WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K

Race Date:9-05-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Dan Lewis            Staten Island,NY   22 M         16:10.39  5:12 1/284     M20-24:1/16      79.79             
   2.Jose Benitez         Hempstead,NY       25 M   F     16:50.66  5:25 2/284     M25-29:1/57      76.58             
   3.Rob Gill             New York,NY        32 M         17:01.50  5:28 3/284     M30-34:1/35      76.37             
   4.Scott Bartucca       Jackson Heights,NY 29 M         17:08.63  5:31 4/284     M25-29:2/57      75.31             
   5.Kevin Dugan          New York,NY        25 M         17:24.86  5:36 5/284     M25-29:3/57      74.08             
   6.Jeff Snider          Nashville,TN       31 M         17:55.20  5:46 6/284     M30-34:2/35      72.33             
   7.Nicholas Fiore       Staten Island,NY   27 M   F     18:31.99  5:57 7/284     M25-29:4/57      69.60             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   8.Zach Mangan          Brooklyn,NY        25 M         18:52.67  6:04 8/284     M25-29:5/57      68.33             
   9.Benjamin Corbett     New York,NY        25 M         18:55.72  6:05 9/284     M25-29:6/57      68.15             
  10.Terry Ballou         Staten Island,NY   42 F         18:56.34  6:05 1/341     F40-44:1/25      81.82             
  11.Lauren Lavoro        Massapequa,NY      16 F         18:58.09  6:06 2/341     F15-19:1/25      80.69             
  12.Bill Finnegan        Staten Island,NY   25 M         19:20.26  6:13 10/284    M25-29:7/57      66.71             
  13.Bonnie Averbuch      New York,NY        23 F         19:22.19  6:14 3/341     F20-24:1/32      76.41             
  14.Alexander Fayerman   Rockaway,NJ        16 M         19:34.49  6:18 11/284    M15-19:1/14      69.97             
  15.Una Broderick        Wantagh,NY         43 F         19:36.61  6:18 4/341     F40-44:2/25      79.62             
  16.Shannon Morales      New York,NY        26 M         19:36.63  6:18 12/284    M25-29:8/57      65.78             
  17.Nicole Sin Quee      New York,NY        38 F         19:44.18  6:21 5/341     F35-39:1/33      76.64             
  18.Travis Wooten        Riverhead,NY       14 M         19:54.32  6:24 13/284    M 1-14:1/6       71.29             
  19.Leonard Deprospo     Philadelphia,PA    33 M         20:05.00  6:27 14/284    M30-34:3/35      64.98             
  20.Eric Martin          New York,NY        44 M   F     20:11.41  6:29 15/284    M40-44:1/24      69.68             
  21.Donald Kardos        Hoboken,NJ         40 M         20:16.94  6:31 16/284    M40-44:2/24      67.30             
  22.Seth Gurgel          Round Rock,TX      30 M         20:22.04  6:33 17/284    M30-34:4/35      63.50             
  23.Alexander Willis     New York,NY        24 M         20:24.05  6:33 18/284    M20-24:2/16      63.23             
  24.Diego Ferreyra       New York,NY        50 M         20:25.53  6:34 19/284    M50-54:1/24      72.20             
  25.Ken Weingold         Brooklyn,NY        38 M         20:26.74  6:34 20/284    M35-39:1/41      65.78             
  26.Hector Sevilla       New York,NY        43 M         20:35.96  6:37 21/284    M40-44:3/24      67.77             
  27.Mathew Novaes        Astoria,NY         23 M         20:39.68  6:38 22/284    M20-24:3/16      62.44             
  28.Ben Stauss           Blythewood,SC      17 M         20:56.25  6:44 23/284    M15-19:2/14      64.52             
  29.Peterson Bastien     Queens Village,NY  28 M   F     21:02.18  6:46 24/284    M25-29:9/57      61.33             
  30.Robert Baker         Brockton,MA        23 M         21:04.59  6:47 25/284    M20-24:4/16      61.21             
  31.Brian Kirkegaard     Valby,             36 M         21:08.85  6:48 26/284    M35-39:2/41      62.70             
  32.Elizabeth Waywell    Guelph,ON          52 F         21:12.32  6:49 6/341     F50-54:1/32      81.06             
  33.Adam Goodman         New York,NY        23 M         21:25.53  6:53 27/284    M20-24:5/16      60.21             
  34.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      49 M         21:27.00  6:54 28/284    M45-49:1/35      68.21             
  35.Miho Tsumura         New York,NY        36 F         21:28.28  6:54 7/341     F35-39:2/33      69.84             
  36.Justin Burke         Brooklyn,NY        46 M         21:30.65  6:55 29/284    M45-49:2/35      66.43             
  37.Jose Vazquez         New York,NY        53 M         21:31.47  6:55 30/284    M50-54:2/24      70.21             
  38.Felicia Wagner       Islip Terrace,NY   27 F         21:37.65  6:57 8/341     F25-29:1/81      68.43             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  39.Bernardo Castellance Brooklyn,NY        47 M         21:47.66  7:00 31/284    M45-49:3/35      66.07             
  40.Hector Jaramillo     Baldwin,NY         39 M         21:47.99  7:00 32/284    M35-39:3/41      62.15             
  41.Barry Huppert        New York,NY        47 M         21:49.74  7:01 33/284    M45-49:4/35      65.97             
  42.Jeannine Bardo       Brooklyn,NY        47 F         21:51.17  7:02 9/341     F45-49:1/25      74.11             
  43.Robert Plagmann      Fpo,AP             30 M         21:51.22  7:02 34/284    M30-34:5/35      59.18             
  44.Heriberto Medina     Brooklyn,NY        54 M         21:54.21  7:02 35/284    M50-54:3/24      69.57             
  45.Wes Williams         Braselton,GA       38 M         21:55.64  7:03 36/284    M35-39:4/41      61.33             
  46.Mary Lenzi           Hauppauge,NY       50 F         21:56.52  7:03 10/341    F50-54:2/32      76.41             
  47.Christine Cabugao    Stamford,CT        28 F   F     22:00.75  7:05 11/341    F25-29:2/81      67.23             
  48.Christopher Mascali  Staten Island,NY   27 M         22:00.81  7:05 37/284    M25-29:10/57     58.60             
  49.Nick Caswell         New York,NY        60 M         22:02.06  7:05 38/284    M60-64:1/14      72.79             
  50.Robert Gaeta         Deer Park,NY       47 M         22:04.79  7:06 39/284    M45-49:5/35      65.22             
  51.Jenny Dworzak        Bethesda,MD        21 F         22:08.36  7:07 12/341    F20-24:2/32      66.85             
  52.Ramakrishna Reddi    Elmhurst,NY        31 M         22:20.00  7:11 40/284    M30-34:6/35      58.04             
  53.Jesus Estaba         Brooklyn,NY        55 M         22:21.92  7:11 41/284    M55-59:1/12      68.71             
  54.Brian Fitzpatrick    East Rockaway,NY   35 M         22:24.52  7:12 42/284    M35-39:5/41      58.81             
  55.Ross Scheintaub      Commack,NY         47 M         22:31.24  7:14 43/284    M45-49:6/35      63.94             
  56.Rebecca Hanson       New York,NY        30 F         22:33.07  7:15 13/341    F30-34:1/53      65.65             
  57.Alex Park            New York,NY        16 M         22:35.34  7:16 44/284    M15-19:3/14      60.63             
  58.Mel Deida            Brooklyn,NY        44 M         22:41.06  7:18 45/284    M40-44:4/24      62.02             
  59.Robert Anderson      West Palm Beach,FL 40 M         22:42.68  7:18 46/284    M40-44:5/24      60.10             
  60.Vincent Arniotes     Staten Island,NY   17 M         22:43.21  7:18 47/284    M15-19:4/14      59.45             
  61.David Cortese        Staten Island,NY   17 M         22:43.27  7:18 48/284    M15-19:5/14      59.45             
  62.Aislinn Lodwig       Sugar Grove,IL     13 F         22:46.73  7:19 14/341    F 1-14:1/14      70.12             
  63.Frank Christensen    Aarhus N,DK        33 M         22:47.67  7:20 49/284    M30-34:7/35      57.25             
  64.Raymond Birge        New York,NY        49 M         22:49.66  7:20 50/284    M45-49:7/35      64.09             
  65.Ryan Pawling         Brooklyn,NY        31 M         22:51.60  7:21 51/284    M30-34:8/35      56.70             
  66.Michael Albanese     Union,NJ           56 M         22:55.59  7:22 52/284    M55-59:2/12      67.60             
  67.Jim Estill           Dix Hills,NY       53 M         23:01.16  7:24 53/284    M50-54:4/24      65.65             
  68.Jennifer Hienton     New York,NY        30 F         23:05.26  7:25 15/341    F30-34:2/53      64.12             
  69.William Reed         Briarwood,NY       29 M   F     23:06.45  7:26 54/284    M25-29:11/57     55.88             
  70.Courtney Convery     Queens Village,NY  24 F         23:08.37  7:26 16/341    F20-24:3/32      63.96             
  71.Suman Roy            New York,NY        28 M         23:08.60  7:26 55/284    M25-29:12/57     55.75             
  72.Elizabeth Candela    Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F         23:08.85  7:27 17/341    F45-49:2/25      68.61             
  73.Amy Pierce           Smithtown,NY       39 F         23:11.14  7:27 18/341    F35-39:3/33      65.58             
  74.David Fire           New York,NY        35 M         23:14.22  7:28 56/284    M35-39:6/41      56.72             
  75.Nora Scullin         New York,NY        32 F         23:16.71  7:29 19/341    F30-34:3/53      63.73             
  76.Jorge Gomez          Astoria,NY         41 M   F     23:21.54  7:31 57/284    M40-44:6/24      58.88             
  77.Korah Kozgori        Astoria,NY         29 M         23:24.95  7:32 58/284    M25-29:13/57     55.14             
  78.Ralph Perri          Oceanside,NY       61 M         23:26.18  7:32 59/284    M60-64:2/14      69.05             
  79.Michael Macchiarola  Far Hills,NJ       38 M         23:33.62  7:34 60/284    M35-39:7/41      57.08             
  80.Sean Sullivan        Brooklyn,NY        35 M         23:39.96  7:37 61/284    M35-39:8/41      55.69             
  81.Joe Skarda           New York,NY        32 M         23:40.75  7:37 62/284    M30-34:9/35      54.91             
  82.Erica Wolff          Brooklyn,NY        28 F         23:41.14  7:37 20/341    F25-29:3/81      62.49             
  83.Steven Schnall       Astoria,NY         32 M         23:41.85  7:37 63/284    M30-34:10/35     54.86             
  84.Josephine Smith      Selden,NY          30 F         23:42.11  7:37 21/341    F30-34:4/53      62.46             
  85.Paul Racine          New York,NY        63 M         23:42.59  7:37 64/284    M60-64:3/14      69.47             
  86.Christopher Phelan   Tappan,NY          32 M   F     23:42.72  7:37 65/284    M30-34:11/35     54.83             
  87.Michael Mcmahon      Hamilton,NJ        39 M   F     23:43.87  7:38 66/284    M35-39:9/41      57.09             
  88.Pam Abbott           Bronx,NY           36 F         23:44.71  7:38 22/341    F35-39:4/33      63.15             
  89.Timothy Adams        Trussville,AL      46 M         23:47.50  7:39 67/284    M45-49:8/35      60.06             
  90.Adam Bruzzese        Rockaway Park,NY   36 M   F     23:53.73  7:41 68/284    M35-39:10/41     55.49             
  91.Diana Donohue        Mastic,NY          34 F         23:54.38  7:41 23/341    F30-34:5/53      62.32             
  92.Geoffrey Vincent     Brooklyn,NY        55 M         23:58.35  7:42 69/284    M55-59:3/12      64.10             
  93.Steve Guglielmo      Jefferson Valle,NY 53 M         24:00.82  7:43 70/284    M50-54:5/24      62.93             
  94.Eric Leon            New York,NY        22 M   F     24:03.88  7:44 71/284    M20-24:6/16      53.63             
  95.Daniel Morrison      Norwalk,CT         33 M         24:06.72  7:45 72/284    M30-34:12/35     54.12             
  96.Kim Constantinesco   Denver,CO          27 F         24:07.99  7:46 24/341    F25-29:4/81      61.33             
  97.Stephen Jones        Pomona,NY          46 M         24:10.00  7:46 73/284    M45-49:9/35      59.13             
  98.Pat Fitzgibbon       Merrick,NY         24 M         24:10.63  7:46 74/284    M20-24:7/16      53.36             
  99.Ryszard Osika        Wallington,NJ      25 M         24:11.23  7:47 75/284    M25-29:14/57     53.33             
 100.Andrea Brelinski     New York,NY        34 F         24:13.19  7:47 25/341    F30-34:6/53      61.51             
 101.Christian Kearney    Staten Island,NY   17 M         24:13.74  7:47 76/284    M15-19:6/14      55.75             
 102.Katsiaryna Buslo     Brooklyn,NY        21 F         24:16.81  7:48 26/341    F20-24:4/32      60.96             
 103.Lauren Kerl          Nesconset,NY       16 F         24:17.07  7:48 27/341    F15-19:2/25      63.02             
 104.Peter Tenicki        Nyc,NY             37 M         24:20.15  7:49 77/284    M35-39:11/41     54.86             
 105.Jennifer Bolstad     Brooklyn,NY        34 F         24:21.84  7:50 28/341    F30-34:7/53      61.15             
 106.Joseph Caliguri      Ronkonkoma,NY      48 M   F     24:22.05  7:50 78/284    M45-49:10/35     59.56             
 107.Molly Breitbart      Belchertown,MA     27 F         24:26.65  7:52 29/341    F25-29:5/81      60.55             
 108.Jason Falconer       Staten Island,NY   35 M         24:29.99  7:53 79/284    M35-39:12/41     53.79             
 109.Eric Cohen           Staten Island,NY   29 M         24:31.76  7:53 80/284    M25-29:15/57     52.64             
 110.Robert Zajac         Staten Island,NY   41 M   F     24:31.99  7:53 81/284    M40-44:7/24      56.06             
 111.Louis Magrone        Staten Island,NY   28 M         24:32.15  7:53 82/284    M25-29:16/57     52.58             
 112.Paula Keung          Jersey City,NJ     36 F         24:32.55  7:53 30/341    F35-39:5/33      61.10             
 113.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F         24:34.02  7:54 31/341    F50-54:3/32      68.24             
 114.Juan Benitez         East Elmhurst,NY   63 M         24:38.57  7:55 83/284    M60-64:4/14      66.84             
 115.Luann Mestre         Astoria,NY         54 F         24:39.21  7:56 32/341    F50-54:4/32      71.53             
 116.Bien Lazatin  Jr Md  Arlington,VA       37 M         24:40.17  7:56 84/284    M35-39:13/41     54.12             
