ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN

Race Date:4-09-11


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Erik Hawk            Bloomsbury,NJ      39 M         18:57.00  6:05 1/63      M30-39:1/12      71.50  
   2.Frank Katsigiannis   Hackettstown,NJ    32 M         20:19.13  6:32 2/63      M30-39:2/12      63.99  
   3.Mitch Ricker         Easton,PA          34 M         21:39.14  6:58 3/63      M30-39:3/12      60.55  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Dave Moreno          Hackettstown,NJ    39 M         21:50.10  7:01 4/63      M30-39:4/12      62.05  
   5.Patrick Cunningham   Oxford,NJ          16 M         22:10.00  7:08 5/63      M15-19:1/6       61.79  
   6.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    48 M         22:21.14  7:11 6/63      M40-49:1/13      64.93  
   7.Ingrid Garofalo      Tranquility,NJ     30 F         22:35.90  7:16 1/128     F30-39:1/22      65.51  
   8.Troy Heath           Washington,NJ      46 M         22:48.25  7:20 7/63      M40-49:2/13      62.66  
   9.Scott Obrien         Washington,NJ      31 M         23:01.04  7:24 8/63      M30-39:5/12      56.32  
  10.Rob Wintersteen      Washington,NJ      54 M         23:15.36  7:29 9/63      M50-59:1/15      65.53  
  11.Ladd Wimmer          Washington,NJ      40 M         23:48.24  7:39 10/63     M40-49:3/13      57.34  
  12.Nathan Detrick       Washington,NJ      14 M         24:15.00  7:48 11/63     M11-14:1/4       58.51  
  13.Stephen Wayman       Landing,NJ         54 M         24:20.08  7:49 12/63     M50-59:2/15      62.62  
  14.Beth Dowd            Phillipsburg,NJ    48 F         24:20.66  7:50 2/128     F40-49:1/40      67.25  
  15.Josh Zins            Washington,NJ      16 M         24:30.09  7:53 13/63     M15-19:2/6       55.90  
  16.Taras Mcbrair        Washington,NJ      11 M         24:44.91  7:57 14/63     M11-14:2/4       61.80  
  17.Suzanne Hoffman      Andover,NJ         47 F         24:45.56  7:58 3/128     F40-49:2/40      65.41  
  18.Dana Detrick         Washington,NJ      39 M         24:46.24  7:58 15/63     M30-39:6/12      54.70  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  19.Corey Bechtle        Oxford,NJ          17 M         24:51.41  8:00 16/63     M15-19:3/6       54.34  
  20.Darlene Kresse       Port Murray,NJ     48 F         25:05.75  8:04 4/128     F40-49:3/40      65.24  
  21.Kayla Grater         Stewartsville,NJ   17 F         25:11.14  8:06 5/128     F15-19:1/11      60.02  
  22.Kevin Stone          Ledgewood,NJ       9  M         25:12.00  8:06 17/63     M 1-10:1/6       64.91  
  23.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 M U       25:19.46  8:09 18/63     M60-69:1/4       66.23  
  24.Andrea Hornbaker     Belvidere,NJ       16 F         25:19.86  8:09 6/128     F15-19:2/11      60.42  
  25.Bryon Collinge       Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M         25:32.26  8:13 19/63     M50-59:3/15      58.70  
  26.Emily Lauziere       Oxford,NJ          16 F         25:33.28  8:13 7/128     F15-19:3/11      59.89  
  27.Suzanne Taranto      Oxford,NJ          40 F         25:40.29  8:15 8/128     F40-49:4/40      59.57  
  28.Joe Ramondini        Long Valley,NJ     56 M         25:51.68  8:19 20/63     M50-59:4/15      59.92  
  29.Erica Smith          Asbury,NJ          20 F         25:54.00  8:20 9/128     F20-29:1/20      57.17  
  30.Carter Halloran      Oxford,NJ          17 M         26:03.26  8:23 21/63     M15-19:4/6       51.84  
  31.Sharon Fillmore      Phillipsburg,NJ    46 F         26:05.15  8:23 10/128    F40-49:5/40      61.46  
  32.Lori Alamia          Lebanon,NJ         32 F         26:05.41  8:23 11/128    F30-39:2/22      56.86  
  33.Lori Russell         Hackettstown,NJ    36 F         26:08.90  8:24 12/128    F30-39:3/22      57.35  
  34.Len Di Gregorio      Hackettstown,NJ    54 M         26:21.03  8:28 22/63     M50-59:5/15      57.83  
  35.Jennifer Harrison    Belvidere,NJ       30 F         26:53.55  8:39 13/128    F30-39:4/22      55.05  
  36.Renaye Wimmer        Washington,NJ      37 F         26:59.73  8:41 14/128    F30-39:5/22      55.77  
  37.Raymond Bonker       Andover,NJ         48 M         27:04.07  8:42 23/63     M40-49:4/13      53.62  
  38.Ruth Hoff            Stewartsville,NJ   48 F         27:08.78  8:44 15/128    F40-49:6/40      60.31  
  39.Lori Rimarenko       Mine Hill,NJ       47 F         27:14.53  8:46 16/128    F40-49:7/40      59.45  
  40.Marybeth Riedinger   Hackettstown,NJ    45 F         27:15.93  8:46 17/128    F40-49:8/40      58.25  
  41.Paul Sousa           Washington,NJ      42 M         27:21.94  8:48 24/63     M40-49:5/13      50.63  
  42.Jeff Kicska          Easton,PA          41 M         27:38.51  8:53 25/63     M40-49:6/13      49.75  
  43.Edward O'neil        Phillipsburg,NJ    30 M         27:40.87  8:54 26/63     M30-39:7/12      46.72  
  44.Mary Postma          Phillipsburg,NJ    39 F         27:41.13  8:54 18/128    F30-39:6/22      54.92  
  45.Karen Feliz          Great Meadows,NJ   43 F         27:44.13  8:55 19/128    F40-49:9/40      56.29  
  46.Lisa Williams        Hamilton,NJ        49 F         27:52.15  8:58 20/128    F40-49:10/40     59.42  
  47.Louis Mellinger      Hackettstown,NJ    60 M         27:57.31  8:59 27/63     M60-69:2/4       57.37  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  48.Stefanie Richards    Califon,NJ         22 F         28:00.54  9:00 21/128    F20-29:2/20      52.84  
  49.Joseph Johnson       New Village,NJ     53 M         28:01.40  9:01 28/63     M50-59:6/15      53.93  
  50.Tyler O'connell      Hopatcong,NJ       16 M         28:01.93  9:01 29/63     M15-19:5/6       48.86  
  51.Dylan Carter         Phillipsburg,NJ    9  M U       28:14.21  9:05 30/63     M 1-10:2/6       57.93  
