17  
 371.Jen Haubrich         Doylestown,PA      37 F         44:45.82 14:24 173/175   F35-39:12/13     33.63  
 372.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      69 M         45:11.25 14:32 198/199   M65-69:4/4       38.57  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 373.Cathy Panas          Furlong,PA         44 F         49:30.87 15:56 174/175   F40-44:23/23     31.79  
 374.Linda Kardohely      ,                  39 F         49:30.89 15:56 175/175   F35-39:13/13     30.71  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      32 M           1633   17:09.87   5:31
   2.Sean Casey           Hatfield,PA        22 M           1716   18:34.67   5:59
   3.James Dawsen         Hellertown,PA      31 M           1757   18:34.89   5:59
   4.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         39 M           1550   18:47.06   6:03
   5.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        16 M           1615   18:58.08   6:06
   6.Zach Smith           Doylestown,PA      23 M           1502   18:59.62   6:07
   7.Tim White            Chalfont,PA        33 M         U 1687   19:09.26   6:10
   8.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M           1622   19:13.01   6:11
   9.Stephen Bayer        Perkasie,PA        28 M           1306   19:24.61   6:15
  10.David Cangelose      Warwick,PA         19 M           1685   19:44.43   6:21
BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F         U 1501   20:16.06   6:31
   2.Megan D'archangelo   Furlong,PA         29 F           1536   20:39.53   6:39
   3.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    24 F         U 1597   22:11.79   7:09
   4.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     51 F           1764   22:19.56   7:11
   5.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      31 F           1655   22:49.87   7:21
   6.Sarah Romanus        Doylestown,PA      14 F           1730   23:28.21   7:33
   7.Whitney Belmonte     North Wales,PA     29 F           1652   23:52.47   7:41
   8.Jill Czahor          North Wales,PA     34 F           1665   23:56.29   7:42
   9.Caitlin Shewbrooks   Furlong,PA         14 F           1618   24:01.66   7:44
  10.Sally Mcdonough      Doylestown,PA      14 F           1364   24:05.55   7:45
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M           1622   19:13.01   6:11
   2.Johnny King-marino   Doylestown,PA      50 M           1690   19:56.57   6:25
   3.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      58 M           1508   20:53.42   6:43
   4.Michael Pond         Doylestown,PA      47 M           1709   21:01.26   6:46
   5.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M         U 1530   21:15.76   6:51
   6.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M           1576   21:32.90   6:56
   7.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      43 M           1751   22:04.93   7:06
   8.Christopher Robold   Bensalem,PA        43 M           1631   22:08.11   7:07
   9.David Bolton         Doylestown,PA      43 M           1449   22:08.68   7:08
  10.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      51 M           1657   22:13.48   7:09
BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F         U 1501   20:16.06   6:31
   2.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     51 F           1764   22:19.56   7:11
   3.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 49 F           1710   24:11.43   7:47
   4.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        59 F           1601   24:16.65   7:49
   5.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        51 F           1719   24:23.76   7:51
   6.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      54 F           1569   25:04.57   8:04
   7.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      42 F           1747   25:25.75   8:11
   8.Denise Jordan-bear   Jamison,PA         44 F           1463   25:38.68   8:15
   9.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         40 F           1551   26:25.93   8:30
  10.Melissa Pettigrew    Furlong,PA         41 F           1745   27:11.46   8:45

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   MALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jake Sauers          Warrington,PA      10 M   35      1680   22:08.81   7:08   71.29%
   2.Jake Novroski        Furlong,PA         11 M   53      1493   23:17.16   7:30   65.68%
   3.Conor Matthews       Doylestown,PA      10 M   75      1363   24:17.99   7:49   64.97%
