WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K

Race Date:9-05-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Eudad Reeves         Cortlandt Manor,NY 50 M         17:14.27  9:16 1/61      M50-54:1/8       49.17             
   2.Moira Tuohy          Floral Park,NY     26 F         18:06.14  9:43 1/116     F25-29:1/15      46.13             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Dominic De Martini   Brooklyn,NY        17 M         20:14.88 10:53 2/61      M15-19:1/2       38.02             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   4.Eugene Ramos         Belleville,NJ      13 M         20:42.95 11:08 3/61      M 1-14:1/12      39.74             
   5.John Candela         Glen Ridge,NJ      13 M         21:32.17 11:34 4/61      M 1-14:2/12      38.23             
   6.Nicole De Martini    Brooklyn,NY        51 F         21:38.11 11:37 2/116     F50-54:1/10      44.83             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/61      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00             
   8.Emily Slaman         Great Meadows,NJ   15 F         21:39.46 11:38 3/116     F15-19:1/3       39.93             
   9.Selvyn Blake         Cortlandt Manor,NY 23 M         22:03.22 11:51 5/61      M20-24:1/1       34.17             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  10.Derek Brown          Astoria,NY         39 M         22:47.28 12:15 6/61      M35-39:1/6       34.27             
  11.Helman Correa        Pine Brook,NJ      56 M         22:48.09 12:15 7/61      M55-59:1/4       39.09             
  12.Martin Holmslykke    Aarhus,30          40 M         22:53.94 12:18 8/61      M40-44:1/8       34.35             
  13.Jack Fox             Belleville,NJ      14 M         23:22.08 12:33 9/61      M 1-14:3/12      34.50             
  14.Juliette Candela     Glen Ridge,NJ      15 F         23:25.25 12:35 4/116     F15-19:2/3       36.93             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  15.Kristin Palmer       Orlando,FL         27 F         24:56.51 13:24 5/116     F25-29:2/15      33.48             
  16.Robbie Hill          Orlando,FL         27 M         24:56.56 13:24 10/61     M25-29:1/4       30.21             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  17.Anne Galvin          Brooklyn,NY        38 F         26:06.30 14:02 6/116     F35-39:1/9       33.19             
  18.Mario Montoya        Belleville,NJ      57 M         26:40.01 14:20 11/61     M55-59:2/4       33.72             
  19.Liz Downey           Watertown,CT       20 F         26:52.72 14:27 7/116     F20-24:1/8       31.06             
  20.Logan Figueroa       Newark,NJ          9  M         27:39.83 14:52 12/61     M 1-14:4/12      33.82             
  21.Sileann Foley        Yonkers,NY         46 F         27:41.92 14:53 8/116     F45-49:1/13      33.46             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  22.Kerene Reeves        Cortlandt Manor,NY 29 F         27:55.48 15:00 9/116     F25-29:3/15      29.90             
  23.Fabian Clarke        Brooklyn,NY        30 M         27:55.63 15:00 13/61     M30-34:1/3       26.98             
  24.Michael Jezycki      Staten Island,NY   45 M   F     28:40.93 15:25 14/61     M45-49:1/4       28.44             
  25.Sara Haug            New York,NY        24 F         29:10.50 15:41 10/116    F20-24:2/8       28.62             
  26.Shannon Rothbauer    Steilacoom,WA      24 F   F     29:11.02 15:41 11/116    F20-24:3/8       28.61             
  27.Rosanne Zirino       Belle Harbor,NY    52 F         29:18.82 15:45 12/116    F50-54:2/10      33.41             
  28.Samantha Blake       Brooklyn,NY        20 F         29:41.73 15:57 13/116    F20-24:4/8       28.12             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/61      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  30.Thomas Slaman        Great Meadows,NJ   46 M         29:46.17 16:00 15/61     M45-49:2/4       27.61             
  31.Bernard O'hara       Hackettstown,NJ    44 M         29:47.28 16:00 16/61     M40-44:2/8       27.18             
  32.Migdalia Ramos       Belleville,NJ      50 F         29:59.51 16:07 14/116    F50-54:3/10      32.03             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/61      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00             
  34.Megan Protas         Fairfield,CT       20 F         30:00.13 16:07 15/116    F20-24:5/8       27.83             
  35.Christine Graichen   Middletown,CT      38 F         30:46.47 16:32 16/116    F35-39:2/9       28.15             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  36.Julia Slaman         Great Meadows,NJ   11 F         31:57.42 17:10 17/116    F 1-14:1/12      29.44             
  37.Katy O'hara          Hackettstown,NJ    43 F         32:00.73 17:12 18/116    F40-44:1/12      28.21             
  38.Joseph Donegan-spine Newfoundland,PA    50 M         32:13.28 17:19 17/61     M50-54:2/8       26.31             
  39.Frank Fetchet        New Canaan,CT      60 M         32:30.62 17:28 18/61     M60-64:1/4       28.43             
  40.Mary Fetchet         New Canaan,CT      59 F         32:59.73 17:44 19/116    F55-59:1/8       31.87             
  41.Brian Richardson     Medford,NY         65 M         33:20.97 17:55 19/61     M65-69:1/3       29.13             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  42.Anita Wooten         Riverhead,NY       44 F   F     33:42.70 18:07 20/116    F40-44:2/12      27.02             
  43.Donna Caliguri       Ronkonkoma,NY      45 F         33:43.64 18:07 21/116    F45-49:2/13      27.24             
  44.Katie Crist          Boonton,NJ         30 F         33:51.66 18:12 22/116    F30-34:1/11      24.66             
  45.Mary Folger          Morris Plains,NJ   58 F         33:52.78 18:12 23/116    F55-59:2/8       30.71             
  46.Tom Mee              Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M         35:01.10 18:49 20/61     M55-59:3/4       25.45             
  47.Karen Ann Mee        Cedar Grove,NJ     54 F         35:01.41 18:49 24/116    F50-54:4/10      28.51             
  48.Ron Hedenberg        Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M         35:02.13 18:50 21/61     M45-49:3/4       23.64             

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  49.Rosana Ricciardi     Cranford,NJ        31 F         35:39.07 19:10 25/116    F30-34:2/11      23.42             
  50.Freddy Helm          Kew Gardens,NY     62 M         36:36.07 19:40 22/61     M60-64:2/4       25.75             
  51.Louis Massari        Wantagh,NY         34 M   F     36:44.21 19:45 23/61     M30-34:2/3       20.54             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/61      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00             

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  53.Marilyn Patterson    Leicester,MA       38 F         37:41.31 20:15 26/116    F35-39:3/9       22.99             
  54.Domenick Caccavo     Monroe,NJ          74 M         37:48.52 20:19 24/61     M70-74:1/1       28.64             
  55.Lorraine Maloney     Boonton,NJ         42 F         37:51.25 20:21 27/116    F40-44:3/12      23.65             
  56.Robert Mulero        Ny,NY              54 M         38:09.07 20:30 25/61     M50-54:3/8       22.96             
  57.David Francese       Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M         38:18.83 20:35 26/61     M40-44:3/8       20.53             
  58.Phillip Chin         Staten Island,NY   37 M         38:28.89 20:41 27/61     M35-39:2/6       20.01             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/61      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00             
  60.Sophia Manzi         Valley Cottage,NY  12 F         38:39.31 20:46 28/116    F 1-14:2/12      23.65             
  61.Sonia Agron          Bronx,NY           53 F         38:40.22 20:47 29/116    F50-54:5/10      25.57             
  62.Jessica Mee          Caldwell,NJ        27 F         38:58.42 20:57 30/116    F25-29:4/15      21.42             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/61      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00             
  64.Maureen Scullin      Great Neck,NY      37 F         39:03.18 20:59 31/116    F35-39:4/9       22.01             

