RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN

Race Date:9-19-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Rich Luettchan       Middlesex,NJ       25 M         16:16.55  5:14 1/72      M20-29:1/5       79.26             
   2.Yakubu Miles         Phillipsburg,NJ    33 M         18:03.07  5:48 2/72      M30-39:1/13      72.29             
   3.Robert Motz          Princeton,NJ       34 M         18:17.77  5:53 3/72      M30-39:2/13      71.65             
   4.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M U       18:24.55  5:55 4/72      M40-49:1/14      75.27             
   5.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         39 F         18:25.84  5:55 1/66      F30-39:1/18      82.50             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.Christian Tovar      North Plainfiel,NJ 38 M         20:13.92  6:30 5/72      M30-39:3/13      66.47             
   7.Kristin Prazenica    Belle Mead,NJ      22 F         20:21.65  6:33 2/66      F20-29:1/11      72.69             
   8.Noel Vega            Somerville,NJ      15 M         20:26.27  6:34 6/72      M15-19:1/2       68.12             
   9.Pat Clare            White House Sta,NJ 13 M         20:31.84  6:36 7/72      M 1-14:1/4       70.65             
  10.Amy Bernstein        North Brunswick,NJ 31 F         20:45.74  6:40 3/66      F30-39:2/18      71.36             
  11.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       24 F         21:02.59  6:46 4/66      F20-29:2/11      70.33             
  12.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M         21:07.26  6:47 8/72      M60-98:1/7       76.61             
  13.Pat Clare            White House Sta,NJ 49 M         21:09.41  6:48 9/72      M40-49:2/14      69.15             
  14.Justin Jeskot        Ridgewood,NJ       31 M         21:16.28  6:50 10/72     M30-39:4/13      60.94             
  15.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   40 M         21:34.70  6:56 11/72     M40-49:3/14      63.25             
  16.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       57 M         21:35.80  6:57 12/72     M50-59:1/25      72.37             
  17.Frank Rees           Hudson,NY          51 M         21:43.54  6:59 13/72     M50-59:2/25      68.44             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  18.Pam Cuneo            Scotch Plains,NJ   30 F         21:51.24  7:02 5/66      F30-39:3/18      67.74             
  19.George Bloom         ,                  99 M         21:59.48  7:04 14/72     NO AGE:1/2        0.00             
  20.A. Simpson           White House,NJ     44 M         22:11.77  7:08 15/72     M40-49:4/14      63.39             
  21.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      39 M         22:17.68  7:10 16/72     M30-39:5/13      60.77             
  22.Edison Au            Warren,NJ          37 M         22:23.16  7:12 17/72     M30-39:6/13      59.64             
  23.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       24 F         22:25.58  7:13 6/66      F20-29:3/11      65.99             
  24.Kyle Colonnese       Bridgewater,NJ     56 M         22:30.39  7:14 18/72     M50-59:3/25      68.86             
  25.Mike Lamonica        Piscataway,NJ      25 M         22:30.96  7:14 19/72     M20-29:2/5       57.29             
  26.Anthony Kasparek     Flemington,NJ      39 M         22:39.23  7:17 20/72     M30-39:7/13      59.81             
  27.Natalie Thau         Raritan,NJ         29 F         22:46.84  7:19 7/66      F20-29:4/11      64.97             
  28.Harry Koplitz        Bridgewater,NJ     48 M         22:58.52  7:23 21/72     M40-49:5/14      63.17             
  29.Paul Neiderhofer     New Milford,NJ     53 M         23:02.24  7:24 22/72     M50-59:4/25      65.60             
  30.Bob Markow           Hillsborough,NJ    58 M         23:25.27  7:32 23/72     M50-59:5/25      67.30             
  31.Darrin Borell        ,                  38 M         23:26.28  7:32 24/72     M30-39:8/13      57.38             
  32.Eric Berlinger       White House Sta,NJ 37 M         23:35.88  7:35 25/72     M30-39:9/13      56.58             
  33.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M         23:41.67  7:37 26/72     M60-98:2/7       67.69             
  34.Bill Riordan         Hillsborough,NJ    52 M         23:43.14  7:38 27/72     M50-59:6/25      63.20             
  35.Eric Bender          Martinville,NJ     13 M         23:43.83  7:38 28/72     M 1-14:2/4       61.12             
  36.Robert Labavick      Edison,NJ          34 M         23:45.09  7:38 29/72     M30-39:10/13     55.20             
  37.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        55 M         23:46.00  7:38 30/72     M50-59:7/25      64.65             
  38.Harrry Kostyk        Franklin Park,NJ   48 M         23:50.11  7:40 31/72     M40-49:6/14      60.89             
  39.Plon Lee             Somerville,NJ      46 M         23:57.82  7:42 32/72     M40-49:7/14      59.63             
  40.Dan Petrozelli       Bridgewater,NJ     45 M         24:03.48  7:44 33/72     M40-49:8/14      58.93             
