JOHN'S RUN 5K

Race Date:9-19-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


JOHN'S RUN 5K

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Rick Pingitore       Fairlawn,NJ        52 M U       17:34.56  5:39 1/116     M50-59:1/11      85.28             
   2.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  45 M U       17:37.85  5:40 2/116     M40-49:1/17      80.41             
   3.Steven Barkley       Wayne,NJ           28 M         17:53.19  5:45 3/116     M20-29:1/18      72.13             
   4.Alex Contreras       Westwood,NJ        15 M         18:21.48  5:54 4/116     M15-19:1/41      75.84             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   5.Catherine Pagano     Saddle River,NJ    13 F U       18:40.08  6:00 1/58      F 1-14:1/3       85.56             
   6.Rob De Carlo  Jr     Saddle Brook,NJ    33 M U       18:42.73  6:01 5/116     M30-39:1/11      69.74             
   7.Joseph Laquidara     Westwood,NJ        17 M         18:45.75  6:02 6/116     M15-19:2/41      71.99             
   8.Jesus Iturrino       Haledon,NJ         28 M         19:01.81  6:07 7/116     M20-29:2/18      67.79             
   9.Mark Foley           Westwood,NJ        33 M         19:13.58  6:11 8/116     M30-39:2/11      67.88             
  10.Mike Gaffney         Westwood,NJ        16 M         19:30.59  6:16 9/116     M15-19:3/41      70.20             
  11.Cody Burke           Westwood,NJ        17 M         19:45.99  6:21 10/116    M15-19:4/41      68.34             
  12.Timur Ruzehaji       Rutherford,NJ      19 M         19:58.43  6:25 11/116    M15-19:5/41      65.97             
  13.Tomoyuki Oasada      Waldwick,NJ        38 M         20:00.83  6:26 12/116    M30-39:3/11      67.20             
  14.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       52 F U       20:08.21  6:28 2/58      F50-59:1/8       85.36             
  15.Sean Babiak          Westwood,NJ        17 M         20:25.00  6:34 13/116    M15-19:6/41      66.16             
  16.Bryan Codner         Westwood,NJ        16 M         20:33.23  6:36 14/116    M15-19:7/41      66.63             
  17.Jose Vidals          Passaic,NJ         33 M         20:48.52  6:41 15/116    M30-39:4/11      62.71             
  18.Luke Lyens           Ho-ho-kus,NJ       15 M         20:51.11  6:42 16/116    M15-19:8/41      66.77             
  19.Steve Schwartz       Marlboro,NJ        52 M         21:07.20  6:47 17/116    M50-59:2/11      70.97             
  20.Zachary Scherr       Washington Twp,NJ  17 M         21:08.10  6:48 18/116    M15-19:9/41      63.91             
  21.Oscar Contreras      Westwood,NJ        17 M         21:10.40  6:48 19/116    M15-19:10/41     63.80             
  22.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 F         21:23.23  6:53 3/58      F40-49:1/11      75.72             
  23.Andrew Opalka        Park Ridge,NJ      55 M         21:25.94  6:53 20/116    M50-59:3/11      71.70             
  24.Ryan Kopp            Ho-ho-kus,NJ       23 M         21:31.56  6:55 21/116    M20-29:3/18      59.93             
  25.Dan Vecchiarelli     Hasbrouck Hts,NJ   25 M         21:34.28  6:56 22/116    M20-29:4/18      59.80             
  26.John Kobovitch       Allendale,NJ       53 M         21:42.77  6:59 23/116    M50-59:4/11      69.60             
  27.Rob Coyle            Pompton Lakes,NJ   41 M U       21:43.54  6:59 24/116    M40-49:2/17      63.30             
  28.Heather Gearity      Rutherford,NJ      19 F         21:44.44  6:59 4/58      F15-19:1/14      68.34             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  29.Tyler Kocher         Westwood,NJ        14 M         21:48.01  7:00 25/116    M 1-14:1/9       65.09             
  30.Kelly Heaton         Twp. Of Washing,NJ 32 F         21:49.89  7:01 5/58      F30-39:1/11      67.96             
  31.Anthony Gioffre      Washington Twp,NJ  22 M         22:01.22  7:05 26/116    M20-29:5/18      58.61             
  32.Luke Michels         Nutley,NJ          12 M U       22:08.36  7:07 27/116    M 1-14:2/9       67.17             
