LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT

Race Date:9-11-10

500 Yards SWIM --- 13.6 Mi BIKE --- 3.1 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

Special Scoring
| RELAY
LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Dave Angstadt        45 M     209   9:22  1:52   29 |  :47    1 |  42:03 19.4    2 |  :50   36 |  21:27  6:55    4 |1:14:29      
   2.David Simons         54 M     345   8:50  1:46   14 | 1:22   19 |  41:19 19.7    1 |  :51   38 |  23:04  7:26   11 |1:15:26      
   3.Tj Jordan            43 M     264   7:34  1:31    4 | 1:06   11 |  42:06 19.4    3 |  :35    9 |  24:48  8:00   28 |1:16:09      
   4.Sam Deangelo         14 M     218   9:16  1:51   26 | 1:27   20 |  44:20 18.4   11 |  :41   20 |  20:30  6:37    1 |1:16:14      
   5.Matt Rocca           42 M     333   6:46  1:21    1 | 2:28   79 |  45:06 18.1   13 |  :48   28 |  21:11  6:50    3 |1:16:19      
   6.Carl Deangelo        42 M     219   9:18  1:52   27 | 1:16   14 |  44:12 18.5   10 |  :42   21 |  22:08  7:08    8 |1:17:36      
   7.Jeffrey Markle       46 M     289   9:07  1:49   18 | 1:19   16 |  42:17 19.3    4 |  :51   40 |  24:16  7:50   21 |1:17:50      
   8.Christopher Handwerk 35 M     248   8:09  1:38    8 | 2:47  100 |  45:20 18.0   17 |  :40   19 |  20:55  6:45    2 |1:17:51      
   9.Thomas Kecskemethy   45 M     268   8:52  1:46   15 |  :52    4 |  44:00 18.5    9 | 1:06   76 |  25:14  8:08   31 |1:20:04      
  10.Chris Hudson         37 M     260   8:22  1:40   12 | 1:52   42 |  46:32 17.5   29 |  :55   53 |  23:34  7:36   14 |1:21:15      
  11.Jeffrey Kenderdine   45 M     400   9:20  1:52   28 | 1:50   39 |  45:32 17.9   19 |  :54   49 |  23:48  7:41   16 |1:21:24      
  12.George Dailey        46 M     217   8:44  1:45   13 |  :49    3 |  44:21 18.4   12 |  :55   54 |  26:49  8:39   53 |1:21:38      
  13.Terry Yoder          51 M     378  11:46  2:21   81 | 2:27   78 |  45:10 18.1   14 |  :33    4 |  21:52  7:03    6 |1:21:48      
  14.Heather Morris       33 F     304   9:51  1:58   35 | 1:00   10 |  46:16 17.6   27 |  :51   39 |  23:51  7:42   19 |1:21:49      
  15.Bob Hoyt             53 M     259   8:11  1:38    9 |  :48    2 |  45:12 18.1   16 | 1:07   79 |  27:29  8:52   64 |1:22:47      
  16.Peter Harris         14 M     249  10:56  2:11   68 | 2:21   69 |  43:00 19.0    6 |  :57   61 |  26:01  8:24   40 |1:23:15      
  17.Ian Mc Donough       21 M     198   7:14  1:27    2 | 1:36   28 |  48:52 16.7   47 |  :32    3 |  25:03  8:05   29 |1:23:17      
  18.Ted Kennett          41 M     269   8:13  1:39   10 | 1:40   30 |  45:44 17.8   22 | 1:15   92 |  26:29  8:33   48 |1:23:21      
  19.Relay Team Schuyler  91 M R   394  10:45  2:09   64 |  :53    5 |  49:05 16.6   48 |  :32    2 |  22:22  7:13    9 |1:23:37      
  20.Caleb Gatchell       15 M     242   8:56  1:47   17 | 3:14  130 |  48:48 16.7   46 |  :54   48 |  21:46  7:01    5 |1:23:38      
  21.Logan Kreider        17 M     277  12:19  2:28   92 | 2:52  104 |  45:58 17.8   24 |  :37   13 |  21:58  7:05    7 |1:23:44      
  22.Troy Hartranft       35 M     251  10:13  2:03   46 | 2:46   98 |  46:28 17.6   28 |  :54   50 |  24:31  7:55   23 |1:24:52      
  23.Bonnie Stoeckl       54 F     351  12:02  2:24   88 | 1:41   31 |  45:38 17.9   21 | 1:46  134 |  24:40  7:57   26 |1:25:47      
  24.Bernie Harris        47 M     250   9:50  1:58   34 | 2:18   63 |  43:24 18.8    8 |  :58   63 |  29:20  9:28   87 |1:25:50      
  25.William Nechtow      31 M     309  10:07  2:01   41 | 2:34   88 |  46:45 17.5   31 | 2:06  148 |  24:29  7:54   22 |1:26:01      
  26.J. Michael Lutz      55 M     287  14:13  2:51  134 | 1:54   45 |  42:31 19.2    5 |  :51   42 |  26:33  8:34   49 |1:26:02      
  27.Sarah Reed-prickett  27 F     327  12:44  2:33  106 | 1:39   29 |  46:57 17.4   32 | 1:02   66 |  24:06  7:46   20 |1:26:28      
  28.Relay Solar Rays     91 M R   393  10:01  2:00   39 |  :58    8 |  43:20 18.8    7 |  :52   45 |  31:48 10:15  113 |1:26:59      
  29.Tom Wylie            52 M     183  10:26  2:05   55 | 1:29   24 |  49:42 16.4   51 |  :48   30 |  24:36  7:56   25 |1:27:01      
  30.Brian Smoker         37 M     348  12:29  2:30  100 | 1:50   40 |  47:26 17.2   37 | 1:28  112 |  23:50  7:41   17 |1:27:03      
  31.Joel Hibshman        46 M     253  10:51  2:10   66 | 2:02   52 |  46:12 17.7   26 |  :56   58 |  27:08  8:45   58 |1:27:09      
  32.Beth Kimmel          46 F     272   9:59  2:00   37 | 1:19   17 |  50:21 16.2   57 |  :57   60 |  25:05  8:05   30 |1:27:41      
  33.Philip Lieberman     20 M     397  10:26  2:05   54 |  :56    6 |  51:48 15.8   72 |  :48   29 |  23:44  7:39   15 |1:27:42      
  34.Brent Houck          26 M     257   9:14  1:51   24 | 2:15   57 |  48:04 17.0   41 | 1:15   93 |  27:07  8:45   57 |1:27:55      
  35.Matthew Hornberger   33 M     254   8:18  1:40   11 | 2:12   56 |  50:04 16.3   56 |  :42   22 |  26:44  8:37   50 |1:28:00      
  36.Alexa Igoe           34 F     261  10:02  2:00   40 | 2:03   53 |  50:33 16.1   58 |  :44   23 |  24:42  7:58   27 |1:28:04      
  37.Larry Morar          43 M     302  11:36  2:19   76 | 2:52  105 |  46:44 17.5   30 | 1:15   91 |  25:40  8:17   37 |1:28:07      
  38.Tom Dowd             55 M     224   8:04  1:37    6 | 2:17   61 |  49:15 16.6   50 | 1:17   96 |  27:17  8:48   61 |1:28:10      