  41.Sharla Klaus         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 37 F         24:04.29  7:44 8/66      F30-39:4/18      62.55             
  42.Michelle Wright      Manville,NJ        28 F         24:09.48  7:46 9/66      F20-29:5/11      61.26             
  43.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M U       24:12.69  7:47 34/72     M50-59:8/25      60.91             
  44.Mike Ussak           Edison,NJ          60 M         24:17.75  7:49 35/72     M60-98:3/7       66.01             
  45.Melanie Cruz         Hillsborough,NJ    37 F         24:23.01  7:50 10/66     F30-39:5/18      61.75             
  46.Joseph Bender        Martinville,NJ     58 M         24:36.95  7:55 36/72     M50-59:9/25      64.03             
  47.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     55 M         24:41.80  7:56 37/72     M50-59:10/25     62.22             
  48.Jerry Skidmore       Somerville,NJ      50 M         24:50.73  7:59 38/72     M50-59:11/25     59.36             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  49.Michael Allison      Princeton,NJ       52 M         25:09.08  8:05 39/72     M50-59:12/25     59.60             
  50.Ann Marie Gr Ussak   Edison,NJ          56 F         25:15.84  8:07 11/66     F50-59:1/6       71.67             
  51.Raymond Hewryluk     Edison,NJ          36 M         25:27.09  8:11 40/72     M30-39:11/13     52.10             
  52.Gloria Gyzman        Raritan,NJ         47 F         25:32.85  8:13 12/66     F40-49:1/21      63.39             
  53.Lucia Natale         Raritan,NJ         37 F         25:33.72  8:13 13/66     F30-39:6/18      58.90             
  54.Lolrraine Chianzzio  Manville,NJ        35 F         25:34.09  8:13 14/66     F30-39:7/18      58.45             
  55.Joann Borell         ,                  36 F         26:02.66  8:22 15/66     F30-39:8/18      57.57             
  56.Randy Cordes         Princeton,NJ       53 M         26:05.12  8:23 41/72     M50-59:13/25     57.93             
  57.Kristin Mornan       Bedminster,NJ      23 F         26:06.28  8:24 16/66     F20-29:6/11      56.69             
  58.Ross Mcaloon         Dover,MA           25 M         26:06.70  8:24 42/72     M20-29:3/5       49.40             
  59.Lynda Mcmaster       Somerville,NJ      29 F         26:10.06  8:25 17/66     F20-29:7/11      56.56             
  60.Ilze Kaners          Martinsville,NJ    47 F         26:22.52  8:29 18/66     F40-49:2/21      61.40             
  61.Lauren Thatcher      ,                  23 F         26:22.86  8:29 19/66     F20-29:8/11      56.10             
  62.Christian Smith      Millstone,NJ       59 M         26:23.40  8:29 43/72     M50-59:14/25     60.25             
  63.Effie Twitchell      Somerville,NJ      36 F         26:39.53  8:34 20/66     F30-39:9/18      56.25             
  64.John Santmann        Belle Mead,NJ      54 M         26:41.00  8:35 44/72     M50-59:15/25     57.11             
  65.Jennifer Shimsky     Neshanic Statio,NJ 37 F         26:57.08  8:40 21/66     F30-39:10/18     55.86             
  66.Ron Bruttell         ,                  54 M         27:05.34  8:43 45/72     M50-59:16/25     56.26             
  67.Laura Johnson        Branchburg,NJ      32 F         27:09.74  8:44 22/66     F30-39:11/18     54.62             
  68.Kevin Shields        Hillsborough,NJ    52 M         27:11.94  8:45 46/72     M50-59:17/25     55.11             
  69.Dennis Wi9ttek       Staten Island,NY   55 M         27:29.09  8:50 47/72     M50-59:18/25     55.91             
  70.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M         27:35.63  8:52 48/72     M60-98:4/7       69.91             
  71.Sophia Pelton        Lebanon,NJ         32 F         27:37.42  8:53 23/66     F30-39:12/18     53.71             
  72.Supriti Cygon        Denville,NJ        44 F         27:39.23  8:54 24/66     F40-49:3/21      56.92             
  73.Tiffany So           Baskington Ridg,NJ 24 F         27:40.60  8:54 25/66     F20-29:9/11      53.47             
  74.Caroline Cave        Hillsborough,NJ    45 F         27:41.15  8:54 26/66     F40-49:4/21      57.36             
  75.Eugene Pirog         Neshanic Statio,NJ 43 M         27:41.72  8:54 49/72     M40-49:9/14      50.41             
  76.Nance Rudy           Bvridgewater,NJ    41 F         27:46.07  8:56 27/66     F40-49:5/21      55.42             
  77.Cathy Hart           Bedminster,NJ      48 F         27:52.77  8:58 28/66     F40-49:6/21      58.72             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  78.Karen Barber         Somerville,NJ      44 F         27:58.27  9:00 29/66     F40-49:7/21      56.28             
  79.Godelieve Babey      Hillsborough,NJ    43 F         28:14.48  9:05 30/66     F40-49:8/21      55.29             
  80.Michele Bender       Martinville,NJ     13 F         28:23.32  9:08 31/66     F 1-14:1/5       56.26             
  81.Alex Ward            Bridgewater,NJ     17 M         28:39.59  9:13 50/72     M15-19:2/2       47.13             