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  65.Gordon Balkcom       New York,NY        50 M         39:07.04 21:01 28/61     M50-54:4/8       21.67             
  66.Denise Hyland        Middletown,CT      39 F         39:20.21 21:08 32/116    F35-39:5/9       22.20             
  67.Kelly Manzi          Valley Cottage,NY  42 F         39:22.36 21:10 33/116    F40-44:4/12      22.74             
  68.Michelle Brower      Tacoma,WA          30 F         39:24.45 21:11 34/116    F30-34:3/11      21.19             
  69.Nicole Nellenbach    Lancaster,CA       27 F         39:24.46 21:11 35/116    F25-29:5/15      21.19             
  70.Linda Watson         Seattle,WA         56 F         39:31.83 21:15 36/116    F55-59:3/8       25.77             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/61      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/61      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00             
  73.Caitlin Inglis       Toms River,NJ      22 F         39:56.60 21:28 37/116    F20-24:6/8       20.90             
  74.Lisa Caproni         Astoria,NY         36 F         40:41.65 21:52 38/116    F35-39:6/9       20.95             

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  75.Regina Dillulio      Harrison,NY        40 F         41:15.24 22:10 39/116    F40-44:5/12      21.35             
  76.Robert Dillulio      Harrison,NY        44 M         41:16.15 22:11 29/61     M40-44:4/8       19.62             
  77.Bobbi Borkin         Ny,NY              60 F         41:16.33 22:11 40/116    F60-64:1/8       25.76             
  78.Grace Slaman         Great Meadows,NJ   40 F         41:23.01 22:14 41/116    F40-44:6/12      21.28             
  79.Michele Slaman       Great Meadows,NJ   46 F         41:26.43 22:16 42/116    F45-49:3/13      22.36             
  80.Amy Rosica           Hamilton,NJ        10 F         41:42.81 22:25 43/116    F 1-14:3/12      23.37             
  81.Allison Bispo        Fairfield,NJ       29 F         41:49.59 22:29 44/116    F25-29:6/15      19.96             
  82.Tiziana Cino         Kenilworth,NJ      31 F         41:53.75 22:31 45/116    F30-34:4/11      19.93             
  83.Larry Runge          Hamilton,NJ        63 M   F     41:54.36 22:31 30/61     M60-64:3/4       22.72             
  84.Elizabeth Cruz       Belleville,NJ      50 F         41:56.45 22:32 46/116    F50-54:6/10      22.91             
  85.Dawn Mugan           Colonia,NJ         45 F         42:13.38 22:42 47/116    F45-49:4/13      21.76             
  86.Kim Mugan            Cliffwood Beach,NJ 44 F   F     42:13.51 22:42 48/116    F40-44:7/12      21.57             
  87.Jessica Mugan-vettor Cliffwood Beach,NJ 17 F         42:13.58 22:42 49/116    F15-19:3/3       20.08             

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  88.Jonathan Bonet       Belleville,NJ      14 M         43:02.68 23:08 31/61     M 1-14:5/12      18.73             
  89.Joanna Lunsford      Lynn,MA            27 F         43:04.21 23:09 50/116    F25-29:7/15      19.39             
  90.Natasha Orenczak     Sugar Grove,IL     25 F         43:07.34 23:11 51/116    F25-29:8/15      19.36             
  91.Bethany Mladenik     Sugar Grove,IL     8  F         43:09.05 23:11 52/116    F 1-14:4/12      24.97             
  92.Hannah Mladenik      Sugar Grove,IL     9  F         43:09.73 23:12 53/116    F 1-14:5/12      23.61             
  93.Ariana Mladenik      Darien,IL          1  F         43:11.00 23:13 54/116    F 1-14:6/12      19.34             
  94.Scott Stovicek       Westchester,IL     51 M         43:11.51 23:13 32/61     M50-54:5/8       19.78             
  95.George Stovicek      Westchester,IL     78 M         43:11.80 23:13 33/61     M75-79:1/1       26.60             
  96.Jackie Mladenik      Darien,IL          26 F         43:11.85 23:13 55/116    F25-29:9/15      19.33             
  97.Kelly Mladenik       Sugar Grove,IL     30 F         43:12.18 23:13 56/116    F30-34:5/11      19.33             
  98.Amanda Cox           Sugar Grove,IL     24 F         43:12.52 23:13 57/116    F20-24:7/8       19.32             
  99.Clay Luc             Sugar Grove,IL     25 M         43:14.05 23:14 34/61     M25-29:2/4       17.43             
 100.Ethan Kennedy        Sugar Grove,IL     26 M         43:14.40 23:14 35/61     M25-29:3/4       17.43             
 101.Jerry Lee            Bronx,NY           54 M         43:32.31 23:24 36/61     M50-54:6/8       20.12             
 102.Ellen Lee            Bronx,NY           49 F         43:32.97 23:24 58/116    F45-49:5/13      21.86             
 103.Melissa Lee          Bronx,NY           12 F         43:33.11 23:24 59/116    F 1-14:7/12      20.99             
 104.Catherine Brennan    West Islip,NY      28 F         43:54.45 23:36 60/116    F25-29:10/15     19.02             
 105.Kathryn Keil         Selden,NY          28 F         43:54.87 23:36 61/116    F25-29:11/15     19.01             
 106.Aida Montoya         Belleville,NJ      57 F         44:28.15 23:54 62/116    F55-59:4/8       23.15             
 107.Anna Maria Cino      Kenilworth,NJ      55 F         44:33.88 23:57 63/116    F55-59:5/8       22.63             
 108.Ivan Cruz            Belleville,NJ      56 M         44:36.81 23:59 37/61     M55-59:4/4       19.98             

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 109.Mickey Malone        Middle Village,NY  8  M         44:59.34 24:11 38/61     M 1-14:6/12      21.82             
 110.Monica Malone        Middle Village,NY  34 F         45:05.38 24:14 64/116    F30-34:6/11      18.62             
 111.Maureen Dispenza     Staten Island,NY   74 F         46:02.22 24:45 65/116    F70-74:1/1       27.82             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/61      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00             
 113.Christine Amberger   Staten Island,NY   47 F         46:02.60 24:45 66/116    F45-49:6/13      20.31             
 114.Maureen Bosco        Suffern,NY         64 F         46:09.98 24:49 67/116    F60-64:2/8       24.12             
 115.Bill Bosco           Suffern,NY         63 M         46:11.12 24:49 39/61     M60-64:4/4       20.61             
 116.Joyce Woods          Pearl River,NY     64 F         46:12.21 24:50 68/116    F60-64:3/8       24.11             
 117.Eileen Staker        Blauvelt,NY        38 F         46:12.33 24:50 69/116    F35-39:7/9       18.75             
 118.Gioconda Favilla     Farmingdale,NY     40 F         46:22.08 24:55 70/116    F40-44:8/12      18.99             

25:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 119.Taina Lopez          Jersey City,NJ     33 F         46:34.98 25:02 71/116    F30-34:7/11      17.92             
 120.Angela Merges        Whitestone,NY      31 F         46:35.55 25:02 72/116    F30-34:8/11      17.92             
 121.Catherine Scullin    Flushing,NY        63 F         46:51.41 25:11 73/116    F60-64:4/8       23.49             
 122.Silke Perri          Merrick,NY         21 F         47:29.45 25:31 74/116    F20-24:8/8       17.58             
 123.Sandra Perri         Oceanside,NY       55 F         47:29.74 25:32 75/116    F55-59:6/8       21.23             
 124.Edward Perri         Merrick,NY         28 M         47:30.11 25:32 40/61     M25-29:4/4       15.86             
 125.Sarah Barbella       Oceanside,NY       29 F         47:31.73 25:33 76/116    F25-29:12/15     17.57             
 126.Monica Barbella      Oceanside,NY       59 F         47:33.61 25:34 77/116    F55-59:7/8       22.11             
 127.Naima Hakem          Brooklyn,NY        30 F         47:36.88 25:35 78/116    F30-34:9/11      17.54             
 128.Jerry Serrano        Brooklyn,NY        37 M         47:37.21 25:36 41/61     M35-39:3/6       16.17             
 129.Brian Iversen        Aarhus,30          40 M         47:41.15 25:38 42/61     M40-44:5/8       16.49             
 130.Christina Meyer      Aarhus,DK          39 F         47:41.23 25:38 79/116    F35-39:8/9       18.32             
 131.Dana Donohue         Bantam,CT          42 F         47:41.99 25:38 80/116    F40-44:9/12      18.77             
 132.Pete Donohue         Bantam,CT          41 M         47:42.52 25:38 43/61     M40-44:6/8       16.60             
 133.Valerie Magee        Floral Park,NY     64 F         47:45.60 25:40 81/116    F60-64:5/8       23.32             
 134.Linda Magee          Bethpage,NY        52 F         47:45.62 25:40 82/116    F50-54:7/10      20.50             
 135.Shane Magee          Bethpage,NY        53 M         47:47.15 25:41 44/61     M50-54:7/8       18.18             
 136.Ibette Figueroa      Newark,NJ          32 F         47:55.37 25:45 83/116    F30-34:10/11     17.42             
 137.Julio Figueroa       Newark,NJ          36 M   F     47:55.65 25:46 45/61     M35-39:4/6       15.96             
 138.Julio Ii Figueroa    Newark,NJ          14 M         47:56.09 25:46 46/61     M 1-14:7/12      16.82             
 139.Carol Oliva          Staten Island,NY   67 F         48:08.14 25:52 84/116    F65-69:1/5       24.04             

26:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 140.Cary Chao            Staten Island,NY   39 M         48:23.80 26:01 47/61     M35-39:5/6       16.14             
 141.Alicia Chao          Staten Island,NY   29 F         48:24.36 26:01 85/116    F25-29:13/15     17.25             
 142.Bryanna Chao         Staten Island,NY   14 F         48:25.78 26:02 86/116    F 1-14:8/12      18.12             
 143.Madeline Marcus      Elmhurst,NY        46 F         49:09.89 26:25 87/116    F45-49:7/13      18.85             
 144.Andrew Showers       Belleville,07      14 M         49:13.72 26:28 48/61     M 1-14:8/12      16.37             
 145.Robert Michaels      Belleville,NJ      14 M         49:20.20 26:31 49/61     M 1-14:9/12      16.34             
 146.Alex Ramos           Belleville,NJ      9  M         49:20.77 26:31 50/61     M 1-14:10/12     18.96             
 147.Ashley Vasquez       Belleville,NJ      14 F         49:21.92 26:32 88/116    F 1-14:9/12      17.77             
 148.Danay-jah Baxter     Belleville,NJ      14 F         49:22.36 26:32 89/116    F 1-14:10/12     17.77             
 149.Brian Horan          Yardley,PA         51 M         49:56.68 26:51 51/61     M50-54:8/8       17.11             

27:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 150.Eileen Flannelly     Forest Hills,NY    42 F         50:25.19 27:06 90/116    F40-44:10/12     17.76             
 151.Thomas Mackell Jr.   Douglaston,NY      68 M         50:25.64 27:06 52/61     M65-69:2/3       19.92             
 152.Brendan Horan        Yardley,PA         17 M         50:41.56 27:15 53/61     M15-19:2/2       15.19             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/61      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00             

28:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 154.Jo-ann Brennan       West Islip,NY      60 F         52:48.59 28:23 91/116    F60-64:6/8       20.13             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/61      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00             
 156.Rosemary Grosse      Brooklyn,NY        45 F         53:36.99 28:49 92/116    F45-49:8/13      17.13             

29:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 157.Connie Caso          Highland Mills,NY  54 F   F     53:57.91 29:00 93/116    F50-54:8/10      18.50             
 158.Mary Giorlando       Harriman,NY        49 F         53:59.97 29:01 94/116    F45-49:9/13      17.63             
 159.Althea Lavitola      Union,NJ           65 F         54:14.47 29:09 95/116    F65-69:2/5       20.78             
 160.Nora Bonita          Union,NJ           60 F         54:14.57 29:09 96/116    F60-64:7/8       19.60             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/61      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00             
 162.Leonor Shahid        Union,NJ           65 F         54:15.92 29:10 97/116    F65-69:3/5       20.77             
 163.Syed Shahid          Union,NJ           65 M         54:15.97 29:10 54/61     M65-69:3/3       17.90             
 164.Leonor Shahid        Union,NJ           65 F         54:16.37 29:10 98/116    F65-69:4/5       20.77             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/61      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00             
 166.Marina Barahona      Elizabeth,NJ       68 F         54:29.50 29:17 99/116    F65-69:5/5       21.52             

30:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 167.Barbara Murnane      Morton Grove,IL    37 F         56:07.55 30:10 100/116   F35-39:9/9       15.31             
 168.Ellen Ortega         Chicago,IL         44 F         56:08.60 30:11 101/116   F40-44:11/12     16.22             
 169.Anthony Polanco      Flushing,NY        36 M         56:10.86 30:12 55/61     M35-39:6/6       13.62             
 170.Jeremy Feliciano     Belleville,NJ      14 M         56:12.05 30:12 56/61     M 1-14:11/12     14.34             
 171.Jillian Ramos-polanc Flushing,NY        31 F         56:13.14 30:13 102/116   F30-34:11/11     14.85             
 172.Solei Maldonado      Belleville,NJ      14 F         56:21.01 30:17 103/116   F 1-14:11/12     15.57             
 173.Angel Hernandez      Belleville,NJ      14 M         56:22.11 30:18 57/61     M 1-14:12/12     14.30             
 174.Ashley Velazquez     Belleville,NJ      14 F         56:22.61 30:18 104/116   F 1-14:12/12     15.56             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/61      M 0- 0:0/0        0.00             

33:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 176.Catherine Mascali    Staten Island,NY   80 F       1:03:06.49 33:55 105/116   F80-98:1/1       22.60             
 177.Donna Russo          Staten Island,NY   56 F       1:03:06.59 33:55 106/116   F55-59:8/8       16.14             
 178.Lori Mascali         Staten Island,NY   53 F       1:03:07.02 33:56 107/116   F50-54:9/10      15.67             
 179.Elizabeth Mascali    Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F       1:03:07.58 33:56 108/116   F40-44:12/12     14.30             
 180.Frank Russo          East Rockaway,NY   31 M       1:03:07.70 33:56 58/61     M30-34:3/3       11.94             

34:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 181.Danielle Alexander   New York,NY        28 F       1:03:36.29 34:11 109/116   F25-29:14/15     13.13             
 182.Linda Mcgee          Bronx,NY           49 F       1:03:57.54 34:23 110/116   F45-49:10/13     14.88             
 183.Kathy Maher          Hamilton,NJ        54 F       1:04:02.99 34:26 111/116   F50-54:10/10     15.59             
 184.Pat Runge            Hamilton,NJ        62 F       1:04:03.04 34:26 112/116   F60-64:8/8       16.98             
 185.Shantae Mcgee        Bronx,NY           26 F       1:04:10.24 34:30 113/116   F25-29:15/15     13.01             
 186.Dora Cortez          Chicago,IL         49 F       1:04:14.62 34:32 114/116   F45-49:11/13     14.82             

35:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 187.Kevin Malone         Middle Village,NY  41 M   F   1:05:26.16 35:10 59/61     M40-44:7/8       12.11             
 188.John Favilla         Farmingdale,NY     41 M       1:05:52.66 35:25 60/61     M40-44:8/8       12.02             

36:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 189.Lisa Claudino        Brooklyn,NY        48 F       1:07:03.91 36:03 115/116   F45-49:12/13     14.07             
 190.Kirk Sprenger        Briarcliff Mano,NY 48 M       1:07:04.68 36:03 61/61     M45-49:4/4       12.44             
 191.Cathy Sprenger       Briarcliff Mano,NY 47 F       1:07:04.97 36:03 116/116   F45-49:13/13     13.94             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K            TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Eudad Reeves         Cortlandt Manor,NY 50 M            584   17:14.27   9:16
   2.Dominic De Martini   Brooklyn,NY        17 M            184   20:14.88  10:53
   3.Eugene Ramos         Belleville,NJ      13 M            577   20:42.95  11:08
   4.John Candela         Glen Ridge,NJ      13 M            113   21:32.17  11:35
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M            874   21:38.32  11:38
   6.Selvyn Blake         Cortlandt Manor,NY 23 M             72   22:03.22  11:51
   7.Derek Brown          Astoria,NY         39 M            100   22:47.28  12:15
   8.Helman Correa        Pine Brook,NJ      56 M            157   22:48.09  12:16
   9.Martin Holmslykke    Aarhus,30          40 M           1011   22:53.94  12:19
  10.Jack Fox             Belleville,NJ      14 M            259   23:22.08  12:34
WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K            TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Moira Tuohy          Floral Park,NY     26 F            721   18:06.14   9:44
   2.Nicole De Martini    Brooklyn,NY        51 F            185   21:38.11  11:38
   3.Emily Slaman         Great Meadows,NJ   15 F            670   21:39.46  11:39
   4.Juliette Candela     Glen Ridge,NJ      15 F            114   23:25.25  12:36
   5.Kristin Palmer       Orlando,FL         27 F            539   24:56.51  13:25
   6.Anne Galvin          Brooklyn,NY        38 F            268   26:06.30  14:02
   7.Liz Downey           Watertown,CT       20 F            212   26:52.72  14:27
   8.Sileann Foley        Yonkers,NY         46 F            255   27:41.92  14:54
   9.Kerene Reeves        Cortlandt Manor,NY 29 F            583   27:55.48  15:01
  10.Sara Haug            New York,NY        24 F           1010   29:10.50  15:41
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K            TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Eudad Reeves         Cortlandt Manor,NY 50 M            584   17:14.27   9:16
   2.Helman Correa        Pine Brook,NJ      56 M            157   22:48.09  12:16
   3.Martin Holmslykke    Aarhus,30          40 M           1011   22:53.94  12:19
   4.Mario Montoya        Belleville,NJ      57 M            495   26:40.01  14:20
   5.Michael Jezycki      Staten Island,NY   45 M     F      338   28:40.93  15:25
   6.Thomas Slaman        Great Meadows,NJ   46 M            669   29:46.17  16:00
   7.Bernard O'hara       Hackettstown,NJ    44 M            525   29:47.28  16:01
   8.Joseph Donegan-spine Newfoundland,PA    50 M            207   32:13.28  17:19
   9.Frank Fetchet        New Canaan,CT      60 M            245   32:30.62  17:29
  10.Brian Richardson     Medford,NY         65 M           1017   33:20.97  17:56
WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K            TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Nicole De Martini    Brooklyn,NY        51 F            185   21:38.11  11:38
   2.Sileann Foley        Yonkers,NY         46 F            255   27:41.92  14:54
   3.Rosanne Zirino       Belle Harbor,NY    52 F            762   29:18.82  15:46
   4.Migdalia Ramos       Belleville,NJ      50 F            576   29:59.51  16:07
   5.Katy O'hara          Hackettstown,NJ    43 F            526   32:00.73  17:13
   6.Mary Fetchet         New Canaan,CT      59 F            246   32:59.73  17:44
   7.Anita Wooten         Riverhead,NY       44 F     F      757   33:42.70  18:07
   8.Donna Caliguri       Ronkonkoma,NY      45 F            108   33:43.64  18:08
   9.Mary Folger          Morris Plains,NJ   58 F            256   33:52.78  18:13
  10.Karen Ann Mee        Cedar Grove,NJ     54 F            469   35:01.41  18:50

