TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K

Race Date:9-04-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    54 M         18:29.81  5:57 1/71      M50-59:1/10      82.39             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      48 M         18:45.42  6:02 2/71      M40-49:1/18      77.38             
   3.Len Hernandez        Trenton,NJ         50 M         18:53.13  6:04 3/71      M50-59:2/10      78.09             
   4.Jeffrey Angelini     Yardville,NJ       24 M         19:02.00  6:07 4/71      M20-29:1/15      67.78             
   5.Chuck Hetzler        Princeton,NJ       32 M         19:28.00  6:15 5/71      M30-39:1/16      66.79             
   6.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M U       19:33.94  6:17 6/71      M40-49:2/18      70.82             
   7.Shuichi Kubota       Voorhees,NJ        46 M         19:56.05  6:24 7/71      M40-49:3/18      71.68             
   8.John Bocci           Burlington,NJ      37 M         20:05.50  6:27 8/71      M30-39:2/16      66.45             
   9.Steve Ziegler        Yardville,NJ       24 M         20:13.32  6:30 9/71      M20-29:2/15      63.79             
  10.Tim Proctor          Trenton,NJ         35 M         20:42.07  6:39 10/71     M30-39:3/16      63.67             
  11.Thomas Morpeth       Pennington,NJ      46 M         21:20.02  6:51 11/71     M40-49:4/18      66.98             
  12.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      42 M         21:35.31  6:56 12/71     M40-49:5/18      64.18             
  13.Tom Shoenfelt        Ewing,NJ           36 M         21:39.40  6:58 13/71     M30-39:4/16      61.23             
  14.Patrick Neuls        Jackson,NJ         42 M         21:42.65  6:59 14/71     M40-49:6/18      63.82             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  15.Timothy Damiani      Levittown,PA       37 M         21:56.06  7:03 15/71     M30-39:5/16      60.87             
  16.Kyle Orr             River Vale,NJ      19 M         21:58.92  7:04 16/71     M19-19:1/1       59.94             
  17.Joseph Petrillo      Spring Lake Hei,NJ 29 M         22:04.51  7:06 17/71     M20-29:3/15      58.49             
  18.Alex Venanzi         Berlin,NJ          70 M         22:40.68  7:17 18/71     M70-98:1/3       77.72             
  19.Andrew Koontz        Princeton,NJ       42 M         22:53.34  7:22 19/71     M40-49:7/18      60.54             
  20.Mike Howarth         Trenton,NJ         32 M         22:54.82  7:22 20/71     M30-39:6/16      56.74             
  21.Amelia Whaley        Cranbury,NJ        15 F         22:55.23  7:22 1/89      F14-18:1/3       67.61             
  22.Heidi Ronan          Trenton,NJ         28 F         22:55.67  7:22 2/89      F20-29:1/25      64.55             
  23.Janson Petraco       Howell,NJ          36 M         22:56.07  7:22 21/71     M30-39:7/16      57.81             
  24.Denny Milo           Robbinsville,NJ    12 M         23:07.19  7:26 22/71     M 1-13:1/3       64.32             
  25.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      61 M U       23:07.73  7:26 23/71     M60-69:1/5       69.96             
  26.Craig Confoy         West Trenton,NJ    47 M         23:08.57  7:26 24/71     M40-49:8/18      62.22             
  27.Lisa Sanon-jules     East Windsor,NJ    36 F         23:08.87  7:27 3/89      F30-39:1/25      64.78             
  28.Michael St  John     Robbinsville,NJ    53 M         23:20.59  7:30 25/71     M50-59:3/10      64.74             
  29.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Sq,NJ     47 M         23:33.32  7:34 26/71     M40-49:9/18      61.13             
  30.Christina Wood       Forked River,NJ    15 F         23:34.00  7:35 4/89      F14-18:2/3       65.76             
  31.Evelyn Bentch        Princeton,NJ       12 F         23:39.62  7:36 5/89      F 1-13:1/4       68.81             
  32.Ron Schmitter        Wrightstown,NJ     57 M         24:03.08  7:44 27/71     M50-59:4/10      64.98             
  33.Rebecca Mnych        Cranbury,NJ        15 F         24:04.00  7:44 6/89      F14-18:3/3       64.39             
  34.Mary Sutton          Princeton,NJ       13 F         24:13.26  7:47 7/89      F 1-13:2/4       65.94             
  35.Sarah Grybowski      Bordentown,NJ      29 F         24:24.55  7:51 8/89      F20-29:2/25      60.63             
  36.Mark Brehaut         Elwood-magnolia,NJ 27 M         24:28.75  7:52 28/71     M20-29:4/15      52.70             
  37.David Hitchcock      W. Windsor,NJ      54 M         24:31.86  7:53 29/71     M50-59:5/10      62.12             
  38.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        65 M U       24:37.03  7:55 30/71     M60-69:2/5       68.13             
  39.Joe Wenda            Langhorne,PA       52 M         24:39.80  7:56 31/71     M50-59:6/10      60.78             
  40.Michael Colonna      Jersey City,NJ     32 M         24:41.06  7:56 32/71     M30-39:8/16      52.67             
  41.James Green          Aberdeen,NJ        31 M         24:47.37  7:58 33/71     M30-39:9/16      52.29             
  42.Dave Wu              Hamilton,NJ        22 M         24:49.63  7:59 34/71     M20-29:5/15      51.98             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  43.Gabbie Kalra         Robbinsville,NJ    45 F         24:57.43  8:01 9/89      F40-49:1/20      63.64             
  44.Jessica Platt        Pemberton,NJ       32 F         24:58.05  8:02 10/89     F30-39:2/25      59.42             
  45.Christina Germano    Yardville,NJ       31 F         25:15.86  8:07 11/89     F30-39:3/25      58.65             
