MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K

Race Date:9-18-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Dave Hallman         Wrightstown,NJ     42 M         19:00.66  6:07 1/49      M40-49:1/16      72.88             
   2.Elizabeth Litten     Moorestown,NJ      45 F         19:46.75  6:21 1/63      F40-49:1/20      80.29             
   3.Tom Eng              Cream Ridge,NJ     38 M         20:57.62  6:44 2/49      M30-39:1/13      64.16             
   4.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      42 M         21:24.77  6:53 3/49      M40-49:2/16      64.71             
   5.John Wildman         Browns Mills,NJ    22 M         21:29.81  6:55 4/49      M22-29:1/3       60.03             
   6.James Sandor         Columbus,NJ        43 M U       21:40.71  6:58 5/49      M40-49:3/16      64.40             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   7.Deanna Brutnell      Columbus,NJ        39 F         21:47.78  7:00 2/63      F30-39:1/26      69.76             
   8.Daryl Scott          Columbus,NJ        33 M         21:48.31  7:01 6/49      M30-39:2/13      59.85             
   9.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        39 F         22:33.67  7:15 3/63      F30-39:2/26      67.39             
  10.Brian Scelza         Columbus,NJ        44 M         22:36.17  7:16 7/49      M40-49:4/16      62.25             
  11.Ashton Shea          Columbus,NJ        11 M         23:20.69  7:30 8/49      M 1-21:1/5       65.52             
  12.Brianna Mannuccia    Wrightstown,NJ     22 F         23:27.95  7:33 4/63      F22-29:1/6       63.07             
  13.Steve Blue           Columbus,NJ        37 M         23:35.53  7:35 9/49      M30-39:3/13      56.59             
  14.Michael Martino      Columbus,NJ        13 M         23:45.41  7:38 10/49     M 1-21:2/5       61.05             
  15.George Johnston      North Wales,PA     48 M         24:05.41  7:45 11/49     M40-49:5/16      60.25             
  16.Matthew Palazzi      Mt. Holly,NJ       24 M         24:09.75  7:46 12/49     M22-29:2/3       53.39             
  17.Suzanne Scelza       Jobstown,NJ        46 F         24:14.58  7:48 5/63      F40-49:2/20      66.13             
  18.Donald Schnoor       Jobstown,NJ        45 M         24:24.92  7:51 13/49     M40-49:6/16      58.07             
  19.Chris Ounjian        Westamton,NJ       39 M         24:46.67  7:58 14/49     M30-39:4/13      54.68             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  20.Trevor Rossi         Columbus,NJ        10 M         25:27.86  8:11 15/49     M 1-21:3/5       62.00             
  21.Jim Pepin            Bordentown,NJ      60 M         25:31.99  8:13 16/49     M50-98:1/9       62.82             
  22.Fran Bell            Jobstown,NJ        58 M         25:33.34  8:13 17/49     M50-98:2/9       61.68             
  23.Thomas Jackson       Melbourne,FL       41 M         25:35.35  8:14 18/49     M40-49:7/16      53.74             
  24.Melissa Daciek       Florence,NJ        35 F         25:43.20  8:16 6/63      F30-39:3/26      58.10             
  25.Kim Musgnug          Southampton,NJ     42 F         25:46.47  8:17 7/63      F40-49:3/20      60.12             
  26.Lisa Jones           Bordentown,NJ      39 F         25:56.32  8:20 8/63      F30-39:4/26      58.62             
  27.Andrew Bermudez      Mount Holly,NJ     32 M         26:08.61  8:24 19/49     M30-39:5/13      49.73             
  28.Mark Martino         Columbus,NJ        43 M         26:10.16  8:25 20/49     M40-49:8/16      53.35             
  29.Amanda Byard         Columbus,NJ        37 F         26:11.11  8:25 9/63      F30-39:5/26      57.50             
  30.Colby Bressler       Columbus,NJ        38 M         26:37.20  8:34 21/49     M30-39:6/13      50.52             
  31.Alex R Bothwell      Columbus,NJ        22 M         27:02.98  8:42 22/49     M22-29:3/3       47.71             
  32.Alex Borthwell       Columbus,NJ        50 M         27:03.76  8:42 23/49     M50-98:3/9       54.50             
  33.Margaret Zola        Columbus,NJ        40 F         27:08.74  8:44 10/63     F40-49:4/20      56.33             
  34.Kelly Shea           Columbus,NJ        54 F         27:17.38  8:46 11/63     F50-98:1/3       64.62             
  35.Heather Prince       Mcguire Afb,NJ     34 F         27:27.37  8:50 12/63     F30-39:6/26      54.26             