  39.Bob Murphy           59 M     306  13:42  2:44  119 | 1:08   12 |  45:35 17.9   20 | 1:19  101 |  26:49  8:39   54 |1:28:33      
  40.John Foster          57 M     234  10:00  2:00   38 | 1:36   27 |  47:48 17.1   38 |  :44   24 |  28:27  9:11   77 |1:28:35      
  41.Patrick Leaman       40 M     281  10:21  2:04   52 | 3:47  148 |  45:22 18.0   18 | 2:03  146 |  27:10  8:46   59 |1:28:43      
  42.Sean Killen          32 M     271  12:34  2:31  103 | 1:36   26 |  46:01 17.7   25 | 1:17   97 |  27:31  8:53   66 |1:28:59      
  43.Hani Battah          40 M     212  12:03  2:25   89 | 1:44   33 |  45:11 18.1   15 | 1:05   73 |  28:57  9:20   81 |1:29:00      
  44.Marvin Wenger        37 M     372  11:38  2:20   79 | 1:52   43 |  51:08 16.0   63 |  :37   14 |  23:50  7:41   18 |1:29:05      
  45.Jane Mathiason       29 F     292  10:47  2:09   65 | 1:27   21 |  49:09 16.6   49 | 1:51  137 |  26:16  8:28   46 |1:29:30      
  46.Patrick Ii Moran     47 M     301   9:29  1:54   33 | 2:20   67 |  48:17 16.9   43 | 1:49  136 |  27:48  8:58   70 |1:29:43      
  47.John Smith           46 M     347   9:13  1:51   23 | 2:29   81 |  48:45 16.7   45 |  :53   46 |  29:09  9:24   85 |1:30:29      
  48.Rebecca Young        49 F     379  11:56  2:23   84 | 1:45   34 |  48:06 17.0   42 | 3:20  162 |  25:28  8:13   32 |1:30:35      
  49.Matthew Rosko        28 M     338  10:11  2:02   43 | 1:42   32 |  51:41 15.8   70 |  :36   12 |  27:10  8:46   60 |1:31:20      
  50.Chad Houck           20 M     256   8:01  1:36    5 | 2:28   80 |  51:19 15.9   65 | 1:22  106 |  28:26  9:10   76 |1:31:36      
  51.Relay Middle Of The  91 M R   386  14:03  2:49  131 | 1:14   13 |  52:17 15.6   74 |  :56   56 |  23:10  7:28   12 |1:31:40      
  52.Philip Hove          42 M     258  13:17  2:39  116 | 3:08  126 |  46:59 17.4   33 | 1:13   87 |  27:03  8:44   56 |1:31:40      
  53.Jeff Kahler          36 M     266  10:27  2:05   56 | 2:24   75 |  47:54 17.0   39 | 1:05   74 |  30:21  9:47   96 |1:32:11      
  54.Ethan Gatchell       14 M     241  10:17  2:03   47 | 1:56   46 |  56:31 14.4   97 |  :55   52 |  22:42  7:19   10 |1:32:21      
  55.David Lehman         31 M      90  14:44  2:57  141 | 3:19  132 |  47:03 17.3   35 | 1:29  116 |  25:50  8:20   39 |1:32:25      
  56.Blaine Feeser        60 M     229  12:48  2:34  108 | 2:54  110 |  49:54 16.4   53 |  :46   27 |  26:06  8:25   43 |1:32:28      
  57.Dylan Bard           38 M     211  10:19  2:04   49 | 1:57   47 |  51:03 16.0   62 | 1:09   83 |  28:01  9:02   73 |1:32:29      
  58.Rebecca Yunginger    15 F     380   9:25  1:53   30 | 2:39   92 |  51:30 15.8   67 |  :48   32 |  28:16  9:07   75 |1:32:38      
  59.Janelle Surkin       41 F     353  10:40  2:08   60 | 2:10   55 |  51:22 15.9   66 | 1:13   88 |  27:46  8:57   69 |1:33:11      
  60.Kelly Zeigler        32 F     382  10:21  2:04   51 | 2:18   64 |  54:40 14.9   85 |  :33    5 |  25:28  8:13   33 |1:33:20      
  61.Troy Barbusca        43 M     210  13:50  2:46  123 | 2:21   70 |  48:30 16.8   44 | 1:08   81 |  27:33  8:53   67 |1:33:22      
  62.Henry Morello        45 M     303  15:21  3:04  150 | 1:51   41 |  45:55 17.8   23 | 1:45  131 |  28:33  9:13   78 |1:33:25      
  63.Gary Nolt            36 M     310  11:07  2:13   71 | 2:57  114 |  49:45 16.4   52 | 1:09   85 |  28:58  9:21   82 |1:33:56      
  64.Sean Sabol           30 M     340  13:34  2:43  118 | 3:10  128 |  50:59 16.0   60 |  :31    1 |  25:43  8:18   38 |1:33:57      
  65.Jason Oswald         37 M     313  11:03  2:13   69 | 2:31   85 |  55:47 14.6   93 |  :36   10 |  24:31  7:55   24 |1:34:28      
  66.Relay Women For Fitn 90 F R   395  10:44  2:09   63 |  :59    9 |  50:59 16.0   61 | 1:06   77 |  30:45  9:55  100 |1:34:33      
  67.Relay See You Monday 91 M R   390   8:56  1:47   16 |  :56    7 |  58:01 14.1  106 |  :45   26 |  26:02  8:24   41 |1:34:40      
  68.Jo Forney            38 F     233  12:23  2:29   93 | 2:38   91 |  52:01 15.7   73 | 1:54  140 |  26:57  8:42   55 |1:35:53      
  69.Kyleann Heim         46 F     252  11:12  2:14   73 | 2:00   49 |  52:29 15.5   76 | 1:27  111 |  29:07  9:24   84 |1:36:15      
  70.Peter Rohrer         33 M     335  11:16  2:15   74 | 3:04  123 |  52:48 15.5   80 |  :37   17 |  29:01  9:22   83 |1:36:46      
  71.Tom Stone            39 M     352  11:47  2:21   82 | 3:06  124 |  50:02 16.3   55 | 1:59  142 |  29:53  9:38   92 |1:36:47      
  72.Philip Frey          59 M     237  12:42  2:32  105 | 2:36   89 |  47:58 17.0   40 | 2:41  155 |  31:02 10:01  105 |1:36:59      
  73.William Fife         41 M     231  12:50  2:34  110 | 2:19   66 |  56:16 14.5   95 |  :36   11 |  25:28  8:13   35 |1:37:29      
  74.Aidan Fife           13 M     230  12:49  2:34  109 | 2:20   68 |  56:15 14.5   94 |  :37   15 |  25:28  8:13   34 |1:37:29      
  75.Donald Parsons       44 M     317  11:36  2:19   78 | 3:09  127 |  49:57 16.3   54 | 2:19  151 |  30:33  9:51   97 |1:37:34      
  76.Shelby Swartley      48 F     354  15:14  3:03  148 | 3:01  120 |  51:36 15.8   69 |  :49   33 |  27:18  8:48   63 |1:37:58      
  77.Megan Conklin        28 F     216  10:07  2:01   42 | 2:48  101 |  51:16 15.9   64 | 2:06  149 |  31:48 10:15  114 |1:38:05      
  78.Douglas Jones        47 M     263  12:23  2:29   94 | 3:35  141 |  47:08 17.3   36 | 3:38  163 |  32:03 10:20  118 |1:38:47      