  33.Campbell Zicchino    Westwood,NJ        15 M         22:10.27  7:08 28/116    M15-19:11/41     62.79             
  34.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    44 M         22:11.32  7:08 29/116    M40-49:3/17      63.41             
  35.Christopher Cassidy  Hillsdale,NJ       43 M         22:26.54  7:13 30/116    M40-49:4/17      62.21             
  36.Tara Kelly           Westwood,NJ        23 F         22:38.36  7:17 6/58      F20-29:1/9       65.37             
  37.Takahiro Fujiwara    Paramus,NJ         39 M         22:42.26  7:18 31/116    M30-39:5/11      59.68             
  38.Adam Hampton         Hillsdale,NJ       34 M         22:51.96  7:21 32/116    M30-39:6/11      57.33             
  39.Daniel Yasoshima     Washington Twp,NJ  15 M         22:55.18  7:22 33/116    M15-19:12/41     60.74             
  40.Patrick Brary        Palisades Park,NJ  36 M         22:55.00  7:22 34/116    M30-39:7/11      57.86             
  41.Stephen Jones        Branchburg,NJ      46 M         23:01.91  7:24 35/116    M40-49:5/17      62.04             
  42.Mike Popich          Westwood,NJ        17 M         23:03.76  7:25 36/116    M15-19:13/41     58.57             
  43.Sean Hackbarth       Warwick,NY         29 M         23:04.53  7:25 37/116    M20-29:6/18      55.95             
  44.Luis Ortiz           Westwood,NJ        17 M         23:05.59  7:25 38/116    M15-19:14/41     58.49             
  45.Adrian Laming        New York,NY        26 M         23:08.90  7:27 39/116    M20-29:7/18      55.73             
  46.Andrew Sernack       Mahwah,NJ          25 M         23:09.00  7:27 40/116    M20-29:8/18      55.72             
  47.Joseph Marmora       Washington Twp,NJ  25 M         23:21.33  7:31 41/116    M20-29:9/18      55.23             
  48.Brian Dejesus        Haledon,NJ         28 M         23:22.28  7:31 42/116    M20-29:10/18     55.20             
  49.Kelly Corrubia       Lincoln Park,NJ    31 F         23:24.34  7:31 7/58      F30-39:2/11      63.30             
  50.Steven Malvasi       Westwood,NJ        17 M         23:29.37  7:33 43/116    M15-19:15/41     57.51             
  51.Jack Michels         Nutley,NJ          45 M         23:37.99  7:36 44/116    M40-49:6/17      59.99             
  52.Salvatore Grosso     Washington Twp,NJ  17 M         23:44.74  7:38 45/116    M15-19:16/41     56.89             
  53.Michael Bradley      Allendale,NJ       55 M         23:45.67  7:38 46/116    M50-59:5/11      64.67             
  54.Lucas Koch           Washington Twp,NJ  16 M         23:46.63  7:39 47/116    M15-19:17/41     57.60             
  55.Giovanni Mexicano    Westwood,NJ        15 M         23:47.09  7:39 48/116    M15-19:18/41     58.53             
  56.Richard Keane        East Rutherford,NJ 25 M         23:49.70  7:40 49/116    M20-29:11/18     54.14             
  57.David Wankoff        Hillsdale,NJ       50 M         23:53.02  7:41 50/116    M50-59:6/11      61.75             
  58.Kimberly Driscoll    Little Ferry,NJ    24 F         23:53.73  7:41 8/58      F20-29:2/9       61.94             
  59.Scott Sheridan       Park Ridge,NJ      42 M         23:54.18  7:41 51/116    M40-49:7/17      57.97             
  60.Jody Berg            Ho-ho-kus,NJ       52 F         23:56.20  7:42 9/58      F50-59:2/8       71.81             
  61.Matthew Errico       Rutherford,NJ      26 M         23:58.30  7:42 52/116    M20-29:12/18     53.81             
  62.Tyler Marshall       Washington Twp,NJ  17 M         23:58.79  7:43 53/116    M15-19:19/41     56.33             
  63.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F U       23:59.33  7:43 10/58     F50-59:3/8       70.76             
  64.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F         24:05.70  7:45 11/58     F50-59:4/8       69.58             
  65.Jessica Alvarado     Teaneck,NJ         16 F         24:08.00  7:46 12/58     F15-19:2/14      63.42             
  66.Danielle Sepulveres  Northvale,NJ       29 F         24:18.88  7:49 13/58     F20-29:3/9       60.87             
