LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC

Race Date:9-11-10

0.90 Mi SWIM --- 24.2 Mi BIKE --- 6.2 Mi RUN


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page

Special Scoring
| RELAY
LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC

Place Name               Age Sx     Bib  Swim   Pace SwPlc  T1   T1Plc   Bike  MPH BkPlc   T2   T2Plc   Run    Pace RnPlc Finish  Penalty
   1.Andrew Yoder         21 M     184  18:07  1:09    1 |  :35    1 |  56:06 25.9    1 |  :44   15 |  34:52  5:37    1 |1:50:24      
   2.Daryl Weaver         37 M      74  23:59  1:31   29 |  :59   24 |  59:36 24.4    2 |  :44   16 |  36:28  5:53    2 |2:01:46      
   3.Bryan Grill          27 M      52  26:51  1:42   59 | 1:08   35 |1:01:27 23.6    4 |  :36    4 |  36:50  5:56    3 |2:06:52      
   4.Eric Stouch          39 M     161  26:23  1:40   52 | 1:14   43 |1:03:33 22.8    7 |  :49   34 |  36:54  5:57    4 |2:08:53      
   5.William Boben        47 M      10  24:37  1:33   38 | 1:47   87 |1:05:39 22.1    9 |  :54   46 |  38:50  6:16    5 |2:11:47      
   6.David Funk           47 M      40  26:44  1:41   56 | 1:02   29 |1:02:22 23.3    5 | 1:00   65 |  40:58  6:36    8 |2:12:06      
   7.Andrew Hudson        40 M      71  19:58  1:16    2 | 1:31   62 |1:07:24 21.5   11 | 1:03   75 |  43:52  7:05   18 |2:13:48      
   8.Ashley Sollenberger  28 M     157  21:10  1:20    5 | 1:23   50 |1:09:03 21.0   16 |  :45   19 |  41:49  6:45   10 |2:14:10      
   9.Don Wagner           43 M     171  24:39  1:33   40 | 2:00  109 |1:05:26 22.2    8 | 1:23  116 |  41:40  6:43    9 |2:15:08      
  10.Relay Buck And Frien 91 M R   206  20:39  1:18    3 |  :38    6 |1:08:08 21.3   12 |  :53   43 |  45:38  7:22   35 |2:15:56      
  11.David Koski          26 M      86  26:50  1:42   58 | 1:29   58 |1:07:18 21.6   10 |  :53   42 |  42:54  6:55   13 |2:19:24      
  12.Andrew Hinkel        36 M      68  27:00  1:42   61 | 1:01   27 |1:08:51 21.1   14 |  :34    3 |  42:06  6:47   12 |2:19:32      
  13.Jarrod Baranowski    34 M       7  24:39  1:33   39 |  :46   14 |1:09:40 20.8   19 |  :32    1 |  44:15  7:08   22 |2:19:52      
  14.William Weisser      25 M     174  21:55  1:23   10 |  :58   23 |1:11:00 20.5   26 |  :46   24 |  45:27  7:20   31 |2:20:06      
  15.Douglas Degler       41 M      25  23:41  1:30   23 | 1:13   41 |1:10:45 20.5   25 |  :55   50 |  44:16  7:08   23 |2:20:50      
  16.Keith Custer         40 M      22  27:56  1:46   75 |  :52   18 |1:09:29 20.9   18 |  :45   20 |  42:05  6:47   11 |2:21:07      
  17.Chad Killian         25 M      80  21:33  1:22    7 |  :42   11 |1:11:29 20.3   28 |  :45   21 |  46:48  7:33   47 |2:21:17      
  18.Kurt Russell         26 M     133  23:59  1:31   30 | 1:18   44 |1:09:50 20.8   21 | 1:09   88 |  45:34  7:21   34 |2:21:50      
  19.Relay Team L-s Y     91 M R   188  22:31  1:25   13 |  :38    5 |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |  44:41  7:12   25 |2:22:11      
  20.David Smith          41 M     149  23:45  1:30   27 | 1:35   69 |1:11:35 20.3   30 |  :43   13 |  44:46  7:13   26 |2:22:24      
  21.Relay Fun @ 41       90 M R   190  23:16  1:28   19 |  :38    7 |1:14:07 19.6   47 |  :40    7 |  44:09  7:07   20 |2:22:50      
  22.Jon Williams         38 M     177  24:08  1:31   33 | 1:31   63 |1:09:41 20.8   20 |  :58   59 |  46:36  7:31   45 |2:22:54      
  23.Relay Advanced Aveng 91 M R   195  22:46  1:26   14 |  :57   21 |1:08:36 21.2   13 |  :42   11 |  50:37  8:10   86 |2:23:38      
  24.Richard Morrison     51 M     109  23:15  1:28   18 | 1:55   99 |1:12:23 20.1   35 | 1:02   72 |  45:09  7:17   30 |2:23:44      
  25.Robert Mcnamara      46 M     104  22:48  1:26   15 | 1:27   57 |1:15:08 19.3   56 |  :49   35 |  43:48  7:04   16 |2:24:00      
  26.Richard Lally        42 M     396  24:06  1:31   31 | 1:24   52 |1:11:29 20.3   29 |  :51   37 |  46:24  7:29   44 |2:24:14      
  27.Michael Rush         37 M     132  27:25  1:44   66 |  :59   25 |1:10:07 20.7   22 | 1:19  105 |  44:36  7:12   24 |2:24:26      
  28.Janis Greim          28 F      51  22:29  1:25   12 | 1:31   64 |1:14:09 19.6   48 |  :56   55 |  46:48  7:33   48 |2:25:53      
  29.Bruce Mclaughlin     53 M     103  24:19  1:32   36 | 1:33   67 |1:11:18 20.4   27 | 1:39  149 |  47:26  7:39   54 |2:26:15      
  30.Fred Sylvester       38 M     166  26:23  1:40   53 | 1:23   51 |1:12:39 20.0   36 | 1:25  121 |  45:29  7:20   32 |2:27:19      
  31.Daniel Mcccuen       61 M     101  23:26  1:29   20 | 1:51   94 |1:13:08 19.9   40 | 1:08   86 |  48:01  7:45   58 |2:27:34      
  32.Dave Lester          45 M      91  30:31  1:56  122 | 1:59  107 |1:09:22 20.9   17 |  :57   57 |  44:56  7:15   28 |2:27:45      
  33.David Straus         43 M     164  24:41  1:33   41 | 1:09   37 |1:15:17 19.3   57 |  :55   52 |  46:16  7:28   40 |2:28:18      
  34.Christopher Bireley  28 M       9  29:56  1:53  108 |  :53   20 |1:08:58 21.1   15 |  :46   26 |  47:53  7:43   57 |2:28:26      
  35.Grant Merrill        38 M     105  23:40  1:30   22 | 1:41   75 |1:14:59 19.4   55 | 1:39  148 |  46:40  7:32   46 |2:28:39      
  36.Hector Garcia  Jr.   53 M      41  29:50  1:53  105 | 1:56  101 |1:10:09 20.7   23 | 1:06   80 |  45:47  7:23   36 |2:28:48      
  37.Relay Team Biggins   91 M R   203  20:48  1:19    4 | 1:01   28 |1:15:52 19.1   64 |  :59   62 |  50:19  8:07   83 |2:28:59      
  38.Donald Mann          38 M      96  26:52  1:42   60 | 1:46   83 |1:12:54 19.9   37 | 1:03   76 |  47:16  7:37   51 |2:29:51      
  39.Relay Smidgen Of Hop 90 M R   191  27:25  1:44   65 |  :37    3 |1:13:17 19.8   41 |  :32    2 |  48:09  7:46   60 |2:30:00      
  40.Benjamin Snyder      24 M     152  28:21  1:47   81 | 1:34   68 |1:12:56 19.9   38 | 1:18  100 |  46:00  7:25   38 |2:30:09      