   4.Nathan Mackouse      Furlong,PA         11 M   93      1359   25:10.52   8:06   60.75%
   5.Tyler Kurman         Furlong,PA         8  M  113      1447   26:15.39   8:27   64.82%
   6.Dylan Friedman       Furlong,PA         10 M  115    U 1474   26:21.93   8:29   59.88%
   7.Hank Mcdonough       Doylestown,PA      9  M  116      1366   26:24.14   8:30   61.96%
   8.Jakob Lowenthal      Jamison,PA         11 M  118      1743   26:26.43   8:31   57.85%
   9.Gavin Pettigrew      ,                  9  M  127      1761   27:06.99   8:44   60.33%
  10.Benjamin Troth       Furlong,PA         9  M  164      1480   28:41.86   9:14   57.00%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Pond        Doylestown,PA      11 F  139      1705   27:37.20   8:53   60.25%
   2.Erin Schick          Furlong,PA         9  F  143      1468   27:43.68   8:55   63.29%
   3.Bridget Casey        Hatfield,PA        11 F  163      1717   28:35.95   9:12   58.19%
   4.Kayla Maerz          Chalfont,PA        10 F  165      1362   28:41.98   9:14   59.45%
   5.Emily Caddick        Warrington,PA      9  F  206      1314   30:06.83   9:42   58.27%
   6.Abigail Caddick      Warrington,PA      11 F  210      1313   30:10.57   9:43   55.14%
   7.Brooke Wexler        Jamison,PA         11 F  211      1391   30:11.04   9:43   55.13%
   8.Tori Acker           Warrington,PA      11 F  219      1490   30:28.42   9:48   54.61%
   9.Isabel Hunter        Doylestown,PA      10 F  229      1741   30:45.23   9:54   55.47%
  10.Kristen Obetz        Doylestown,PA      10 F  231      1739   30:45.46   9:54   55.47%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   MALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Bolton       Doylestown,PA      12 M   21      1451   21:06.20   6:48   70.46%
   2.Daniel Bolton        Doylestown,PA      12 M   22      1450   21:09.98   6:49   70.25%
   3.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      14 M   26      1678   21:19.20   6:52   66.56%
   4.Tyler Yuraszeck      Furlong,PA         13 M   30      1402   21:35.39   6:57   67.18%
   5.Seth Kempke          Furlong,PA         14 M  102      1348   25:37.27   8:15   55.38%
   6.Jack Mcdonough       Doylestown,PA      12 M  114      1365   26:16.83   8:28   56.58%
   7.Jeffrey Wexler       Jamison,PA         13 M  120      1393   26:42.96   8:36   54.29%
   8.Andrew Pond          Doylestown,PA      14 M  124      1708   27:01.86   8:42   52.49%
   9.Ben Havrin           Ivyland,PA         14 M  137      1766   27:30.96   8:51   51.57%
  10.Peter Demallie       Jamison,PA         12 M  152      1552   28:06.13   9:03   52.92%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Romanus        Doylestown,PA      14 F   59      1730   23:28.21   7:33   66.95%
   2.Caitlin Shewbrooks   Furlong,PA         14 F   68      1618   24:01.66   7:44   65.40%
   3.Sally Mcdonough      Doylestown,PA      14 F   69      1364   24:05.55   7:45   65.22%
   4.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         14 F   86      1660   24:53.95   8:01   63.11%
   5.Erin Maguire         ,                  14 F  144      1499   27:44.62   8:56   56.64%
   6.Sommer Swasey        Jamison,PA         13 F  154      1637   28:13.21   9:05   56.60%
   7.Bridget Orourke      Doylestown,PA      12 F  169      1443   28:45.89   9:15   56.60%
   8.Eleanor Donahue      Warrington,PA      13 F  172      1768   28:49.38   9:17   55.42%
   9.Amber Demallie       Jamison,PA         13 F  185      1553   29:19.05   9:26   54.48%
  10.Carolyn Kirsch       Jamison,PA         13 F  188      1674   29:25.06   9:28   54.30%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        16 M    5      1615   18:58.08   6:06   72.20%
   2.David Cangelose      Warwick,PA         19 M   10      1685   19:44.43   6:21   66.75%
   3.Anthony Cicero       Doylestown,PA      17 M   28      1686   21:30.46   6:55   62.80%
   4.Shawn Mccollum       Warrington,PA      16 M   52      1609   23:15.97   7:29   58.87%
   5.Christian Laird      Chalfont,PA        16 M   65      1506   23:53.73   7:41   57.32%
   6.Alexander Van Houten Warrington,PA      18 M   96      1681   25:24.92   8:11   52.49%
   7.Matt Sullivan        Doylestown,PA      16 M  199      1527   29:43.20   9:34   46.08%
   8.Asash Shah           ,                  17 M  323      1670   35:52.79  11:33   37.65%
   9.Brian Sullivan       Doylestown,PA      15 M  361      1515   41:04.64  13:13   33.89%