  36.Aaron Prince         Mcguire Afb,NJ     34 M         27:27.89  8:50 24/49     M30-39:7/13      47.73             
  37.Karen Bressler       Columbus,NJ        37 F         27:38.04  8:53 13/63     F30-39:7/26      54.48             
  38.Tammie Fieg          Columbus,NJ        37 F         27:44.41  8:55 14/63     F30-39:8/26      54.27             
  39.Erica Verschelde     Columbus,NJ        42 F         27:48.01  8:56 15/63     F40-49:5/20      55.74             
  40.Walter Baranowski    Lawrenceville,NJ   57 M         27:49.32  8:57 25/49     M50-98:4/9       56.17             
  41.Joe Gural            East Brunswick,NJ  37 M         27:50.05  8:57 26/49     M30-39:8/13      47.97             
  42.Jane Faiola          Cherry Hill,NJ     41 F         27:53.63  8:58 16/63     F40-49:6/20      55.17             
  43.Alisa Weikel         Mt. Holly,NJ       24 F         27:56.59  8:59 17/63     F22-29:2/6       52.96             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  44.Melissa Fifield      Columbus,NJ        37 F         28:03.82  9:01 18/63     F30-39:9/26      53.65             
  45.Ardena Blough        Pennington,NJ      39 F U       28:06.81  9:02 19/63     F30-39:10/26     54.08             
  46.Arthur C. Feith      Bordentown,NJ      37 M         28:15.45  9:05 27/49     M30-39:9/13      47.25             
  47.Aaron Weiss          Columbus,NJ        35 M         28:16.83  9:06 28/49     M30-39:10/13     46.60             
  48.Debbi Young          Vincentown,NJ      56 F         28:20.88  9:07 20/63     F50-98:2/3       63.87             
  49.Nathan Scranton      Bordentown,NJ      11 M         28:26.43  9:09 29/49     M 1-21:4/5       53.78             
  50.Lisa Musmanno        New York,NY        37 F         28:32.91  9:11 21/63     F30-39:11/26     52.74             
  51.Christina Burns      Roebling,NJ        25 F         28:34.71  9:11 22/63     F22-29:3/6       51.79             
  52.Michael Marcus       Newtown,PA         44 M         28:35.52  9:12 30/49     M40-49:9/16      49.21             
  53.Gery Wig             New Egypt,NJ       59 M         28:44.51  9:15 31/49     M50-98:5/9       55.32             
  54.Dennis Murphy        Mount Holly,NJ     33 M U       29:06.28  9:22 32/49     M30-39:11/13     44.84             
  55.John Bramante        Voorhees,NJ        33 M         29:06.68  9:22 33/49     M30-39:12/13     44.83             
  56.Howard Plotnick      Lumberton,NJ       43 M         29:26.75  9:28 34/49     M40-49:10/16     47.41             
  57.Jen Pieloch          Columbus,NJ        35 F         29:27.67  9:28 23/63     F30-39:12/26     50.72             
  58.Madison Okerson      Columbus,NJ        12 F         29:38.40  9:32 24/63     F 1-21:1/4       54.93             
  59.Mike Garner          Trenton,NJ         36 M         29:45.44  9:34 35/49     M30-39:13/13     44.56             
  60.Scott Hubbard        Columbus,NJ        40 M         29:56.31  9:38 36/49     M40-49:11/16     45.59             
  61.Keith Saltstein      Columbus,NJ        41 M         30:16.10  9:44 37/49     M40-49:12/16     45.44             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/49      M 0- 0:0/7        0.00             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/49      M 0- 0:0/7        0.00             
  64.Amanda Miccio        Browns Mills,NJ    27 F         30:42.24  9:52 25/63     F22-29:4/6       48.20             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  65.Eo Gwenthes          Columbus,NJ        41 M         31:07.95 10:01 38/49     M40-49:13/16     44.17             
  66.Sharon Plotnick      Lumberton,NJ       44 F         31:14.02 10:03 26/63     F40-49:7/20      50.40             
  67.Jaime Taylor         Jobstown,NJ        13 M         31:15.00 10:03 39/49     M 1-21:5/5       46.41             
  68.Stephanie Baranowski Lawrenceville,NJ   24 F         31:31.18 10:08 27/63     F22-29:5/6       46.95             
  69.Marcial Mojena       Columbus,NJ        44 M         31:32.54 10:09 40/49     M40-49:14/16     44.60             
  70.Katie Wichser        Roebling,NJ        27 F         32:29.61 10:27 28/63     F22-29:6/6       45.55             
  71.Bob Lambert          ,                  58 M         32:42.05 10:31 41/49     M50-98:6/9       48.20             
  72.Susan Bell           Jobstown,NJ        54 F         32:56.72 10:36 29/63     F50-98:3/3       53.53             
