NEWSTEAD 5K RUN

Race Date:9-25-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Richard Ii Lurttchad Middlesex,NJ       25 M         16:29.58  5:18 1/179     M25-29:1/6       78.22             
   2.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         47 M         16:41.26  5:22 2/179     M45-49:1/28      86.29             
   3.Mark Belasco         South Orange,NJ    39 M         16:47.93  5:24 3/179     M35-39:1/35      80.65             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   4.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      27 M         18:48.25  6:03 4/179     M25-29:2/6       68.60             
   5.Brendan Browne       South Orange,NJ    32 M         19:06.91  6:09 5/179     M30-34:1/17      68.02             
   6.Yair Greenbaum       Maplewood,NJ       36 M         19:13.66  6:11 6/179     M35-39:2/35      68.96             
   7.Wilson Vega          Orange,NJ          31 M U       19:16.66  6:12 7/179     M30-34:2/17      67.24             
   8.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          38 M         19:29.75  6:16 8/179     M35-39:3/35      68.98             
   9.William Haskins      South Orange,NJ    40 M U       19:30.95  6:16 9/179     M40-44:1/33      69.94             
  10.Robert Langreth      Maplewood,NJ       42 M         19:49.27  6:22 10/179    M40-44:2/33      69.91             
  11.Andrew Katz          South Orange,NJ    34 M         19:52.86  6:23 11/179    M30-34:3/17      65.94             
  12.Declan Wollard       Maplewood,NJ       13 M U       19:55.85  6:24 12/179    M11-14:1/16      72.77             
  13.Christine Kachinsky  South Orange,NJ    39 F         19:57.18  6:25 1/145     F35-39:1/17      76.20             
  14.Thaddeus Yablonsky   South Orange,NJ    46 M         20:00.59  6:26 13/179    M45-49:2/28      71.41             
  15.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       48 M U       20:13.41  6:30 14/179    M45-49:3/28      71.77             
  16.Andy Manning         Montclair,NJ       45 M         20:21.88  6:33 15/179    M45-49:4/28      69.62             
  17.Max Lurie            South Orange,NJ    13 M         20:33.70  6:37 16/179    M11-14:2/16      70.54             
  18.Skip Miller          Montville,NJ       48 M U       20:34.07  6:37 17/179    M45-49:5/28      70.57             
  19.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       54 M         20:47.46  6:41 18/179    M50-54:1/15      73.30             
  20.Scott Blaney         South Orange,NJ    47 M         20:51.25  6:42 19/179    M45-49:6/28      69.05             
  21.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       51 M         21:04.50  6:46 20/179    M50-54:2/15      70.55             
  22.Andrew Bess          Maplewood,NJ       41 M         21:13.83  6:49 21/179    M40-44:3/33      64.78             
  23.Craig Gruber         South Orange,NJ    48 M         21:21.13  6:52 22/179    M45-49:7/28      67.97             
  24.Sean Mccourt         South Orange,NJ    39 M         21:23.15  6:52 23/179    M35-39:4/35      63.36             
  25.Steiner Michael      Maplewood,NJ       39 M         21:29.24  6:54 24/179    M35-39:5/35      63.06             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  26.Paul Jost            Maplewood,NJ       54 M         21:47.40  7:00 25/179    M50-54:3/15      69.94             
  27.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    41 M         21:58.27  7:04 26/179    M40-44:4/33      62.59             
  28.Gregory Dawkins      Maplewood,NJ       39 M         22:01.37  7:05 27/179    M35-39:6/35      61.52             
  29.Scott Greenstone     South Orange,NJ    40 M         22:03.61  7:06 28/179    M40-44:5/33      61.87             
  30.Jeff Kaesshaeffer    ,NJ                38 M         22:09.51  7:07 29/179    M35-39:7/35      60.69             
  31.John Schneider       Bridgewater,NJ     38 M U       22:18.00  7:10 30/179    M35-39:8/35      60.31             
  32.Larry Boyer          South Orange,NJ    47 M         22:26.86  7:13 31/179    M45-49:8/28      64.15             
  33.Carma Van Allen      South Orange,NJ    37 F         22:28.82  7:14 2/145     F35-39:2/17      66.97             
  34.Rob Depue            Maplewood,NJ       53 M         22:30.02  7:14 32/179    M50-54:4/15      67.17             
  35.Anre Williams        South Orange,NJ    45 M         22:35.42  7:16 33/179    M45-49:9/28      62.76             
  36.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        50 F         22:38.88  7:17 3/145     F50-54:1/14      74.02             
  37.Brendan January      Maplewood,NJ       38 M         22:40.88  7:18 34/179    M35-39:9/35      59.29             
  38.Peter Wick           Millburn,NJ        46 M         22:54.87  7:22 35/179    M45-49:10/28     62.36             
  39.Jc Miranda           Groton,CT          50 M         22:59.64  7:24 36/179    M50-54:5/15      64.14             
  40.Amir Weiss           South Orange,NJ    37 M         23:00.78  7:24 37/179    M35-39:10/35     58.02             
  41.Frank Turner         Maplewood,NJ       56 M U       23:08.82  7:26 38/179    M55-59:1/2       66.95             
  42.Jim Hamant           Maplewood,NJ       48 M         23:16.62  7:29 39/179    M45-49:11/28     62.35             
  43.Gregg Brochin        South Orange,NJ    33 M         23:17.21  7:29 40/179    M30-34:4/17      56.04             
  44.Jonathan Kalsched    Maplewood,NJ       39 M         23:21.25  7:30 41/179    M35-39:11/35     58.02             
  45.Howard Petruziello   South Orange,NJ    41 M         23:28.61  7:33 42/179    M40-44:6/33      58.58             
  46.Jonathan Currie      Maplewood,NJ       28 M         23:33.80  7:35 43/179    M25-29:3/6       54.75             
  47.Emily Ives           Maplewood,NJ       11 F         23:39.41  7:36 4/145     F11-14:1/9       70.34             
  48.Raji Manasseh        South Orange,NJ    34 M         23:50.63  7:40 44/179    M30-34:5/17      54.98             
  49.Stephen Bienko       South Orange,NJ    33 M         23:50.67  7:40 45/179    M30-34:6/17      54.73             
  50.Shationa Holder      South Orange,NJ    14 F         23:55.30  7:41 5/145     F11-14:2/9       65.68             
  51.Kristen De Lorenzo   Springfield,NJ     19 F         23:56.29  7:42 6/145     F15-19:1/4       62.07             
  52.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        33 M         24:01.93  7:44 46/179    M30-34:7/17      54.30             
  53.Andrew Lehren        South Orange,NJ    50 M U       24:04.01  7:44 47/179    M50-54:6/15      61.28             
  54.Jacob Gruber         South Orange,NJ    13 M         24:08.69  7:46 48/179    M11-14:3/16      60.07             
  55.Furqan Bilal         South Orange,NJ    36 M         24:11.29  7:47 49/179    M35-39:12/35     54.82             
  56.Liza Morse           South Orange,NJ    37 F         24:11.76  7:47 7/145     F35-39:3/17      62.22             
  57.Anne Harding         Maplewood,NJ       45 F         24:20.37  7:50 8/145     F45-49:1/17      65.25             
  58.Bettx Otarola        West Orange,NJ     50 F         24:21.43  7:50 9/145     F50-54:2/14      68.83             
  59.Kent Heacock         Maplewood,NJ       47 M         24:24.94  7:51 50/179    M45-49:12/28     58.98             
  60.Devon Good           Maplewood,NJ       17 M         24:35.64  7:54 51/179    M15-19:1/5       54.92             
  61.David Barton         Short Hills,NJ     39 M         24:39.96  7:56 52/179    M35-39:13/35     54.93             
  62.Bill Krais           Maplewood,NJ       45 M         24:44.00  7:57 53/179    M45-49:13/28     57.32             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  63.Austin White         South Orange,NJ    14 M         24:57.21  8:01 54/179    M11-14:4/16      56.87             
  64.Michael Salvato      Maplewood,NJ       48 M         24:58.82  8:02 55/179    M45-49:14/28     58.10             
  65.Bakori Davis         South Orange,NJ    39 M         25:00.78  8:03 56/179    M35-39:14/35     54.17             
  66.Clifford Rogers      East Orange,NJ     32 M         25:02.49  8:03 57/179    M30-34:8/17      51.92             
  67.Michael Shapiro      South Orange,NJ    46 M         25:05.62  8:04 58/179    M45-49:15/28     56.94             
  68.Gary James           South Orange,NJ    34 M         25:06.44  8:04 59/179    M30-34:9/17      52.21             
  69.Isabel Turi          Maplewood,NJ       11 F         25:21.58  8:09 10/145    F11-14:3/9       65.62             
  70.Doug Jones           Maplewood,NJ       49 M         25:27.51  8:11 60/179    M45-49:16/28     57.47             