 117.Dmitry Guzovsky      Hanover,PA         34 M         24:47.32  7:58 85/284    M30-34:13/35     52.89             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 118.Veronica Garfias     Astoria,NY         42 F         24:52.02  8:00 33/341    F40-44:3/25      62.31             
 119.James Diaz           Jamaica,NY         31 M   F     24:54.18  8:00 86/284    M30-34:14/35     52.05             
 120.Simone Hillani       Curitiba,PR        47 M         24:56.21  8:01 87/284    M45-49:11/35     57.75             
 121.JosÉ Hillani         Curitiba,PR        48 M         24:56.35  8:01 88/284    M45-49:12/35     58.20             
 122.Timothy Amass        Staten Island,NY   33 M         24:58.27  8:02 89/284    M30-34:15/35     52.26             
 123.Carola Garfias       Astoria,NY         45 F         24:59.50  8:02 34/341    F45-49:3/25      63.55             
 124.Elaine Gould         Chicago,IL         42 F         25:03.55  8:03 35/341    F40-44:4/25      61.84             
 125.Danielle Zakrzewski  New Rochelle,NY    26 F         25:07.14  8:05 36/341    F25-29:6/81      58.92             
 126.James Mcconville     New Rochelle,NY    26 M   F     25:07.20  8:05 90/284    M25-29:17/57     51.35             
 127.Lisa Bergtraum       New York,NY        51 F         25:08.71  8:05 37/341    F50-54:5/32      67.51             
 128.Louis Russo          Hoboken,NJ         29 M         25:09.55  8:05 91/284    M25-29:18/57     51.32             
 129.Patrick Mcgovern     Maspeth,NY         18 M         25:11.04  8:06 92/284    M15-19:7/14      52.97             
 130.Jonathan Amass       Staten Island,NY   36 M   F     25:11.13  8:06 93/284    M35-39:14/41     52.65             
 131.David Fitzgibbons    Yonkers,NY         41 M         25:12.18  8:06 94/284    M40-44:8/24      54.57             
 132.Kevin Carey          New York,NY        28 M         25:17.72  8:08 95/284    M25-29:19/57     51.00             
 133.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      27 F         25:22.45  8:10 38/341    F25-29:7/81      58.33             
 134.David Gonzalez       New Rochelle,NY    24 M         25:23.71  8:10 96/284    M20-24:8/16      50.80             
 135.Jean Nesbitt         Miller Place,NY    51 F         25:24.31  8:10 39/341    F50-54:6/32      66.81             
 136.Jose Orbegow         Brooklyn,NY        44 M         25:24.60  8:10 97/284    M40-44:9/24      55.37             
 137.Octavio Lopez        Brooklyn,NY        69 M         25:25.43  8:10 98/284    M65-69:1/3       68.55             
 138.Marco Bianchi        Leonia,NJ          29 M         25:25.45  8:10 99/284    M25-29:20/57     50.78             
 139.Chrisanne Mortensen  West Haven,CT      38 F         25:28.62  8:11 40/341    F35-39:6/33      59.37             
 140.Joe Gangemi          Bronxville,NY      25 M         25:30.54  8:12 100/284   M25-29:21/57     50.57             
 141.Paul Remenschneider  Wood-ridge,NJ      42 M         25:31.69  8:12 101/284   M40-44:10/24     54.28             
 142.David Chan           Sayville,NY        50 M   F     25:34.26  8:13 102/284   M50-54:6/24      57.67             
 143.Joann Distler        Merrick,NY         49 F   F     25:37.35  8:14 41/341    F45-49:4/25      64.63             
 144.Robert Schaefer      Islip Terrace,NY   48 M         25:42.14  8:16 103/284   M45-49:13/35     56.47             
 145.Rosemary Schaefer    Islip Terrace,NY   48 F   F     25:42.16  8:16 42/341    F45-49:5/25      63.70             
 146.Anders Boe           Copenhagen,        36 M         25:43.53  8:16 104/284   M35-39:15/41     51.54             
 147.Christopher Acanfora Staten Island,NY   24 M         25:46.08  8:17 105/284   M20-24:9/16      50.06             
 148.Frank Favilla        Bethpage,NY        48 M   F     25:47.10  8:17 106/284   M45-49:14/35     56.29             
 149.Nicole Mazikowki     Fayetteville,NC    28 F         25:47.71  8:18 43/341    F25-29:8/81      57.38             
 150.Jose Villanueva      Bronx,NY           38 M   F     25:48.45  8:18 107/284   M35-39:16/41     52.11             
 151.Martin Lynch         New York,NY        29 M         25:49.37  8:18 108/284   M25-29:22/57     50.00             
 152.Taunia Hottman       Brooklyn,NY        36 F         25:50.90  8:19 44/341    F35-39:7/33      58.01             
 153.Angela Rogers        Batavia,NY         37 F         25:53.26  8:19 45/341    F35-39:8/33      58.16             
 154.Paul Lundin          New Rochelle,NY    46 M   F     25:56.14  8:20 109/284   M45-49:15/35     55.09             
 155.Diane Lundin         New Rochelle,NY    43 F         25:56.57  8:20 46/341    F40-44:5/25      60.18             
 156.Kathleen Marmo       Babylon,NY         23 F         25:56.67  8:21 47/341    F20-24:5/32      57.04             
 157.Cristina Diaz        Farmingdale,NY     30 F         25:57.39  8:21 48/341    F30-34:8/53      57.04             
 158.Martin Hemsley       White Plains,NY    47 M         25:59.91  8:22 110/284   M45-49:16/35     55.39             
 159.Meghan Kelly         New York,NY        30 F         26:00.77  8:22 49/341    F30-34:9/53      56.91             
 160.Bo Diamond           New York,NY        26 M         26:01.45  8:22 111/284   M25-29:23/57     49.57             
 161.Molly Farrell        Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F         26:03.30  8:23 50/341    F 1-14:2/14      60.31             
 162.Abigail Schelessinge Seattle,WA         27 F         26:05.82  8:23 51/341    F25-29:9/81      56.71             
 163.Adriane Boscardin    Amherst,MA         27 F         26:06.02  8:24 52/341    F25-29:10/81     56.70             
 164.Simon Lehrer         New York,NY        12 M         26:07.05  8:24 112/284   M 1-14:2/6       56.94             
 165.Amy Amori            Hoboken,NJ         32 F         26:07.05  8:24 53/341    F30-34:10/53     56.80             
 166.Arthur Gonzalez      Brooklyn,NY        63 M         26:14.93  8:26 113/284   M60-64:5/14      62.75             
 167.Michael Chan         New York,NY        43 M   F     26:16.75  8:27 114/284   M40-44:11/24     53.13             
 168.Walter Santiago      Colonia,NJ         47 M         26:19.65  8:28 115/284   M45-49:17/35     54.70             
 169.Jaime Suarez         Elmont,NY          53 M         26:21.23  8:28 116/284   M50-54:7/24      57.34             
 170.Carlos Pires         Rahway,NJ          35 M         26:21.48  8:29 117/284   M35-39:17/41     50.00             
 171.David Hodges         London,UK          31 M         26:22.80  8:29 118/284   M30-34:16/35     49.14             
 172.Matthew Chiapperino  Brooklyn,NY        28 M         26:24.15  8:29 119/284   M25-29:24/57     48.86             
 173.Gregory Rodriguez    B,NY               32 M         26:27.08  8:30 120/284   M30-34:17/35     49.15             
 174.Blanca Estaba        Brooklyn,NY        57 F         26:29.55  8:31 54/341    F55-59:1/13      69.27             
 175.Sarah Schnall        Astoria,NY         30 F         26:30.10  8:31 55/341    F30-34:11/53     55.86             
 176.Michael Vettori      Cliffwood Beach,NJ 16 M         26:30.74  8:31 121/284   M15-19:8/14      51.66             
 177.Jeremy Hubbard       Brooklyn,NY        38 M         26:31.03  8:32 122/284   M35-39:18/41     50.72             
 178.Lillian Wong         Malden,MA          23 F         26:31.11  8:32 56/341    F20-24:6/32      55.81             
 179.James Carroll        Ridgewood,NY       35 M         26:31.39  8:32 123/284   M35-39:19/41     49.69             
 180.Doreen Mcdougall     Ronkonkoma,NY      46 F         26:33.02  8:32 57/341    F45-49:6/25      60.38             
 181.Deirdre Curry        Rocky Point,NY     15 F         26:38.36  8:34 58/341    F15-19:3/25      58.17             
 182.Vincent Ruddy        Ridgewood,NY       33 M   F     26:42.23  8:35 124/284   M30-34:18/35     48.87             
 183.Michael Woo          Brooklyn,NY        30 M         26:43.34  8:36 125/284   M30-34:19/35     48.40             
 184.Kelly Simone         Miller Place,NY    14 F         26:44.05  8:36 59/341    F 1-14:3/14      58.77             
 185.Amelia Crowley       Bronx,NY           25 F         26:46.88  8:37 60/341    F25-29:11/81     55.26             
 186.Courtney Staudt      Sound Beach,NY     16 F         26:48.08  8:37 61/341    F15-19:4/25      57.11             
 187.Courtney Supper      Rocky Point,NY     16 F         26:48.16  8:37 62/341    F15-19:5/25      57.10             
 188.Joseph O'rourke      Brooklyn,NY        25 M         26:52.71  8:39 126/284   M25-29:25/57     47.99             
 189.Charlie Lopez        Beacon,NY          60 M         26:53.17  8:39 127/284   M60-64:6/14      59.65             
 190.Gregory Hay          New York,NY        31 M         26:53.38  8:39 128/284   M30-34:20/35     48.21             
 191.Scott Waldman        Roslyn,NY          48 M         26:53.90  8:39 129/284   M45-49:18/35     53.96             
 192.Fernando Vega        New York,NY        39 M         26:57.42  8:40 130/284   M35-39:20/41     50.26             
 193.Kaitlin Farrell      Basking Ridge,NJ   20 F         26:59.18  8:41 63/341    F20-24:7/32      54.86             
 194.Christopher Kline    Staten Island,NY   30 M         26:59.76  8:41 131/284   M30-34:21/35     47.90             
 195.Joel Perry           Seaford,NY         44 M         27:02.72  8:42 132/284   M40-44:12/24     52.02             
 196.Richard Bennett      New York,NY        51 M         27:03.83  8:42 133/284   M50-54:8/24      54.94             
 197.Lisa Kim             New York,NY        35 F         27:03.99  8:42 64/341    F35-39:9/33      55.21             
 198.Patrick Mcbride      Great River,NY     17 M         27:04.37  8:42 134/284   M15-19:9/14      49.89             
 199.Patricia Jezycki     Staten Island,NY   44 F         27:05.27  8:43 65/341    F40-44:6/25      58.11             
 200.Keri Koegel          Merrick,NY         24 F         27:12.32  8:45 66/341    F20-24:8/32      54.40             
 201.Matthew Virgilio     Bay Shore,NY       17 M         27:12.35  8:45 135/284   M15-19:10/14     49.65             
 202.Grace Mladenik       Sugar Grove,IL     13 F         27:16.52  8:46 67/341    F 1-14:4/14      58.56             
 203.Nelson Velloso       Curitiba,PR        46 M         27:17.49  8:47 136/284   M45-49:19/35     52.36             
 204.Nathan Archambault   New York,NY        30 M         27:18.23  8:47 137/284   M30-34:22/35     47.36             
 205.Anca Tchelebi        White Plains,NY    53 F         27:19.13  8:47 68/341    F50-54:7/32      63.73             
 206.Jack Mascali         Basking Ridge,NJ   11 M         27:19.78  8:47 138/284   M 1-14:3/6       55.97             
 207.Denise Ryan          Jackson Heights,NY 41 F         27:21.50  8:48 69/341    F40-44:7/25      56.25             
 208.Deborah Miller-alban Union,NJ           44 F         27:32.12  8:51 70/341    F40-44:8/25      57.17             
 209.Ayleen Santiago      Colonia,NJ         16 F         27:33.59  8:52 71/341    F15-19:6/25      55.53             
 210.Katelyn Mascali      Staten Island,NY   17 F         27:33.70  8:52 72/341    F15-19:7/25      54.85             
 211.Jennifer Mascali     Staten Island,NY   30 F         27:33.78  8:52 73/341    F30-34:12/53     53.71             
 212.Deirdre Madden       Bronxville,NY      38 F         27:35.74  8:52 74/341    F35-39:10/33     54.81             
 213.Darius Penikas       Astoria,NY         33 M         27:37.24  8:53 139/284   M30-34:23/35     47.25             
 214.AndrÉa Velloso       Curitba,PR         45 F         27:39.00  8:53 75/341    F45-49:7/25      57.44             
 215.Lisa Cusmano         Little Silver,NJ   38 F         27:40.13  8:54 76/341    F35-39:11/33     54.67             
 216.Jennifer Macchiarola Far Hills,NJ       39 F         27:44.43  8:55 77/341    F35-39:12/33     54.81             
 217.Brian Mctigue        New York,NY        36 M         27:46.43  8:56 140/284   M35-39:21/41     47.74             
 218.Sheri Aceto          Poughkeepsie,NY    30 F         27:50.98  8:57 78/341    F30-34:13/53     53.16             
 219.Kevin Calkins        Elmhurst,IL        60 M         27:52.29  8:58 141/284   M60-64:7/14      57.55             
 220.Matthew Trotta       New York,NY        29 M         27:54.96  8:59 142/284   M25-29:26/57     46.25             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 221.Lisa Mckiernan       Astoria,NY         32 F         27:57.88  9:00 79/341    F30-34:14/53     53.05             
 222.Karina Escobar       Milford,CT         16 F         27:58.43  9:00 80/341    F15-19:8/25      54.71             
 223.Jennifer Carbone     East Norwich,NY    29 F         27:58.79  9:00 81/341    F25-29:12/81     52.90             
 224.Costa Fabio          Ribeirao Preto,SP  33 M         28:03.47  9:01 143/284   M30-34:24/35     46.51             
 225.Christine Schuch     Brooklyn,NY        40 F         28:04.07  9:02 82/341    F40-44:9/25      54.48             
 226.Jessica Dipaolo      Staten Island,NY   20 F         28:04.21  9:02 83/341    F20-24:9/32      52.75             
 227.C Lee Navarro        Scarsdale,NY       46 M   F     28:04.59  9:02 144/284   M45-49:20/35     50.89             
 228.Joe Digaetano        Lindenhurst,NY     39 M   F     28:05.08  9:02 145/284   M35-39:22/41     48.24             
 229.Sandra Gilbert       Woodside,NY        42 F         28:05.29  9:02 84/341    F40-44:10/25     55.17             
 230.Gerhard Pagels       Sayville,NY        55 M         28:08.74  9:03 146/284   M55-59:4/12      54.60             
 231.Lauren Stahl         Ridgewood,NY       26 F         28:11.98  9:04 85/341    F25-29:13/81     52.48             
 232.Henry Shilling       New York,NY        64 M         28:12.39  9:04 147/284   M60-64:8/14      58.93             
 233.Nick Zirino          Brooklyn,NY        27 M         28:13.14  9:04 148/284   M25-29:27/57     45.71             
 234.James Walsh          Belle Harbor,NY    26 M         28:13.81  9:05 149/284   M25-29:28/57     45.70             
 235.Jill Skill           Charlotte,NC       36 F         28:14.77  9:05 86/341    F35-39:13/33     53.09             