  73.Kristina Martin      Mount Holly,NJ     32 F         33:08.28 10:39 30/63     F30-39:13/26     44.77             
  74.Lorena Brock         Florence,NJ        36 F         33:15.98 10:42 31/63     F30-39:14/26     45.08             
  75.Rebecca Rinaldi      Florence,NJ        31 F         33:16.54 10:42 32/63     F30-39:15/26     44.53             
  76.Jenn Fitzpatrick     Florence,NJ        37 F         33:16.94 10:42 33/63     F30-39:16/26     45.24             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  77.Dorothy Scranton     Bordentown,NJ      41 F         35:31.20 11:25 34/63     F40-49:8/20      43.33             
  78.Jennifer Zullo       Columbus,NJ        36 F         35:40.68 11:28 35/63     F30-39:17/26     42.03             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/49      M 0- 0:0/7        0.00             
  80.Jim Jacob            Mount Holly,NJ     50 M         36:02.09 11:35 42/49     M50-98:7/9       40.93             
  81.Melanie Heminghaus   Columbus,NJ        42 F         36:48.86 11:50 36/63     F40-49:9/20      42.09             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  82.John Polios          Hamilton,NJ        75 M         37:42.99 12:08 43/49     M50-98:8/9       50.24             
  83.Todd Rossi           Columbus,NJ        42 M         37:52.89 12:11 44/49     M40-49:15/16     36.58             
  84.Stephanie Scelza     Columbus,NJ        42 F         37:55.06 12:12 37/63     F40-49:10/20     40.87             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  85.Kristine Patton      Bordentown,NJ      40 F         40:47.36 13:07 38/63     F40-49:11/20     37.49             
  86.Stanley Bolton       Columbus,NJ        99 M         42:40.25 13:44 45/49     NO AGE:1/3        0.00             
  87.David Heminghaus     Columbus,NJ        42 M         43:16.58 13:55 46/49     M40-49:16/16     32.02             
  88.Kori Hubbard         Columbus,NJ        36 F         43:17.13 13:55 39/63     F30-39:18/26     34.64             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/49      M 0- 0:0/7        0.00             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  90.Michele Guenther     Columbus,NJ        44 F         44:40.46 14:22 40/63     F40-49:12/20     35.24             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  91.Cheryle Bohonyi      Jobstown,NJ        35 F         47:15.90 15:12 41/63     F30-39:19/26     31.62             
  92.Judith Vella         Burlington,NJ      43 F         47:26.92 15:16 42/63     F40-49:13/20     32.91             
  93.Jane Cobb            Burlington,NJ      38 F         47:27.42 15:16 43/63     F30-39:20/26     31.87             
  94.Jacquie Wolverton    Columbus,NJ        45 F         47:28.29 15:16 44/63     F40-49:14/20     33.45             
  95.Eileen Wainwright    Columbus,NJ        43 F         47:28.70 15:16 45/63     F40-49:15/20     32.89             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  96.Caroline Lippincott  Columbus,NJ        12 F         50:30.15 16:15 46/63     F 1-21:2/4       32.24             
  97.Morgan Sisz          ,                  13 F         50:34.95 16:16 47/63     F 1-21:3/4       31.58             
  98.Caitlin Herbert      Columbus,NJ        12 F         50:35.32 16:16 48/63     F 1-21:4/4       32.18             
  99.Deb Irvin            Columbus,NJ        99 F         50:44.27 16:19 49/63     NO AGE:1/4        0.00             
 100.Mark Irvin           Columbus,NJ        99 M         50:44.64 16:19 47/49     NO AGE:2/3        0.00             
 101.Jennifer White       Columbus,NJ        99 F         52:26.66 16:52 50/63     NO AGE:2/4        0.00             
 102.Tracy Visalli        Columbus,NJ        43 F         52:27.02 16:52 51/63     F40-49:16/20     29.77             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 103.Amanda Borgstrom     Columbus,NJ        36 F         52:58.51 17:03 52/63     F30-39:21/26     28.31             
 104.Tracey Rossi         Columbus,NJ        43 F         54:42.89 17:36 53/63     F40-49:17/20     28.54             
 105.Diane Narwid         Columbus,NJ        39 F         54:51.36 17:39 54/63     F30-39:22/26     27.72             
 106.Melissa Sisz         Columbus,NJ        43 F         54:52.36 17:39 55/63     F40-49:18/20     28.45             