  71.Jimmy Murphy         South Orange,NJ    15 M         25:30.69  8:12 61/179    M15-19:2/5       54.57             
  72.Jibril Abdurrashid   South Orange,NJ    33 M U       25:32.42  8:13 62/179    M30-34:10/17     51.10             
  73.Nick Rabiecki        Maplewood,NJ       54 M         25:34.90  8:14 63/179    M50-54:7/15      59.57             
  74.Michael Fuhrman      South Orange,NJ    39 M         25:37.91  8:14 64/179    M35-39:15/35     52.86             
  75.Thomas Willshire     South Orange,NJ    50 M         25:38.52  8:15 65/179    M50-54:8/15      57.51             
  76.Jacob Paul           Maplewood,NJ       12 M         25:42.41  8:16 66/179    M11-14:5/16      57.85             
  77.Dede Miles           Maplewood,NJ       48 F         25:43.37  8:16 11/145    F45-49:2/17      63.65             
  78.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      73 M U       25:49.58  8:18 67/179    M70-98:1/1       71.04             
  79.Shaun Freeman        South Orange,NJ    37 M         25:56.35  8:20 68/179    M35-39:16/35     51.47             
  80.Christine Williams   Union,NJ           41 F U       25:56.42  8:20 12/145    F40-44:1/41      59.33             
  81.James Davis          South Orange,NJ    43 M         25:59.11  8:21 69/179    M40-44:7/33      53.73             
  82.Angelo Calabrese     North Arlington,NJ 53 M         26:00.25  8:22 70/179    M50-54:9/15      58.12             
  83.Anthony Cicenia      South Plainfiel,NJ 38 M         26:01.08  8:22 71/179    M35-39:17/35     51.69             
  84.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       51 F         26:05.73  8:23 13/145    F50-54:3/14      65.05             
  85.Charles Romano       Maplewood,NJ       43 M         26:19.47  8:28 72/179    M40-44:8/33      53.03             
  86.Eric Benitz          South Orange,NJ    43 M         26:20.52  8:28 73/179    M40-44:9/33      53.00             
  87.Karim Mclean         Marlboro,NJ        38 M         26:22.60  8:29 74/179    M35-39:18/35     50.99             
  88.Peter Schmidt        Maplewood,NJ       52 M         26:24.97  8:30 75/179    M50-54:10/15     56.74             
  89.Jay Elmore           South Orange,NJ    38 M         26:30.17  8:31 76/179    M35-39:19/35     50.74             
  90.Charlie Pollock      South Orange,NJ    37 M         26:32.55  8:32 77/179    M35-39:20/35     50.30             
  91.Robert Brautiga      North Caldwell,NJ  42 M         26:34.27  8:33 78/179    M40-44:10/33     52.15             
  92.Jeremy Peterson      South Orange,NJ    33 M         26:35.46  8:33 79/179    M30-34:11/17     49.08             
  93.Jason Arnold         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 M         26:40.51  8:35 80/179    M35-39:21/35     50.79             
  94.Zach Chapman         South Orange,NJ    39 M         26:43.10  8:35 81/179    M35-39:22/35     50.71             
  95.Adam Gray            South Orange,NJ    12 M         26:44.47  8:36 82/179    M11-14:6/16      55.61             
  96.Dan Cohen            South Orange,NJ    37 M U       26:46.42  8:37 83/179    M35-39:23/35     49.87             
  97.No Name              ,                  99 M         26:49.95  8:38 84/179    NO AGE:1/1        0.00             
  98.Richard Wilner       South Orange,NJ    50 M         26:50.40  8:38 85/179    M50-54:11/15     54.95             
  99.Jon Bush-vogel       South Orange,NJ    40 M         26:55.77  8:40 86/179    M40-44:11/33     50.69             
 100.Timothy Spence       Maplewood,NJ       31 M         27:06.82  8:43 87/179    M30-34:12/17     47.81             
 101.Lance Olitt          South Orange,NJ    44 M         27:07.77  8:43 88/179    M40-44:12/33     51.86             
 102.Rebecca Blumenstein  Maplewood,NJ       43 F         27:12.75  8:45 14/145    F40-44:2/41      57.38             
 103.Greg Hockman         South Orange,NJ    48 M         27:16.08  8:46 89/179    M45-49:17/28     53.23             
 104.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       64 F         27:20.90  8:48 15/145    F60-64:1/1       74.11             
 105.Julie Pryma          ,NJ                43 F         27:22.35  8:48 16/145    F40-44:3/41      57.04             
 106.Gregory Liddy        South Orange,NJ    43 M         27:23.53  8:48 90/179    M40-44:13/33     50.97             
 107.Malaney Hill         South Orange,NJ    37 M         27:29.95  8:51 91/179    M35-39:24/35     48.55             
 108.Greg Daukert         South Orange,NJ    45 M         27:30.20  8:51 92/179    M45-49:18/28     51.55             
 109.Kalman Carmel        Maplewood,NJ       11 M         27:32.97  8:52 93/179    M11-14:7/16      55.52             
 110.Omar Magana          North Arlington,NJ 19 M         27:36.32  8:53 94/179    M15-19:3/5       47.73             
 111.Anthony Ewing        Maplewood,NJ       42 M         27:41.82  8:54 95/179    M40-44:14/33     50.03             
 112.Sammy Gruber         South Orange,NJ    16 M         27:45.00  8:55 96/179    M15-19:4/5       49.35             
 113.James Wright         South Orange,NJ    45 M U       27:45.15  8:55 97/179    M45-49:19/28     51.09             
 114.Barrington Mccalla   Huntington,NY      44 M         27:45.71  8:56 98/179    M40-44:15/33     50.68             
 115.Alex Unterloeller    South Orange,NJ    42 M         27:46.00  8:56 99/179    M40-44:16/33     49.90             
 116.David Needleman      Short Hills,NJ     50 M         27:46.20  8:56 100/179   M50-54:12/15     53.11             
 117.Jane Ellis           ,                  50 F         27:47.37  8:56 17/145    F50-54:4/14      60.33             
 118.Ilana Lurie          South Orange,NJ    10 F         27:55.13  8:59 18/145    F 1-10:1/25      61.11             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 119.Sheila Murphy        Maplewood,NJ       54 F         27:58.10  9:00 19/145    F50-54:5/14      63.06             
 120.Frank Canova         Bloomfield,NJ      29 M         28:04.02  9:02 101/179   M25-29:4/6       46.00             
 121.Scott Levy           South Orange,NJ    41 M         28:06.14  9:02 102/179   M40-44:17/33     48.94             
 122.Ethan Hein           South Orange,NJ    14 M         28:07.67  9:03 103/179   M11-14:8/16      50.45             
 123.Jill Williams        Maplewood,NJ       44 F         28:09.59  9:03 20/145    F40-44:4/41      55.90             
 124.Alvin Mclean         South Orange,NJ    43 M         28:10.56  9:04 104/179   M40-44:18/33     49.55             
 125.Elizabeth Sarkisian  Maplewood,NJ       41 F         28:11.83  9:04 21/145    F40-44:5/41      54.58             
 126.Robert Stone         Maplewood,NJ       38 M         28:14.36  9:05 105/179   M35-39:25/35     47.62             
 127.Zack Fryer           Maplewood,NJ       11 M         28:15.53  9:05 106/179   M11-14:9/16      54.13             
 128.Holland Grumieaux    ,NJ                42 F         28:15.53  9:05 22/145    F40-44:6/41      54.84             
 129.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    45 F         28:16.35  9:05 23/145    F45-49:3/17      56.17             
 130.Samuel Prentice      South Orange,NJ    22 M         28:17.66  9:06 107/179   M20-24:1/2       45.61             
 131.Marcia Hicks         Millburn,NJ        40 F         28:18.37  9:06 24/145    F40-44:7/41      54.03             
 132.Patrick Joyce        South Orange,NJ    53 M         28:23.67  9:08 108/179   M50-54:13/15     53.22             
 133.Barbara Davis        South Orange,NJ    46 F         28:24.53  9:08 25/145    F45-49:4/17      56.43             
 134.Leslie Prentice      South Orange,NJ    24 F         28:29.43  9:10 26/145    F20-24:1/7       51.95             
 135.Leah Stroms          South Orange,NJ    12 F         28:31.68  9:10 27/145    F11-14:4/9       57.07             
 136.Deborah Williams     South Orange,NJ    45 F         28:37.68  9:12 28/145    F45-49:5/17      55.48             
 137.Paul Millman         South Orange,NJ    44 M         28:38.24  9:13 109/179   M40-44:19/33     49.13             
 138.Salvatore Carretta   Yonkers,NY         54 M         28:38.37  9:13 110/179   M50-54:14/15     53.21             
 139.Eyal Yurconi         South Orange,NJ    30 M         28:41.12  9:13 111/179   M30-34:13/17     45.08             
 140.Doug Ferguson        South Orange,NJ    42 M         28:42.03  9:14 112/179   M40-44:20/33     48.28             
 141.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    52 F         28:43.32  9:14 29/145    F50-54:6/14      59.85             
 142.Wendy Blaney         South Orange,NJ    43 F         28:45.76  9:15 30/145    F40-44:8/41      54.28             
 143.Michael Siskind      South Orange,NJ    10 M         28:55.90  9:18 113/179   M 1-10:1/17      54.57             