  10.James Pittenger      Newtown,PA         16 M  363      1487   41:22.62  13:19   33.10%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kaelyn Vitale        Doylestown,PA      15 F   71      1684   24:13.34   7:48   63.98%
   2.Kelly Mulligan       Jamison,PA         15 F  215      1479   30:23.46   9:47   50.99%
   3.Mackensie Obrien     Doylestown,PA      17 F  242      1299   31:11.94  10:02   48.45%
   4.Amanda Simo          Chalfont,PA        18 F  313      1727   35:12.02  11:20   42.50%
   5.Ashley Kershaw       Chalfont,PA        18 F  321      1491   35:43.15  11:30   41.88%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Casey           Hatfield,PA        22 M    2      1716   18:34.67   5:59   69.47%
   2.Zach Smith           Doylestown,PA      23 M    6      1502   18:59.62   6:07   67.92%
   3.Greg Jarratt         Sellersville,PA    24 M   51      1483   23:12.90   7:28   55.57%
   4.Sean Chrisman        North Wales,PA     24 M  322      1318   35:45.39  11:31   36.08%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    24 F   36    U 1597   22:11.79   7:09   66.68%
   2.Jacqueline Amato     Holland,PA         23 F  182      1301   29:11.95   9:24   50.69%
   3.Emily Watts          Lansdale,PA        24 F  226      1699   30:42.99   9:53   48.18%
   4.Jennifer Lafemina    Conshohocken,PA    24 F  245      1354   31:16.77  10:04   47.32%
   5.Kelli Hamm           Churchville,PA     24 F  269      1334   32:02.83  10:19   46.18%
   6.Jackie Cohen         ,                  24 F  280      1500   32:44.54  10:32   45.20%
   7.Juliet Herbert       Doylestown,PA      23 F  300      1547   34:02.16  10:57   43.48%
   8.Kaitlin Oswald       Andreas,PA         20 F  316      1413   35:15.77  11:21   41.99%
   9.Chelsea Kerr         Line Lexington,PA  24 F  353      1351   39:48.16  12:49   37.18%
  10.Shannon Sinclair     Philadelphia,PA    23 F  359      1625   40:57.26  13:11   36.14%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Bayer        Perkasie,PA        28 M    9      1306   19:24.61   6:15   66.47%
   2.Brian Novick         Furlong,PA         29 M   18      1689   20:51.74   6:43   61.89%
   3.Matt Santini         Havertown,PA       28 M   27      1379   21:25.39   6:54   60.22%
   4.Vincent Stout        Perkasie,PA        27 M   42      1528   22:44.58   7:19   56.72%
   5.Matt Krince          Levittown,PA       29 M   54      1744   23:17.32   7:30   55.44%
   6.William Belmonte     North Wales,PA     29 M   62      1653   23:41.77   7:38   54.49%
   7.Michael O Gara       Sellersville,PA    29 M   82      1735   24:33.66   7:54   52.57%
   8.Matthew Kilroy       Media,PA           27 M   87      1485   24:56.27   8:02   51.73%
   9.Dominic Mcgraw       Doylestown,PA      27 M  111      1626   26:07.89   8:25   49.37%
  10.Joe Zator            Bethelhem,PA       29 M  148      1767   27:55.39   8:59   46.24%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan D'archangelo   Furlong,PA         29 F   16      1536   20:39.53   6:39   71.64%
   2.Whitney Belmonte     North Wales,PA     29 F   64      1652   23:52.47   7:41   61.99%
   3.Carle Tilghman       Southampton,PA     27 F   98      1724   25:26.61   8:11   58.17%
   4.Kristin Bellino      Ambler,PA          28 F  178      1484   29:03.62   9:21   50.93%
   5.Jamie Parell         Yardley,PA         27 F  187      1374   29:23.70   9:28   50.35%
   6.Laura Low            Doylestown,PA      28 F  192      1356   29:29.33   9:29   50.19%
   7.Julie Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    28 F  204      1522   30:00.96   9:40   49.31%
   8.Katherine O'hearn    Huntingdon Vall,PA 27 F  218      1373   30:26.34   9:48   48.62%
   9.Alexandra Turrell    Doylestown,PA      25 F  239      1420   31:02.29   9:59   47.68%
  10.Samantha Kemps       Warminster,PA      25 F  256      1349   31:31.14  10:09   46.96%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      32 M    1      1633   17:09.87   5:31   75.75%
   2.James Dawsen         Hellertown,PA      31 M    3      1757   18:34.89   5:59   69.76%
   3.Tim White            Chalfont,PA        33 M    7    U 1687   19:09.26   6:10   68.13%
   4.Paul Micklos         Willow Grove,PA    33 M   14      1628   20:25.95   6:35   63.87%
   5.Vince Mandes         Willow Grove,PA    33 M   23      1523   21:12.29   6:49   61.54%
   6.Ben Phipps           New Hope,PA        32 M   25      1375   21:16.59   6:51   61.11%
   7.James Lrnczycki      Furlong,PA         30 M   31      1683   21:48.60   7:01   59.30%