 107.Debbie Lippincott    Columbus,NJ        37 F         54:52.76 17:39 56/63     F30-39:23/26     27.43             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 108.Deborah Suto         Jobstown,NJ        44 F         56:03.47 18:02 57/63     F40-49:19/20     28.08             
 109.Kim Martino          Columbus,NJ        40 F         56:03.91 18:02 58/63     F40-49:20/20     27.28             
 110.Vicki Aaronson       Jobstown,NJ        36 F         56:16.10 18:06 59/63     F30-39:24/26     26.65             
 111.Drema Jantorno       Pemberton,NJ       37 F         56:17.79 18:07 60/63     F30-39:25/26     26.74             
 112.Allena Ingling       Columbus,NJ        37 F         56:18.26 18:07 61/63     F30-39:26/26     26.74             
 113.Sharon Reali         Columbus,NJ        99 F         56:29.58 18:10 62/63     NO AGE:3/4        0.00             
 114.Alice S. Meltzer     Columbus,NJ        99 F         56:50.43 18:17 63/63     NO AGE:4/4        0.00             
 115.Alan J. Meltzer      Columbus,NJ        99 M         57:06.37 18:22 48/49     NO AGE:3/3        0.00             
 116.C. Rap Reinhardt     Columbus,NJ        70 M         57:06.80 18:22 49/49     M50-98:9/9       30.86             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dave Hallman         Wrightstown,NJ     42 M             32   19:00.66   6:07
   2.Tom Eng              Cream Ridge,NJ     38 M            107   20:57.62   6:45
   3.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      42 M             18   21:24.77   6:54
   4.John Wildman         Browns Mills,NJ    22 M             82   21:29.81   6:55
   5.James Sandor         Columbus,NJ        43 M         U   68   21:40.71   6:59
   6.Daryl Scott          Columbus,NJ        33 M            105   21:48.31   7:01
   7.Brian Scelza         Columbus,NJ        44 M             70   22:36.17   7:16
   8.Ashton Shea          Columbus,NJ        11 M            114   23:20.69   7:31
   9.Steve Blue           Columbus,NJ        37 M              8   23:35.53   7:36
  10.Michael Martino      Columbus,NJ        13 M             46   23:45.41   7:39
MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elizabeth Litten     Moorestown,NJ      45 F            125   19:46.75   6:22
   2.Deanna Brutnell      Columbus,NJ        39 F             19   21:47.78   7:01
   3.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        39 F             60   22:33.67   7:16
   4.Brianna Mannuccia    Wrightstown,NJ     22 F             44   23:27.95   7:33
   5.Suzanne Scelza       Jobstown,NJ        46 F             71   24:14.58   7:48
   6.Melissa Daciek       Florence,NJ        35 F             24   25:43.20   8:17
   7.Kim Musgnug          Southampton,NJ     42 F             52   25:46.47   8:18
   8.Lisa Jones           Bordentown,NJ      39 F             41   25:56.32   8:21
   9.Amanda Byard         Columbus,NJ        37 F             21   26:11.11   8:26
  10.Margaret Zola        Columbus,NJ        40 F             89   27:08.74   8:44
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dave Hallman         Wrightstown,NJ     42 M             32   19:00.66   6:07
   2.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      42 M             18   21:24.77   6:54
   3.James Sandor         Columbus,NJ        43 M         U   68   21:40.71   6:59
   4.Brian Scelza         Columbus,NJ        44 M             70   22:36.17   7:16
   5.George Johnston      North Wales,PA     48 M            131   24:05.41   7:45
   6.Donald Schnoor       Jobstown,NJ        45 M             72   24:24.92   7:51
   7.Jim Pepin            Bordentown,NJ      60 M             56   25:31.99   8:13
   8.Fran Bell            Jobstown,NJ        58 M            120   25:33.34   8:14
   9.Thomas Jackson       Melbourne,FL       41 M             39   25:35.35   8:14
  10.Mark Martino         Columbus,NJ        43 M             45   26:10.16   8:25
MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elizabeth Litten     Moorestown,NJ      45 F            125   19:46.75   6:22
   2.Suzanne Scelza       Jobstown,NJ        46 F             71   24:14.58   7:48
   3.Kim Musgnug          Southampton,NJ     42 F             52   25:46.47   8:18
   4.Margaret Zola        Columbus,NJ        40 F             89   27:08.74   8:44
   5.Kelly Shea           Columbus,NJ        54 F            113   27:17.38   8:47
   6.Erica Verschelde     Columbus,NJ        42 F             77   27:48.01   8:57