 144.Chris Solgan         ,                  37 M         29:08.01  9:22 114/179   M35-39:26/35     45.83             
 145.Richard Role Iii     South Orange,NJ    43 M         29:09.97  9:23 115/179   M40-44:21/33     47.87             
 146.James Rebhorn        South Orange,NJ    62 M         29:13.69  9:24 116/179   M60-64:1/1       55.85             
 147.Henry Willshire      South Orange,NJ    16 M         29:15.73  9:25 117/179   M15-19:5/5       46.80             
 148.Allison Bush-vogel   South Orange,NJ    41 F         29:20.13  9:26 31/145    F40-44:9/41      52.46             
 149.Bridget Prescod      Maplewood,NJ       44 F         29:22.80  9:27 32/145    F40-44:10/41     53.58             
 150.Tiffany Leone        Short Hills,NJ     27 F         29:25.42  9:28 33/145    F25-29:1/2       50.30             
 151.Jomo Richards        Rahway,NJ          34 M         29:27.70  9:28 118/179   M30-34:14/17     44.50             
 152.Shaueen Malik        Jersey City,NJ     36 M         29:35.78  9:31 119/179   M35-39:27/35     44.80             
 153.Michael Young        Maplewood,NJ       46 M         29:35.99  9:31 120/179   M45-49:20/28     48.27             
 154.Michele Harvey       Maplewood,NJ       43 F         29:37.79  9:32 34/145    F40-44:11/41     52.70             
 155.Junnette Fambrini    Millburn,NJ        43 F         29:50.89  9:36 35/145    F40-44:12/41     52.31             
 156.Nick Bergman         ,                  40 M         29:54.82  9:37 121/179   M40-44:22/33     45.63             
 157.Kate Linarducci      South Orange,NJ    24 F         29:58.49  9:38 36/145    F20-24:2/7       49.37             
 158.Laura Schwinder      South Orange,NJ    23 F         29:58.72  9:38 37/145    F20-24:3/7       49.37             
 159.Jessa Barnes         Maplewood,NJ       40 F         29:59.11  9:39 38/145    F40-44:13/41     51.00             
 160.Eileen Neri          Maplewood,NJ       45 F         30:00.50  9:39 39/145    F45-49:6/17      52.92             
 161.Kathy Greenstone     South Orange,NJ    40 F         30:10.16  9:42 40/145    F40-44:14/41     50.69             
 162.Eileen Percevault    South Orange,NJ    43 F U       30:11.89  9:43 41/145    F40-44:15/41     51.70             
 163.Armando Lopez        Maplewood,NJ       41 M         30:13.21  9:43 122/179   M40-44:23/33     45.51             
 164.Venus Mui            South Orange,NJ    39 F         30:13.44  9:43 42/145    F35-39:4/17      50.31             
 165.Tammy Murphy         South Orange,NJ    43 F         30:14.95  9:44 43/145    F40-44:16/41     51.62             
 166.Sean Aldridge        Franklin Townsh,NJ 44 M         30:23.66  9:46 123/179   M40-44:24/33     46.29             
 167.Suzanne Vine         Maplewood,NJ       50 F         30:26.04  9:47 44/145    F50-54:7/14      55.09             
 168.Tom Farrell          Hoboken,NJ         33 M         30:28.08  9:48 124/179   M30-34:15/17     42.83             
 169.Deb Gunter           South Orange,NJ    47 F         30:29.85  9:48 45/145    F45-49:7/17      53.10             
 170.Sarah Backstrand     South Orange,NJ    14 F         30:34.96  9:50 46/145    F11-14:5/9       51.38             
 171.Martha Raimon        Maplewood,NJ       53 F         30:43.79  9:53 47/145    F50-54:8/14      56.65             
 172.Wendy Sachs          South Orange,NJ    39 F         30:50.24  9:55 48/145    F35-39:5/17      49.31             
 173.Rostam Cole          South Orange,NJ    10 M         30:51.13  9:55 125/179   M 1-10:2/17      51.17             
 174.Jim Cole             South Orange,NJ    47 M         30:51.61  9:55 126/179   M45-49:21/28     46.66             
 175.Leslie Mc Lauchlan   South Orange,NJ    26 F         30:53.06  9:56 49/145    F25-29:2/2       47.92             
 176.Kevin Drennan        Hamilton,NJ        30 M         30:56.32  9:57 127/179   M30-34:16/17     41.80             
 177.Barry Hein           South Orange,NJ    48 M         30:59.66  9:58 128/179   M45-49:22/28     46.83             
 178.Ari Brown            South Orange,NJ    09 M         31:01.19  9:59 129/179   M 1-10:3/17      52.73             
 179.Ryan Helfenstein     South Orange,NJ    07 M         31:01.31  9:59 130/179   M 1-10:4/17      57.36             
 180.Evan Davis           South Orange,NJ    36 M         31:03.19  9:59 131/179   M35-39:28/35     42.70             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 181.Zachary Siskind      South Orange,NJ    07 M         31:09.62 10:01 132/179   M 1-10:5/17      57.10             
 182.Howie Teitelbaum     ,NJ                40 M         31:10.96 10:02 133/179   M40-44:25/33     43.77             
 183.Stuart Helfenstein   South Orange,NJ    44 M         31:11.16 10:02 134/179   M40-44:26/33     45.11             
 184.Deirdre Guice        South Orange,NJ    39 F         31:13.64 10:03 50/145    F35-39:6/17      48.69             
 185.Margaux Leone        South Orange,NJ    21 F         31:14.58 10:03 51/145    F20-24:4/7       47.37             
 186.Lauren Lernan        South Orange,NJ    44 F         31:17.21 10:04 52/145    F40-44:17/41     50.31             
 187.Elaine Yee           West Orange,NJ     45 F         31:35.85 10:10 53/145    F45-49:8/17      50.26             
 188.Ginny Hut            South Orange,NJ    57 F         31:37.03 10:10 54/145    F55-59:1/3       58.04             
 189.Roy Greenman         South Orange,NJ    36 M         31:44.45 10:12 135/179   M35-39:29/35     41.77             
 190.Carol Lau            Livingston,NJ      36 F         31:46.21 10:13 55/145    F35-39:7/17      47.20             
 191.Linda Castrilli      Glen Ridge,NJ      39 F         32:13.41 10:22 56/145    F35-39:8/17      47.18             
 192.Michael Lederman     South Orange,NJ    34 M         32:17.77 10:23 136/179   M30-34:17/17     40.59             
 193.Susie Adamson        Maplewood,NJ       40 F         32:19.30 10:24 57/145    F40-44:18/41     47.31             
 194.Elizabeth Aaron      Maplewood,NJ       40 F         32:22.17 10:25 58/145    F40-44:19/41     47.24             
 195.Mike Aaron           Maplewood,NJ       40 M         32:22.33 10:25 137/179   M40-44:27/33     42.16             
 196.Erin Kempf           South Orange,NJ    32 F         32:23.05 10:25 59/145    F30-34:1/3       45.81             
 197.Antoni Gulino        South Orange,NJ    37 M         32:23.72 10:25 138/179   M35-39:30/35     41.21             
 198.Robin Sindler        South Orange,NJ    38 F         32:29.10 10:27 60/145    F35-39:9/17      46.56             
 199.Ellie Williams       South Orange,NJ    15 F         32:29.24 10:27 61/145    F15-19:2/4       47.70             
 200.Tracy Spangler       South Orange,NJ    40 F         32:29.88 10:27 62/145    F40-44:20/41     47.06             
 201.Michael Goldberg     South Orange,NJ    42 M         32:35.21 10:29 139/179   M40-44:28/33     42.52             
 202.Judie Hurtado        Maplewood,NJ       38 F         32:38.89 10:30 63/145    F35-39:10/17     46.33             
 203.Nancy Guilbert       Maplewood,NJ       47 F         32:42.70 10:31 64/145    F45-49:9/17      49.51             
 204.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       49 F         32:46.22 10:32 65/145    F45-49:10/17     50.53             
 205.Jonathan Cotler      Maplewood,NJ       13 M         32:58.61 10:36 140/179   M11-14:10/16     43.98             
 206.Meredith Mintz       South Orange,NJ    42 F         33:03.49 10:38 66/145    F40-44:21/41     46.87             
 207.Lorena Sauer         South Orange,NJ    36 F         33:03.52 10:38 67/145    F35-39:11/17     45.36             
 208.Valerie Cotler       Maplewood,NJ       48 F         33:16.17 10:42 68/145    F45-49:11/17     49.21             
 209.Anne Sciaino         West Orange,NJ     24 F         33:18.97 10:43 69/145    F20-24:5/7       44.42             
 210.Neal Graham          Maplewood,NJ       23 M         33:20.03 10:43 141/179   M20-24:2/2       38.70             
 211.Stacey Lawrence      South Orange,NJ    40 F         33:20.42 10:43 70/145    F40-44:22/41     45.87             
 212.Sophie Lawrence      South Orange,NJ    08 F         33:20.83 10:43 71/145    F 1-10:2/25      54.32             
 213.Alisa Stellini       South Orange,NJ    09 F         33:26.61 10:45 72/145    F 1-10:3/25      52.47             
 214.Sofia Dipasquale     Maplewood,NJ       14 F         33:30.30 10:47 73/145    F11-14:6/9       46.90             
 215.Victor Bonato        Cedar Grove,NJ     11 M         33:31.71 10:47 142/179   M11-14:11/16     45.62             
 216.Sadie Lewis          South Orange,NJ    14 F         33:32.18 10:47 74/145    F11-14:7/9       46.85             