  41.Bill Rayner          48 M     124  24:56  1:34   44 | 1:21   47 |1:14:50 19.4   52 |  :54   47 |  48:24  7:48   64 |2:30:25      
  42.John Stover          37 M     162  30:52  1:57  125 | 2:13  126 |1:13:40 19.7   42 |  :58   58 |  43:04  6:57   14 |2:30:47      
  43.Chris Markley        40 M      97  25:23  1:36   48 | 2:36  141 |1:16:26 19.0   68 | 1:42  152 |  45:30  7:20   33 |2:31:37      
  44.Relay Tri Again      90 M R   208  22:03  1:24   11 |  :59   26 |1:22:45 17.5  120 |  :55   51 |  45:00  7:15   29 |2:31:42      
  45.Cooper Linde         23 M      93  33:54  2:08  152 | 1:49   91 |1:15:46 19.2   63 | 1:29  126 |  38:52  6:16    6 |2:31:50      
  46.Nicholas Rockwell    37 M     129  27:12  1:43   62 | 2:01  111 |1:12:00 20.2   32 | 1:38  143 |  49:04  7:55   70 |2:31:55      
  47.Glenn Wimer          54 M     221  28:13  1:47   79 | 1:18   45 |1:10:31 20.6   24 | 1:56  162 |  50:16  8:06   82 |2:32:14      
  48.Relay Moat           90 M R   194  25:12  1:35   47 |  :39   10 |1:17:08 18.8   76 |  :42   10 |  48:41  7:51   66 |2:32:22      
  49.Charles Woerner      36 M     179  28:40  1:49   88 | 1:42   76 |1:17:43 18.7   81 | 1:00   66 |  44:08  7:07   19 |2:33:13      
  50.Kurt Enck            48 M      32  32:00  2:01  137 | 1:48   89 |1:14:02 19.6   45 | 1:09   87 |  44:52  7:14   27 |2:33:51      
  51.Relay God Speed      90 M R   193  28:13  1:47   78 |  :39    9 |1:17:04 18.8   75 | 1:02   73 |  46:54  7:34   49 |2:33:52      
  52.Relay Trifecta       91 M R   204  24:16  1:32   35 |  :43   13 |1:16:59 18.9   72 | 1:03   78 |  51:00  8:14   93 |2:34:01      
  53.Eric Maxeiner        35 M     100  28:46  1:49   89 | 1:53   97 |1:16:20 19.0   66 |  :44   17 |  46:18  7:28   42 |2:34:01      
  54.Relay Gluttons For P 90 M R   205  27:29  1:44   68 |  :38    8 |1:17:46 18.7   83 |  :52   40 |  47:20  7:38   52 |2:34:05      
  55.John Olko  Jr.       42 M     114  29:23  1:51   98 | 1:25   54 |1:15:23 19.3   60 | 1:01   68 |  47:05  7:36   50 |2:34:17      
  56.Christopher Hershey  26 M      64  33:09  2:06  145 | 1:38   72 |1:18:13 18.6   88 |  :37    5 |  40:57  6:36    7 |2:34:34      
  57.Doug Arndt           53 M       5  30:54  1:57  126 | 2:01  112 |1:16:34 19.0   70 | 1:36  139 |  43:34  7:02   15 |2:34:39      
  58.Mike Over            21 M     115  23:42  1:30   24 | 2:16  133 |1:20:50 18.0  109 | 2:02  167 |  45:50  7:24   37 |2:34:40      
  59.Walter Schrading     50 M     137  33:19  2:06  147 | 1:56  102 |1:12:02 20.2   33 | 1:14   95 |  46:09  7:27   39 |2:34:40      
  60.Troy Martin          44 M      98  27:25  1:44   67 | 1:11   40 |1:17:24 18.8   79 |  :41    9 |  48:13  7:47   63 |2:34:54      
  61.Erin Magagna         26 F      94  29:43  1:53  102 | 1:10   38 |1:17:45 18.7   82 |  :46   25 |  46:16  7:28   41 |2:35:40      
  62.Meghan Wren Briggs   46 F     181  23:07  1:28   16 | 1:46   86 |1:20:49 18.0  108 | 1:27  122 |  48:35  7:50   65 |2:35:44      
  63.Wane Schneiter       57 M     136  26:50  1:42   57 | 1:05   32 |1:15:34 19.2   62 |  :48   31 |  51:49  8:21   99 |2:36:06      
  64.Joy Phelan           40 F     118  27:35  1:44   70 | 1:30   61 |1:15:22 19.3   59 | 1:01   69 |  50:43  8:11   89 |2:36:11      
  65.Dana Campbell        36 M      16  21:11  1:20    6 | 1:53   98 |1:17:00 18.9   73 |  :51   38 |  55:20  8:55  120 |2:36:15      
  66.William Flannery     39 M      36  25:10  1:35   46 | 2:06  118 |1:14:28 19.5   50 |  :58   60 |  53:33  8:38  111 |2:36:15      
  67.Michael Mitchell     28 M     107  31:15  1:58  129 | 1:06   33 |1:12:07 20.1   34 | 1:53  156 |  50:15  8:06   81 |2:36:36      
  68.Shawn Henderson      26 M      63  30:02  1:54  111 | 1:08   36 |1:17:16 18.8   78 |  :40    8 |  47:40  7:41   55 |2:36:46      
  69.Claire De Boer       50 F      24  21:50  1:23    9 | 1:51   95 |1:21:45 17.8  113 | 1:06   81 |  51:04  8:14   94 |2:37:36      
  70.Rosana Mann          40 F      95  24:31  1:33   37 | 1:47   88 |1:22:18 17.6  116 |  :52   41 |  48:12  7:46   62 |2:37:40      
  71.Bruce Anderson       57 M       4  23:58  1:31   28 | 1:45   81 |1:11:49 20.2   31 |  :45   23 |  59:28  9:35  152 |2:37:45      
  72.Mike Klinedinst      61 M      83  30:02  1:54  112 | 1:57  104 |1:13:55 19.6   44 | 1:59  165 |  49:56  8:03   80 |2:37:49      
  73.Karl Einolf          43 M      31  27:50  1:45   74 | 2:00  110 |1:18:39 18.5   91 | 1:35  135 |  48:08  7:46   59 |2:38:12      
  74.Dean Senecal         30 M     139  28:23  1:48   83 | 1:26   55 |1:16:30 19.0   69 | 1:19  106 |  50:54  8:13   92 |2:38:32      
  75.Dana Stow            34 F     163  27:17  1:43   63 | 1:42   78 |1:19:07 18.4   97 | 1:54  157 |  48:41  7:51   67 |2:38:41      
  76.Relay St. John's B   90 M R   199  30:03  1:54  113 |  :46   15 |1:23:10 17.5  125 |  :57   56 |  43:49  7:04   17 |2:38:45      
  77.Joe Lee              50 F      88  30:26  1:55  120 | 2:16  131 |1:14:10 19.6   49 | 1:37  141 |  50:22  8:07   84 |2:38:51      
  78.Matt Chabot          25 M      17  33:40  2:08  150 | 1:42   77 |1:18:37 18.5   90 |  :38    6 |  44:14  7:08   21 |2:38:51      
  79.Thomas Badorf        52 M       6  28:37  1:48   86 | 1:48   90 |1:14:54 19.4   53 | 1:21  109 |  52:22  8:27  103 |2:39:02      
  80.Michael Quinn        33 M     122  30:25  1:55  119 | 1:46   84 |1:19:01 18.4   94 |  :53   44 |  47:23  7:39   53 |2:39:28      
  81.Relay Downtown Divas 90 F R   202  27:44  1:45   73 |  :48   16 |1:14:43 19.4   51 |  :54   48 |  55:27  8:57  121 |2:39:36      
  82.Gregg Heimer         30 M      61  26:39  1:41   55 | 2:02  114 |1:14:04 19.6   46 | 1:22  114 |  55:49  9:00  123 |2:39:56      
  83.David Snyder         28 M     153  27:23  1:44   64 | 1:02   30 |1:17:53 18.6   85 |  :42   12 |  53:38  8:39  112 |2:40:38      