  46.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Sq,NJ     52 F         25:17.00  8:08 12/89     F50-59:1/7       67.99             
  47.Eric Kondash         Trenton,NJ         44 M         25:20.62  8:09 35/71     M40-49:10/18     55.51             
  48.Caroly Mcquade       Hopewell,NJ        62 F U       25:40.43  8:15 13/89     F60-69:1/3       76.66             
  49.Fran Bell            Jobstown,NJ        58 M         25:45.21  8:17 36/71     M50-59:7/10      61.21             
  50.Brian Rickett        Hamilton,NJ        23 M         25:45.33  8:17 37/71     M20-29:6/15      50.09             
  51.James Ray            Ewing,NJ           21 M         25:49.16  8:18 38/71     M20-29:7/15      50.16             
  52.Chris Lotmaco        Mt. Laurel,NJ      69 M U       25:52.49  8:19 39/71     M60-69:3/5       67.35             
  53.Ellie Whaley         Cranbury,NJ        13 F U       25:52.54  8:19 14/89     F 1-13:3/4       61.73             
  54.Robert Verhelle      Cranbury,NJ        29 M         25:52.63  8:19 40/71     M20-29:8/15      49.90             
  55.Elliot Scherr        Plainsboro,NJ      46 M         25:54.62  8:20 41/71     M40-49:11/18     55.15             
  56.Margot Sharapova     Princeton Jct,NJ   40 F         26:07.17  8:24 15/89     F40-49:2/20      58.55             
  57.Daryl Updike         Jackson,NJ         31 M         26:13.71  8:26 42/71     M30-39:10/16     49.42             
  58.Margaret Grubbs      Hightstown,NJ      41 F         26:15.64  8:27 16/89     F40-49:3/20      58.60             
  59.Jim Pepin            Bordentown,NJ      60 M         26:18.00  8:27 43/71     M60-69:4/5       60.98             
  60.John Rossi           Trenton,NJ         47 M         26:29.99  8:31 44/71     M40-49:12/18     54.34             
  61.Peter Bak            Hamilton,NJ        31 M         26:41.24  8:35 45/71     M30-39:11/16     48.57             
  62.Julie Dohanic        Hamitlon,NJ        41 F         26:41.71  8:35 17/89     F40-49:4/20      57.65             
  63.Yukihiri Nakaume     Voorhees,NJ        29 M         26:49.56  8:38 46/71     M20-29:9/15      48.13             
  64.Frank Spinneweber    Trenton,NJ         66 M         26:57.43  8:40 47/71     M60-69:5/5       62.80             
  65.Jill Robinson        Trenton,NJ         27 F         27:04.32  8:42 18/89     F20-29:3/25      54.67             
  66.Aisha Khan           Roebling,NJ        33 F         27:05.32  8:43 19/89     F30-39:4/25      54.87             
  67.Marilou Suckow       East Brunswick,NJ  52 F         27:13.41  8:45 20/89     F50-59:2/7       63.14             
  68.Edmund Hofmann       Hoboken,NJ         20 M         27:49.65  8:57 48/71     M20-29:10/15     46.86             
  69.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       45 F         27:56.17  8:59 21/89     F40-49:5/20      56.85             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  70.Laurea Rowley        Toms River,NJ      35 F         27:59.26  9:00 22/89     F30-39:5/25      53.39             
  71.David Ullman         Lawrenceville,NJ   27 M         28:09.80  9:03 49/71     M20-29:11/15     45.80             
  72.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M U       28:18.12  9:06 50/71     M50-59:8/10      52.11             
  73.Jeff Kremper         Edgewater Park,NJ  44 M         28:22.62  9:07 51/71     M40-49:13/18     49.58             
  74.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M         28:31.04  9:10 52/71     M70-98:2/3       67.65             
  75.Bob Nuse             Princeton Junct,NJ 48 M         28:40.44  9:13 53/71     M40-49:14/18     50.62             
  76.Jaclyn Petrin        Pennington,NJ      31 F         28:51.24  9:17 23/89     F30-39:6/25      51.35             
  77.Kelly Keefe          Ewing,NJ           20 F         29:20.31  9:26 24/89     F20-29:4/25      50.47             
  78.Anthony Maurizi      Trenton,NJ         29 M         29:25.63  9:28 54/71     M20-29:12/15     43.88             
  79.Jose Ulloa           Roselle,NJ         34 M         29:29.05  9:29 55/71     M30-39:12/16     44.46             
  80.Ardena Blough        Pennington,NJ      39 F U       29:30.18  9:29 25/89     F30-39:7/25      51.54             
  81.Claudia Cohen        Flemington,NJ      37 F         29:32.90  9:30 26/89     F30-39:8/25      50.95             
  82.Henry Scherr         Plainsboro,NJ      72 M         29:41.90  9:33 56/71     M70-98:3/3       60.89             
  83.Megan Odachowski     Princeton Jct,NJ   19 F         29:44.17  9:34 27/89     F19-19:1/1       49.97             
  84.Deborah Duyckinck    Burlington,NJ      33 F         29:50.92  9:36 28/89     F30-39:9/25      49.80             
  85.Pat Fortenbaugh      Bensalem,PA        27 F         30:00.23  9:39 29/89     F20-29:5/25      49.33             
  86.Amy Mercogliano      Hamilton,NJ        36 F         30:00.75  9:39 30/89     F30-39:10/25     49.96             
  87.Monica Catalano      Lawrenceville,NJ   27 F         30:01.65  9:39 31/89     F20-29:6/25      49.29             
  88.John Catalano        Lawrenceville,NJ   27 M         30:02.15  9:40 57/71     M20-29:13/15     42.95             
  89.Nicolette Pagan      Mount Holly,NJ     29 F         30:02.51  9:40 32/89     F20-29:7/25      49.26             
  90.Chas Ronan           Trenton,NJ         28 M         30:04.05  9:40 58/71     M20-29:14/15     42.91             
  91.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       47 F         30:43.78  9:53 33/89     F40-49:6/20      52.70             