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eugene Ramos         Belleville,NJ      13 M    4       577   20:42.95  11:08   39.74%
   2.John Candela         Glen Ridge,NJ      13 M    5       113   21:32.17  11:35   38.23%
   3.Jack Fox             Belleville,NJ      14 M   13       259   23:22.08  12:34   34.50%
   4.Logan Figueroa       Newark,NJ          9  M   20      1005   27:39.83  14:52   33.82%
   5.Jonathan Bonet       Belleville,NJ      14 M   88        78   43:02.68  23:09   18.73%
   6.Mickey Malone        Middle Village,NY  8  M  109       414   44:59.34  24:11   21.82%
   7.Julio Ii Figueroa    Newark,NJ          14 M  138      1008   47:56.09  25:46   16.82%
   8.Andrew Showers       Belleville,07      14 M  144       659   49:13.72  26:28   16.37%
   9.Robert Michaels      Belleville,NJ      14 M  145       478   49:20.20  26:32   16.34%
  10.Alex Ramos           Belleville,NJ      9  M  146       578   49:20.77  26:32   18.96%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia Slaman         Great Meadows,NJ   11 F   36       667   31:57.42  17:11   29.44%
   2.Sophia Manzi         Valley Cottage,NY  12 F   60       420   38:39.31  20:47   23.65%
   3.Amy Rosica           Hamilton,NJ        10 F   80       602   41:42.81  22:26   23.37%
   4.Bethany Mladenik     Sugar Grove,IL     8  F   91       488   43:09.05  23:12   24.97%
   5.Hannah Mladenik      Sugar Grove,IL     9  F   92       487   43:09.73  23:12   23.61%
   6.Ariana Mladenik      Darien,IL          1  F   93       489   43:11.00  23:13   19.34%
   7.Melissa Lee          Bronx,NY           12 F  103       378   43:33.11  23:25   20.99%
   8.Bryanna Chao         Staten Island,NY   14 F  142       131   48:25.78  26:02   18.12%
   9.Ashley Vasquez       Belleville,NJ      14 F  147       725   49:21.92  26:32   17.77%
  10.Danay-jah Baxter     Belleville,NJ      14 F  148        49   49:22.36  26:33   17.77%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dominic De Martini   Brooklyn,NY        17 M    3       184   20:14.88  10:53   38.02%
   2.Brendan Horan        Yardley,PA         17 M  152       321   50:41.56  27:15   15.19%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Slaman         Great Meadows,NJ   15 F    8       670   21:39.46  11:39   39.93%
   2.Juliette Candela     Glen Ridge,NJ      15 F   14       114   23:25.25  12:36   36.93%
   3.Jessica Mugan-vettor Cliffwood Beach,NJ 17 F   87       511   42:13.58  22:42   20.08%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Selvyn Blake         Cortlandt Manor,NY 23 M    9        72   22:03.22  11:51   34.17%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liz Downey           Watertown,CT       20 F   19       212   26:52.72  14:27   31.06%
   2.Sara Haug            New York,NY        24 F   25      1010   29:10.50  15:41   28.62%
   3.Shannon Rothbauer    Steilacoom,WA      24 F   26F     1018   29:11.02  15:41   28.61%
   4.Samantha Blake       Brooklyn,NY        20 F   28      1001   29:41.73  15:58   28.12%
   5.Megan Protas         Fairfield,CT       20 F   34       569   30:00.13  16:08   27.83%
   6.Caitlin Inglis       Toms River,NJ      22 F   73       332   39:56.60  21:28   20.90%
   7.Amanda Cox           Sugar Grove,IL     24 F   98       164   43:12.52  23:14   19.32%
   8.Silke Perri          Merrick,NY         21 F  122       550   47:29.45  25:32   17.58%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robbie Hill          Orlando,FL         27 M   16       314   24:56.56  13:25   30.21%
   2.Clay Luc             Sugar Grove,IL     25 M   99       392   43:14.05  23:15   17.43%
   3.Ethan Kennedy        Sugar Grove,IL     26 M  100       353   43:14.40  23:15   17.43%
   4.Edward Perri         Merrick,NY         28 M  124       551   47:30.11  25:32   15.86%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Moira Tuohy          Floral Park,NY     26 F    2       721   18:06.14   9:44   46.13%
   2.Kristin Palmer       Orlando,FL         27 F   15       539   24:56.51  13:25   33.48%
   3.Kerene Reeves        Cortlandt Manor,NY 29 F   22       583   27:55.48  15:01   29.90%
   4.Jessica Mee          Caldwell,NJ        27 F   62       468   38:58.42  20:57   21.42%
   5.Nicole Nellenbach    Lancaster,CA       27 F   69       516   39:24.46  21:11   21.19%
   6.Allison Bispo        Fairfield,NJ       29 F   81        69   41:49.59  22:29   19.96%
   7.Joanna Lunsford      Lynn,MA            27 F   89       397   43:04.21  23:09   19.39%
   8.Natasha Orenczak     Sugar Grove,IL     25 F   90       530   43:07.34  23:11   19.36%
   9.Jackie Mladenik      Darien,IL          26 F   96       486   43:11.85  23:13   19.33%
  10.Catherine Brennan    West Islip,NY      28 F  104        93   43:54.45  23:36   19.02%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fabian Clarke        Brooklyn,NY        30 M   23       142   27:55.63  15:01   26.98%
   2.Louis Massari        Wantagh,NY         34 M   51F     1030   36:44.21  19:45   20.54%
   3.Frank Russo          East Rockaway,NY   31 M  180       616 1:03:07.70  33:56   11.94%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katie Crist          Boonton,NJ         30 F   44       168   33:51.66  18:12   24.66%
   2.Rosana Ricciardi     Cranford,NJ        31 F   49       591   35:39.07  19:10   23.42%
   3.Michelle Brower      Tacoma,WA          30 F   68        98   39:24.45  21:11   21.19%
   4.Tiziana Cino         Kenilworth,NJ      31 F   82       140   41:53.75  22:31   19.93%
   5.Kelly Mladenik       Sugar Grove,IL     30 F   97       485   43:12.18  23:14   19.33%
   6.Monica Malone        Middle Village,NY  34 F  110       415   45:05.38  24:15   18.62%
   7.Taina Lopez          Jersey City,NJ     33 F  119       387   46:34.98  25:03   17.92%
   8.Angela Merges        Whitestone,NY      31 F  120      1013   46:35.55  25:03   17.92%
   9.Naima Hakem          Brooklyn,NY        30 F  127       298   47:36.88  25:36   17.54%
  10.Ibette Figueroa      Newark,NJ          32 F  136      1007   47:55.37  25:46   17.42%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Derek Brown          Astoria,NY         39 M   10       100   22:47.28  12:15   34.27%
   2.Phillip Chin         Staten Island,NY   37 M   58       134   38:28.89  20:41   20.01%
   3.Jerry Serrano        Brooklyn,NY        37 M  128       651   47:37.21  25:36   16.17%
   4.Julio Figueroa       Newark,NJ          36 M  137F     1006   47:55.65  25:46   15.96%
   5.Cary Chao            Staten Island,NY   39 M  140       133   48:23.80  26:01   16.14%
   6.Anthony Polanco      Flushing,NY        36 M  169      1015   56:10.86  30:12   13.62%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Galvin          Brooklyn,NY        38 F   17       268   26:06.30  14:02   33.19%
   2.Christine Graichen   Middletown,CT      38 F   35       290   30:46.47  16:33   28.15%
   3.Marilyn Patterson    Leicester,MA       38 F   53       546   37:41.31  20:16   22.99%
   4.Maureen Scullin      Great Neck,NY      37 F   64       647   39:03.18  21:00   22.01%
   5.Denise Hyland        Middletown,CT      39 F   66       331   39:20.21  21:09   22.20%
   6.Lisa Caproni         Astoria,NY         36 F   74       118   40:41.65  21:53   20.95%
   7.Eileen Staker        Blauvelt,NY        38 F  117       682   46:12.33  24:51   18.75%
   8.Christina Meyer      Aarhus,DK          39 F  130       476   47:41.23  25:38   18.32%
   9.Barbara Murnane      Morton Grove,IL    37 F  167       513   56:07.55  30:11   15.31%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Martin Holmslykke    Aarhus,30          40 M   12      1011   22:53.94  12:19   34.35%
   2.Bernard O'hara       Hackettstown,NJ    44 M   31       525   29:47.28  16:01   27.18%
   3.David Francese       Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M   57       260   38:18.83  20:36   20.53%
   4.Robert Dillulio      Harrison,NY        44 M   76       200   41:16.15  22:11   19.62%
   5.Brian Iversen        Aarhus,30          40 M  129      1012   47:41.15  25:38   16.49%
   6.Pete Donohue         Bantam,CT          41 M  132       210   47:42.52  25:39   16.60%