  84.Karen Polensky       47 F      84  28:40  1:49   87 | 1:18   46 |1:12:58 19.9   39 | 1:21  111 |  56:28  9:06  128 |2:40:45      
  85.A Stoltzfus          31 M     160  30:32  1:56  123 | 2:40  145 |1:15:30 19.2   61 | 1:11   90 |  51:22  8:17   97 |2:41:15      
  86.Jeffrey Slade        25 M     147  33:13  2:06  146 | 1:21   48 |1:16:45 18.9   71 | 1:00   67 |  49:16  7:57   73 |2:41:35      
  87.Tara Seymour         43 F     141  21:42  1:22    8 | 1:44   80 |1:24:50 17.1  139 | 1:15   97 |  52:16  8:26  102 |2:41:47      
  88.Edward Prince        58 M     121  31:35  2:00  134 | 2:20  136 |1:17:46 18.7   84 | 1:13   93 |  49:09  7:56   71 |2:42:03      
  89.Steven Rutter        48 M     134  34:46  2:12  160 | 1:36   70 |1:17:28 18.7   80 | 1:03   77 |  48:11  7:46   61 |2:43:04      
  90.James Igoe           35 M      72  31:28  1:59  131 | 3:45  170 |1:16:10 19.1   65 | 2:31  180 |  49:23  7:58   75 |2:43:17      
  91.Michael Kahn         40 M      76  33:01  2:05  143 | 2:02  115 |1:17:54 18.6   86 | 1:36  140 |  48:45  7:52   68 |2:43:18      
  92.Albert Masland       54 M      99  23:43  1:30   25 | 1:29   59 |1:14:56 19.4   54 | 1:23  119 |1:02:34 10:05  162 |2:44:05      
  93.Donna Rodio          45 F     130  26:38  1:41   54 | 1:40   74 |1:23:03 17.5  124 | 1:55  161 |  50:52  8:12   91 |2:44:08      
  94.Madaras Laszlo       49 M     308  29:05  1:50   95 | 3:04  155 |1:21:53 17.7  114 | 1:24  120 |  49:12  7:56   72 |2:44:38      
  95.Lane Burkholder      35 M      15  31:31  1:59  133 | 2:20  137 |1:20:49 18.0  106 |  :47   30 |  49:31  7:59   78 |2:44:58      
  96.Daniel Shelly        27 M     144  28:25  1:48   84 | 2:23  138 |1:24:13 17.2  131 | 1:07   84 |  49:24  7:58   76 |2:45:32      
  97.Gregory Spaulding    36 M     158  28:54  1:49   92 | 3:12  162 |1:19:01 18.4   95 | 1:38  144 |  53:09  8:34  108 |2:45:54      
  98.Deirdre Smith        35 F     148  29:48  1:53  104 | 2:15  130 |1:22:13 17.7  115 | 1:13   94 |  50:38  8:10   88 |2:46:07      
  99.Brian Karsnitz       48 M      77  29:08  1:50   96 | 3:21  166 |1:13:40 19.7   43 | 2:08  170 |  57:58  9:21  139 |2:46:15      
 100.Timothy Fulton       60 M      39  28:22  1:47   82 | 3:06  158 |1:19:34 18.2   98 | 1:21  110 |  54:27  8:47  117 |2:46:50      
 101.Steven Rheault       57 M     126  29:54  1:53  107 | 1:26   56 |1:19:50 18.2  100 | 1:38  145 |  54:04  8:43  113 |2:46:52      
 102.Lisa Goines          38 F      46  23:14  1:28   17 | 1:44   79 |1:24:35 17.2  136 | 1:18  103 |  56:06  9:03  126 |2:46:57      
 103.Bret Daniels         46 M      23  27:39  1:45   71 | 1:46   85 |1:19:36 18.2   99 | 1:05   79 |  57:10  9:13  133 |2:47:16      
 104.Andrew Erickson      15 M      33  29:59  1:54  110 | 2:10  123 |1:21:43 17.8  112 | 2:19  175 |  51:12  8:15   95 |2:47:23      
 105.William Zeamer       40 M     185  32:44  2:04  140 | 2:39  144 |1:18:07 18.6   87 | 2:13  172 |  51:44  8:21   98 |2:47:27      
 106.Jessica Abel         37 F       1  29:29  1:52  100 | 1:31   65 |1:22:45 17.5  121 | 1:10   89 |  53:01  8:33  107 |2:47:56      
 107.Jere Hill            50 M      67  27:40  1:45   72 | 2:19  135 |1:25:08 17.1  143 |  :46   27 |  52:33  8:29  104 |2:48:26      
 108.Nancy Sensenig       48 F     140  28:50  1:49   91 | 2:50  152 |1:26:47 16.7  146 | 1:18  101 |  48:45  7:52   69 |2:48:30      
 109.Leonard Pott         54 M     120  27:31  1:44   69 | 2:01  113 |1:20:09 18.1  102 | 1:37  142 |  57:28  9:16  136 |2:48:46      
 110.Kimberly Garvey      38 F      43  28:13  1:47   80 | 1:29   60 |1:18:43 18.4   92 | 1:38  147 |  58:54  9:30  149 |2:48:57      
 111.Ann Fulton           39 F      38  24:53  1:34   43 | 4:34  182 |1:28:06 16.5  154 | 1:54  158 |  49:31  7:59   79 |2:48:58      
 112.Donald Wyand         42 M     182  27:58  1:46   76 | 2:16  132 |1:19:59 18.2  101 | 1:35  137 |  59:14  9:33  151 |2:51:02      
 113.Raymond Martin       28 M     291  31:19  1:59  130 | 2:41  146 |1:24:50 17.1  141 | 1:35  136 |  50:51  8:12   90 |2:51:16      
 114.Stephanie Lehman     27 F      89  30:21  1:55  117 | 1:56  103 |1:19:05 18.4   96 | 1:33  133 |  58:21  9:25  145 |2:51:16      
 115.Marcelo Gareca       42 M      42  30:23  1:55  118 | 2:47  149 |1:23:54 17.3  129 | 1:30  128 |  52:48  8:31  105 |2:51:22      
 116.Relay Men Of La Mach 90 M R   192  31:08  1:58  128 |  :42   12 |1:18:49 18.4   93 |  :48   32 |1:00:09  9:42  154 |2:51:36      
 117.Alexander Snyder-mac 27 M     156  29:53  1:53  106 | 4:21  179 |1:23:20 17.4  127 | 2:03  168 |  51:59  8:23  101 |2:51:36      
 118.Erin Gemmill         29 F      44  33:25  2:07  148 | 1:13   42 |1:27:12 16.7  147 |  :45   22 |  49:30  7:59   77 |2:52:05      
 119.Holly Kahler         32 F      75  33:56  2:09  154 | 1:58  106 |1:24:30 17.2  134 | 1:18  102 |  50:31  8:09   85 |2:52:13      
 120.Timothy Naylor       40 M     110  29:27  1:52   99 | 1:32   66 |1:24:13 17.2  132 | 1:14   96 |  55:51  9:00  124 |2:52:17      
 121.Leslie Neff          33 F     111  33:07  2:05  144 | 1:04   31 |1:20:11 18.1  103 | 1:27  123 |  56:32  9:07  129 |2:52:21      
 122.Jeffrey Sauer        43 M     135  37:09  2:21  171 | 1:50   93 |1:18:20 18.5   89 | 1:58  164 |  53:20  8:36  110 |2:52:37      
 123.John Frederick       53 M      37  24:07  1:31   32 | 3:13  164 |1:24:30 17.2  135 | 2:48  182 |  58:04  9:22  140 |2:52:42      
 124.Sharon Edelson-mamme 37 F      30  35:28  2:14  165 | 3:05  156 |1:24:50 17.1  140 | 1:31  130 |  47:52  7:43   56 |2:52:46      
 125.Jonathan Speros      45 M     159  37:32  2:22  173 | 2:27  140 |1:20:13 18.1  104 | 1:54  159 |  51:13  8:16   96 |2:53:19      
 126.Patrick Woolford     47 M     180  25:28  1:36   49 | 4:16  177 |1:24:23 17.2  133 | 3:27  183 |  55:53  9:01  125 |2:53:27      