  82.Lauren Caputo        Bridgewater,NJ     41 F         28:41.92  9:14 32/66     F40-49:9/21      53.62             
  83.Margie Lambert       ,                  62 F         29:46.86  9:35 33/66     F60-98:1/3       66.09             
  84.John Manousos        ,                  38 M         30:03.01  9:40 51/72     M30-39:12/13     44.75             
  85.Michael Reedy        South Plainfiel,NJ 58 M         30:12.89  9:43 52/72     M50-59:19/25     52.17             
  86.Gianna Thompson      Piscataway,NJ      13 F         30:13.73  9:43 34/66     F 1-14:2/5       52.84             
  87.Allen Comba          Carteret,NJ        64 M         30:21.99  9:46 53/72     M60-98:5/7       54.74             
  88.Terry Calderone      Livingston,NJ      54 F         30:47.73  9:54 35/66     F50-59:2/6       57.27             
  89.Susan Anczarki       Branchburg,NJ      66 F         30:56.78  9:57 36/66     F60-98:2/3       67.51             
  90.Tracy Little         ,                  40 F         30:59.69  9:58 37/66     F40-49:10/21     49.34             
  91.Katelyn Langford     Alsace,PA          13 F         31:02.90  9:59 38/66     F 1-14:3/5       51.44             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  92.Terry Richards       Bloomsbury,NJ      47 F         31:04.49 10:00 39/66     F40-49:11/21     52.11             
  93.Kristin Gondeck      Hillsborough,NJ    31 F         31:18.29 10:04 40/66     F30-39:13/18     47.33             
  94.Agnes Cupido         Bridgewater,NJ     56 F         31:22.42 10:05 41/66     F50-59:3/6       57.71             
  95.Jacqui Evans         Piscataway,NJ      45 M         31:26.38 10:07 54/72     M40-49:10/14     45.09             
  96.Peter Ortepio        Flemington,NJ      99 M         31:35.57 10:10 55/72     NO AGE:2/2        0.00             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/72      M 0- 0:0/2        0.00             
  98.Bello Qiko           Middlesex,NJ       33 F         31:39.99 10:11 42/66     F30-39:14/18     46.94             
  99.Laura Szelingiewicz  S. Plainfield,NJ   31 F         31:46.26 10:13 43/66     F30-39:15/18     46.63             
 100.Alicia Wright        Martinsville,NJ    13 F         31:48.18 10:14 44/66     F 1-14:4/5       50.22             
 101.Chris Langford       Kutztown,PA        47 F         31:58.38 10:17 45/66     F40-49:12/21     50.65             
 102.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        58 M U       32:01.10 10:18 56/72     M50-59:20/25     49.23             
 103.Mary Ellen Ventrillo Califon,NJ         40 F         32:02.37 10:18 46/66     F40-49:13/21     47.73             
 104.Ermin Chirdon        Middlesex,NJ       54 M         32:33.90 10:28 57/72     M50-59:21/25     46.80             
 105.Douglas Chirdoln     Middlesex,NJ       57 M         32:34.54 10:29 58/72     M50-59:22/25     47.98             
 106.Robert Spock         Bridgewater,NJ     51 M         32:36.52 10:29 59/72     M50-59:23/25     45.60             
 107.Lisa Rossello        ,                  43 F         32:51.93 10:34 47/66     F40-49:14/21     47.51             
 108.Ganian Cara          ,                  49 F         32:54.55 10:35 48/66     F40-49:15/21     50.32             
 109.Donna Hughes         Bridgewater,NJ     43 F         32:59.17 10:37 49/66     F40-49:16/21     47.33             
 110.Drea O'connell       Somerset,NJ        30 F         33:13.44 10:41 50/66     F30-39:16/18     44.56             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 111.Frank Szelingiewicz  Hillsborough,NJ    29 M         34:20.19 11:03 60/72     M20-29:4/5       37.60             
 112.Kwami Evans          Piscataway,NJ      14 M         34:46.00 11:11 61/72     M 1-14:3/4       40.81             
 113.Jeanelle Headad      Piscataway,NJ      13 F         34:57.31 11:15 51/66     F 1-14:5/5       45.69             
 114.Alison Hoffner       Bridgewater,NJ     39 F         34:57.43 11:15 52/66     F30-39:17/18     43.49             
 115.Ian Decone           Bridgewater,NJ     46 M         35:13.32 11:20 62/72     M40-49:11/14     40.57             
 116.Paul Kane            Mount Tabor,NJ     71 M U       35:13.65 11:20 63/72     M60-98:6/7       50.65             
 117.Dennis Kane          Bloomsbury,NJ      43 M         35:19.03 11:22 64/72     M40-49:12/14     39.53             
 118.Marie Brandefino     Bridgewater,NJ     46 F         35:19.00 11:22 53/66     F40-49:17/21     45.39             
 119.Elizabeth Temby      Bridgewater,NJ     68 F         35:30.30 11:25 54/66     F60-98:3/3       60.71             
 120.Earl Headad          Piscataway,NJ      40 M         35:34.98 11:27 65/72     M40-49:13/14     38.36             
 121.Dorothy Sobieski     Easton,PA          51 F         35:48.45 11:31 55/66     F50-59:4/6       47.40             
 122.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       51 F         35:49.31 11:31 56/66     F50-59:5/6       47.39             
 123.Joe Kordzikowski     ,                  62 M         36:28.94 11:44 66/72     M60-98:7/7       44.75             