  52.Roger Jinks          Phillipsburg,NJ    59 M         28:18.10  9:06 31/63     M50-59:7/15      56.18  
  53.Lindsay Molin        Califon,NJ         22 F         28:21.93  9:07 22/128    F20-29:3/20      52.18  
  54.Rich Becker          Hackettstown,NJ    52 M         28:23.09  9:08 32/63     M50-59:8/15      52.81  
  55.Christine Cunningham Oxford,NJ          18 F         28:29.12  9:10 23/128    F15-19:4/11      52.52  
  56.Rosie Lauezzari      Long Valley,NJ     9  F         28:35.92  9:12 24/128    F 1-10:1/1       61.36  
  57.Robin Lauezzari      Long Valley,NJ     56 M U       28:39.22  9:13 33/63     M50-59:9/15      54.09  
  58.Sam Knappenberger    Easton,PA          23 F         28:43.13  9:14 25/128    F20-29:4/20      51.53  
  59.Michelle Stecky      Madison,NJ         51 F         28:49.58  9:16 26/128    F50-59:1/19      58.89  
  60.Maria Campilonga     Hackettstown,NJ    49 F         28:49.83  9:16 27/128    F40-49:11/40     57.44  
  61.Michele Bodine       Asbury,NJ          46 F         28:53.88  9:18 28/128    F40-49:12/40     55.48  
  62.Michele Stone        Ledgewood,NJ       43 F         28:54.63  9:18 29/128    F40-49:13/40     54.01  
  63.Chris Vitalos        Washington,NJ      43 M         29:02.27  9:20 34/63     M40-49:7/13      48.08  
  64.Christina Howley     Washington,NJ      39 F         29:13.60  9:24 30/128    F30-39:7/22      52.02  
  65.Jillian Sosnovik     Blairstown,NJ      26 F         29:26.39  9:28 31/128    F20-29:5/20      50.27  
  66.Bruce Emr            Westwood,NJ        53 M         29:29.36  9:29 35/63     M50-59:10/15     51.25  
  67.Michael Perruso      Bethlehem,PA       53 M         29:34.25  9:31 36/63     M50-59:11/15     51.11  
  68.Heidi Noctor         Washington,NJ      46 F         29:43.61  9:34 32/128    F40-49:14/40     53.93  
  69.Emily Kayal          Belvidere,NJ       21 F         29:52.86  9:37 33/128    F20-29:6/20      49.53  
  70.Kristin Gaitan       Belvidere,NJ       33 F         29:53.26  9:37 34/128    F30-39:8/22      49.73  
  71.Sabrina Melhem       Easton,PA          15 F         29:56.54  9:38 35/128    F15-19:5/11      51.76  
  72.Cathy Awkamp         Hackettstown,NJ    38 F         29:58.44  9:38 36/128    F30-39:9/22      50.46  
  73.Matt Fluck           Washington,NJ      45 M         30:21.11  9:46 37/63     M40-49:8/13      46.71  
  74.John Melitsky        Stewartsville,NJ   35 M         30:28.19  9:48 38/63     M30-39:8/12      43.25  
  75.Scott Gately         Belvidere,NJ       39 M         30:33.35  9:50 39/63     M30-39:9/12      44.34  
  76.Heather O'neil       Phillipsburg,NJ    29 F         30:38.51  9:51 37/128    F20-29:7/20      48.30  
  77.John Emr             Port Murray,NJ     59 M         30:42.65  9:53 40/63     M50-59:12/15     51.77  
  78.Enzo Frasca          Oxford,NJ          15 M         30:57.42  9:57 41/63     M15-19:6/6       44.97  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  79.Megan Frutchey       Oxford,NJ          17 F         31:07.09 10:00 38/128    F15-19:6/11      48.58  
  80.Whitney Nalepa       Washington,NJ      37 F         31:07.36 10:01 39/128    F30-39:10/22     48.38  
  81.Mark Nalepa          Washington,NJ      39 M         31:08.71 10:01 42/63     M30-39:10/12     43.50  
  82.Jessica Pennella     Easton,PA          29 F         31:19.71 10:04 40/128    F20-29:8/20      47.24  
  83.Dave Smith           Asbury,NJ          54 M U       31:25.59 10:06 43/63     M50-59:13/15     48.49  
  84.Nancy Drury          Budd Lake,NJ       40 F         31:26.77 10:07 41/128    F40-49:15/40     48.63  
  85.Jim Peterson         Califon,NJ         48 M         31:31.29 10:08 44/63     M40-49:9/13      46.04  
  86.Susan Peterson       Califon,NJ         40 F         31:32.00 10:08 42/128    F40-49:16/40     48.50  
  87.Cynthia Frisch       Budd Lake,NJ       53 F         31:41.16 10:11 43/128    F50-59:2/19      54.94  
  88.Matthew Stone        Ledgewood,NJ       11 M         31:59.26 10:17 45/63     M11-14:3/4       47.82  
  89.Gwen Sigafoos        Phillipsburg,NJ    26 F         31:59.88 10:17 44/128    F20-29:9/20      46.25  
  90.Jason Graf           Washington,NJ      25 M         32:01.50 10:18 46/63     M20-29:1/3       40.28  
  91.Andrew Lawrence      Washington,NJ      25 M         32:01.72 10:18 47/63     M20-29:2/3       40.28  
  92.Mindy Wells          Washington,NJ      39 F         32:05.69 10:19 45/128    F30-39:11/22     47.37  
  93.Christine Vencak     Hackettstown,NJ    26 F         32:09.08 10:20 46/128    F20-29:10/20     46.03  
  94.Kimberly O'connor    Washington,NJ      46 F         32:23.85 10:25 47/128    F40-49:17/40     49.48  
  95.Sherry Totano        Oxford,NJ          51 F         32:31.00 10:27 48/128    F50-59:3/19      52.20  
  96.Jennifer Hopping     Barnegat,NJ        39 F         32:36.10 10:29 49/128    F30-39:12/22     46.64  
  97.Deboranne Marley     Long Valley,NJ     47 F         32:49.00 10:33 50/128    F40-49:18/40     49.35  
  98.Garnet Montgomery    Flemington,NJ      18 F         33:05.44 10:39 51/128    F15-19:7/11      45.21  
  99.Brielle Baxter       Mt. Vernon,NY      29 F         33:07.37 10:39 52/128    F20-29:11/20     44.68  
 100.Ed Hill              Hackettstown,NJ    51 M         33:34.00 10:48 48/63     M50-59:14/15     44.30  
 101.Sain Snydere         Port Murray,NJ     48 M         33:41.00 10:50 49/63     M40-49:10/13     43.09  
 102.Christine Brown      South Orange,NJ    38 F U       33:42.00 10:50 53/128    F30-39:13/22     44.88  
 103.Nicholas Frasca      Oxford,NJ          10 M         33:50.25 10:53 50/63     M 1-10:3/6       46.66  
 104.Nancy Christian      Washington,NJ      40 F         34:00.11 10:56 54/128    F40-49:19/40     44.98  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 105.Daurie Ann Mcbrair   Washington,NJ      41 F         34:28.48 11:05 55/128    F40-49:20/40     44.64  