 127.Ralph Cincinnati     40 M      19  31:07  1:58  127 | 1:40   73 |1:20:48 18.0  105 | 2:13  173 |  58:15  9:24  143 |2:54:03      
 128.Lesley Grossberg     28 F      53  26:09  1:39   50 | 1:36   71 |1:23:12 17.5  126 | 1:06   83 |1:02:23 10:04  160 |2:54:26      
 129.Kimberly Kryzan      41 F      87  24:47  1:34   42 | 1:55  100 |1:29:50 16.2  164 | 1:23  118 |  56:35  9:08  130 |2:54:30      
 130.Relay St. John's A   91 M R   189  32:48  2:04  141 |  :36    2 |1:17:03 18.8   74 |  :59   64 |1:03:20 10:13  164 |2:54:46      
 131.Relay Just Tri Us    91 M R   201  26:13  1:39   51 |  :48   17 |1:34:05 15.4  175 | 1:02   74 |  52:50  8:31  106 |2:54:58      
 132.Ned Pelger           52 M     117  30:40  1:56  124 | 1:24   53 |1:25:13 17.0  144 | 1:20  108 |  56:39  9:08  131 |2:55:16      
 133.Relay Team Horizon   91 M R   200  35:16  2:14  162 | 1:45   82 |1:24:41 17.1  137 |  :43   14 |  53:13  8:35  109 |2:55:38      
 134.Mark Seymour         45 M     142  28:11  1:47   77 | 2:08  120 |1:27:48 16.5  153 | 1:17   99 |  56:17  9:05  127 |2:55:41      
 135.Carlos Acaron        36 M       2  29:40  1:52  101 | 2:24  139 |1:17:12 18.8   77 | 2:03  169 |1:05:06 10:30  168 |2:56:25      
 136.Clinton Burdick      38 M      14  37:38  2:23  174 | 3:06  157 |1:15:18 19.3   58 | 2:27  177 |  58:28  9:26  147 |2:56:57      
 137.Heidi Simon          34 F     146  28:32  1:48   85 | 1:52   96 |1:28:44 16.4  160 | 1:28  124 |  57:16  9:14  134 |2:57:52      
 138.Chris Dupkanick      29 M      29  35:36  2:15  166 | 4:08  176 |1:30:58 16.0  170 |  :52   39 |  46:18  7:28   43 |2:57:52      
 139.Austin Haller        22 M      56  29:56  1:53  109 | 3:35  169 |1:21:03 17.9  110 | 2:34  181 |1:01:03  9:51  158 |2:58:11      
 140.Relay Team Endeavor  91 M R   196  33:55  2:08  153 |  :57   22 |1:24:09 17.3  130 | 1:07   85 |  58:15  9:24  144 |2:58:23      
 141.Nate Jacklin         33 M      73  30:17  1:55  116 | 4:32  181 |1:28:28 16.4  155 | 1:31  131 |  54:22  8:46  116 |2:59:10      
 142.Ryan Fickes          24 M      34  32:57  2:05  142 | 2:38  143 |1:28:31 16.4  158 |  :55   53 |  55:17  8:55  119 |3:00:18      
 143.Ed Duguid            40 M      28  34:50  2:12  161 | 1:58  105 |1:22:24 17.6  118 | 1:19  107 |1:00:07  9:42  153 |3:00:38      
 144.Deirdre Kohr         46 F      85  32:32  2:03  138 | 3:03  154 |1:25:19 17.0  145 | 2:23  176 |  57:23  9:15  135 |3:00:40      
 145.Mark Guise           35 M      55  31:41  2:00  135 | 2:13  127 |1:27:37 16.6  151 | 1:38  146 |  57:57  9:21  138 |3:01:06      
 146.Beth Newhouse        25 F     112  23:32  1:29   21 | 2:17  134 |1:29:55 16.1  165 |  :53   45 |1:04:42 10:26  166 |3:01:19      
 147.Edward Mcfarlane     36 M     102  29:17  1:51   97 | 2:06  119 |1:22:28 17.6  119 | 1:16   98 |1:06:49 10:47  174 |3:01:56      
 148.Robert Meyers        40 M     106  31:30  1:59  132 | 2:49  151 |1:27:26 16.6  149 | 1:18  104 |  59:00  9:31  150 |3:02:03      
 149.David Weller         45 M     175  28:48  1:49   90 | 2:14  129 |1:22:49 17.5  122 | 1:52  155 |1:06:38 10:45  172 |3:02:21      
 150.Relay Common Ground  90 F R   187  30:17  1:55  115 |  :37    4 |1:32:25 15.7  172 |  :54   49 |  58:25  9:25  146 |3:02:38      
 151.Kristy Snyder        28 F     151  29:05  1:50   94 | 1:21   49 |1:30:51 16.0  168 | 1:01   70 |1:00:27  9:45  155 |3:02:45      
 152.Daryl Heller         40 M      62  31:49  2:01  136 | 3:13  163 |1:20:49 18.0  107 | 1:01   71 |1:06:03 10:39  171 |3:02:55      
 153.Hank Zimmerman       34 M     186  41:06  2:36  181 | 2:02  116 |1:28:28 16.4  156 | 1:39  150 |  50:37  8:10   87 |3:03:52      
 154.Robin Keppley        47 F      79  37:04  2:20  170 | 2:13  128 |1:28:33 16.4  159 | 2:11  171 |  54:18  8:45  115 |3:04:19      
 155.Jeremy Weaver        32 M     173  46:55  2:58  188 | 2:48  150 |1:21:23 17.8  111 | 1:23  117 |  51:54  8:22  100 |3:04:23      
 156.Gregg Tavalare       31 M     167  34:25  2:10  158 | 3:19  165 |1:27:15 16.6  148 | 1:12   92 |  58:28  9:26  148 |3:04:39      
 157.Mike Panzarella      29 M     116  29:45  1:53  103 | 2:08  121 |1:30:56 16.0  169 | 1:22  115 |1:00:53  9:49  157 |3:05:04      
 158.David Cromer Jr.     53 M      20  51:06  3:14  189 | 1:11   39 |1:16:21 19.0   67 | 1:29  127 |  54:57  8:52  118 |3:05:04      
 159.Chris Bonner         37 M      11  28:58  1:50   93 | 3:49  171 |1:22:58 17.5  123 | 1:21  113 |1:08:15 11:00  177 |3:05:21      
 160.Thomas Giedgowd      58 M      45  44:59  2:50  185 | 4:32  180 |1:00:53 23.8    3 |  :58   61 |1:14:20 11:59  184 |3:05:42      
 161.Steve Smith          49 M     150  24:09  1:31   34 | 3:09  161 |1:27:34 16.6  150 | 1:43  153 |1:09:26 11:12  179 |3:06:01      
 162.David Wallett  Jr.   47 M     172  33:32  2:07  149 | 2:43  147 |1:22:21 17.6  117 | 1:57  163 |1:05:29 10:34  169 |3:06:02      
 163.Relay Fountain Of Yo 90 M R   197  30:29  1:55  121 | 2:09  122 |1:29:11 16.3  162 | 1:34  134 |1:02:39 10:06  163 |3:06:02      
 164.Relay Barrel Full Of 91 M R   385  23:45  1:30   26 |  :52   19 |1:28:31 16.4  157 |  :46   28 |1:12:26 11:41  182 |3:06:20      
 165.Karl Almir Amoguis   35 M       3  36:00  2:16  167 | 1:59  108 |1:29:12 16.3  163 | 1:06   82 |  58:09  9:23  141 |3:06:26      
 166.Terry Good           42 M      50  33:40  2:08  151 | 3:27  168 |1:28:53 16.3  161 | 2:30  179 |  58:11  9:23  142 |3:06:41      
 167.Al Nyveldt           38 M     113  34:02  2:09  155 | 2:04  117 |1:27:39 16.6  152 |  :55   54 |1:02:28 10:05  161 |3:07:08      
 168.Mitchell Heim        50 M      60  42:33  2:41  184 | 3:23  167 |1:32:45 15.7  174 |  :47   29 |  49:20  7:57   74 |3:08:48      
 169.Lisa Gonzalez        40 F      48  35:22  2:14  164 | 2:44  148 |1:24:52 17.1  142 | 2:28  178 |1:05:30 10:34  170 |3:10:56      