 236.Andy Bartucca        Springfield,MD     57 M         28:17.27  9:06 150/284   M55-59:5/12      55.25             
 237.Edward Amberger      Staten Island,NY   47 M         28:18.20  9:06 151/284   M45-49:21/35     50.88             
 238.Catlynn Kundrat      Rocky Point,NY     15 F         28:21.73  9:07 87/341    F15-19:9/25      54.64             
 239.Kristine Loscalzo    Miller Place,NY    14 F         28:21.79  9:07 88/341    F 1-14:5/14      55.40             
 240.Alyssa Milano        Rocky Point,NY     15 F         28:22.03  9:07 89/341    F15-19:10/25     54.63             
 241.Sean A Rhael         Brooklyn,NY        27 M         28:24.47  9:08 152/284   M25-29:29/57     45.41             
 242.Dan Behar            Astoria,NY         26 M         28:26.97  9:09 153/284   M25-29:30/57     45.34             
 243.Nina Matusiak        Crestwood,NY       32 F         28:27.97  9:09 90/341    F30-34:15/53     52.12             
 244.Meghan Guarnotta     Somerville,CT      40 F         28:29.45  9:10 91/341    F40-44:11/25     53.67             
 245.Sarah Crawford       Auckland,0         32 F         28:30.10  9:10 92/341    F30-34:16/53     52.05             
 246.Alistair Prebble     Sydney,CT          32 M         28:30.19  9:10 154/284   M30-34:25/35     45.61             
 247.Blair Crawford       Auckland,0         34 M   F     28:30.21  9:10 155/284   M30-34:26/35     45.99             
 248.Tina Nelson          Sydney,CT          33 F         28:31.32  9:10 93/341    F30-34:17/53     52.11             
 249.Fredrik Arneborn     Hoboken,NJ         35 M         28:31.58  9:10 156/284   M35-39:23/41     46.20             
 250.Lauren Reek          Wantagh,NY         20 F         28:32.13  9:11 94/341    F20-24:10/32     51.89             
 251.Carvalho Flavia      Ribeirao Preto,SP  31 F         28:33.12  9:11 95/341    F30-34:18/53     51.89             
 252.Ewa Mccrory          Brooklyn,NY        33 F         28:35.60  9:12 96/341    F30-34:19/53     51.98             
 253.Terry Melis          Butler,PA          57 M         28:35.75  9:12 157/284   M55-59:6/12      54.65             
 254.Arnold Mascali       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M         28:36.61  9:12 158/284   M40-44:13/24     49.18             
 255.Giselle D'guerra     Englewood,NJ       32 F         28:38.15  9:12 97/341    F30-34:20/53     51.81             
 256.Orla Bowie           Syosset,NY         36 F         28:39.83  9:13 98/341    F35-39:14/33     52.31             
 257.Amy Lynch            Rocky Point,NY     44 F         28:40.63  9:13 99/341    F40-44:12/25     54.89             
 258.Sarah Banks          South River,NJ     25 F         28:42.13  9:14 100/341   F25-29:14/81     51.56             
 259.Nicole Krieger       New York,NY        26 F         28:42.26  9:14 101/341   F25-29:15/81     51.56             
 260.Matalia Maldonado    Bronx,NY           31 F   F     28:44.28  9:14 102/341   F30-34:21/53     51.56             
 261.Enrico Deocampo      Jersey City,NJ     42 M         28:46.79  9:15 159/284   M40-44:14/24     48.15             
 262.Kiki Bennett         New York,NY        51 F         28:49.22  9:16 103/341   F50-54:8/32      58.90             
 263.Moria Cappio         New York,NY        30 F         28:50.18  9:16 104/341   F30-34:22/53     51.34             
 264.Regina Cappio        New York,NY        26 F         28:50.25  9:16 105/341   F25-29:16/81     51.32             
 265.Denis Brogan         Brooklyn,NY        33 M         28:50.79  9:17 160/284   M30-34:27/35     45.24             
 266.Mike Denino          Nrth Babylon,NY    43 M         28:52.22  9:17 161/284   M40-44:15/24     48.36             
 267.Lorenzo Paschetti    Bronx,NY           52 M   F     28:52.73  9:17 162/284   M50-54:9/24      51.90             
 268.James Giaccone       Bayville,NY        49 M         28:53.92  9:18 163/284   M45-49:22/35     50.63             
 269.Lauren Escobar       Milford,CT         39 F         28:54.73  9:18 106/341   F35-39:15/33     52.59             
 270.Mark Teitler         West Haven,CT      42 M   F     28:54.95  9:18 164/284   M40-44:16/24     47.92             
 271.Jennifer Williams    Braselton,GA       39 F         28:58.09  9:19 107/341   F35-39:16/33     52.49             
 272.Peter Landin         Bay Shore,NY       58 M         29:00.05  9:20 165/284   M55-59:7/12      54.35             
 273.Meryl Mastrocinque   Kings Park,NY      52 F         29:06.06  9:21 108/341   F50-54:9/32      59.07             
 274.Theodora Blanchfield New York,NY        27 F         29:07.70  9:22 109/341   F25-29:17/81     50.81             
 275.Amanda Parra         Verona,NJ          26 F         29:09.44  9:23 110/341   F25-29:18/81     50.76             
 276.Rachel Kastelic      Tulsa,OK           26 F         29:13.39  9:24 111/341   F25-29:19/81     50.64             
 277.Denise Denino        North Babylon,NY   35 F         29:13.71  9:24 112/341   F35-39:17/33     51.13             
 278.Cassy Cox            Astoria,NY         29 F         29:15.96  9:25 113/341   F25-29:20/81     50.57             
 279.Joseph Cox           Easton,PA          47 M         29:16.11  9:25 166/284   M45-49:23/35     49.20             
 280.Cindy Russell        Sound Beach,NY     16 F         29:16.95  9:25 114/341   F15-19:11/25     52.27             
 281.Stephanie Suarez     Elmont,NY          25 F         29:17.93  9:25 115/341   F25-29:21/81     50.51             
 282.Shirley Scott        New York,NY        65 F         29:20.16  9:26 116/341   F65-69:1/3       70.14             
 283.Annie Bos/greene     West Islip,NY      53 F         29:20.36  9:26 117/341   F50-54:10/32     59.34             
 284.Bruna Santos         New York,NY        31 F         29:20.87  9:26 118/341   F30-34:23/53     50.49             
 285.Thiago Abreu         New York,NY        28 M         29:20.88  9:26 167/284   M25-29:31/57     43.96             
 286.Megan Palasek        Rocky Point,NY     15 F         29:20.96  9:26 119/341   F15-19:12/25     52.80             
 287.Anthony Recchia Iii  New York,NY        42 M         29:21.00  9:26 168/284   M40-44:17/24     47.21             
 288.Caroline Krapf       Rocky Point,NY     16 F         29:21.88  9:27 120/341   F15-19:13/25     52.12             
 289.Carly Rahal          Pearl River,NY     16 F         29:23.70  9:27 121/341   F15-19:14/25     52.07             
 290.Lu Han               Long Island Cit,NY 23 F         29:23.92  9:27 122/341   F20-24:11/32     50.34             
 291.Nicole Martin        Pearl River,NY     21 F         29:24.15  9:27 123/341   F20-24:12/32     50.34             
 292.Tobias De Macedo     Curitiba,PR        39 M         29:24.16  9:27 169/284   M35-39:24/41     46.08             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/284     M 0- 0:0/6        0.00             
 294.Gabor Pocs           Geltendorf,BY      54 M         29:26.68  9:28 170/284   M50-54:10/24     51.76             
 295.Ali Madrid           Queens,NY          20 F         29:27.13  9:28 124/341   F20-24:13/32     50.27             
 296.Ryan Galligan        Staten Island,NY   26 M         29:29.91  9:29 171/284   M25-29:32/57     43.73             
 297.William Boyce        New Hartford,NY    53 M         29:33.07  9:30 172/284   M50-54:11/24     51.14             
 298.Leigh Smadbeck       North Salem,NY     22 F         29:34.06  9:30 125/341   F20-24:14/32     50.05             
 299.Michael Schnall      Staten Island,NY   35 M         29:36.78  9:31 173/284   M35-39:25/41     44.51             
 300.Brian Ohalloran      Staten Island,NY   48 M         29:38.18  9:32 174/284   M45-49:24/35     48.97             
 301.Helaina Winnicki     Port Chester,NY    28 F         29:38.96  9:32 126/341   F25-29:22/81     49.92             
 302.Erik Seglem          Mountainville,NY   34 M         29:39.42  9:32 175/284   M30-34:28/35     44.20             
 303.Gloria Benitez       East Elmhurst,NY   52 F         29:39.95  9:32 127/341   F50-54:11/32     57.94             
 304.Brendan Tunney       Selden,NY          17 M         29:40.97  9:33 176/284   M15-19:11/14     45.51             
 305.Jenny Pachucki       Brooklyn,NY        30 F         29:42.33  9:33 128/341   F30-34:24/53     49.84             
 306.Allison Borden       Sugar Grove,IL     21 F         29:42.84  9:33 129/341   F20-24:15/32     49.81             
 307.Sean Kelly           Skillman,NJ        61 M         29:45.67  9:34 177/284   M60-64:9/14      54.37             
 308.Tamsin Ayre          Washington,DC      27 F         29:46.14  9:34 130/341   F25-29:23/81     49.72             
 309.Ashley Diamond       New York,NY        26 F         29:47.55  9:35 131/341   F25-29:24/81     49.68             
 310.Brett Baker          Little Neck,NY     28 M         29:48.33  9:35 178/284   M25-29:33/57     43.28             
 311.Alexa Schrader       Norwalk,CT         27 F         29:50.01  9:36 132/341   F25-29:25/81     49.61             
 312.Jeanne Larrison      Chesapeake Beac,MD 55 F         29:50.41  9:36 133/341   F55-59:2/13      59.88             
 313.Karli Weuzelbacher   New York,NY        25 F         29:54.11  9:37 134/341   F25-29:26/81     49.50             
 314.Molly Nutt           Staten Island,NY   25 F         29:54.26  9:37 135/341   F25-29:27/81     49.49             
 315.Sarah Alger          Jersey City,NJ     31 F         29:55.00  9:37 136/341   F30-34:25/53     49.53             
 316.Victoria Kyriakov    New York,NY        45 F         29:56.00  9:38 137/341   F45-49:8/25      53.06             
 317.Rohan Sinha          Oxford,OX          27 M         29:59.37  9:39 179/284   M25-29:34/57     43.02             
 318.Kinga Wolos-zachmeie New York City,NY   25 F         29:59.74  9:39 138/341   F25-29:28/81     49.34             
 319.Jon Lempiainen       Ames,IA            37 M         30:00.41  9:39 180/284   M35-39:26/41     44.49             
 320.Andrew Intili        West Caldwell,NJ   26 M   F     30:01.14  9:39 181/284   M25-29:35/57     42.97             
 321.Amanda Goad          Brooklyn,NY        31 F         30:02.58  9:40 139/341   F30-34:26/53     49.32             
 322.Robert Kivlen        Plainsboro,NJ      62 M         30:03.06  9:40 182/284   M60-64:10/14     54.32             
 323.Ronald Schneider     New York,NY        42 M         30:06.35  9:41 183/284   M40-44:18/24     46.02             
 324.Francine Guzovsky    Hanover,PA         35 F         30:06.79  9:41 140/341   F35-39:18/33     49.62             
 325.Tina Weinstein       New York,NY        50 F         30:07.86  9:41 141/341   F50-54:12/32     55.64             
 326.Lisa Boyce           New Hartford,NY    50 F         30:08.01  9:41 142/341   F50-54:13/32     55.64             
 327.Michael Carroll      Staten Island,NY   26 M   F     30:10.56  9:42 184/284   M25-29:36/57     42.75             
 328.Jessica Tabor-fritch New York,NY        34 F         30:13.03  9:43 143/341   F30-34:27/53     49.30             
 329.Lindsey Lamonica     New York,NY        25 F         30:13.51  9:43 144/341   F25-29:29/81     48.97             
 330.Maureen Saliba       New York,NY        53 F         30:15.07  9:44 145/341   F50-54:14/32     57.55             
 331.Rosie Jaramillo      Baldwin,NY         10 F         30:15.15  9:44 146/341   F 1-14:6/14      56.39             
 332.Joelle Saliba        South Orange,NJ    27 F         30:15.26  9:44 147/341   F25-29:30/81     48.92             
 333.Nicole Mazzella      Wantagh,NY         24 F         30:15.67  9:44 148/341   F20-24:16/32     48.91             
 334.Tiffany Badurina     Freeport,NY        23 F         30:15.92  9:44 149/341   F20-24:17/32     48.90             
 335.Rachel Escobar       Milford,CT         13 F         30:16.72  9:44 150/341   F 1-14:7/14      52.75             
 336.Christie Accardi     Bayside,NY         32 F         30:18.37  9:45 151/341   F30-34:28/53     48.95             
 337.John Mccarthy        Astoria,NY         51 M         30:20.41  9:45 185/284   M50-54:12/24     49.01             
 338.Christina Giaccone   Brooklyn,NY        25 F         30:20.65  9:45 152/341   F25-29:31/81     48.77             
 339.Stephanie Mcgowan    Pleasantville,NY   58 F         30:21.14  9:46 153/341   F55-59:3/13      61.29             
 340.Meagen Moeller       Staten Island,NY   23 F         30:22.91  9:46 154/341   F20-24:18/32     48.71             
 341.Deborah Pheasant     Staten Island,NY   62 F         30:25.29  9:47 155/341   F60-64:1/4       64.69             
 342.John Alers           Apopka,FL          62 M         30:27.21  9:48 186/284   M60-64:11/14     53.61             
 343.Mindy Goldman        Roslyn,NY          51 F         30:30.75  9:49 156/341   F50-54:15/32     55.63             
 344.Laura Kmiotek        Long Beach,NY      24 F         30:30.98  9:49 157/341   F20-24:19/32     48.50             
 345.Robert Escobar       Milford,CT         44 M         30:31.84  9:49 187/284   M40-44:19/24     46.08             
 346.Mark Salomon         New Rochelle,NY    53 M         30:31.86  9:49 188/284   M50-54:13/24     49.50             
 347.Derek Russell        Odessa,FL          26 M         30:32.92  9:49 189/284   M25-29:37/57     42.23             
 348.Meghann Anderson     Orlando,FL         25 F         30:33.23  9:50 158/341   F25-29:32/81     48.44             
 349.Roman Rosica         Hamilton,NJ        35 M         30:33.67  9:50 190/284   M35-39:27/41     43.12             
 350.Roy Gier             Bellmore,NY        45 M   F     30:33.91  9:50 191/284   M45-49:25/35     46.38             
 351.Matthew Amberger     Staten Island,NY   14 M         30:36.98  9:51 192/284   M 1-14:4/6       46.35             
 352.Mauricio Campos      Ridgewood,NY       35 M         30:43.84  9:53 193/284   M35-39:28/41     42.89             
 353.Meghan Cronin        Rockaway,NY        27 F         30:44.33  9:53 159/341   F25-29:33/81     48.15             
 354.Amy Mastrocinque     Kings Park,NY      24 F         30:46.75  9:54 160/341   F20-24:20/32     48.08             