 106.Robin Kaufer         Hackettstown,NJ    45 F         34:33.99 11:07 56/128    F40-49:21/40     45.94  
 107.Jacob Hopping        Barnegat,NJ        09 M         34:35.07 11:07 51/63     M 1-10:4/6       47.30  
 108.Jennifer Miller      Phillipsburg,NJ    35 F U       34:47.97 11:12 57/128    F30-39:14/22     42.94  
 109.Marilyn Madsen       Washington,NJ      60 F         35:20.43 11:22 58/128    F60-69:1/4       54.12  
 110.Jennifer Fischer     Phillipsburg,NJ    32 F         35:24.29 11:23 59/128    F30-39:15/22     41.90  
 111.Stephanie Weiss      Hackettstown,NJ    29 F         35:25.25 11:24 60/128    F20-29:12/20     41.78  
 112.Kate Mcbrair         Washington,NJ      12 F         35:30.90 11:25 61/128    F11-14:1/10      45.84  
 113.Janel Guidi          Stewartsville,NJ   41 F         35:37.00 11:27 62/128    F40-49:22/40     43.21  
 114.Monique Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       46 F         35:44.46 11:30 63/128    F40-49:23/40     44.85  
 115.Jessica Davis        Hackettstown,NJ    20 F         35:59.86 11:35 64/128    F20-29:13/20     41.13  
 116.Brooke Ross          Oxford,NJ          14 F         36:01.17 11:35 65/128    F11-14:2/10      43.62  
 117.Debbie Bee           Washington,NJ      55 F         36:12.19 11:39 66/128    F50-59:4/19      49.35  
 118.Justin Weiss         Hackettstown,NJ    30 M         37:09.54 11:57 52/63     M30-39:11/12     34.80  
 119.Chris Taylor         Blairstown,NJ      55 M         37:15.91 11:59 53/63     M50-59:15/15     41.24  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 120.Nat Sousa            Washington,NJ      42 F         37:18.09 12:00 67/128    F40-49:24/40     41.54  
 121.Robert Sintich       Summit,NJ          61 M         37:27.76 12:03 54/63     M60-69:3/4       43.19  
 122.Jillian Zwirowski    Washington,NJ      24 F         37:36.04 12:06 68/128    F20-29:14/20     39.36  
 123.Adam Maurer          Washington,NJ      21 M         37:36.54 12:06 55/63     M20-29:3/3       34.43  
 124.Nicole Keane         Hackettstown,NJ    34 F         37:51.24 12:11 69/128    F30-39:16/22     39.36  
 125.Kathleen Carter      Phillipsburg,NJ    38 F         38:04.81 12:15 70/128    F30-39:17/22     39.72  
 126.Sam Carter           Phillipsburg,NJ    6  M         38:05.77 12:15 56/63     M 1-10:5/6       49.08  
 127.Cj Knorr             Hackettstown,NJ    12 M         38:45.43 12:28 57/63     M11-14:4/4       38.37  
 128.Dudley Knorr         Hackettstown,NJ    40 M         38:49.22 12:29 58/63     M40-49:11/13     35.16  
 129.Katelyn Cook         Bloomfield,NJ      24 F         38:51.86 12:30 71/128    F20-29:15/20     38.08  
 130.Susan Mchale         Oxford,NJ          46 F         40:04.40 12:53 72/128    F40-49:25/40     40.00  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 131.Katie Parente        Ridgefield Park,NJ 22 F         40:41.23 13:05 73/128    F20-29:16/20     36.38  
 132.Stephanie Taylor     Blairstown,NJ      24 F         40:47.04 13:07 74/128    F20-29:17/20     36.29  
 133.Kathy Davis          Hackettstown,NJ    52 F U       40:57.89 13:11 75/128    F50-59:5/19      41.96  
 134.David Garzon         Oxford,NJ          42 M         41:56.46 13:29 59/63     M40-49:12/13     33.04  
 135.Kylie Hibbit         Oxford,NJ          12 F         42:01.54 13:31 76/128    F11-14:3/10      38.74  
 136.Katie Ross           Oxford,NJ          12 F         42:03.56 13:32 77/128    F11-14:4/10      38.71  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 137.Florence Noctor      Washington,NJ      75 F         44:09.98 14:12 78/128    F70-98:1/1       54.91  
 138.Sharon Guynup        Port Leyden,NY     51 F         44:46.49 14:24 79/128    F50-59:6/19      37.91  
 139.Renee King           Washington,NJ      29 F         44:46.96 14:24 80/128    F20-29:18/20     33.05  
 140.Juan Garry           Washington,NJ      40 M         44:55.93 14:27 60/63     M40-49:13/13     30.38  
 141.Holly Miller         Oxford,NJ          14 F         45:58.32 14:47 81/128    F11-14:5/10      34.18  
 142.Miranda Glasser      Oxford,NJ          13 F         45:59.20 14:48 82/128    F11-14:6/10      34.73  
 143.Sue Maurer           Washington,NJ      49 F         46:03.48 14:49 83/128    F40-49:26/40     35.96  
 144.Tonilynn Melhem      Easton,PA          49 F         46:04.03 14:49 84/128    F40-49:27/40     35.95  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 145.Elizabeth Rey        Brookfield,CT      40 F         47:24.39 15:15 85/128    F40-49:28/40     32.26  
 146.Kelly Weist          Purcellville,VA    36 F         47:24.80 15:15 86/128    F30-39:18/22     31.63  
 147.Ginny Vogt           Washington,NJ      52 F         48:55.32 15:44 87/128    F50-59:7/19      35.14  
 148.Mallory Rossi        Washington,NJ      12 F         49:26.01 15:54 88/128    F11-14:7/10      32.93  
 149.Tara Null            Washington,NJ      12 F         49:26.46 15:54 89/128    F11-14:8/10      32.93  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 150.Kiki Frasca          Oxford,NJ          43 F         50:34.30 16:16 90/128    F40-49:29/40     30.87  
 151.Amy Henry            Oxford,NJ          40 F         50:34.54 16:16 91/128    F40-49:30/40     30.24  
 152.Patricia Cericola    Hampton,NJ         53 F         50:46.26 16:20 92/128    F50-59:8/19      34.29  
 153.Toni Kearon          Hopatcong,NJ       38 F         50:51.61 16:22 93/128    F30-39:19/22     29.74  
 154.Mona Yellin          Columbia,NJ        52 F         50:52.00 16:22 94/128    F50-59:9/19      33.79  
 155.Todd Schramm         Oxford,NJ          37 M         51:57.70 16:43 61/63     M30-39:12/12     25.69  
 156.Meghan Corsetto      Washington,NJ      35 F         52:09.00 16:47 95/128    F30-39:20/22     28.65  