 170.Terry Moore          43 M     108  34:41  2:11  159 | 3:08  159 |1:23:22 17.4  128 |  :48   33 |1:10:54 11:26  181 |3:12:53      
 171.Robert Gonzalez      23 M      49  38:51  2:27  179 | 3:00  153 |1:24:49 17.1  138 |  :44   18 |1:07:22 10:52  176 |3:14:46      
 172.Amy Kelly            36 F      78  30:05  1:54  114 | 1:49   92 |1:32:36 15.7  173 | 1:51  154 |1:08:36 11:04  178 |3:14:57      
 173.Relay Keystone Ma Ma 90 F R   207  36:40  2:19  168 | 1:07   34 |1:34:30 15.4  176 | 1:41  151 |1:01:34  9:56  159 |3:15:32      
 174.Jeanette Fitzgerald  50 F      35  38:26  2:26  176 | 2:11  125 |1:35:55 15.1  181 | 1:11   91 |  57:50  9:20  137 |3:15:33      
 175.Kelly Sheerer        25 F     143  25:02  1:35   45 | 4:58  184 |1:32:03 15.8  171 | 1:59  166 |1:16:36 12:21  185 |3:20:38      
 176.Matthew Phillips     30 M     119  36:44  2:19  169 | 3:52  173 |1:44:39 13.9  186 |  :59   63 |  55:37  8:58  122 |3:21:51      
 177.Philip Holzinger     56 M      69  41:16  2:36  182 | 6:37  187 |1:34:39 15.3  177 | 4:50  187 |  57:06  9:13  132 |3:24:28      
 178.Rebecca Gonzalez     22 F      47  35:16  2:14  163 | 4:07  175 |1:39:26 14.6  182 | 1:31  132 |1:04:43 10:26  167 |3:25:03      
 179.Jessianna Rose       26 F     131  37:45  2:23  175 | 3:08  160 |1:50:29 13.1  188 | 1:30  129 |  54:07  8:44  114 |3:26:59      
 180.Chris Snyder         51 M     154  40:49  2:35  180 | 3:50  172 |1:35:42 15.2  180 | 1:21  112 |1:06:54 10:47  175 |3:28:36      
 181.Clarissa Linde       26 F      92  34:04  2:09  156 | 2:37  142 |1:48:22 13.4  187 |  :49   36 |1:03:35 10:15  165 |3:29:27      
 182.Troy Haun            42 M      58  38:32  2:26  178 | 4:20  178 |1:41:01 14.4  183 | 1:35  138 |1:06:39 10:45  173 |3:32:07      
 183.Gregor Hanuschak     31 M      57  46:51  2:57  187 | 4:00  174 |1:30:18 16.1  167 | 2:13  174 |1:13:03 11:47  183 |3:36:25      
 184.Jennifer Duguid      39 F      27  32:36  2:03  139 | 2:10  124 |1:34:51 15.3  178 | 1:28  125 |1:27:35 14:08  189 |3:38:40      
 185.Marlene Usdin        53 F     168  45:11  2:51  186 | 8:09  189 |1:42:38 14.1  185 | 4:39  186 |1:00:42  9:47  156 |3:41:19      
 186.Joseph Howe          35 M      70  37:10  2:21  172 | 4:39  183 |1:35:39 15.2  179 | 1:54  160 |1:26:38 13:58  188 |3:46:00      
 187.Tony Garcia          40 M     232  38:30  2:26  177 | 7:22  188 |1:30:13 16.1  166 | 3:45  184 |1:26:24 13:56  187 |3:46:14      
 188.Miguel Rivera        22 M     128  34:18  2:10  157 | 4:59  185 |1:02:37 23.2    6 |59:22  188 |1:10:29 11:22  180 |3:51:45      
 189.John Snyder          57 M     155  42:11  2:40  183 | 5:34  186 |1:41:39 14.3  184 | 4:18  185 |1:19:38 12:51  186 |3:53:20      
DNF-DQ List
****.ERIN CHARNICK        31 F         18  37:59  2:24      | 2:47      |    :00  0.0      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
****.BILL DIGILIO         49 M         26  28:10  1:47      | 1:43      |1:17:24 18.8      | 1:36      |    :00   :00      |             
****.EILEEN KIRK          42 F         82  31:45  2:00      | 2:50      |1:32:52 15.6      |  :00      |    :00   :00      |             
LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Andrew Yoder         Boulder,CO         21 M 1          184 1:50:24.00       
   2.Daryl Weaver         Lititz,PA          37 M             74 2:01:46.75       
   3.Bryan Grill          Lititz,PA          27 M 1           52 2:06:52.15       
   4.Eric Stouch          Manheim,PA         39 M 1          161 2:08:53.20       
   5.William Boben        Lancaster,PA       47 M 2           10 2:11:47.20       
   6.David Funk           Lebanon,PA         47 M 2           40 2:12:06.70       
   7.Andrew Hudson        Bethlehem,PA       40 M 2           71 2:13:48.90       
   8.Ashley Sollenberger  Lancaster,PA       28 M 1          157 2:14:10.95       
   9.Don Wagner           Lititz,PA          43 M 2          171 2:15:08.20       
  10.Relay Buck And Frien Lancaster,PA       91 M 3   R      206 2:15:56.05       
LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PENALTY
   1.Janis Greim          Allentown,PA       28 F 3           51 2:25:53.50       
   2.Erin Magagna         Lancaster,PA       26 F 3           94 2:35:40.75       
   3.Meghan Wren Briggs   Newport,NJ         46 F 3          181 2:35:44.45       
   4.Joy Phelan           Conestoga,PA       40 F 3          118 2:36:11.95       
   5.Claire De Boer       Hummelstown,PA     50 F 3           24 2:37:36.75       
   6.Rosana Mann          Millersville,PA    40 F 3           95 2:37:40.85       
   7.Dana Stow            Bethlehem,PA       34 F 3          163 2:38:41.10       
   8.Joe Lee              Landisville,PA     50 F 3           88 2:38:51.60       
   9.Relay Downtown Divas Lancaster,PA       90 F 3   R      202 2:39:36.45       
  10.Karen Polensky       Carlisle,PA        47 F             84 2:40:45.55       
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.William Boben Lancaster,PA 47 M 2 10 2:11:47.20 2.David Funk Lebanon,PA 47 M 2 40 2:12:06.70 3.Andrew Hudson Bethlehem,PA 40 M 2 71 2:13:48.90 4.Don Wagner Lititz,PA 43 M 2 171 2:15:08.20 5.Douglas Degler Stroudsburg,PA 41 M 2 25 2:20:50.60 6.Keith Custer New Freedom,PA 40 M 2 22 2:21:07.00 7.David Smith Coatesville,PA 41 M 2 149 2:22:24.65 LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY/TOWN AGE SX TEAM (#) TIME PENALTY 1.Meghan Wren Briggs Newport,NJ 46 F 3 181 2:35:44.45 2.Joy Phelan Conestoga,PA 40 F 3 118 2:36:11.95 3.Claire De Boer Hummelstown,PA 50 F 3 24 2:37:36.75 4.Rosana Mann Millersville,PA 40 F 3 95 2:37:40.85 5.Joe Lee Landisville,PA 50 F 3 88 2:38:51.60 6.Karen Polensky Carlisle,PA 47 F 84 2:40:45.55 7.Tara Seymour Hershey,PA 43 F 3 141 2:41:47.40 8.Donna Rodio Philadelphia,PA 45 F 3 130 2:44:08.65 9.Nancy Sensenig Wyomissing,PA 48 F 3 140 2:48:30.00
AGE GROUP RESULTS