  79.Harrison Hackworth   49 M     246  13:48  2:46  122 | 2:30   83 |  53:31 15.2   82 | 1:09   84 |  28:01  9:02   74 |1:38:59      
  80.Relay Ladies Y Team  90 F R   384  11:25  2:17   75 | 1:16   15 |  53:32 15.2   83 |  :56   59 |  32:02 10:20  117 |1:39:11      
  81.Larry Klaassen       55 M     273  10:55  2:11   67 | 3:35  142 |  52:37 15.5   79 | 1:28  113 |  30:45  9:55  101 |1:39:20      
  82.David Lauver         52 M     280  14:02  2:48  128 | 2:04   54 |  52:23 15.6   75 | 1:21  104 |  30:12  9:45   94 |1:40:02      
  83.Joel Gatchell        12 M     240  10:38  2:08   58 | 3:27  138 |  58:23 14.0  108 |  :56   57 |  26:48  8:39   52 |1:40:12      
  84.Eric Zeigler         33 M     383  13:46  2:45  120 | 2:00   50 |  56:37 14.4   99 |  :54   51 |  27:17  8:48   62 |1:40:34      
  85.Sarah Perrotto       21 F     322  10:17  2:03   48 | 2:26   77 |1:01:31 13.3  126 |  :51   41 |  25:29  8:13   36 |1:40:34      
  86.Nathan Hackman       31 M     245  14:48  2:58  142 | 2:45   97 |  47:00 17.4   34 | 2:19  152 |  33:54 10:56  128 |1:40:46      
  87.Jay Schmehl          48 M     341   9:57  1:59   36 | 7:27  163 |  54:48 14.9   88 | 2:33  154 |  26:19  8:29   47 |1:41:04      
  88.Bradley Wagner       37 M     367  14:02  2:48  129 | 2:36   90 |  57:39 14.2  103 |  :37   16 |  26:12  8:27   45 |1:41:06      
  89.Emily Mininger       24 F     295  12:15  2:27   90 | 2:52  106 |  54:43 14.9   87 |  :51   43 |  30:38  9:53   98 |1:41:19      
  90.Scott Wengrenovich   23 M     373  10:25  2:05   53 | 2:15   58 |  52:33 15.5   77 | 1:26  109 |  34:42 11:12  134 |1:41:21      
  91.Samuel Pesce         23 M     323  14:12  2:50  133 | 3:02  121 |  53:27 15.3   81 | 1:17   98 |  29:49  9:37   90 |1:41:47      
  92.Addisan Parsons      13 F     315  10:31  2:06   57 | 2:58  116 |  58:41 13.9  112 |  :57   62 |  28:50  9:18   79 |1:41:57      
  93.Janine Yunginger     48 F     381  15:04  3:01  145 | 3:06  125 |  51:32 15.8   68 | 1:38  126 |  30:59 10:00  104 |1:42:19      
  94.Anne Terrell         24 F     357  10:12  2:02   44 | 3:33  140 |  57:59 14.1  104 | 1:03   68 |  29:39  9:34   88 |1:42:26      
  95.Abby Kocon           22 F     274   8:05  1:37    7 | 1:53   44 |1:02:18 13.1  128 |  :49   34 |  29:45  9:36   89 |1:42:50      
  96.Brenda Moran         47 F     300  15:07  3:01  147 | 2:57  115 |  51:44 15.8   71 | 1:34  122 |  31:49 10:16  115 |1:43:11      
  97.Jens Clausen         43 M     215   9:07  1:49   19 | 2:24   76 |  55:39 14.7   92 | 2:01  144 |  34:47 11:13  135 |1:43:58      
  98.Dorianne Schuyler    42 F     342   9:15  1:51   25 | 2:52  107 |  56:32 14.4   98 | 1:03   71 |  34:22 11:05  133 |1:44:04      
  99.Tanya-jo Stauffer    33 F     350   9:27  1:53   31 | 2:53  109 |  59:48 13.6  118 | 1:02   67 |  30:56  9:59  102 |1:44:06      
 100.Peter Fox            52 M     236  20:17  4:03  162 | 3:57  154 |  52:36 15.5   78 | 1:30  117 |  26:08  8:26   44 |1:44:28      
 101.David Romano         38 M     336  12:30  2:30  101 | 2:33   87 |1:01:16 13.3  124 |  :48   31 |  27:29  8:52   65 |1:44:36      
 102.Jean Parsons         44 F     316  10:42  2:08   62 | 2:48  102 |  58:41 13.9  113 | 1:03   69 |  31:24 10:08  109 |1:44:38      
 103.Cheryl Slattery      45 F     346  14:33  2:55  139 | 1:58   48 |  57:01 14.3  100 | 1:16   94 |  30:01  9:41   93 |1:44:49      
 104.Thomas Parker Ii     34 M     314  13:30  2:42  117 | 3:48  149 |  50:34 16.1   59 | 2:46  157 |  34:16 11:03  132 |1:44:54      
 105.Nicholas Gareca      17 M     239  13:52  2:46  124 | 3:21  134 |1:00:00 13.6  120 | 1:32  120 |  26:45  8:38   51 |1:45:30      
 106.Patty Lynch          48 F     288   9:13  1:51   22 | 2:23   74 |  58:29 14.0  110 | 1:35  124 |  33:52 10:55  127 |1:45:32      
 107.Daniel Neary         38 M     307  12:45  2:33  107 | 3:42  144 |  57:37 14.2  102 | 2:15  150 |  29:49  9:37   91 |1:46:08      
 108.Jen Reilly           33 F     328  15:15  3:03  149 | 2:16   59 |  57:08 14.3  101 | 1:20  102 |  30:43  9:55   99 |1:46:42      
 109.William Oconnell     48 M     311  15:04  3:01  144 | 2:23   73 |  56:18 14.5   96 | 1:01   65 |  31:56 10:18  116 |1:46:42      
 110.Relay Team Rocket    91 M R   388   9:12  1:50   21 | 3:20  133 |  55:12 14.8   89 | 1:05   75 |  37:59 12:15  151 |1:46:48      
 111.Doran Brown          39 M     214  13:46  2:45  121 | 2:29   82 |  54:41 14.9   86 |  :39   18 |  35:14 11:22  139 |1:46:49      
 112.Melanie Payton       37 F     319  12:27  2:29   97 | 2:41   93 |  55:35 14.7   91 | 1:25  108 |  35:22 11:25  141 |1:47:30      
 113.Heidi Martin         27 F     290  14:02  2:48  130 | 2:53  108 |  57:59 14.1  105 | 1:45  133 |  30:56  9:59  103 |1:47:35      
 114.Keir Uhlin           12 M     363   7:20  1:28    3 | 4:15  157 |1:06:14 12.3  151 | 1:13   89 |  28:50  9:18   80 |1:47:52      
 115.Relay Julie's Crew   90 F R   392  12:02  2:24   87 | 1:27   23 |  59:54 13.6  119 | 1:07   80 |  33:28 10:48  126 |1:47:58      
 116.Zachary Mininger     23 M     296  11:51  2:22   83 | 2:31   86 |1:05:43 12.4  146 | 1:52  138 |  26:04  8:25   42 |1:48:01      
 117.Maston O'neal        38 M     312   9:11  1:50   20 | 4:26  158 |  55:13 14.8   90 | 2:04  147 |  37:07 11:58  149 |1:48:01      
 118.Susan Dougherty      45 F     223   9:28  1:54   32 | 1:49   37 |1:00:56 13.4  122 | 2:00  143 |  34:03 10:59  130 |1:48:16      