 157.Rebecca Mellinger    Hackettstown,NJ    57 F         52:23.83 16:51 96/128    F50-59:10/19     35.02  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 158.Tammy Miller         Long Valley,NJ     41 F         53:35.68 17:14 97/128    F40-49:31/40     28.71  
 159.Karen Chisari        Long Valley,NJ     43 F         53:36.00 17:15 98/128    F40-49:32/40     29.13  
 160.Norbert Schramm      Oxford,NJ          66 M         53:36.00 17:15 62/63     M60-69:4/4       31.58  
 161.Elizabeth Schramm    Oxford,NJ          65 F         53:36.00 17:15 99/128    F60-69:2/4       38.39  
 162.Susan Preiss         Port Murray,NJ     57 F         53:36.00 17:15 100/128   F50-59:11/19     34.24  
 163.Karen Wester         Phillipsburg,NJ    36 F         53:36.00 17:15 101/128   F30-39:21/22     27.98  
 164.Susana Deza          Broadway,NJ        44 F         53:47.10 17:18 102/128   F40-49:33/40     29.27  
 165.Katie Larson         Hackettstown,NJ    51 F         53:52.78 17:20 103/128   F50-59:12/19     31.50  
 166.Laura Baggerly       Port Murray,NJ     47 F         53:52.98 17:20 104/128   F40-49:34/40     30.05  
 167.Janet Cunningham     Oxford,NJ          51 F         54:21.97 17:29 105/128   F50-59:13/19     31.22  
 168.Kelly Gratir         Stewartsville,NJ   45 F         54:54.40 17:40 106/128   F40-49:35/40     28.92  
 169.Jeannie Reyes        Washington,NJ      39 F         54:54.77 17:40 107/128   F30-39:22/22     27.69  
 170.Alaina Finn          Oxford,NJ          15 F         55:12.67 17:46 108/128   F15-19:8/11      28.07  
 171.Glenda Kiszonak      Oxford,NJ          47 F         55:13.01 17:46 109/128   F40-49:36/40     29.33  
 172.Derek Baker          Washington,NJ      9  M         55:32.46 17:52 63/63     M 1-10:6/6       29.45  
 173.Diane Hogan          Port Murray,NJ     57 F         55:33.93 17:53 110/128   F50-59:14/19     33.03  
 174.Theresa Lucas        Hackettstown,NJ    61 F         55:34.11 17:53 111/128   F60-69:3/4       34.91  
 175.Karen Bowers         Stewartsville,NJ   52 F         55:41.05 17:55 112/128   F50-59:15/19     30.87  
 176.Robyn Alfonso        Delaware,NJ        23 F         55:42.70 17:55 113/128   F20-29:19/20     26.57  
 177.Colleen Plunkett     Blairstown,NJ      24 F         55:49.19 17:57 114/128   F20-29:20/20     26.51  
 178.Michelle Alfonso     Delaware,NJ        16 F         55:49.72 17:58 115/128   F15-19:9/11      27.41  
 179.Donna Domanich       Oxford,NJ          47 F         55:50.22 17:58 116/128   F40-49:37/40     29.00  
 180.Linda Miller         Washington,NJ      66 F         55:52.96 17:59 117/128   F60-69:4/4       37.39  
 181.Sue Hill             Hackettstown,NJ    53 F         55:55.00 17:59 118/128   F50-59:16/19     31.14  
 182.Ann Kaspareen        Washington,NJ      50 F         55:55.00 17:59 119/128   F50-59:17/19     29.98  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 183.Lisa Lacaruba        Alpha,NJ           40 F         55:59.81 18:01 120/128   F40-49:38/40     27.31  
 184.Jenna Karahalios     Asbury,NJ          15 F         56:07.16 18:03 121/128   F15-19:10/11     27.62  
 185.Brenda Karahalios    Asbury,NJ          52 F         56:07.46 18:03 122/128   F50-59:18/19     30.63  
 186.Darla Kehle          Washington,NJ      45 F         56:07.82 18:03 123/128   F40-49:39/40     28.29  
 187.Stephanie Eigenbrode Oxford,NJ          41 F         56:07.00 18:03 124/128   F40-49:40/40     27.42  
 188.Betty Van Orden      Oxford,NJ          51 F         56:07.00 18:03 125/128   F50-59:19/19     30.25  
 189.Brianna Schaffer     Washington,NJ      11 F         57:59.74 18:39 126/128   F11-14:9/10      28.69  
 190.Alyssa Carey         Washington,NJ      12 F         58:00.62 18:40 127/128   F11-14:10/10     28.06  
 191.Amanda Palazzi       Bedminster,NJ      15 F         58:10.26 18:43 128/128   F15-19:11/11     26.64  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Erik Hawk            Bloomsbury,NJ      39 M             70   18:57.00   6:06
   2.Frank Katsigiannis   Hackettstown,NJ    32 M            222   20:19.13   6:32
   3.Mitch Ricker         Easton,PA          34 M            234   21:39.14   6:58
   4.Dave Moreno          Hackettstown,NJ    39 M            221   21:50.10   7:02
   5.Patrick Cunningham   Oxford,NJ          16 M            201   22:10.00   7:08
   6.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    48 M            259   22:21.14   7:12
   7.Troy Heath           Washington,NJ      46 M            292   22:48.25   7:20
   8.Scott Obrien         Washington,NJ      31 M            247   23:01.04   7:24
   9.Rob Wintersteen      Washington,NJ      54 M            205   23:15.36   7:29
  10.Ladd Wimmer          Washington,NJ      40 M            293   23:48.24   7:40
ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ingrid Garofalo      Tranquility,NJ     30 F            281   22:35.90   7:16
   2.Beth Dowd            Phillipsburg,NJ    48 F            276   24:20.66   7:50
   3.Suzanne Hoffman      Andover,NJ         47 F             75   24:45.56   7:58
   4.Darlene Kresse       Port Murray,NJ     48 F            245   25:05.75   8:05
   5.Kayla Grater         Stewartsville,NJ   17 F            254   25:11.14   8:06
   6.Andrea Hornbaker     Belvidere,NJ       16 F             78   25:19.86   8:09
   7.Emily Lauziere       Oxford,NJ          16 F             97   25:33.28   8:13
   8.Suzanne Taranto      Oxford,NJ          40 F            167   25:40.29   8:16
   9.Erica Smith          Asbury,NJ          20 F            191   25:54.00   8:20
  10.Sharon Fillmore      Phillipsburg,NJ    46 F             52   26:05.15   8:24
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    48 M            259   22:21.14   7:12
   2.Troy Heath           Washington,NJ      46 M            292   22:48.25   7:20