  92.Kathleen Reilly      Princeton,NJ       28 F         30:47.62  9:54 34/89     F20-29:8/25      48.06             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/71      M 0- 0:0/10       0.00             
  94.Erin Gloor           Totowa,NJ          21 F         31:03.57  9:59 35/89     F20-29:9/25      47.65             
  95.Maryann Christina    Freehold,NJ        42 F         31:04.02  9:59 36/89     F40-49:7/20      49.88             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  96.Leslie Bird          Yardville,NJ       29 F         31:10.54 10:02 37/89     F20-29:10/25     47.47             
  97.Jaredd Bird          Yardville,NJ       30 M         31:18.79 10:04 59/71     M30-39:13/16     41.30             
  98.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    62 F         31:19.73 10:04 38/89     F60-69:2/3       62.82             
  99.Maddie Whaley        Cranbury,NJ        11 F U       31:23.05 10:06 39/89     F 1-13:4/4       53.02             
 100.Arthur Suckow        East Brunswick,NJ  52 M         31:32.10 10:08 60/71     M50-59:9/10      47.53             
 101.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        43 F         31:37.42 10:10 40/89     F40-49:8/20      49.37             
 102.Elizabeth Jackson    Hightstown,NJ      48 F         31:39.90 10:11 41/89     F40-49:9/20      51.70             
 103.Kim Cygan            Burlington,NJ      38 F         31:40.19 10:11 42/89     F30-39:11/25     47.76             
 104.Lisa Murphy          East Windsor,NJ    45 F         31:48.83 10:14 43/89     F40-49:10/20     49.92             
 105.Sandra Alexander     East Windsor,NJ    44 F         31:51.60 10:15 44/89     F40-49:11/20     49.41             
 106.Jamie Burd           Trenton,NJ         26 F         32:02.80 10:18 45/89     F20-29:11/25     46.18             
 107.Jonathan Cohen       Flemington,NJ      42 M         32:03.19 10:18 61/71     M40-49:15/18     43.23             
 108.Jennifer Bak         Hamilton,NJ        31 F         32:12.19 10:21 46/89     F30-39:12/25     46.01             
 109.Jaredd Carter        Ewing,NJ           34 M         32:13.09 10:22 62/71     M30-39:14/16     40.69             
 110.Deborah Taggart      Yardville,NJ       41 F         32:22.94 10:25 47/89     F40-49:12/20     47.52             
 111.Karen Gaffey         Freehold,NJ        23 F         32:23.00 10:25 48/89     F20-29:12/25     45.70             
 112.Bonnie O'neill       Collingswood,NJ    26 F         32:23.00 10:25 49/89     F20-29:13/25     45.70             
 113.Robert Meseroll      Hamilton,NJ        29 M         32:55.89 10:35 63/71     M20-29:15/15     39.21             
 114.Lisa Meseroll        Hamilton,NJ        29 F         32:56.46 10:36 50/89     F20-29:14/25     44.93             
 115.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        73 F         32:57.61 10:36 51/89     F70-98:1/1       71.04             
 116.Lisa Bruno           Trenton,NJ         45 F         32:58.37 10:36 52/89     F40-49:13/20     48.17             
 117.Susan Bell           Jobstown,NJ        54 F         33:17.96 10:43 53/89     F50-59:3/7       52.96             
 118.Terri Mdonough       Hamilton,NJ        38 F         33:19.26 10:43 54/89     F30-39:13/25     45.39             
 119.Betsy Gicquel        Pennington,NJ      32 F         33:20.82 10:43 55/89     F30-39:14/25     44.49             
 120.Lisa Harper          New Egypt,NJ       38 F         33:21.89 10:44 56/89     F30-39:15/25     45.33             
 121.Kevin Countryman     Hamilton,NJ        48 M         33:30.90 10:47 64/71     M40-49:16/18     43.31             
 122.Laura Leslie Croney  Pennington,NJ      32 F         33:36.43 10:48 57/89     F30-39:16/25     44.14             
 123.Christine Carter     Ewing,NJ           34 F         33:37.96 10:49 58/89     F30-39:17/25     44.30             
 124.Linda Magee          Bordentown,NJ      26 F         34:04.73 10:58 59/89     F20-29:15/25     43.43             
 125.Jennifer Howarth     Trenton,NJ         28 F         34:05.17 10:58 60/89     F20-29:16/25     43.42             
 126.Betty Anne Nixon     Bordentown,NJ      47 F         34:05.52 10:58 61/89     F40-49:14/20     47.50             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 127.Sohni Haque          Hamilton,NJ        30 F         34:23.38 11:04 62/89     F30-39:18/25     43.05             
 128.Lauren White         70 West 30th St,NJ 25 F         34:30.79 11:06 63/89     F20-29:17/25     42.88             
 129.Stacey Shah          Titusville,NJ      31 F         35:16.61 11:21 64/89     F30-39:19/25     42.00             
 130.Randi Plevy          Pennington,NJ      45 F         35:35.29 11:27 65/89     F40-49:15/20     44.63             
 131.Julie Straley        Millstone Twp,NJ   40 F         35:37.08 11:27 66/89     F40-49:16/20     42.93             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/71      M 0- 0:0/10       0.00             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/71      M 0- 0:0/10       0.00             
 134.Robert Plevy         Pennington,NJ      46 M         35:39.37 11:28 65/71     M40-49:17/18     40.07             
 135.Liz Mcglinchy        Trenton,NJ         30 F         35:44.65 11:30 67/89     F30-39:20/25     41.42             
 136.Megan Mcglinchy      Trenton,NJ         35 F         35:44.99 11:30 68/89     F30-39:21/25     41.80             
 137.Megan Cox            Lawrenceville,NJ   29 F         35:45.43 11:30 69/89     F20-29:18/25     41.39             
 138.Alyson Eayre         Ewing,NJ           37 F         35:49.57 11:31 70/89     F30-39:22/25     42.03             