   7.Jane Faiola          Cherry Hill,NJ     41 F             98   27:53.63   8:59
   8.Debbi Young          Vincentown,NJ      56 F             84   28:20.88   9:07
   9.Sharon Plotnick      Lumberton,NJ       44 F             91   31:14.02  10:03
  10.Susan Bell           Jobstown,NJ        54 F            119   32:56.72  10:36

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K             MALE 21 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashton Shea          Columbus,NJ        11 M   11       114   23:20.69   7:31   65.52%
   2.Michael Martino      Columbus,NJ        13 M   14        46   23:45.41   7:39   61.05%
   3.Trevor Rossi         Columbus,NJ        10 M   20        64   25:27.86   8:12   62.00%
   4.Nathan Scranton      Bordentown,NJ      11 M   49       111   28:26.43   9:09   53.78%
   5.Jaime Taylor         Jobstown,NJ        13 M   67        74   31:15.00  10:03   46.41%


MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K             FEMALE 21 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madison Okerson      Columbus,NJ        12 F   58       118   29:38.40   9:32   54.93%
   2.Caroline Lippincott  Columbus,NJ        12 F   96        43   50:30.15  16:15   32.24%
   3.Morgan Sisz          ,                  13 F   97        88   50:34.95  16:17   31.58%
   4.Caitlin Herbert      Columbus,NJ        12 F   98       101   50:35.32  16:17   32.18%


MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K             MALE AGES 22 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Wildman         Browns Mills,NJ    22 M    5        82   21:29.81   6:55   60.03%
   2.Matthew Palazzi      Mt. Holly,NJ       24 M   16        54   24:09.75   7:47   53.39%
   3.Alex R Bothwell      Columbus,NJ        22 M   31        95   27:02.98   8:42   47.71%


MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K             FEMALE AGES 22 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brianna Mannuccia    Wrightstown,NJ     22 F   12        44   23:27.95   7:33   63.07%
   2.Alisa Weikel         Mt. Holly,NJ       24 F   43        79   27:56.59   9:00   52.96%
   3.Christina Burns      Roebling,NJ        25 F   51        20   28:34.71   9:12   51.79%
   4.Amanda Miccio        Browns Mills,NJ    27 F   64        50   30:42.24   9:53   48.20%
   5.Stephanie Baranowski Lawrenceville,NJ   24 F   68         2   31:31.18  10:09   46.95%
   6.Katie Wichser        Roebling,NJ        27 F   70       122   32:29.61  10:27   45.55%


MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K             MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Eng              Cream Ridge,NJ     38 M    3       107   20:57.62   6:45   64.16%
   2.Daryl Scott          Columbus,NJ        33 M    8       105   21:48.31   7:01   59.85%
   3.Steve Blue           Columbus,NJ        37 M   13         8   23:35.53   7:36   56.59%
   4.Chris Ounjian        Westamton,NJ       39 M   19       115   24:46.67   7:58   54.68%
   5.Andrew Bermudez      Mount Holly,NJ     32 M   27         5   26:08.61   8:25   49.73%
   6.Colby Bressler       Columbus,NJ        38 M   30        14   26:37.20   8:34   50.52%
   7.Aaron Prince         Mcguire Afb,NJ     34 M   36        59   27:27.89   8:50   47.73%
   8.Joe Gural            East Brunswick,NJ  37 M   41        31   27:50.05   8:58   47.97%
   9.Arthur C. Feith      Bordentown,NJ      37 M   46        28   28:15.45   9:06   47.25%
  10.Aaron Weiss          Columbus,NJ        35 M   47        80   28:16.83   9:06   46.60%


MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Deanna Brutnell      Columbus,NJ        39 F    7        19   21:47.78   7:01   69.76%
   2.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        39 F    9        60   22:33.67   7:16   67.39%
   3.Melissa Daciek       Florence,NJ        35 F   24        24   25:43.20   8:17   58.10%
   4.Lisa Jones           Bordentown,NJ      39 F   26        41   25:56.32   8:21   58.62%
   5.Amanda Byard         Columbus,NJ        37 F   29        21   26:11.11   8:26   57.50%
   6.Heather Prince       Mcguire Afb,NJ     34 F   35        58   27:27.37   8:50   54.26%
   7.Karen Bressler       Columbus,NJ        37 F   37        13   27:38.04   8:54   54.48%
   8.Tammie Fieg          Columbus,NJ        37 F   38        29   27:44.41   8:56   54.27%
   9.Melissa Fifield      Columbus,NJ        37 F   44        90   28:03.82   9:02   53.65%