  67.Caitlin Gearity      Rutherford,NJ      24 F         24:23.00  7:50 14/58     F20-29:4/9       60.70             
  68.Dana Bignci          Westwood,NJ        16 F         24:27.25  7:52 15/58     F15-19:3/14      62.59             
  69.Anthony Gagliostro   Washington Twp,NJ  17 M         24:28.18  7:52 54/116    M15-19:20/41     55.20             
  70.Madison Cripps       Teaneck,NJ         15 F         24:28.68  7:52 16/58     F15-19:4/14      63.31             
  71.Meghan Kocher        Westwood,NJ        17 F         24:30.49  7:53 17/58     F15-19:5/14      61.68             
  72.Kim Oppenheim        Washington Twp,NJ  15 F         24:31.79  7:53 18/58     F15-19:6/14      63.18             
  73.Victoria Hanna       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       15 F         24:32.19  7:53 19/58     F15-19:7/14      63.16             
  74.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      27 F         24:32.60  7:53 20/58     F20-29:5/9       60.30             
  75.Dylan Marshall       Washington Twp,NJ  17 M         24:33.99  7:54 55/116    M15-19:21/41     54.98             
  76.Marco Bianchi        Leonia,NJ          29 M         24:41.99  7:56 56/116    M20-29:13/18     52.27             
  77.Sean Miller          Ho-ho-kus,NJ       40 M U       24:47.66  7:58 57/116    M40-49:8/17      55.05             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  78.Joseph Mitchen       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       17 M         24:56.73  8:01 58/116    M15-19:22/41     54.15             
  79.Thomas Fisher        Ridgefield,NJ      53 M         24:57.24  8:01 59/116    M50-59:7/11      60.56             
  80.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         68 M U       24:59.44  8:02 60/116    M60-69:1/7       69.02             
  81.Mathew Conti         Washington Twp,NJ  17 M         25:00.56  8:02 61/116    M15-19:23/41     54.01             
  82.Daniel Park          Washington Twp,NJ  17 M         25:03.62  8:03 62/116    M15-19:24/41     53.90             
  83.Brendan O'rourke     New Milford,NJ     36 M         25:07.21  8:05 63/116    M30-39:8/11      52.78             
  84.Matthew Mckay        Washington Twp,NJ  15 M         25:08.40  8:05 64/116    M15-19:25/41     55.38             
  85.Allyson Scheideler   Westwood,NJ        16 F         25:10.06  8:06 21/58     F15-19:8/14      60.81             
  86.Bobby Grimaldi       Washington Twp,NJ  16 M         25:13.78  8:07 65/116    M15-19:26/41     54.28             
  87.Dana Cohen           River Vale,NJ      26 F         25:17.09  8:08 22/58     F20-29:6/9       58.53             
  88.Austin Collignon     Westwood,NJ        16 M         25:21.78  8:09 66/116    M15-19:27/41     54.00             
  89.Bernard Ward         New Milford,NJ     65 M U       25:22.40  8:09 67/116    M60-69:2/7       66.10             
  90.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       55 F U       25:25.75  8:11 23/58     F50-59:5/8       70.27             
  91.Jonathan Pena-ortiz  Westwood,NJ        15 M         25:29.26  8:12 68/116    M15-19:28/41     54.62             
  92.Dakota Krokus        Washington Twp,NJ  15 M         25:29.71  8:12 69/116    M15-19:29/41     54.61             
  93.Sam Cassidy          Hillsdale,NJ       10 M         25:43.31  8:16 70/116    M 1-14:3/9       61.38             
  94.Jodi Murphy          Westwood,NJ        33 F U       25:48.36  8:18 24/58     F30-39:3/11      57.60             
  95.Max Teng             Westwood,NJ        15 M         25:54.99  8:20 71/116    M15-19:30/41     53.72             
  96.Hugh Cassidy         Hillsdale,NJ       11 M         25:55.41  8:20 72/116    M 1-14:4/9       59.00             
  97.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       61 M U       26:02.30  8:22 73/116    M60-69:3/7       62.15             
  98.Donovan Martinez     Ho-ho-kus,NJ       15 M         26:03.19  8:23 74/116    M15-19:31/41     53.44             