 217.Maya Joyce           South Orange,NJ    14 F         33:33.46 10:48 75/145    F11-14:8/9       46.82             
 218.Patricia Mallory-mia South Orange,NJ    44 F         33:39.48 10:49 76/145    F40-44:23/41     46.77             
 219.Ann Harding          Maplewood,NJ       47 F         33:39.90 10:50 77/145    F45-49:12/17     48.10             
 220.Nicholas Kant        South Orange,NJ    29 M         33:40.61 10:50 143/179   M25-29:5/6       38.34             
 221.Slater Fox           ,NJ                13 M         33:41.80 10:50 144/179   M11-14:12/16     43.04             
 222.Rachel Holland       Hamilton,NJ        32 F         33:53.25 10:54 78/145    F30-34:2/3       43.78             
 223.Benjamin Pitman      South Orange,NJ    13 M         33:54.83 10:54 145/179   M11-14:13/16     42.77             
 224.Timmy Depue          Maplewood,NJ       10 M         33:55.13 10:55 146/179   M 1-10:6/17      46.55             
 225.Terri Jacobs         South Orange,NJ    24 F         34:00.04 10:56 79/145    F20-24:6/7       43.53             
 226.Jean Rutter          Millburn,NJ        51 F         34:01.08 10:56 80/145    F50-54:9/14      49.90             
 227.Lori Rafkin          South Orange,NJ    99 F         34:02.30 10:57 81/145    NO AGE:1/2        0.00             
 228.Jennifer Berry       Succasunna,NJ      17 F         34:03.40 10:57 82/145    F15-19:3/4       44.39             
 229.Cole Hockman         South Orange,NJ    13 M         34:09.25 10:59 147/179   M11-14:14/16     42.47             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 230.Claudia Wagner       Maplewood,NJ       49 F         34:14.11 11:01 83/145    F45-49:13/17     48.37             
 231.Harry Jimenez        West Orange,NJ     09 M         34:21.64 11:03 148/179   M 1-10:7/17      47.61             
 232.Michael Minor        South Orange,NJ    48 M         34:26.89 11:05 149/179   M45-49:23/28     42.13             
 233.Millie Viqueira      South Orange,NJ    47 F         34:28.41 11:05 84/145    F45-49:14/17     46.98             
 234.Olivia Miller        South Orange,NJ    8  F         34:28.69 11:05 85/145    F 1-10:4/25      52.53             
 235.Barbara Bilello      South Orange,NJ    38 F         34:31.24 11:06 86/145    F35-39:12/17     43.81             
 236.Alexander Glynn      South Orange,NJ    8  M         34:35.02 11:07 150/179   M 1-10:8/17      49.22             
 237.Crystal Glynn        South Orange,NJ    43 F U       34:35.12 11:07 87/145    F40-44:24/41     45.14             
 238.Shelley Wentock      South Orange,NJ    56 F         34:36.07 11:08 88/145    F55-59:2/3       52.33             
 239.Nicholas Salvato     Maplewood,NJ       10 M         34:37.15 11:08 151/179   M 1-10:9/17      45.60             
 240.Alexa Riso           Maplewood,NJ       08 F         34:39.95 11:09 89/145    F 1-10:5/25      52.25             
 241.Eric Riso            Maplewood,NJ       39 M         34:40.05 11:09 152/179   M35-39:31/35     39.08             
 242.Soyeon Kim           Maplewood,NJ       46 F         34:42.64 11:10 90/145    F45-49:15/17     46.19             
 243.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        57 F U       34:56.50 11:14 91/145    F55-59:3/3       52.52             
 244.Glenn Jones          Maplewood,NJ       14 M         35:05.61 11:17 153/179   M11-14:15/16     40.43             
 245.Adrianna Donat       Maplewood,NJ       41 F         35:13.82 11:20 92/145    F40-44:25/41     43.68             
 246.Andra Bubka          New York,NY        51 F         35:23.90 11:23 93/145    F50-54:10/14     47.95             
 247.Christina Wright     South Orange,NJ    09 F         35:29.79 11:25 94/145    F 1-10:6/25      49.44             
 248.Len Catanzaro        South Orange,NJ    46 M         35:42.50 11:29 154/179   M45-49:24/28     40.02             
 249.Zachary Fagin        South Orange,NJ    07 M         35:58.33 11:34 155/179   M 1-10:10/17     49.46             
 250.Rosalene Labrado-per South Orange,NJ    38 F         36:13.51 11:39 95/145    F35-39:13/17     41.75             
 251.Helene Pamon         South Orange,NJ    40 F         36:26.16 11:43 96/145    F40-44:26/41     41.97             
 252.Rich Tait            ,NJ                26 M         36:26.96 11:43 156/179   M25-29:6/6       35.39             
 253.Gore Evans           South Orange,NJ    36 M         36:36.56 11:46 157/179   M35-39:32/35     36.22             
 254.Kim Collins          South Orange,NJ    44 F         36:42.06 11:48 97/145    F40-44:27/41     42.89             
 255.Reginald Samuels     South Orange,NJ    45 M         36:44.05 11:49 158/179   M45-49:25/28     38.59             
 256.Lexie Fox            ,NJ                10 F         36:45.14 11:49 98/145    F 1-10:7/25      46.42             
 257.Sarah Hayden         South Orange,NJ    39 F         36:49.21 11:51 99/145    F35-39:14/17     41.29             
 258.Emma Joy             South Orange,NJ    10 F         36:50.05 11:51 100/145   F 1-10:8/25      46.32             
 259.Elise Joy            South Orange,NJ    42 F         36:50.31 11:51 101/145   F40-44:28/41     42.06             
 260.Mary De Vanssay      Maplewood,NJ       41 F         36:55.58 11:53 102/145   F40-44:29/41     41.68             
 261.Helen Dubowy         ,NJ                48 F         37:08.73 11:57 103/145   F45-49:16/17     44.07             
 262.Laura Ciolkowski     Maplewood,NJ       43 F         37:09.50 11:57 104/145   F40-44:30/41     42.02             
 263.Alyson Mc Casrthy    South Orange,NJ    33 F         37:12.72 11:58 105/145   F30-34:3/3       39.94             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 264.Kellie Kegan         West Orange,NJ     43 F         37:18.61 12:00 106/145   F40-44:31/41     41.85             
 265.Andy Hirsch          South Orange,NJ    51 M         37:58.25 12:13 159/179   M50-54:15/15     39.16             
 266.Rayna Hirsh          South Orange,NJ    07 F         37:58.82 12:13 107/145   F 1-10:9/25      49.41             
 267.John Leroy           Maplewood,NJ       40 M         38:03.83 12:15 160/179   M40-44:29/33     35.86             
 268.Brandon Mason        ,                  09 M         38:06.10 12:15 161/179   M 1-10:11/17     42.93             
 269.Julia Leroy          Maplewood,NJ       08 F         38:09.45 12:16 108/145   F 1-10:10/25     47.47             
 270.Lisa Citron Portnoy  Maplewood,NJ       40 F         38:13.55 12:18 109/145   F40-44:32/41     40.01             
 271.Juan Bas             Milburn,NJ         41 M         38:15.90 12:18 162/179   M40-44:30/33     35.94             
 272.Elizabeth Bryant     Short Hills,NJ     42 F         38:30.31 12:23 110/145   F40-44:33/41     40.24             
 273.Kara Handelman       South Orange,NJ    09 F         38:31.83 12:24 111/145   F 1-10:11/25     45.54             
 274.Kelly Fagin          South Orange,NJ    09 F         38:32.67 12:24 112/145   F 1-10:12/25     45.53             
 275.Michael Famiu        South Orange,NJ    42 M         38:32.92 12:24 163/179   M40-44:31/33     35.94             
 276.Dan Cohen            Maplewood,NJ       38 M U       38:35.69 12:25 164/179   M35-39:33/35     34.85             
 277.Milton Cohen         Maplewood,NJ       8  M         38:35.74 12:25 165/179   M 1-10:12/17     44.10             
 278.Norma Calabrese      North Arlington,NJ 50 F         38:50.64 12:30 113/145   F50-54:11/14     43.16             
 279.Alyse Thorton        South Orange,NJ    10 F         39:04.78 12:34 114/145   F 1-10:13/25     43.66             
 280.Jennifer Meusel      South Orange,NJ    44 F         39:16.12 12:38 115/145   F40-44:34/41     40.09             
 281.Samuel Cohen         South Orange,NJ    7  M         39:23.04 12:40 166/179   M 1-10:13/17     45.18             
 282.Robert Cohen         South Orange,NJ    39 M         39:23.16 12:40 167/179   M35-39:34/35     34.40             
 283.Lee Thorton          South Orange,NJ    10 F         39:23.24 12:40 116/145   F 1-10:14/25     43.31             
 284.Tomi Thorton         South Orange,NJ    99 F         39:27.27 12:41 117/145   NO AGE:2/2        0.00             
 285.Camille Abernathy    South Orange,NJ    41 F         39:36.54 12:44 118/145   F40-44:35/41     38.85             
 286.Clarwin Perillo      South Orange,NJ    40 M         39:43.91 12:47 168/179   M40-44:32/33     34.35             
 287.Marcia Woth          South Orange,NJ    43 F         39:50.50 12:49 119/145   F40-44:36/41     39.19             
 288.Elda Sancho          Maplewood,NJ       44 F         39:52.73 12:50 120/145   F40-44:37/41     39.47             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 289.Brad Abramson        South Orange,NJ    45 M         40:24.15 13:00 169/179   M45-49:26/28     35.09             