 139.Lucy Hitz            New York,NY        24 F         36:10.16 11:38 71/89     F20-29:19/25     40.92             
 140.Jennifer Hinson      Boston,MA          25 F         36:10.44 11:38 72/89     F20-29:20/25     40.91             
 141.Diane Elmore         Hamilton,NJ        39 F         36:34.64 11:46 73/89     F30-39:23/25     41.57             
 142.Sharon Eckert        Lawrenceville,NJ   49 F         36:37.01 11:47 74/89     F40-49:17/20     45.23             
 143.Nancy White          Hamilton,NJ        45 F         36:38.50 11:47 75/89     F40-49:18/20     43.34             
 144.Judy Warmingham      Glen Gardner,NJ    50 F         37:05.44 11:56 76/89     F50-59:4/7       45.20             
 145.Vincent White        ,                  53 M         37:07.40 11:56 66/71     M50-59:10/10     40.71             
 146.Shelly Jarusiewicz   Monroe Township,NJ 39 F         37:14.21 11:59 77/89     F30-39:24/25     40.83             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 147.Katherine Valentino  Hamilton,NJ        43 F         37:17.94 12:00 78/89     F40-49:19/20     41.86             
 148.Kim Jackson          Lawrenceville,NJ   54 F         38:07.85 12:16 79/89     F50-59:5/7       46.25             
 149.Brittany Watson      Lakewood,NJ        23 F         38:15.16 12:18 80/89     F20-29:21/25     38.69             
 150.John Regg            Burlington,NJ      34 M         38:20.75 12:20 67/71     M30-39:15/16     34.19             
 151.Brittney Idland      Ewing,NJ           24 F         38:56.82 12:32 81/89     F20-29:22/25     38.00             
 152.Ginger Schnitzer     Plainsboro,NJ      41 F         39:04.82 12:34 82/89     F40-49:20/20     39.38             
 153.Jessica Buddie       Hamilton,NJ        24 F         39:32.51 12:43 83/89     F20-29:23/25     37.43             
 154.Dana Suggs           Ewing,NJ           23 F         39:32.78 12:43 84/89     F20-29:24/25     37.42             
 155.Christine Yenchik    Hamilton,NJ        29 F         40:01.40 12:52 85/89     F20-29:25/25     36.98             
 156.Dawn Wylong          Clinton,NJ         51 F         40:07.00 12:54 86/89     F50-59:6/7       42.31             
 157.Ellen Cuip           Hightstown,NJ      34 F         40:14.86 12:57 87/89     F30-39:25/25     37.02             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 158.Cathy Foaenbaugh     Titusville,NJ      51 F         42:24.40 13:38 88/89     F50-59:7/7       40.03             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 159.Christophe Powers    Perth Amboy,NJ     11 M         44:07.47 14:12 68/71     M 1-13:2/3       34.66             
 160.Kevin Nascimento     Perth Amboy,NJ     32 M         44:07.78 14:12 69/71     M30-39:16/16     29.46             
 161.Steven Bucsku        Bordentown,NJ      12 M         45:19.91 14:35 70/71     M 1-13:3/3       32.80             
 162.Ed Bucsku            Lakeland,FL        45 M         45:20.18 14:35 71/71     M40-49:18/18     31.27             
 163.Kathy Mcglinchy      Trenton,NJ         61 F         45:28.22 14:38 89/89     F60-69:3/3       42.66             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    54 M            148   18:29.81   5:57
   2.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      48 M            166   18:45.42   6:02
   3.Len Hernandez        Trenton,NJ         50 M            147   18:53.13   6:05
   4.Jeffrey Angelini     Yardville,NJ       24 M            163   19:02.00   6:08
   5.Chuck Hetzler        Princeton,NJ       32 M             39   19:28.00   6:16
   6.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M         U   27   19:33.94   6:18
   7.Shuichi Kubota       Voorhees,NJ        46 M             49   19:56.05   6:25
   8.John Bocci           Burlington,NJ      37 M             10   20:05.50   6:28
   9.Steve Ziegler        Yardville,NJ       24 M            126   20:13.32   6:31
  10.Tim Proctor          Trenton,NJ         35 M            149   20:42.07   6:40
TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Amelia Whaley        Cranbury,NJ        15 F            165   22:55.23   7:23
   2.Heidi Ronan          Trenton,NJ         28 F            185   22:55.67   7:23
   3.Lisa Sanon-jules     East Windsor,NJ    36 F             89   23:08.87   7:27
   4.Christina Wood       Forked River,NJ    15 F            158   23:34.00   7:35
   5.Evelyn Bentch        Princeton,NJ       12 F            191   23:39.62   7:37
   6.Rebecca Mnych        Cranbury,NJ        15 F             66   24:04.00   7:45
   7.Mary Sutton          Princeton,NJ       13 F            107   24:13.26   7:48
   8.Sarah Grybowski      Bordentown,NJ      29 F            189   24:24.55   7:51
   9.Gabbie Kalra         Robbinsville,NJ    45 F             46   24:57.43   8:02
  10.Jessica Platt        Pemberton,NJ       32 F             77   24:58.05   8:02
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    54 M            148   18:29.81   5:57
   2.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      48 M            166   18:45.42   6:02
   3.Len Hernandez        Trenton,NJ         50 M            147   18:53.13   6:05
   4.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M         U   27   19:33.94   6:18
   5.Shuichi Kubota       Voorhees,NJ        46 M             49   19:56.05   6:25
   6.Thomas Morpeth       Pennington,NJ      46 M            169   21:20.02   6:52
   7.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      42 M             11   21:35.31   6:57
   8.Patrick Neuls        Jackson,NJ         42 M             69   21:42.65   6:59
   9.Alex Venanzi         Berlin,NJ          70 M            179   22:40.68   7:18