  99.Bill Moss            Mahwah,NJ          62 M         26:04.32  8:23 75/116    M60-69:4/7       62.61             
 100.Terence Hogan        Wayne,NJ           40 M         26:06.00  8:24 76/116    M40-49:9/17      52.30             
 101.Paula O'brien        Park Ridge,NJ      47 F         26:10.99  8:25 25/58     F40-49:2/11      61.85             
 102.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F         26:14.19  8:26 26/58     F40-49:3/11      61.72             
 103.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          65 M         26:25.46  8:30 77/116    M60-69:5/7       63.48             
 104.Anthony Cavallaro    Rutherford,NJ      25 M         26:26.07  8:30 78/116    M20-29:14/18     48.80             
 105.Brendan O'sullivan   Washington Twp,NJ  14 M         26:26.70  8:30 79/116    M 1-14:5/9       53.66             
 106.Kimberly Breen       Washington Twp,NJ  48 F         26:28.06  8:31 27/58     F40-49:4/11      61.86             
 107.Kyle Pak             Washington Twp,NJ  17 M         26:32.00  8:32 80/116    M15-19:32/41     50.91             
 108.Benjamin Scherr      Washington Twp,NJ  15 M         26:42.55  8:35 81/116    M15-19:33/41     52.12             
 109.Scott Brody          Livingston,NJ      13 M         26:45.68  8:36 82/116    M 1-14:6/9       54.20             
 110.Kyle Marshall        Washington Twp,NJ  14 M         26:47.07  8:37 83/116    M 1-14:7/9       52.98             
 111.Kasey Downing        Teaneck,NJ         15 F         26:51.90  8:38 28/58     F15-19:9/14      57.69             
 112.Frank Cofone         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       15 M         26:54.45  8:39 84/116    M15-19:34/41     51.74             
 113.David Cunha          Westwood,NJ        16 M         26:54.94  8:39 85/116    M15-19:35/41     50.88             
 114.Erin Hampton         Hillsdale,NJ       34 F         27:07.50  8:43 29/58     F30-39:4/11      54.92             
 115.Annabeth Kelly       Teaneck,NJ         15 F         27:12.68  8:45 30/58     F15-19:10/14     56.95             
 116.Jacob Michels        Nutley,NJ          12 M         27:19.77  8:47 86/116    M 1-14:8/9       54.41             
 117.Hiroshi Oyama        Paramus,NJ         44 M         27:27.58  8:50 87/116    M40-49:10/17     51.24             
 118.Roberta Lombardi     Cedar Grove,NJ     38 F         27:38.74  8:53 31/58     F30-39:5/11      54.71             
 119.Nora Mamadjandua     Columbus,NJ        44 F         27:39.25  8:54 32/58     F40-49:5/11      56.92             
 120.Bart Sicolo          Washington Twp,NJ  28 M         27:40.18  8:54 88/116    M20-29:15/18     46.63             
 121.Nicole Jarvis        Palisades Park,NJ  32 F         27:43.75  8:55 33/58     F30-39:6/11      53.50             
 122.Nick Nicolaou        Fair Lawn,NJ       45 M         27:46.97  8:56 89/116    M40-49:11/17     51.03             
 123.Paul Janacek         West Orange,NJ     47 M         27:47.63  8:56 90/116    M40-49:12/17     51.81             
 124.Meredith Cullen      New Milford,NJ     37 F         27:52.46  8:58 34/58     F30-39:7/11      54.01             
 125.Peter Mineo          Park Ridge,NJ      56 M         27:55.05  8:59 91/116    M50-59:8/11      55.51             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 126.Debbie Smith         Northvale,NJ       29 F U       28:02.80  9:01 35/58     F20-29:7/9       52.77             
 127.Erin Burke           Teaneck,NJ         14 F         28:18.32  9:06 36/58     F 1-14:2/3       55.51             
 128.Amanda Greenlee      Teaneck,NJ         15 F         28:18.77  9:06 37/58     F15-19:11/14     54.74             
 129.Yave Cortes          Westwood,NJ        18 M         28:19.18  9:06 92/116    M15-19:36/41     47.11             
 130.Tyler Briganti       Washington Twp,NJ  15 M         28:19.57  9:07 93/116    M15-19:37/41     49.15             
 131.Michael Isabella     Nutley,NJ          48 M         28:25.08  9:08 94/116    M40-49:13/17     51.07             
 132.Christine Lizzi      Dumont,NJ          37 F         28:26.16  9:09 38/58     F30-39:8/11      52.95             