   7.Kevin Malone         Middle Village,NY  41 M  187F      416 1:05:26.16  35:11   12.11%
   8.John Favilla         Farmingdale,NY     41 M  188       240 1:05:52.66  35:25   12.02%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katy O'hara          Hackettstown,NJ    43 F   37       526   32:00.73  17:13   28.21%
   2.Anita Wooten         Riverhead,NY       44 F   42F      757   33:42.70  18:07   27.02%
   3.Lorraine Maloney     Boonton,NJ         42 F   55       417   37:51.25  20:21   23.65%
   4.Kelly Manzi          Valley Cottage,NY  42 F   67       419   39:22.36  21:10   22.74%
   5.Regina Dillulio      Harrison,NY        40 F   75       201   41:15.24  22:11   21.35%
   6.Grace Slaman         Great Meadows,NJ   40 F   78       671   41:23.01  22:15   21.28%
   7.Kim Mugan            Cliffwood Beach,NJ 44 F   86F      510   42:13.51  22:42   21.57%
   8.Gioconda Favilla     Farmingdale,NY     40 F  118       239   46:22.08  24:56   18.99%
   9.Dana Donohue         Bantam,CT          42 F  131       209   47:41.99  25:39   18.77%
  10.Eileen Flannelly     Forest Hills,NY    42 F  150       253   50:25.19  27:06   17.76%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Jezycki      Staten Island,NY   45 M   24F      338   28:40.93  15:25   28.44%
   2.Thomas Slaman        Great Meadows,NJ   46 M   30       669   29:46.17  16:00   27.61%
   3.Ron Hedenberg        Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M   48       304   35:02.13  18:50   23.64%
   4.Kirk Sprenger        Briarcliff Mano,NY 48 M  190       678 1:07:04.68  36:04   12.44%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sileann Foley        Yonkers,NY         46 F   21       255   27:41.92  14:54   33.46%
   2.Donna Caliguri       Ronkonkoma,NY      45 F   43       108   33:43.64  18:08   27.24%
   3.Michele Slaman       Great Meadows,NJ   46 F   79       668   41:26.43  22:17   22.36%
   4.Dawn Mugan           Colonia,NJ         45 F   85      1014   42:13.38  22:42   21.76%
   5.Ellen Lee            Bronx,NY           49 F  102       380   43:32.97  23:25   21.86%
   6.Christine Amberger   Staten Island,NY   47 F  113        15   46:02.60  24:45   20.31%
   7.Madeline Marcus      Elmhurst,NY        46 F  143       421   49:09.89  26:26   18.85%
   8.Rosemary Grosse      Brooklyn,NY        45 F  156       293   53:36.99  28:50   17.13%
   9.Mary Giorlando       Harriman,NY        49 F  158       278   53:59.97  29:02   17.63%
  10.Linda Mcgee          Bronx,NY           49 F  182       457 1:03:57.54  34:23   14.88%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eudad Reeves         Cortlandt Manor,NY 50 M    1       584   17:14.27   9:16   49.17%
   2.Joseph Donegan-spine Newfoundland,PA    50 M   38       207   32:13.28  17:19   26.31%
   3.Robert Mulero        Ny,NY              54 M   56       512   38:09.07  20:31   22.96%
   4.Gordon Balkcom       New York,NY        50 M   65        35   39:07.04  21:02   21.67%
   5.Scott Stovicek       Westchester,IL     51 M   94       688   43:11.51  23:13   19.78%
   6.Jerry Lee            Bronx,NY           54 M  101       379   43:32.31  23:24   20.12%
   7.Shane Magee          Bethpage,NY        53 M  135       410   47:47.15  25:41   18.18%
   8.Brian Horan          Yardley,PA         51 M  149       320   49:56.68  26:51   17.11%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole De Martini    Brooklyn,NY        51 F    6       185   21:38.11  11:38   44.83%
   2.Rosanne Zirino       Belle Harbor,NY    52 F   27       762   29:18.82  15:46   33.41%
   3.Migdalia Ramos       Belleville,NJ      50 F   32       576   29:59.51  16:07   32.03%
   4.Karen Ann Mee        Cedar Grove,NJ     54 F   47       469   35:01.41  18:50   28.51%
   5.Sonia Agron          Bronx,NY           53 F   61         7   38:40.22  20:47   25.57%
   6.Elizabeth Cruz       Belleville,NJ      50 F   84       174   41:56.45  22:33   22.91%
   7.Linda Magee          Bethpage,NY        52 F  134       409   47:45.62  25:41   20.50%
   8.Connie Caso          Highland Mills,NY  54 F  157F      125   53:57.91  29:01   18.50%
   9.Lori Mascali         Staten Island,NY   53 F  178       432 1:03:07.02  33:56   15.67%
  10.Kathy Maher          Hamilton,NJ        54 F  183       412 1:04:02.99  34:26   15.59%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Helman Correa        Pine Brook,NJ      56 M   11       157   22:48.09  12:16   39.09%
   2.Mario Montoya        Belleville,NJ      57 M   18       495   26:40.01  14:20   33.72%
   3.Tom Mee              Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M   46       467   35:01.10  18:50   25.45%
   4.Ivan Cruz            Belleville,NJ      56 M  108       175   44:36.81  23:59   19.98%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Fetchet         New Canaan,CT      59 F   40       246   32:59.73  17:44   31.87%
   2.Mary Folger          Morris Plains,NJ   58 F   45       256   33:52.78  18:13   30.71%
   3.Linda Watson         Seattle,WA         56 F   70       741   39:31.83  21:15   25.77%
   4.Aida Montoya         Belleville,NJ      57 F  106       496   44:28.15  23:54   23.15%
   5.Anna Maria Cino      Kenilworth,NJ      55 F  107      1003   44:33.88  23:58   22.63%
   6.Sandra Perri         Oceanside,NY       55 F  123       549   47:29.74  25:32   21.23%
   7.Monica Barbella      Oceanside,NY       59 F  126        41   47:33.61  25:34   22.11%
   8.Donna Russo          Staten Island,NY   56 F  177       617 1:03:06.59  33:56   16.14%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank Fetchet        New Canaan,CT      60 M   39       245   32:30.62  17:29   28.43%
   2.Freddy Helm          Kew Gardens,NY     62 M   50       309   36:36.07  19:41   25.75%
   3.Larry Runge          Hamilton,NJ        63 M   83F      611   41:54.36  22:32   22.72%
   4.Bill Bosco           Suffern,NY         63 M  115        86   46:11.12  24:50   20.61%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bobbi Borkin         Ny,NY              60 F   77      1002   41:16.33  22:11   25.76%
   2.Maureen Bosco        Suffern,NY         64 F  114        85   46:09.98  24:49   24.12%
   3.Joyce Woods          Pearl River,NY     64 F  116       756   46:12.21  24:50   24.11%
   4.Catherine Scullin    Flushing,NY        63 F  121       646   46:51.41  25:12   23.49%
   5.Valerie Magee        Floral Park,NY     64 F  133       408   47:45.60  25:41   23.32%
   6.Jo-ann Brennan       West Islip,NY      60 F  154        94   52:48.59  28:24   20.13%
   7.Nora Bonita          Union,NJ           60 F  160        80   54:14.57  29:10   19.60%
   8.Pat Runge            Hamilton,NJ        62 F  184       612 1:04:03.04  34:26   16.98%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Richardson     Medford,NY         65 M   41      1017   33:20.97  17:56   29.13%
   2.Thomas Mackell Jr.   Douglaston,NY      68 M  151       405   50:25.64  27:07   19.92%
   3.Syed Shahid          Union,NJ           65 M  163       652   54:15.97  29:11   17.90%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Oliva          Staten Island,NY   67 F  139       527   48:08.14  25:53   24.04%
   2.Althea Lavitola      Union,NJ           65 F  159       376   54:14.47  29:10   20.78%
   3.Leonor Shahid        Union,NJ           65 F  162       653   54:15.92  29:10   20.77%
   4.Leonor Shahid        Union,NJ           65 F  164       654   54:16.37  29:11   20.77%
   5.Marina Barahona      Elizabeth,NJ       68 F  166        38   54:29.50  29:18   21.52%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Domenick Caccavo     Monroe,NJ          74 M   54       106   37:48.52  20:20   28.64%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maureen Dispenza     Staten Island,NY   74 F  111       203   46:02.22  24:45   27.82%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Stovicek      Westchester,IL     78 M   95       687   43:11.80  23:13   26.60%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Mascali    Staten Island,NY   80 F  176       433 1:03:06.49  33:56   22.60%