 290.Jack Abramson        South Orange,NJ    09 M         40:24.23 13:00 170/179   M 1-10:14/17     40.49             
 291.Shayna Cohen         South Orange,NJ    9  F         40:40.98 13:05 121/145   F 1-10:15/25     43.13             
 292.Peter Katz           Maplewood,NJ       57 M         41:02.36 13:12 171/179   M55-59:2/2       38.08             
 293.Ellison Rounsavill   Maplewood,NJ       9  F         41:50.12 13:27 122/145   F 1-10:16/25     41.95             
 294.Ashley Heacock       Maplewood,NJ       9  F         41:50.73 13:28 123/145   F 1-10:17/25     41.94             
 295.Marilyn Wright       South Orange,NJ    44 F         41:53.87 13:29 124/145   F40-44:38/41     37.57             
 296.Sophia Ronsavill     South Orange,NJ    07 F         41:54.32 13:29 125/145   F 1-10:18/25     44.79             
 297.Laura Sauer          South Orange,NJ    9  F         41:55.10 13:29 126/145   F 1-10:19/25     41.86             
 298.Jessica Mester       Milburn,NJ         46 F         41:57.00 13:30 127/145   F45-49:17/17     38.22             
 299.Regina Tindall       South Orange,NJ    42 F         41:59.12 13:30 128/145   F40-44:39/41     36.91             
 300.Sydney Tindall       South Orange,NJ    08 F         41:59.29 13:30 129/145   F 1-10:20/25     43.14             
 301.Miles Handelman      South Orange,NJ    08 M         42:07.05 13:33 172/179   M 1-10:15/17     40.41             
 302.Monique Hanley       Denville,NJ        18 F         42:11.15 13:34 130/145   F15-19:4/4       35.46             
 303.Brian Hanley         Denville,NJ        47 M         42:11.70 13:34 173/179   M45-49:27/28     34.13             
 304.Emily Mester         Milburn,NJ         9  F         42:28.77 13:40 131/145   F 1-10:21/25     41.31             
 305.Steve Bergen         South Orange,NJ    42 M         42:31.27 13:41 174/179   M40-44:33/33     32.59             
 306.Satch Berger         South Orange,NJ    07 M         42:31.98 13:41 175/179   M 1-10:16/17     41.83             
 307.Susan Pitman         South Orange,NJ    51 F         42:42.30 13:44 132/145   F50-54:12/14     39.75             
 308.Michelle Medawar     ,NJ                8  F         42:53.22 13:48 133/145   F 1-10:22/25     42.23             
 309.Abe Medawar          ,NJ                48 M         42:53.60 13:48 176/179   M45-49:28/28     33.84             
 310.Jillian Fishback     ,NJ                8  F         42:55.72 13:49 134/145   F 1-10:23/25     42.19             
 311.Breena Fishback  Bre ,NJ                38 F         43:05.68 13:52 135/145   F35-39:15/17     35.10             
 312.Jessica Helfenstein  South Orange,NJ    09 F         43:16.79 13:55 136/145   F 1-10:24/25     40.55             
 313.Luisa Weiss          South Orange,NJ    11 F         43:25.95 13:58 137/145   F11-14:9/9       38.31             
 314.Carolyn Weiss        South Orange,NJ    51 F         43:26.65 13:58 138/145   F50-54:13/14     39.07             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 315.Renee Helfenstein    South Orange,NJ    44 F         43:39.60 14:03 139/145   F40-44:40/41     36.05             
 316.Leah Miller          South Orange,NJ    9  F         43:44.93 14:04 140/145   F 1-10:25/25     40.11             
 317.Adam Portnoy         Mwplewood,NJ       39 M         43:46.13 14:05 177/179   M35-39:35/35     30.96             
 318.Jacob Portnay        Maplewood,NJ       09 M         43:47.96 14:05 178/179   M 1-10:17/17     37.35             
 319.Kara Erhamza         South Orange,NJ    35 F         44:05.40 14:11 141/145   F35-39:16/17     33.89             
 320.Michele Solgan       ,                  36 F         44:18.71 14:15 142/145   F35-39:17/17     33.84             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 321.Danielle Robinson    South Orange,NJ    22 F         47:42.25 15:21 143/145   F20-24:7/7       31.02             
 322.Bebe Greenberg       South Orange,NJ    52 F         49:34.27 15:57 144/145   F50-54:14/14     34.68             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 323.Bonita Samuels       South Orange,NJ    41 F         53:33.00 17:14 145/145   F40-44:41/41     28.74             

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 324.Desmond Samuels      South Orange,NJ    12 M         59:05.99 19:01 179/179   M11-14:16/16     25.16             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Richard Ii Lurttchad Middlesex,NJ       25 M            134   16:29.58   5:19
   2.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         47 M            241   16:41.26   5:22
   3.Mark Belasco         South Orange,NJ    39 M            428   16:47.93   5:24
   4.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      27 M            101   18:48.25   6:03
   5.Brendan Browne       South Orange,NJ    32 M             21   19:06.91   6:09
   6.Yair Greenbaum       Maplewood,NJ       36 M            454   19:13.66   6:11
   7.Wilson Vega          Orange,NJ          31 M         U  433   19:16.66   6:12
   8.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          38 M            294   19:29.75   6:16
   9.William Haskins      South Orange,NJ    40 M         U  274   19:30.95   6:17
  10.Robert Langreth      Maplewood,NJ       42 M            300   19:49.27   6:23
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Christine Kachinsky  South Orange,NJ    39 F            114   19:57.18   6:25
   2.Carma Van Allen      South Orange,NJ    37 F            207   22:28.82   7:14
   3.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        50 F             16   22:38.88   7:17
   4.Emily Ives           Maplewood,NJ       11 F            456   23:39.41   7:37
   5.Shationa Holder      South Orange,NJ    14 F            104   23:55.30   7:42
   6.Kristen De Lorenzo   Springfield,NJ     19 F             53   23:56.29   7:42
   7.Liza Morse           South Orange,NJ    37 F            152   24:11.76   7:47
   8.Anne Harding         Maplewood,NJ       45 F             94   24:20.37   7:50
   9.Bettx Otarola        West Orange,NJ     50 F            246   24:21.43   7:50
  10.Isabel Turi          Maplewood,NJ       11 F            205   25:21.58   8:10
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         47 M            241   16:41.26   5:22
   2.William Haskins      South Orange,NJ    40 M         U  274   19:30.95   6:17
   3.Robert Langreth      Maplewood,NJ       42 M            300   19:49.27   6:23
   4.Thaddeus Yablonsky   South Orange,NJ    46 M            323   20:00.59   6:26
   5.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       48 M         U  308   20:13.41   6:31
   6.Andy Manning         Montclair,NJ       45 M            445   20:21.88   6:33
   7.Skip Miller          Montville,NJ       48 M         U  462   20:34.07   6:37
   8.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       54 M            131   20:47.46   6:41
   9.Scott Blaney         South Orange,NJ    47 M            443   20:51.25   6:43
  10.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       51 M             55   21:04.50   6:47
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        50 F             16   22:38.88   7:17
   2.Anne Harding         Maplewood,NJ       45 F             94   24:20.37   7:50
   3.Bettx Otarola        West Orange,NJ     50 F            246   24:21.43   7:50
   4.Dede Miles           Maplewood,NJ       48 F            298   25:43.37   8:17
   5.Christine Williams   Union,NJ           41 F         U  215   25:56.42   8:21
   6.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       51 F             43   26:05.73   8:24
   7.Rebecca Blumenstein  Maplewood,NJ       43 F            420   27:12.75   8:46
   8.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       64 F             97   27:20.90   8:48
   9.Julie Pryma          ,NJ                43 F            171   27:22.35   8:49
  10.Jane Ellis           ,                  50 F            232   27:47.37   8:57

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Siskind      South Orange,NJ    10 M  143       316   28:55.90   9:19   54.57%
   2.Rostam Cole          South Orange,NJ    10 M  173       292   30:51.13   9:56   51.17%
   3.Ari Brown            South Orange,NJ    09 M  178       278   31:01.19   9:59   52.73%
   4.Ryan Helfenstein     South Orange,NJ    07 M  179       255   31:01.31   9:59   57.36%
   5.Zachary Siskind      South Orange,NJ    07 M  181       317   31:09.62  10:02   57.10%
   6.Timmy Depue          Maplewood,NJ       10 M  224       440   33:55.13  10:55   46.55%
   7.Harry Jimenez        West Orange,NJ     09 M  231       247   34:21.64  11:04   47.61%
   8.Alexander Glynn      South Orange,NJ    8  M  236        76   34:35.02  11:08   49.22%