 119.Marianne Millen      19 F     294  10:20  2:04   50 | 1:48   36 |1:04:14 12.7  141 |  :52   44 |  31:15 10:05  106 |1:48:29      
 120.Philip Halliwell     31 M     247  13:59  2:48  127 | 3:02  122 |  58:50 13.9  115 | 1:37  125 |  31:17 10:05  108 |1:48:45      
 121.Anne Mitzel          13 F     297  10:13  2:03   45 | 2:21   71 |1:03:04 12.9  131 |  :49   35 |  33:05 10:40  124 |1:49:32      
 122.Julio Garcia         35 M     238  12:38  2:32  104 | 2:17   62 |  59:14 13.8  116 |  :34    7 |  34:53 11:15  137 |1:49:36      
 123.Carole Poppleton     46 F     325  12:53  2:35  112 | 3:11  129 |1:04:30 12.7  142 | 1:42  129 |  27:33  8:53   68 |1:49:49      
 124.Amanda Thomas        30 F     360  11:58  2:24   85 | 2:30   84 |1:03:21 12.9  135 | 1:45  132 |  30:18  9:46   95 |1:49:52      
 125.Shari Luciano        41 F     284  16:25  3:17  156 | 2:18   65 |  58:28 14.0  109 | 1:09   86 |  32:28 10:28  120 |1:50:48      
 126.Kimberly Wefelmeyer  24 F     369  11:04  2:13   70 | 1:48   35 |1:01:52 13.2  127 | 1:17  100 |  34:51 11:15  136 |1:50:52      
 127.Candace Taschek      31 F     356  14:29  2:54  138 | 1:27   22 |  59:25 13.7  117 | 1:21  105 |  35:08 11:20  138 |1:51:50      
 128.Michelle Good        27 F     243  11:10  2:14   72 | 1:34   25 |1:01:19 13.3  125 | 1:58  141 |  35:57 11:36  144 |1:51:58      
 129.Melissa Werner       41 F     374  10:42  2:08   61 | 2:46   99 |1:04:02 12.7  139 |  :55   55 |  33:57 10:57  129 |1:52:22      
 130.Lisa Terrell         55 F     358  11:58  2:24   86 | 3:25  137 |1:00:22 13.5  121 | 1:28  114 |  35:30 11:27  143 |1:52:43      
 131.Relay Team Turtle    90 F R   387  11:45  2:21   80 | 2:22   72 |1:14:43 10.9  162 |  :35    8 |  23:26  7:34   13 |1:52:51      
 132.Clara Moore          43 F     299  21:25  4:17  163 | 3:38  143 |  58:32 13.9  111 |  :44   25 |  29:19  9:27   86 |1:53:38      
 133.Hope Edwards         64 F     227  12:17  2:27   91 | 2:00   51 |  58:43 13.9  114 | 1:32  121 |  40:17 13:00  158 |1:54:49      
 134.Mark Werner          44 M     375  17:34  3:31  159 | 3:48  150 |  54:35 14.9   84 | 2:43  156 |  36:43 11:51  148 |1:55:23      
 135.Jodi Fox             35 F     235  13:56  2:47  125 | 2:58  117 |1:02:53 13.0  130 | 1:34  123 |  34:06 11:00  131 |1:55:27      
 136.Loren Benner         40 M     213  18:41  3:44  161 | 2:16   60 |1:02:49 13.0  129 |  :50   37 |  31:15 10:05  107 |1:55:51      
 137.Nicole Starr         37 F     349  12:52  2:34  111 | 2:54  112 |1:06:18 12.3  152 | 1:08   82 |  32:53 10:36  123 |1:56:05      
 138.Barbara Kurtz        46 F     278  12:25  2:29   95 | 2:41   94 |1:05:16 12.5  144 | 1:52  139 |  35:27 11:26  142 |1:57:41      
 139.Relay Kadi Bug       90 F R   389  12:54  2:35  113 | 1:21   18 |1:10:45 11.5  157 | 1:17   99 |  31:24 10:08  110 |1:57:41      
 140.Kelly Monaghan       33 F     298  14:19  2:52  135 | 1:49   38 |1:07:37 12.1  153 | 1:47  135 |  32:19 10:25  119 |1:57:51      
 141.Sarah Robey          24 F     332  15:32  3:06  151 | 3:00  119 |1:04:38 12.6  143 | 1:23  107 |  33:23 10:46  125 |1:57:56      
 142.Donna Shaw           47 F     344  15:36  3:07  153 | 4:55  161 |1:01:06 13.4  123 | 1:16   95 |  35:15 11:22  140 |1:58:08      
 143.Erin Kernan          28 F     270  14:22  2:52  137 | 2:54  111 |1:03:15 12.9  134 | 1:28  115 |  36:14 11:41  145 |1:58:13      
 144.Linda Petrone        49 F     324  15:04  3:01  146 | 3:46  147 |1:05:53 12.4  147 | 3:09  161 |  31:28 10:09  111 |1:59:20      
 145.Dashia Kraybill      28 F     276  12:26  2:29   96 | 3:28  139 |1:03:11 12.9  133 | 1:41  128 |  38:49 12:31  154 |1:59:35      
 146.Tara Rineer          29 F     330  13:01  2:36  114 | 2:58  118 |1:03:08 12.9  132 | 1:40  127 |  38:49 12:31  155 |1:59:36      
 147.Jami Karr            45 F     267  14:05  2:49  132 | 5:26  162 |1:03:51 12.8  137 | 1:31  118 |  36:29 11:46  147 |2:01:22      
 148.Michele Timochenko   46 F     361  15:56  3:11  154 | 3:55  153 |1:03:38 12.8  136 | 1:26  110 |  36:27 11:45  146 |2:01:22      
 149.Ronda Rose           59 F     337  15:35  3:07  152 | 3:23  135 |1:08:59 11.8  155 | 1:03   70 |  32:46 10:34  122 |2:01:46      
 150.John Murphy          49 M     305  12:28  2:30   99 | 9:13  165 |1:06:07 12.3  150 | 3:03  160 |  31:30 10:10  112 |2:02:21      
 151.Deborah Pelletier    46 F     320  16:23  3:17  155 | 4:36  159 |  58:12 14.0  107 | 2:01  145 |  41:17 13:19  162 |2:02:29      
 152.Rebecca Thatcher-mur 48 F     359  17:28  3:30  158 | 2:48  103 |1:09:36 11.7  156 | 1:06   78 |  32:29 10:29  121 |2:03:27      
 153.Delphine Perrodin    35 F     321  14:42  2:56  140 | 3:17  131 |1:04:00 12.8  138 | 3:38  164 |  38:38 12:28  153 |2:04:15      
 154.Katrina Uriarte      31 F     364  13:15  2:39  115 | 3:46  146 |1:04:13 12.7  140 | 1:43  130 |  41:23 13:21  163 |2:04:20      
 155.Sachiko Houck        51 F     255  16:44  3:21  157 | 2:41   95 |1:05:55 12.4  149 | 1:20  103 |  38:57 12:34  156 |2:05:37      
 156.Lori Rineer          48 F     331  13:57  2:47  126 | 3:43  145 |1:05:54 12.4  148 | 4:04  165 |  38:27 12:24  152 |2:06:05      
 157.Angela Rieck         30 F     329  12:27  2:29   98 | 2:43   96 |1:08:38 11.9  154 | 2:26  153 |  43:04 13:54  165 |2:09:18      
 158.Molly Jurusik        30 F     265  12:32  2:30  102 | 4:41  160 |1:13:40 11.1  161 | 1:13   90 |  37:16 12:01  150 |2:09:22      