 355.Anastasia Holmes     Brooklyn,NY        42 F         30:54.79  9:56 161/341   F40-44:13/25     50.13             
 356.Ally Mascali         Basking Ridge,NJ   15 F         30:55.98  9:57 162/341   F15-19:15/25     50.10             
 357.Francie Kontominas   New York,NY        25 M         30:57.58  9:57 194/284   M25-29:38/57     41.67             
 358.Casey Heely          Rocky Point,NY     16 F         30:58.87  9:58 163/341   F15-19:16/25     49.40             
 359.John Ryan            Ridgewood,NJ       40 M         31:00.46  9:58 195/284   M40-44:20/24     44.02             
 360.Ryan Singer          New York,NY        21 M         31:01.58  9:59 196/284   M20-24:10/16     41.74             
 361.Justine Moscatello   White Plains,NY    22 F         31:01.92  9:59 164/341   F20-24:21/32     47.69             
 362.Jeanne Litwin        Metuchen,NJ        51 F         31:03.55  9:59 165/341   F50-54:16/32     54.65             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 363.Emily Lopez          Jersey City,NJ     28 F         31:04.82 10:00 166/341   F25-29:34/81     47.62             
 364.Robin Scheintaub     Commack,NY         46 F         31:04.88 10:00 167/341   F45-49:9/25      51.58             
 365.John Didonato        Columbus,NJ        45 M         31:06.24 10:00 197/284   M45-49:26/35     45.58             
 366.Paul Soskind         Brooklyn,NY        66 M         31:07.46 10:01 198/284   M65-69:2/3       54.39             
 367.Shona Gibson         Brooklyn,NY        44 F         31:09.93 10:01 168/341   F40-44:14/25     50.51             
 368.Soren Christensen    Kings Park,NY      53 M         31:10.24 10:01 199/284   M50-54:14/24     48.48             
 369.Meghan Dawkins       New York,NY        25 F         31:10.65 10:02 169/341   F25-29:35/81     47.47             
 370.Dani Borkin          Ny,NY              28 F         31:11.26 10:02 170/341   F25-29:36/81     47.45             
 371.Kathy Sheridan       East Northport,NY  54 F         31:13.40 10:02 171/341   F50-54:17/32     56.48             
 372.Michael Osgood       New York,NY        24 M         31:13.46 10:02 200/284   M20-24:11/16     41.31             
 373.Lindsey Donnelly     Larchmont,NY       24 F         31:13.56 10:03 172/341   F20-24:22/32     47.40             
 374.Arlene Getz          Port Washington,NY 52 F         31:15.79 10:03 173/341   F50-54:18/32     54.98             
 375.Laura Marmo          Brooklyn,NY        49 F         31:16.36 10:03 174/341   F45-49:10/25     52.95             
 376.Jerilyn Bell         Brooklyn,NY        38 F         31:16.75 10:04 175/341   F35-39:19/33     48.36             
 377.William Sheridan     East Northport,NY  54 M         31:17.73 10:04 201/284   M50-54:15/24     48.69             
 378.Shannon Fulminante-a Matawan,NJ         33 F         31:19.41 10:04 176/341   F30-34:29/53     47.45             
 379.David Plansky        New York,NY        36 M         31:21.76 10:05 202/284   M35-39:29/41     42.28             
 380.Matt Lenzi           Hauppauge,NY       24 M         31:23.03 10:06 203/284   M20-24:12/16     41.10             
 381.Tina Ranauro         Stamford,CT        33 F         31:23.45 10:06 177/341   F30-34:30/53     47.35             
 382.Noreen Beresford     Staten Island,NY   34 F         31:24.54 10:06 178/341   F30-34:31/53     47.43             
 383.Reagan Lynch         Rocky Point,NY     14 F         31:24.63 10:06 179/341   F 1-14:8/14      50.02             
 384.Maria Guerrisi       Sound Beach,NY     16 F         31:25.62 10:06 180/341   F15-19:17/25     48.70             
 385.Andrew Karistinos    Old Bethpage,NY    53 M         31:27.43 10:07 204/284   M50-54:16/24     48.04             
 386.Karen Clabaugh       New York,NY        26 F         31:28.75 10:07 181/341   F25-29:37/81     47.02             
 387.Magriz Gloria        Bayonne,NJ         46 F         31:29.14 10:08 182/341   F45-49:11/25     50.92             
 388.German Soraire       Copiague,NY        36 M         31:29.48 10:08 205/284   M35-39:30/41     42.10             
 389.Devi Rasiah          New York,NY        52 F         31:30.70 10:08 183/341   F50-54:19/32     54.55             
 390.Susan Mazikowski     Lacey,WA           58 F         31:31.11 10:08 184/341   F55-59:4/13      59.02             
 391.Elias Conde          Franklin Square,NY 13 M         31:31.21 10:08 206/284   M 1-14:5/6       46.02             
 392.Henry Conde          Franklin Square,NY 37 M   F     31:31.28 10:08 207/284   M35-39:31/41     42.36             
 393.Tanya Lam            Astoria,NY         25 F         31:32.33 10:09 185/341   F25-29:38/81     46.93             
 394.Daniel Lee           New York,NY        26 M U       31:32.44 10:09 208/284   M25-29:39/57     40.90             
 395.Tammy Moreiro        Montclair,NJ       39 F         31:35.35 10:10 186/341   F35-39:20/33     48.13             
 396.Steven Babin         Brooklyn,NY        26 M         31:35.51 10:10 209/284   M25-29:40/57     40.83             
 397.Janice Babin         Brooklyn,NY        26 F         31:35.65 10:10 187/341   F25-29:39/81     46.84             
 398.Titus Mathai         Brooklyn,NY        36 M         31:39.41 10:11 210/284   M35-39:32/41     41.88             
 399.Lexie Pieloch        Rocky Point,NY     15 F         31:42.30 10:12 188/341   F15-19:18/25     48.88             
 400.Brian Parks          Floral Park,NY     58 M         31:42.47 10:12 211/284   M55-59:8/12      49.71             
 401.Jennifer Horvath     New York,NY        33 F         31:43.14 10:12 189/341   F30-34:32/53     46.86             
 402.Lisandra De Fraga    Astoria,NY         34 F         31:46.97 10:13 190/341   F30-34:33/53     46.88             
 403.Alaina Zorzi         Glastonbury,CT     26 F         31:49.24 10:14 191/341   F25-29:40/81     46.51             
 404.Kenneth Dulberg      Brooklyn,NY        49 M   F     31:50.24 10:14 212/284   M45-49:27/35     45.95             
 405.Heather Trotta       New York,NY        29 F         31:50.62 10:14 192/341   F25-29:41/81     46.48             
 406.Anthony Varvaro      Selden,NY          44 M   F     31:55.06 10:16 213/284   M40-44:21/24     44.08             
 407.Robert Stabile       White Plains,NY    29 M         31:56.76 10:16 214/284   M25-29:41/57     40.42             
 408.Jaime Stabile        White Plains,NY    29 F         31:58.08 10:17 193/341   F25-29:42/81     46.30             
 409.Rachel Vaskevitch    Seattle,WA         27 F         32:02.52 10:18 194/341   F25-29:43/81     46.19             
 410.Gina Kessler         Philadelphia,PA    26 F         32:02.82 10:18 195/341   F25-29:44/81     46.18             
 411.Hannah Gibson        Seattle,WA         27 F         32:02.97 10:18 196/341   F25-29:45/81     46.18             
 412.Jen Wandle           Rocky Point,NY     15 F         32:03.03 10:18 197/341   F15-19:19/25     48.35             
 413.Elizabeth Robbins    Chicago,IL         27 F         32:03.05 10:18 198/341   F25-29:46/81     46.18             
 414.Alana Ayliffe        Wollongong,NS      30 F         32:03.97 10:19 199/341   F30-34:34/53     46.17             
 415.Enrique Fernandez    Clifton,NJ         39 M         32:04.53 10:19 215/284   M35-39:33/41     42.24             
 416.Robert Oelz          West Orange,NJ     53 M         32:04.59 10:19 216/284   M50-54:17/24     47.11             
 417.Nolan Maggie         New York,NY        27 M         32:05.78 10:19 217/284   M25-29:42/57     40.19             
 418.Rich Suschinsky      Brooklyn,NY        54 M         32:08.84 10:20 218/284   M50-54:18/24     47.40             
 419.Danielle Abramczyk   Cold Spring Har,NY 20 F         32:09.80 10:21 200/341   F20-24:23/32     46.03             
 420.Courtney Coleman     Soundbeach,NY      14 F         32:13.60 10:22 201/341   F 1-14:9/14      48.76             
 421.Gina Dandrow         Cedar Grove,NJ     25 F         32:17.63 10:23 202/341   F25-29:47/81     45.83             
 422.Michelle Petrasek    Paterson,NJ        26 F         32:20.79 10:24 203/341   F25-29:48/81     45.75             
 423.Victoria Trapani     Rocky Point,NY     16 F         32:21.60 10:24 204/341   F15-19:20/25     47.30             
 424.Colin Farrell        Basking Ridge,NJ   11 M         32:22.38 10:25 219/284   M 1-14:6/6       47.25             
 425.Theresa Mcniff       Hawthorne,NY       45 F         32:25.95 10:26 205/341   F45-49:12/25     48.97             
 426.Maura Kelly          Skillman,NJ        12 F         32:27.23 10:26 206/341   F 1-14:10/14     50.16             
 427.Ellen Wernecke       New York,NY        26 F         32:29.58 10:27 207/341   F25-29:49/81     45.55             
 428.Carole Waldman       Roslyn,NY          48 F         32:33.29 10:28 208/341   F45-49:13/25     50.29             
 429.Kelly O'reilly       Brooklyn,NY        30 F         32:37.87 10:30 209/341   F30-34:35/53     45.37             
 430.William Best         New \\\\york,NY    61 M         32:54.54 10:35 220/284   M60-64:12/14     49.17             
 431.Dana Burgess         Columbia,SC        38 F         33:00.00 10:37 210/341   F35-39:21/33     45.83             
 432.Steven Ryan          New York,NY        23 M         33:05.54 10:39 221/284   M20-24:13/16     38.98             
 433.Juliette Jones       New York,NY        41 F         33:09.26 10:40 211/341   F40-44:15/25     46.42             
 434.Dan Mortenson        Houston,TX         29 M         33:11.61 10:41 222/284   M25-29:43/57     38.90             
 435.Robyn Pastuch        Merrick,NY         23 F         33:12.79 10:41 212/341   F20-24:24/32     44.56             
 436.Aya Sakamoto         Ny,NY              19 F         33:16.70 10:42 213/341   F15-19:21/25     44.65             
 437.Amanda Kilimski      Flemington,NJ      27 F         33:19.03 10:43 214/341   F25-29:50/81     44.42             
 438.Marisa Mohan         New York,NY        36 F         33:20.96 10:44 215/341   F35-39:22/33     44.96             
 439.Jim Mohan            New York,NY        39 M         33:21.00 10:44 223/284   M35-39:34/41     40.63             
 440.Brian Lehrer         New York,NY        57 M         33:31.85 10:47 224/284   M55-59:9/12      46.61             
 441.Chad Burgess         Columbia,SC        37 M         33:33.15 10:47 225/284   M35-39:35/41     39.79             
 442.Diane Cerone         Sunnyside,NY       47 F         33:34.12 10:48 216/341   F45-49:14/25     48.24             
 443.Nadina Lungu         Brooklyn,NY        28 F         33:34.17 10:48 217/341   F25-29:51/81     44.09             
 444.Brian Latorre        Port Chester,NY    29 M         33:38.25 10:49 226/284   M25-29:44/57     38.38             
 445.Elizabeth Parks      Floral Park,NY     25 F         33:38.99 10:49 218/341   F25-29:52/81     43.98             
 446.Dean Osgood          Fitchburg,MA       24 M         33:39.27 10:49 227/284   M20-24:14/16     38.33             
 447.Lorenzo Mastropasqua Cliffwood Beach,NJ 25 M   F     33:47.78 10:52 228/284   M25-29:45/57     38.17             
 448.Leigh Gatarz         Old Bridge,NJ      19 F         33:47.80 10:52 219/341   F15-19:22/25     43.96             
 449.Larissa Macedo       Curitiba,PR        40 F         33:50.39 10:53 220/341   F40-44:16/25     45.19             
 450.Paola Campos         Staten Island,NY   34 F         33:53.75 10:54 221/341   F30-34:36/53     43.95             
 451.Michael Romer        Middle Village,NY  34 M         34:02.54 10:57 229/284   M30-34:29/35     38.51             
 452.Tabitha Sieloff      Poughkeepsie,NY    24 F         34:02.63 10:57 222/341   F20-24:25/32     43.47             
 453.Samantha White       Stratford,CT       43 F         34:03.08 10:57 223/341   F40-44:17/25     45.85             
 454.Katherine Morin      New York,NY        25 F         34:04.85 10:58 224/341   F25-29:53/81     43.43             
 455.Mariel Moscatello    New York,NY        25 F         34:04.85 10:58 225/341   F25-29:54/81     43.43             
 456.Katie Bittner        Rocky Point,NY     29 F         34:05.06 10:58 226/341   F25-29:55/81     43.42             
 457.Julian Stein         New York,NY        25 M         34:06.66 10:58 230/284   M25-29:46/57     37.82             
 458.William Dacunto      Massapequa,NY      50 M         34:09.57 10:59 231/284   M50-54:19/24     43.17             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 459.Christine Carbone    Huntington,NY      36 F         34:12.34 11:00 227/341   F35-39:23/33     43.84             
 460.Demott Anthony       Staten Island,NY   59 M         34:13.85 11:01 232/284   M55-59:10/12     46.45             
 461.Warren Scullin       Great Neck,NY      39 M         34:14.16 11:01 233/284   M35-39:36/41     39.58             
 462.Katie Philipps       Staten Island,NY   24 F         34:14.32 11:01 228/341   F20-24:26/32     43.23             
 463.Laura Sztejnberg     Brooklyn,NY        35 F         34:15.87 11:01 229/341   F35-39:24/33     43.61             
 464.Katie Melone         Brooklyn,NY        34 F         34:18.23 11:02 230/341   F30-34:37/53     43.43             
 465.Victoria Dennis      New York,NY        53 F         34:25.76 11:04 231/341   F50-54:20/32     50.57             
 466.Kevin Tunney         Selden,NY          53 M         34:29.39 11:06 234/284   M50-54:20/24     43.82             
 467.Frances Galasso      Staten Island,NY   24 F         34:31.13 11:06 232/341   F20-24:27/32     42.88             
 468.Christa  E. Hartmann New York,NY        68 F         34:40.45 11:09 233/341   F65-69:2/3       62.17             
 469.Rebecca Metzger      New York,NY        27 F         34:40.81 11:09 234/341   F25-29:56/81     42.68             
 470.Kelly Ohalloran      Staten Island,NY   50 F         34:43.30 11:10 235/341   F50-54:21/32     48.28             
 471.Angela Sheridan      Bronx,NY           31 F         34:43.50 11:10 236/341   F30-34:38/53     42.67             
 472.Lauren Weisberg      New York,NY        26 F         34:43.67 11:10 237/341   F25-29:57/81     42.62             
 473.Madhav Munshi        Jersey City,NJ     27 M         34:44.80 11:11 235/284   M25-29:47/57     37.13             