 124.Jeanelle Manz        Flemington,NJ      48 F         36:35.26 11:46 57/66     F40-49:18/21     44.75             
 125.Brian Pelton         Lebanon,NJ         33 M         36:37.82 11:47 67/72     M30-39:13/13     35.63             
 126.Christine Fantacone  Wall,NJ            32 F         37:09.07 11:57 58/66     F30-39:18/18     39.93             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 127.Tyler Rudy           Bvridgewater,NJ    11 M         37:26.92 12:03 68/72     M 1-14:4/4       40.84             
 128.Ransford Evans       Piscataway,NJ      57 M         37:42.69 12:08 69/72     M50-59:24/25     41.44             
 129.Veronica Tthompson   Piscataway,NJ      48 F         38:08.32 12:16 59/66     F40-49:19/21     42.93             
 130.Fawn Schweizer       Bridgewater,NJ     45 F         38:11.73 12:17 60/66     F40-49:20/21     41.58             
 131.Dawn Riordan         ,                  45 F         38:35.16 12:25 61/66     F40-49:21/21     41.16             
 132.Natalie Kershaw      Medford,NJ         16 F         38:37.78 12:25 62/66     F15-19:1/1       39.62             
 133.Frank Dibella        Wayne,NJ           24 M         38:38.36 12:26 70/72     M20-29:5/5       33.39             
 134.Katie Stelnick       Sayreville,NJ      24 F         38:39.02 12:26 63/66     F20-29:10/11     38.29             
 135.Tom Rudy             Bridgewater,NJ     58 M         38:51.26 12:30 71/72     M50-59:25/25     40.57             
 136.Donna Amodeo         Bridgewater,NJ     99 F         38:55.96 12:31 64/66     NO AGE:1/1        0.00             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 137.Bridget Walsh        ,                  52 F         40:35.67 13:03 65/66     F50-59:6/6       42.34             
 138.Milyne Gaden         Raritan,NJ         27 F         42:24.66 13:39 66/66     F20-29:11/11     34.90             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 139.Lamoy Headad         Piscataway,NJ      43 M         46:45.48 15:02 72/72     M40-49:14/14     29.86             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rich Luettchan       Middlesex,NJ       25 M             40   16:16.55   5:14
   2.Yakubu Miles         Phillipsburg,NJ    33 M            343   18:03.07   5:49
   3.Robert Motz          Princeton,NJ       34 M            116   18:17.77   5:53
   4.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M         U  333   18:24.55   5:56
   5.Christian Tovar      North Plainfiel,NJ 38 M             59   20:13.92   6:31
   6.Noel Vega            Somerville,NJ      15 M            304   20:26.27   6:35
   7.Pat Clare            White House Sta,NJ 13 M            321   20:31.84   6:36
   8.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M             12   21:07.26   6:48
   9.Pat Clare            White House Sta,NJ 49 M            320   21:09.41   6:49
  10.Justin Jeskot        Ridgewood,NJ       31 M            337   21:16.28   6:51
RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         39 F            310   18:25.84   5:56
   2.Kristin Prazenica    Belle Mead,NJ      22 F            308   20:21.65   6:33
   3.Amy Bernstein        North Brunswick,NJ 31 F            111   20:45.74   6:41
   4.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       24 F             68   21:02.59   6:46
   5.Pam Cuneo            Scotch Plains,NJ   30 F            319   21:51.24   7:02
   6.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       24 F            314   22:25.58   7:13
   7.Natalie Thau         Raritan,NJ         29 F            312   22:46.84   7:20
   8.Sharla Klaus         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 37 F            112   24:04.29   7:45
   9.Michelle Wright      Manville,NJ        28 F             67   24:09.48   7:47
  10.Melanie Cruz         Hillsborough,NJ    37 F             75   24:23.01   7:51
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M         U  333   18:24.55   5:56
   2.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M             12   21:07.26   6:48
   3.Pat Clare            White House Sta,NJ 49 M            320   21:09.41   6:49
   4.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   40 M             37   21:34.70   6:57
   5.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       57 M            334   21:35.80   6:57
   6.Frank Rees           Hudson,NY          51 M            105   21:43.54   7:00
   7.A. Simpson           White House,NJ     44 M             53   22:11.77   7:09
   8.Kyle Colonnese       Bridgewater,NJ     56 M            349   22:30.39   7:15
   9.Harry Koplitz        Bridgewater,NJ     48 M            327   22:58.52   7:24
  10.Paul Neiderhofer     New Milford,NJ     53 M             44   23:02.24   7:25
RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ann Marie Gr Ussak   Edison,NJ          56 F             60   25:15.84   8:08
   2.Gloria Gyzman        Raritan,NJ         47 F             25   25:32.85   8:13
   3.Ilze Kaners          Martinsville,NJ    47 F            341   26:22.52   8:29
   4.Supriti Cygon        Denville,NJ        44 F             14   27:39.23   8:54