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Andrew Erickson      Stewartstown,PA    15 M  104        33 2:47:23.75       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Andrew Yoder         Boulder,CO         21 M    1       184 1:50:24.00       
   1.Benjamin Snyder      Lititz,PA          24 M   40       152 2:30:09.55       
   2.Cooper Linde         York,PA            23 M   45        93 2:31:50.65       
   3.Mike Over            Fayetteville,PA    21 M   58       115 2:34:40.05       
   4.Austin Haller        Leola,PA           22 M  139        56 2:58:11.60       
   5.Ryan Fickes          York,PA            24 M  142        34 3:00:18.00       
   6.Robert Gonzalez      Bethlehem,PA       23 M  171        49 3:14:46.35       
   7.Miguel Rivera        Bethlehem,PA       22 M  188       128 3:51:45.30       
   8.Ian Mc Donough       Villanova,PA       21 M  214       198    0:00.00       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Rebecca Gonzalez     Bethlehem,PA       22 F  178        47 3:25:03.60       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Bryan Grill          Lititz,PA          27 M    3        52 2:06:52.15       
   1.Ashley Sollenberger  Lancaster,PA       28 M    8       157 2:14:10.95       
   2.David Koski          Latrobe,PA         26 M   11        86 2:19:24.25       
   3.William Weisser      Lancaster,PA       25 M   14       174 2:20:06.95       
   4.Chad Killian         Mountville,PA      25 M   17        80 2:21:17.95       
   5.Kurt Russell         Stevens,PA         26 M   18       133 2:21:50.65       
   6.Christopher Bireley  Coatesville,PA     28 M   34         9 2:28:26.30       
   7.Christopher Hershey  Lancaster,PA       26 M   56        64 2:34:34.45       
   8.Michael Mitchell     Mercersburg,PA     28 M   67       107 2:36:36.00       
   9.Shawn Henderson      Falls Church,VA    26 M   68        63 2:36:46.10       
  10.Matt Chabot          Hershey,PA         25 M   78        17 2:38:51.65       
  11.David Snyder         Lititz,PA          28 M   83       153 2:40:38.90       
  12.Jeffrey Slade        Monroeville,PA     25 M   86       147 2:41:35.00       
  13.Daniel Shelly        Manheim,PA         27 M   96       144 2:45:32.95       
  14.Raymond Martin       Lititz,PA          28 M  113       291 2:51:16.25       
  15.Alexander Snyder-mac Wilmington,DE      27 M  117       156 2:51:36.45       
  16.Chris Dupkanick      Lancaster,PA       29 M  138        29 2:57:52.95       
  17.Mike Panzarella      Bridgewater,NJ     29 M  157       116 3:05:04.70       
  18.Alfred Vasta Jr.     Easton,PA          29 M  247       366    0:00.00       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Janis Greim          Allentown,PA       28 F   28        51 2:25:53.50       
   0.Erin Magagna         Lancaster,PA       26 F   61        94 2:35:40.75       
   1.Stephanie Lehman     Lancaster,PA       27 F  114        89 2:51:16.65       
   2.Erin Gemmill         Bridgewater,NJ     29 F  118        44 2:52:05.75       
   3.Lesley Grossberg     Philadelphia,PA    28 F  128        53 2:54:26.15       
   4.Beth Newhouse        Hershey,PA         25 F  146       112 3:01:19.20       
   5.Kristy Snyder        Lititz,PA          28 F  151       151 3:02:45.10       
   6.Kelly Sheerer        Lancaster,PA       25 F  175       143 3:20:38.25       
   7.Jessianna Rose       Kensington,MD      26 F  179       131 3:26:59.65       
   8.Clarissa Linde       York,PA            26 F  181        92 3:29:27.75       
   9.Emily Bray           Philadelphia,PA    28 F  191        13    0:00.00       
  10.Stephanie Vasta      Easton,PA          29 F  207       170    0:00.00       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Jarrod Baranowski    Lancaster,PA       34 M   13         7 2:19:52.55       
   2.Dean Senecal         Lititz,PA          30 M   74       139 2:38:32.30       
   3.Michael Quinn        East Hanover,NJ    33 M   80       122 2:39:28.85       
   4.Gregg Heimer         Pottstown,PA       30 M   82        61 2:39:56.75       
   5.A Stoltzfus          Lancaster,PA       31 M   85       160 2:41:15.15       
   6.Nate Jacklin         Mercersburg,PA     33 M  141        73 2:59:10.35       
   7.Hank Zimmerman       Philadelphia,PA    34 M  153       186 3:03:52.25       
   8.Jeremy Weaver        Hanover,PA         32 M  155       173 3:04:23.95       
   9.Gregg Tavalare       Lititz,PA          31 M  156       167 3:04:39.05       
  10.Matthew Phillips     Upper Montclair,NJ 30 M  176       119 3:21:51.50       
  11.Gregor Hanuschak     Ardmore,PA         31 M  183        57 3:36:25.05       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Dana Stow            Bethlehem,PA       34 F   75       163 2:38:41.10       
   2.Holly Kahler         Lititz,PA          32 F  119        75 2:52:13.15       
   3.Leslie Neff          Parkesburg,PA      33 F  121       111 2:52:21.75       
   4.Heidi Simon          Wayne,PA           34 F  137       146 2:57:52.05       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Daryl Weaver         Lititz,PA          37 M    2        74 2:01:46.75       
   1.Eric Stouch          Manheim,PA         39 M    4       161 2:08:53.20       
   2.Andrew Hinkel        Marietta,PA        36 M   12        68 2:19:32.55       
   3.Jon Williams         Latrobe,PA         38 M   22       177 2:22:54.85       
   4.Michael Rush         Lancaster,PA       37 M   27       132 2:24:26.75       
   5.Fred Sylvester       Pottstown,PA       38 M   30       166 2:27:19.25       
   6.Grant Merrill        West Chester,PA    38 M   35       105 2:28:39.85       
   7.Donald Mann          Millersville,PA    38 M   38        96 2:29:51.30       
   8.John Stover          Ephrata,PA         37 M   42       162 2:30:47.70       