 133.Min-seek Kim         Westwood,NJ        15 M         28:26.63  9:09 95/116    M15-19:38/41     48.95             
 134.Kevin Pak            Washington Twp,NJ  17 M         28:31.26  9:10 96/116    M15-19:39/41     47.36             
 135.Tommy Vorvolakos     Westwood,NJ        16 M         28:31.67  9:10 97/116    M15-19:40/41     48.01             
 136.Tyler Fox            Washington Twp,NJ  17 M         28:32.32  9:11 98/116    M15-19:41/41     47.33             
 137.Scott Middin         Englewood,NJ       51 M         29:21.08  9:26 99/116    M50-59:9/11      50.66             
 138.Tarin Hackbarth      Warwick,NY         29 F         29:35.93  9:31 39/58     F20-29:8/9       50.00             
 139.Ed Halcchak          Nutley,NJ          44 M         29:45.21  9:34 100/116   M40-49:14/17     47.29             
 140.Mariana Papendick    Hillsdale,NJ       49 F         29:46.36  9:34 40/58     F40-49:6/11      55.62             
 141.Tom Schnakenberg     Haworth,NJ         36 M M       29:48.82  9:35 101/116   M30-39:9/11      44.47             
 142.Joan Hluchan         Westwood,NJ        59 F         29:50.07  9:36 41/58     F50-59:6/8       63.22             
 143.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   68 M U       29:57.87  9:38 102/116   M60-69:6/7       57.56             
 144.Amanda Harris        Teaneck,NJ         15 F         30:04.90  9:40 42/58     F15-19:12/14     51.52             
 145.Nicole Gorman        Teaneck,NJ         15 F         30:05.31  9:41 43/58     F15-19:13/14     51.51             
 146.Camy Santacruz       Teaneck,NJ         16 F         30:05.71  9:41 44/58     F15-19:14/14     50.86             
 147.Tom Aldighere        Saddle Brook,NJ    36 M         30:19.14  9:45 103/116   M30-39:10/11     43.73             
 148.Ken Frazza           Belleville,NJ      52 M         30:21.60  9:46 104/116   M50-59:10/11     49.37             
 149.Kathleen Defilippis  Northvale,NJ       61 F U       30:28.78  9:48 45/58     F60-69:1/1       63.65             
 150.Michael Lizzi        Dumont,NJ          38 M         30:47.01  9:54 105/116   M30-39:11/11     43.69             
 151.Beth Drason          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 F         30:53.56  9:56 46/58     F40-49:7/11      50.54             
 152.Lisa Curtin          Cresskill,NJ       36 F         30:56.36  9:57 47/58     F30-39:9/11      48.47             
 153.Joelle Tramel        Lyndhurst,NJ       30 F         30:58.74  9:58 48/58     F30-39:10/11     47.79             
 154.Robbie Tormo         New Milford,NJ     6  M         31:01.59  9:59 106/116   M 1-14:9/9       60.27             
 155.Robert Tormo         New Milford,NJ     44 M         31:02.04  9:59 107/116   M40-49:15/17     45.33             
 156.Cara Michels         Nutley,NJ          14 F         31:02.81  9:59 49/58     F 1-14:3/3       50.61             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 157.Kevin Curtin         Cresskill,NJ       41 M         31:15.28 10:03 108/116   M40-49:16/17     44.00             
 158.Anthony Foy          Ho-ho-kus,NJ       23 M         31:59.19 10:17 109/116   M20-29:16/18     40.33             
 159.Sibylle Gunnarsson   Westwood,NJ        51 F         32:56.83 10:36 50/58     F50-59:7/8       51.52             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 160.Marion Lorenzo       Washington Twp,NJ  56 F         35:11.62 11:19 51/58     F50-59:8/8       51.45             
 161.Jessica Dimola       Allendale,NJ       25 F         35:17.89 11:21 52/58     F20-29:9/9       41.93             
 162.Jeffrey Offerjost    Ridgewood,NJ       27 M         35:18.40 11:21 110/116   M20-29:17/18     36.54             
 163.Rachel Schanck       Oradell,NJ         30 F         35:53.61 11:33 53/58     F30-39:11/11     41.25             
 164.Peter Wooley         Washington Twp,NJ  43 M         35:54.15 11:33 111/116   M40-49:17/17     38.89             