   8.Jeff Norcross        Jamison,PA         34 M   40      1372   22:33.18   7:16   58.13%
   9.Kevin Black          Doylestown,PA      31 M   46      1309   22:53.46   7:22   56.63%
  10.Peter Mandes         Warminster,PA      33 M   55      1514   23:17.86   7:30   56.01%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      31 F   44      1655   22:49.87   7:21   64.90%
   2.Jill Czahor          North Wales,PA     34 F   66      1665   23:56.29   7:42   62.24%
   3.Elizabeth Funseth    Pipersville,PA     34 F   81      1524   24:32.65   7:54   60.70%
   4.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        30 F   92      1611   25:09.19   8:06   58.86%
   5.Kate Mcdonnell       Lambertville,NJ    30 F  109      1746   26:03.03   8:23   56.83%
   6.Kasey Black          Doylestown,PA      30 F  161      1308   28:30.68   9:11   51.92%
   7.Kristine Hopkins     Doylestown,PA      33 F  162      1341   28:30.70   9:11   52.13%
   8.Emma Ferguson        New Hope,PA        30 F  174      1327   28:50.40   9:17   51.33%
   9.Jodi Hursh           Jamison,PA         34 F  175      1676   29:03.10   9:21   51.28%
  10.Bridget Loftus       Jamison,PA         33 F  176      1415   29:03.24   9:21   51.16%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         39 M    4      1550   18:47.06   6:03   72.13%
   2.Chad Watters         Jamison,PA         35 M   15      1439   20:29.81   6:36   64.30%
   3.Alex Mccampbell      Chalfont,PA        37 M   17      1638   20:47.28   6:41   64.23%
   4.Mike Wilson          Collegeville,PA    35 M   39      1760   22:26.58   7:13   58.72%
   5.Robert Robinson      Doylestown,PA      38 M   47      1736   22:54.07   7:22   58.72%
   6.Dennis Dougherty     Richboro,PA        35 M   91      1573   25:06.45   8:05   52.49%
   7.Brian Geer           Philadelphia,PA    39 M  100      1721   25:34.11   8:14   52.99%
   8.James Brazell        Pipersville,PA     39 M  110      1646   26:04.51   8:24   51.96%
   9.Chris Ott            Furlong,PA         37 M  112      1677   26:14.74   8:27   50.87%
  10.Joe Thim             Quakertown,PA      37 M  136      1587   27:19.07   8:48   48.87%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      37 F  122      1305   26:50.18   8:38   56.10%
   2.Kristen Danieluk     Pennington,NJ      39 F  128      1323   27:10.90   8:45   55.94%
   3.Shannon Jefferson    New Hope,PA        35 F  131      1630   27:11.50   8:45   54.96%
   4.Kara Klayman         East Greenville,PA 39 F  150      1440   27:58.94   9:00   54.34%
   5.Rachel Ginsburg      Doylestown,PA      36 F  208      1329   30:07.76   9:42   49.77%
   6.Celeste Clover       Philadelphia,PA    35 F  243      1319   31:12.91  10:03   47.87%
   7.Kristin Thim         Quakertown,PA      37 F  259      1588   31:33.34  10:09   47.71%
   8.Jennifer Carter      Furlong,PA         39 F  262      1754   31:40.82  10:12   47.99%
   9.Sarah Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      36 F  318      1560   35:25.05  11:24   42.34%
  10.Christine Cattani Es New Hope,PA        39 F  346      1317   37:51.41  12:11   40.16%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      43 M   32      1751   22:04.93   7:06   63.22%
   2.Christopher Robold   Bensalem,PA        43 M   33      1631   22:08.11   7:07   63.07%
   3.David Bolton         Doylestown,PA      43 M   34      1449   22:08.68   7:08   63.04%
   4.Michael Mulchy       Doylestown,PA      42 M   41      1748   22:39.35   7:18   61.16%
   5.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         42 M   43      1561   22:46.09   7:20   60.86%
   6.Tim Godin            Yardley,PA         44 M   49      1331   23:01.59   7:25   61.10%
   7.Brian Patterson      Newtown,PA         41 M   50      1742   23:08.94   7:27   59.41%
   8.Jason Obetz          Doylestown,PA      42 M   61      1740   23:37.92   7:36   58.63%
   9.Joseph Schoen        Doylestown,PA      41 M   78      1750   24:19.85   7:50   56.52%
  10.Stanley Jaroszewski  Doylestown,PA      42 M   84      1643   24:41.36   7:57   56.12%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      42 F   97      1747   25:25.75   8:11   60.94%
   2.Denise Jordan-bear   Jamison,PA         44 F  103      1463   25:38.68   8:15   61.38%
   3.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         40 F  117      1551   26:25.93   8:30   57.86%
   4.Melissa Pettigrew    Furlong,PA         41 F  130      1745   27:11.46   8:45   56.60%