  10.Ardena Blough        Pennington,NJ      39 F   45    U    6   28:06.81   9:03   54.08%


MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K             MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dave Hallman         Wrightstown,NJ     42 M    1        32   19:00.66   6:07   72.88%
   2.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      42 M    4        18   21:24.77   6:54   64.71%
   3.James Sandor         Columbus,NJ        43 M    6    U   68   21:40.71   6:59   64.40%
   4.Brian Scelza         Columbus,NJ        44 M   10        70   22:36.17   7:16   62.25%
   5.George Johnston      North Wales,PA     48 M   15       131   24:05.41   7:45   60.25%
   6.Donald Schnoor       Jobstown,NJ        45 M   18        72   24:24.92   7:51   58.07%
   7.Thomas Jackson       Melbourne,FL       41 M   23        39   25:35.35   8:14   53.74%
   8.Mark Martino         Columbus,NJ        43 M   28        45   26:10.16   8:25   53.35%
   9.Michael Marcus       Newtown,PA         44 M   52       110   28:35.52   9:12   49.21%
  10.Howard Plotnick      Lumberton,NJ       43 M   56        92   29:26.75   9:29   47.41%


MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Litten     Moorestown,NJ      45 F    2       125   19:46.75   6:22   80.29%
   2.Suzanne Scelza       Jobstown,NJ        46 F   17        71   24:14.58   7:48   66.13%
   3.Kim Musgnug          Southampton,NJ     42 F   25        52   25:46.47   8:18   60.12%
   4.Margaret Zola        Columbus,NJ        40 F   33        89   27:08.74   8:44   56.33%
   5.Erica Verschelde     Columbus,NJ        42 F   39        77   27:48.01   8:57   55.74%
   6.Jane Faiola          Cherry Hill,NJ     41 F   42        98   27:53.63   8:59   55.17%
   7.Sharon Plotnick      Lumberton,NJ       44 F   66        91   31:14.02  10:03   50.40%
   8.Dorothy Scranton     Bordentown,NJ      41 F   77       112   35:31.20  11:26   43.33%
   9.Melanie Heminghaus   Columbus,NJ        42 F   81        35   36:48.86  11:51   42.09%
  10.Stephanie Scelza     Columbus,NJ        42 F   84        69   37:55.06  12:12   40.87%


MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K             MALE 50 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Pepin            Bordentown,NJ      60 M   21        56   25:31.99   8:13   62.82%
   2.Fran Bell            Jobstown,NJ        58 M   22       120   25:33.34   8:14   61.68%
   3.Alex Borthwell       Columbus,NJ        50 M   32        94   27:03.76   8:43   54.50%
   4.Walter Baranowski    Lawrenceville,NJ   57 M   40         3   27:49.32   8:57   56.17%
   5.Gery Wig             New Egypt,NJ       59 M   53       124   28:44.51   9:15   55.32%
   6.Bob Lambert          ,                  58 M   71       123   32:42.05  10:31   48.20%
   7.Jim Jacob            Mount Holly,NJ     50 M   80        97   36:02.09  11:36   40.93%
   8.John Polios          Hamilton,NJ        75 M   82       109   37:42.99  12:08   50.24%
   9.C. Rap Reinhardt     Columbus,NJ        70 M  116       104   57:06.80  18:23   30.86%


MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K             FEMALE 50 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Shea           Columbus,NJ        54 F   34       113   27:17.38   8:47   64.62%
   2.Debbi Young          Vincentown,NJ      56 F   48        84   28:20.88   9:07   63.87%
   3.Susan Bell           Jobstown,NJ        54 F   72       119   32:56.72  10:36   53.53%


MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stanley Bolton       Columbus,NJ        99 M   86        10   42:40.25  13:44    0.00%
   2.Mark Irvin           Columbus,NJ        99 M  100       100   50:44.64  16:20    0.00%
   3.Alan J. Meltzer      Columbus,NJ        99 M  115        48   57:06.37  18:23    0.00%


MANSFIELD OF DREAMS 5K             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Deb Irvin            Columbus,NJ        99 F   99        99   50:44.27  16:20    0.00%
   2.Jennifer White       Columbus,NJ        99 F  101       133   52:26.66  16:53    0.00%
   3.Sharon Reali         Columbus,NJ        99 F  113        61   56:29.58  18:11    0.00%
   4.Alice S. Meltzer     Columbus,NJ        99 F  114        49   56:50.43  18:18    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dave Hallman         Wrightstown,NJ     42 M     32   19:00.66   6:07 72.88%
   2.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      42 M     18   21:24.77   6:54 64.71%