   9.Nicholas Salvato     Maplewood,NJ       10 M  239       182   34:37.15  11:09   45.60%
  10.Zachary Fagin        South Orange,NJ    07 M  249       272   35:58.33  11:35   49.46%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE 10 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ilana Lurie          South Orange,NJ    10 F  118       132   27:55.13   8:59   61.11%
   2.Sophie Lawrence      South Orange,NJ    08 F  212       422   33:20.83  10:44   54.32%
   3.Alisa Stellini       South Orange,NJ    09 F  213       299   33:26.61  10:46   52.47%
   4.Olivia Miller        South Orange,NJ    8  F  234       150   34:28.69  11:06   52.53%
   5.Alexa Riso           Maplewood,NJ       08 F  240       269   34:39.95  11:09   52.25%
   6.Christina Wright     South Orange,NJ    09 F  247       448   35:29.79  11:25   49.44%
   7.Lexie Fox            ,NJ                10 F  256        70   36:45.14  11:50   46.42%
   8.Emma Joy             South Orange,NJ    10 F  258       111   36:50.05  11:51   46.32%
   9.Rayna Hirsh          South Orange,NJ    07 F  266       419   37:58.82  12:13   49.41%
  10.Julia Leroy          Maplewood,NJ       08 F  269       238   38:09.45  12:17   47.47%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Declan Wollard       Maplewood,NJ       13 M   12    U  223   19:55.85   6:25   72.77%
   2.Max Lurie            South Orange,NJ    13 M   17       133   20:33.70   6:37   70.54%
   3.Jacob Gruber         South Orange,NJ    13 M   54        86   24:08.69   7:46   60.07%
   4.Austin White         South Orange,NJ    14 M   63       266   24:57.21   8:02   56.87%
   5.Jacob Paul           Maplewood,NJ       12 M   76       468   25:42.41   8:16   57.85%
   6.Adam Gray            South Orange,NJ    12 M   95        80   26:44.47   8:36   55.61%
   7.Kalman Carmel        Maplewood,NJ       11 M  109        28   27:32.97   8:52   55.52%
   8.Ethan Hein           South Orange,NJ    14 M  122       430   28:07.67   9:03   50.45%
   9.Zack Fryer           Maplewood,NJ       11 M  127        73   28:15.53   9:06   54.13%
  10.Jonathan Cotler      Maplewood,NJ       13 M  205        46   32:58.61  10:37   43.98%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Ives           Maplewood,NJ       11 F   47       456   23:39.41   7:37   70.34%
   2.Shationa Holder      South Orange,NJ    14 F   50       104   23:55.30   7:42   65.68%
   3.Isabel Turi          Maplewood,NJ       11 F   69       205   25:21.58   8:10   65.62%
   4.Leah Stroms          South Orange,NJ    12 F  135       307   28:31.68   9:11   57.07%
   5.Sarah Backstrand     South Orange,NJ    14 F  170       314   30:34.96   9:51   51.38%
   6.Sofia Dipasquale     Maplewood,NJ       14 F  214        56   33:30.30  10:47   46.90%
   7.Sadie Lewis          South Orange,NJ    14 F  216       129   33:32.18  10:48   46.85%
   8.Maya Joyce           South Orange,NJ    14 F  217       112   33:33.46  10:48   46.82%
   9.Luisa Weiss          South Orange,NJ    11 F  313       212   43:25.95  13:59   38.31%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Devon Good           Maplewood,NJ       17 M   60       235   24:35.64   7:55   54.92%
   2.Jimmy Murphy         South Orange,NJ    15 M   71       262   25:30.69   8:13   54.57%
   3.Omar Magana          North Arlington,NJ 19 M  110       324   27:36.32   8:53   47.73%
   4.Sammy Gruber         South Orange,NJ    16 M  112        87   27:45.00   8:56   49.35%
   5.Henry Willshire      South Orange,NJ    16 M  147       220   29:15.73   9:25   46.80%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristen De Lorenzo   Springfield,NJ     19 F   51        53   23:56.29   7:42   62.07%
   2.Ellie Williams       South Orange,NJ    15 F  199       217   32:29.24  10:27   47.70%
   3.Jennifer Berry       Succasunna,NJ      17 F  228       281   34:03.40  10:58   44.39%
   4.Monique Hanley       Denville,NJ        18 F  302       322   42:11.15  13:35   35.46%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samuel Prentice      South Orange,NJ    22 M  130       168   28:17.66   9:06   45.61%
   2.Neal Graham          Maplewood,NJ       23 M  210       455   33:20.03  10:44   38.70%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leslie Prentice      South Orange,NJ    24 F  134       167   28:29.43   9:10   51.95%
   2.Kate Linarducci      South Orange,NJ    24 F  157       459   29:58.49   9:39   49.37%
   3.Laura Schwinder      South Orange,NJ    23 F  158       194   29:58.72   9:39   49.37%
   4.Margaux Leone        South Orange,NJ    21 F  185       125   31:14.58  10:03   47.37%
   5.Anne Sciaino         West Orange,NJ     24 F  209       195   33:18.97  10:43   44.42%
   6.Terri Jacobs         South Orange,NJ    24 F  225       249   34:00.04  10:57   43.53%
   7.Danielle Robinson    South Orange,NJ    22 F  321       311   47:42.25  15:21   31.02%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Ii Lurttchad Middlesex,NJ       25 M    1       134   16:29.58   5:19   78.22%
   2.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      27 M    4       101   18:48.25   6:03   68.60%
   3.Jonathan Currie      Maplewood,NJ       28 M   46       265   23:33.80   7:35   54.75%
   4.Frank Canova         Bloomfield,NJ      29 M  120       293   28:04.02   9:02   46.00%
   5.Nicholas Kant        South Orange,NJ    29 M  220       310   33:40.61  10:50   38.34%
   6.Rich Tait            ,NJ                26 M  252       199   36:26.96  11:44   35.39%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tiffany Leone        Short Hills,NJ     27 F  150       126   29:25.42   9:28   50.30%
   2.Leslie Mc Lauchlan   South Orange,NJ    26 F  175       260   30:53.06   9:56   47.92%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brendan Browne       South Orange,NJ    32 M    5        21   19:06.91   6:09   68.02%
   2.Wilson Vega          Orange,NJ          31 M    7    U  433   19:16.66   6:12   67.24%
   3.Andrew Katz          South Orange,NJ    34 M   11       285   19:52.86   6:24   65.94%
   4.Gregg Brochin        South Orange,NJ    33 M   43        19   23:17.21   7:30   56.04%
   5.Raji Manasseh        South Orange,NJ    34 M   48       138   23:50.63   7:40   54.98%
   6.Stephen Bienko       South Orange,NJ    33 M   49       258   23:50.67   7:40   54.73%
   7.Philip Almeida       Harrison,NJ        33 M   52         7   24:01.93   7:44   54.30%
   8.Clifford Rogers      East Orange,NJ     32 M   66       451   25:02.49   8:04   51.92%
   9.Gary James           South Orange,NJ    34 M   68       435   25:06.44   8:05   52.21%
  10.Jibril Abdurrashid   South Orange,NJ    33 M   72    U    1   25:32.42   8:13   51.10%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erin Kempf           South Orange,NJ    32 F  196       120   32:23.05  10:25   45.81%
   2.Rachel Holland       Hamilton,NJ        32 F  222       248   33:53.25  10:54   43.78%
   3.Alyson Mc Casrthy    South Orange,NJ    33 F  263       282   37:12.72  11:59   39.94%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Belasco         South Orange,NJ    39 M    3       428   16:47.93   5:24   80.65%
   2.Yair Greenbaum       Maplewood,NJ       36 M    6       454   19:13.66   6:11   68.96%
   3.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          38 M    8       294   19:29.75   6:16   68.98%
   4.Sean Mccourt         South Orange,NJ    39 M   24       257   21:23.15   6:53   63.36%
   5.Steiner Michael      Maplewood,NJ       39 M   25       148   21:29.24   6:55   63.06%
   6.Gregory Dawkins      Maplewood,NJ       39 M   28       313   22:01.37   7:05   61.52%
   7.Jeff Kaesshaeffer    ,NJ                38 M   30       115   22:09.51   7:08   60.69%
   8.John Schneider       Bridgewater,NJ     38 M   31    U  193   22:18.00   7:11   60.31%
   9.Brendan January      Maplewood,NJ       38 M   37       107   22:40.88   7:18   59.29%
  10.Amir Weiss           South Orange,NJ    37 M   40       210   23:00.78   7:24   58.02%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Kachinsky  South Orange,NJ    39 F   13       114   19:57.18   6:25   76.20%
   2.Carma Van Allen      South Orange,NJ    37 F   33       207   22:28.82   7:14   66.97%
   3.Liza Morse           South Orange,NJ    37 F   56       152   24:11.76   7:47   62.22%
   4.Venus Mui            South Orange,NJ    39 F  164       153   30:13.44   9:44   50.31%
   5.Wendy Sachs          South Orange,NJ    39 F  172       289   30:50.24   9:56   49.31%
   6.Deirdre Guice        South Orange,NJ    39 F  184        89   31:13.64  10:03   48.69%
   7.Carol Lau            Livingston,NJ      36 F  190       442   31:46.21  10:14   47.20%
   8.Linda Castrilli      Glen Ridge,NJ      39 F  191        33   32:13.41  10:22   47.18%