 159.Barry Elder          52 M     228  18:08  3:38  160 | 3:58  155 |1:05:19 12.5  145 | 1:31  119 |  41:56 13:32  164 |2:10:52      
 160.Kimberly Roe         37 F     334  14:52  2:58  143 | 3:23  136 |1:11:39 11.4  158 | 1:03   72 |  40:30 13:04  160 |2:11:27      
 161.Melissa Seideman     25 F     343  10:38  2:08   59 | 3:48  151 |1:19:44 10.2  163 |  :53   47 |  39:40 12:48  157 |2:14:43      
 162.Leslie Williamson    21 F     376  11:36  2:19   77 | 2:55  113 |1:26:38  9.4  165 |  :33    6 |  40:17 13:00  159 |2:21:59      
 163.Bonnie Dicola        53 F     222  14:21  2:52  136 | 3:52  152 |1:25:47  9.5  164 | 1:00   64 |  40:44 13:08  161 |2:25:44      
 164.Not Registered       99 M     3991:12:49 14:34  165 | 4:07  156 |1:13:04 11.2  160 | 3:00  158 |  27:57  9:01   71 |3:00:57      
 165.Not Registered       99 M     3981:09:19 13:52  164 | 7:36  164 |1:13:03 11.2  159 | 3:01  159 |  27:59  9:02   72 |3:00:58      
DNF-DQ List
****.JEFF JEFFRIES        40 M        262  12:05  2:25      |17:47      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.CHRISTA TAM          33 F        355  11:40  2:20      | 1:39      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.HEATHER UHLIN        41 F        362  12:59  2:36      | 5:09      |1:24:09  9.7      |  :55      |    :00   :00      |             
****.DAVID LUCAS          14 M        283  14:01  2:48      | 6:29      |  16:28 49.6      | 2:01      |    :00   :00      |             
****.SARAH LUTZ           52 F        286  13:56  2:47      | 2:29      |  17:53 45.6      | 2:21      |    :00   :00      |             
****.NICOLE PATTERSON     24 F        318  10:00  2:00      | 2:21      |  21:55 37.2      | 1:47      |    :00   :00      |             
****.MAURA VANBERKOM      31 F        365  12:15  2:27      | 2:23      |  19:43 41.4      | 2:20      |    :00   :00      |             
LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Dave Angstadt        Easton,PA          45 M 4          209 1:14:29.40       
   2.David Simons         Lancaster,PA       54 M 4          345 1:15:26.45       
   3.Tj Jordan            Lancaster,PA       43 M 4          264 1:16:09.40       
   4.Sam Deangelo         Carlisle,PA        14 M 4          218 1:16:14.75       
   5.Matt Rocca           West Chester,PA    42 M 4          333 1:16:19.80       
   6.Carl Deangelo        Carlisle,PA        42 M 4          219 1:17:36.00       
   7.Jeffrey Markle       Glenmoore,PA       46 M 4          289 1:17:50.80       
   8.Christopher Handwerk West Chester,PA    35 M 4          248 1:17:51.70       
   9.Thomas Kecskemethy   Wallingford,PA     45 M 4          268 1:20:04.15       
  10.Chris Hudson         Lancaster,PA       37 M 4          260 1:21:15.50       
LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Heather Morris       York,PA            33 F 5          304 1:21:49.35       
   2.Bonnie Stoeckl       Pequea,PA          54 F 5          351 1:25:47.40       
   3.Sarah Reed-prickett  Arlington,VA       27 F 5          327 1:26:28.80       
   4.Beth Kimmel          Ephrata,PA         46 F 5          272 1:27:41.05       
   5.Alexa Igoe           Jim Thorpe,PA      34 F 5          261 1:28:04.90       
   6.Jane Mathiason       Harrisburg,PA      29 F 5          292 1:29:30.50       
   7.Rebecca Young        Lititz,PA          49 F 5          379 1:30:35.80       
   8.Rebecca Yunginger    Mount Joy,PA       15 F 5          380 1:32:38.90       
   9.Janelle Surkin       Berwick,PA         41 F 5          353 1:33:11.50       
  10.Kelly Zeigler        Lititz,PA          32 F 5          382 1:33:20.00       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Dave Angstadt Easton,PA 45 M 4 209 1:14:29.40 2.David Simons Lancaster,PA 54 M 4 345 1:15:26.45 3.Tj Jordan Lancaster,PA 43 M 4 264 1:16:09.40 4.Matt Rocca West Chester,PA 42 M 4 333 1:16:19.80 5.Carl Deangelo Carlisle,PA 42 M 4 219 1:17:36.00 6.Jeffrey Markle Glenmoore,PA 46 M 4 289 1:17:50.80 7.Thomas Kecskemethy Wallingford,PA 45 M 4 268 1:20:04.15 8.Jeffrey Kenderdine Lancaster,PA 45 M 400 1:21:24.25 9.George Dailey Lancaster,PA 46 M 4 217 1:21:38.25 10.Terry Yoder Leola,PA 51 M 4 378 1:21:48.45 LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Bonnie Stoeckl Pequea,PA 54 F 5 351 1:25:47.40 2.Beth Kimmel Ephrata,PA 46 F 5 272 1:27:41.05 3.Rebecca Young Lititz,PA 49 F 5 379 1:30:35.80 4.Janelle Surkin Berwick,PA 41 F 5 353 1:33:11.50 5.Relay Women For Fitn Marietta,PA 90 F 5 R 395 1:34:33.90 6.Kyleann Heim Columbia,PA 46 F 5 252 1:36:15.15 7.Shelby Swartley Lancaster,PA 48 F 5 354 1:37:58.20 8.Relay Ladies Y Team Lititz,PA 90 F 5 R 384 1:39:11.25 9.Janine Yunginger Mount Joy,PA 48 F 5 381 1:42:19.85 10.Brenda Moran Mount Joy,PA 47 F 5 300 1:43:11.15
AGE GROUP RESULTS

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Sam Deangelo         Carlisle,PA        14 M    4       218 1:16:14.75       
   2.Peter Harris         Lititz,PA          14 M   16       249 1:23:15.85       
   3.Ethan Gatchell       Red Lion,PA        14 M   54       241 1:32:21.30       
   4.Aidan Fife           Lancaster,PA       13 M   74       230 1:37:29.50       
   5.Joel Gatchell        Red Lion,PA        12 M   83       240 1:40:12.95       
   6.Keir Uhlin           Lititz,PA          12 M  114       363 1:47:52.90       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Addisan Parsons      Lancaster,PA       13 F   92       315 1:41:57.20       
