BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN

Race Date:4-02-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Zeesitan Khan        Belleville,NJ      20 M         17:41.47  5:41 1/252     M20-24:1/11      73.71             
   2.Elson Smajlaj        North Arlington,NJ 20 M         17:58.73  5:47 2/252     M20-24:2/11      72.53             
   3.Harold Porcher       Montclair,NJ       46 M U       18:22.43  5:54 3/252     M45-49:1/27      77.77             
   4.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      28 M         18:24.27  5:55 4/252     M25-29:1/24      70.10             
   5.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      31 M U       18:29.75  5:57 5/252     M30-34:1/27      70.08             
   6.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      44 M U       18:37.28  5:59 6/252     M40-44:1/34      75.55             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   7.Steven Bowman        Berlin,NJ          20 M         18:41.22  6:00 7/252     M20-24:3/11      69.78             
   8.Matthew Ketterer     Carmel,NY          29 M         19:02.70  6:07 8/252     M25-29:2/24      67.80             
   9.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   38 M U       19:12.53  6:10 9/252     M35-39:1/39      70.01             
  10.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           29 M U       19:15.17  6:11 10/252    M25-29:3/24      67.06             
  11.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          39 M         19:19.92  6:13 11/252    M35-39:2/39      70.09             
  12.Andrew Barrett       Montclair,NJ       15 M         19:37.51  6:18 12/252    M15-19:1/7       70.94             
  13.Peter Ianacone       Teaneck,NJ         34 M         19:38.40  6:19 13/252    M30-34:2/27      66.75             
  14.Anthony Palo         Nutley,NJ          37 M         19:41.42  6:20 14/252    M35-39:3/39      67.81             
  15.Aaron Fenhagen       Montclair,NJ       15 M         19:44.68  6:21 15/252    M15-19:2/7       70.51             
  16.Fred King            Montclair,NJ       11 M         19:54.16  6:24 16/252    M 1-14:1/9       76.85             
  17.William Mckee        Ho-ho-kus,NJ       12 M         20:15.39  6:31 17/252    M 1-14:2/9       73.41             
  18.Greg Lawry           Denville,NJ        30 M         20:19.20  6:32 18/252    M30-34:3/27      63.64             
  19.Andrew Manning       Montcliar,NJ       46 M         20:21.05  6:32 19/252    M45-49:2/27      70.21             
  20.Marty Ceresnik       Mendham,NJ         32 M         20:38.19  6:38 20/252    M30-34:4/27      63.00             
  21.Fabian Jimenez       Dumont,NJ          33 M         20:40.65  6:39 21/252    M30-34:5/27      63.11             
  22.Mary Traylor         Montclair,NJ       14 F         20:42.46  6:39 1/206     F 1-14:1/11      75.88             
  23.Sean Hrycyk          Freehold,NJ        27 M         20:56.53  6:44 22/252    M25-29:4/24      61.60             
  24.Nora Nalepka         Bloomfield,NJ      17 F U       21:02.83  6:46 2/206     F15-19:1/9       71.83             
  25.Christian Tovar      N. Plainfield,NJ   39 M         21:11.08  6:49 23/252    M35-39:4/39      63.96             
  26.Jerika Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       10 F         21:11.48  6:49 3/206     F 1-14:2/11      80.51             
  27.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          50 M U       21:12.26  6:49 24/252    M50-54:1/23      69.55             
  28.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M U       21:22.48  6:52 25/252    M60-64:1/11      75.70             
  29.Andrew Skibniewski   Montclair,NJ       10 M         21:25.02  6:53 26/252    M 1-14:3/9       73.72             
  30.Rick Buro            Livingston,NJ      30 M         21:31.65  6:55 27/252    M30-34:6/27      60.07             
  31.Gene Torres          Bud Lake,NJ        45 M U       21:37.21  6:57 28/252    M45-49:3/27      65.57             
  32.Matthew Deluca       Glen Ridge,NJ      40 M         21:40.13  6:58 29/252    M40-44:2/34      62.99             
  33.Bernard Fraser       Plainfield,NJ      32 M         21:41.01  6:58 30/252    M30-34:7/27      59.96             
  34.Eli Goldstein        South Orange,NJ    55 M         21:43.23  6:59 31/252    M55-59:1/20      70.75             
  35.Abel Pei             Passaic,NJ         31 M         21:43.94  6:59 32/252    M30-34:8/27      59.64             
  36.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       57 M         21:44.57  6:59 33/252    M55-59:2/20      71.88             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  37.Ryan Mcnany          Livingston,NJ      37 M         21:46.17  7:00 34/252    M35-39:5/39      61.33             
  38.Steve Sutton         Glen Ridge,NJ      48 M         22:00.14  7:04 35/252    M45-49:4/27      65.97             
  39.Tony Mcguire         Livingston,NJ      50 M         22:01.46  7:05 36/252    M50-54:2/23      66.96             
  40.Owen Taylor          Newark,NJ          38 M         22:10.31  7:08 37/252    M35-39:6/39      60.66             
  41.John Droggitis       Mountain Lakes,NJ  42 M         22:14.09  7:09 38/252    M40-44:3/34      62.32             
  42.Ron Luhr             Cranford,NJ        42 M         22:20.68  7:11 39/252    M40-44:4/34      62.01             
  43.Steve Ritland        Totowa,NJ          44 M         22:22.13  7:11 40/252    M40-44:5/34      62.90             
  44.Maurine Oosthuizen   Montclair,NJ       36 F         22:25.85  7:13 4/206     F35-39:1/30      66.85             
  45.John Meluzio         Bloomfield,NJ      53 M         22:26.25  7:13 41/252    M50-54:3/23      67.35             
  46.Johnathan Snider     Montclair,NJ       31 M         22:26.48  7:13 42/252    M30-34:9/27      57.76             
  47.Dave Futterman       Montclair,NJ       45 M         22:34.73  7:16 43/252    M45-49:5/27      62.79             
  48.Jules Herbert        Hoboken,NJ         44 M         22:35.86  7:16 44/252    M40-44:6/34      62.26             
  49.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      44 M U       22:36.20  7:16 45/252    M40-44:7/34      62.24             
  50.Antonio Debellonia   West Orange,NJ     40 M         22:38.11  7:17 46/252    M40-44:8/34      60.30             
  51.Eric Sr. Zimmer      Parlin,NJ          59 M         22:41.41  7:18 47/252    M55-59:3/20      70.08             
  52.Lee Rosenblum        Jupiter,FL         56 M U       22:42.86  7:18 48/252    M55-59:4/20      68.23             
  53.Gerard Murphy        Bloomfield,NJ      48 M         22:43.99  7:19 49/252    M45-49:6/27      63.84             
  54.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         63 M         22:49.91  7:20 50/252    M60-64:2/11      72.14             
  55.Owen Raplan          Montclair,NJ       11 M         22:59.57  7:24 51/252    M 1-14:4/9       66.52             
  56.John Kell            Stratford,NJ       28 M         23:00.30  7:24 52/252    M25-29:5/24      56.08             
  57.Daniel Trezza        Flanders,NJ        36 M         23:04.52  7:25 53/252    M35-39:7/39      57.46             
  58.Dermot Oneill        Hoboken,NJ         47 M         23:08.57  7:26 54/252    M45-49:7/27      62.22             
  59.Mark Serrano         Dumont,NJ          28 M         23:09.37  7:27 55/252    M25-29:6/24      55.71             
  60.Michael Sakimura     Bordentown,NJ      42 M         23:09.84  7:27 56/252    M40-44:9/34      59.82             
  61.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    45 M         23:12.23  7:28 57/252    M45-49:8/27      61.10             
  62.Tim Mcclain          Verona,NJ          49 M         23:21.11  7:30 58/252    M45-49:9/27      62.65             
  63.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         26 F U       23:23.93  7:31 5/206     F25-29:1/33      63.25             
  64.Sean O'neill         Upper Montclair,NJ 47 M         23:27.08  7:32 59/252    M45-49:10/27     61.41             
  65.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     48 F U       23:29.42  7:33 6/206     F45-49:1/21      69.70             
  66.Bruce Wolski         Montclair,NJ       43 M         23:30.42  7:33 60/252    M40-44:10/34     59.39             
  67.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F U       23:30.66  7:34 7/206     F55-59:1/5       77.01             
  68.Jacquelyn Sobotka    Hopatcong,NJ       26 F         23:36.27  7:35 8/206     F25-29:2/33      62.70             
  69.Joanna Ochab         Irvington,NJ       32 F         23:39.51  7:36 9/206     F30-34:1/28      62.71             
  70.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        55 M         23:42.60  7:37 61/252    M55-59:5/20      64.81             
  71.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U       23:45.80  7:38 62/252    M60-64:3/11      68.09             
  72.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      47 F U       23:48.49  7:39 10/206    F45-49:2/21      68.02             
  73.Cal Yee              Nutley,NJ          46 M         23:51.97  7:40 63/252    M45-49:11/27     59.87             
  74.Martin Potoczniak    Astoria,NY         27 M         23:58.43  7:42 64/252    M25-29:7/24      53.81             
  75.Brian Borden         Neptune,NJ         47 M         24:00.39  7:43 65/252    M45-49:12/27     59.99             
  76.Quang Tran           Nutley,NJ          42 M         24:00.91  7:43 66/252    M40-44:11/34     57.70             
  77.Percival Cayanan     Bloomfield,NJ      38 M         24:03.15  7:44 67/252    M35-39:8/39      55.91             
  78.Nicki Morris         West Orange,NJ     49 F         24:04.96  7:45 11/206    F45-49:3/21      68.76             
  79.Alton Simpson        West Orange,NJ     42 M         24:08.94  7:46 68/252    M40-44:12/34     57.38             
  80.Kimberly Junda       Clifton,NJ         26 F U       24:09.67  7:46 12/206    F25-29:3/33      61.26             
  81.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         42 M U       24:11.80  7:47 69/252    M40-44:13/34     57.26             
  82.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      58 M U       24:11.97  7:47 70/252    M55-59:6/20      65.14             
  83.Larry Miller         Montclair,NJ       43 M U       24:15.07  7:48 71/252    M40-44:14/34     57.57             
  84.Alec Miller          Montclair,NJ       11 M         24:15.07  7:48 72/252    M 1-14:5/9       63.07             
  85.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        47 F U       24:15.08  7:48 13/206    F45-49:4/21      66.78             
  86.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        36 F U       24:19.24  7:49 14/206    F35-39:2/30      61.66             
  87.Hannah Whitmore      Wayne,NJ           10 F U       24:23.27  7:50 15/206    F 1-14:3/11      69.96             
  88.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M U       24:25.46  7:51 73/252    M60-64:4/11      65.67             
  89.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         51 M U       24:33.70  7:54 74/252    M50-54:4/23      60.54             
  90.Rick Sibilia         Caldwell,NJ        42 M         24:33.92  7:54 75/252    M40-44:15/34     56.40             
  91.Jacqueline Granski   Clinton,NJ         41 F         24:35.05  7:54 16/206    F40-44:1/34      62.60             
  92.Todd Green           Cedar Grove,NJ     42 M         24:35.67  7:54 76/252    M40-44:16/34     56.34             