   9.Nicholas Rockwell    Lititz,PA          37 M   46       129 2:31:55.10       
  10.Charles Woerner      Hockessin,DE       36 M   49       179 2:33:13.85       
  11.Eric Maxeiner        Baltimore,MD       35 M   53       100 2:34:01.55       
  12.Dana Campbell        Lancaster,PA       36 M   65        16 2:36:15.60       
  13.William Flannery     Harrisburg,PA      39 M   66        36 2:36:15.80       
  14.James Igoe           Jim Thorpe,PA      35 M   90        72 2:43:17.45       
  15.Lane Burkholder      Manheim,PA         35 M   95        15 2:44:58.25       
  16.Gregory Spaulding    Lancaster,PA       36 M   97       158 2:45:54.55       
  17.Carlos Acaron        Columbia,MD        36 M  135         2 2:56:25.15       
  18.Clinton Burdick      Ephrata,PA         38 M  136        14 2:56:57.35       
  19.Mark Guise           Ephrata,PA         35 M  145        55 3:01:06.55       
  20.Edward Mcfarlane     Lititz,PA          36 M  147       102 3:01:56.45       
  21.Chris Bonner         Downingtown,PA     37 M  159        11 3:05:21.65       
  22.Karl Almir Amoguis   Berwyn,PA          35 M  165         3 3:06:26.45       
  23.Al Nyveldt           Bainbridge,PA      38 M  167       113 3:07:08.05       
  24.Joseph Howe          Lititz,PA          35 M  186        70 3:46:00.85       
  25.Jack Bippus          York,PA            38 M  192         8    0:00.00       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Deirdre Smith        New York,NY        35 F   98       148 2:46:07.55       
   2.Lisa Goines          Ellicott City,MD   38 F  102        46 2:46:57.70       
   3.Jessica Abel         Quarryville,PA     37 F  106         1 2:47:56.35       
   4.Kimberly Garvey      Manheim,PA         38 F  110        43 2:48:57.50       
   5.Ann Fulton           Lancaster,PA       39 F  111        38 2:48:58.35       
   6.Sharon Edelson-mamme Ellicott City,MD   37 F  124        30 2:52:46.80       
   7.Amy Kelly            Sewell,NJ          36 F  172        78 3:14:57.95       
   8.Jennifer Duguid      West Chester,PA    39 F  184        27 3:38:40.70       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Andrew Hudson        Bethlehem,PA       40 M    7        71 2:13:48.90       
   2.Don Wagner           Lititz,PA          43 M    9       171 2:15:08.20       
   3.Douglas Degler       Stroudsburg,PA     41 M   15        25 2:20:50.60       
   4.Keith Custer         New Freedom,PA     40 M   16        22 2:21:07.00       
   5.David Smith          Coatesville,PA     41 M   20       149 2:22:24.65       
   6.Richard Lally        State College,PA   42 M   26       396 2:24:14.05       
   7.David Straus         Sparks,MD          43 M   33       164 2:28:18.15       
   8.Chris Markley        Lancaster,PA       40 M   43        97 2:31:37.70       
   9.John Olko  Jr.       Elizabethtown,PA   42 M   55       114 2:34:17.65       
  10.Troy Martin          Lebanon,PA         44 M   60        98 2:34:54.85       
  11.Karl Einolf          Carlisle,PA        43 M   73        31 2:38:12.35       
  12.Michael Kahn         Sinking Spring,PA  40 M   91        76 2:43:18.70       
  13.William Zeamer       Manheim,PA         40 M  105       185 2:47:27.10       
  14.Donald Wyand         Lititz,PA          42 M  112       182 2:51:02.10       
  15.Marcelo Gareca       Allentown,PA       42 M  115        42 2:51:22.85       
  16.Timothy Naylor       Carlisle,PA        40 M  120       110 2:52:17.05       
  17.Jeffrey Sauer        Quarryville,PA     43 M  122       135 2:52:37.40       
  18.Ralph Cincinnati     Sinking Spring,PA  40 M  127        19 2:54:03.05       
  19.Ed Duguid            West Chester,PA    40 M  143        28 3:00:38.75       
  20.Robert Meyers        Newport,PA         40 M  148       106 3:02:03.75       
  21.Daryl Heller         Lititz,PA          40 M  152        62 3:02:55.30       
  22.Terry Good           New Holland,PA     42 M  166        50 3:06:41.95       
  23.Terry Moore          Lancaster,PA       43 M  170       108 3:12:53.35       
  24.Troy Haun            Conestoga,PA       42 M  182        58 3:32:07.30       
  25.Tony Garcia          Harrisburg,PA      40 M  187       232 3:46:14.30       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Joy Phelan           Conestoga,PA       40 F   64       118 2:36:11.95       
   2.Rosana Mann          Millersville,PA    40 F   70        95 2:37:40.85       
   3.Tara Seymour         Hershey,PA         43 F   87       141 2:41:47.40       
   4.Kimberly Kryzan      Quakertown,PA      41 F  129        87 2:54:30.00       
   5.Lisa Gonzalez        Lancaster,PA       40 F  169        48 3:10:56.55       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.William Boben        Lancaster,PA       47 M    5        10 2:11:47.20       
   1.David Funk           Lebanon,PA         47 M    6        40 2:12:06.70       
   2.Robert Mcnamara      Sinking Spring,PA  46 M   25       104 2:24:00.35       
   3.Dave Lester          Lancaster,PA       45 M   32        91 2:27:45.65       
   4.Bill Rayner          York,PA            48 M   41       124 2:30:25.80       
   5.Kurt Enck            Mount Joy,PA       48 M   50        32 2:33:51.00       
   6.Steven Rutter        Elizabethtown,PA   48 M   89       134 2:43:04.40       
   7.Madaras Laszlo       Greencastle,PA     49 M   94       308 2:44:38.05       
   8.Brian Karsnitz       York,PA            48 M   99        77 2:46:15.20       
   9.Bret Daniels         Columbia,PA        46 M  103        23 2:47:16.05       
  10.Jonathan Speros      Lancaster,PA       45 M  125       159 2:53:19.65       
  11.Patrick Woolford     Hershey,PA         47 M  126       180 2:53:27.70       
  12.Mark Seymour         Hershey,PA         45 M  134       142 2:55:41.85       