   5.Jennifer Pond        Doylestown,PA      44 F  134      1706   27:17.58   8:47   57.68%
   6.Kathy Zarett         Jamison,PA         41 F  135      1465   27:18.30   8:47   56.36%
   7.Amy Logue            Doylestown,PA      41 F  140      1682   27:41.23   8:55   55.58%
   8.Lisa Schick          Furlong,PA         41 F  156      1469   28:23.28   9:08   54.21%
   9.Michelle Kalayjian   Newtown,PA         44 F  159      1346   28:28.08   9:10   55.29%
  10.Shannon Nolan        Doylestown,PA      40 F  186      1623   29:22.49   9:27   52.06%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M    8      1622   19:13.01   6:11   76.14%
   2.Michael Pond         Doylestown,PA      47 M   20      1709   21:01.26   6:46   68.51%
   3.Bradly Loescher      Yardley,PA         46 M   45      1510   22:51.84   7:22   62.50%
   4.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M   63      1711   23:42.14   7:38   59.81%
   5.William Bak          Doylestown,PA      47 M   83      1537   24:34.38   7:55   58.60%
   6.Brad Sheldon         Furlong,PA         47 M   85      1492   24:52.90   8:00   57.88%
   7.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         47 M   95      1659   25:19.92   8:09   56.85%
   8.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      49 M  101      1535   25:35.49   8:14   57.17%
   9.Steven Casey         Hatfield,PA        49 M  119      1718   26:32.24   8:32   55.13%
  10.Kenneth Formicola    Warrington,PA      47 M  129      1543   27:11.44   8:45   52.96%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 49 F   70      1710   24:11.43   7:47   68.46%
   2.Debbie Petrone       Doylestown,PA      46 F  133      1518   27:17.46   8:47   58.74%
   3.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     46 F  147      1533   27:52.12   8:58   57.52%
   4.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       46 F  180    U 1596   29:05.72   9:22   55.10%
   5.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         48 F  183      1636   29:16.89   9:25   55.91%
   6.Doris Clerc          Furlong,PA         49 F  194      1758   29:32.39   9:30   56.06%
   7.Joanne Martin        Doylestown,PA      46 F  202      1422   29:50.77   9:36   53.71%
   8.Lynn Mcinerney       Doylestown,PA      47 F  203      1367   29:56.64   9:38   54.08%
   9.Judy Wexler          Jamison,PA         46 F  212      1392   30:11.18   9:43   53.11%
  10.Deb Dougherty        New Britain,PA     48 F  238      1297   30:57.48   9:58   52.88%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Johnny King-marino   Doylestown,PA      50 M   11      1690   19:56.57   6:25   73.95%
   2.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      51 M   37      1657   22:13.48   7:09   66.90%
   3.Walter Mushitz       Easton,PA          50 M   48      1291   23:01.10   7:25   64.07%
   4.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      54 M   56      1526   23:20.29   7:31   65.30%
   5.Jeff Denlinger       Newtown,PA         54 M   73      1296   24:15.26   7:48   62.83%
   6.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         51 M   77      1639   24:19.52   7:50   61.12%
   7.John Fellin          Doylestown,PA      51 M   88      1616   25:02.80   8:04   59.36%
   8.Chris Patton         Furlong,PA         50 M   94      1755   25:12.76   8:07   58.49%
   9.Steven Finn          Ivyland,PA         50 M  105      1521   25:50.11   8:19   57.08%
  10.Frank Donovan        Dolystown,PA       53 M  108      1647   25:59.63   8:22   58.14%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F   13    U 1501   20:16.06   6:31   87.01%
   2.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     51 F   38      1764   22:19.56   7:11   76.03%
   3.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        51 F   79      1719   24:23.76   7:51   69.58%
   4.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      54 F   89      1569   25:04.57   8:04   70.33%
   5.Christine Casey      Chalfont,PA        52 F  195      1694   29:35.89   9:32   58.08%
   6.Lisa Douple          Doylestown,PA      51 F  216      1459   30:24.36   9:47   55.83%
   7.Marie Vollmer        Newtown,PA         53 F  225      1388   30:42.72   9:53   56.69%
   8.Beth Davidson        Doylestown,PA      54 F  230      1712   30:45.32   9:54   57.34%
   9.Kathy Popoff         Warrington,PA      50 F  305      1478   34:12.78  11:01   49.00%
  10.Kathy Hahn           Warrington,PA      53 F  314      1538   35:12.07  11:20   49.46%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      58 M   19      1508   20:53.42   6:43   75.45%