  93.Megan Julian         Nutley,NJ          36 F         24:37.04  7:55 17/206    F35-39:3/30      60.91             
  94.Hans Goepel          Burlingame,CA      57 M         24:37.44  7:55 77/252    M55-59:7/20      63.47             
  95.Stephen Roberts      Glen Ridge,NJ      41 M         24:40.70  7:56 78/252    M40-44:17/34     55.73             
  96.James Fanhagew       Montclair,NJ       57 M         24:44.09  7:57 79/252    M55-59:8/20      63.19             
  97.Armando Ruilova      West Orange,NJ     37 M         24:45.37  7:58 80/252    M35-39:9/39      53.93             
  98.Max Polaner          Montclair,NJ       44 M         24:47.31  7:58 81/252    M40-44:18/34     56.76             
  99.Kieran Phillips      Hackensack,NJ      40 M         24:47.77  7:58 82/252    M40-44:19/34     55.05             
 100.Dianna Morganti      Cedar Grove,NJ     11 F U       24:51.17  7:59 18/206    F 1-14:4/11      66.96             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 101.Kelly Sparks         Little Falls,NJ    59 M         24:54.18  8:00 83/252    M55-59:9/20      63.85             
 102.Dan Sadowsky         Clifton,NJ         37 M         24:54.71  8:01 84/252    M35-39:10/39     53.59             
 103.Michael Jones        Montclair,NJ       20 M U       24:56.01  8:01 85/252    M20-24:4/11      52.30             
 104.Ryan Hoffman         Port Reading,NJ    26 M         24:56.39  8:01 86/252    M25-29:8/24      51.72             
 105.Rich Campbell        Whippany,NJ        45 M         24:58.13  8:02 87/252    M45-49:13/27     56.78             
 106.Bob Weir             Pequannock,NJ      50 M         24:59.06  8:02 88/252    M50-54:5/23      59.03             
 107.Kristina Mcmahon     Verona,NJ          36 F         25:00.32  8:02 19/206    F35-39:4/30      59.97             
 108.Shanon Hunt          Caldwell,NJ        42 F         25:02.10  8:03 20/206    F40-44:2/34      61.90             
 109.Tom Carrino          Clifton,NJ         41 M         25:03.42  8:03 89/252    M40-44:20/34     54.89             
 110.Robert Mcgill        Pull Lake,NJ       50 M U       25:05.62  8:04 90/252    M50-54:6/23      58.77             
 111.Brett Isler          Bloomfield,NJ      36 M         25:15.62  8:07 91/252    M35-39:11/39     52.49             
 112.Donald Manfria       Nutley,NJ          52 M U       25:18.80  8:08 92/252    M50-54:7/23      59.22             
 113.Rosemary Williams    Montclair,NJ       44 F U       25:22.07  8:09 21/206    F40-44:3/34      62.05             
 114.Michael Fortino      Annadale,NJ        54 M U       25:24.97  8:10 93/252    M50-54:8/23      59.96             
 115.Jessica Blum         Fair Lawn,NJ       28 F         25:29.01  8:12 22/206    F25-29:4/33      58.08             
 116.Kristin Morin        Kenilworth,NJ      33 F         25:31.29  8:12 23/206    F30-34:2/28      58.24             
 117.Brendan Walsh        Blairstown,NJ      40 M U       25:32.96  8:13 94/252    M40-44:21/34     53.42             
 118.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         40 F         25:35.29  8:14 24/206    F40-44:4/34      59.76             
 119.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Park,NJ    60 M         25:35.67  8:14 95/252    M60-64:5/11      62.66             
 120.Edwin Carine         Montclair,NJ       66 M         25:36.45  8:14 96/252    M65-69:1/10      66.11             
 121.Alan Paschedag       Caldwell,NJ        58 M         25:36.54  8:14 97/252    M55-59:10/20     61.55             
 122.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F U       25:38.14  8:15 25/206    F50-54:1/16      65.40             
 123.Constance Goren      Bloomfield,NJ      51 F         25:41.02  8:15 26/206    F50-54:2/16      66.09             
 124.Lindsay Calligan     Ringwood,NJ        25 F         25:43.03  8:16 27/206    F25-29:5/33      57.55             
 125.Anna Welsh           Staten Island,NY   43 F         25:45.89  8:17 28/206    F40-44:5/34      60.60             
 126.Alice Deupree        Montclair,NJ       54 F         25:47.82  8:18 29/206    F50-54:3/16      68.36             
 127.Fred Simon           Clifton,NJ         54 M         25:47.83  8:18 98/252    M50-54:9/23      59.07             
 128.Robbie Kresch        Allendale,NJ       12 M         25:51.52  8:19 99/252    M 1-14:6/9       57.51             
 129.April Preisler       Clifton,NJ         32 F         25:53.83  8:20 30/206    F30-34:3/28      57.29             
 130.Theresa Roberts      Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F         25:55.83  8:20 31/206    F40-44:6/34      58.97             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/252     M 0- 0:0/5        0.00             
 132.Bob Hayes            Montclair,NJ       39 M         26:05.80  8:23 100/252   M35-39:12/39     51.92             
 133.Garrett Hoffman      Linwood,NJ         19 M         26:06.38  8:24 101/252   M15-19:3/7       50.47             
 134.Heidi Weyermann      West Caldwell,NJ   45 F         26:07.02  8:24 32/206    F45-49:5/21      60.81             
 135.Jose Rego            Cedar Grove,NJ     33 M         26:08.48  8:24 102/252   M30-34:10/27     49.92             
 136.Martin Alaniz        West Orange,NJ     14 M         26:14.01  8:26 103/252   M 1-14:7/9       54.09             
 137.James Huber          Verona,NJ          52 M U       26:14.39  8:26 104/252   M50-54:10/23     57.13             
 138.Francis Montemayor   Union,NJ           34 M         26:16.81  8:27 105/252   M30-34:11/27     49.88             
 139.Jeanewtte Quiamco    Bloomfield,NJ      34 F         26:21.65  8:29 33/206    F30-34:4/28      56.52             
 140.Nani Lepicard        Montclair,NJ       33 F         26:23.70  8:29 34/206    F30-34:5/28      56.31             
 141.Kaitlyn Clark        Ramsey,NJ          24 F         26:30.19  8:31 35/206    F20-24:1/11      55.84             
 142.John Malone          Cedar Grove,NJ     45 M U       26:36.19  8:33 106/252   M45-49:14/27     53.29             
 143.Karla Garcia         Union City,NJ      32 F         26:37.32  8:34 36/206    F30-34:6/28      55.73             
 144.Steven Garfinkel     West Caldwell,NJ   52 M         26:37.55  8:34 107/252   M50-54:11/23     56.30             
 145.Bethany Cherrington  Ramsey,NJ          19 F         26:38.03  8:34 37/206    F15-19:2/9       55.79             
 146.Max Schoen           Montclair,NJ       17 M         26:39.09  8:34 108/252   M15-19:4/7       50.68             
 147.Danielle Baril       Union,NJ           23 F         26:40.51  8:35 38/206    F20-24:2/11      55.48             
 148.Jerald Schragen      Ramsey,NJ          65 M U       26:47.28  8:37 109/252   M65-69:2/10      62.61             
 149.Freddie Jimenez      Parlin,NJ          29 M         26:47.49  8:37 110/252   M25-29:9/24      48.19             
 150.Cindy Kresch         Allendale,NJ       42 F         26:49.13  8:37 39/206    F40-44:7/34      57.78             
 151.Maureen Weakley      Mountainside,NJ    19 F         26:50.93  8:38 40/206    F15-19:3/9       55.34             
 152.Ken Gottesman        Montclair,NJ       48 M         26:53.82  8:39 111/252   M45-49:15/27     53.96             
 153.Maria Saidi          Montclair,NJ       43 F         26:54.98  8:39 41/206    F40-44:8/34      58.01             
 154.Patty Lytle          Montclair,NJ       58 F         26:57.05  8:40 42/206    F55-59:2/5       69.02             
 155.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          60 M         26:58.14  8:40 112/252   M60-64:6/11      59.47             
 156.Joseph Burns         Hackensack,NJ      36 M U       26:59.90  8:41 113/252   M35-39:13/39     49.11             
 157.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   68 M         27:06.73  8:43 114/252   M65-69:3/10      63.62             
 158.Thomas Marchese      Clifton,NJ         24 M         27:07.43  8:43 115/252   M20-24:5/11      47.56             
 159.Michael Yasso        Nutley,NJ          42 M         27:08.10  8:44 116/252   M40-44:22/34     51.06             
 160.Kevin Patterson      Chester,PA         32 M         27:08.91  8:44 117/252   M30-34:12/27     47.89             
 161.Carlos Pires         Rahway,NJ          36 M         27:16.74  8:46 118/252   M35-39:14/39     48.61             
 162.Patrick Paciorkowski Florham Park,NJ    42 M         27:19.85  8:47 119/252   M40-44:23/34     50.70             
 163.Lara Snyder          Montclair,NJ       42 F         27:20.04  8:47 43/206    F40-44:9/34      56.69             
 164.Elizabeth Doerksen   Passaic,NJ         28 F         27:20.40  8:47 44/206    F25-29:6/33      54.13             
 165.Paul Vogel           Jersey City,NJ     53 M         27:23.00  8:48 120/252   M50-54:12/23     55.19             
 166.Helibert Hernandez   Kearney,NJ         44 M U       27:25.35  8:49 121/252   M40-44:24/34     51.31             
 167.Mary Dunworth        Montclair,NJ       22 F         27:29.07  8:50 45/206    F20-24:3/11      53.85             
 168.Justin Davis         Mahwah,NJ          33 M         27:29.70  8:50 122/252   M30-34:13/27     47.46             
 169.Alvin Velez          Bloomfield,NJ      38 M         27:31.57  8:51 123/252   M35-39:15/39     48.86             
 170.Gary Jekanowski      Roselle Park,NJ    45 M         27:32.32  8:51 124/252   M45-49:16/27     51.48             
 171.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          47 M U       27:35.68  8:52 125/252   M45-49:17/27     52.19             
 172.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M U       27:37.63  8:53 126/252   M65-69:4/10      61.28             
 173.Keith Ezzard         West Orange,NJ     41 M         27:38.96  8:53 127/252   M40-44:25/34     49.74             
 174.Alex Woodbury        Glen Ridge,NJ      29 M         27:40.43  8:54 128/252   M25-29:10/24     46.66             
 175.Frank Mazzini        Jersey City,NJ     31 M         27:40.90  8:54 129/252   M30-34:14/27     46.83             
 176.Karen Harris         Montclair,NJ       33 F U       27:40.00  8:54 46/206    F30-34:7/28      53.72             
 177.Jeff Baker           Clifton,NJ         42 M         27:43.68  8:55 130/252   M40-44:26/34     49.97             
 178.Mark Amato           Bloomfield,NJ      34 M         27:44.66  8:55 131/252   M30-34:15/27     47.25             
 179.Joseph Cupoli        Clifton,NJ         46 M         27:47.04  8:56 132/252   M45-49:18/27     51.43             
 180.Antonella Lozito     Bloomfield,NJ      31 F         27:47.25  8:56 47/206    F30-34:8/28      53.32             
 181.Michael Mckeown      West Milford,NJ    38 M         27:49.78  8:57 133/252   M35-39:16/39     48.33             
 182.Lou Schoen           Montclair,NJ       53 M         27:50.13  8:57 134/252   M50-54:13/23     54.29             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 183.Cheryl Lowry         Denville,NJ        31 F         27:57.87  9:00 48/206    F30-34:9/28      52.98             
 184.Kerry Smallman       Montclair,NJ       11 F         27:58.32  9:00 49/206    F 1-14:5/11      59.49             
 185.Jeff Van Esselsaine  Belleville,NJ      37 M         27:58.66  9:00 135/252   M35-39:17/39     47.72             
 186.Melissa Bastan       Montclair,NJ       44 F         28:01.26  9:01 50/206    F40-44:10/34     56.18             
 187.Desiree Cortes       Kearney,NJ         28 F         28:03.88  9:01 51/206    F25-29:7/33      52.74             
 188.Tina Siedler         Caldwell,NJ        37 F         28:04.64  9:02 52/206    F35-39:5/30      53.62             
