RED, WHITE, & BANG KIDS TRI

Race Date:9-06-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:


RED, WHITE, & BANG KIDS TRI        MALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Robbie Lynch         ,                  8  M    1      1095   17:55.05       
   2.Thomas Rottman       ,                  8  M    2      1102   18:13.35       
   3.Jack Collins         ,                  8  M    3      1078   18:22.15       
   4.Devon Meth           ,                  8  M    4      1098   18:52.80       
   5.Sargent Ryan         ,                  8  M    5      1103   19:40.65       
   6.Matthew Mcchesney    ,                  9  M    7      1097   19:48.70       
   7.William Kocsis       ,                  7  M    8      1090   20:35.20       
   8.Samuel Yonan         ,                  6  M    9      1112   20:38.60       
   9.Dylan Deckard        ,                  9  M   10      1081   20:51.35       
  10.Matthew Rottman      ,                  8  M   11      1101   21:05.70       
  11.Foster Wakeman       ,                  8  M   12      1109   21:06.70       
  12.Tristan Curbishley   ,                  9  M   13      1080   21:13.20       
  13.Russell Knab         ,                  8  M   16      1087   21:45.65       
  14.Ian Wang             ,                  8  M   17      1110   21:57.60       
  15.Andrew Lynch         ,                  6  M   18      1094   22:06.10       
  16.Connor Verga         ,                  8  M   20      1108   22:24.70       
  17.Aidan Mcchesney      ,                  6  M   22      1096   23:10.10       
  18.Trevor Stio          ,                  8  M   23      1105   23:11.00       
  19.Nicholas Zhou        ,                  8  M   26      1113   23:26.35       
  20.Sammy Morris         ,                  8  M   32      1100   24:35.90       
  21.Michael Caissie      ,                  7  M   33      1075   24:49.85       
  22.Justin Knab          ,                  6  M   35      1086   24:58.10       
  23.Andrew Tziarris-over ,                  8  M   42      1107   26:01.20       
  24.Justin Germana       ,                  6  M   46      1084   26:27.40       
  25.Cadel Bolden         ,                  7  M   49      1074   27:28.10       
  26.Dylan Adamsky        ,                  6  M   56      1073   28:34.15       
  27.Bobby Lambdin        ,                  7  M   57      1091   28:35.40       
  28.Ford Collins         ,                  5  M   63      1077   31:19.40       

RED, WHITE, & BANG KIDS TRI        FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Olivia Koch          ,                  8  F    6      1089   19:44.95       
   2.Kathryn Yonan        ,                  8  F   14      1111   21:13.35       
   3.Elizabeth Chandler   ,                  7  F   15      1076   21:43.55       
   4.Isabella Lovvoll     ,                  9  F   19      1093   22:06.70       
   5.Isabella Koch        ,                  6  F   21      1088   23:08.30       
   6.Gracie Telegadis     ,                  7  F   28      1106   23:48.85       
   7.Casey Flaherty       ,                  8  F   30      1083   24:13.85       
   8.Ciara Loghran        ,                  6  F   37      1092   25:17.35       
   9.Cassie Cunniff       ,                  8  F   38      1079   25:37.85       
  10.Eliza Meth           ,                  5  F   41      1099   25:52.60       
  11.Jacqueline King      ,                  7  F   50      1085   27:31.10       
  12.Emma Spadea          ,                  7  F   61      1104   31:18.05       
  13.Hannah Del Prado     ,                  9  F   76      1082   37:07.80       

RED, WHITE, & BANG KIDS TRI        MALE AGES 10 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.David Madigan        ,                  12 M   24      1036   23:19.25       
   2.Nathaniel Lecompte   ,                  12 M   25      1033   23:23.40       
   3.Hutch Collins        ,                  10 M   27      1018   23:33.70       
   4.Kieran Humphreys     ,                  10 M   29      1026   24:00.55       
   5.William Chandler     ,                  11 M   31      1017   24:28.05       
   6.Michael O'rourke     ,                  10 M   34      1040   24:51.25       
   7.Alexander Jesseman   ,                  10 M   36      1027   25:13.05       
   8.Adam Lecompte        ,                  10 M   40      1032   25:38.85       
   9.Luke Annand          ,                  10 M   45      1014   26:23.15       
  10.Henry Annand         ,                  12 M   55      1013   28:33.45       
  11.Zack Verga           ,                  11 M   58      1043   29:40.90       
  12.Jonathan Lessiohadi  ,                  10 M   65      1034   32:04.60       
  13.Elliot Hamerstone    ,                  10 M   77      1024   37:33.05       
  14.Benjamin Miloszar    ,                  10 M   78      1038   38:20.65       
  15.Matthew Miloszar     ,                  12 M   79      1039   40:25.40       
  16.Ian Buchsbaum        ,                  10 M   80      1016   43:44.05       

RED, WHITE, & BANG KIDS TRI        FEMALE AGES 10 TO 12
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Natalie Jesseman     ,                  12 F   39      1028   25:38.50       
   2.Elizabeth Cunniff    ,                  12 F   43      1019   26:20.90       
   3.Nelle Evans          ,                  11 F   44      1021   26:22.60       
   4.Vicki Wengler        ,                  10 F   51      1045   27:37.50       
   5.Alexandra Wakeman    ,                  10 F   54      1044   28:08.55       
   6.Kelsey Holt          ,                  11 F   59      1025   29:41.45       
   7.Madeleine Kemo       ,                  10 F   60      1029   30:40.65       
   8.Kiley Mccue          ,                  10 F   62      1037   31:18.35       
   9.Natasja Lessiohadi   ,                  12 F   64      1035   31:46.15       
  10.Elizabeth Haigh      ,                  10 F   66      1023   32:27.05       
  11.Gracie Denarski      ,                  11 F   67      1020   32:28.10       
  12.Hannah Zoll          ,                  12 F   68      1046   33:15.90       
  13.Ella Baseman         ,                  10 F   70      1015   34:33.10       
  14.Sophia Stio          ,                  10 F   73      1041   35:28.70       
  15.Sarah Zoll           ,                  10 F   74      1048   35:37.65       
  16.Sarah Tennan T       ,                  11 F   75      1042   35:57.25       

RED, WHITE, & BANG KIDS TRI        MALE AGES 13 TO 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Nick Bosted          ,                  15 M   48      1001   26:39.70       
   2.Matthew Mccormack    ,                  13 M   53      1008   27:39.55       

RED, WHITE, & BANG KIDS TRI        FEMALE AGES 13 TO 15
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Allison Wengler      ,                  13 F   47      1010   26:37.80       
   2.Maeve Humphreys      ,                  13 F   52      1005   27:39.35       
   3.Gwyneth Lewis        ,                  13 F   69      1007   34:17.75       
   4.Erin Keane           ,                  13 F   71      1006   34:56.75       
   5.Sarah Webber         ,                  13 F   72      1009   34:58.45