 474.Jessica Erickson     Brooklyn,NY        25 F         34:44.91 11:11 238/341   F25-29:58/81     42.59             
 475.Lauren Mittleman     New York,NY        26 F         34:45.99 11:11 239/341   F25-29:59/81     42.57             
 476.Lauren Levy          New York,NY        25 F         34:46.12 11:11 240/341   F25-29:60/81     42.57             
 477.Fernanda Beirao      Curitiba,PR        19 F         34:48.55 11:12 241/341   F15-19:23/25     42.68             
 478.Jessica Hicks        Hartsdale,NY       28 F         34:49.07 11:12 242/341   F25-29:61/81     42.51             
 479.John Quinn           Brooklyn,NY        48 M         34:55.65 11:14 236/284   M45-49:28/35     41.55             
 480.Elisson Esme         Brooklyn,NY        54 F         34:57.06 11:14 243/341   F50-54:22/32     50.46             
 481.Mike Mcbride         Great River,NY     19 M         34:58.99 11:15 237/284   M15-19:12/14     37.67             
 482.Megan Mcdowell       Bernardsville,NJ   40 F         35:01.19 11:16 244/341   F40-44:18/25     43.67             
 483.Jason Campos         Staten Island,NY   36 M         35:04.52 11:17 238/284   M35-39:37/41     37.80             
 484.Carlos A. Morales    Corona,NY          76 M         35:05.05 11:17 239/284   M75-79:1/1       54.99             
 485.Lauren Ernst         Hoboken,NJ         25 F         35:05.62 11:17 245/341   F25-29:62/81     42.17             
 486.Dominique Zirino     Belle Harbor,NY    25 F         35:05.63 11:17 246/341   F25-29:63/81     42.17             
 487.Margarita O'donnell  Brooklyn,NY        28 F         35:06.05 11:17 247/341   F25-29:64/81     42.16             
 488.Sue Mladenik         Sugar Grove,IL     52 F         35:08.40 11:18 248/341   F50-54:23/32     48.92             
 489.Jaye Regnier         Portage,IN         42 F   F     35:12.26 11:19 249/341   F40-44:19/25     44.02             
 490.James Messerschmidt  Astoria,NY         43 M         35:14.20 11:20 240/284   M40-44:22/24     39.62             
 491.Caroline Sweezey     Sayville,NY        53 F         35:20.06 11:22 250/341   F50-54:24/32     49.27             
 492.Michael Mcbride      Great River,NY     46 M   F     35:32.59 11:26 241/284   M45-49:29/35     40.20             
 493.Maritza Duarte       Woodhaven,NY       35 F         35:32.71 11:26 251/341   F35-39:25/33     42.04             
 494.Gini Varughese       Staten Island,NY   26 F         35:36.74 11:27 252/341   F25-29:65/81     41.56             
 495.Evelyn Franco        Yonkers,NY         25 F         35:39.13 11:28 253/341   F25-29:66/81     41.51             
 496.Martha Mora          New York,NY        26 F         35:43.19 11:29 254/341   F25-29:67/81     41.43             
 497.Kristen Belfi        Ny,NY              31 F         35:55.59 11:33 255/341   F30-34:39/53     41.24             
 498.Lily Belfi           New York,NY        34 F         35:56.40 11:34 256/341   F30-34:40/53     41.45             
 499.Douglas Woodworth    Ny,NY              38 M         35:57.18 11:34 242/284   M35-39:38/41     37.41             
 500.Sarah Kendall        Brooklyn,NY        27 F         35:59.34 11:34 257/341   F25-29:68/81     41.12             
 501.Mathew T. Hotta      Brooklyn,NY        29 M         35:59.44 11:35 243/284   M25-29:48/57     35.87             
 502.Jamie Lloyd          Brooklyn,NY        34 F         35:59.88 11:35 258/341   F30-34:41/53     41.39             
 503.Maryanne Farrell     Basking Ridge,NJ   50 F         36:00.43 11:35 259/341   F50-54:25/32     46.56             
 504.Ticey Rosario        Edison,NJ          39 F         36:01.30 11:35 260/341   F35-39:26/33     42.21             
 505.Deanine Nagengast    Seaford,NY         40 F         36:05.00 11:36 261/341   F40-44:20/25     42.38             
 506.Ronnie Messerschmidt Astoria,NY         41 F         36:07.92 11:37 262/341   F40-44:21/25     42.59             
 507.Danielle Ruberto     Staten Island,NY   26 F         36:11.67 11:38 263/341   F25-29:69/81     40.89             
 508.Elizabeth Clifford   Staten Island,NY   26 F         36:11.90 11:39 264/341   F25-29:70/81     40.89             
 509.Richard Burke        Merrick,NY         44 M         36:18.01 11:41 244/284   M40-44:23/24     38.76             
 510.Hannah Brown         New York,NY        30 F         36:27.93 11:44 265/341   F30-34:42/53     40.60             
 511.Lisa Bevacqua        Belleville,NJ      30 F         36:30.82 11:45 266/341   F30-34:43/53     40.54             
 512.Siobhan Healy        Briarwood,NY       28 F         36:31.21 11:45 267/341   F25-29:71/81     40.53             
 513.Susan Freidman       Bellmore,NY        57 F         36:44.28 11:49 268/341   F55-59:5/13      49.95             
 514.Bruce Graye          Bellmore,NY        59 M         36:44.52 11:49 245/284   M55-59:11/12     43.28             
 515.Leslie Mertz         Arlington,VA       55 F         36:44.91 11:49 269/341   F55-59:6/13      48.62             
 516.Peter Mills          Menlo Park,CA      59 M         36:44.95 11:49 246/284   M55-59:12/12     43.27             
 517.Noel Hunter          New York,NY        33 M         36:46.30 11:50 247/284   M30-34:30/35     35.49             
 518.Melanie Kalia        Brooklyn,NY        27 F         36:46.33 11:50 270/341   F25-29:72/81     40.25             
 519.Ailish Coughlan      Brooklyn,NY        33 F         36:54.70 11:52 271/341   F30-34:44/53     40.27             
 520.Dana Tamuccio        Brooklyn,NY        41 F         37:01.81 11:55 272/341   F40-44:22/25     41.56             
 521.Margaret Papa        Brooklyn,NY        30 F         37:05.63 11:56 273/341   F30-34:45/53     39.91             
 522.Kacee Papa           Oyster Bay,NY      25 F         37:05.90 11:56 274/341   F25-29:73/81     39.89             
 523.Mark Schwartz        New York,NY        31 M         37:16.10 11:59 248/284   M30-34:31/35     34.78             
 524.Brianna Martin       New City,NY        16 F         37:16.15 11:59 275/341   F15-19:24/25     41.07             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 525.David Sanchez        New York,NY        33 M         37:17.10 12:00 249/284   M30-34:32/35     35.00             
 526.Anne Forde           Broad Channel,NY   33 F         37:17.95 12:00 276/341   F30-34:46/53     39.85             
 527.Jamie Rosica         Hamilton,NJ        35 F         37:20.70 12:01 277/341   F35-39:27/33     40.01             
 528.Joseph Reek          Wantagh,NY         47 M   F     37:36.36 12:06 250/284   M45-49:30/35     38.29             
 529.Melissa Waldman      Roslyn,NY          13 F         37:44.03 12:08 278/341   F 1-14:11/14     42.33             
 530.Jessica Waldman      Roslyn,NY          15 F         37:48.07 12:09 279/341   F15-19:25/25     41.00             
 531.Jessica Surowiec     Staten Island,NY   32 F         37:56.06 12:12 280/341   F30-34:47/53     39.11             
 532.Susana Crespo        Staten Island,NY   55 F         37:56.24 12:12 281/341   F55-59:7/13      47.10             
 533.Yury Tkaczyszyn      Colonia,NJ         35 M         38:01.23 12:14 251/284   M35-39:39/41     34.66             
 534.Wendy Tkaczyszyn     Colonia,NJ         34 F         38:01.66 12:14 282/341   F30-34:48/53     39.18             
 535.Mitchell Fine        Brooklyn,NY        53 M         38:05.09 12:15 252/284   M50-54:21/24     39.68             
 536.Anna Smith           New York,NY        33 F         38:15.94 12:18 283/341   F30-34:49/53     38.84             
 537.Tim Fredrick         Long Island Cit,NY 34 M         38:16.26 12:19 253/284   M30-34:33/35     34.26             
 538.Robert Heely         Rocky Point,NY     46 M         38:17.66 12:19 254/284   M45-49:31/35     37.31             
 539.Mary Heely           Rocky Point,NY     45 F         38:17.97 12:19 284/341   F45-49:15/25     41.47             
 540.Justin Adore         Staten Island,NY   27 M         38:24.53 12:21 255/284   M25-29:49/57     33.59             
 541.Ryan Amberger        Staten Island,NY   16 M         38:24.70 12:21 256/284   M15-19:13/14     35.66             
 542.John Baranello       Staten Island,NY   27 M         38:24.72 12:21 257/284   M25-29:50/57     33.58             
 543.Michael Clemente     Staten Island,NY   25 M         38:25.99 12:22 258/284   M25-29:51/57     33.56             
 544.Nicole O'reilly      Brooklyn,NY        21 F         38:27.80 12:22 285/341   F20-24:28/32     38.48             
 545.Dana Guariglia       Staten Island,NY   26 F         38:33.54 12:24 286/341   F25-29:74/81     38.38             
 546.John Troutman        Bronx,NY           46 M   F     38:44.59 12:28 259/284   M45-49:32/35     36.88             
 547.Antonella Matozzo    Franklin Square,NY 27 F         38:59.14 12:32 287/341   F25-29:75/81     37.96             
 548.Christina Fama       Staten Island,NY   24 F         39:00.52 12:33 288/341   F20-24:29/32     37.94             
 549.Justin Durso         Rockaway Beach,NY  29 M   F     39:00.67 12:33 260/284   M25-29:52/57     33.10             
 550.Bob Ellis            Kansas City,MO     69 M         39:34.41 12:44 261/284   M65-69:3/3       44.04             
 551.Meredith Stoll       New York,NY        34 F         39:40.19 12:46 289/341   F30-34:50/53     37.56             
 552.Carolee Azzarello    Green Brook,NJ     47 M   F     39:40.31 12:46 262/284   M45-49:33/35     36.30             
 553.Tina Grazioso        Middletown,NJ      44 F         39:41.23 12:46 290/341   F40-44:23/25     39.66             
 554.Laura Engler         New York,NY        64 F         39:42.02 12:46 291/341   F60-64:2/4       51.05             
 555.Kristy Grazioso      Hoboken,NJ         29 F         39:45.06 12:47 292/341   F25-29:76/81     37.23             
 556.Sara Thompson        Staten Island,NY   20 F         39:53.95 12:50 293/341   F20-24:30/32     37.11             
 557.Albert Zirino        Rockaway Park,NY   54 M         40:15.08 12:57 263/284   M50-54:22/24     37.86             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 558.Mary Tao             Flushing,NY        37 F         40:23.74 13:00 294/341   F35-39:28/33     37.27             
 559.Jeannette Weismantel Chatham,NJ         49 F         40:27.07 13:01 295/341   F45-49:16/25     40.94             
 560.Sam Walton           Frederick,MD       34 M         40:34.97 13:03 264/284   M30-34:34/35     32.30             
 561.Mike Alber           New York,NY        72 M         40:37.74 13:04 265/284   M70-74:1/1       44.51             
 562.James Henderson      Staten Island,NY   26 M         40:54.45 13:09 266/284   M25-29:53/57     31.53             
 563.Destiny Lempiainen   Ames,IA            29 F         40:58.24 13:11 296/341   F25-29:77/81     36.12             
 564.David Pychynski      Brooklyn,NY        26 M         41:30.84 13:21 267/284   M25-29:54/57     31.07             
 565.Melissa Zirino       Brooklyn,NY        26 F         41:31.22 13:21 297/341   F25-29:78/81     35.65             
 566.Elizabeth Strickland Brooklyn,NY        39 F         41:36.84 13:23 298/341   F35-39:29/33     36.54             
 567.Kathleen Cronin      Rockaway Park,NY   30 F   F     41:58.68 13:30 299/341   F30-34:51/53     35.27             
 568.Sandi Christian      Valparaiso,IN      47 F         42:05.31 13:32 300/341   F45-49:17/25     38.48             
 569.Licia Ugo            Staten Island,NY   55 F         42:12.27 13:35 301/341   F55-59:8/13      42.34             
 570.Dominique Martin     New City,NY        50 F         42:28.51 13:40 302/341   F50-54:26/32     39.47             
 571.Scott Humphery       Brooklyn,NY        43 M         42:36.85 13:42 268/284   M40-44:24/24     32.76             
 572.Barbara Humphery     Brooklyn,NY        35 F         42:37.41 13:43 303/341   F35-39:30/33     35.06             
 573.Peggy Kelly          East Meadow,NY     57 F         42:38.68 13:43 304/341   F55-59:9/13      43.03             
 574.Linda Chan           Brooklyn,NY        38 F         42:53.71 13:48 305/341   F35-39:31/33     35.26             
 575.Carleen Tunney       Selden,NY          47 F         43:22.45 13:57 306/341   F45-49:18/25     37.34             
 576.Anthony Milos        Jackson,NJ         28 M         43:23.92 13:58 269/284   M25-29:55/57     29.73             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 577.Diane Keating        Floral Park,NY     55 F         43:37.63 14:02 307/341   F55-59:10/13     40.96             
 578.Thomas Malia         Morris Plains,NJ   60 M         43:52.91 14:07 270/284   M60-64:13/14     36.55             
 579.Jean Cronin          Bayport,NY         56 F         44:00.85 14:09 308/341   F55-59:11/13     41.14             
 580.Edward Rivera        Bronx,NY           37 M         44:35.31 14:21 271/284   M35-39:40/41     29.94             
 581.Dannelle Walker      Brooklyn,NY        28 M         44:37.38 14:21 272/284   M25-29:56/57     28.91             
 582.Clifton Dorris       New York,NY        45 M         44:38.97 14:22 273/284   M45-49:34/35     31.75             
 583.Rozanna Radakovich   New York,NY        63 F         44:52.87 14:26 309/341   F60-64:3/4       44.50             
 584.Maria Pichardo       New York,NY        37 F         44:54.86 14:27 310/341   F35-39:32/33     33.52             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 585.Tammy Remenschneider Wood-ridge,NJ      41 F         47:23.30 15:15 311/341   F40-44:24/25     32.48             
 586.Elizabeth Plonski    Staten Island,NY   53 F         47:25.72 15:15 312/341   F50-54:27/32     36.71             
 587.Brittney D'oleo      Belleville,NJ      14 F         48:02.67 15:27 313/341   F 1-14:12/14     32.70             
 588.Kathleen Flahive     Lexington,MA       29 F         48:03.87 15:28 314/341   F25-29:79/81     30.79             
 589.Tara Goderez         New York,NY        27 F         48:04.14 15:28 315/341   F25-29:80/81     30.79             
 590.Carol Martzinek      College Point,NY   47 F         48:04.94 15:28 316/341   F45-49:19/25     33.68             
 591.Dan Mladenik         Sugar Grove,IL     25 M         48:13.55 15:31 274/284   M25-29:57/57     26.75             