 189.Susan Hill           West Orange,NJ     36 F         28:08.11  9:03 53/206    F35-39:6/30      53.30             
 190.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      49 F U       28:12.08  9:04 54/206    F45-49:6/21      58.72             
 191.James Banks          Hackensack,NJ      39 M         28:20.13  9:07 136/252   M35-39:18/39     47.82             
 192.Dan Serratelli       Newark,NJ          36 M         28:21.42  9:07 137/252   M35-39:19/39     46.76             
 193.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   71 M U       28:23.25  9:08 138/252   M70-74:1/3       62.85             
 194.Victor Larrea        North Bergen,NJ    38 M         28:23.60  9:08 139/252   M35-39:20/39     47.37             
 195.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         66 M         28:24.06  9:08 140/252   M65-69:5/10      59.61             
 196.Warren Carr          Bloomfield,NJ      26 M         28:28.67  9:09 141/252   M25-29:11/24     45.30             
 197.Celeste Zazzali      Edison,NJ          29 F         28:28.97  9:10 55/206    F25-29:8/33      51.96             
 198.Vanessa Carr         Bloomfield,NJ      29 F         28:29.60  9:10 56/206    F25-29:9/33      51.94             
 199.Gower Nibley         Montclair,NJ       20 M         28:33.72  9:11 142/252   M20-24:6/11      45.65             
 200.Tom Towers           Hightstown,NJ      34 M         28:36.54  9:12 143/252   M30-34:16/27     45.82             
 201.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         70 M U       28:41.28  9:14 144/252   M70-74:2/3       61.44             
 202.Heather Freilich     Newburgh,NY        45 F         28:42.51  9:14 57/206    F45-49:7/21      55.32             
 203.Kenneth Whang        Nutley,NJ          30 M         28:44.28  9:14 145/252   M30-34:17/27     45.00             
 204.Tia Ly               Little Falls,NJ    32 F         28:48.41  9:16 58/206    F30-34:10/28     51.50             
 205.David Clark          Ramsey,NJ          55 M U       28:51.72  9:17 146/252   M55-59:11/20     53.24             
 206.Tricia King          Jersey City,NJ     28 F         28:51.76  9:17 59/206    F25-29:10/33     51.28             
 207.Carson Ganihong      Morris Plains,NJ   48 M         28:52.94  9:17 147/252   M45-49:19/27     50.25             
 208.Jevaun Mcpherson     Newark,NJ          23 M         28:57.10  9:19 148/252   M20-24:7/11      44.56             
 209.David Weischadle     Cranford,NJ        50 M         28:57.70  9:19 149/252   M50-54:14/23     50.92             
 210.Nancy Harbison       Nutley,NJ          42 F         29:00.76  9:20 60/206    F40-44:11/34     53.41             
 211.Elena Gottesman      Montclair,NJ       14 F         29:05.05  9:21 61/206    F 1-14:6/11      54.03             
 212.Mark Wolf            Verona,NJ          34 M         29:08.15  9:22 150/252   M30-34:18/27     45.00             
 213.Jon Vogel            South Orange,NJ    99 M         29:11.18  9:23 151/252   NO AGE:1/3        0.00             
 214.Lindsay Hammond      Passaic,NJ         25 F         29:13.45  9:24 62/206    F25-29:11/33     50.64             
 215.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         60 M         29:14.39  9:24 152/252   M60-64:7/11      54.85             
 216.Jennifer Kuhn        Montclair,NJ       43 F         29:14.46  9:24 63/206    F40-44:12/34     53.40             
 217.Donna Dabice         Pompton Plains,NJ  34 F         29:16.18  9:25 64/206    F30-34:11/28     50.90             
 218.Bryan Bennett        Glen Ridge,NJ      29 M         29:17.13  9:25 153/252   M25-29:12/24     44.09             
 219.Hara Hawthorne       Wayne,NJ           28 F         29:17.14  9:25 65/206    F25-29:12/33     50.54             
 220.Nicole Moore         Little Falls,NJ    25 F         29:17.47  9:25 66/206    F25-29:13/33     50.53             
 221.David Guthaim        Stockholm,NJ       33 M         29:27.29  9:28 154/252   M30-34:19/27     44.31             
 222.Eileen Kennedy       Little Falls,NJ    34 F         29:29.34  9:29 67/206    F30-34:12/28     50.52             
 223.John Boucard         Newark,NJ          23 M         29:31.41  9:30 155/252   M20-24:8/11      43.69             
 224.Angie Cervantes      Rutherford,NJ      38 F         29:33.77  9:30 68/206    F35-39:7/30      51.16             
 225.Jeff Terry           Livingston,NJ      54 M U       29:39.30  9:32 156/252   M50-54:15/23     51.39             
 226.Sean Kuhn            Montclair,NJ       42 M         29:40.96  9:33 157/252   M40-44:27/34     46.68             
 227.Eduardo Gonzalez     Belleville,NJ      39 M U       29:41.22  9:33 158/252   M35-39:21/39     45.64             
 228.Kevin Schumacher     Caldwell,NJ        51 M         29:41.63  9:33 159/252   M50-54:16/23     50.07             
 229.Maria Montemayor     Union,NJ           36 F         29:42.35  9:33 69/206    F35-39:8/30      50.48             
 230.Phillip Bernarducci  Bloomfield,NJ      49 M         29:42.38  9:33 160/252   M45-49:20/27     49.25             
 231.Allison Ramos        Clifton,NJ         29 F         29:42.61  9:33 70/206    F25-29:14/33     49.81             
 232.Robert Serio         Cedar Grove,NJ     50 M         29:42.87  9:33 161/252   M50-54:17/23     49.63             
 233.Ursula Dimitroff     Rutherford,NJ      31 F         29:44.17  9:34 71/206    F30-34:13/28     49.83             
 234.Walter Davidson      Bloomfield,NJ      60 M         29:44.32  9:34 162/252   M60-64:8/11      53.93             
 235.Doug Zimmerman       Ridgewood,NJ       33 M         29:49.06  9:35 163/252   M30-34:20/27     43.77             
 236.Richard Feliciano    Fort Lee,NJ        37 M         29:51.29  9:36 164/252   M35-39:22/39     44.72             
 237.Joseph Graham        Montclair,NJ       26 M         29:53.80  9:37 165/252   M25-29:13/24     43.15             
 238.Chris Demicco        Little Falls,NJ    54 M         29:57.18  9:38 166/252   M50-54:18/23     50.88             
 239.Deborah Calimano     West Orange,NJ     46 F         29:58.93  9:38 72/206    F45-49:8/21      53.47             
 240.Dennis Shebairo      North Bergen,NJ    67 M         30:00.20  9:39 167/252   M65-69:6/10      56.95             
 241.Mary Nibley          Montclair,NJ       54 F         30:02.90  9:40 73/206    F50-54:4/16      58.69             
 242.David Popiel         Montclair,NJ       64 M         30:04.23  9:40 168/252   M60-64:9/11      55.28             
 243.Scott Hendrickson    Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M         30:06.19  9:41 169/252   M45-49:21/27     47.84             
 244.Jorge Rios           Clifton,NJ         32 M         30:07.17  9:41 170/252   M30-34:21/27     43.17             
 245.Roy Kuczera          Westfield,NJ       43 M         30:08.17  9:41 171/252   M40-44:28/34     46.33             
 246.Carina D'alessio     Bloomfield,NJ      40 F         30:08.83  9:42 74/206    F40-44:13/34     50.73             
 247.Kathleen Quinn       Glen Ridge,NJ      26 F U       30:09.83  9:42 75/206    F25-29:15/33     49.07             
 248.Michael Ruiz         Glen Ridge,NJ      27 M         30:10.20  9:42 172/252   M25-29:14/24     42.76             
 249.Mark Glesser         Bloomfield,NJ      36 M         30:11.82  9:43 173/252   M35-39:23/39     43.91             
 250.Bruce Boucard        Belleville,NJ      31 M         30:13.38  9:43 174/252   M30-34:22/27     42.89             
 251.Carilyn Jennings     Nutley,NJ          43 F         30:14.24  9:43 76/206    F40-44:14/34     51.64             
 252.Kenya Dunham         East Orange,NJ     40 M         30:14.53  9:44 175/252   M40-44:29/34     45.13             
 253.Jon-paul Lenczuk     Nutley,NJ          41 M         30:14.75  9:44 176/252   M40-44:30/34     45.47             
 254.Valerie Morrison     Maplewood,NJ       39 F         30:15.01  9:44 77/206    F35-39:9/30      50.26             
 255.Michael Kowalski     Scotch Plains,NJ   39 M         30:15.47  9:44 177/252   M35-39:24/39     44.78             
 256.Rachele Colantuono   Carmel,NY          30 F         30:16.39  9:44 78/206    F30-34:14/28     48.90             
 257.Juliet Traylor       Montclair,NJ       11 F         30:18.01  9:45 79/206    F 1-14:7/11      54.92             
 258.Kimberly Kendra      Morristown,NJ      29 F         30:18.51  9:45 80/206    F25-29:16/33     48.83             
 259.John Rich            Little Falls,NJ    46 M         30:21.71  9:46 178/252   M45-49:22/27     47.06             
 260.Nicole Steiner       Livingston,NJ      17 F         30:25.17  9:47 81/206    F15-19:4/9       49.70             
 261.Valerie Bischak      Montclair,NJ       35 F         30:27.01  9:48 82/206    F35-39:10/30     49.08             
 262.Lyndon Keyes         Livingston,NJ      48 M         30:36.68  9:51 179/252   M45-49:23/27     47.41             
 263.Beau Malimas         Bloomfield,NJ      34 F         30:47.67  9:54 83/206    F30-34:15/28     48.38             
 264.Rick Kalahen         Maplewood,NJ       39 M         30:49.03  9:55 180/252   M35-39:25/39     43.97             
 265.Danielle Stoveken    Clifton,NJ         31 F         30:49.14  9:55 84/206    F30-34:16/28     48.08             
 266.Peter Orsini         Wanaque,NJ         64 M         30:51.00  9:55 181/252   M60-64:10/11     53.88             
 267.Don Siegrist         Flemington,NJ      53 M         30:57.26  9:57 182/252   M50-54:19/23     48.82             
 268.Jeffrey Bird         Montclair,NJ       24 M         30:58.98  9:58 183/252   M20-24:9/11      41.64             
 269.Mendel Orendain      Carteret,NJ        28 M         31:02.20  9:59 184/252   M25-29:15/24     41.57             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 270.Reiko Ipe            Cranford,NJ        29 M         31:04.78 10:00 185/252   M25-29:16/24     41.54             
 271.Pamela Verbisky      Bloomfield,NJ      29 F         31:07.46 10:01 85/206    F25-29:17/33     47.55             
 272.Ashley David         Hightstown,NJ      19 F         31:08.51 10:01 86/206    F15-19:5/9       47.71             
 273.Beth Toussaint       Bloomfield,NJ      20 F         31:15.44 10:03 87/206    F20-24:4/11      47.37             
 274.Scott Pekuval        Bridgewater,NJ     99 M         31:22.54 10:05 186/252   NO AGE:2/3        0.00             
 275.Bernard Penner       Huntington,NY      63 M         31:25.32 10:06 187/252   M60-64:11/11     52.42             
 276.Maritza Llanes       Bloomfield,NJ      43 F         31:27.09 10:07 88/206    F40-44:15/34     49.64             
 277.Michael Deverin      Fords,NJ           18 M         31:28.30 10:07 188/252   M15-19:5/7       42.39             
 278.Bala Balasanmugam    Wayne,NJ           57 M         31:29.02 10:07 189/252   M55-59:12/20     49.64             
 279.Kristi Fanelli       Cherry Hill,NJ     19 F         31:29.71 10:08 89/206    F15-19:6/9       47.18             
 280.Marti Dimitrievich   Montclair,NJ       36 F         31:30.68 10:08 90/206    F35-39:11/30     47.59             
 281.Don Dimitrievich     Montclair,NJ       39 M         31:32.16 10:08 190/252   M35-39:26/39     42.96             
 282.Elaine Kiernan Gol   Hoboken,NJ         39 F         31:34.16 10:09 91/206    F35-39:12/30     48.16             
 283.Erica Fernandez      Avenel,NJ          26 F         31:35.99 10:10 92/206    F25-29:18/33     46.84             
 284.Devon Davis          Mahwah,NJ          30 F         31:36.97 10:10 93/206    F30-34:17/28     46.83             
 285.Kathryn Panucci      Montclair,NJ       17 F         31:38.20 10:10 94/206    F15-19:7/9       47.78             