   2.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M   24    U 1530   21:15.76   6:51   72.89%
   3.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          58 M   57      1390   23:23.52   7:32   67.38%
   4.Rev Rhodes           Doylestown,PA      58 M   58      1726   23:25.71   7:32   67.28%
   5.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      57 M   80      1531   24:27.76   7:52   63.89%
   6.John Baker           Chalfont,PA        57 M  142      1304   27:42.31   8:55   56.41%
   7.Bill Sands           Doylestown,PA      56 M  233      1378   30:47.78   9:55   50.32%
   8.Mark Klein           Jamison,PA         55 M  261      1477   31:37.62  10:11   48.59%
   9.Carl Seeger          Jamison,PA         55 M  279      1436   32:40.73  10:31   47.02%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        59 F   74      1601   24:16.65   7:49   77.69%
   2.Sheri Hartsoe        Pipersville,PA     57 F  304      1336   34:10.39  11:00   53.70%
   3.Carol Amt            Doylestown,PA      55 F  324      1302   36:07.81  11:38   49.45%
   4.Shirley Blumenstock  Doylestown,PA      57 F  358      1525   40:43.42  13:06   45.06%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M   29      1576   21:32.90   6:56   74.43%
   2.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      64 M  141      1563   27:41.93   8:55   60.01%
   3.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      63 M  155      1549   28:19.52   9:07   58.15%
   4.Bruce Henderson      Doylestown,PA      61 M  167      1539   28:44.97   9:15   56.28%
   5.Michael Callahan     Warrington,PA      64 M  232      1672   30:46.03   9:54   54.02%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      60 F  170      1548   28:46.01   9:16   66.49%
   2.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     62 F  250      1642   31:24.23  10:06   62.67%
   3.Chris Shebest        Doylestown,PA      62 F  289      1713   33:26.89  10:46   58.84%
   4.Helene Mathern       Doylestown,PA      62 F  345      1629   37:32.83  12:05   52.42%
   5.Ann Erhardt          Blandon,PA         64 F  368      1575   44:27.55  14:19   45.59%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,OR      68 M   67      1322   23:57.66   7:43   71.98%
   2.Daniel Carrol        Philadelphia,PA    67 M  106      1300   25:52.14   8:20   66.05%
   3.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      67 M  171      1532   28:47.55   9:16   59.34%
   4.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      69 M  372      1512   45:11.25  14:33   38.57%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         73 M  213      1667   30:18.57   9:45   60.53%
   2.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        76 M  296      1520   33:51.09  10:54   56.99%
   3.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      73 M  362      1702   41:19.30  13:18   44.40%


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BRIDGE VALLEY RACE FOR AUTISM 5K   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M   1622   19:13.01   6:11 76.14%
   2.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      58 M   1508   20:53.42   6:43 75.45%
   3.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M   1576   21:32.90   6:56 74.43%
   4.Johnny King-marino   Doylestown,PA      50 M   1690   19:56.57   6:25 73.95%
   5.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M U 1530   21:15.76   6:51 72.89%
   6.Louis Coppens        Warminster,OR      68 M   1322   23:57.66   7:43 71.98%
   7.Michael Pond         Doylestown,PA      47 M   1709   21:01.26   6:46 68.51%
   8.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          58 M   1390   23:23.52   7:32 67.38%
   9.Rev Rhodes           Doylestown,PA      58 M   1726   23:25.71   7:32 67.28%
  10.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      51 M   1657   22:13.48   7:09 66.90%
  11.Daniel Carrol        Philadelphia,PA    67 M   1300   25:52.14   8:20 66.05%
  12.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      54 M   1526   23:20.29   7:31 65.30%
  13.Walter Mushitz       Easton,PA          50 M   1291   23:01.10   7:25 64.07%
  14.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      57 M   1531   24:27.76   7:52 63.89%
  15.Todd Weyman          Doylestown,PA      43 M   1751   22:04.93   7:06 63.22%
  16.Christopher Robold   Bensalem,PA        43 M   1631   22:08.11   7:07 63.07%