   3.James Sandor         Columbus,NJ        43 M U   68   21:40.71   6:59 64.40%
   4.Jim Pepin            Bordentown,NJ      60 M     56   25:31.99   8:13 62.82%
   5.Brian Scelza         Columbus,NJ        44 M     70   22:36.17   7:16 62.25%
   6.Fran Bell            Jobstown,NJ        58 M    120   25:33.34   8:14 61.68%
   7.George Johnston      North Wales,PA     48 M    131   24:05.41   7:45 60.25%
   8.Donald Schnoor       Jobstown,NJ        45 M     72   24:24.92   7:51 58.07%
   9.Walter Baranowski    Lawrenceville,NJ   57 M      3   27:49.32   8:57 56.17%
  10.Gery Wig             New Egypt,NJ       59 M    124   28:44.51   9:15 55.32%
  11.Alex Borthwell       Columbus,NJ        50 M     94   27:03.76   8:43 54.50%
  12.Thomas Jackson       Melbourne,FL       41 M     39   25:35.35   8:14 53.74%
  13.Mark Martino         Columbus,NJ        43 M     45   26:10.16   8:25 53.35%
  14.John Polios          Hamilton,NJ        75 M    109   37:42.99  12:08 50.24%
  15.Michael Marcus       Newtown,PA         44 M    110   28:35.52   9:12 49.21%
  16.Bob Lambert          ,                  58 M    123   32:42.05  10:31 48.20%
  17.Howard Plotnick      Lumberton,NJ       43 M     92   29:26.75   9:29 47.41%
  18.Scott Hubbard        Columbus,NJ        40 M     36   29:56.31   9:38 45.59%
  19.Keith Saltstein      Columbus,NJ        41 M     65   30:16.10   9:45 45.44%
  20.Marcial Mojena       Columbus,NJ        44 M     51   31:32.54  10:09 44.60%
  21.Eo Gwenthes          Columbus,NJ        41 M    126   31:07.95  10:01 44.17%
  22.Jim Jacob            Mount Holly,NJ     50 M     97   36:02.09  11:36 40.93%
  23.Todd Rossi           Columbus,NJ        42 M    106   37:52.89  12:12 36.58%
  24.David Heminghaus     Columbus,NJ        42 M     34   43:16.58  13:56 32.02%
  25.C. Rap Reinhardt     Columbus,NJ        70 M    104   57:06.80  18:23 30.86%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elizabeth Litten     Moorestown,NJ      45 F    125   19:46.75   6:22 80.29%
   2.Suzanne Scelza       Jobstown,NJ        46 F     71   24:14.58   7:48 66.13%
   3.Kelly Shea           Columbus,NJ        54 F    113   27:17.38   8:47 64.62%
   4.Debbi Young          Vincentown,NJ      56 F     84   28:20.88   9:07 63.87%
   5.Kim Musgnug          Southampton,NJ     42 F     52   25:46.47   8:18 60.12%
   6.Margaret Zola        Columbus,NJ        40 F     89   27:08.74   8:44 56.33%
   7.Erica Verschelde     Columbus,NJ        42 F     77   27:48.01   8:57 55.74%
   8.Jane Faiola          Cherry Hill,NJ     41 F     98   27:53.63   8:59 55.17%
   9.Susan Bell           Jobstown,NJ        54 F    119   32:56.72  10:36 53.53%
  10.Sharon Plotnick      Lumberton,NJ       44 F     91   31:14.02  10:03 50.40%
  11.Dorothy Scranton     Bordentown,NJ      41 F    112   35:31.20  11:26 43.33%
  12.Melanie Heminghaus   Columbus,NJ        42 F     35   36:48.86  11:51 42.09%
  13.Stephanie Scelza     Columbus,NJ        42 F     69   37:55.06  12:12 40.87%
  14.Kristine Patton      Bordentown,NJ      40 F     55   40:47.36  13:08 37.49%
  15.Michele Guenther     Columbus,NJ        44 F    127   44:40.46  14:23 35.24%
  16.Jacquie Wolverton    Columbus,NJ        45 F     86   47:28.29  15:17 33.45%
  17.Judith Vella         Burlington,NJ      43 F     75   47:26.92  15:16 32.91%
  18.Eileen Wainwright    Columbus,NJ        43 F     78   47:28.70  15:17 32.89%
  19.Tracy Visalli        Columbus,NJ        43 F    108   52:27.02  16:53 29.77%
  20.Tracey Rossi         Columbus,NJ        43 F     63   54:42.89  17:37 28.54%
  21.Melissa Sisz         Columbus,NJ        43 F     87   54:52.36  17:40 28.45%
  22.Deborah Suto         Jobstown,NJ        44 F     73   56:03.47  18:03 28.08%
  23.Kim Martino          Columbus,NJ        40 F     47   56:03.91  18:03 27.28%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dave Hallman         Wrightstown,NJ     42 M     32   19:00.66   6:07 72.88%
   2.Ashton Shea          Columbus,NJ        11 M    114   23:20.69   7:31 65.52%
   3.Sam Brown            Bordentown,NJ      42 M     18   21:24.77   6:54 64.71%
   4.James Sandor         Columbus,NJ        43 M U   68   21:40.71   6:59 64.40%
   5.Tom Eng              Cream Ridge,NJ     38 M    107   20:57.62   6:45 64.16%
   6.Jim Pepin            Bordentown,NJ      60 M     56   25:31.99   8:13 62.82%