  10.Andrew Koontz        Princeton,NJ       42 M            144   22:53.34   7:22
TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gabbie Kalra         Robbinsville,NJ    45 F             46   24:57.43   8:02
   2.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Sq,NJ     52 F            152   25:17.00   8:08
   3.Caroly Mcquade       Hopewell,NJ        62 F         U   62   25:40.43   8:16
   4.Margot Sharapova     Princeton Jct,NJ   40 F             96   26:07.17   8:24
   5.Margaret Grubbs      Hightstown,NJ      41 F            145   26:15.64   8:27
   6.Julie Dohanic        Hamitlon,NJ        41 F            170   26:41.71   8:36
   7.Marilou Suckow       East Brunswick,NJ  52 F            197   27:13.41   8:46
   8.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       45 F             71   27:56.17   8:59
   9.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       47 F            109   30:43.78   9:53
  10.Maryann Christina    Freehold,NJ        42 F             20   31:04.02  10:00

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K   MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Denny Milo           Robbinsville,NJ    12 M   24       188   23:07.19   7:26   64.32%
   2.Christophe Powers    Perth Amboy,NJ     11 M  159       154   44:07.47  14:12   34.66%
   3.Steven Bucsku        Bordentown,NJ      12 M  161        14   45:19.91  14:35   32.80%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K   FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Evelyn Bentch        Princeton,NJ       12 F   31       191   23:39.62   7:37   68.81%
   2.Mary Sutton          Princeton,NJ       13 F   34       107   24:13.26   7:48   65.94%
   3.Ellie Whaley         Cranbury,NJ        13 F   53    U  117   25:52.54   8:20   61.73%
   4.Maddie Whaley        Cranbury,NJ        11 F   99    U  116   31:23.05  10:06   53.02%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K   MALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K   FEMALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amelia Whaley        Cranbury,NJ        15 F   21       165   22:55.23   7:23   67.61%
   2.Christina Wood       Forked River,NJ    15 F   30       158   23:34.00   7:35   65.76%
   3.Rebecca Mnych        Cranbury,NJ        15 F   33        66   24:04.00   7:45   64.39%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K   MALE AGES 19 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Orr             River Vale,NJ      19 M   16        73   21:58.92   7:04   59.94%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K   FEMALE AGES 19 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Odachowski     Princeton Jct,NJ   19 F   83       129   29:44.17   9:34   49.97%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K   MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeffrey Angelini     Yardville,NJ       24 M    4       163   19:02.00   6:08   67.78%
   2.Steve Ziegler        Yardville,NJ       24 M    9       126   20:13.32   6:31   63.79%
   3.Joseph Petrillo      Spring Lake Hei,NJ 29 M   17        75   22:04.51   7:06   58.49%
   4.Mark Brehaut         Elwood-magnolia,NJ 27 M   36       174   24:28.75   7:53   52.70%
   5.Dave Wu              Hamilton,NJ        22 M   42       121   24:49.63   7:59   51.98%
   6.Brian Rickett        Hamilton,NJ        23 M   50        82   25:45.33   8:17   50.09%
   7.James Ray            Ewing,NJ           21 M   51        80   25:49.16   8:19   50.16%
   8.Robert Verhelle      Cranbury,NJ        29 M   54       114   25:52.63   8:20   49.90%
   9.Yukihiri Nakaume     Voorhees,NJ        29 M   63        68   26:49.56   8:38   48.13%
  10.Edmund Hofmann       Hoboken,NJ         20 M   68        42   27:49.65   8:57   46.86%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heidi Ronan          Trenton,NJ         28 F   22       185   22:55.67   7:23   64.55%
   2.Sarah Grybowski      Bordentown,NJ      29 F   35       189   24:24.55   7:51   60.63%
   3.Jill Robinson        Trenton,NJ         27 F   65        87   27:04.32   8:43   54.67%
   4.Kelly Keefe          Ewing,NJ           20 F   77        47   29:20.31   9:27   50.47%
   5.Pat Fortenbaugh      Bensalem,PA        27 F   85       200   30:00.23   9:39   49.33%
   6.Monica Catalano      Lawrenceville,NJ   27 F   87        19   30:01.65   9:40   49.29%
   7.Nicolette Pagan      Mount Holly,NJ     29 F   89       187   30:02.51   9:40   49.26%
   8.Kathleen Reilly      Princeton,NJ       28 F   92        81   30:47.62   9:55   48.06%
   9.Erin Gloor           Totowa,NJ          21 F   94       127   31:03.57  10:00   47.65%
  10.Leslie Bird          Yardville,NJ       29 F   96         7   31:10.54  10:02   47.47%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K   MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chuck Hetzler        Princeton,NJ       32 M    5        39   19:28.00   6:16   66.79%
   2.John Bocci           Burlington,NJ      37 M    8        10   20:05.50   6:28   66.45%
   3.Tim Proctor          Trenton,NJ         35 M   10       149   20:42.07   6:40   63.67%
   4.Tom Shoenfelt        Ewing,NJ           36 M   13       130   21:39.40   6:58   61.23%
   5.Timothy Damiani      Levittown,PA       37 M   15       132   21:56.06   7:04   60.87%
   6.Mike Howarth         Trenton,NJ         32 M   20       162   22:54.82   7:22   56.74%
   7.Janson Petraco       Howell,NJ          36 M   23       134   22:56.07   7:23   57.81%
   8.Michael Colonna      Jersey City,NJ     32 M   40        24   24:41.06   7:57   52.67%
   9.James Green          Aberdeen,NJ        31 M   41        33   24:47.37   7:59   52.29%