  17.David Bolton         Doylestown,PA      43 M   1449   22:08.68   7:08 63.04%
  18.Jeff Denlinger       Newtown,PA         54 M   1296   24:15.26   7:48 62.83%
  19.Bradly Loescher      Yardley,PA         46 M   1510   22:51.84   7:22 62.50%
  20.Michael Mulchy       Doylestown,PA      42 M   1748   22:39.35   7:18 61.16%
  21.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         51 M   1639   24:19.52   7:50 61.12%
  22.Tim Godin            Yardley,PA         44 M   1331   23:01.59   7:25 61.10%
  23.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         42 M   1561   22:46.09   7:20 60.86%
  24.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         73 M   1667   30:18.57   9:45 60.53%
  25.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      64 M   1563   27:41.93   8:55 60.01%
  26.Peter Palaitis       Flemington,NJ      45 M   1711   23:42.14   7:38 59.81%
  27.Brian Patterson      Newtown,PA         41 M   1742   23:08.94   7:27 59.41%
  28.John Fellin          Doylestown,PA      51 M   1616   25:02.80   8:04 59.36%
  29.Andrew Finnigan      Doylestown,PA      67 M   1532   28:47.55   9:16 59.34%
  30.Jason Obetz          Doylestown,PA      42 M   1740   23:37.92   7:36 58.63%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F U 1501   20:16.06   6:31 87.01%
   2.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        59 F   1601   24:16.65   7:49 77.69%
   3.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     51 F   1764   22:19.56   7:11 76.03%
   4.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      54 F   1569   25:04.57   8:04 70.33%
   5.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        51 F   1719   24:23.76   7:51 69.58%
   6.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 49 F   1710   24:11.43   7:47 68.46%
   7.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      60 F   1548   28:46.01   9:16 66.49%
   8.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     62 F   1642   31:24.23  10:06 62.67%
   9.Denise Jordan-bear   Jamison,PA         44 F   1463   25:38.68   8:15 61.38%
  10.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      42 F   1747   25:25.75   8:11 60.94%
  11.Chris Shebest        Doylestown,PA      62 F   1713   33:26.89  10:46 58.84%
  12.Debbie Petrone       Doylestown,PA      46 F   1518   27:17.46   8:47 58.74%
  13.Christine Casey      Chalfont,PA        52 F   1694   29:35.89   9:32 58.08%
  14.Christy Demallie     Jamison,PA         40 F   1551   26:25.93   8:30 57.86%
  15.Jennifer Pond        Doylestown,PA      44 F   1706   27:17.58   8:47 57.68%
  16.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     46 F   1533   27:52.12   8:58 57.52%
  17.Beth Davidson        Doylestown,PA      54 F   1712   30:45.32   9:54 57.34%
  18.Marie Vollmer        Newtown,PA         53 F   1388   30:42.72   9:53 56.69%
  19.Melissa Pettigrew    Furlong,PA         41 F   1745   27:11.46   8:45 56.60%
  20.Kathy Zarett         Jamison,PA         41 F   1465   27:18.30   8:47 56.36%
  21.Doris Clerc          Furlong,PA         49 F   1758   29:32.39   9:30 56.06%
  22.Jo Ann Swasey        Jamison,PA         48 F   1636   29:16.89   9:25 55.91%
  23.Lisa Douple          Doylestown,PA      51 F   1459   30:24.36   9:47 55.83%
  24.Amy Logue            Doylestown,PA      41 F   1682   27:41.23   8:55 55.58%
  25.Michelle Kalayjian   Newtown,PA         44 F   1346   28:28.08   9:10 55.29%
  26.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       46 F U 1596   29:05.72   9:22 55.10%
  27.Lisa Schick          Furlong,PA         41 F   1469   28:23.28   9:08 54.21%
  28.Lynn Mcinerney       Doylestown,PA      47 F   1367   29:56.64   9:38 54.08%
  29.Joanne Martin        Doylestown,PA      46 F   1422   29:50.77   9:36 53.71%
  30.Sheri Hartsoe        Pipersville,PA     57 F   1336   34:10.39  11:00 53.70%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      49 M   1622   19:13.01   6:11 76.14%
   2.Steve Gourley        Doylestown,PA      32 M   1633   17:09.87   5:31 75.75%
   3.Phil Davies          Doylestown,PA      58 M   1508   20:53.42   6:43 75.45%
   4.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         60 M   1576   21:32.90   6:56 74.43%
   5.Johnny King-marino   Doylestown,PA      50 M   1690   19:56.57   6:25 73.95%
   6.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      56 M U 1530   21:15.76   6:51 72.89%
   7.Austin Mccadden      Chalfont,PA        16 M   1615   18:58.08   6:06 72.20%