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIRST RESPONDER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIRST RESPONDER Special Category Results
WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K            MALE FIRST RESPONDER     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Jezycki      Staten Island,NY   45 M   F      338   28:40.93  15:25
   2.Louis Massari        Wantagh,NY         34 M   F     1030   36:44.21  19:45
   3.Larry Runge          Hamilton,NJ        63 M   F      611   41:54.36  22:32
   4.Julio Figueroa       Newark,NJ          36 M   F     1006   47:55.65  25:46
   5.Kevin Malone         Middle Village,NY  41 M   F      416 1:05:26.16  35:11

WTC RUN TO REMEMBER 3K            FEMALE FIRST RESPONDER     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Shannon Rothbauer    Steilacoom,WA      24 F   F     1018   29:11.02  15:41
   2.Anita Wooten         Riverhead,NY       44 F   F      757   33:42.70  18:07
   3.Kim Mugan            Cliffwood Beach,NJ 44 F   F      510   42:13.51  22:42
   4.Connie Caso          Highland Mills,NY  54 F   F      125   53:57.91  29:01
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Eudad Reeves         Cortlandt Manor,NY 50 M    584   17:14.27   9:16 49.17%
   2.Helman Correa        Pine Brook,NJ      56 M    157   22:48.09  12:16 39.09%
   3.Martin Holmslykke    Aarhus,30          40 M   1011   22:53.94  12:19 34.35%
   4.Mario Montoya        Belleville,NJ      57 M    495   26:40.01  14:20 33.72%
   5.Brian Richardson     Medford,NY         65 M   1017   33:20.97  17:56 29.13%
   6.Domenick Caccavo     Monroe,NJ          74 M    106   37:48.52  20:20 28.64%
   7.Michael Jezycki      Staten Island,NY   45 M    338   28:40.93  15:25 28.44%
   8.Frank Fetchet        New Canaan,CT      60 M    245   32:30.62  17:29 28.43%
   9.Thomas Slaman        Great Meadows,NJ   46 M    669   29:46.17  16:00 27.61%
  10.Bernard O'hara       Hackettstown,NJ    44 M    525   29:47.28  16:01 27.18%
  11.George Stovicek      Westchester,IL     78 M    687   43:11.80  23:13 26.60%
  12.Joseph Donegan-spine Newfoundland,PA    50 M    207   32:13.28  17:19 26.31%
  13.Freddy Helm          Kew Gardens,NY     62 M    309   36:36.07  19:41 25.75%
  14.Tom Mee              Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M    467   35:01.10  18:50 25.45%
  15.Ron Hedenberg        Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M    304   35:02.13  18:50 23.64%
  16.Robert Mulero        Ny,NY              54 M    512   38:09.07  20:31 22.96%
  17.Larry Runge          Hamilton,NJ        63 M    611   41:54.36  22:32 22.72%
  18.Gordon Balkcom       New York,NY        50 M     35   39:07.04  21:02 21.67%
  19.Bill Bosco           Suffern,NY         63 M     86   46:11.12  24:50 20.61%
  20.David Francese       Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M    260   38:18.83  20:36 20.53%
  21.Jerry Lee            Bronx,NY           54 M    379   43:32.31  23:24 20.12%
  22.Ivan Cruz            Belleville,NJ      56 M    175   44:36.81  23:59 19.98%
  23.Thomas Mackell Jr.   Douglaston,NY      68 M    405   50:25.64  27:07 19.92%
  24.Scott Stovicek       Westchester,IL     51 M    688   43:11.51  23:13 19.78%
  25.Robert Dillulio      Harrison,NY        44 M    200   41:16.15  22:11 19.62%
  26.Shane Magee          Bethpage,NY        53 M    410   47:47.15  25:41 18.18%
  27.Syed Shahid          Union,NJ           65 M    652   54:15.97  29:11 17.90%
  28.Brian Horan          Yardley,PA         51 M    320   49:56.68  26:51 17.11%
  29.Pete Donohue         Bantam,CT          41 M    210   47:42.52  25:39 16.60%
  30.Brian Iversen        Aarhus,30          40 M   1012   47:41.15  25:38 16.49%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nicole De Martini    Brooklyn,NY        51 F    185   21:38.11  11:38 44.83%
   2.Sileann Foley        Yonkers,NY         46 F    255   27:41.92  14:54 33.46%
   3.Rosanne Zirino       Belle Harbor,NY    52 F    762   29:18.82  15:46 33.41%
   4.Migdalia Ramos       Belleville,NJ      50 F    576   29:59.51  16:07 32.03%
   5.Mary Fetchet         New Canaan,CT      59 F    246   32:59.73  17:44 31.87%
   6.Mary Folger          Morris Plains,NJ   58 F    256   33:52.78  18:13 30.71%
   7.Karen Ann Mee        Cedar Grove,NJ     54 F    469   35:01.41  18:50 28.51%
   8.Katy O'hara          Hackettstown,NJ    43 F    526   32:00.73  17:13 28.21%
   9.Maureen Dispenza     Staten Island,NY   74 F    203   46:02.22  24:45 27.82%
  10.Donna Caliguri       Ronkonkoma,NY      45 F    108   33:43.64  18:08 27.24%
  11.Anita Wooten         Riverhead,NY       44 F    757   33:42.70  18:07 27.02%
  12.Linda Watson         Seattle,WA         56 F    741   39:31.83  21:15 25.77%
  13.Bobbi Borkin         Ny,NY              60 F   1002   41:16.33  22:11 25.76%
  14.Sonia Agron          Bronx,NY           53 F      7   38:40.22  20:47 25.57%
  15.Maureen Bosco        Suffern,NY         64 F     85   46:09.98  24:49 24.12%
  16.Joyce Woods          Pearl River,NY     64 F    756   46:12.21  24:50 24.11%
  17.Carol Oliva          Staten Island,NY   67 F    527   48:08.14  25:53 24.04%
  18.Lorraine Maloney     Boonton,NJ         42 F    417   37:51.25  20:21 23.65%
  19.Catherine Scullin    Flushing,NY        63 F    646   46:51.41  25:12 23.49%
  20.Valerie Magee        Floral Park,NY     64 F    408   47:45.60  25:41 23.32%
  21.Aida Montoya         Belleville,NJ      57 F    496   44:28.15  23:54 23.15%
  22.Elizabeth Cruz       Belleville,NJ      50 F    174   41:56.45  22:33 22.91%
  23.Kelly Manzi          Valley Cottage,NY  42 F    419   39:22.36  21:10 22.74%