  10.Daryl Updike         Jackson,NJ         31 M   57       146   26:13.71   8:27   49.42%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Sanon-jules     East Windsor,NJ    36 F   27        89   23:08.87   7:27   64.78%
   2.Jessica Platt        Pemberton,NJ       32 F   44        77   24:58.05   8:02   59.42%
   3.Christina Germano    Yardville,NJ       31 F   45        30   25:15.86   8:08   58.65%
   4.Aisha Khan           Roebling,NJ        33 F   66       135   27:05.32   8:43   54.87%
   5.Laurea Rowley        Toms River,NJ      35 F   70        88   27:59.26   9:00   53.39%
   6.Jaclyn Petrin        Pennington,NJ      31 F   76       194   28:51.24   9:17   51.35%
   7.Ardena Blough        Pennington,NJ      39 F   80    U    9   29:30.18   9:30   51.54%
   8.Claudia Cohen        Flemington,NJ      37 F   81        22   29:32.90   9:31   50.95%
   9.Deborah Duyckinck    Burlington,NJ      33 F   84       177   29:50.92   9:36   49.80%
  10.Amy Mercogliano      Hamilton,NJ        36 F   86        63   30:00.75   9:40   49.96%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K   MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      48 M    2       166   18:45.42   6:02   77.38%
   2.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M    6    U   27   19:33.94   6:18   70.82%
   3.Shuichi Kubota       Voorhees,NJ        46 M    7        49   19:56.05   6:25   71.68%
   4.Thomas Morpeth       Pennington,NJ      46 M   11       169   21:20.02   6:52   66.98%
   5.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      42 M   12        11   21:35.31   6:57   64.18%
   6.Patrick Neuls        Jackson,NJ         42 M   14        69   21:42.65   6:59   63.82%
   7.Andrew Koontz        Princeton,NJ       42 M   19       144   22:53.34   7:22   60.54%
   8.Craig Confoy         West Trenton,NJ    47 M   26        25   23:08.57   7:27   62.22%
   9.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Sq,NJ     47 M   29       151   23:33.32   7:35   61.13%
  10.Eric Kondash         Trenton,NJ         44 M   47       193   25:20.62   8:09   55.51%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gabbie Kalra         Robbinsville,NJ    45 F   43        46   24:57.43   8:02   63.64%
   2.Margot Sharapova     Princeton Jct,NJ   40 F   56        96   26:07.17   8:24   58.55%
   3.Margaret Grubbs      Hightstown,NJ      41 F   58       145   26:15.64   8:27   58.60%
   4.Julie Dohanic        Hamitlon,NJ        41 F   62       170   26:41.71   8:36   57.65%
   5.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       45 F   69        71   27:56.17   8:59   56.85%
   6.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       47 F   91       109   30:43.78   9:53   52.70%
   7.Maryann Christina    Freehold,NJ        42 F   95        20   31:04.02  10:00   49.88%
   8.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        43 F  101        83   31:37.42  10:11   49.37%
   9.Elizabeth Jackson    Hightstown,NJ      48 F  102        44   31:39.90  10:11   51.70%
  10.Lisa Murphy          East Windsor,NJ    45 F  104        67   31:48.83  10:14   49.92%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K   MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    54 M    1       148   18:29.81   5:57   82.39%
   2.Len Hernandez        Trenton,NJ         50 M    3       147   18:53.13   6:05   78.09%
   3.Michael St  John     Robbinsville,NJ    53 M   28       104   23:20.59   7:31   64.74%
   4.Ron Schmitter        Wrightstown,NJ     57 M   32        92   24:03.08   7:44   64.98%
   5.David Hitchcock      W. Windsor,NJ      54 M   37       150   24:31.86   7:54   62.12%
   6.Joe Wenda            Langhorne,PA       52 M   39       178   24:39.80   7:56   60.78%
   7.Fran Bell            Jobstown,NJ        58 M   49       167   25:45.21   8:17   61.21%
   8.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M   72    U   59   28:18.12   9:07   52.11%
   9.Arthur Suckow        East Brunswick,NJ  52 M  100       195   31:32.10  10:09   47.53%
  10.Vincent White        ,                  53 M  145       119   37:07.40  11:57   40.71%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Sq,NJ     52 F   46       152   25:17.00   8:08   67.99%
   2.Marilou Suckow       East Brunswick,NJ  52 F   67       197   27:13.41   8:46   63.14%
   3.Susan Bell           Jobstown,NJ        54 F  117       168   33:17.96  10:43   52.96%
   4.Judy Warmingham      Glen Gardner,NJ    50 F  144       115   37:05.44  11:56   45.20%
   5.Kim Jackson          Lawrenceville,NJ   54 F  148        45   38:07.85  12:16   46.25%
   6.Dawn Wylong          Clinton,NJ         51 F  156       122   40:07.00  12:55   42.31%
   7.Cathy Foaenbaugh     Titusville,NJ      51 F  158       199   42:24.40  13:39   40.03%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K   MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      61 M   25    U  175   23:07.73   7:27   69.96%
   2.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        65 M   38    U   53   24:37.03   7:55   68.13%
   3.Chris Lotmaco        Mt. Laurel,NJ      69 M   52    U   52   25:52.49   8:20   67.35%
   4.Jim Pepin            Bordentown,NJ      60 M   59        74   26:18.00   8:28   60.98%
   5.Frank Spinneweber    Trenton,NJ         66 M   64       190   26:57.43   8:41   62.80%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caroly Mcquade       Hopewell,NJ        62 F   48    U   62   25:40.43   8:16   76.66%
   2.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    62 F   98        50   31:19.73  10:05   62.82%