   3.Rob Wintersteen      Washington,NJ      54 M            205   23:15.36   7:29
   4.Ladd Wimmer          Washington,NJ      40 M            293   23:48.24   7:40
   5.Stephen Wayman       Landing,NJ         54 M            174   24:20.08   7:50
   6.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 M         U   51   25:19.46   8:09
   7.Bryon Collinge       Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M             27   25:32.26   8:13
   8.Joe Ramondini        Long Valley,NJ     56 M            248   25:51.68   8:19
   9.Len Di Gregorio      Hackettstown,NJ    54 M             40   26:21.03   8:29
  10.Raymond Bonker       Andover,NJ         48 M             13   27:04.07   8:43
ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Beth Dowd            Phillipsburg,NJ    48 F            276   24:20.66   7:50
   2.Suzanne Hoffman      Andover,NJ         47 F             75   24:45.56   7:58
   3.Darlene Kresse       Port Murray,NJ     48 F            245   25:05.75   8:05
   4.Suzanne Taranto      Oxford,NJ          40 F            167   25:40.29   8:16
   5.Sharon Fillmore      Phillipsburg,NJ    46 F             52   26:05.15   8:24
   6.Ruth Hoff            Stewartsville,NJ   48 F            265   27:08.78   8:44
   7.Lori Rimarenko       Mine Hill,NJ       47 F            152   27:14.53   8:46
   8.Marybeth Riedinger   Hackettstown,NJ    45 F            263   27:15.93   8:47
   9.Karen Feliz          Great Meadows,NJ   43 F            239   27:44.13   8:56
  10.Lisa Williams        Hamilton,NJ        49 F            194   27:52.15   8:58

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Stone          Ledgewood,NJ       9  M   22       163   25:12.00   8:07   64.91%
   2.Dylan Carter         Phillipsburg,NJ    9  M   51    U   21   28:14.21   9:05   57.93%
   3.Nicholas Frasca      Oxford,NJ          10 M  103        57   33:50.25  10:53   46.66%
   4.Jacob Hopping        Barnegat,NJ        09 M  107       219   34:35.07  11:08   47.30%
   5.Sam Carter           Phillipsburg,NJ    6  M  126        23   38:05.77  12:16   49.08%
   6.Derek Baker          Washington,NJ      9  M  172         5   55:32.46  17:53   29.45%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rosie Lauezzari      Long Valley,NJ     9  F   56       232   28:35.92   9:12   61.36%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathan Detrick       Washington,NJ      14 M   12       212   24:15.00   7:48   58.51%
   2.Taras Mcbrair        Washington,NJ      11 M   16       118   24:44.91   7:58   61.80%
   3.Matthew Stone        Ledgewood,NJ       11 M   88       164   31:59.26  10:18   47.82%
   4.Cj Knorr             Hackettstown,NJ    12 M  127        90   38:45.43  12:28   38.37%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kate Mcbrair         Washington,NJ      12 F  112       244   35:30.90  11:26   45.84%
   2.Brooke Ross          Oxford,NJ          14 F  116       186   36:01.17  11:36   43.62%
   3.Kylie Hibbit         Oxford,NJ          12 F  135       286   42:01.54  13:32   38.74%
   4.Katie Ross           Oxford,NJ          12 F  136       189   42:03.56  13:32   38.71%
   5.Holly Miller         Oxford,NJ          14 F  141       124   45:58.32  14:48   34.18%
   6.Miranda Glasser      Oxford,NJ          13 F  142        64   45:59.20  14:48   34.73%
   7.Mallory Rossi        Washington,NJ      12 F  148       153   49:26.01  15:55   32.93%
   8.Tara Null            Washington,NJ      12 F  149       229   49:26.46  15:55   32.93%
   9.Brianna Schaffer     Washington,NJ      11 F  189       225   57:59.74  18:40   28.69%
  10.Alyssa Carey         Washington,NJ      12 F  190        19   58:00.62  18:40   28.06%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Cunningham   Oxford,NJ          16 M    5       201   22:10.00   7:08   61.79%
   2.Josh Zins            Washington,NJ      16 M   15       285   24:30.09   7:53   55.90%
   3.Corey Bechtle        Oxford,NJ          17 M   19         9   24:51.41   8:00   54.34%
   4.Carter Halloran      Oxford,NJ          17 M   30        68   26:03.26   8:23   51.84%
   5.Tyler O'connell      Hopatcong,NJ       16 M   50       135   28:01.93   9:01   48.86%
   6.Enzo Frasca          Oxford,NJ          15 M   78        55   30:57.42   9:58   44.97%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kayla Grater         Stewartsville,NJ   17 F   21       254   25:11.14   8:06   60.02%
   2.Andrea Hornbaker     Belvidere,NJ       16 F   24        78   25:19.86   8:09   60.42%
   3.Emily Lauziere       Oxford,NJ          16 F   26        97   25:33.28   8:13   59.89%
   4.Christine Cunningham Oxford,NJ          18 F   55       200   28:29.12   9:10   52.52%
   5.Sabrina Melhem       Easton,PA          15 F   71       120   29:56.54   9:38   51.76%
   6.Megan Frutchey       Oxford,NJ          17 F   79       197   31:07.09  10:01   48.58%
   7.Garnet Montgomery    Flemington,NJ      18 F   98       184   33:05.44  10:39   45.21%
   8.Alaina Finn          Oxford,NJ          15 F  170       242   55:12.67  17:46   28.07%
   9.Michelle Alfonso     Delaware,NJ        16 F  178       251   55:49.72  17:58   27.41%
  10.Jenna Karahalios     Asbury,NJ          15 F  184       273   56:07.16  18:04   27.62%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Graf           Washington,NJ      25 M   90        65   32:01.50  10:18   40.28%
   2.Andrew Lawrence      Washington,NJ      25 M   91        98   32:01.72  10:19   40.28%
   3.Adam Maurer          Washington,NJ      21 M  123       114   37:36.54  12:06   34.43%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erica Smith          Asbury,NJ          20 F   29       191   25:54.00   8:20   57.17%
   2.Stefanie Richards    Califon,NJ         22 F   48       151   28:00.54   9:01   52.84%
   3.Lindsay Molin        Califon,NJ         22 F   53       128   28:21.93   9:08   52.18%