   5.Caroline Cave        Hillsborough,NJ    45 F             13   27:41.15   8:55
   6.Nance Rudy           Bvridgewater,NJ    41 F             51   27:46.07   8:56
   7.Cathy Hart           Bedminster,NJ      48 F             26   27:52.77   8:58
   8.Karen Barber         Somerville,NJ      44 F            106   27:58.27   9:00
   9.Godelieve Babey      Hillsborough,NJ    43 F            326   28:14.48   9:05
  10.Lauren Caputo        Bridgewater,NJ     41 F             11   28:41.92   9:14

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pat Clare            White House Sta,NJ 13 M    9       321   20:31.84   6:36   70.65%
   2.Eric Bender          Martinville,NJ     13 M   35         2   23:43.83   7:38   61.12%
   3.Kwami Evans          Piscataway,NJ      14 M  112        19   34:46.00  11:11   40.81%
   4.Tyler Rudy           Bvridgewater,NJ    11 M  127        52   37:26.92  12:03   40.84%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michele Bender       Martinville,NJ     13 F   80         5   28:23.32   9:08   56.26%
   2.Gianna Thompson      Piscataway,NJ      13 F   86        58   30:13.73   9:44   52.84%
   3.Katelyn Langford     Alsace,PA          13 F   91       316   31:02.90  10:00   51.44%
   4.Alicia Wright        Martinsville,NJ    13 F  100       323   31:48.18  10:14   50.22%
   5.Jeanelle Headad      Piscataway,NJ      13 F  113        29   34:57.31  11:15   45.69%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Noel Vega            Somerville,NJ      15 M    8       304   20:26.27   6:35   68.12%
   2.Alex Ward            Bridgewater,NJ     17 M   81       344   28:39.59   9:13   47.13%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Natalie Kershaw      Medford,NJ         16 F  132       332   38:37.78  12:26   39.62%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rich Luettchan       Middlesex,NJ       25 M    1        40   16:16.55   5:14   79.26%
   2.Mike Lamonica        Piscataway,NJ      25 M   25       335   22:30.96   7:15   57.29%
   3.Ross Mcaloon         Dover,MA           25 M   58       307   26:06.70   8:24   49.40%
   4.Frank Szelingiewicz  Hillsborough,NJ    29 M  111        55   34:20.19  11:03   37.60%
   5.Frank Dibella        Wayne,NJ           24 M  133        16   38:38.36  12:26   33.39%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristin Prazenica    Belle Mead,NJ      22 F    7       308   20:21.65   6:33   72.69%
   2.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       24 F   11        68   21:02.59   6:46   70.33%
   3.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       24 F   23       314   22:25.58   7:13   65.99%
   4.Natalie Thau         Raritan,NJ         29 F   27       312   22:46.84   7:20   64.97%
   5.Michelle Wright      Manville,NJ        28 F   42        67   24:09.48   7:47   61.26%
   6.Kristin Mornan       Bedminster,NJ      23 F   57       306   26:06.28   8:24   56.69%
   7.Lynda Mcmaster       Somerville,NJ      29 F   59       101   26:10.06   8:25   56.56%
   8.Lauren Thatcher      ,                  23 F   61        57   26:22.86   8:29   56.10%
   9.Tiffany So           Baskington Ridg,NJ 24 F   73        54   27:40.60   8:54   53.47%
  10.Katie Stelnick       Sayreville,NJ      24 F  134       331   38:39.02  12:26   38.29%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Yakubu Miles         Phillipsburg,NJ    33 M    2       343   18:03.07   5:49   72.29%
   2.Robert Motz          Princeton,NJ       34 M    3       116   18:17.77   5:53   71.65%
   3.Christian Tovar      North Plainfiel,NJ 38 M    6        59   20:13.92   6:31   66.47%
   4.Justin Jeskot        Ridgewood,NJ       31 M   14       337   21:16.28   6:51   60.94%
   5.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      39 M   21        66   22:17.68   7:11   60.77%
   6.Edison Au            Warren,NJ          37 M   22       342   22:23.16   7:12   59.64%
   7.Anthony Kasparek     Flemington,NJ      39 M   26       104   22:39.23   7:17   59.81%
   8.Darrin Borell        ,                  38 M   31         7   23:26.28   7:33   57.38%
   9.Eric Berlinger       White House Sta,NJ 37 M   32       113   23:35.88   7:36   56.58%
  10.Robert Labavick      Edison,NJ          34 M   36        73   23:45.09   7:39   55.20%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         39 F    5       310   18:25.84   5:56   82.50%
   2.Amy Bernstein        North Brunswick,NJ 31 F   10       111   20:45.74   6:41   71.36%
   3.Pam Cuneo            Scotch Plains,NJ   30 F   18       319   21:51.24   7:02   67.74%
   4.Sharla Klaus         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 37 F   41       112   24:04.29   7:45   62.55%
   5.Melanie Cruz         Hillsborough,NJ    37 F   45        75   24:23.01   7:51   61.75%
   6.Lucia Natale         Raritan,NJ         37 F   53       348   25:33.72   8:14   58.90%
   7.Lolrraine Chianzzio  Manville,NJ        35 F   54       325   25:34.09   8:14   58.45%
   8.Joann Borell         ,                  36 F   55         8   26:02.66   8:23   57.57%