 165.Lester Breisblatt    Teaneck,NJ         65 M         36:06.15 11:37 112/116   M60-69:7/7       46.46             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 166.Carolyn Cornell      N. Bergen,NJ       71 F U       37:20.77 12:01 54/58     F70-79:1/1       60.60             
 167.August Licameli      Fairview,NJ        71 M         37:38.85 12:07 113/116   M70-79:1/2       47.39             
 168.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  71 M         37:44.46 12:08 114/116   M70-79:2/2       47.28             
 169.Robert Dagostino     Clarksville,TN     24 M         38:37.51 12:25 115/116   M20-29:18/18     33.40             
 170.Debbie Michel        ,                  45 F         39:16.04 12:38 55/58     F40-49:8/11      40.44             
 171.Nancy Bevere         Nutley,NJ          42 F         39:16.87 12:38 56/58     F40-49:9/11      39.45             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 172.Noel Agnew           Ho-ho-kus,NJ       42 F         44:06.62 14:11 57/58     F40-49:10/11     35.13             
 173.Doreen Binetti       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       44 F         44:07.21 14:12 58/58     F40-49:11/11     35.68             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 174.Tom Offerjust        Ho-ho-kus,NJ       57 M         54:21.78 17:29 116/116   M50-59:11/11     28.75             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
JOHN'S RUN 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rick Pingitore       Fairlawn,NJ        52 M         U  120   17:34.56   5:39
   2.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  45 M         U   52   17:37.85   5:40
   3.Steven Barkley       Wayne,NJ           28 M            130   17:53.19   5:45
   4.Alex Contreras       Westwood,NJ        15 M             23   18:21.48   5:55
   5.Rob De Carlo  Jr     Saddle Brook,NJ    33 M         U  112   18:42.73   6:01
   6.Joseph Laquidara     Westwood,NJ        17 M            117   18:45.75   6:02
   7.Jesus Iturrino       Haledon,NJ         28 M            128   19:01.81   6:07
   8.Mark Foley           Westwood,NJ        33 M            160   19:13.58   6:11
   9.Mike Gaffney         Westwood,NJ        16 M            127   19:30.59   6:17
  10.Cody Burke           Westwood,NJ        17 M             13   19:45.99   6:22
JOHN'S RUN 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Catherine Pagano     Saddle River,NJ    13 F         U  105   18:40.08   6:01
   2.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       52 F         U  119   20:08.21   6:29
   3.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 F            100   21:23.23   6:53
   4.Heather Gearity      Rutherford,NJ      19 F             42   21:44.44   7:00
   5.Kelly Heaton         Twp. Of Washing,NJ 32 F            136   21:49.89   7:02
   6.Tara Kelly           Westwood,NJ        23 F             56   22:38.36   7:17
   7.Kelly Corrubia       Lincoln Park,NJ    31 F            139   23:24.34   7:32
   8.Kimberly Driscoll    Little Ferry,NJ    24 F             31   23:53.73   7:41
   9.Jody Berg            Ho-ho-kus,NJ       52 F            188   23:56.20   7:42
  10.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F         U    8   23:59.33   7:43
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
JOHN'S RUN 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rick Pingitore       Fairlawn,NJ        52 M         U  120   17:34.56   5:39
   2.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  45 M         U   52   17:37.85   5:40
   3.Steve Schwartz       Marlboro,NJ        52 M            148   21:07.20   6:48
   4.Andrew Opalka        Park Ridge,NJ      55 M             76   21:25.94   6:54
   5.John Kobovitch       Allendale,NJ       53 M            132   21:42.77   6:59
   6.Rob Coyle            Pompton Lakes,NJ   41 M         U  121   21:43.54   7:00
   7.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    44 M            163   22:11.32   7:08
   8.Christopher Cassidy  Hillsdale,NJ       43 M             14   22:26.54   7:13
   9.Stephen Jones        Branchburg,NJ      46 M            134   23:01.91   7:25