   4.Sam Knappenberger    Easton,PA          23 F   58        89   28:43.13   9:15   51.53%
   5.Jillian Sosnovik     Blairstown,NJ      26 F   65       252   29:26.39   9:29   50.27%
   6.Emily Kayal          Belvidere,NJ       21 F   69        83   29:52.86   9:37   49.53%
   7.Heather O'neil       Phillipsburg,NJ    29 F   76       199   30:38.51   9:52   48.30%
   8.Jessica Pennella     Easton,PA          29 F   82       140   31:19.71  10:05   47.24%
   9.Gwen Sigafoos        Phillipsburg,NJ    26 F   89       161   31:59.88  10:18   46.25%
  10.Christine Vencak     Hackettstown,NJ    26 F   93       227   32:09.08  10:21   46.03%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erik Hawk            Bloomsbury,NJ      39 M    1        70   18:57.00   6:06   71.50%
   2.Frank Katsigiannis   Hackettstown,NJ    32 M    2       222   20:19.13   6:32   63.99%
   3.Mitch Ricker         Easton,PA          34 M    3       234   21:39.14   6:58   60.55%
   4.Dave Moreno          Hackettstown,NJ    39 M    4       221   21:50.10   7:02   62.05%
   5.Scott Obrien         Washington,NJ      31 M    9       247   23:01.04   7:24   56.32%
   6.Dana Detrick         Washington,NJ      39 M   18       213   24:46.24   7:58   54.70%
   7.Edward O'neil        Phillipsburg,NJ    30 M   43       198   27:40.87   8:55   46.72%
   8.John Melitsky        Stewartsville,NJ   35 M   74       122   30:28.19   9:48   43.25%
   9.Scott Gately         Belvidere,NJ       39 M   75        61   30:33.35   9:50   44.34%
  10.Mark Nalepa          Washington,NJ      39 M   81       216   31:08.71  10:01   43.50%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ingrid Garofalo      Tranquility,NJ     30 F    7       281   22:35.90   7:16   65.51%
   2.Lori Alamia          Lebanon,NJ         32 F   32         2   26:05.41   8:24   56.86%
   3.Lori Russell         Hackettstown,NJ    36 F   33       154   26:08.90   8:25   57.35%
   4.Jennifer Harrison    Belvidere,NJ       30 F   35        69   26:53.55   8:39   55.05%
   5.Renaye Wimmer        Washington,NJ      37 F   36       181   26:59.73   8:41   55.77%
   6.Mary Postma          Phillipsburg,NJ    39 F   44       295   27:41.13   8:55   54.92%
   7.Christina Howley     Washington,NJ      39 F   64        79   29:13.60   9:24   52.02%
   8.Kristin Gaitan       Belvidere,NJ       33 F   70        59   29:53.26   9:37   49.73%
   9.Cathy Awkamp         Hackettstown,NJ    38 F   72       267   29:58.44   9:39   50.46%
  10.Whitney Nalepa       Washington,NJ      37 F   80       217   31:07.36  10:01   48.38%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    48 M    6       259   22:21.14   7:12   64.93%
   2.Troy Heath           Washington,NJ      46 M    8       292   22:48.25   7:20   62.66%
   3.Ladd Wimmer          Washington,NJ      40 M   11       293   23:48.24   7:40   57.34%
   4.Raymond Bonker       Andover,NJ         48 M   37        13   27:04.07   8:43   53.62%
   5.Paul Sousa           Washington,NJ      42 M   41       284   27:21.94   8:48   50.63%
   6.Jeff Kicska          Easton,PA          41 M   42        87   27:38.51   8:54   49.75%
   7.Chris Vitalos        Washington,NJ      43 M   63       173   29:02.27   9:21   48.08%
   8.Matt Fluck           Washington,NJ      45 M   73       211   30:21.11   9:46   46.71%
   9.Jim Peterson         Califon,NJ         48 M   85       142   31:31.29  10:09   46.04%
  10.Sain Snydere         Port Murray,NJ     48 M  101       291   33:41.00  10:50   43.09%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beth Dowd            Phillipsburg,NJ    48 F   14       276   24:20.66   7:50   67.25%
   2.Suzanne Hoffman      Andover,NJ         47 F   17        75   24:45.56   7:58   65.41%
   3.Darlene Kresse       Port Murray,NJ     48 F   20       245   25:05.75   8:05   65.24%
   4.Suzanne Taranto      Oxford,NJ          40 F   27       167   25:40.29   8:16   59.57%
   5.Sharon Fillmore      Phillipsburg,NJ    46 F   31        52   26:05.15   8:24   61.46%
   6.Ruth Hoff            Stewartsville,NJ   48 F   38       265   27:08.78   8:44   60.31%
   7.Lori Rimarenko       Mine Hill,NJ       47 F   39       152   27:14.53   8:46   59.45%
   8.Marybeth Riedinger   Hackettstown,NJ    45 F   40       263   27:15.93   8:47   58.25%
   9.Karen Feliz          Great Meadows,NJ   43 F   45       239   27:44.13   8:56   56.29%
  10.Lisa Williams        Hamilton,NJ        49 F   46       194   27:52.15   8:58   59.42%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rob Wintersteen      Washington,NJ      54 M   10       205   23:15.36   7:29   65.53%
   2.Stephen Wayman       Landing,NJ         54 M   13       174   24:20.08   7:50   62.62%
   3.Bryon Collinge       Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M   25        27   25:32.26   8:13   58.70%
   4.Joe Ramondini        Long Valley,NJ     56 M   28       248   25:51.68   8:19   59.92%
   5.Len Di Gregorio      Hackettstown,NJ    54 M   34        40   26:21.03   8:29   57.83%
   6.Joseph Johnson       New Village,NJ     53 M   49       230   28:01.40   9:01   53.93%
   7.Roger Jinks          Phillipsburg,NJ    59 M   52        81   28:18.10   9:07   56.18%
   8.Rich Becker          Hackettstown,NJ    52 M   54       266   28:23.09   9:08   52.81%
   9.Robin Lauezzari      Long Valley,NJ     56 M   57    U  231   28:39.22   9:13   54.09%
  10.Bruce Emr            Westwood,NJ        53 M   66       256   29:29.36   9:29   51.25%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Stecky      Madison,NJ         51 F   59       257   28:49.58   9:17   58.89%
   2.Cynthia Frisch       Budd Lake,NJ       53 F   87        58   31:41.16  10:12   54.94%
   3.Sherry Totano        Oxford,NJ          51 F   95       277   32:31.00  10:28   52.20%