   9.Effie Twitchell      Somerville,NJ      36 F   63        78   26:39.53   8:35   56.25%
  10.Jennifer Shimsky     Neshanic Statio,NJ 37 F   65       328   26:57.08   8:40   55.86%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M    4    U  333   18:24.55   5:56   75.27%
   2.Pat Clare            White House Sta,NJ 49 M   13       320   21:09.41   6:49   69.15%
   3.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   40 M   15        37   21:34.70   6:57   63.25%
   4.A. Simpson           White House,NJ     44 M   20        53   22:11.77   7:09   63.39%
   5.Harry Koplitz        Bridgewater,NJ     48 M   28       327   22:58.52   7:24   63.17%
   6.Harrry Kostyk        Franklin Park,NJ   48 M   38        36   23:50.11   7:40   60.89%
   7.Plon Lee             Somerville,NJ      46 M   39       311   23:57.82   7:43   59.63%
   8.Dan Petrozelli       Bridgewater,NJ     45 M   40       315   24:03.48   7:45   58.93%
   9.Eugene Pirog         Neshanic Statio,NJ 43 M   75        71   27:41.72   8:55   50.41%
  10.Jacqui Evans         Piscataway,NJ      45 M   95        17   31:26.38  10:07   45.09%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gloria Gyzman        Raritan,NJ         47 F   52        25   25:32.85   8:13   63.39%
   2.Ilze Kaners          Martinsville,NJ    47 F   60       341   26:22.52   8:29   61.40%
   3.Supriti Cygon        Denville,NJ        44 F   72        14   27:39.23   8:54   56.92%
   4.Caroline Cave        Hillsborough,NJ    45 F   74        13   27:41.15   8:55   57.36%
   5.Nance Rudy           Bvridgewater,NJ    41 F   76        51   27:46.07   8:56   55.42%
   6.Cathy Hart           Bedminster,NJ      48 F   77        26   27:52.77   8:58   58.72%
   7.Karen Barber         Somerville,NJ      44 F   78       106   27:58.27   9:00   56.28%
   8.Godelieve Babey      Hillsborough,NJ    43 F   79       326   28:14.48   9:05   55.29%
   9.Lauren Caputo        Bridgewater,NJ     41 F   82        11   28:41.92   9:14   53.62%
  10.Tracy Little         ,                  40 F   90        39   30:59.69   9:59   49.34%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       57 M   16       334   21:35.80   6:57   72.37%
   2.Frank Rees           Hudson,NY          51 M   17       105   21:43.54   7:00   68.44%
   3.Kyle Colonnese       Bridgewater,NJ     56 M   24       349   22:30.39   7:15   68.86%
   4.Paul Neiderhofer     New Milford,NJ     53 M   29        44   23:02.24   7:25   65.60%
   5.Bob Markow           Hillsborough,NJ    58 M   30       309   23:25.27   7:32   67.30%
   6.Bill Riordan         Hillsborough,NJ    52 M   34        48   23:43.14   7:38   63.20%
   7.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        55 M   37       123   23:46.00   7:39   64.65%
   8.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M   43    U   72   24:12.69   7:48   60.91%
   9.Joseph Bender        Martinville,NJ     58 M   46         4   24:36.95   7:55   64.03%
  10.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     55 M   47       345   24:41.80   7:57   62.22%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ann Marie Gr Ussak   Edison,NJ          56 F   50        60   25:15.84   8:08   71.67%
   2.Terry Calderone      Livingston,NJ      54 F   88        10   30:47.73   9:55   57.27%
   3.Agnes Cupido         Bridgewater,NJ     56 F   94       346   31:22.42  10:06   57.71%
   4.Dorothy Sobieski     Easton,PA          51 F  121       330   35:48.45  11:31   47.40%
   5.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       51 F  122        43   35:49.31  11:32   47.39%
   6.Bridget Walsh        ,                  52 F  137        63   40:35.67  13:04   42.34%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M   12        12   21:07.26   6:48   76.61%
   2.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M   33       313   23:41.67   7:38   67.69%
   3.Mike Ussak           Edison,NJ          60 M   44        61   24:17.75   7:49   66.01%
   4.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M   70       318   27:35.63   8:53   69.91%
   5.Allen Comba          Carteret,NJ        64 M   87       110   30:21.99   9:46   54.74%
   6.Paul Kane            Mount Tabor,NJ     71 M  116    U  340   35:13.65  11:20   50.65%
   7.Joe Kordzikowski     ,                  62 M  123        35   36:28.94  11:45   44.75%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margie Lambert       ,                  62 F   83        38   29:46.86   9:35   66.09%
   2.Susan Anczarki       Branchburg,NJ      66 F   89         1   30:56.78   9:58   67.51%
   3.Elizabeth Temby      Bridgewater,NJ     68 F  119        70   35:30.30  11:26   60.71%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Bloom         ,                  99 M   19         6   21:59.48   7:05    0.00%
   2.Peter Ortepio        Flemington,NJ      99 M   96       339   31:35.57  10:10    0.00%


RAY PERKINS MEMORIAL 5K RUN        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donna Amodeo         Bridgewater,NJ     99 F  136       115   38:55.96  12:32    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M     12   21:07.26   6:48 76.61%