  13.David Weller         Gilbertsville,PA   45 M  149       175 3:02:21.40       
  14.Steve Smith          Landisville,PA     49 M  161       150 3:06:01.50       
  15.David Wallett  Jr.   Hummelstown,PA     47 M  162       172 3:06:02.30       
  16.Bill Digilio         Lancaster,PA       49 M  195        26    0:00.00       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   0.Meghan Wren Briggs   Newport,NJ         46 F   62       181 2:35:44.45       
   1.Karen Polensky       Carlisle,PA        47 F   84        84 2:40:45.55       
   2.Donna Rodio          Philadelphia,PA    45 F   93       130 2:44:08.65       
   3.Nancy Sensenig       Wyomissing,PA      48 F  108       140 2:48:30.00       
   4.Deirdre Kohr         York,PA            46 F  144        85 3:00:40.70       
   5.Robin Keppley        Brownstown,PA      47 F  154        79 3:04:19.70       
   6.Anne Hess            Mohnton,PA         47 F  193        66    0:00.00       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Richard Morrison     Fort Washington,PA 51 M   24       109 2:23:44.80       
   2.Bruce Mclaughlin     Royersford,PA      53 M   29       103 2:26:15.00       
   3.Hector Garcia  Jr.   Ellicott City,MD   53 M   36        41 2:28:48.75       
   4.Glenn Wimer          Strasburg,PA       54 M   47       221 2:32:14.90       
   5.Doug Arndt           Strasburg,PA       53 M   57         5 2:34:39.35       
   6.Walter Schrading     York,PA            50 M   59       137 2:34:40.25       
   7.Thomas Badorf        Lititz,PA          52 M   79         6 2:39:02.95       
   8.Albert Masland       Carlisle,PA        54 M   92        99 2:44:05.55       
   9.Jere Hill            Lancaster,PA       50 M  107        67 2:48:26.80       
  10.Leonard Pott         Hummelstown,PA     54 M  109       120 2:48:46.45       
  11.John Frederick       Lancaster,PA       53 M  123        37 2:52:42.40       
  12.Ned Pelger           Lititz,PA          52 M  132       117 2:55:16.80       
  13.David Cromer Jr.     Lititz,PA          53 M  158        20 3:05:04.85       
  14.Mitchell Heim        Columbia,PA        50 M  168        60 3:08:48.10       
  15.Chris Snyder         Freeland,MD        51 M  180       154 3:28:36.25       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Claire De Boer       Hummelstown,PA     50 F   69        24 2:37:36.75       
   2.Joe Lee              Landisville,PA     50 F   77        88 2:38:51.60       
   3.Jeanette Fitzgerald  Mountville,PA      50 F  174        35 3:15:33.35       
   4.Marlene Usdin        Lancaster,PA       53 F  185       168 3:41:19.05       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Wane Schneiter       Lexington,VA       57 M   63       136 2:36:06.20       
   2.Bruce Anderson       Salisbury,MD       57 M   71         4 2:37:45.50       
   3.Edward Prince        State College,PA   58 M   88       121 2:42:03.30       
   4.Steven Rheault       Lancaster,PA       57 M  101       126 2:46:52.65       
   5.Thomas Giedgowd      Berwyn,PA          58 M  160        45 3:05:42.20       
   6.Philip Holzinger     Lancaster,PA       56 M  177        69 3:24:28.15       
   7.John Snyder          Lititz,PA          57 M  189       155 3:53:20.95       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Daniel Mcccuen       Lancaster,PA       61 M   31       101 2:27:34.10       
   2.Mike Klinedinst      Jacobus,PA         61 M   72        83 2:37:49.45       
   3.Timothy Fulton       York,PA            60 M  100        39 2:46:50.80       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       MALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       MALE RELAY        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Relay Fun @ 41       Lancaster,PA       90 M   21R      190 2:22:50.45       
   2.Relay Smidgen Of Hop Manheim,PA         90 M   39R      191 2:30:00.10       
   3.Relay Tri Again      Lancaster,PA       90 M   44R      208 2:31:42.95       
   4.Relay Moat           Ephrata,PA         90 M   48R      194 2:32:22.90       
   5.Relay God Speed      Lititz,PA          90 M   51R      193 2:33:52.45       
   6.Relay Gluttons For P Pequea,PA          90 M   54R      205 2:34:05.50       
   7.Relay St. John's B   Lancaster,PA       90 M   76R      199 2:38:45.65       
   8.Relay Men Of La Mach Elizabethtown,PA   90 M  116R      192 2:51:36.20       
   9.Relay Fountain Of Yo Carlisle,PA        90 M  163R      197 3:06:02.40       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC       FEMALE RELAY        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Relay Downtown Divas Lancaster,PA       90 F   81R      202 2:39:36.45       
   2.Relay Common Ground  Lancaster,PA       90 F  150R      187 3:02:38.15       
   3.Relay Keystone Ma Ma Lancaster,PA       90 F  173R      207 3:15:32.05       

LANCASTER YMCA TRI - OLYMPIC    COED RELAY         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    
   1.Relay Buck And Frien Lancaster,PA       91 M   10R      206 2:15:56.05       
   2.Relay Team L-s Y     Lancaster,PA       91 M   19R      188 2:22:11.65       
   3.Relay Advanced Aveng Atglen,PA          91 M   23R      195 2:23:38.10       
   4.Relay Team Biggins   Mohnton,PA         91 M   37R      203 2:28:59.45       
   5.Relay Trifecta       Swedesboro,NJ      91 M   52R      204 2:34:01.15       
   6.Relay St. John's A   Lancaster,PA       91 M  130R      189 2:54:46.65       
   7.Relay Just Tri Us    Lancaster,PA       91 M  131R      201 2:54:58.35       
   8.Relay Team Horizon   Keswick,ON         91 M  133R      200 2:55:38.35       
   9.Relay Team Endeavor  Dillsburg,PA       91 M  140R      196 2:58:23.70       
  10.Relay Barrel Full Of ,                  91 M  164R      385 3:06:20.60