   2.Anne Mitzel          Red Lion,PA        13 F  121       297 1:49:32.15       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Caleb Gatchell       Red Lion,PA        15 M   20       242 1:23:38.20       
   2.Logan Kreider        Lancaster,PA       17 M   21       277 1:23:44.65       
   3.Nicholas Gareca      Allentown,PA       17 M  105       239 1:45:30.45       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Rebecca Yunginger    Mount Joy,PA       15 F   58       380 1:32:38.90       
   2.Marianne Millen      Durham,PA          19 F  119       294 1:48:29.20       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Ian Mc Donough       Villanova,PA       21 M   17       198 1:23:17.65       
   2.Philip Lieberman     State College,PA   20 M   33       397 1:27:42.70       
   3.Chad Houck           Mount Joy,PA       20 M   50       256 1:31:36.15       
   4.Scott Wengrenovich   Lancaster,PA       23 M   90       373 1:41:21.25       
   5.Samuel Pesce         Keswick,ON         23 M   91       323 1:41:47.25       
   6.Zachary Mininger     Lancaster,PA       23 M  116       296 1:48:01.00       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Sarah Perrotto       Lynchburg,VA       21 F   85       322 1:40:34.80       
   2.Emily Mininger       Lancaster,PA       24 F   89       295 1:41:19.80       
   3.Anne Terrell         Essington,PA       24 F   94       357 1:42:26.80       
   4.Abby Kocon           Bethlehem,PA       22 F   95       274 1:42:50.90       
   5.Kimberly Wefelmeyer  Lititz,PA          24 F  126       369 1:50:52.40       
   6.Sarah Robey          Philadelphi,PA     24 F  141       332 1:57:56.10       
   7.Leslie Williamson    State College,PA   21 F  162       376 2:21:59.10       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Brent Houck          Pittsburgh,PA      26 M   34       257 1:27:55.80       
   2.Matthew Rosko        Drexel Hill,PA     28 M   49       338 1:31:20.95       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Sarah Reed-prickett  Arlington,VA       27 F   27       327 1:26:28.80       
   1.Jane Mathiason       Harrisburg,PA      29 F   45       292 1:29:30.50       
   2.Megan Conklin        Lancaster,PA       28 F   77       216 1:38:05.65       
   3.Heidi Martin         Strasburg,PA       27 F  113       290 1:47:35.35       
   4.Michelle Good        Lititz,PA          27 F  128       243 1:51:58.95       
   5.Erin Kernan          Wilmington,DE      28 F  143       270 1:58:13.35       
   6.Dashia Kraybill      New Holland,PA     28 F  145       276 1:59:35.85       
   7.Tara Rineer          Lancaster,PA       29 F  146       330 1:59:36.45       
   8.Melissa Seideman     Gettysburg,PA      25 F  161       343 2:14:43.50       
   9.Janis Greim          Allentown,PA       28 F  218        51    0:00.00       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.William Nechtow      Sparks,MD          31 M   25       309 1:26:01.60       
   2.Matthew Hornberger   Lititz,PA          33 M   35       254 1:28:00.15       
   3.Sean Killen          Lancaster,PA       32 M   42       271 1:28:59.30       
   4.David Lehman         Denver,PA          31 M   55        90 1:32:25.30       
   5.Sean Sabol           Mechanicsburg,PA   30 M   64       340 1:33:57.80       
   6.Peter Rohrer         Stevens,PA         33 M   70       335 1:36:46.50       
   7.Eric Zeigler         Lititz,PA          33 M   84       383 1:40:34.15       
   8.Nathan Hackman       Palmyra,PA         31 M   86       245 1:40:46.10       
   9.Thomas Parker Ii     Mohnton,PA         34 M  104       314 1:44:54.95       
  10.Philip Halliwell     Middletown,PA      31 M  120       247 1:48:45.75       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Heather Morris       York,PA            33 F   14       304 1:21:49.35       
   1.Alexa Igoe           Jim Thorpe,PA      34 F   36       261 1:28:04.90       
   2.Kelly Zeigler        Lititz,PA          32 F   60       382 1:33:20.00       
   3.Tanya-jo Stauffer    Lititz,PA          33 F   99       350 1:44:06.05       
   4.Jen Reilly           Lambertville,NJ    33 F  108       328 1:46:42.45       
   5.Amanda Thomas        Lebanon,PA         30 F  124       360 1:49:52.20       
   6.Candace Taschek      Harrisburg,PA      31 F  127       356 1:51:50.80       
   7.Kelly Monaghan       Elizabethtown,OR   33 F  140       298 1:57:51.75       
   8.Katrina Uriarte      Mclean,VA          31 F  154       364 2:04:20.85       
   9.Angela Rieck         Lancaster,PA       30 F  157       329 2:09:18.90       
  10.Molly Jurusik        Wilmington,DE      30 F  158       265 2:09:22.35       
  11.Christa Tam          Macungie,PA        33 F  167       355    0:00.00       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Christopher Handwerk West Chester,PA    35 M    8       248 1:17:51.70       
   2.Chris Hudson         Lancaster,PA       37 M   10       260 1:21:15.50       
   3.Troy Hartranft       Stevens,PA         35 M   22       251 1:24:52.60       
   4.Brian Smoker         Lititz,PA          37 M   30       348 1:27:03.95       
   5.Marvin Wenger        Mt. Joy,PA         37 M   44       372 1:29:05.05       
   6.Jeff Kahler          Lititz,PA          36 M   53       266 1:32:11.70       