   7.Brian Scelza         Columbus,NJ        44 M     70   22:36.17   7:16 62.25%
   8.Trevor Rossi         Columbus,NJ        10 M     64   25:27.86   8:12 62.00%
   9.Fran Bell            Jobstown,NJ        58 M    120   25:33.34   8:14 61.68%
  10.Michael Martino      Columbus,NJ        13 M     46   23:45.41   7:39 61.05%
  11.George Johnston      North Wales,PA     48 M    131   24:05.41   7:45 60.25%
  12.John Wildman         Browns Mills,NJ    22 M     82   21:29.81   6:55 60.03%
  13.Daryl Scott          Columbus,NJ        33 M    105   21:48.31   7:01 59.85%
  14.Donald Schnoor       Jobstown,NJ        45 M     72   24:24.92   7:51 58.07%
  15.Steve Blue           Columbus,NJ        37 M      8   23:35.53   7:36 56.59%
  16.Walter Baranowski    Lawrenceville,NJ   57 M      3   27:49.32   8:57 56.17%
  17.Gery Wig             New Egypt,NJ       59 M    124   28:44.51   9:15 55.32%
  18.Chris Ounjian        Westamton,NJ       39 M    115   24:46.67   7:58 54.68%
  19.Alex Borthwell       Columbus,NJ        50 M     94   27:03.76   8:43 54.50%
  20.Nathan Scranton      Bordentown,NJ      11 M    111   28:26.43   9:09 53.78%
  21.Thomas Jackson       Melbourne,FL       41 M     39   25:35.35   8:14 53.74%
  22.Matthew Palazzi      Mt. Holly,NJ       24 M     54   24:09.75   7:47 53.39%
  23.Mark Martino         Columbus,NJ        43 M     45   26:10.16   8:25 53.35%
  24.Colby Bressler       Columbus,NJ        38 M     14   26:37.20   8:34 50.52%
  25.John Polios          Hamilton,NJ        75 M    109   37:42.99  12:08 50.24%
  26.Andrew Bermudez      Mount Holly,NJ     32 M      5   26:08.61   8:25 49.73%
  27.Michael Marcus       Newtown,PA         44 M    110   28:35.52   9:12 49.21%
  28.Bob Lambert          ,                  58 M    123   32:42.05  10:31 48.20%
  29.Joe Gural            East Brunswick,NJ  37 M     31   27:50.05   8:58 47.97%
  30.Aaron Prince         Mcguire Afb,NJ     34 M     59   27:27.89   8:50 47.73%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elizabeth Litten     Moorestown,NJ      45 F    125   19:46.75   6:22 80.29%
   2.Deanna Brutnell      Columbus,NJ        39 F     19   21:47.78   7:01 69.76%
   3.Mary Quinto          Columbus,NJ        39 F     60   22:33.67   7:16 67.39%
   4.Suzanne Scelza       Jobstown,NJ        46 F     71   24:14.58   7:48 66.13%
   5.Kelly Shea           Columbus,NJ        54 F    113   27:17.38   8:47 64.62%
   6.Debbi Young          Vincentown,NJ      56 F     84   28:20.88   9:07 63.87%
   7.Brianna Mannuccia    Wrightstown,NJ     22 F     44   23:27.95   7:33 63.07%
   8.Kim Musgnug          Southampton,NJ     42 F     52   25:46.47   8:18 60.12%
   9.Lisa Jones           Bordentown,NJ      39 F     41   25:56.32   8:21 58.62%
  10.Melissa Daciek       Florence,NJ        35 F     24   25:43.20   8:17 58.10%
  11.Amanda Byard         Columbus,NJ        37 F     21   26:11.11   8:26 57.50%
  12.Margaret Zola        Columbus,NJ        40 F     89   27:08.74   8:44 56.33%
  13.Erica Verschelde     Columbus,NJ        42 F     77   27:48.01   8:57 55.74%
  14.Jane Faiola          Cherry Hill,NJ     41 F     98   27:53.63   8:59 55.17%
  15.Madison Okerson      Columbus,NJ        12 F    118   29:38.40   9:32 54.93%
  16.Karen Bressler       Columbus,NJ        37 F     13   27:38.04   8:54 54.48%
  17.Tammie Fieg          Columbus,NJ        37 F     29   27:44.41   8:56 54.27%
  18.Heather Prince       Mcguire Afb,NJ     34 F     58   27:27.37   8:50 54.26%
  19.Ardena Blough        Pennington,NJ      39 F U    6   28:06.81   9:03 54.08%
  20.Melissa Fifield      Columbus,NJ        37 F     90   28:03.82   9:02 53.65%
  21.Susan Bell           Jobstown,NJ        54 F    119   32:56.72  10:36 53.53%
  22.Alisa Weikel         Mt. Holly,NJ       24 F     79   27:56.59   9:00 52.96%
  23.Lisa Musmanno        New York,NY        37 F    102   28:32.91   9:11 52.74%
  24.Christina Burns      Roebling,NJ        25 F     20   28:34.71   9:12 51.79%
  25.Jen Pieloch          Columbus,NJ        35 F     57   29:27.67   9:29 50.72%
  26.Sharon Plotnick      Lumberton,NJ       44 F     91   31:14.02  10:03 50.40%
  27.Amanda Miccio        Browns Mills,NJ    27 F     50   30:42.24   9:53 48.20%
  28.Stephanie Baranowski Lawrenceville,NJ   24 F      2   31:31.18  10:09 46.95%
  29.Katie Wichser        Roebling,NJ        27 F    122   32:29.61  10:27 45.55%
  30.Jenn Fitzpatrick     Florence,NJ        37 F     30   33:16.94  10:43 45.24%