   4.Debbie Bee           Washington,NJ      55 F  117       206   36:12.19  11:39   49.35%
   5.Kathy Davis          Hackettstown,NJ    52 F  133    U   36   40:57.89  13:11   41.96%
   6.Sharon Guynup        Port Leyden,NY     51 F  138        67   44:46.49  14:25   37.91%
   7.Ginny Vogt           Washington,NJ      52 F  147       207   48:55.32  15:45   35.14%
   8.Patricia Cericola    Hampton,NJ         53 F  152       203   50:46.26  16:20   34.29%
   9.Mona Yellin          Columbia,NJ        52 F  154       228   50:52.00  16:22   33.79%
  10.Rebecca Mellinger    Hackettstown,NJ    57 F  157       224   52:23.83  16:52   35.02%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 M   23    U   51   25:19.46   8:09   66.23%
   2.Louis Mellinger      Hackettstown,NJ    60 M   47       223   27:57.31   9:00   57.37%
   3.Robert Sintich       Summit,NJ          61 M  121       162   37:27.76  12:03   43.19%
   4.Norbert Schramm      Oxford,NJ          66 M  160       158   53:36.00  17:15   31.58%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marilyn Madsen       Washington,NJ      60 F  109       274   35:20.43  11:22   54.12%
   2.Elizabeth Schramm    Oxford,NJ          65 F  161       157   53:36.00  17:15   38.39%
   3.Theresa Lucas        Hackettstown,NJ    61 F  174       107   55:34.11  17:53   34.91%
   4.Linda Miller         Washington,NJ      66 F  180       126   55:52.96  17:59   37.39%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Florence Noctor      Washington,NJ      75 F  137       132   44:09.98  14:13   54.91%


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ALL TOGETHER FOR AUTISM 5K RUN     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 M U   51   25:19.46   8:09 66.23%
   2.Rob Wintersteen      Washington,NJ      54 M    205   23:15.36   7:29 65.53%
   3.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    48 M    259   22:21.14   7:12 64.93%
   4.Troy Heath           Washington,NJ      46 M    292   22:48.25   7:20 62.66%
   5.Stephen Wayman       Landing,NJ         54 M    174   24:20.08   7:50 62.62%
   6.Joe Ramondini        Long Valley,NJ     56 M    248   25:51.68   8:19 59.92%
   7.Bryon Collinge       Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M     27   25:32.26   8:13 58.70%
   8.Len Di Gregorio      Hackettstown,NJ    54 M     40   26:21.03   8:29 57.83%
   9.Louis Mellinger      Hackettstown,NJ    60 M    223   27:57.31   9:00 57.37%
  10.Ladd Wimmer          Washington,NJ      40 M    293   23:48.24   7:40 57.34%
  11.Roger Jinks          Phillipsburg,NJ    59 M     81   28:18.10   9:07 56.18%
  12.Robin Lauezzari      Long Valley,NJ     56 M U  231   28:39.22   9:13 54.09%
  13.Joseph Johnson       New Village,NJ     53 M    230   28:01.40   9:01 53.93%
  14.Raymond Bonker       Andover,NJ         48 M     13   27:04.07   8:43 53.62%
  15.Rich Becker          Hackettstown,NJ    52 M    266   28:23.09   9:08 52.81%
  16.John Emr             Port Murray,NJ     59 M    196   30:42.65   9:53 51.77%
  17.Bruce Emr            Westwood,NJ        53 M    256   29:29.36   9:29 51.25%
  18.Michael Perruso      Bethlehem,PA       53 M    141   29:34.25   9:31 51.11%
  19.Paul Sousa           Washington,NJ      42 M    284   27:21.94   8:48 50.63%
  20.Jeff Kicska          Easton,PA          41 M     87   27:38.51   8:54 49.75%
  21.Dave Smith           Asbury,NJ          54 M U  190   31:25.59  10:07 48.49%
  22.Chris Vitalos        Washington,NJ      43 M    173   29:02.27   9:21 48.08%
  23.Matt Fluck           Washington,NJ      45 M    211   30:21.11   9:46 46.71%
  24.Jim Peterson         Califon,NJ         48 M    142   31:31.29  10:09 46.04%
  25.Ed Hill              Hackettstown,NJ    51 M    275   33:34.00  10:48 44.30%
  26.Robert Sintich       Summit,NJ          61 M    162   37:27.76  12:03 43.19%
  27.Sain Snydere         Port Murray,NJ     48 M    291   33:41.00  10:50 43.09%
  28.Chris Taylor         Blairstown,NJ      55 M    209   37:15.91  12:00 41.24%
  29.Dudley Knorr         Hackettstown,NJ    40 M     91   38:49.22  12:30 35.16%
  30.David Garzon         Oxford,NJ          42 M    278   41:56.46  13:30 33.04%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Beth Dowd            Phillipsburg,NJ    48 F    276   24:20.66   7:50 67.25%
   2.Suzanne Hoffman      Andover,NJ         47 F     75   24:45.56   7:58 65.41%
   3.Darlene Kresse       Port Murray,NJ     48 F    245   25:05.75   8:05 65.24%
   4.Sharon Fillmore      Phillipsburg,NJ    46 F     52   26:05.15   8:24 61.46%
   5.Ruth Hoff            Stewartsville,NJ   48 F    265   27:08.78   8:44 60.31%
   6.Suzanne Taranto      Oxford,NJ          40 F    167   25:40.29   8:16 59.57%
   7.Lori Rimarenko       Mine Hill,NJ       47 F    152   27:14.53   8:46 59.45%
   8.Lisa Williams        Hamilton,NJ        49 F    194   27:52.15   8:58 59.42%
   9.Michelle Stecky      Madison,NJ         51 F    257   28:49.58   9:17 58.89%
  10.Marybeth Riedinger   Hackettstown,NJ    45 F    263   27:15.93   8:47 58.25%
  11.Maria Campilonga     Hackettstown,NJ    49 F    258   28:49.83   9:17 57.44%
  12.Karen Feliz          Great Meadows,NJ   43 F    239   27:44.13   8:56 56.29%
  13.Michele Bodine       Asbury,NJ          46 F     12   28:53.88   9:18 55.48%
  14.Cynthia Frisch       Budd Lake,NJ       53 F     58   31:41.16  10:12 54.94%
  15.Florence Noctor      Washington,NJ      75 F    132   44:09.98  14:13 54.91%
  16.Marilyn Madsen       Washington,NJ      60 F    274   35:20.43  11:22 54.12%
  17.Michele Stone        Ledgewood,NJ       43 F    165   28:54.63   9:18 54.01%
  18.Heidi Noctor         Washington,NJ      46 F    185   29:43.61   9:34 53.93%
  19.Sherry Totano        Oxford,NJ          51 F    277   32:31.00  10:28 52.20%
  20.Kimberly O'connor    Washington,NJ      46 F    136   32:23.85  10:26 49.48%