 592.Amanda Albanese      Union,NJ           22 F         48:31.06 15:36 317/341   F20-24:31/32     30.50             
 593.Terry Porter         Union,NJ           56 F         48:31.06 15:36 318/341   F55-59:12/13     37.32             
 594.Deirdre Corrigan     Bronx,NY           25 F         49:16.41 15:51 319/341   F25-29:81/81     30.04             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 595.Richard Cruz         New York City,NY   39 M         50:06.31 16:07 275/284   M35-39:41/41     27.04             
 596.Steve Breslawski     New York,NY        30 M         51:01.27 16:25 276/284   M30-34:35/35     25.35             
 597.Charlotte Manzi      Valley Cottage,NY  8  F         51:09.85 16:28 320/341   F 1-14:13/14     35.40             
 598.Patricia Quesada     New York,NY        33 F         51:36.64 16:36 321/341   F30-34:52/53     28.80             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 599.Margaret Schardt     Staten Island,NY   68 F         53:08.44 17:06 322/341   F65-69:3/3       40.56             
 600.Ann Gleavy           Potomac,MD         45 F         53:26.71 17:12 323/341   F45-49:20/25     29.72             
 601.Celeste Bonilla      Bronx,NY           75 F         53:35.35 17:14 324/341   F75-79:1/1       45.25             
 602.Linda Salomon        New Rochelle,NY    51 F         54:09.43 17:25 325/341   F50-54:28/32     31.34             
 603.Lisa Friedman Clark  Woodbury,NY        48 F         54:09.93 17:26 326/341   F45-49:21/25     30.23             
 604.Edward Gardner       Chatham,NJ         23 M         54:26.17 17:31 277/284   M20-24:15/16     23.70             
 605.Kristen Ryan         Princeton Junct,NJ 23 F         54:35.62 17:34 327/341   F20-24:32/32     27.11             
 606.George W Dennis      Muttontown,NY      86 M         55:07.01 17:44 278/284   M80-98:1/1       45.68             
 607.Gayle Jennings       New York,NY        41 F         55:39.75 17:54 328/341   F40-44:25/25     27.65             
 608.David O'byrne        New York,NY        47 M         55:39.76 17:54 279/284   M45-49:35/35     25.87             
 609.Gina Horan           Yardley,PA         50 F         55:41.50 17:55 329/341   F50-54:29/32     30.10             
 610.Patty Ryan           Princeton Junct,NJ 52 F         55:41.93 17:55 330/341   F50-54:30/32     30.86             
 611.Fern Davis           Woodbury,NY        52 F         55:52.32 17:58 331/341   F50-54:31/32     30.77             
 612.Scott Davis          Woodbury,NY        53 M         55:52.45 17:58 280/284   M50-54:23/24     27.05             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 613.Michelle Suschinsky  Brooklyn,NY        49 F         56:07.04 18:03 332/341   F45-49:22/25     29.51             
 614.Elizabeth Cruz-lopez Beacon,NY          58 F         57:07.41 18:23 333/341   F55-59:13/13     32.57             
 615.Edna Santiago        Colonia,NJ         47 F         57:16.81 18:26 334/341   F45-49:23/25     28.27             
 616.Pete Stubben         Rockaway Park,NY   24 M         58:36.53 18:51 281/284   M20-24:16/16     22.01             

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 617.Mary Belfi           Douglaston,NY      63 F         59:02.53 19:00 335/341   F60-64:4/4       33.82             
 618.William Belfi        Douglaston,NY      62 M         59:03.80 19:00 282/284   M60-64:14/14     27.64             
 619.Amelia Pacht         Port Washington,NY 14 F       1:01:28.38 19:47 336/341   F 1-14:14/14     25.56             
 620.Parn Patcht          Port Washington,NY 48 F       1:01:28.74 19:47 337/341   F45-49:24/25     26.63             

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 621.Valerie Russo        East Rockaway,NY   30 F       1:08:06.34 21:55 338/341   F30-34:53/53     21.74             

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 622.Teresa Esquivel      Gonzales,LA        53 F       1:09:15.08 22:17 339/341   F50-54:32/32     25.14             
 623.Anna Anderson        Winter Springs,FL  49 F       1:09:15.17 22:17 340/341   F45-49:25/25     23.91             
 624.Nancy Campos         Ridgewood,NJ       35 F       1:10:26.09 22:40 341/341   F35-39:33/33     21.22             

26:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 625.Joe Rossetti         Lindenhurst,NY     53 M   F   1:22:12.21 26:27 283/284   M50-54:24/24     18.38             

27:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 626.Diogo Velloso        Curitba,PR         19 M       1:25:31.39 27:31 284/284   M15-19:14/14     15.41             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K            TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dan Lewis            Staten Island,NY   22 M            878   16:10.39   5:12
   2.Jose Benitez         Hempstead,NY       25 M     F      865   16:50.66   5:25
   3.Rob Gill             New York,NY        32 M            861   17:01.50   5:29
   4.Scott Bartucca       Jackson Heights,NY 29 M             47   17:08.63   5:31
   5.Kevin Dugan          New York,NY        25 M            785   17:24.86   5:36
   6.Jeff Snider          Nashville,TN       31 M            889   17:55.20   5:46
   7.Nicholas Fiore       Staten Island,NY   27 M     F      248   18:31.99   5:58
   8.Zach Mangan          Brooklyn,NY        25 M            418   18:52.67   6:05
   9.Benjamin Corbett     New York,NY        25 M            156   18:55.72   6:06
  10.Bill Finnegan        Staten Island,NY   25 M            893   19:20.26   6:13
WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K            TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Terry Ballou         Staten Island,NY   42 F             36   18:56.34   6:06
   2.Lauren Lavoro        Massapequa,NY      16 F            886   18:58.09   6:06
   3.Bonnie Averbuch      New York,NY        23 F             26   19:22.19   6:14
   4.Una Broderick        Wantagh,NY         43 F             96   19:36.61   6:19
   5.Nicole Sin Quee      New York,NY        38 F            826   19:44.18   6:21
   6.Elizabeth Waywell    Guelph,ON          52 F            742   21:12.32   6:50
   7.Miho Tsumura         New York,NY        36 F            717   21:28.28   6:55
   8.Felicia Wagner       Islip Terrace,NY   27 F            828   21:37.65   6:58
   9.Jeannine Bardo       Brooklyn,NY        47 F             43   21:51.17   7:02
  10.Mary Lenzi           Hauppauge,NY       50 F            839   21:56.52   7:04
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K            TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   0.Eric Martin          New York,NY        44 M     F      425   20:11.41   6:30
   1.Donald Kardos        Hoboken,NJ         40 M            343   20:16.94   6:32
   2.Diego Ferreyra       New York,NY        50 M            856   20:25.53   6:34
   3.Hector Sevilla       New York,NY        43 M            855   20:35.96   6:38
   4.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      49 M            885   21:27.00   6:54
   5.Justin Burke         Brooklyn,NY        46 M            782   21:30.65   6:55
   6.Jose Vazquez         New York,NY        53 M            857   21:31.47   6:56
   7.Bernardo Castellance Brooklyn,NY        47 M            869   21:47.66   7:01
   8.Barry Huppert        New York,NY        47 M            330   21:49.74   7:02
   9.Heriberto Medina     Brooklyn,NY        54 M            466   21:54.21   7:03
WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K            TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   0.Terry Ballou         Staten Island,NY   42 F             36   18:56.34   6:06
   1.Una Broderick        Wantagh,NY         43 F             96   19:36.61   6:19
   2.Elizabeth Waywell    Guelph,ON          52 F            742   21:12.32   6:50
   3.Jeannine Bardo       Brooklyn,NY        47 F             43   21:51.17   7:02
   4.Mary Lenzi           Hauppauge,NY       50 F            839   21:56.52   7:04
   5.Elizabeth Candela    Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F            115   23:08.85   7:27
   6.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F            662   24:34.02   7:54
   7.Luann Mestre         Astoria,NY         54 F            474   24:39.21   7:56
   8.Veronica Garfias     Astoria,NY         42 F            847   24:52.02   8:00
   9.Carola Garfias       Astoria,NY         45 F            846   24:59.50   8:03

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Travis Wooten        Riverhead,NY       14 M   18       758   19:54.32   6:24   71.29%
   2.Simon Lehrer         New York,NY        12 M  164       852   26:07.05   8:24   56.94%
   3.Jack Mascali         Basking Ridge,NJ   11 M  206       440   27:19.78   8:48   55.97%
   4.Matthew Amberger     Staten Island,NY   14 M  351        18   30:36.98   9:51   46.35%
   5.Elias Conde          Franklin Square,NY 13 M  391       152   31:31.21  10:09   46.02%
   6.Colin Farrell        Basking Ridge,NJ   11 M  424       233   32:22.38  10:25   47.25%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aislinn Lodwig       Sugar Grove,IL     13 F   62       386   22:46.73   7:20   70.12%
   2.Molly Farrell        Basking Ridge,NJ   14 F  161       236   26:03.30   8:23   60.31%
   3.Kelly Simone         Miller Place,NY    14 F  184       661   26:44.05   8:36   58.77%
   4.Grace Mladenik       Sugar Grove,IL     13 F  202       491   27:16.52   8:47   58.56%
   5.Kristine Loscalzo    Miller Place,NY    14 F  239       391   28:21.79   9:08   55.40%
   6.Rosie Jaramillo      Baldwin,NY         10 F  331       335   30:15.15   9:44   56.39%
   7.Rachel Escobar       Milford,CT         13 F  335       223   30:16.72   9:45   52.75%
   8.Reagan Lynch         Rocky Point,NY     14 F  383       399   31:24.63  10:07   50.02%
   9.Courtney Coleman     Soundbeach,NY      14 F  420       148   32:13.60  10:22   48.76%
  10.Maura Kelly          Skillman,NJ        12 F  426       351   32:27.23  10:27   50.16%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexander Fayerman   Rockaway,NJ        16 M   14       242   19:34.49   6:18   69.97%
   2.Ben Stauss           Blythewood,SC      17 M   28       859   20:56.25   6:44   64.52%
   3.Alex Park            New York,NY        16 M   57       862   22:35.34   7:16   60.63%
   4.Vincent Arniotes     Staten Island,NY   17 M   60       898   22:43.21   7:19   59.45%
   5.David Cortese        Staten Island,NY   17 M   61       896   22:43.27   7:19   59.45%
   6.Christian Kearney    Staten Island,NY   17 M  101       797   24:13.74   7:48   55.75%
   7.Patrick Mcgovern     Maspeth,NY         18 M  129       863   25:11.04   8:06   52.97%
   8.Michael Vettori      Cliffwood Beach,NJ 16 M  176       730   26:30.74   8:32   51.66%
   9.Patrick Mcbride      Great River,NY     17 M  198       448   27:04.37   8:43   49.89%
  10.Matthew Virgilio     Bay Shore,NY       17 M  201       903   27:12.35   8:45   49.65%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   0.Lauren Lavoro        Massapequa,NY      16 F   11       886   18:58.09   6:06   80.69%
   1.Lauren Kerl          Nesconset,NY       16 F  103       887   24:17.07   7:49   63.02%
   2.Deirdre Curry        Rocky Point,NY     15 F  181       176   26:38.36   8:34   58.17%
   3.Courtney Staudt      Sound Beach,NY     16 F  186       684   26:48.08   8:38   57.11%
   4.Courtney Supper      Rocky Point,NY     16 F  187       694   26:48.16   8:38   57.10%
   5.Ayleen Santiago      Colonia,NJ         16 F  209       631   27:33.59   8:52   55.53%
   6.Katelyn Mascali      Staten Island,NY   17 F  210       437   27:33.70   8:52   54.85%
   7.Karina Escobar       Milford,CT         16 F  222       220   27:58.43   9:00   54.71%
   8.Catlynn Kundrat      Rocky Point,NY     15 F  238       369   28:21.73   9:08   54.64%
   9.Alyssa Milano        Rocky Point,NY     15 F  240       479   28:22.03   9:08   54.63%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   0.Dan Lewis            Staten Island,NY   22 M    1       878   16:10.39   5:12   79.79%
   1.Alexander Willis     New York,NY        24 M   23       750   20:24.05   6:34   63.23%
   2.Mathew Novaes        Astoria,NY         23 M   27       520   20:39.68   6:39   62.44%
   3.Robert Baker         Brockton,MA        23 M   30        34   21:04.59   6:47   61.21%
   4.Adam Goodman         New York,NY        23 M   33       288   21:25.53   6:54   60.21%
   5.Eric Leon            New York,NY        22 M   94F      834   24:03.88   7:45   53.63%
   6.Pat Fitzgibbon       Merrick,NY         24 M   98       250   24:10.63   7:47   53.36%
   7.David Gonzalez       New Rochelle,NY    24 M  134       286   25:23.71   8:10   50.80%
   8.Christopher Acanfora Staten Island,NY   24 M  147         3   25:46.08   8:18   50.06%
   9.Ryan Singer          New York,NY        21 M  360       663   31:01.58   9:59   41.74%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   0.Bonnie Averbuch      New York,NY        23 F   13        26   19:22.19   6:14   76.41%
   1.Jenny Dworzak        Bethesda,MD        21 F   51       216   22:08.36   7:08   66.85%
   2.Courtney Convery     Queens Village,NY  24 F   70       161   23:08.37   7:27   63.96%
   3.Katsiaryna Buslo     Brooklyn,NY        21 F  102       104   24:16.81   7:49   60.96%
   4.Kathleen Marmo       Babylon,NY         23 F  156       423   25:56.67   8:21   57.04%
   5.Lillian Wong         Malden,MA          23 F  178       754   26:31.11   8:32   55.81%
   6.Kaitlin Farrell      Basking Ridge,NJ   20 F  193       235   26:59.18   8:41   54.86%
   7.Keri Koegel          Merrick,NY         24 F  200       364   27:12.32   8:45   54.40%
   8.Jessica Dipaolo      Staten Island,NY   20 F  226       202   28:04.21   9:02   52.75%
   9.Lauren Reek          Wantagh,NY         20 F  250       582   28:32.13   9:11   51.89%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   0.Jose Benitez         Hempstead,NY       25 M    2F      865   16:50.66   5:25   76.58%
   1.Scott Bartucca       Jackson Heights,NY 29 M    4        47   17:08.63   5:31   75.31%