   7.Dylan Bard           Lancaster,PA       38 M   57       211 1:32:29.50       
   8.Gary Nolt            Lititz,PA          36 M   63       310 1:33:56.30       
   9.Jason Oswald         Lititz,PA          37 M   65       313 1:34:28.00       
  10.Tom Stone            Manheim,PA         39 M   71       352 1:36:47.00       
  11.Bradley Wagner       Manheim,PA         37 M   88       367 1:41:06.05       
  12.David Romano         Lancaster,PA       38 M  101       336 1:44:36.55       
  13.Daniel Neary         Lancaster,PA       38 M  107       307 1:46:08.60       
  14.Doran Brown          Lititz,PA          39 M  111       214 1:46:49.55       
  15.Maston O'neal        New York,NY        38 M  117       312 1:48:01.15       
  16.Julio Garcia         Elizabethtown,PA   35 M  122       238 1:49:36.25       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jo Forney            Lititz,PA          38 F   68       233 1:35:53.75       
   2.Melanie Payton       Mount Joy,PA       37 F  112       319 1:47:30.25       
   3.Jodi Fox             Hummelstown,PA     35 F  135       235 1:55:27.50       
   4.Nicole Starr         Lancaster,PA       37 F  137       349 1:56:05.50       
   5.Delphine Perrodin    Lancaster,PA       35 F  153       321 2:04:15.65       
   6.Kimberly Roe         Lancaster,PA       37 F  160       334 2:11:27.15       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Tj Jordan            Lancaster,PA       43 M    3       264 1:16:09.40       
   1.Matt Rocca           West Chester,PA    42 M    5       333 1:16:19.80       
   2.Carl Deangelo        Carlisle,PA        42 M    6       219 1:17:36.00       
   3.Ted Kennett          Lititz,PA          41 M   18       269 1:23:21.30       
   4.Larry Morar          State College,PA   43 M   37       302 1:28:07.05       
   5.Patrick Leaman       Sinking Spring,PA  40 M   41       281 1:28:43.60       
   6.Hani Battah          Leola,PA           40 M   43       212 1:29:00.55       
   7.Philip Hove          York,PA            42 M   52       258 1:31:40.85       
   8.Troy Barbusca        Lancaster,PA       43 M   61       210 1:33:22.20       
   9.William Fife         Lancaster,PA       41 M   73       231 1:37:29.45       
  10.Donald Parsons       Lancaster,PA       44 M   75       317 1:37:34.50       
  11.Jens Clausen         Hatboro,PA         43 M   97       215 1:43:58.80       
  12.Mark Werner          Lancaster,PA       44 M  134       375 1:55:23.00       
  13.Loren Benner         Mount Joy,PA       40 M  136       213 1:55:51.65       
  14.Richard Lally        State College,PA   42 M  169       396    0:00.00       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Janelle Surkin       Berwick,PA         41 F   59       353 1:33:11.50       
   2.Dorianne Schuyler    Lancaster,PA       42 F   98       342 1:44:04.05       
   3.Jean Parsons         Lancaster,PA       44 F  102       316 1:44:38.45       
   4.Shari Luciano        Mount Joy,PA       41 F  125       284 1:50:48.95       
   5.Melissa Werner       Lancaster,PA       41 F  129       374 1:52:22.25       
   6.Clara Moore          Lancaster,PA       43 F  132       299 1:53:38.85       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Dave Angstadt        Easton,PA          45 M    1       209 1:14:29.40       
   1.Jeffrey Markle       Glenmoore,PA       46 M    7       289 1:17:50.80       
   2.Thomas Kecskemethy   Wallingford,PA     45 M    9       268 1:20:04.15       
   3.Jeffrey Kenderdine   Lancaster,PA       45 M   11       400 1:21:24.25       
   4.George Dailey        Lancaster,PA       46 M   12       217 1:21:38.25       
   5.Bernie Harris        Lititz,PA          47 M   24       250 1:25:50.35       
   6.Joel Hibshman        Whitehall,PA       46 M   31       253 1:27:09.25       
   7.Patrick Ii Moran     Mount Joy,PA       47 M   46       301 1:29:43.40       
   8.John Smith           Mcsherrystown,PA   46 M   47       347 1:30:29.30       
   9.Henry Morello        Port Matilda,PA    45 M   62       303 1:33:25.65       
  10.Douglas Jones        Bowie,MD           47 M   78       263 1:38:47.10       
  11.Harrison Hackworth   York,PA            49 M   79       246 1:38:59.90       
  12.Jay Schmehl          Shillington,PA     48 M   87       341 1:41:04.50       
  13.William Oconnell     Atlanta,GA         48 M  109       311 1:46:42.70       
  14.John Murphy          A;exandria,VA      49 M  150       305 2:02:21.35       
  15.Madaras Laszlo       Greencastle,PA     49 M  188       308    0:00.00       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Beth Kimmel          Ephrata,PA         46 F   32       272 1:27:41.05       
   2.Rebecca Young        Lititz,PA          49 F   48       379 1:30:35.80       
   3.Kyleann Heim         Columbia,PA        46 F   69       252 1:36:15.15       
   4.Shelby Swartley      Lancaster,PA       48 F   76       354 1:37:58.20       
   5.Janine Yunginger     Mount Joy,PA       48 F   93       381 1:42:19.85       
   6.Brenda Moran         Mount Joy,PA       47 F   96       300 1:43:11.15       
   7.Cheryl Slattery      Shippensburg,PA    45 F  103       346 1:44:49.80       
   8.Patty Lynch          Parkesburg,PA      48 F  106       288 1:45:32.05       
   9.Susan Dougherty      Coatesville,PA     45 F  118       223 1:48:16.00       