  21.Deboranne Marley     Long Valley,NJ     47 F    289   32:49.00  10:34 49.35%
  22.Debbie Bee           Washington,NJ      55 F    206   36:12.19  11:39 49.35%
  23.Nancy Drury          Budd Lake,NJ       40 F     46   31:26.77  10:07 48.63%
  24.Susan Peterson       Califon,NJ         40 F    143   31:32.00  10:09 48.50%
  25.Robin Kaufer         Hackettstown,NJ    45 F    253   34:33.99  11:08 45.94%
  26.Nancy Christian      Washington,NJ      40 F    280   34:00.11  10:57 44.98%
  27.Monique Hoglund      Annandale,NJ       46 F     77   35:44.46  11:30 44.85%
  28.Daurie Ann Mcbrair   Washington,NJ      41 F    117   34:28.48  11:06 44.64%
  29.Janel Guidi          Stewartsville,NJ   41 F     66   35:37.00  11:28 43.21%
  30.Kathy Davis          Hackettstown,NJ    52 F U   36   40:57.89  13:11 41.96%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erik Hawk            Bloomsbury,NJ      39 M     70   18:57.00   6:06 71.50%
   2.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  65 M U   51   25:19.46   8:09 66.23%
   3.Rob Wintersteen      Washington,NJ      54 M    205   23:15.36   7:29 65.53%
   4.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    48 M    259   22:21.14   7:12 64.93%
   5.Kevin Stone          Ledgewood,NJ       9  M    163   25:12.00   8:07 64.91%
   6.Frank Katsigiannis   Hackettstown,NJ    32 M    222   20:19.13   6:32 63.99%
   7.Troy Heath           Washington,NJ      46 M    292   22:48.25   7:20 62.66%
   8.Stephen Wayman       Landing,NJ         54 M    174   24:20.08   7:50 62.62%
   9.Dave Moreno          Hackettstown,NJ    39 M    221   21:50.10   7:02 62.05%
  10.Taras Mcbrair        Washington,NJ      11 M    118   24:44.91   7:58 61.80%
  11.Patrick Cunningham   Oxford,NJ          16 M    201   22:10.00   7:08 61.79%
  12.Mitch Ricker         Easton,PA          34 M    234   21:39.14   6:58 60.55%
  13.Joe Ramondini        Long Valley,NJ     56 M    248   25:51.68   8:19 59.92%
  14.Bryon Collinge       Phillipsburg,NJ    52 M     27   25:32.26   8:13 58.70%
  15.Nathan Detrick       Washington,NJ      14 M    212   24:15.00   7:48 58.51%
  16.Dylan Carter         Phillipsburg,NJ    9  M U   21   28:14.21   9:05 57.93%
  17.Len Di Gregorio      Hackettstown,NJ    54 M     40   26:21.03   8:29 57.83%
  18.Louis Mellinger      Hackettstown,NJ    60 M    223   27:57.31   9:00 57.37%
  19.Ladd Wimmer          Washington,NJ      40 M    293   23:48.24   7:40 57.34%
  20.Scott Obrien         Washington,NJ      31 M    247   23:01.04   7:24 56.32%
  21.Roger Jinks          Phillipsburg,NJ    59 M     81   28:18.10   9:07 56.18%
  22.Josh Zins            Washington,NJ      16 M    285   24:30.09   7:53 55.90%
  23.Dana Detrick         Washington,NJ      39 M    213   24:46.24   7:58 54.70%
  24.Corey Bechtle        Oxford,NJ          17 M      9   24:51.41   8:00 54.34%
  25.Robin Lauezzari      Long Valley,NJ     56 M U  231   28:39.22   9:13 54.09%
  26.Joseph Johnson       New Village,NJ     53 M    230   28:01.40   9:01 53.93%
  27.Raymond Bonker       Andover,NJ         48 M     13   27:04.07   8:43 53.62%
  28.Rich Becker          Hackettstown,NJ    52 M    266   28:23.09   9:08 52.81%
  29.Carter Halloran      Oxford,NJ          17 M     68   26:03.26   8:23 51.84%
  30.John Emr             Port Murray,NJ     59 M    196   30:42.65   9:53 51.77%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Beth Dowd            Phillipsburg,NJ    48 F    276   24:20.66   7:50 67.25%
   2.Ingrid Garofalo      Tranquility,NJ     30 F    281   22:35.90   7:16 65.51%
   3.Suzanne Hoffman      Andover,NJ         47 F     75   24:45.56   7:58 65.41%
   4.Darlene Kresse       Port Murray,NJ     48 F    245   25:05.75   8:05 65.24%
   5.Sharon Fillmore      Phillipsburg,NJ    46 F     52   26:05.15   8:24 61.46%
   6.Rosie Lauezzari      Long Valley,NJ     9  F    232   28:35.92   9:12 61.36%
   7.Andrea Hornbaker     Belvidere,NJ       16 F     78   25:19.86   8:09 60.42%
   8.Ruth Hoff            Stewartsville,NJ   48 F    265   27:08.78   8:44 60.31%
   9.Kayla Grater         Stewartsville,NJ   17 F    254   25:11.14   8:06 60.02%
  10.Emily Lauziere       Oxford,NJ          16 F     97   25:33.28   8:13 59.89%
  11.Suzanne Taranto      Oxford,NJ          40 F    167   25:40.29   8:16 59.57%
  12.Lori Rimarenko       Mine Hill,NJ       47 F    152   27:14.53   8:46 59.45%
  13.Lisa Williams        Hamilton,NJ        49 F    194   27:52.15   8:58 59.42%
  14.Michelle Stecky      Madison,NJ         51 F    257   28:49.58   9:17 58.89%
  15.Marybeth Riedinger   Hackettstown,NJ    45 F    263   27:15.93   8:47 58.25%
  16.Maria Campilonga     Hackettstown,NJ    49 F    258   28:49.83   9:17 57.44%
  17.Lori Russell         Hackettstown,NJ    36 F    154   26:08.90   8:25 57.35%
  18.Erica Smith          Asbury,NJ          20 F    191   25:54.00   8:20 57.17%
  19.Lori Alamia          Lebanon,NJ         32 F      2   26:05.41   8:24 56.86%
  20.Karen Feliz          Great Meadows,NJ   43 F    239   27:44.13   8:56 56.29%
  21.Renaye Wimmer        Washington,NJ      37 F    181   26:59.73   8:41 55.77%
  22.Michele Bodine       Asbury,NJ          46 F     12   28:53.88   9:18 55.48%
  23.Jennifer Harrison    Belvidere,NJ       30 F     69   26:53.55   8:39 55.05%
  24.Cynthia Frisch       Budd Lake,NJ       53 F     58   31:41.16  10:12 54.94%
  25.Mary Postma          Phillipsburg,NJ    39 F    295   27:41.13   8:55 54.92%
  26.Florence Noctor      Washington,NJ      75 F    132   44:09.98  14:13 54.91%
  27.Marilyn Madsen       Washington,NJ      60 F    274   35:20.43  11:22 54.12%
  28.Michele Stone        Ledgewood,NJ       43 F    165   28:54.63   9:18 54.01%
  29.Heidi Noctor         Washington,NJ      46 F    185   29:43.61   9:34 53.93%
  30.Stefanie Richards    Califon,NJ         22 F    151   28:00.54   9:01 52.84%