 286.Christian Lau        Paterson,NJ        28 M         31:39.13 10:11 191/252   M25-29:17/24     40.76             
 287.Stephanie Passaro    Wayne,NJ           38 F         31:40.28 10:11 95/206    F35-39:13/30     47.76             
 288.Jessica Barton       Cedar Grove,NJ     28 F         31:42.88 10:12 96/206    F25-29:19/33     46.67             
 289.Adrienne Campbell    Middlesex,NJ       26 F         31:43.78 10:12 97/206    F25-29:20/33     46.64             
 290.Stuart Kuritsky      Glen Ridge,NJ      55 M         31:46.03 10:13 192/252   M55-59:13/20     48.37             
 291.Thomas Davis         Old Bridge,NJ      45 M U       31:47.93 10:14 193/252   M45-49:24/27     44.58             
 292.Jomarie Battle       Bloomfield,NJ      53 F         31:50.47 10:14 98/206    F50-54:5/16      54.68             
 293.Louise Trezza        Flanders,NJ        40 F         31:51.55 10:15 99/206    F40-44:16/34     48.00             
 294.Jessica Publiese     Morris Plains,NJ   26 F         31:52.39 10:15 100/206   F25-29:21/33     46.43             
 295.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Plains,NJ  69 M U       31:53.72 10:15 194/252   M65-69:7/10      54.64             
 296.Troy Powell          West Caldwell,NJ   39 M         31:55.78 10:16 195/252   M35-39:27/39     42.43             
 297.Mandisa Khanna       New York,NY        31 F         32:01.34 10:18 101/206   F30-34:18/28     46.27             
 298.Robin Rockman        West Orange,NJ     35 F         32:07.61 10:20 102/206   F35-39:14/30     46.51             
 299.Daniel Milczarski    Clifton,NJ         29 M         32:10.90 10:21 196/252   M25-29:18/24     40.12             
 300.Erin Nolan           Clifton,NJ         29 F         32:10.99 10:21 103/206   F25-29:22/33     45.99             
 301.Lisa Hiner           Glen Ridge,NJ      42 F         32:13.54 10:22 104/206   F40-44:17/34     48.09             
 302.Joanne Callahan      Montclair,NJ       41 F         32:13.93 10:22 105/206   F40-44:18/34     47.75             
 303.Melissa Dinapoli     Fanwood,NJ         34 F         32:14.07 10:22 106/206   F30-34:19/28     46.22             
 304.Cleveland Johnson    Kendal Park,NJ     56 M U       32:16.75 10:23 197/252   M55-59:14/20     48.01             
 305.Andrea Hernsndez     Belleville,NJ      36 F         32:19.08 10:24 107/206   F35-39:15/30     46.40             
 306.Robin Jordan         West Orange,NJ     42 F U       32:27.86 10:26 108/206   F40-44:19/34     47.73             
 307.Martin Mac Donald    Sparta,NJ          31 M         32:28.71 10:27 198/252   M30-34:23/27     39.91             
 308.Kristine Paciorkowsk Florham Park,NH    38 F         32:29.92 10:27 109/206   F35-39:16/30     46.54             
 309.Peter Bongiovanni    Nutley,NJ          53 M         32:41.58 10:31 199/252   M50-54:20/23     46.23             
 310.Lovely Garcia        Belleville,NJ      34 F         32:42.82 10:31 110/206   F30-34:20/28     45.54             
 311.Katherine Riddle     Bloomfield,NJ      24 F         32:45.26 10:32 111/206   F20-24:5/11      45.18             
 312.Brian Lawshe         Bloomfield,NJ      27 M         32:45.47 10:32 200/252   M25-29:19/24     39.38             
 313.Dwayne Williams      Irvington,NJ       40 M U       32:48.28 10:33 201/252   M40-44:31/34     41.61             
 314.Michael Albano       Little Falls,NJ    21 M         32:51.71 10:34 202/252   M20-24:10/11     39.41             
 315.Helen Alarcon        Kearny,NJ          22 F         32:54.59 10:35 112/206   F20-24:6/11      44.97             
 316.Janet Brieva         Paterson,NJ        37 F         33:01.97 10:37 113/206   F35-39:17/30     45.58             
 317.Kristy Volpe         Pompton Plains,NJ  37 F         33:02.21 10:37 114/206   F35-39:18/30     45.57             
 318.Norman Scrivener     W. Orange,NJ       66 M U       33:02.49 10:38 203/252   M65-69:8/10      51.24             
 319.Marvin Cervendieu    East Orange,NJ     16 M         33:03.19 10:38 204/252   M15-19:6/7       41.44             
 320.Maria Diss           Montclair,NJ       30 F         33:03.77 10:38 115/206   F30-34:21/28     44.78             
 321.Margaret Kalaher     Maplewood,NJ       39 F         33:04.99 10:38 116/206   F35-39:19/30     45.96             
 322.Lester Schwab        Edgewater,NJ       55 M         33:08.03 10:39 205/252   M55-59:15/20     46.38             
 323.Mindy Schoen         Montclair,NJ       52 F         33:10.69 10:40 117/206   F50-54:6/16      51.81             
 324.Michelle Nisbet      Clifton,NJ         42 F         33:11.42 10:40 118/206   F40-44:20/34     46.69             
 325.Ariel Constantino    Keasbey,NJ         36 M         33:14.92 10:42 206/252   M35-39:28/39     39.88             
 326.Teri Furr            Bloomfield,NJ      45 F         33:16.76 10:42 119/206   F45-49:9/21      47.72             
 327.Yvonne Villacis      Newark,NJ          28 F         33:17.33 10:42 120/206   F25-29:23/33     44.46             
 328.Melissa Mott         Newark,NJ          25 F         33:17.58 10:42 121/206   F25-29:24/33     44.45             
 329.Steven Smith         Woodbridge,NJ      18 M         33:20.25 10:43 207/252   M15-19:7/7       40.02             
 330.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        59 M U       33:22.30 10:44 208/252   M55-59:16/20     47.65             
 331.Patrick Wright       Brooklyn,NY        38 M         33:26.47 10:45 209/252   M35-39:29/39     40.22             
 332.Joseph Bates         Cranford,NJ        40 M         33:26.84 10:45 210/252   M40-44:32/34     40.81             
 333.Teri Manton          Montclair,NJ       44 F         33:34.18 10:48 122/206   F40-44:21/34     46.89             
 334.Sara Corcoran        Ridgewood,NJ       30 F         33:35.74 10:48 123/206   F30-34:22/28     44.07             
 335.Gene Mulrenan        Glen Ridge,NJ      56 M         33:36.52 10:49 211/252   M55-59:17/20     46.11             
 336.Anna Maria Lazzizzer Bloomfield,NJ      36 F U       33:38.03 10:49 124/206   F35-39:20/30     44.58             
 337.Dawn Currie          Nutley,NJ          40 F         33:38.64 10:49 125/206   F40-44:22/34     45.45             
 338.Nancy Lentini        Nutley,NJ          49 F         33:38.86 10:49 126/206   F45-49:10/21     49.22             
 339.Maryann Messina      Belleville,NJ      55 F         33:41.77 10:50 127/206   F55-59:3/5       53.03             
 340.Justin Thompson      Montclair,NJ       28 M         33:41.81 10:50 212/252   M25-29:20/24     38.29             
 341.Wendoly La Volpe     Lyndhurst,NJ       28 F         33:43.38 10:51 128/206   F25-29:25/33     43.89             
 342.Sybil Eng            Montclair,NJ       41 F         33:45.20 10:51 129/206   F40-44:23/34     45.59             
 343.Tad Roselund         Montclair,NJ       40 M         33:45.38 10:51 213/252   M40-44:33/34     40.43             
 344.Anthony Pugliese     Brunswick,NJ       52 M         33:47.53 10:52 214/252   M50-54:21/23     44.36             
 345.Kimberly Nipal       East Rutherford,NJ 23 F         33:51.58 10:53 130/206   F20-24:7/11      43.71             
 346.Laura Van Bloem      Glen Ridge,NJ      43 F         33:54.50 10:54 131/206   F40-44:24/34     46.05             
 347.Scott Dabice         Pompton Plains,NJ  35 M         33:55.83 10:55 215/252   M35-39:30/39     38.84             
 348.Linda Rovalino       Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F         33:56.22 10:55 132/206   F45-49:11/21     46.80             
 349.Danny Rodrigues      Belleville,NJ      31 M         33:57.89 10:55 216/252   M30-34:24/27     38.16             
 350.Cathy Pepin-toussain Bloomfield,NJ      50 F         33:59.31 10:56 133/206   F50-54:7/16      49.33             
 351.Erin Towers          Hightstown,NJ      34 F         34:04.11 10:57 134/206   F30-34:23/28     43.73             
 352.Jessica Schumacher   Caldwell,NJ        23 F         34:05.24 10:58 135/206   F20-24:8/11      43.42             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 353.Angela Leavens-smith Montclair,NJ       41 F         34:14.71 11:01 136/206   F40-44:25/34     44.94             
 354.Matt Calderone       Weekawkin,NJ       27 M         34:19.93 11:02 217/252   M25-29:21/24     37.57             
 355.Eric Jr. Zimmer      Parlin,NJ          36 M         34:23.03 11:03 218/252   M35-39:31/39     38.56             
 356.Rodney Tomsstiup     Clifton,NJ         34 M         34:24.56 11:04 219/252   M30-34:25/27     38.10             
 357.Laura Guevara        Bloomfield,NJ      23 F         34:24.85 11:04 137/206   F20-24:9/11      43.01             
 358.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       51 F U       34:26.48 11:05 138/206   F50-54:8/16      49.29             
 359.Brooke Yoemans       Sparta,NJ          13 F         34:29.75 11:06 139/206   F 1-14:8/11      46.30             
 360.Jordan Yoemans       Sparta,NJ          99 F         34:36.10 11:08 140/206   NO AGE:1/2        0.00             
 361.Julia Hiner          Glen Ridge,NJ      11 F         34:40.25 11:09 141/206   F 1-14:9/11      48.00             
 362.Paula Kowalski       South Plainfiel,NJ 49 F         34:40.32 11:09 142/206   F45-49:12/21     47.76             
 363.Carlos Hernandez     Belleville,NJ      36 M         34:42.80 11:10 220/252   M35-39:32/39     38.20             
 364.Barb Richardson      Bloomfield,NJ      45 F         34:45.21 11:11 143/206   F45-49:13/21     45.70             
 365.Robert Winn          Hamburg,NJ         48 M         34:54.11 11:13 221/252   M45-49:25/27     41.59             
 366.Deborah Flemming     Edison,NJ          44 F         35:02.46 11:16 144/206   F40-44:26/34     44.92             
 367.Jill Weiss           Montclair,NJ       45 F         35:05.42 11:17 145/206   F45-49:14/21     45.26             
 368.Mary Ann Boustein    White Plains,NY    55 F         35:13.34 11:20 146/206   F55-59:4/5       50.73             
 369.Dennis Geer          Bloomingdale,NJ    51 M         35:25.19 11:24 222/252   M50-54:22/23     41.98             
 370.Erin Valenzano       Fairfield,NJ       29 F         35:36.17 11:27 147/206   F25-29:26/33     41.57             
 371.Marion Kelley        Cranford,NJ        68 F         35:38.80 11:28 148/206   F65-69:1/2       60.47             
 372.Orissa Estrada       Bloomfield,NJ      15 F         35:40.79 11:29 149/206   F15-19:8/9       43.43             
 373.Ruth Estrada         Bloomfield,NJ      28 F         35:40.93 11:29 150/206   F25-29:27/33     41.48             
 374.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      57 F U       35:50.71 11:32 151/206   F55-59:5/5       51.19             
 375.Maria Sacchetti      Nutley,NJ          45 F         35:55.81 11:33 152/206   F45-49:15/21     44.20             
 376.Eric Saenz           Belleville,NJ      29 M         36:00.20 11:35 223/252   M25-29:22/24     35.86             
 377.Lyndsey Saenz        Belleville,NJ      27 F         36:00.73 11:35 153/206   F25-29:28/33     41.10             
 378.Jessica Munoz        Belleville,NJ      29 F         36:00.79 11:35 154/206   F25-29:29/33     41.10             
 379.Jeremy Alarva        Union,NJ           28 M         36:15.09 11:40 224/252   M25-29:23/24     35.59             
 380.Rob Richardson       Bloomfield,NJ      39 M         36:21.83 11:42 225/252   M35-39:33/39     37.26             
 381.Tayla Blount         Montclair,NJ       31 F         36:24.03 11:42 155/206   F30-34:24/28     40.70             