   2.Kevin Dugan          New York,NY        25 M    5       785   17:24.86   5:36   74.08%
   3.Zach Mangan          Brooklyn,NY        25 M    8       418   18:52.67   6:05   68.33%
   4.Benjamin Corbett     New York,NY        25 M    9       156   18:55.72   6:06   68.15%
   5.Bill Finnegan        Staten Island,NY   25 M   12       893   19:20.26   6:13   66.71%
   6.Shannon Morales      New York,NY        26 M   16       499   19:36.63   6:19   65.78%
   7.Christopher Mascali  Staten Island,NY   27 M   48       435   22:00.81   7:05   58.60%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Felicia Wagner       Islip Terrace,NY   27 F   38       828   21:37.65   6:58   68.43%
   2.Erica Wolff          Brooklyn,NY        28 F   82       752   23:41.14   7:37   62.49%
   3.Kim Constantinesco   Denver,CO          27 F   96       155   24:07.99   7:46   61.33%
   4.Molly Breitbart      Belchertown,MA     27 F  107        91   24:26.65   7:52   60.55%
   5.Danielle Zakrzewski  New Rochelle,NY    26 F  125       831   25:07.14   8:05   58.92%
   6.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      27 F  133        33   25:22.45   8:10   58.33%
   7.Nicole Mazikowki     Fayetteville,NC    28 F  149       836   25:47.71   8:18   57.38%
   8.Abigail Schelessinge Seattle,WA         27 F  162       823   26:05.82   8:24   56.71%
   9.Adriane Boscardin    Amherst,MA         27 F  163        84   26:06.02   8:24   56.70%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   0.Rob Gill             New York,NY        32 M    3       861   17:01.50   5:29   76.37%
   1.Jeff Snider          Nashville,TN       31 M    6       889   17:55.20   5:46   72.33%
   2.Leonard Deprospo     Philadelphia,PA    33 M   19       193   20:05.00   6:28   64.98%
   3.Seth Gurgel          Round Rock,TX      30 M   22       295   20:22.04   6:33   63.50%
   4.Robert Plagmann      Fpo,AP             30 M   43       562   21:51.22   7:02   59.18%
   5.Ramakrishna Reddi    Elmhurst,NY        31 M   52       882   22:20.00   7:11   58.04%
   6.Frank Christensen    Aarhus N,DK        33 M   63       137   22:47.67   7:20   57.25%
   7.Ryan Pawling         Brooklyn,NY        31 M   65       547   22:51.60   7:21   56.70%
   8.Joe Skarda           New York,NY        32 M   81       665   23:40.75   7:37   54.91%
   9.Steven Schnall       Astoria,NY         32 M   83       639   23:41.85   7:38   54.86%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca Hanson       New York,NY        30 F   56       300   22:33.07   7:15   65.65%
   2.Jennifer Hienton     New York,NY        30 F   68       313   23:05.26   7:26   64.12%
   3.Nora Scullin         New York,NY        32 F   75       648   23:16.71   7:30   63.73%
   4.Josephine Smith      Selden,NY          30 F   84       673   23:42.11   7:38   62.46%
   5.Diana Donohue        Mastic,NY          34 F   91       891   23:54.38   7:42   62.32%
   6.Andrea Brelinski     New York,NY        34 F  100        92   24:13.19   7:48   61.51%
   7.Jennifer Bolstad     Brooklyn,NY        34 F  105        77   24:21.84   7:50   61.15%
   8.Cristina Diaz        Farmingdale,NY     30 F  157       198   25:57.39   8:21   57.04%
   9.Meghan Kelly         New York,NY        30 F  159       798   26:00.77   8:22   56.91%
  10.Amy Amori            Hoboken,NJ         32 F  165        19   26:07.05   8:24   56.80%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ken Weingold         Brooklyn,NY        38 M   25       744   20:26.74   6:35   65.78%
   2.Brian Kirkegaard     Valby,             36 M   31       358   21:08.85   6:48   62.70%
   3.Hector Jaramillo     Baldwin,NY         39 M   40       334   21:47.99   7:01   62.15%
   4.Wes Williams         Braselton,GA       38 M   45       749   21:55.64   7:03   61.33%
   5.Brian Fitzpatrick    East Rockaway,NY   35 M   54       252   22:24.52   7:13   58.81%
   6.David Fire           New York,NY        35 M   74       888   23:14.22   7:29   56.72%
   7.Michael Macchiarola  Far Hills,NJ       38 M   79       402   23:33.62   7:35   57.08%
   8.Sean Sullivan        Brooklyn,NY        35 M   80       693   23:39.96   7:37   55.69%
   9.Michael Mcmahon      Hamilton,NJ        39 M   87F      462   23:43.87   7:38   57.09%
  10.Adam Bruzzese        Rockaway Park,NY   36 M   90F      102   23:53.73   7:41   55.49%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Sin Quee      New York,NY        38 F   17       826   19:44.18   6:21   76.64%
   2.Miho Tsumura         New York,NY        36 F   35       717   21:28.28   6:55   69.84%
   3.Amy Pierce           Smithtown,NY       39 F   73       561   23:11.14   7:28   65.58%
   4.Pam Abbott           Bronx,NY           36 F   88         1   23:44.71   7:39   63.15%
   5.Paula Keung          Jersey City,NJ     36 F  112       976   24:32.55   7:54   61.10%
   6.Chrisanne Mortensen  West Haven,CT      38 F  139       505   25:28.62   8:12   59.37%
   7.Taunia Hottman       Brooklyn,NY        36 F  152       325   25:50.90   8:19   58.01%
   8.Angela Rogers        Batavia,NY         37 F  153       598   25:53.26   8:20   58.16%
   9.Lisa Kim             New York,NY        35 F  197       356   27:03.99   8:43   55.21%
  10.Deirdre Madden       Bronxville,NY      38 F  212       872   27:35.74   8:53   54.81%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   0.Eric Martin          New York,NY        44 M   20F      425   20:11.41   6:30   69.68%
   0.Donald Kardos        Hoboken,NJ         40 M   21       343   20:16.94   6:32   67.30%
   0.Hector Sevilla       New York,NY        43 M   26       855   20:35.96   6:38   67.77%
   2.Mel Deida            Brooklyn,NY        44 M   58       187   22:41.06   7:18   62.02%
   3.Robert Anderson      West Palm Beach,FL 40 M   59       771   22:42.68   7:19   60.10%
   4.Jorge Gomez          Astoria,NY         41 M   76F      285   23:21.54   7:31   58.88%
   5.Robert Zajac         Staten Island,NY   41 M  110F      761   24:31.99   7:54   56.06%
   6.David Fitzgibbons    Yonkers,NY         41 M  131       251   25:12.18   8:07   54.57%
   7.Jose Orbegow         Brooklyn,NY        44 M  136       832   25:24.60   8:11   55.37%
   8.Paul Remenschneider  Wood-ridge,NJ      42 M  141       587   25:31.69   8:13   54.28%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   0.Terry Ballou         Staten Island,NY   42 F   10        36   18:56.34   6:06   81.82%
   0.Una Broderick        Wantagh,NY         43 F   15        96   19:36.61   6:19   79.62%
   1.Veronica Garfias     Astoria,NY         42 F  118       847   24:52.02   8:00   62.31%
   2.Elaine Gould         Chicago,IL         42 F  124       289   25:03.55   8:04   61.84%
   3.Diane Lundin         New Rochelle,NY    43 F  155       394   25:56.57   8:21   60.18%
   4.Patricia Jezycki     Staten Island,NY   44 F  199       339   27:05.27   8:43   58.11%
   5.Denise Ryan          Jackson Heights,NY 41 F  207       624   27:21.50   8:48   56.25%
   6.Deborah Miller-alban Union,NJ           44 F  208       809   27:32.12   8:52   57.17%
   7.Christine Schuch     Brooklyn,NY        40 F  225       644   28:04.07   9:02   54.48%
   8.Sandra Gilbert       Woodside,NY        42 F  229       277   28:05.29   9:02   55.17%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      49 M   34       885   21:27.00   6:54   68.21%
   2.Justin Burke         Brooklyn,NY        46 M   36       782   21:30.65   6:55   66.43%
   3.Bernardo Castellance Brooklyn,NY        47 M   39       869   21:47.66   7:01   66.07%
   4.Barry Huppert        New York,NY        47 M   41       330   21:49.74   7:02   65.97%
   5.Robert Gaeta         Deer Park,NY       47 M   50        74   22:04.79   7:06   65.22%
   6.Ross Scheintaub      Commack,NY         47 M   55       637   22:31.24   7:15   63.94%
   7.Raymond Birge        New York,NY        49 M   64        62   22:49.66   7:21   64.09%
   8.Timothy Adams        Trussville,AL      46 M   89         6   23:47.50   7:39   60.06%
   9.Stephen Jones        Pomona,NY          46 M   97       340   24:10.00   7:47   59.13%
  10.Joseph Caliguri      Ronkonkoma,NY      48 M  106F      107   24:22.05   7:51   59.56%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   0.Jeannine Bardo       Brooklyn,NY        47 F   42        43   21:51.17   7:02   74.11%
   1.Elizabeth Candela    Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F   72       115   23:08.85   7:27   68.61%
   2.Carola Garfias       Astoria,NY         45 F  123       846   24:59.50   8:03   63.55%
   3.Doreen Mcdougall     Ronkonkoma,NY      46 F  180       453   26:33.02   8:33   60.38%
   4.AndrÉa Velloso       Curitba,PR         45 F  214       727   27:39.00   8:54   57.44%
   5.Victoria Kyriakov    New York,NY        45 F  316       860   29:56.00   9:38   53.06%
   6.Robin Scheintaub     Commack,NY         46 F  364       638   31:04.88  10:00   51.58%
   7.Laura Marmo          Brooklyn,NY        49 F  375       422   31:16.36  10:04   52.95%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diego Ferreyra       New York,NY        50 M   24       856   20:25.53   6:34   72.20%
   2.Jose Vazquez         New York,NY        53 M   37       857   21:31.47   6:56   70.21%
   3.Heriberto Medina     Brooklyn,NY        54 M   44       466   21:54.21   7:03   69.57%
   4.Jim Estill           Dix Hills,NY       53 M   67       228   23:01.16   7:25   65.65%
   5.Steve Guglielmo      Jefferson Valle,NY 53 M   93       897   24:00.82   7:44   62.93%
   6.David Chan           Sayville,NY        50 M  142F      128   25:34.26   8:14   57.67%
   7.Jaime Suarez         Elmont,NY          53 M  169       691   26:21.23   8:29   57.34%
   8.Richard Bennett      New York,NY        51 M  196        54   27:03.83   8:43   54.94%
   9.Lorenzo Paschetti    Bronx,NY           52 M  267F      899   28:52.73   9:18   51.90%
  10.Gabor Pocs           Geltendorf,BY      54 M  294       565   29:26.68   9:29   51.76%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   0.Elizabeth Waywell    Guelph,ON          52 F   32       742   21:12.32   6:50   81.06%
   1.Mary Lenzi           Hauppauge,NY       50 F   46       839   21:56.52   7:04   76.41%
   2.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F  113       662   24:34.02   7:54   68.24%
   3.Luann Mestre         Astoria,NY         54 F  115       474   24:39.21   7:56   71.53%
   4.Lisa Bergtraum       New York,NY        51 F  127        55   25:08.71   8:06   67.51%
   5.Jean Nesbitt         Miller Place,NY    51 F  135       518   25:24.31   8:11   66.81%
   6.Anca Tchelebi        White Plains,NY    53 F  205       706   27:19.13   8:48   63.73%
   7.Kiki Bennett         New York,NY        51 F  262        53   28:49.22   9:17   58.90%
   8.Meryl Mastrocinque   Kings Park,NY      52 F  273       442   29:06.06   9:22   59.07%
   9.Annie Bos/greene     West Islip,NY      53 F  283        83   29:20.36   9:27   59.34%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jesus Estaba         Brooklyn,NY        55 M   53       226   22:21.92   7:12   68.71%
   2.Michael Albanese     Union,NJ           56 M   66       769   22:55.59   7:23   67.60%
   3.Geoffrey Vincent     Brooklyn,NY        55 M   92       732   23:58.35   7:43   64.10%
   4.Gerhard Pagels       Sayville,NY        55 M  230       537   28:08.74   9:04   54.60%
   5.Andy Bartucca        Springfield,MD     57 M  236        46   28:17.27   9:06   55.25%
   6.Terry Melis          Butler,PA          57 M  253       471   28:35.75   9:12   54.65%
   7.Peter Landin         Bay Shore,NY       58 M  272       372   29:00.05   9:20   54.35%
   8.Brian Parks          Floral Park,NY     58 M  400       543   31:42.47  10:12   49.71%
   9.Brian Lehrer         New York,NY        57 M  440       850   33:31.85  10:48   46.61%
  10.Demott Anthony       Staten Island,NY   59 M  460        23   34:13.85  11:01   46.45%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Blanca Estaba        Brooklyn,NY        57 F  174       227   26:29.55   8:32   69.27%
   2.Jeanne Larrison      Chesapeake Beac,MD 55 F  312       374   29:50.41   9:36   59.88%
   3.Stephanie Mcgowan    Pleasantville,NY   58 F  339       459   30:21.14   9:46   61.29%
   4.Susan Mazikowski     Lacey,WA           58 F  390       837   31:31.11  10:09   59.02%
   5.Susan Freidman       Bellmore,NY        57 F  513       263   36:44.28  11:49   49.95%
   6.Leslie Mertz         Arlington,VA       55 F  515       473   36:44.91  11:50   48.62%
   7.Susana Crespo        Staten Island,NY   55 F  532       167   37:56.24  12:13   47.10%
   8.Licia Ugo            Staten Island,NY   55 F  569       827   42:12.27  13:35   42.34%
   9.Peggy Kelly          East Meadow,NY     57 F  573       858   42:38.68  13:44   43.03%
  10.Diane Keating        Floral Park,NY     55 F  577       347   43:37.63  14:02   40.96%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Caswell         New York,NY        60 M   49       126   22:02.06   7:06   72.79%
   2.Ralph Perri          Oceanside,NY       61 M   78       552   23:26.18   7:33   69.05%
   3.Paul Racine          New York,NY        63 M   85       573   23:42.59   7:38   69.47%
   4.Juan Benitez         East Elmhurst,NY   63 M  114       867   24:38.57   7:56   66.84%
   5.Arthur Gonzalez      Brooklyn,NY        63 M  166       287   26:14.93   8:27   62.75%
   6.Charlie Lopez        Beacon,NY          60 M  189       389   26:53.17   8:39   59.65%
   7.Kevin Calkins        Elmhurst,IL        60 M  219       109   27:52.29   8:58   57.55%
   8.Henry Shilling       New York,NY        64 M  232       658   28:12.39   9:05   58.93%
   9.Sean Kelly           Skillman,NJ        61 M  307       350   29:45.67   9:35   54.37%
  10.Robert Kivlen        Plainsboro,NJ      62 M  322       359   30:03.06   9:40   54.32%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Deborah Pheasant     Staten Island,NY   62 F  341       556   30:25.29   9:47   64.69%
   2.Laura Engler         New York,NY        64 F  554       217   39:42.02  12:47   51.05%
   3.Rozanna Radakovich   New York,NY        63 F  583       574   44:52.87  14:27   44.50%