  10.Carole Poppleton     Baltimore,MD       46 F  123       325 1:49:49.25       
  11.Barbara Kurtz        Lititz,PA          46 F  138       278 1:57:41.45       
  12.Donna Shaw           Lititz,PA          47 F  142       344 1:58:08.80       
  13.Linda Petrone        Alexandria,VA      49 F  144       324 1:59:20.75       
  14.Jami Karr            New Holland,PA     45 F  147       267 2:01:22.40       
  15.Michele Timochenko   Sinking Spring,PA  46 F  148       361 2:01:22.55       
  16.Deborah Pelletier    Mount Joy,PA       46 F  151       320 2:02:29.35       
  17.Rebecca Thatcher-mur Akron,PA           48 F  152       359 2:03:27.95       
  18.Lori Rineer          Pequea,PA          48 F  156       331 2:06:05.65       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.David Simons         Lancaster,PA       54 M    2       345 1:15:26.45       
   1.Terry Yoder          Leola,PA           51 M   13       378 1:21:48.45       
   2.Bob Hoyt             Stewartstown,PA    53 M   15       259 1:22:47.65       
   3.Tom Wylie            Fort Wayne,IN      52 M   29       183 1:27:01.25       
   4.David Lauver         Lititz,PA          52 M   82       280 1:40:02.50       
   5.Peter Fox            Hummelstown,PA     52 M  100       236 1:44:28.85       
   6.Barry Elder          Lititz,PA          52 M  159       228 2:10:52.65       
   7.Glenn Wimer          Strasburg,PA       54 M  186       221    0:00.00       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Bonnie Stoeckl       Pequea,PA          54 F   23       351 1:25:47.40       
   1.Sachiko Houck        Mountville,PA      51 F  155       255 2:05:37.85       
   2.Bonnie Dicola        Boonton,NJ         53 F  163       222 2:25:44.95       
   3.Sarah Lutz           Lancaster,PA       52 F  193       286    0:00.00       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.J. Michael Lutz      Lancaster,PA       55 M   26       287 1:26:02.95       
   2.Tom Dowd             West Chester,PA    55 M   38       224 1:28:10.15       
   3.Bob Murphy           Philadelphia,PA    59 M   39       306 1:28:33.95       
   4.John Foster          Carlisle,PA        57 M   40       234 1:28:35.95       
   5.Philip Frey          Lancaster,PA       59 M   72       237 1:36:59.90       
   6.Larry Klaassen       Mohnton,PA         55 M   81       273 1:39:20.10       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Lisa Terrell         Lancaster,PA       55 F  130       358 1:52:43.90       
   2.Ronda Rose           Springfield,VA     59 F  149       337 2:01:46.10       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Blaine Feeser        Shermans Dale,PA   60 M   56       229 1:32:28.90       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Hope Edwards         Mount Joy,PA       64 F  133       227 1:54:49.45       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        MALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        FEMALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        MALE RELAY        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        FEMALE RELAY        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Relay Women For Fitn Marietta,PA        90 F   66R      395 1:34:33.90       
   2.Relay Ladies Y Team  Lititz,PA          90 F   80R      384 1:39:11.25       
   3.Relay Julie's Crew   Lincoln Univers,PA 90 F  115R      392 1:47:58.65       
   4.Relay Team Turtle    Lancaster,PA       90 F  131R      387 1:52:51.45       
   5.Relay Kadi Bug       Philadelphia,PA    90 F  139R      389 1:57:41.80       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT     COED RELAY         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Relay Team Schuyler  Lancaster,PA       91 M   19R      394 1:23:37.85       
   2.Relay Solar Rays     Landisville,PA     91 M   28R      393 1:26:59.60       
   3.Relay Middle Of The  Marietta,PA        91 M   51R      386 1:31:40.65       
   4.Relay See You Monday Lancaster,PA       91 M   67R      390 1:34:40.55       
   5.Relay Team Rocket    Lancaster,PA       91 M  110R      388 1:46:48.90       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT       COED RELAY         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS
 RELAY Special Category Results
LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT MALE RELAY               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Relay Team Schuyler  Lancaster,PA       91 M   R      394 1:23:37.85       
   2.Relay Solar Rays     Landisville,PA     91 M   R      393 1:26:59.60       
   3.Relay Middle Of The  Marietta,PA        91 M   R      386 1:31:40.65       
   4.Relay See You Monday Lancaster,PA       91 M   R      390 1:34:40.55       
   5.Relay Team Rocket    Lancaster,PA       91 M   R      388 1:46:48.90       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - SPRINT FEMALE RELAY               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   
   1.Relay Women For Fitn Marietta,PA        90 F   R      395 1:34:33.90       
   2.Relay Ladies Y Team  Lititz,PA          90 F   R      384 1:39:11.25       
   3.Relay Julie's Crew   Lincoln Univers,PA 90 F   R      392 1:47:58.65       
   4.Relay Team Turtle    Lancaster,PA       90 F   R      387 1:52:51.45       
   5.Relay Kadi Bug       Philadelphia,PA    90 F   R      389 1:57:41.80