 382.Shukri Mahmud        Brooklyn,NY        35 M         36:24.62 11:43 226/252   M35-39:34/39     36.20             
 383.Charles White        Westfield,NJ       48 M         36:33.82 11:46 227/252   M45-49:26/27     39.70             
 384.Sharon Ortiz         West Orange,NJ     44 F         36:38.10 11:47 156/206   F40-44:27/34     42.97             
 385.Nicole Martzen       Nutley,NJ          38 F         36:39.85 11:48 157/206   F35-39:21/30     41.25             
 386.Lisa Freedman        Verona,NJ          37 F         36:41.05 11:48 158/206   F35-39:22/30     41.04             
 387.Kathryn Pollack      Livingston,NJ      50 F         36:51.50 11:51 159/206   F50-54:9/16      45.48             
 388.Amy Gideon           Montclair,NJ       47 F         36:53.47 11:52 160/206   F45-49:16/21     43.90             
 389.Allison Pini         West Caldwell,NJ   37 F         36:54.91 11:52 161/206   F35-39:23/30     40.79             
 390.George Williams      West Orange,NJ     99 M         36:59.33 11:54 228/252   NO AGE:3/3        0.00             
 391.Jenny Bahamonde      Montclair,NJ       41 F         36:59.59 11:54 162/206   F40-44:28/34     41.60             
 392.Norma Lyall          Nutley,NJ          43 F         37:02.51 11:55 163/206   F40-44:29/34     42.15             
 393.John Quinn           Glen Ridge,NJ      66 M U       37:10.55 11:57 229/252   M65-69:9/10      45.54             
 394.Regina Mcloughlin    Bloomfield,NJ      53 F         37:11.82 11:58 164/206   F50-54:10/16     46.80             
 395.Damarys Geronimo     Belleville,NJ      35 F         37:14.53 11:59 165/206   F35-39:24/30     40.13             
 396.Robert Geronimo      Belleville,NJ      10 M         37:14.57 11:59 230/252   M 1-14:8/9       42.39             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 397.Sonya Jones          Hackensack,NJ      41 F         37:20.11 12:00 166/206   F40-44:30/34     41.22             
 398.Diane Modica         Nutley,NJ          54 F         37:31.97 12:04 167/206   F50-54:11/16     46.99             
 399.Laura Anzalone       Rutherford,NJ      43 F         37:43.96 12:08 168/206   F40-44:31/34     41.38             
 400.Michael Oliveros     Maywood,NJ         39 M         37:51.53 12:11 231/252   M35-39:35/39     35.79             
 401.Christine Panucci    Montclair,NJ       15 F         38:01.15 12:14 169/206   F15-19:9/9       40.76             
 402.Rochell Roldan       Union,NJ           25 F         38:02.87 12:14 170/206   F25-29:30/33     38.90             
 403.Jill Schultz         Wayne,NJ           50 F         38:03.11 12:14 171/206   F50-54:12/16     44.06             
 404.Paula Fields         Glen Ridge,NJ      39 F         38:06.88 12:16 172/206   F35-39:25/30     39.89             
 405.Kevin Skorupski      Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M         38:07.85 12:16 232/252   M45-49:27/27     37.47             
 406.Annamarie Bautista   Clifton,NJ         34 F         38:08.33 12:16 173/206   F30-34:25/28     39.06             
 407.Lj Pilar             Jersey City,NJ     29 M         38:17.68 12:19 233/252   M25-29:24/24     33.72             
 408.Sumana Dangachar     Montclair,NJ       44 F         38:18.41 12:19 174/206   F40-44:32/34     41.09             
 409.Beth Adams           Midland Park,NJ    48 F         38:21.27 12:20 175/206   F45-49:17/21     42.69             
 410.Donna Scancarella    Clifton,NJ         51 F         38:21.31 12:20 176/206   F50-54:13/16     44.26             
 411.Melissa Ryder        Caldwell,NJ        38 F         38:37.19 12:25 177/206   F35-39:26/30     39.16             
 412.William Lee          West Orange,NJ     39 M         38:55.71 12:31 234/252   M35-39:36/39     34.80             
 413.Julianne Golia       Clifton,NJ         24 F         38:59.06 12:32 178/206   F20-24:10/11     37.96             
 414.Robert Mcdonald      Maplewood,NJ       37 M         39:05.70 12:34 235/252   M35-39:37/39     34.15             
 415.Jimmy David          Belleville,NJ      32 M         39:13.91 12:37 236/252   M30-34:26/27     33.14             
 416.Christine Zimmer     Parlin,NJ          33 F         39:31.23 12:43 179/206   F30-34:26/28     37.61             
 417.Cinthia Mullen       Blairstown,NJ      99 F         39:56.92 12:51 180/206   NO AGE:2/2        0.00             
 418.Carrie Ann Deis      Clifton,NJ         23 F         40:17.44 12:58 181/206   F20-24:11/11     36.73             
 419.Alpesh Amin          Clifton,NJ         37 M         40:18.66 12:58 237/252   M35-39:38/39     33.12             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 420.Gizela Gaw           Parsippany,NJ      49 F         40:23.87 13:00 182/206   F45-49:18/21     40.99             
 421.Tristan Saidi        Montclair,NJ       9  M         40:26.06 13:00 238/252   M 1-14:9/9       40.46             
 422.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    71 F U       40:36.93 13:04 183/206   F70-74:1/1       55.73             
 423.John Scafidi         Jersey City,NJ     24 M         40:46.12 13:07 239/252   M20-24:11/11     31.64             
 424.Lauren Donovan       East Hanover,NJ    25 F         40:46.33 13:07 184/206   F25-29:31/33     36.30             
 425.Mike Washkowski      Ocean,NJ           59 M         41:03.38 13:12 240/252   M55-59:18/20     38.73             
 426.Kelly Shaw           Montclair,NJ       68 M         41:27.36 13:20 241/252   M65-69:10/10     41.61             
 427.Talisa Coleman       West Orange,NJ     31 F         42:11.40 13:34 185/206   F30-34:27/28     35.12             
 428.Julie Rossi          Glen Ridge,NJ      38 F         42:15.29 13:35 186/206   F35-39:27/30     35.80             
 429.Isabella Rossi       Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F         42:15.50 13:36 187/206   F 1-14:10/11     41.53             
 430.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           69 F U       42:25.23 13:39 188/206   F65-69:2/2       51.63             
 431.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M U       42:33.95 13:41 242/252   M75-79:1/1       48.22             
 432.Carrie Paris         West Caldwell,NJ   37 F         42:45.51 13:45 189/206   F35-39:28/30     35.21             
 433.Annette Bush         West Caldwell,NJ   38 F         42:46.00 13:45 190/206   F35-39:29/30     35.37             
 434.Sabrina Graziano     Caldwell,NJ        34 F         42:46.19 13:45 191/206   F30-34:28/28     34.83             
 435.Rebecca White        Westfield,NJ       8  F U       42:54.83 13:48 192/206   F 1-14:11/11     42.21             
 436.James Deliyiannis    Nutley,NJ          53 M U       43:03.94 13:51 243/252   M50-54:23/23     35.09             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 437.Ayana Haywood        Newark,NJ          26 F         44:06.26 14:11 193/206   F25-29:32/33     33.56             
 438.August Licameli      Fairview,NJ        72 M         44:10.25 14:12 244/252   M70-74:3/3       40.94             
 439.Amanda Haber         Caldwell,NJ        28 F         44:26.68 14:18 194/206   F25-29:33/33     33.30             
 440.Anthony Messina      Cranford,NJ        38 M         44:31.82 14:19 245/252   M35-39:39/39     30.20             
 441.Amy Luka             Glen Ridge,NJ      48 F         44:35.54 14:21 195/206   F45-49:19/21     36.71             
 442.John Krajunus        East Rutherford,NJ 58 M         44:43.44 14:23 246/252   M55-59:19/20     35.24             
 443.Denise Pecora        West Caldwell,NJ   38 F         45:59.99 14:48 196/206   F35-39:30/30     32.88             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 444.Mike Disalvo         E. Rutherford,NJ   42 M         46:51.99 15:05 247/252   M40-44:34/34     29.56             
 445.Annie Santiago       West Orange,NJ     45 F         47:32.73 15:18 197/206   F45-49:20/21     33.40             
 446.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       62 F         47:33.60 15:18 198/206   F60-64:1/2       41.38             
 447.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F U       47:36.08 15:19 199/206   F75-79:1/1       54.86             
 448.Jeanmarie Smith      Caldwell,NJ        43 F         48:07.59 15:29 200/206   F40-44:33/34     32.44             
 449.Vivian Diamante      Parsippany,NJ      46 F         49:38.09 15:58 201/206   F45-49:21/21     32.30             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 450.Pat Hickey           Verona,NJ          60 F         50:35.24 16:16 202/206   F60-64:2/2       37.81             
 451.William Tate         New York,NY        59 M         52:46.20 16:59 248/252   M55-59:20/20     30.13             
 452.Marin Williams       West Orange,NJ     51 F         52:46.51 16:59 203/206   F50-54:14/16     32.16             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 453.Karen Simone         Wayne,NJ           51 F         53:58.87 17:22 204/206   F50-54:15/16     31.45             
 454.Wendy Simone         Wayne,NJ           51 F         53:59.28 17:22 205/206   F50-54:16/16     31.44             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 455.Adan Perez           Belleville,NJ      33 M         58:57.21 18:58 249/252   M30-34:27/27     22.14             
 456.Adriana Perez        Belleville,NJ      43 F         58:57.48 18:58 206/206   F40-44:34/34     26.48             

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 457.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   81 M U     1:01:16.08 19:43 250/252   M80-84:1/1       35.18             
 458.Edmund Stibitz       Maplewood,NJ       85 M       1:01:21.85 19:45 251/252   M85-98:1/1       39.60             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Zeesitan Khan        Belleville,NJ      20 M            390   17:41.47   5:42
   2.Elson Smajlaj        North Arlington,NJ 20 M            281   17:58.73   5:47
   3.Harold Porcher       Montclair,NJ       46 M         U  223   18:22.43   5:55
   4.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      28 M            111   18:24.27   5:55
   5.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      31 M         U  372   18:29.75   5:57
   6.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      44 M         U  457   18:37.28   6:00
   7.Steven Bowman        Berlin,NJ          20 M             24   18:41.22   6:01
   8.Matthew Ketterer     Carmel,NY          29 M            137   19:02.70   6:08
   9.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   38 M         U  283   19:12.53   6:11
  10.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           29 M         U  343   19:15.17   6:12
BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mary Traylor         Montclair,NJ       14 F            408   20:42.46   6:40
   2.Nora Nalepka         Bloomfield,NJ      17 F         U  411   21:02.83   6:46
   3.Jerika Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       10 F            499   21:11.48   6:49
   4.Maurine Oosthuizen   Montclair,NJ       36 F            202   22:25.85   7:13
   5.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         26 F         U  431   23:23.93   7:32
   6.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     48 F         U  266   23:29.42   7:34
   7.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F         U  176   23:30.66   7:34
   8.Jacquelyn Sobotka    Hopatcong,NJ       26 F            284   23:36.27   7:36
   9.Joanna Ochab         Irvington,NJ       32 F            447   23:39.51   7:37
  10.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      47 F         U  391   23:48.49   7:40