   3.Kathy Mcglinchy      Trenton,NJ         61 F  163       183   45:28.22  14:38   42.66%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K   MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Venanzi         Berlin,NJ          70 M   18       179   22:40.68   7:18   77.72%
   2.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M   74       159   28:31.04   9:11   67.65%
   3.Henry Scherr         Plainsboro,NJ      72 M   82        90   29:41.90   9:34   60.89%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K   FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        73 F  115       157   32:57.61  10:37   71.04%


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TEAL WINGS OF HOPE FOUNDATION 5K   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
***                                             1:11:38
    128.Lauren White         70 West 30th St,NJ 25 F 2          118   34:30.00 *
    145.Vincent White        ,                  53 M 2          119   37:07.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    54 M    148   18:29.81   5:57 82.39%
   2.Len Hernandez        Trenton,NJ         50 M    147   18:53.13   6:05 78.09%
   3.Alex Venanzi         Berlin,NJ          70 M    179   22:40.68   7:18 77.72%
   4.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      48 M    166   18:45.42   6:02 77.38%
   5.Shuichi Kubota       Voorhees,NJ        46 M     49   19:56.05   6:25 71.68%
   6.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M U   27   19:33.94   6:18 70.82%
   7.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      61 M U  175   23:07.73   7:27 69.96%
   8.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        65 M U   53   24:37.03   7:55 68.13%
   9.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M    159   28:31.04   9:11 67.65%
  10.Chris Lotmaco        Mt. Laurel,NJ      69 M U   52   25:52.49   8:20 67.35%
  11.Thomas Morpeth       Pennington,NJ      46 M    169   21:20.02   6:52 66.98%
  12.Ron Schmitter        Wrightstown,NJ     57 M     92   24:03.08   7:44 64.98%
  13.Michael St  John     Robbinsville,NJ    53 M    104   23:20.59   7:31 64.74%
  14.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      42 M     11   21:35.31   6:57 64.18%
  15.Patrick Neuls        Jackson,NJ         42 M     69   21:42.65   6:59 63.82%
  16.Frank Spinneweber    Trenton,NJ         66 M    190   26:57.43   8:41 62.80%
  17.Craig Confoy         West Trenton,NJ    47 M     25   23:08.57   7:27 62.22%
  18.David Hitchcock      W. Windsor,NJ      54 M    150   24:31.86   7:54 62.12%
  19.Fran Bell            Jobstown,NJ        58 M    167   25:45.21   8:17 61.21%
  20.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Sq,NJ     47 M    151   23:33.32   7:35 61.13%
  21.Jim Pepin            Bordentown,NJ      60 M     74   26:18.00   8:28 60.98%
  22.Henry Scherr         Plainsboro,NJ      72 M     90   29:41.90   9:34 60.89%
  23.Joe Wenda            Langhorne,PA       52 M    178   24:39.80   7:56 60.78%
  24.Andrew Koontz        Princeton,NJ       42 M    144   22:53.34   7:22 60.54%
  25.Eric Kondash         Trenton,NJ         44 M    193   25:20.62   8:09 55.51%
  26.Elliot Scherr        Plainsboro,NJ      46 M     91   25:54.62   8:20 55.15%
  27.John Rossi           Trenton,NJ         47 M    171   26:29.99   8:32 54.34%
  28.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M U   59   28:18.12   9:07 52.11%
  29.Bob Nuse             Princeton Junct,NJ 48 M    164   28:40.44   9:14 50.62%
  30.Jeff Kremper         Edgewater Park,NJ  44 M     48   28:22.62   9:08 49.58%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Caroly Mcquade       Hopewell,NJ        62 F U   62   25:40.43   8:16 76.66%
   2.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        73 F    157   32:57.61  10:37 71.04%
   3.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Sq,NJ     52 F    152   25:17.00   8:08 67.99%
   4.Gabbie Kalra         Robbinsville,NJ    45 F     46   24:57.43   8:02 63.64%
   5.Marilou Suckow       East Brunswick,NJ  52 F    197   27:13.41   8:46 63.14%
   6.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    62 F     50   31:19.73  10:05 62.82%
   7.Margaret Grubbs      Hightstown,NJ      41 F    145   26:15.64   8:27 58.60%
   8.Margot Sharapova     Princeton Jct,NJ   40 F     96   26:07.17   8:24 58.55%
   9.Julie Dohanic        Hamitlon,NJ        41 F    170   26:41.71   8:36 57.65%
  10.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       45 F     71   27:56.17   8:59 56.85%
  11.Susan Bell           Jobstown,NJ        54 F    168   33:17.96  10:43 52.96%
  12.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       47 F    109   30:43.78   9:53 52.70%
  13.Elizabeth Jackson    Hightstown,NJ      48 F     44   31:39.90  10:11 51.70%
  14.Lisa Murphy          East Windsor,NJ    45 F     67   31:48.83  10:14 49.92%
  15.Maryann Christina    Freehold,NJ        42 F     20   31:04.02  10:00 49.88%
  16.Sandra Alexander     East Windsor,NJ    44 F      1   31:51.60  10:15 49.41%
  17.Trish Riehl          Freehold,NJ        43 F     83   31:37.42  10:11 49.37%
  18.Lisa Bruno           Trenton,NJ         45 F     12   32:58.37  10:37 48.17%
  19.Deborah Taggart      Yardville,NJ       41 F    108   32:22.94  10:25 47.52%
  20.Betty Anne Nixon     Bordentown,NJ      47 F     70   34:05.52  10:58 47.50%
  21.Kim Jackson          Lawrenceville,NJ   54 F     45   38:07.85  12:16 46.25%
  22.Sharon Eckert        Lawrenceville,NJ   49 F    184   36:37.01  11:47 45.23%
  23.Judy Warmingham      Glen Gardner,NJ    50 F    115   37:05.44  11:56 45.20%
  24.Randi Plevy          Pennington,NJ      45 F     79   35:35.29  11:27 44.63%