  10.Jack Michels         Nutley,NJ          45 M            181   23:37.99   7:36
JOHN'S RUN 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       52 F         U  119   20:08.21   6:29
   2.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 F            100   21:23.23   6:53
   3.Jody Berg            Ho-ho-kus,NJ       52 F            188   23:56.20   7:42
   4.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F         U    8   23:59.33   7:43
   5.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F             93   24:05.70   7:45
   6.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       55 F         U   34   25:25.75   8:11
   7.Paula O'brien        Park Ridge,NJ      47 F             74   26:10.99   8:26
   8.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F             40   26:14.19   8:27
   9.Kimberly Breen       Washington Twp,NJ  48 F              9   26:28.06   8:31
  10.Nora Mamadjandua     Columbus,NJ        44 F            149   27:39.25   8:54

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

JOHN'S RUN 5K                      MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tyler Kocher         Westwood,NJ        14 M   29        59   21:48.01   7:01   65.09%
   2.Luke Michels         Nutley,NJ          12 M   32    U  180   22:08.36   7:08   67.17%
   3.Sam Cassidy          Hillsdale,NJ       10 M   93        15   25:43.31   8:17   61.38%
   4.Hugh Cassidy         Hillsdale,NJ       11 M   96        16   25:55.41   8:21   59.00%
   5.Brendan O'sullivan   Washington Twp,NJ  14 M  105        79   26:26.70   8:31   53.66%
   6.Scott Brody          Livingston,NJ      13 M  109       184   26:45.68   8:37   54.20%
   7.Kyle Marshall        Washington Twp,NJ  14 M  110        67   26:47.07   8:37   52.98%
   8.Jacob Michels        Nutley,NJ          12 M  116       179   27:19.77   8:48   54.41%
   9.Robbie Tormo         New Milford,NJ     6  M  154        96   31:01.59   9:59   60.27%


JOHN'S RUN 5K                      FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Catherine Pagano     Saddle River,NJ    13 F    5    U  105   18:40.08   6:01   85.56%
   2.Erin Burke           Teaneck,NJ         14 F  127        12   28:18.32   9:07   55.51%
   3.Cara Michels         Nutley,NJ          14 F  156       178   31:02.81  10:00   50.61%


JOHN'S RUN 5K                      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Contreras       Westwood,NJ        15 M    4        23   18:21.48   5:55   75.84%
   2.Joseph Laquidara     Westwood,NJ        17 M    7       117   18:45.75   6:02   71.99%
   3.Mike Gaffney         Westwood,NJ        16 M   10       127   19:30.59   6:17   70.20%
   4.Cody Burke           Westwood,NJ        17 M   11        13   19:45.99   6:22   68.34%
   5.Timur Ruzehaji       Rutherford,NJ      19 M   12       133   19:58.43   6:26   65.97%
   6.Sean Babiak          Westwood,NJ        17 M   15         3   20:25.00   6:34   66.16%
   7.Bryan Codner         Westwood,NJ        16 M   16       110   20:33.23   6:37   66.63%
   8.Luke Lyens           Ho-ho-kus,NJ       15 M   18       189   20:51.11   6:43   66.77%
   9.Zachary Scherr       Washington Twp,NJ  17 M   20        88   21:08.10   6:48   63.91%
  10.Oscar Contreras      Westwood,NJ        17 M   21        22   21:10.40   6:49   63.80%


JOHN'S RUN 5K                      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heather Gearity      Rutherford,NJ      19 F   28        42   21:44.44   7:00   68.34%
   2.Jessica Alvarado     Teaneck,NJ         16 F   65         2   24:08.00   7:46   63.42%
   3.Dana Bignci          Westwood,NJ        16 F   68       145   24:27.25   7:52   62.59%
   4.Madison Cripps       Teaneck,NJ         15 F   70       118   24:28.68   7:53   63.31%
   5.Meghan Kocher        Westwood,NJ        17 F   71       108   24:30.49   7:53   61.68%
   6.Kim Oppenheim        Washington Twp,NJ  15 F   72       122   24:31.79   7:54   63.18%
   7.Victoria Hanna       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       15 F   73       124   24:32.19   7:54   63.16%