   9.Robin Sindler        South Orange,NJ    38 F  198       196   32:29.10  10:27   46.56%
  10.Judie Hurtado        Maplewood,NJ       38 F  202       105   32:38.89  10:30   46.33%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Haskins      South Orange,NJ    40 M    9    U  274   19:30.95   6:17   69.94%
   2.Robert Langreth      Maplewood,NJ       42 M   10       300   19:49.27   6:23   69.91%
   3.Andrew Bess          Maplewood,NJ       41 M   22       276   21:13.83   6:50   64.78%
   4.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    41 M   27        26   21:58.27   7:04   62.59%
   5.Scott Greenstone     South Orange,NJ    40 M   29        84   22:03.61   7:06   61.87%
   6.Howard Petruziello   South Orange,NJ    41 M   45       162   23:28.61   7:33   58.58%
   7.James Davis          South Orange,NJ    43 M   81       259   25:59.11   8:22   53.73%
   8.Charles Romano       Maplewood,NJ       43 M   85       452   26:19.47   8:28   53.03%
   9.Eric Benitz          South Orange,NJ    43 M   86       425   26:20.52   8:29   53.00%
  10.Robert Brautiga      North Caldwell,NJ  42 M   91       450   26:34.27   8:33   52.15%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Williams   Union,NJ           41 F   80    U  215   25:56.42   8:21   59.33%
   2.Rebecca Blumenstein  Maplewood,NJ       43 F  102       420   27:12.75   8:46   57.38%
   3.Julie Pryma          ,NJ                43 F  105       171   27:22.35   8:49   57.04%
   4.Jill Williams        Maplewood,NJ       44 F  123       218   28:09.59   9:04   55.90%
   5.Elizabeth Sarkisian  Maplewood,NJ       41 F  125       188   28:11.83   9:05   54.58%
   6.Holland Grumieaux    ,NJ                42 F  128        88   28:15.53   9:06   54.84%
   7.Marcia Hicks         Millburn,NJ        40 F  131       461   28:18.37   9:07   54.03%
   8.Wendy Blaney         South Orange,NJ    43 F  142       444   28:45.76   9:15   54.28%
   9.Allison Bush-vogel   South Orange,NJ    41 F  148        24   29:20.13   9:27   52.46%
  10.Bridget Prescod      Maplewood,NJ       44 F  149       169   29:22.80   9:27   53.58%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         47 M    2       241   16:41.26   5:22   86.29%
   2.Thaddeus Yablonsky   South Orange,NJ    46 M   14       323   20:00.59   6:26   71.41%
   3.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       48 M   15    U  308   20:13.41   6:31   71.77%
   4.Andy Manning         Montclair,NJ       45 M   16       445   20:21.88   6:33   69.62%
   5.Skip Miller          Montville,NJ       48 M   18    U  462   20:34.07   6:37   70.57%
   6.Scott Blaney         South Orange,NJ    47 M   20       443   20:51.25   6:43   69.05%
   7.Craig Gruber         South Orange,NJ    48 M   23        85   21:21.13   6:52   67.97%
   8.Larry Boyer          South Orange,NJ    47 M   32        18   22:26.86   7:13   64.15%
   9.Anre Williams        South Orange,NJ    45 M   35       214   22:35.42   7:16   62.76%
  10.Peter Wick           Millburn,NJ        46 M   38       213   22:54.87   7:23   62.36%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Harding         Maplewood,NJ       45 F   57        94   24:20.37   7:50   65.25%
   2.Dede Miles           Maplewood,NJ       48 F   77       298   25:43.37   8:17   63.65%
   3.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    45 F  129        61   28:16.35   9:06   56.17%
   4.Barbara Davis        South Orange,NJ    46 F  133        50   28:24.53   9:09   56.43%
   5.Deborah Williams     South Orange,NJ    45 F  136       216   28:37.68   9:13   55.48%
   6.Eileen Neri          Maplewood,NJ       45 F  160       156   30:00.50   9:39   52.92%
   7.Deb Gunter           South Orange,NJ    47 F  169        91   30:29.85   9:49   53.10%
   8.Elaine Yee           West Orange,NJ     45 F  187       224   31:35.85  10:10   50.26%
   9.Nancy Guilbert       Maplewood,NJ       47 F  203        90   32:42.70  10:32   49.51%
  10.Elizabeth Mccoy      Maplewood,NJ       49 F  204       140   32:46.22  10:33   50.53%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       54 M   19       131   20:47.46   6:41   73.30%
   2.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       51 M   21        55   21:04.50   6:47   70.55%
   3.Paul Jost            Maplewood,NJ       54 M   26       312   21:47.40   7:01   69.94%
   4.Rob Depue            Maplewood,NJ       53 M   34       441   22:30.02   7:15   67.17%
   5.Jc Miranda           Groton,CT          50 M   39       467   22:59.64   7:24   64.14%
   6.Andrew Lehren        South Orange,NJ    50 M   53    U  331   24:04.01   7:45   61.28%
   7.Nick Rabiecki        Maplewood,NJ       54 M   73       172   25:34.90   8:14   59.57%
   8.Thomas Willshire     South Orange,NJ    50 M   75       221   25:38.52   8:15   57.51%
   9.Angelo Calabrese     North Arlington,NJ 53 M   82       326   26:00.25   8:22   58.12%
  10.Peter Schmidt        Maplewood,NJ       52 M   88       192   26:24.97   8:30   56.74%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        50 F   36        16   22:38.88   7:17   74.02%
   2.Bettx Otarola        West Orange,NJ     50 F   58       246   24:21.43   7:50   68.83%
   3.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       51 F   84        43   26:05.73   8:24   65.05%
   4.Jane Ellis           ,                  50 F  117       232   27:47.37   8:57   60.33%
   5.Sheila Murphy        Maplewood,NJ       54 F  119       460   27:58.10   9:00   63.06%
   6.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    52 F  141       122   28:43.32   9:15   59.85%
   7.Suzanne Vine         Maplewood,NJ       50 F  167       437   30:26.04   9:48   55.09%
   8.Martha Raimon        Maplewood,NJ       53 F  171       273   30:43.79   9:53   56.65%
   9.Jean Rutter          Millburn,NJ        51 F  226       179   34:01.08  10:57   49.90%
  10.Andra Bubka          New York,NY        51 F  246       295   35:23.90  11:24   47.95%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank Turner         Maplewood,NJ       56 M   41    U  206   23:08.82   7:27   66.95%
   2.Peter Katz           Maplewood,NJ       57 M  292       118   41:02.36  13:13   38.08%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ginny Hut            South Orange,NJ    57 F  188       242   31:37.03  10:11   58.04%
   2.Shelley Wentock      South Orange,NJ    56 F  238       320   34:36.07  11:08   52.33%
   3.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        57 F  243    U   48   34:56.50  11:15   52.52%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Rebhorn        South Orange,NJ    62 M  146       174   29:13.69   9:24   55.85%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       64 F  104        97   27:20.90   8:48   74.11%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      73 M   78    U  458   25:49.58   8:19   71.04%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.No Name              ,                  99 M   97       229   26:49.95   8:38    0.00%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lori Rafkin          South Orange,NJ    99 F  227       173   34:02.30  10:57    0.00%
   2.Tomi Thorton         South Orange,NJ    99 F  284       203   39:27.27  12:42    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         47 M    241   16:41.26   5:22 86.29%
   2.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       54 M    131   20:47.46   6:41 73.30%
   3.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       48 M U  308   20:13.41   6:31 71.77%
   4.Thaddeus Yablonsky   South Orange,NJ    46 M    323   20:00.59   6:26 71.41%
   5.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      73 M U  458   25:49.58   8:19 71.04%
   6.Skip Miller          Montville,NJ       48 M U  462   20:34.07   6:37 70.57%
   7.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       51 M     55   21:04.50   6:47 70.55%
   8.Paul Jost            Maplewood,NJ       54 M    312   21:47.40   7:01 69.94%
   9.William Haskins      South Orange,NJ    40 M U  274   19:30.95   6:17 69.94%
  10.Robert Langreth      Maplewood,NJ       42 M    300   19:49.27   6:23 69.91%
  11.Andy Manning         Montclair,NJ       45 M    445   20:21.88   6:33 69.62%
  12.Scott Blaney         South Orange,NJ    47 M    443   20:51.25   6:43 69.05%
  13.Craig Gruber         South Orange,NJ    48 M     85   21:21.13   6:52 67.97%
  14.Rob Depue            Maplewood,NJ       53 M    441   22:30.02   7:15 67.17%
  15.Frank Turner         Maplewood,NJ       56 M U  206   23:08.82   7:27 66.95%
  16.Andrew Bess          Maplewood,NJ       41 M    276   21:13.83   6:50 64.78%
  17.Larry Boyer          South Orange,NJ    47 M     18   22:26.86   7:13 64.15%