  25.Nancy White          Hamilton,NJ        45 F    120   36:38.50  11:48 43.34%
  26.Julie Straley        Millstone Twp,NJ   40 F    106   35:37.08  11:28 42.93%
  27.Kathy Mcglinchy      Trenton,NJ         61 F    183   45:28.22  14:38 42.66%
  28.Dawn Wylong          Clinton,NJ         51 F    122   40:07.00  12:55 42.31%
  29.Katherine Valentino  Hamilton,NJ        43 F    113   37:17.94  12:00 41.86%
  30.Cathy Foaenbaugh     Titusville,NJ      51 F    199   42:24.40  13:39 40.03%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Charles Boatwright   Mount Laurel,NJ    54 M    148   18:29.81   5:57 82.39%
   2.Len Hernandez        Trenton,NJ         50 M    147   18:53.13   6:05 78.09%
   3.Alex Venanzi         Berlin,NJ          70 M    179   22:40.68   7:18 77.72%
   4.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      48 M    166   18:45.42   6:02 77.38%
   5.Shuichi Kubota       Voorhees,NJ        46 M     49   19:56.05   6:25 71.68%
   6.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M U   27   19:33.94   6:18 70.82%
   7.Robert Haberle       Pennington,NJ      61 M U  175   23:07.73   7:27 69.96%
   8.Paul Lucuski         Hamilton,NJ        65 M U   53   24:37.03   7:55 68.13%
   9.Jeffrey Angelini     Yardville,NJ       24 M    163   19:02.00   6:08 67.78%
  10.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M    159   28:31.04   9:11 67.65%
  11.Chris Lotmaco        Mt. Laurel,NJ      69 M U   52   25:52.49   8:20 67.35%
  12.Thomas Morpeth       Pennington,NJ      46 M    169   21:20.02   6:52 66.98%
  13.Chuck Hetzler        Princeton,NJ       32 M     39   19:28.00   6:16 66.79%
  14.John Bocci           Burlington,NJ      37 M     10   20:05.50   6:28 66.45%
  15.Ron Schmitter        Wrightstown,NJ     57 M     92   24:03.08   7:44 64.98%
  16.Michael St  John     Robbinsville,NJ    53 M    104   23:20.59   7:31 64.74%
  17.Denny Milo           Robbinsville,NJ    12 M    188   23:07.19   7:26 64.32%
  18.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      42 M     11   21:35.31   6:57 64.18%
  19.Patrick Neuls        Jackson,NJ         42 M     69   21:42.65   6:59 63.82%
  20.Steve Ziegler        Yardville,NJ       24 M    126   20:13.32   6:31 63.79%
  21.Tim Proctor          Trenton,NJ         35 M    149   20:42.07   6:40 63.67%
  22.Frank Spinneweber    Trenton,NJ         66 M    190   26:57.43   8:41 62.80%
  23.Craig Confoy         West Trenton,NJ    47 M     25   23:08.57   7:27 62.22%
  24.David Hitchcock      W. Windsor,NJ      54 M    150   24:31.86   7:54 62.12%
  25.Tom Shoenfelt        Ewing,NJ           36 M    130   21:39.40   6:58 61.23%
  26.Fran Bell            Jobstown,NJ        58 M    167   25:45.21   8:17 61.21%
  27.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Sq,NJ     47 M    151   23:33.32   7:35 61.13%
  28.Jim Pepin            Bordentown,NJ      60 M     74   26:18.00   8:28 60.98%
  29.Henry Scherr         Plainsboro,NJ      72 M     90   29:41.90   9:34 60.89%
  30.Timothy Damiani      Levittown,PA       37 M    132   21:56.06   7:04 60.87%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Caroly Mcquade       Hopewell,NJ        62 F U   62   25:40.43   8:16 76.66%
   2.Rita Alles           Hamilton,NJ        73 F    157   32:57.61  10:37 71.04%
   3.Evelyn Bentch        Princeton,NJ       12 F    191   23:39.62   7:37 68.81%
   4.Bethany Murranko     Hamilton Sq,NJ     52 F    152   25:17.00   8:08 67.99%
   5.Amelia Whaley        Cranbury,NJ        15 F    165   22:55.23   7:23 67.61%
   6.Mary Sutton          Princeton,NJ       13 F    107   24:13.26   7:48 65.94%
   7.Christina Wood       Forked River,NJ    15 F    158   23:34.00   7:35 65.76%
   8.Lisa Sanon-jules     East Windsor,NJ    36 F     89   23:08.87   7:27 64.78%
   9.Heidi Ronan          Trenton,NJ         28 F    185   22:55.67   7:23 64.55%
  10.Rebecca Mnych        Cranbury,NJ        15 F     66   24:04.00   7:45 64.39%
  11.Gabbie Kalra         Robbinsville,NJ    45 F     46   24:57.43   8:02 63.64%
  12.Marilou Suckow       East Brunswick,NJ  52 F    197   27:13.41   8:46 63.14%
  13.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    62 F     50   31:19.73  10:05 62.82%
  14.Ellie Whaley         Cranbury,NJ        13 F U  117   25:52.54   8:20 61.73%
  15.Sarah Grybowski      Bordentown,NJ      29 F    189   24:24.55   7:51 60.63%
  16.Jessica Platt        Pemberton,NJ       32 F     77   24:58.05   8:02 59.42%
  17.Christina Germano    Yardville,NJ       31 F     30   25:15.86   8:08 58.65%
  18.Margaret Grubbs      Hightstown,NJ      41 F    145   26:15.64   8:27 58.60%
  19.Margot Sharapova     Princeton Jct,NJ   40 F     96   26:07.17   8:24 58.55%
  20.Julie Dohanic        Hamitlon,NJ        41 F    170   26:41.71   8:36 57.65%
  21.Stacy Noonan         Princeton,NJ       45 F     71   27:56.17   8:59 56.85%
  22.Aisha Khan           Roebling,NJ        33 F    135   27:05.32   8:43 54.87%
  23.Jill Robinson        Trenton,NJ         27 F     87   27:04.32   8:43 54.67%
  24.Laurea Rowley        Toms River,NJ      35 F     88   27:59.26   9:00 53.39%
  25.Maddie Whaley        Cranbury,NJ        11 F U  116   31:23.05  10:06 53.02%
  26.Susan Bell           Jobstown,NJ        54 F    168   33:17.96  10:43 52.96%
  27.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       47 F    109   30:43.78   9:53 52.70%
  28.Elizabeth Jackson    Hightstown,NJ      48 F     44   31:39.90  10:11 51.70%
  29.Ardena Blough        Pennington,NJ      39 F U    9   29:30.18   9:30 51.54%
  30.Jaclyn Petrin        Pennington,NJ      31 F    194   28:51.24   9:17 51.35%