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Harold Porcher       Montclair,NJ       46 M         U  223   18:22.43   5:55
   2.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      44 M         U  457   18:37.28   6:00
   3.Andrew Manning       Montcliar,NJ       46 M            413   20:21.05   6:33
   4.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          50 M         U  119   21:12.26   6:49
   5.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M         U  497   21:22.48   6:53
   6.Gene Torres          Bud Lake,NJ        45 M         U  296   21:37.21   6:58
   7.Matthew Deluca       Glen Ridge,NJ      40 M            482   21:40.13   6:58
   8.Eli Goldstein        South Orange,NJ    55 M             95   21:43.23   6:59
   9.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       57 M            366   21:44.57   7:00
  10.Steve Sutton         Glen Ridge,NJ      48 M            474   22:00.14   7:05
BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     48 F         U  266   23:29.42   7:34
   2.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F         U  176   23:30.66   7:34
   3.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      47 F         U  391   23:48.49   7:40
   4.Nicki Morris         West Orange,NJ     49 F            192   24:04.96   7:45
   5.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        47 F         U  381   24:15.08   7:48
   6.Jacqueline Granski   Clinton,NJ         41 F            100   24:35.05   7:55
   7.Shanon Hunt          Caldwell,NJ        42 F            122   25:02.10   8:03
   8.Rosemary Williams    Montclair,NJ       44 F         U  319   25:22.07   8:10
   9.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         40 F              8   25:35.29   8:14
  10.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F         U  279   25:38.14   8:15

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fred King            Montclair,NJ       11 M   16       444   19:54.16   6:24   76.85%
   2.William Mckee        Ho-ho-kus,NJ       12 M   17       400   20:15.39   6:31   73.41%
   3.Andrew Skibniewski   Montclair,NJ       10 M   29       345   21:25.02   6:54   73.72%
   4.Owen Raplan          Montclair,NJ       11 M   55       346   22:59.57   7:24   66.52%
   5.Alec Miller          Montclair,NJ       11 M   84       184   24:15.07   7:48   63.07%
   6.Robbie Kresch        Allendale,NJ       12 M  128       142   25:51.52   8:19   57.51%
   7.Martin Alaniz        West Orange,NJ     14 M  136       349   26:14.01   8:27   54.09%
   8.Robert Geronimo      Belleville,NJ      10 M  396        93   37:14.57  11:59   42.39%
   9.Tristan Saidi        Montclair,NJ       9  M  421       260   40:26.06  13:01   40.46%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Traylor         Montclair,NJ       14 F   22       408   20:42.46   6:40   75.88%
   2.Jerika Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       10 F   26       499   21:11.48   6:49   80.51%
   3.Hannah Whitmore      Wayne,NJ           10 F   87    U  423   24:23.27   7:51   69.96%
   4.Dianna Morganti      Cedar Grove,NJ     11 F  100    U  190   24:51.17   8:00   66.96%
   5.Kerry Smallman       Montclair,NJ       11 F  184       412   27:58.32   9:00   59.49%
   6.Elena Gottesman      Montclair,NJ       14 F  211       439   29:05.05   9:22   54.03%
   7.Juliet Traylor       Montclair,NJ       11 F  257       407   30:18.01   9:45   54.92%
   8.Brooke Yoemans       Sparta,NJ          13 F  359       350   34:29.75  11:06   46.30%
   9.Julia Hiner          Glen Ridge,NJ      11 F  361       116   34:40.25  11:10   48.00%
  10.Isabella Rossi       Glen Ridge,NJ      9  F  429       251   42:15.50  13:36   41.53%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Barrett       Montclair,NJ       15 M   12       469   19:37.51   6:19   70.94%
   2.Aaron Fenhagen       Montclair,NJ       15 M   15       468   19:44.68   6:21   70.51%
   3.Garrett Hoffman      Linwood,NJ         19 M  133       490   26:06.38   8:24   50.47%
   4.Max Schoen           Montclair,NJ       17 M  146       341   26:39.09   8:35   50.68%
   5.Michael Deverin      Fords,NJ           18 M  277        65   31:28.30  10:08   42.39%
   6.Marvin Cervendieu    East Orange,NJ     16 M  319        36   33:03.19  10:38   41.44%
   7.Steven Smith         Woodbridge,NJ      18 M  329       492   33:20.25  10:44   40.02%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Nalepka         Bloomfield,NJ      17 F   24    U  411   21:02.83   6:46   71.83%
   2.Bethany Cherrington  Ramsey,NJ          19 F  145        38   26:38.03   8:34   55.79%
   3.Maureen Weakley      Mountainside,NJ    19 F  151       312   26:50.93   8:38   55.34%
   4.Nicole Steiner       Livingston,NJ      17 F  260       443   30:25.17   9:47   49.70%
   5.Ashley David         Hightstown,NJ      19 F  272      1501   31:08.51  10:01   47.71%
   6.Kristi Fanelli       Cherry Hill,NJ     19 F  279       489   31:29.71  10:08   47.18%
   7.Kathryn Panucci      Montclair,NJ       17 F  285       465   31:38.20  10:11   47.78%
   8.Orissa Estrada       Bloomfield,NJ      15 F  372       371   35:40.79  11:29   43.43%
   9.Christine Panucci    Montclair,NJ       15 F  401       466   38:01.15  12:14   40.76%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zeesitan Khan        Belleville,NJ      20 M    1       390   17:41.47   5:42   73.71%
   2.Elson Smajlaj        North Arlington,NJ 20 M    2       281   17:58.73   5:47   72.53%
   3.Steven Bowman        Berlin,NJ          20 M    7        24   18:41.22   6:01   69.78%
   4.Michael Jones        Montclair,NJ       20 M  103    U  130   24:56.01   8:01   52.30%
   5.Thomas Marchese      Clifton,NJ         24 M  158       164   27:07.43   8:44   47.56%
   6.Gower Nibley         Montclair,NJ       20 M  199       448   28:33.72   9:12   45.65%
   7.Jevaun Mcpherson     Newark,NJ          23 M  208       498   28:57.10   9:19   44.56%
   8.John Boucard         Newark,NJ          23 M  223        23   29:31.41   9:30   43.69%
   9.Jeffrey Bird         Montclair,NJ       24 M  268       376   30:58.98   9:58   41.64%
  10.Michael Albano       Little Falls,NJ    21 M  314       451   32:51.71  10:35   39.41%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kaitlyn Clark        Ramsey,NJ          24 F  141      1504   26:30.19   8:32   55.84%
   2.Danielle Baril       Union,NJ           23 F  147       471   26:40.51   8:35   55.48%
   3.Mary Dunworth        Montclair,NJ       22 F  167       463   27:29.07   8:51   53.85%
   4.Beth Toussaint       Bloomfield,NJ      20 F  273       459   31:15.44  10:04   47.37%
   5.Katherine Riddle     Bloomfield,NJ      24 F  311       238   32:45.26  10:33   45.18%
   6.Helen Alarcon        Kearny,NJ          22 F  315       364   32:54.59  10:36   44.97%
   7.Kimberly Nipal       East Rutherford,NJ 23 F  345       500   33:51.58  10:54   43.71%
   8.Jessica Schumacher   Caldwell,NJ        23 F  352       393   34:05.24  10:58   43.42%
   9.Laura Guevara        Bloomfield,NJ      23 F  357       103   34:24.85  11:05   43.01%
  10.Julianne Golia       Clifton,NJ         24 F  413        96   38:59.06  12:33   37.96%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      28 M    4       111   18:24.27   5:55   70.10%
   2.Matthew Ketterer     Carmel,NY          29 M    8       137   19:02.70   6:08   67.80%
   3.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           29 M   10    U  343   19:15.17   6:12   67.06%
   4.Sean Hrycyk          Freehold,NJ        27 M   23       120   20:56.53   6:44   61.60%
   5.John Kell            Stratford,NJ       28 M   56       134   23:00.30   7:24   56.08%
   6.Mark Serrano         Dumont,NJ          28 M   59       406   23:09.37   7:27   55.71%
   7.Martin Potoczniak    Astoria,NY         27 M   74       224   23:58.43   7:43   53.81%
   8.Ryan Hoffman         Port Reading,NJ    26 M  104       118   24:56.39   8:02   51.72%
   9.Freddie Jimenez      Parlin,NJ          29 M  149       127   26:47.49   8:37   48.19%
  10.Alex Woodbury        Glen Ridge,NJ      29 M  174       322   27:40.43   8:54   46.66%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         26 F   63    U  431   23:23.93   7:32   63.25%
   2.Jacquelyn Sobotka    Hopatcong,NJ       26 F   68       284   23:36.27   7:36   62.70%
   3.Kimberly Junda       Clifton,NJ         26 F   80    U  433   24:09.67   7:47   61.26%
   4.Jessica Blum         Fair Lawn,NJ       28 F  115        19   25:29.01   8:12   58.08%
   5.Lindsay Calligan     Ringwood,NJ        25 F  124       360   25:43.03   8:17   57.55%
   6.Elizabeth Doerksen   Passaic,NJ         28 F  164        73   27:20.40   8:48   54.13%
   7.Desiree Cortes       Kearney,NJ         28 F  187        45   28:03.88   9:02   52.74%
   8.Celeste Zazzali      Edison,NJ          29 F  197       326   28:28.97   9:10   51.96%
   9.Vanessa Carr         Bloomfield,NJ      29 F  198        34   28:29.60   9:10   51.94%
  10.Tricia King          Jersey City,NJ     28 F  206       139   28:51.76   9:17   51.28%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      31 M    5    U  372   18:29.75   5:57   70.08%
   2.Peter Ianacone       Teaneck,NJ         34 M   13       344   19:38.40   6:19   66.75%
   3.Greg Lawry           Denville,NJ        30 M   18       388   20:19.20   6:32   63.64%
   4.Marty Ceresnik       Mendham,NJ         32 M   20       418   20:38.19   6:39   63.00%
   5.Fabian Jimenez       Dumont,NJ          33 M   21       337   20:40.65   6:39   63.11%
   6.Rick Buro            Livingston,NJ      30 M   30        26   21:31.65   6:56   60.07%
   7.Bernard Fraser       Plainfield,NJ      32 M   33       496   21:41.01   6:59   59.96%
   8.Abel Pei             Passaic,NJ         31 M   35       213   21:43.94   7:00   59.64%
   9.Johnathan Snider     Montclair,NJ       31 M   46       282   22:26.48   7:13   57.76%
  10.Jose Rego            Cedar Grove,NJ     33 M  135       233   26:08.48   8:25   49.92%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joanna Ochab         Irvington,NJ       32 F   69       447   23:39.51   7:37   62.71%
   2.Kristin Morin        Kenilworth,NJ      33 F  116       191   25:31.29   8:13   58.24%
   3.April Preisler       Clifton,NJ         32 F  129       226   25:53.83   8:20   57.29%
   4.Jeanewtte Quiamco    Bloomfield,NJ      34 F  139       485   26:21.65   8:29   56.52%
   5.Nani Lepicard        Montclair,NJ       33 F  140       153   26:23.70   8:30   56.31%
   6.Karla Garcia         Union City,NJ      32 F  143        88   26:37.32   8:34   55.73%
   7.Karen Harris         Montclair,NJ       33 F  176    U  481   27:40.00   8:54   53.72%
   8.Antonella Lozito     Bloomfield,NJ      31 F  180       156   27:47.25   8:57   53.32%
   9.Cheryl Lowry         Denville,NJ        31 F  183       387   27:57.87   9:00   52.98%
  10.Tia Ly               Little Falls,NJ    32 F  204      1507   28:48.41   9:16   51.50%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   38 M    9    U  283   19:12.53   6:11   70.01%
   2.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          39 M   11       429   19:19.92   6:13   70.09%
   3.Anthony Palo         Nutley,NJ          37 M   14       208   19:41.42   6:20   67.81%
   4.Christian Tovar      N. Plainfield,NJ   39 M   25       297   21:11.08   6:49   63.96%
   5.Ryan Mcnany          Livingston,NJ      37 M   37       175   21:46.17   7:00   61.33%
   6.Owen Taylor          Newark,NJ          38 M   40       292   22:10.31   7:08   60.66%