   2.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M U  333   18:24.55   5:56 75.27%
   3.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       57 M    334   21:35.80   6:57 72.37%
   4.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M    318   27:35.63   8:53 69.91%
   5.Pat Clare            White House Sta,NJ 49 M    320   21:09.41   6:49 69.15%
   6.Kyle Colonnese       Bridgewater,NJ     56 M    349   22:30.39   7:15 68.86%
   7.Frank Rees           Hudson,NY          51 M    105   21:43.54   7:00 68.44%
   8.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M    313   23:41.67   7:38 67.69%
   9.Bob Markow           Hillsborough,NJ    58 M    309   23:25.27   7:32 67.30%
  10.Mike Ussak           Edison,NJ          60 M     61   24:17.75   7:49 66.01%
  11.Paul Neiderhofer     New Milford,NJ     53 M     44   23:02.24   7:25 65.60%
  12.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        55 M    123   23:46.00   7:39 64.65%
  13.Joseph Bender        Martinville,NJ     58 M      4   24:36.95   7:55 64.03%
  14.A. Simpson           White House,NJ     44 M     53   22:11.77   7:09 63.39%
  15.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   40 M     37   21:34.70   6:57 63.25%
  16.Bill Riordan         Hillsborough,NJ    52 M     48   23:43.14   7:38 63.20%
  17.Harry Koplitz        Bridgewater,NJ     48 M    327   22:58.52   7:24 63.17%
  18.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     55 M    345   24:41.80   7:57 62.22%
  19.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M U   72   24:12.69   7:48 60.91%
  20.Harrry Kostyk        Franklin Park,NJ   48 M     36   23:50.11   7:40 60.89%
  21.Christian Smith      Millstone,NJ       59 M    324   26:23.40   8:30 60.25%
  22.Plon Lee             Somerville,NJ      46 M    311   23:57.82   7:43 59.63%
  23.Michael Allison      Princeton,NJ       52 M    117   25:09.08   8:06 59.60%
  24.Jerry Skidmore       Somerville,NJ      50 M    118   24:50.73   8:00 59.36%
  25.Dan Petrozelli       Bridgewater,NJ     45 M    315   24:03.48   7:45 58.93%
  26.Randy Cordes         Princeton,NJ       53 M    329   26:05.12   8:24 57.93%
  27.John Santmann        Belle Mead,NJ      54 M    347   26:41.00   8:35 57.11%
  28.Ron Bruttell         ,                  54 M      9   27:05.34   8:43 56.26%
  29.Dennis Wi9ttek       Staten Island,NY   55 M    305   27:29.09   8:51 55.91%
  30.Kevin Shields        Hillsborough,NJ    52 M    107   27:11.94   8:45 55.11%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ann Marie Gr Ussak   Edison,NJ          56 F     60   25:15.84   8:08 71.67%
   2.Susan Anczarki       Branchburg,NJ      66 F      1   30:56.78   9:58 67.51%
   3.Margie Lambert       ,                  62 F     38   29:46.86   9:35 66.09%
   4.Gloria Gyzman        Raritan,NJ         47 F     25   25:32.85   8:13 63.39%
   5.Ilze Kaners          Martinsville,NJ    47 F    341   26:22.52   8:29 61.40%
   6.Elizabeth Temby      Bridgewater,NJ     68 F     70   35:30.30  11:26 60.71%
   7.Cathy Hart           Bedminster,NJ      48 F     26   27:52.77   8:58 58.72%
   8.Agnes Cupido         Bridgewater,NJ     56 F    346   31:22.42  10:06 57.71%
   9.Caroline Cave        Hillsborough,NJ    45 F     13   27:41.15   8:55 57.36%
  10.Terry Calderone      Livingston,NJ      54 F     10   30:47.73   9:55 57.27%
  11.Supriti Cygon        Denville,NJ        44 F     14   27:39.23   8:54 56.92%
  12.Karen Barber         Somerville,NJ      44 F    106   27:58.27   9:00 56.28%
  13.Nance Rudy           Bvridgewater,NJ    41 F     51   27:46.07   8:56 55.42%
  14.Godelieve Babey      Hillsborough,NJ    43 F    326   28:14.48   9:05 55.29%
  15.Lauren Caputo        Bridgewater,NJ     41 F     11   28:41.92   9:14 53.62%
  16.Terry Richards       Bloomsbury,NJ      47 F    322   31:04.49  10:00 52.11%
  17.Chris Langford       Kutztown,PA        47 F    317   31:58.38  10:17 50.65%
  18.Ganian Cara          ,                  49 F    338   32:54.55  10:36 50.32%
  19.Tracy Little         ,                  40 F     39   30:59.69   9:59 49.34%
  20.Mary Ellen Ventrillo Califon,NJ         40 F    119   32:02.37  10:19 47.73%
  21.Lisa Rossello        ,                  43 F     50   32:51.93  10:35 47.51%
  22.Dorothy Sobieski     Easton,PA          51 F    330   35:48.45  11:31 47.40%
  23.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       51 F     43   35:49.31  11:32 47.39%
  24.Donna Hughes         Bridgewater,NJ     43 F     33   32:59.17  10:37 47.33%
  25.Marie Brandefino     Bridgewater,NJ     46 F    108   35:19.00  11:22 45.39%
  26.Jeanelle Manz        Flemington,NJ      48 F     42   36:35.26  11:47 44.75%
  27.Veronica Tthompson   Piscataway,NJ      48 F     74   38:08.32  12:17 42.93%
  28.Bridget Walsh        ,                  52 F     63   40:35.67  13:04 42.34%
  29.Fawn Schweizer       Bridgewater,NJ     45 F     69   38:11.73  12:18 41.58%
  30.Dawn Riordan         ,                  45 F     49   38:35.16  12:25 41.16%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rich Luettchan       Middlesex,NJ       25 M     40   16:16.55   5:14 79.26%