   4.Mary Belfi           Douglaston,NY      63 F  617       774   59:02.53  19:00   33.82%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Octavio Lopez        Brooklyn,NY        69 M  137       390   25:25.43   8:11   68.55%
   2.Paul Soskind         Brooklyn,NY        66 M  366       853   31:07.46  10:01   54.39%
   3.Bob Ellis            Kansas City,MO     69 M  550       786   39:34.41  12:44   44.04%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Scott        New York,NY        65 F  282       645   29:20.16   9:27   70.14%
   2.Christa  E. Hartmann New York,NY        68 F  468       301   34:40.45  11:10   62.17%
   3.Margaret Schardt     Staten Island,NY   68 F  599       636   53:08.44  17:06   40.56%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Alber           New York,NY        72 M  561         9   40:37.74  13:05   44.51%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carlos A. Morales    Corona,NY          76 M  484       498   35:05.05  11:18   54.99%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Celeste Bonilla      Bronx,NY           75 F  601        79   53:35.35  17:15   45.25%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George W Dennis      Muttontown,NY      86 M  606       192   55:07.01  17:44   45.68%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIRST RESPONDER Special Category Results
WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K            MALE FIRST RESPONDER     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   0.Jose Benitez         Hempstead,NY       25 M   F      865   16:50.66   5:25
   1.Nicholas Fiore       Staten Island,NY   27 M   F      248   18:31.99   5:58
   2.Eric Martin          New York,NY        44 M   F      425   20:11.41   6:30
   3.Peterson Bastien     Queens Village,NY  28 M   F       48   21:02.18   6:46
   4.William Reed         Briarwood,NY       29 M   F      820   23:06.45   7:26
   5.Jorge Gomez          Astoria,NY         41 M   F      285   23:21.54   7:31
   6.Christopher Phelan   Tappan,NY          32 M   F      557   23:42.72   7:38
   7.Michael Mcmahon      Hamilton,NJ        39 M   F      462   23:43.87   7:38
   8.Adam Bruzzese        Rockaway Park,NY   36 M   F      102   23:53.73   7:41
   9.Eric Leon            New York,NY        22 M   F      834   24:03.88   7:45
  10.Joseph Caliguri      Ronkonkoma,NY      48 M   F      107   24:22.05   7:51
  11.Robert Zajac         Staten Island,NY   41 M   F      761   24:31.99   7:54
  12.James Diaz           Jamaica,NY         31 M   F      197   24:54.18   8:01
  13.James Mcconville     New Rochelle,NY    26 M   F      805   25:07.20   8:05
  14.Jonathan Amass       Staten Island,NY   36 M   F       13   25:11.13   8:06
  15.David Chan           Sayville,NY        50 M   F      128   25:34.26   8:14
  16.Frank Favilla        Bethpage,NY        48 M   F      241   25:47.10   8:18
  17.Jose Villanueva      Bronx,NY           38 M   F      731   25:48.45   8:18
  18.Paul Lundin          New Rochelle,NY    46 M   F      395   25:56.14   8:21
  19.Michael Chan         New York,NY        43 M   F      130   26:16.75   8:27
  20.Vincent Ruddy        Ridgewood,NY       33 M   F      610   26:42.23   8:36
  21.C Lee Navarro        Scarsdale,NY       46 M   F      515   28:04.59   9:02
  22.Joe Digaetano        Lindenhurst,NY     39 M   F      199   28:05.08   9:02
  23.Blair Crawford       Auckland,0         34 M   F      166   28:30.21   9:10
  24.Lorenzo Paschetti    Bronx,NY           52 M   F      899   28:52.73   9:18

WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 5K            FEMALE FIRST RESPONDER     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christine Cabugao    Stamford,CT        28 F   F      105   22:00.75   7:05
   2.Joann Distler        Merrick,NY         49 F   F      204   25:37.35   8:15
   3.Rosemary Schaefer    Islip Terrace,NY   48 F   F      634   25:42.16   8:16
   4.Matalia Maldonado    Bronx,NY           31 F   F      866   28:44.28   9:15
   5.Jaye Regnier         Portage,IN         42 F   F      585   35:12.26  11:20
   6.Kathleen Cronin      Rockaway Park,NY   30 F   F      171   41:58.68  13:31
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nick Caswell         New York,NY        60 M    126   22:02.06   7:06 72.79%
   2.Diego Ferreyra       New York,NY        50 M    856   20:25.53   6:34 72.20%
   3.Jose Vazquez         New York,NY        53 M    857   21:31.47   6:56 70.21%
   4.Eric Martin          New York,NY        44 M    425   20:11.41   6:30 69.68%
   5.Heriberto Medina     Brooklyn,NY        54 M    466   21:54.21   7:03 69.57%
   6.Paul Racine          New York,NY        63 M    573   23:42.59   7:38 69.47%
   7.Ralph Perri          Oceanside,NY       61 M    552   23:26.18   7:33 69.05%
   8.Jesus Estaba         Brooklyn,NY        55 M    226   22:21.92   7:12 68.71%
   9.Octavio Lopez        Brooklyn,NY        69 M    390   25:25.43   8:11 68.55%
  10.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      49 M    885   21:27.00   6:54 68.21%
  11.Hector Sevilla       New York,NY        43 M    855   20:35.96   6:38 67.77%
  12.Michael Albanese     Union,NJ           56 M    769   22:55.59   7:23 67.60%
  13.Donald Kardos        Hoboken,NJ         40 M    343   20:16.94   6:32 67.30%
  14.Juan Benitez         East Elmhurst,NY   63 M    867   24:38.57   7:56 66.84%
  15.Justin Burke         Brooklyn,NY        46 M    782   21:30.65   6:55 66.43%
  16.Bernardo Castellance Brooklyn,NY        47 M    869   21:47.66   7:01 66.07%
  17.Barry Huppert        New York,NY        47 M    330   21:49.74   7:02 65.97%
  18.Jim Estill           Dix Hills,NY       53 M    228   23:01.16   7:25 65.65%
  19.Robert Gaeta         Deer Park,NY       47 M     74   22:04.79   7:06 65.22%
  20.Geoffrey Vincent     Brooklyn,NY        55 M    732   23:58.35   7:43 64.10%
  21.Raymond Birge        New York,NY        49 M     62   22:49.66   7:21 64.09%
  22.Ross Scheintaub      Commack,NY         47 M    637   22:31.24   7:15 63.94%
  23.Steve Guglielmo      Jefferson Valle,NY 53 M    897   24:00.82   7:44 62.93%
  24.Arthur Gonzalez      Brooklyn,NY        63 M    287   26:14.93   8:27 62.75%
  25.Mel Deida            Brooklyn,NY        44 M    187   22:41.06   7:18 62.02%
  26.Robert Anderson      West Palm Beach,FL 40 M    771   22:42.68   7:19 60.10%
  27.Timothy Adams        Trussville,AL      46 M      6   23:47.50   7:39 60.06%
  28.Charlie Lopez        Beacon,NY          60 M    389   26:53.17   8:39 59.65%
  29.Joseph Caliguri      Ronkonkoma,NY      48 M    107   24:22.05   7:51 59.56%
  30.Stephen Jones        Pomona,NY          46 M    340   24:10.00   7:47 59.13%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Terry Ballou         Staten Island,NY   42 F     36   18:56.34   6:06 81.82%
   2.Elizabeth Waywell    Guelph,ON          52 F    742   21:12.32   6:50 81.06%
   3.Una Broderick        Wantagh,NY         43 F     96   19:36.61   6:19 79.62%
   4.Mary Lenzi           Hauppauge,NY       50 F    839   21:56.52   7:04 76.41%
   5.Jeannine Bardo       Brooklyn,NY        47 F     43   21:51.17   7:02 74.11%
   6.Luann Mestre         Astoria,NY         54 F    474   24:39.21   7:56 71.53%
   7.Shirley Scott        New York,NY        65 F    645   29:20.16   9:27 70.14%
   8.Blanca Estaba        Brooklyn,NY        57 F    227   26:29.55   8:32 69.27%
   9.Elizabeth Candela    Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F    115   23:08.85   7:27 68.61%
  10.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F    662   24:34.02   7:54 68.24%
  11.Lisa Bergtraum       New York,NY        51 F     55   25:08.71   8:06 67.51%
  12.Jean Nesbitt         Miller Place,NY    51 F    518   25:24.31   8:11 66.81%
  13.Deborah Pheasant     Staten Island,NY   62 F    556   30:25.29   9:47 64.69%
  14.Joann Distler        Merrick,NY         49 F    204   25:37.35   8:15 64.63%
  15.Anca Tchelebi        White Plains,NY    53 F    706   27:19.13   8:48 63.73%
  16.Rosemary Schaefer    Islip Terrace,NY   48 F    634   25:42.16   8:16 63.70%
  17.Carola Garfias       Astoria,NY         45 F    846   24:59.50   8:03 63.55%
  18.Veronica Garfias     Astoria,NY         42 F    847   24:52.02   8:00 62.31%
  19.Christa  E. Hartmann New York,NY        68 F    301   34:40.45  11:10 62.17%
  20.Elaine Gould         Chicago,IL         42 F    289   25:03.55   8:04 61.84%
  21.Stephanie Mcgowan    Pleasantville,NY   58 F    459   30:21.14   9:46 61.29%
  22.Doreen Mcdougall     Ronkonkoma,NY      46 F    453   26:33.02   8:33 60.38%
  23.Diane Lundin         New Rochelle,NY    43 F    394   25:56.57   8:21 60.18%
  24.Jeanne Larrison      Chesapeake Beac,MD 55 F    374   29:50.41   9:36 59.88%
  25.Annie Bos/greene     West Islip,NY      53 F     83   29:20.36   9:27 59.34%
  26.Meryl Mastrocinque   Kings Park,NY      52 F    442   29:06.06   9:22 59.07%
  27.Susan Mazikowski     Lacey,WA           58 F    837   31:31.11  10:09 59.02%
  28.Kiki Bennett         New York,NY        51 F     53   28:49.22   9:17 58.90%
  29.Patricia Jezycki     Staten Island,NY   44 F    339   27:05.27   8:43 58.11%
  30.Gloria Benitez       East Elmhurst,NY   52 F    864   29:39.95   9:33 57.94%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dan Lewis            Staten Island,NY   22 M    878   16:10.39   5:12 79.79%
   2.Jose Benitez         Hempstead,NY       25 M    865   16:50.66   5:25 76.58%
   3.Rob Gill             New York,NY        32 M    861   17:01.50   5:29 76.37%
   4.Scott Bartucca       Jackson Heights,NY 29 M     47   17:08.63   5:31 75.31%
   5.Kevin Dugan          New York,NY        25 M    785   17:24.86   5:36 74.08%
   6.Nick Caswell         New York,NY        60 M    126   22:02.06   7:06 72.79%
   7.Jeff Snider          Nashville,TN       31 M    889   17:55.20   5:46 72.33%
   8.Diego Ferreyra       New York,NY        50 M    856   20:25.53   6:34 72.20%
   9.Travis Wooten        Riverhead,NY       14 M    758   19:54.32   6:24 71.29%
  10.Jose Vazquez         New York,NY        53 M    857   21:31.47   6:56 70.21%
  11.Alexander Fayerman   Rockaway,NJ        16 M    242   19:34.49   6:18 69.97%
  12.Eric Martin          New York,NY        44 M    425   20:11.41   6:30 69.68%
  13.Nicholas Fiore       Staten Island,NY   27 M    248   18:31.99   5:58 69.60%
  14.Heriberto Medina     Brooklyn,NY        54 M    466   21:54.21   7:03 69.57%
  15.Paul Racine          New York,NY        63 M    573   23:42.59   7:38 69.47%
  16.Ralph Perri          Oceanside,NY       61 M    552   23:26.18   7:33 69.05%
  17.Jesus Estaba         Brooklyn,NY        55 M    226   22:21.92   7:12 68.71%
  18.Octavio Lopez        Brooklyn,NY        69 M    390   25:25.43   8:11 68.55%
  19.Zach Mangan          Brooklyn,NY        25 M    418   18:52.67   6:05 68.33%
  20.John Patterson       Doylestown,PA      49 M    885   21:27.00   6:54 68.21%
  21.Benjamin Corbett     New York,NY        25 M    156   18:55.72   6:06 68.15%
  22.Hector Sevilla       New York,NY        43 M    855   20:35.96   6:38 67.77%
  23.Michael Albanese     Union,NJ           56 M    769   22:55.59   7:23 67.60%
  24.Donald Kardos        Hoboken,NJ         40 M    343   20:16.94   6:32 67.30%
  25.Juan Benitez         East Elmhurst,NY   63 M    867   24:38.57   7:56 66.84%
  26.Bill Finnegan        Staten Island,NY   25 M    893   19:20.26   6:13 66.71%
  27.Justin Burke         Brooklyn,NY        46 M    782   21:30.65   6:55 66.43%
  28.Bernardo Castellance Brooklyn,NY        47 M    869   21:47.66   7:01 66.07%
  29.Barry Huppert        New York,NY        47 M    330   21:49.74   7:02 65.97%
  30.Shannon Morales      New York,NY        26 M    499   19:36.63   6:19 65.78%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Terry Ballou         Staten Island,NY   42 F     36   18:56.34   6:06 81.82%
   2.Elizabeth Waywell    Guelph,ON          52 F    742   21:12.32   6:50 81.06%
   3.Lauren Lavoro        Massapequa,NY      16 F    886   18:58.09   6:06 80.69%
   4.Una Broderick        Wantagh,NY         43 F     96   19:36.61   6:19 79.62%
   5.Nicole Sin Quee      New York,NY        38 F    826   19:44.18   6:21 76.64%
   6.Bonnie Averbuch      New York,NY        23 F     26   19:22.19   6:14 76.41%
   7.Mary Lenzi           Hauppauge,NY       50 F    839   21:56.52   7:04 76.41%
   8.Jeannine Bardo       Brooklyn,NY        47 F     43   21:51.17   7:02 74.11%
   9.Luann Mestre         Astoria,NY         54 F    474   24:39.21   7:56 71.53%
  10.Shirley Scott        New York,NY        65 F    645   29:20.16   9:27 70.14%
  11.Aislinn Lodwig       Sugar Grove,IL     13 F    386   22:46.73   7:20 70.12%
  12.Miho Tsumura         New York,NY        36 F    717   21:28.28   6:55 69.84%
  13.Blanca Estaba        Brooklyn,NY        57 F    227   26:29.55   8:32 69.27%
  14.Elizabeth Candela    Glen Ridge,NJ      45 F    115   23:08.85   7:27 68.61%
  15.Felicia Wagner       Islip Terrace,NY   27 F    828   21:37.65   6:58 68.43%
  16.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F    662   24:34.02   7:54 68.24%
  17.Lisa Bergtraum       New York,NY        51 F     55   25:08.71   8:06 67.51%
  18.Christine Cabugao    Stamford,CT        28 F    105   22:00.75   7:05 67.23%
  19.Jenny Dworzak        Bethesda,MD        21 F    216   22:08.36   7:08 66.85%
  20.Jean Nesbitt         Miller Place,NY    51 F    518   25:24.31   8:11 66.81%
  21.Rebecca Hanson       New York,NY        30 F    300   22:33.07   7:15 65.65%
  22.Amy Pierce           Smithtown,NY       39 F    561   23:11.14   7:28 65.58%
  23.Deborah Pheasant     Staten Island,NY   62 F    556   30:25.29   9:47 64.69%
  24.Joann Distler        Merrick,NY         49 F    204   25:37.35   8:15 64.63%
  25.Jennifer Hienton     New York,NY        30 F    313   23:05.26   7:26 64.12%
  26.Courtney Convery     Queens Village,NY  24 F    161   23:08.37   7:27 63.96%
  27.Nora Scullin         New York,NY        32 F    648   23:16.71   7:30 63.73%
  28.Anca Tchelebi        White Plains,NY    53 F    706   27:19.13   8:48 63.73%
  29.Rosemary Schaefer    Islip Terrace,NY   48 F    634   25:42.16   8:16 63.70%
  30.Carola Garfias       Astoria,NY         45 F    846   24:59.50   8:03 63.55%