   7.Daniel Trezza        Flanders,NJ        36 M   57       302   23:04.52   7:26   57.46%
   8.Percival Cayanan     Bloomfield,NJ      38 M   77       440   24:03.15   7:44   55.91%
   9.Armando Ruilova      West Orange,NJ     37 M   97       355   24:45.37   7:58   53.93%
  10.Dan Sadowsky         Clifton,NJ         37 M  102       256   24:54.71   8:01   53.59%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maurine Oosthuizen   Montclair,NJ       36 F   44       202   22:25.85   7:13   66.85%
   2.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        36 F   86    U    1   24:19.24   7:50   61.66%
   3.Megan Julian         Nutley,NJ          36 F   93       494   24:37.04   7:55   60.91%
   4.Kristina Mcmahon     Verona,NJ          36 F  107       174   25:00.32   8:03   59.97%
   5.Tina Siedler         Caldwell,NJ        37 F  188       273   28:04.64   9:02   53.62%
   6.Susan Hill           West Orange,NJ     36 F  189       115   28:08.11   9:03   53.30%
   7.Angie Cervantes      Rutherford,NJ      38 F  224        35   29:33.77   9:31   51.16%
   8.Maria Montemayor     Union,NJ           36 F  229       186   29:42.35   9:34   50.48%
   9.Valerie Morrison     Maplewood,NJ       39 F  254       193   30:15.01   9:44   50.26%
  10.Valerie Bischak      Montclair,NJ       35 F  261       473   30:27.01   9:48   49.08%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      44 M    6    U  457   18:37.28   6:00   75.55%
   2.Matthew Deluca       Glen Ridge,NJ      40 M   32       482   21:40.13   6:58   62.99%
   3.John Droggitis       Mountain Lakes,NJ  42 M   41       434   22:14.09   7:09   62.32%
   4.Ron Luhr             Cranford,NJ        42 M   42       368   22:20.68   7:12   62.01%
   5.Steve Ritland        Totowa,NJ          44 M   43       240   22:22.13   7:12   62.90%
   6.Jules Herbert        Hoboken,NJ         44 M   48       384   22:35.86   7:16   62.26%
   7.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      44 M   49    U  268   22:36.20   7:16   62.24%
   8.Antonio Debellonia   West Orange,NJ     40 M   50        57   22:38.11   7:17   60.30%
   9.Michael Sakimura     Bordentown,NJ      42 M   60       261   23:09.84   7:27   59.82%
  10.Bruce Wolski         Montclair,NJ       43 M   66       394   23:30.42   7:34   59.39%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jacqueline Granski   Clinton,NJ         41 F   91       100   24:35.05   7:55   62.60%
   2.Shanon Hunt          Caldwell,NJ        42 F  108       122   25:02.10   8:03   61.90%
   3.Rosemary Williams    Montclair,NJ       44 F  113    U  319   25:22.07   8:10   62.05%
   4.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         40 F  118         8   25:35.29   8:14   59.76%
   5.Anna Welsh           Staten Island,NY   43 F  125       409   25:45.89   8:18   60.60%
   6.Theresa Roberts      Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F  130       241   25:55.83   8:21   58.97%
   7.Cindy Kresch         Allendale,NJ       42 F  150       141   26:49.13   8:38   57.78%
   8.Maria Saidi          Montclair,NJ       43 F  153       259   26:54.98   8:40   58.01%
   9.Lara Snyder          Montclair,NJ       42 F  163       454   27:20.04   8:48   56.69%
  10.Melissa Bastan       Montclair,NJ       44 F  186       403   28:01.26   9:01   56.18%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Harold Porcher       Montclair,NJ       46 M    3    U  223   18:22.43   5:55   77.77%
   2.Andrew Manning       Montcliar,NJ       46 M   19       413   20:21.05   6:33   70.21%
   3.Gene Torres          Bud Lake,NJ        45 M   31    U  296   21:37.21   6:58   65.57%
   4.Steve Sutton         Glen Ridge,NJ      48 M   38       474   22:00.14   7:05   65.97%
   5.Dave Futterman       Montclair,NJ       45 M   47        85   22:34.73   7:16   62.79%
   6.Gerard Murphy        Bloomfield,NJ      48 M   53       419   22:43.99   7:19   63.84%
   7.Dermot Oneill        Hoboken,NJ         47 M   58       382   23:08.57   7:27   62.22%
   8.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    45 M   61       386   23:12.23   7:28   61.10%
   9.Tim Mcclain          Verona,NJ          49 M   62       168   23:21.11   7:31   62.65%
  10.Sean O'neill         Upper Montclair,NJ 47 M   64       200   23:27.08   7:33   61.41%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     48 F   65    U  266   23:29.42   7:34   69.70%
   2.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      47 F   72    U  391   23:48.49   7:40   68.02%
   3.Nicki Morris         West Orange,NJ     49 F   78       192   24:04.96   7:45   68.76%
   4.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        47 F   85    U  381   24:15.08   7:48   66.78%
   5.Heidi Weyermann      West Caldwell,NJ   45 F  134       315   26:07.02   8:24   60.81%
   6.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      49 F  190    U  275   28:12.08   9:05   58.72%
   7.Heather Freilich     Newburgh,NY        45 F  202       410   28:42.51   9:14   55.32%
   8.Deborah Calimano     West Orange,NJ     46 F  239       445   29:58.93   9:39   53.47%
   9.Teri Furr            Bloomfield,NJ      45 F  326        84   33:16.76  10:43   47.72%
  10.Nancy Lentini        Nutley,NJ          49 F  338       152   33:38.86  10:50   49.22%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          50 M   27    U  119   21:12.26   6:49   69.55%
   2.Tony Mcguire         Livingston,NJ      50 M   39       172   22:01.46   7:05   66.96%
   3.John Meluzio         Bloomfield,NJ      53 M   45       177   22:26.25   7:13   67.35%
   4.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         51 M   89    U   61   24:33.70   7:54   60.54%
   5.Bob Weir             Pequannock,NJ      50 M  106       377   24:59.06   8:02   59.03%
   6.Robert Mcgill        Pull Lake,NJ       50 M  110    U  170   25:05.62   8:05   58.77%
   7.Donald Manfria       Nutley,NJ          52 M  112    U  161   25:18.80   8:09   59.22%
   8.Michael Fortino      Annadale,NJ        54 M  114    U   82   25:24.97   8:11   59.96%
   9.Fred Simon           Clifton,NJ         54 M  127       276   25:47.83   8:18   59.07%
  10.James Huber          Verona,NJ          52 M  137    U  121   26:14.39   8:27   57.13%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F  122    U  279   25:38.14   8:15   65.40%
   2.Constance Goren      Bloomfield,NJ      51 F  123       455   25:41.02   8:16   66.09%
   3.Alice Deupree        Montclair,NJ       54 F  126        64   25:47.82   8:18   68.36%
   4.Mary Nibley          Montclair,NJ       54 F  241       449   30:02.90   9:40   58.69%
   5.Jomarie Battle       Bloomfield,NJ      53 F  292       373   31:50.47  10:15   54.68%
   6.Mindy Schoen         Montclair,NJ       52 F  323       340   33:10.69  10:41   51.81%
   7.Cathy Pepin-toussain Bloomfield,NJ      50 F  350       456   33:59.31  10:56   49.33%
   8.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       51 F  358    U  171   34:26.48  11:05   49.29%
   9.Kathryn Pollack      Livingston,NJ      50 F  387       221   36:51.50  11:52   45.48%
  10.Regina Mcloughlin    Bloomfield,NJ      53 F  394       173   37:11.82  11:58   46.80%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eli Goldstein        South Orange,NJ    55 M   34        95   21:43.23   6:59   70.75%
   2.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       57 M   36       366   21:44.57   7:00   71.88%
   3.Eric Sr. Zimmer      Parlin,NJ          59 M   51       330   22:41.41   7:18   70.08%
   4.Lee Rosenblum        Jupiter,FL         56 M   52    U  249   22:42.86   7:19   68.23%
   5.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        55 M   70       365   23:42.60   7:38   64.81%
   6.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      58 M   82    U  442   24:11.97   7:47   65.14%
   7.Hans Goepel          Burlingame,CA      57 M   94       347   24:37.44   7:56   63.47%
   8.James Fanhagew       Montclair,NJ       57 M   96       467   24:44.09   7:58   63.19%
   9.Kelly Sparks         Little Falls,NJ    59 M  101       416   24:54.18   8:01   63.85%
  10.Alan Paschedag       Caldwell,NJ        58 M  121       495   25:36.54   8:15   61.55%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F   67    U  176   23:30.66   7:34   77.01%
   2.Patty Lytle          Montclair,NJ       58 F  154       158   26:57.05   8:40   69.02%
   3.Maryann Messina      Belleville,NJ      55 F  339       179   33:41.77  10:51   53.03%
   4.Mary Ann Boustein    White Plains,NY    55 F  368       422   35:13.34  11:20   50.73%
   5.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      57 F  374    U   94   35:50.71  11:32   51.19%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M   28    U  497   21:22.48   6:53   75.70%
   2.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         63 M   54       285   22:49.91   7:21   72.14%
   3.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M   71    U  436   23:45.80   7:39   68.09%
   4.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M   88    U  310   24:25.46   7:52   65.67%
   5.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Park,NJ    60 M  119        97   25:35.67   8:14   62.66%
   6.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          60 M  155       290   26:58.14   8:41   59.47%
   7.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         60 M  215       166   29:14.39   9:25   54.85%
   8.Walter Davidson      Bloomfield,NJ      60 M  234        52   29:44.32   9:34   53.93%
   9.David Popiel         Montclair,NJ       64 M  242       334   30:04.23   9:41   55.28%
  10.Peter Orsini         Wanaque,NJ         64 M  266       342   30:51.00   9:56   53.88%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       62 F  446        86   47:33.60  15:18   41.38%
   2.Pat Hickey           Verona,NJ          60 F  450       446   50:35.24  16:17   37.81%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edwin Carine         Montclair,NJ       66 M  120        32   25:36.45   8:15   66.11%
   2.Jerald Schragen      Ramsey,NJ          65 M  148    U  380   26:47.28   8:37   62.61%
   3.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   68 M  157        46   27:06.73   8:44   63.62%
   4.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          66 M  172    U  383   27:37.63   8:54   61.28%
   5.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         66 M  195        37   28:24.06   9:08   59.61%
   6.Dennis Shebairo      North Bergen,NJ    67 M  240       272   30:00.20   9:39   56.95%
   7.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Plains,NJ  69 M  295    U  133   31:53.72  10:16   54.64%
   8.Norman Scrivener     W. Orange,NJ       66 M  318    U  428   33:02.49  10:38   51.24%
   9.John Quinn           Glen Ridge,NJ      66 M  393    U  231   37:10.55  11:58   45.54%
  10.Kelly Shaw           Montclair,NJ       68 M  426       338   41:27.36  13:21   41.61%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marion Kelley        Cranford,NJ        68 F  371       135   35:38.80  11:28   60.47%
   2.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           69 F  430    U  280   42:25.23  13:39   51.63%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   71 M  193    U   72   28:23.25   9:08   62.85%
   2.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         70 M  201    U  470   28:41.28   9:14   61.44%