   2.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         61 M     12   21:07.26   6:48 76.61%
   3.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M U  333   18:24.55   5:56 75.27%
   4.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       57 M    334   21:35.80   6:57 72.37%
   5.Yakubu Miles         Phillipsburg,NJ    33 M    343   18:03.07   5:49 72.29%
   6.Robert Motz          Princeton,NJ       34 M    116   18:17.77   5:53 71.65%
   7.Pat Clare            White House Sta,NJ 13 M    321   20:31.84   6:36 70.65%
   8.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M    318   27:35.63   8:53 69.91%
   9.Pat Clare            White House Sta,NJ 49 M    320   21:09.41   6:49 69.15%
  10.Kyle Colonnese       Bridgewater,NJ     56 M    349   22:30.39   7:15 68.86%
  11.Frank Rees           Hudson,NY          51 M    105   21:43.54   7:00 68.44%
  12.Noel Vega            Somerville,NJ      15 M    304   20:26.27   6:35 68.12%
  13.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       60 M    313   23:41.67   7:38 67.69%
  14.Bob Markow           Hillsborough,NJ    58 M    309   23:25.27   7:32 67.30%
  15.Christian Tovar      North Plainfiel,NJ 38 M     59   20:13.92   6:31 66.47%
  16.Mike Ussak           Edison,NJ          60 M     61   24:17.75   7:49 66.01%
  17.Paul Neiderhofer     New Milford,NJ     53 M     44   23:02.24   7:25 65.60%
  18.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        55 M    123   23:46.00   7:39 64.65%
  19.Joseph Bender        Martinville,NJ     58 M      4   24:36.95   7:55 64.03%
  20.A. Simpson           White House,NJ     44 M     53   22:11.77   7:09 63.39%
  21.Casey Kretmar        Highland Park,NJ   40 M     37   21:34.70   6:57 63.25%
  22.Bill Riordan         Hillsborough,NJ    52 M     48   23:43.14   7:38 63.20%
  23.Harry Koplitz        Bridgewater,NJ     48 M    327   22:58.52   7:24 63.17%
  24.Stan Rizzolo         Bridgewater,NJ     55 M    345   24:41.80   7:57 62.22%
  25.Eric Bender          Martinville,NJ     13 M      2   23:43.83   7:38 61.12%
  26.Justin Jeskot        Ridgewood,NJ       31 M    337   21:16.28   6:51 60.94%
  27.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       50 M U   72   24:12.69   7:48 60.91%
  28.Harrry Kostyk        Franklin Park,NJ   48 M     36   23:50.11   7:40 60.89%
  29.Sung Woo             Washington,NJ      39 M     66   22:17.68   7:11 60.77%
  30.Christian Smith      Millstone,NJ       59 M    324   26:23.40   8:30 60.25%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Reeders,PA         39 F    310   18:25.84   5:56 82.50%
   2.Kristin Prazenica    Belle Mead,NJ      22 F    308   20:21.65   6:33 72.69%
   3.Ann Marie Gr Ussak   Edison,NJ          56 F     60   25:15.84   8:08 71.67%
   4.Amy Bernstein        North Brunswick,NJ 31 F    111   20:45.74   6:41 71.36%
   5.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       24 F     68   21:02.59   6:46 70.33%
   6.Pam Cuneo            Scotch Plains,NJ   30 F    319   21:51.24   7:02 67.74%
   7.Susan Anczarki       Branchburg,NJ      66 F      1   30:56.78   9:58 67.51%
   8.Margie Lambert       ,                  62 F     38   29:46.86   9:35 66.09%
   9.Kate Warren          Westfield,NJ       24 F    314   22:25.58   7:13 65.99%
  10.Natalie Thau         Raritan,NJ         29 F    312   22:46.84   7:20 64.97%
  11.Gloria Gyzman        Raritan,NJ         47 F     25   25:32.85   8:13 63.39%
  12.Sharla Klaus         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 37 F    112   24:04.29   7:45 62.55%
  13.Melanie Cruz         Hillsborough,NJ    37 F     75   24:23.01   7:51 61.75%
  14.Ilze Kaners          Martinsville,NJ    47 F    341   26:22.52   8:29 61.40%
  15.Michelle Wright      Manville,NJ        28 F     67   24:09.48   7:47 61.26%
  16.Elizabeth Temby      Bridgewater,NJ     68 F     70   35:30.30  11:26 60.71%
  17.Lucia Natale         Raritan,NJ         37 F    348   25:33.72   8:14 58.90%
  18.Cathy Hart           Bedminster,NJ      48 F     26   27:52.77   8:58 58.72%
  19.Lolrraine Chianzzio  Manville,NJ        35 F    325   25:34.09   8:14 58.45%
  20.Agnes Cupido         Bridgewater,NJ     56 F    346   31:22.42  10:06 57.71%
  21.Joann Borell         ,                  36 F      8   26:02.66   8:23 57.57%
  22.Caroline Cave        Hillsborough,NJ    45 F     13   27:41.15   8:55 57.36%
  23.Terry Calderone      Livingston,NJ      54 F     10   30:47.73   9:55 57.27%
  24.Supriti Cygon        Denville,NJ        44 F     14   27:39.23   8:54 56.92%
  25.Kristin Mornan       Bedminster,NJ      23 F    306   26:06.28   8:24 56.69%
  26.Lynda Mcmaster       Somerville,NJ      29 F    101   26:10.06   8:25 56.56%
  27.Karen Barber         Somerville,NJ      44 F    106   27:58.27   9:00 56.28%
  28.Michele Bender       Martinville,NJ     13 F      5   28:23.32   9:08 56.26%
  29.Effie Twitchell      Somerville,NJ      36 F     78   26:39.53   8:35 56.25%
  30.Lauren Thatcher      ,                  23 F     57   26:22.86   8:29 56.10%