   8.Pete Demallie        Jamison,PA         39 M   1550   18:47.06   6:03 72.13%
   9.Louis Coppens        Warminster,OR      68 M   1322   23:57.66   7:43 71.98%
  10.Jake Sauers          Warrington,PA      10 M   1680   22:08.81   7:08 71.29%
  11.Stephen Bolton       Doylestown,PA      12 M   1451   21:06.20   6:48 70.46%
  12.Daniel Bolton        Doylestown,PA      12 M   1450   21:09.98   6:49 70.25%
  13.James Dawsen         Hellertown,PA      31 M   1757   18:34.89   5:59 69.76%
  14.Sean Casey           Hatfield,PA        22 M   1716   18:34.67   5:59 69.47%
  15.Michael Pond         Doylestown,PA      47 M   1709   21:01.26   6:46 68.51%
  16.Tim White            Chalfont,PA        33 M U 1687   19:09.26   6:10 68.13%
  17.Zach Smith           Doylestown,PA      23 M   1502   18:59.62   6:07 67.92%
  18.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          58 M   1390   23:23.52   7:32 67.38%
  19.Rev Rhodes           Doylestown,PA      58 M   1726   23:25.71   7:32 67.28%
  20.Tyler Yuraszeck      Furlong,PA         13 M   1402   21:35.39   6:57 67.18%
  21.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      51 M   1657   22:13.48   7:09 66.90%
  22.David Cangelose      Warwick,PA         19 M   1685   19:44.43   6:21 66.75%
  23.Connor Sands         Doylestown,PA      14 M   1678   21:19.20   6:52 66.56%
  24.Stephen Bayer        Perkasie,PA        28 M   1306   19:24.61   6:15 66.47%
  25.Daniel Carrol        Philadelphia,PA    67 M   1300   25:52.14   8:20 66.05%
  26.Jake Novroski        Furlong,PA         11 M   1493   23:17.16   7:30 65.68%
  27.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      54 M   1526   23:20.29   7:31 65.30%
  28.Conor Matthews       Doylestown,PA      10 M   1363   24:17.99   7:49 64.97%
  29.Tyler Kurman         Furlong,PA         8  M   1447   26:15.39   8:27 64.82%
  30.Chad Watters         Jamison,PA         35 M   1439   20:29.81   6:36 64.30%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     54 F U 1501   20:16.06   6:31 87.01%
   2.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        59 F   1601   24:16.65   7:49 77.69%
   3.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     51 F   1764   22:19.56   7:11 76.03%
   4.Megan D'archangelo   Furlong,PA         29 F   1536   20:39.53   6:39 71.64%
   5.Cindy Wallace        Doylestown,PA      54 F   1569   25:04.57   8:04 70.33%
   6.Jane Ferro           New Hope,PA        51 F   1719   24:23.76   7:51 69.58%
   7.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 49 F   1710   24:11.43   7:47 68.46%
   8.Sarah Romanus        Doylestown,PA      14 F   1730   23:28.21   7:33 66.95%
   9.Meghan Jones         Philadelphia,PA    24 F U 1597   22:11.79   7:09 66.68%
  10.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      60 F   1548   28:46.01   9:16 66.49%
  11.Caitlin Shewbrooks   Furlong,PA         14 F   1618   24:01.66   7:44 65.40%
  12.Sally Mcdonough      Doylestown,PA      14 F   1364   24:05.55   7:45 65.22%
  13.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      31 F   1655   22:49.87   7:21 64.90%
  14.Kaelyn Vitale        Doylestown,PA      15 F   1684   24:13.34   7:48 63.98%
  15.Erin Schick          Furlong,PA         9  F   1468   27:43.68   8:55 63.29%
  16.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         14 F   1660   24:53.95   8:01 63.11%
  17.Danielle Millet      New Britain,PA     62 F   1642   31:24.23  10:06 62.67%
  18.Jill Czahor          North Wales,PA     34 F   1665   23:56.29   7:42 62.24%
  19.Whitney Belmonte     North Wales,PA     29 F   1652   23:52.47   7:41 61.99%
  20.Denise Jordan-bear   Jamison,PA         44 F   1463   25:38.68   8:15 61.38%
  21.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      42 F   1747   25:25.75   8:11 60.94%
  22.Elizabeth Funseth    Pipersville,PA     34 F   1524   24:32.65   7:54 60.70%
  23.Michelle Pond        Doylestown,PA      11 F   1705   27:37.20   8:53 60.25%
  24.Kayla Maerz          Chalfont,PA        10 F   1362   28:41.98   9:14 59.45%
  25.Kelly Flannery       Perkasie,PA        30 F   1611   25:09.19   8:06 58.86%
  26.Chris Shebest        Doylestown,PA      62 F   1713   33:26.89  10:46 58.84%
  27.Debbie Petrone       Doylestown,PA      46 F   1518   27:17.46   8:47 58.74%
  28.Emily Caddick        Warrington,PA      9  F   1314   30:06.83   9:42 58.27%
  29.Bridget Casey        Hatfield,PA        11 F   1717   28:35.95   9:12 58.19%
  30.Carle Tilghman       Southampton,PA     27 F   1724   25:26.61   8:11 58.17%