  18.Jc Miranda           Groton,CT          50 M    467   22:59.64   7:24 64.14%
  19.Anre Williams        South Orange,NJ    45 M    214   22:35.42   7:16 62.76%
  20.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    41 M     26   21:58.27   7:04 62.59%
  21.Peter Wick           Millburn,NJ        46 M    213   22:54.87   7:23 62.36%
  22.Jim Hamant           Maplewood,NJ       48 M     92   23:16.62   7:30 62.35%
  23.Scott Greenstone     South Orange,NJ    40 M     84   22:03.61   7:06 61.87%
  24.Andrew Lehren        South Orange,NJ    50 M U  331   24:04.01   7:45 61.28%
  25.Nick Rabiecki        Maplewood,NJ       54 M    172   25:34.90   8:14 59.57%
  26.Kent Heacock         Maplewood,NJ       47 M    100   24:24.94   7:51 58.98%
  27.Howard Petruziello   South Orange,NJ    41 M    162   23:28.61   7:33 58.58%
  28.Angelo Calabrese     North Arlington,NJ 53 M    326   26:00.25   8:22 58.12%
  29.Michael Salvato      Maplewood,NJ       48 M    181   24:58.82   8:02 58.10%
  30.Thomas Willshire     South Orange,NJ    50 M    221   25:38.52   8:15 57.51%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       64 F     97   27:20.90   8:48 74.11%
   2.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        50 F     16   22:38.88   7:17 74.02%
   3.Bettx Otarola        West Orange,NJ     50 F    246   24:21.43   7:50 68.83%
   4.Anne Harding         Maplewood,NJ       45 F     94   24:20.37   7:50 65.25%
   5.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       51 F     43   26:05.73   8:24 65.05%
   6.Dede Miles           Maplewood,NJ       48 F    298   25:43.37   8:17 63.65%
   7.Sheila Murphy        Maplewood,NJ       54 F    460   27:58.10   9:00 63.06%
   8.Jane Ellis           ,                  50 F    232   27:47.37   8:57 60.33%
   9.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    52 F    122   28:43.32   9:15 59.85%
  10.Christine Williams   Union,NJ           41 F U  215   25:56.42   8:21 59.33%
  11.Ginny Hut            South Orange,NJ    57 F    242   31:37.03  10:11 58.04%
  12.Rebecca Blumenstein  Maplewood,NJ       43 F    420   27:12.75   8:46 57.38%
  13.Julie Pryma          ,NJ                43 F    171   27:22.35   8:49 57.04%
  14.Martha Raimon        Maplewood,NJ       53 F    273   30:43.79   9:53 56.65%
  15.Barbara Davis        South Orange,NJ    46 F     50   28:24.53   9:09 56.43%
  16.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    45 F     61   28:16.35   9:06 56.17%
  17.Jill Williams        Maplewood,NJ       44 F    218   28:09.59   9:04 55.90%
  18.Deborah Williams     South Orange,NJ    45 F    216   28:37.68   9:13 55.48%
  19.Suzanne Vine         Maplewood,NJ       50 F    437   30:26.04   9:48 55.09%
  20.Holland Grumieaux    ,NJ                42 F     88   28:15.53   9:06 54.84%
  21.Elizabeth Sarkisian  Maplewood,NJ       41 F    188   28:11.83   9:05 54.58%
  22.Wendy Blaney         South Orange,NJ    43 F    444   28:45.76   9:15 54.28%
  23.Marcia Hicks         Millburn,NJ        40 F    461   28:18.37   9:07 54.03%
  24.Bridget Prescod      Maplewood,NJ       44 F    169   29:22.80   9:27 53.58%
  25.Deb Gunter           South Orange,NJ    47 F     91   30:29.85   9:49 53.10%
  26.Eileen Neri          Maplewood,NJ       45 F    156   30:00.50   9:39 52.92%
  27.Michele Harvey       Maplewood,NJ       43 F     96   29:37.79   9:32 52.70%
  28.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        57 F U   48   34:56.50  11:15 52.52%
  29.Allison Bush-vogel   South Orange,NJ    41 F     24   29:20.13   9:27 52.46%
  30.Shelley Wentock      South Orange,NJ    56 F    320   34:36.07  11:08 52.33%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Wells           Orlando,FL         47 M    241   16:41.26   5:22 86.29%
   2.Mark Belasco         South Orange,NJ    39 M    428   16:47.93   5:24 80.65%
   3.Richard Ii Lurttchad Middlesex,NJ       25 M    134   16:29.58   5:19 78.22%
   4.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       54 M    131   20:47.46   6:41 73.30%
   5.Declan Wollard       Maplewood,NJ       13 M U  223   19:55.85   6:25 72.77%
   6.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       48 M U  308   20:13.41   6:31 71.77%
   7.Thaddeus Yablonsky   South Orange,NJ    46 M    323   20:00.59   6:26 71.41%
   8.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      73 M U  458   25:49.58   8:19 71.04%
   9.Skip Miller          Montville,NJ       48 M U  462   20:34.07   6:37 70.57%
  10.Nick Dipasquale      Maplewood,NJ       51 M     55   21:04.50   6:47 70.55%
  11.Max Lurie            South Orange,NJ    13 M    133   20:33.70   6:37 70.54%
  12.Paul Jost            Maplewood,NJ       54 M    312   21:47.40   7:01 69.94%
  13.William Haskins      South Orange,NJ    40 M U  274   19:30.95   6:17 69.94%
  14.Robert Langreth      Maplewood,NJ       42 M    300   19:49.27   6:23 69.91%
  15.Andy Manning         Montclair,NJ       45 M    445   20:21.88   6:33 69.62%
  16.Scott Blaney         South Orange,NJ    47 M    443   20:51.25   6:43 69.05%
  17.Michael Gorman       Nutley,NJ          38 M    294   19:29.75   6:16 68.98%
  18.Yair Greenbaum       Maplewood,NJ       36 M    454   19:13.66   6:11 68.96%
  19.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      27 M    101   18:48.25   6:03 68.60%
  20.Brendan Browne       South Orange,NJ    32 M     21   19:06.91   6:09 68.02%
  21.Craig Gruber         South Orange,NJ    48 M     85   21:21.13   6:52 67.97%
  22.Wilson Vega          Orange,NJ          31 M U  433   19:16.66   6:12 67.24%
  23.Rob Depue            Maplewood,NJ       53 M    441   22:30.02   7:15 67.17%
  24.Frank Turner         Maplewood,NJ       56 M U  206   23:08.82   7:27 66.95%
  25.Andrew Katz          South Orange,NJ    34 M    285   19:52.86   6:24 65.94%
  26.Andrew Bess          Maplewood,NJ       41 M    276   21:13.83   6:50 64.78%
  27.Larry Boyer          South Orange,NJ    47 M     18   22:26.86   7:13 64.15%
  28.Jc Miranda           Groton,CT          50 M    467   22:59.64   7:24 64.14%
  29.Sean Mccourt         South Orange,NJ    39 M    257   21:23.15   6:53 63.36%
  30.Steiner Michael      Maplewood,NJ       39 M    148   21:29.24   6:55 63.06%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christine Kachinsky  South Orange,NJ    39 F    114   19:57.18   6:25 76.20%
   2.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       64 F     97   27:20.90   8:48 74.11%
   3.Juliette Blevins     Millburn,NJ        50 F     16   22:38.88   7:17 74.02%
   4.Emily Ives           Maplewood,NJ       11 F    456   23:39.41   7:37 70.34%
   5.Bettx Otarola        West Orange,NJ     50 F    246   24:21.43   7:50 68.83%
   6.Carma Van Allen      South Orange,NJ    37 F    207   22:28.82   7:14 66.97%
   7.Shationa Holder      South Orange,NJ    14 F    104   23:55.30   7:42 65.68%
   8.Isabel Turi          Maplewood,NJ       11 F    205   25:21.58   8:10 65.62%
   9.Anne Harding         Maplewood,NJ       45 F     94   24:20.37   7:50 65.25%
  10.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       51 F     43   26:05.73   8:24 65.05%
  11.Dede Miles           Maplewood,NJ       48 F    298   25:43.37   8:17 63.65%
  12.Sheila Murphy        Maplewood,NJ       54 F    460   27:58.10   9:00 63.06%
  13.Liza Morse           South Orange,NJ    37 F    152   24:11.76   7:47 62.22%
  14.Kristen De Lorenzo   Springfield,NJ     19 F     53   23:56.29   7:42 62.07%
  15.Ilana Lurie          South Orange,NJ    10 F    132   27:55.13   8:59 61.11%
  16.Jane Ellis           ,                  50 F    232   27:47.37   8:57 60.33%
  17.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    52 F    122   28:43.32   9:15 59.85%
  18.Christine Williams   Union,NJ           41 F U  215   25:56.42   8:21 59.33%
  19.Ginny Hut            South Orange,NJ    57 F    242   31:37.03  10:11 58.04%
  20.Rebecca Blumenstein  Maplewood,NJ       43 F    420   27:12.75   8:46 57.38%
  21.Leah Stroms          South Orange,NJ    12 F    307   28:31.68   9:11 57.07%
  22.Julie Pryma          ,NJ                43 F    171   27:22.35   8:49 57.04%
  23.Martha Raimon        Maplewood,NJ       53 F    273   30:43.79   9:53 56.65%
  24.Barbara Davis        South Orange,NJ    46 F     50   28:24.53   9:09 56.43%
  25.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    45 F     61   28:16.35   9:06 56.17%
  26.Jill Williams        Maplewood,NJ       44 F    218   28:09.59   9:04 55.90%
  27.Deborah Williams     South Orange,NJ    45 F    216   28:37.68   9:13 55.48%
  28.Suzanne Vine         Maplewood,NJ       50 F    437   30:26.04   9:48 55.09%
  29.Holland Grumieaux    ,NJ                42 F     88   28:15.53   9:06 54.84%
  30.Elizabeth Sarkisian  Maplewood,NJ       41 F    188   28:11.83   9:05 54.58%