   3.August Licameli      Fairview,NJ        72 M  438       379   44:10.25  14:13   40.94%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    71 F  422    U  378   40:36.93  13:04   55.73%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        79 M  431    U  269   42:33.95  13:42   48.22%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F  447    U  287   47:36.08  15:19   54.86%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   81 M  457    U  401 1:01:16.08  19:43   35.18%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edmund Stibitz       Maplewood,NJ       85 M  458       286 1:01:21.85  19:45   39.60%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jon Vogel            South Orange,NJ    99 M  213       479   29:11.18   9:24    0.00%
   2.Scott Pekuval        Bridgewater,NJ     99 M  274      1510   31:22.54  10:06    0.00%
   3.George Williams      West Orange,NJ     99 M  390       348   36:59.33  11:54    0.00%


BUILDING TOMORROWS 5K RUN          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jordan Yoemans       Sparta,NJ          99 F  360       351   34:36.10  11:08    0.00%
   2.Cinthia Mullen       Blairstown,NJ      99 F  417       472   39:56.92  12:51    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Harold Porcher       Montclair,NJ       46 M U  223   18:22.43   5:55 77.77%
   2.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M U  497   21:22.48   6:53 75.70%
   3.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      44 M U  457   18:37.28   6:00 75.55%
   4.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         63 M    285   22:49.91   7:21 72.14%
   5.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       57 M    366   21:44.57   7:00 71.88%
   6.Eli Goldstein        South Orange,NJ    55 M     95   21:43.23   6:59 70.75%
   7.Andrew Manning       Montcliar,NJ       46 M    413   20:21.05   6:33 70.21%
   8.Eric Sr. Zimmer      Parlin,NJ          59 M    330   22:41.41   7:18 70.08%
   9.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          50 M U  119   21:12.26   6:49 69.55%
  10.Lee Rosenblum        Jupiter,FL         56 M U  249   22:42.86   7:19 68.23%
  11.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U  436   23:45.80   7:39 68.09%
  12.John Meluzio         Bloomfield,NJ      53 M    177   22:26.25   7:13 67.35%
  13.Tony Mcguire         Livingston,NJ      50 M    172   22:01.46   7:05 66.96%
  14.Edwin Carine         Montclair,NJ       66 M     32   25:36.45   8:15 66.11%
  15.Steve Sutton         Glen Ridge,NJ      48 M    474   22:00.14   7:05 65.97%
  16.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M U  310   24:25.46   7:52 65.67%
  17.Gene Torres          Bud Lake,NJ        45 M U  296   21:37.21   6:58 65.57%
  18.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      58 M U  442   24:11.97   7:47 65.14%
  19.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        55 M    365   23:42.60   7:38 64.81%
  20.Kelly Sparks         Little Falls,NJ    59 M    416   24:54.18   8:01 63.85%
  21.Gerard Murphy        Bloomfield,NJ      48 M    419   22:43.99   7:19 63.84%
  22.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   68 M     46   27:06.73   8:44 63.62%
  23.Hans Goepel          Burlingame,CA      57 M    347   24:37.44   7:56 63.47%
  24.James Fanhagew       Montclair,NJ       57 M    467   24:44.09   7:58 63.19%
  25.Matthew Deluca       Glen Ridge,NJ      40 M    482   21:40.13   6:58 62.99%
  26.Steve Ritland        Totowa,NJ          44 M    240   22:22.13   7:12 62.90%
  27.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   71 M U   72   28:23.25   9:08 62.85%
  28.Dave Futterman       Montclair,NJ       45 M     85   22:34.73   7:16 62.79%
  29.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Park,NJ    60 M     97   25:35.67   8:14 62.66%
  30.Tim Mcclain          Verona,NJ          49 M    168   23:21.11   7:31 62.65%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F U  176   23:30.66   7:34 77.01%
   2.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     48 F U  266   23:29.42   7:34 69.70%
   3.Patty Lytle          Montclair,NJ       58 F    158   26:57.05   8:40 69.02%
   4.Nicki Morris         West Orange,NJ     49 F    192   24:04.96   7:45 68.76%
   5.Alice Deupree        Montclair,NJ       54 F     64   25:47.82   8:18 68.36%
   6.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      47 F U  391   23:48.49   7:40 68.02%
   7.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        47 F U  381   24:15.08   7:48 66.78%
   8.Constance Goren      Bloomfield,NJ      51 F    455   25:41.02   8:16 66.09%
   9.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F U  279   25:38.14   8:15 65.40%
  10.Jacqueline Granski   Clinton,NJ         41 F    100   24:35.05   7:55 62.60%
  11.Rosemary Williams    Montclair,NJ       44 F U  319   25:22.07   8:10 62.05%
  12.Shanon Hunt          Caldwell,NJ        42 F    122   25:02.10   8:03 61.90%
  13.Heidi Weyermann      West Caldwell,NJ   45 F    315   26:07.02   8:24 60.81%
  14.Anna Welsh           Staten Island,NY   43 F    409   25:45.89   8:18 60.60%
  15.Marion Kelley        Cranford,NJ        68 F    135   35:38.80  11:28 60.47%
  16.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         40 F      8   25:35.29   8:14 59.76%
  17.Theresa Roberts      Glen Ridge,NJ      40 F    241   25:55.83   8:21 58.97%
  18.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      49 F U  275   28:12.08   9:05 58.72%
  19.Mary Nibley          Montclair,NJ       54 F    449   30:02.90   9:40 58.69%
  20.Maria Saidi          Montclair,NJ       43 F    259   26:54.98   8:40 58.01%
  21.Cindy Kresch         Allendale,NJ       42 F    141   26:49.13   8:38 57.78%
  22.Lara Snyder          Montclair,NJ       42 F    454   27:20.04   8:48 56.69%
  23.Melissa Bastan       Montclair,NJ       44 F    403   28:01.26   9:01 56.18%
  24.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    71 F U  378   40:36.93  13:04 55.73%
  25.Heather Freilich     Newburgh,NY        45 F    410   28:42.51   9:14 55.32%
  26.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   79 F U  287   47:36.08  15:19 54.86%
  27.Jomarie Battle       Bloomfield,NJ      53 F    373   31:50.47  10:15 54.68%
  28.Deborah Calimano     West Orange,NJ     46 F    445   29:58.93   9:39 53.47%
  29.Nancy Harbison       Nutley,NJ          42 F    108   29:00.76   9:20 53.41%
  30.Jennifer Kuhn        Montclair,NJ       43 F    143   29:14.46   9:25 53.40%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Harold Porcher       Montclair,NJ       46 M U  223   18:22.43   5:55 77.77%
   2.Fred King            Montclair,NJ       11 M    444   19:54.16   6:24 76.85%
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         61 M U  497   21:22.48   6:53 75.70%
   4.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      44 M U  457   18:37.28   6:00 75.55%
   5.Andrew Skibniewski   Montclair,NJ       10 M    345   21:25.02   6:54 73.72%
   6.Zeesitan Khan        Belleville,NJ      20 M    390   17:41.47   5:42 73.71%
   7.William Mckee        Ho-ho-kus,NJ       12 M    400   20:15.39   6:31 73.41%
   8.Elson Smajlaj        North Arlington,NJ 20 M    281   17:58.73   5:47 72.53%
   9.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         63 M    285   22:49.91   7:21 72.14%
  10.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       57 M    366   21:44.57   7:00 71.88%
  11.Andrew Barrett       Montclair,NJ       15 M    469   19:37.51   6:19 70.94%
  12.Eli Goldstein        South Orange,NJ    55 M     95   21:43.23   6:59 70.75%
  13.Aaron Fenhagen       Montclair,NJ       15 M    468   19:44.68   6:21 70.51%
  14.Andrew Manning       Montcliar,NJ       46 M    413   20:21.05   6:33 70.21%
  15.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      28 M    111   18:24.27   5:55 70.10%
  16.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          39 M    429   19:19.92   6:13 70.09%
  17.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      31 M U  372   18:29.75   5:57 70.08%
  18.Eric Sr. Zimmer      Parlin,NJ          59 M    330   22:41.41   7:18 70.08%
  19.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   38 M U  283   19:12.53   6:11 70.01%
  20.Steven Bowman        Berlin,NJ          20 M     24   18:41.22   6:01 69.78%
  21.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          50 M U  119   21:12.26   6:49 69.55%
  22.Lee Rosenblum        Jupiter,FL         56 M U  249   22:42.86   7:19 68.23%
  23.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      61 M U  436   23:45.80   7:39 68.09%
  24.Anthony Palo         Nutley,NJ          37 M    208   19:41.42   6:20 67.81%
  25.Matthew Ketterer     Carmel,NY          29 M    137   19:02.70   6:08 67.80%
  26.John Meluzio         Bloomfield,NJ      53 M    177   22:26.25   7:13 67.35%
  27.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           29 M U  343   19:15.17   6:12 67.06%
  28.Tony Mcguire         Livingston,NJ      50 M    172   22:01.46   7:05 66.96%
  29.Peter Ianacone       Teaneck,NJ         34 M    344   19:38.40   6:19 66.75%
  30.Owen Raplan          Montclair,NJ       11 M    346   22:59.57   7:24 66.52%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jerika Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       10 F    499   21:11.48   6:49 80.51%
   2.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F U  176   23:30.66   7:34 77.01%
   3.Mary Traylor         Montclair,NJ       14 F    408   20:42.46   6:40 75.88%
   4.Nora Nalepka         Bloomfield,NJ      17 F U  411   21:02.83   6:46 71.83%
   5.Hannah Whitmore      Wayne,NJ           10 F U  423   24:23.27   7:51 69.96%
   6.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     48 F U  266   23:29.42   7:34 69.70%
   7.Patty Lytle          Montclair,NJ       58 F    158   26:57.05   8:40 69.02%
   8.Nicki Morris         West Orange,NJ     49 F    192   24:04.96   7:45 68.76%
   9.Alice Deupree        Montclair,NJ       54 F     64   25:47.82   8:18 68.36%
  10.Geraldine Scerra     Succasunna,NJ      47 F U  391   23:48.49   7:40 68.02%
  11.Dianna Morganti      Cedar Grove,NJ     11 F U  190   24:51.17   8:00 66.96%
  12.Maurine Oosthuizen   Montclair,NJ       36 F    202   22:25.85   7:13 66.85%
  13.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        47 F U  381   24:15.08   7:48 66.78%
  14.Constance Goren      Bloomfield,NJ      51 F    455   25:41.02   8:16 66.09%
  15.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F U  279   25:38.14   8:15 65.40%
  16.Alicia Feghhi        Clifton,NJ         26 F U  431   23:23.93   7:32 63.25%
  17.Joanna Ochab         Irvington,NJ       32 F    447   23:39.51   7:37 62.71%
  18.Jacquelyn Sobotka    Hopatcong,NJ       26 F    284   23:36.27   7:36 62.70%
  19.Jacqueline Granski   Clinton,NJ         41 F    100   24:35.05   7:55 62.60%
  20.Rosemary Williams    Montclair,NJ       44 F U  319   25:22.07   8:10 62.05%
  21.Shanon Hunt          Caldwell,NJ        42 F    122   25:02.10   8:03 61.90%
  22.Elaine Acosta        Randolph,NJ        36 F U    1   24:19.24   7:50 61.66%
  23.Kimberly Junda       Clifton,NJ         26 F U  433   24:09.67   7:47 61.26%
  24.Megan Julian         Nutley,NJ          36 F    494   24:37.04   7:55 60.91%
  25.Heidi Weyermann      West Caldwell,NJ   45 F    315   26:07.02   8:24 60.81%
  26.Anna Welsh           Staten Island,NY   43 F    409   25:45.89   8:18 60.60%
  27.Marion Kelley        Cranford,NJ        68 F    135   35:38.80  11:28 60.47%
  28.Kristina Mcmahon     Verona,NJ          36 F    174   25:00.32   8:03 59.97%
  29.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         40 F      8   25:35.29   8:14 59.76%
  30.Kerry Smallman       Montclair,NJ       11 F    412   27:58.32   9:00 59.49%