  24.Anna Maria Cino      Kenilworth,NJ      55 F   1003   44:33.88  23:58 22.63%
  25.Catherine Mascali    Staten Island,NY   80 F    433 1:03:06.49  33:56 22.60%
  26.Michele Slaman       Great Meadows,NJ   46 F    668   41:26.43  22:17 22.36%
  27.Monica Barbella      Oceanside,NY       59 F     41   47:33.61  25:34 22.11%
  28.Ellen Lee            Bronx,NY           49 F    380   43:32.97  23:25 21.86%
  29.Dawn Mugan           Colonia,NJ         45 F   1014   42:13.38  22:42 21.76%
  30.Kim Mugan            Cliffwood Beach,NJ 44 F    510   42:13.51  22:42 21.57%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Eudad Reeves         Cortlandt Manor,NY 50 M    584   17:14.27   9:16 49.17%
   2.Eugene Ramos         Belleville,NJ      13 M    577   20:42.95  11:08 39.74%
   3.Helman Correa        Pine Brook,NJ      56 M    157   22:48.09  12:16 39.09%
   4.John Candela         Glen Ridge,NJ      13 M    113   21:32.17  11:35 38.23%
   5.Dominic De Martini   Brooklyn,NY        17 M    184   20:14.88  10:53 38.02%
   6.Jack Fox             Belleville,NJ      14 M    259   23:22.08  12:34 34.50%
   7.Martin Holmslykke    Aarhus,30          40 M   1011   22:53.94  12:19 34.35%
   8.Derek Brown          Astoria,NY         39 M    100   22:47.28  12:15 34.27%
   9.Selvyn Blake         Cortlandt Manor,NY 23 M     72   22:03.22  11:51 34.17%
  10.Logan Figueroa       Newark,NJ          9  M   1005   27:39.83  14:52 33.82%
  11.Mario Montoya        Belleville,NJ      57 M    495   26:40.01  14:20 33.72%
  12.Robbie Hill          Orlando,FL         27 M    314   24:56.56  13:25 30.21%
  13.Brian Richardson     Medford,NY         65 M   1017   33:20.97  17:56 29.13%
  14.Domenick Caccavo     Monroe,NJ          74 M    106   37:48.52  20:20 28.64%
  15.Michael Jezycki      Staten Island,NY   45 M    338   28:40.93  15:25 28.44%
  16.Frank Fetchet        New Canaan,CT      60 M    245   32:30.62  17:29 28.43%
  17.Thomas Slaman        Great Meadows,NJ   46 M    669   29:46.17  16:00 27.61%
  18.Bernard O'hara       Hackettstown,NJ    44 M    525   29:47.28  16:01 27.18%
  19.Fabian Clarke        Brooklyn,NY        30 M    142   27:55.63  15:01 26.98%
  20.George Stovicek      Westchester,IL     78 M    687   43:11.80  23:13 26.60%
  21.Joseph Donegan-spine Newfoundland,PA    50 M    207   32:13.28  17:19 26.31%
  22.Freddy Helm          Kew Gardens,NY     62 M    309   36:36.07  19:41 25.75%
  23.Tom Mee              Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M    467   35:01.10  18:50 25.45%
  24.Ron Hedenberg        Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M    304   35:02.13  18:50 23.64%
  25.Robert Mulero        Ny,NY              54 M    512   38:09.07  20:31 22.96%
  26.Larry Runge          Hamilton,NJ        63 M    611   41:54.36  22:32 22.72%
  27.Mickey Malone        Middle Village,NY  8  M    414   44:59.34  24:11 21.82%
  28.Gordon Balkcom       New York,NY        50 M     35   39:07.04  21:02 21.67%
  29.Bill Bosco           Suffern,NY         63 M     86   46:11.12  24:50 20.61%
  30.Louis Massari        Wantagh,NY         34 M   1030   36:44.21  19:45 20.54%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Moira Tuohy          Floral Park,NY     26 F    721   18:06.14   9:44 46.13%
   2.Nicole De Martini    Brooklyn,NY        51 F    185   21:38.11  11:38 44.83%
   3.Emily Slaman         Great Meadows,NJ   15 F    670   21:39.46  11:39 39.93%
   4.Juliette Candela     Glen Ridge,NJ      15 F    114   23:25.25  12:36 36.93%
   5.Kristin Palmer       Orlando,FL         27 F    539   24:56.51  13:25 33.48%
   6.Sileann Foley        Yonkers,NY         46 F    255   27:41.92  14:54 33.46%
   7.Rosanne Zirino       Belle Harbor,NY    52 F    762   29:18.82  15:46 33.41%
   8.Anne Galvin          Brooklyn,NY        38 F    268   26:06.30  14:02 33.19%
   9.Migdalia Ramos       Belleville,NJ      50 F    576   29:59.51  16:07 32.03%
  10.Mary Fetchet         New Canaan,CT      59 F    246   32:59.73  17:44 31.87%
  11.Liz Downey           Watertown,CT       20 F    212   26:52.72  14:27 31.06%
  12.Mary Folger          Morris Plains,NJ   58 F    256   33:52.78  18:13 30.71%
  13.Kerene Reeves        Cortlandt Manor,NY 29 F    583   27:55.48  15:01 29.90%
  14.Julia Slaman         Great Meadows,NJ   11 F    667   31:57.42  17:11 29.44%
  15.Sara Haug            New York,NY        24 F   1010   29:10.50  15:41 28.62%
  16.Shannon Rothbauer    Steilacoom,WA      24 F   1018   29:11.02  15:41 28.61%
  17.Karen Ann Mee        Cedar Grove,NJ     54 F    469   35:01.41  18:50 28.51%
  18.Katy O'hara          Hackettstown,NJ    43 F    526   32:00.73  17:13 28.21%
  19.Christine Graichen   Middletown,CT      38 F    290   30:46.47  16:33 28.15%
  20.Samantha Blake       Brooklyn,NY        20 F   1001   29:41.73  15:58 28.12%
  21.Megan Protas         Fairfield,CT       20 F    569   30:00.13  16:08 27.83%
  22.Maureen Dispenza     Staten Island,NY   74 F    203   46:02.22  24:45 27.82%
  23.Donna Caliguri       Ronkonkoma,NY      45 F    108   33:43.64  18:08 27.24%
  24.Anita Wooten         Riverhead,NY       44 F    757   33:42.70  18:07 27.02%
  25.Linda Watson         Seattle,WA         56 F    741   39:31.83  21:15 25.77%
  26.Bobbi Borkin         Ny,NY              60 F   1002   41:16.33  22:11 25.76%
  27.Sonia Agron          Bronx,NY           53 F      7   38:40.22  20:47 25.57%
  28.Bethany Mladenik     Sugar Grove,IL     8  F    488   43:09.05  23:12 24.97%
  29.Katie Crist          Boonton,NJ         30 F    168   33:51.66  18:12 24.66%
  30.Maureen Bosco        Suffern,NY         64 F     85   46:09.98  24:49 24.12%