   8.Allyson Scheideler   Westwood,NJ        16 F   85       109   25:10.06   8:06   60.81%
   9.Kasey Downing        Teaneck,NJ         15 F  111       115   26:51.90   8:39   57.69%
  10.Annabeth Kelly       Teaneck,NJ         15 F  115        57   27:12.68   8:45   56.95%


JOHN'S RUN 5K                      MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Barkley       Wayne,NJ           28 M    3       130   17:53.19   5:45   72.13%
   2.Jesus Iturrino       Haledon,NJ         28 M    8       128   19:01.81   6:07   67.79%
   3.Ryan Kopp            Ho-ho-kus,NJ       23 M   24       147   21:31.56   6:56   59.93%
   4.Dan Vecchiarelli     Hasbrouck Hts,NJ   25 M   25        97   21:34.28   6:57   59.80%
   5.Anthony Gioffre      Washington Twp,NJ  22 M   31        43   22:01.22   7:05   58.61%
   6.Sean Hackbarth       Warwick,NY         29 M   43        48   23:04.53   7:26   55.95%
   7.Adrian Laming        New York,NY        26 M   45       187   23:08.90   7:27   55.73%
   8.Andrew Sernack       Mahwah,NJ          25 M   46       142   23:09.00   7:27   55.72%
   9.Joseph Marmora       Washington Twp,NJ  25 M   47       138   23:21.33   7:31   55.23%
  10.Brian Dejesus        Haledon,NJ         28 M   48       131   23:22.28   7:31   55.20%


JOHN'S RUN 5K                      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Kelly           Westwood,NJ        23 F   36        56   22:38.36   7:17   65.37%
   2.Kimberly Driscoll    Little Ferry,NJ    24 F   58        31   23:53.73   7:41   61.94%
   3.Danielle Sepulveres  Northvale,NJ       29 F   66        89   24:18.88   7:50   60.87%
   4.Caitlin Gearity      Rutherford,NJ      24 F   67        41   24:23.00   7:51   60.70%
   5.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      27 F   74         4   24:32.60   7:54   60.30%
   6.Dana Cohen           River Vale,NJ      26 F   87        19   25:17.09   8:08   58.53%
   7.Debbie Smith         Northvale,NJ       29 F  126    U  156   28:02.80   9:02   52.77%
   8.Tarin Hackbarth      Warwick,NY         29 F  138        49   29:35.93   9:32   50.00%
   9.Jessica Dimola       Allendale,NJ       25 F  161        30   35:17.89  11:22   41.93%


JOHN'S RUN 5K                      MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rob De Carlo  Jr     Saddle Brook,NJ    33 M    6    U  112   18:42.73   6:01   69.74%
   2.Mark Foley           Westwood,NJ        33 M    9       160   19:13.58   6:11   67.88%
   3.Tomoyuki Oasada      Waldwick,NJ        38 M   13        73   20:00.83   6:26   67.20%
   4.Jose Vidals          Passaic,NJ         33 M   17       150   20:48.52   6:42   62.71%
   5.Takahiro Fujiwara    Paramus,NJ         39 M   37        38   22:42.26   7:18   59.68%
   6.Adam Hampton         Hillsdale,NJ       34 M   38       143   22:51.96   7:22   57.33%
   7.Patrick Brary        Palisades Park,NJ  36 M   40       176   22:55.00   7:23   57.86%
   8.Brendan O'rourke     New Milford,NJ     36 M   83        77   25:07.21   8:05   52.78%
   9.Tom Schnakenberg     Haworth,NJ         36 M  141    M  129   29:48.82   9:36   44.47%
  10.Tom Aldighere        Saddle Brook,NJ    36 M  147       191   30:19.14   9:45   43.73%


JOHN'S RUN 5K                      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Heaton         Twp. Of Washing,NJ 32 F   30       136   21:49.89   7:02   67.96%
   2.Kelly Corrubia       Lincoln Park,NJ    31 F   49       139   23:24.34   7:32   63.30%
   3.Jodi Murphy          Westwood,NJ        33 F   94    U   71   25:48.36   8:18   57.60%
   4.Erin Hampton         Hillsdale,NJ       34 F  114       144   27:07.50   8:44   54.92%
   5.Roberta Lombardi     Cedar Grove,NJ     38 F  118        63   27:38.74   8:54   54.71%
   6.Nicole Jarvis        Palisades Park,NJ  32 F  121       175   27:43.75   8:55   53.50%
   7.Meredith Cullen      New Milford,NJ     37 F  124        25   27:52.46   8:58   54.01%
   8.Christine Lizzi      Dumont,NJ          37 F  132        61   28:26.16   9:09   52.95%
   9.Lisa Curtin          Cresskill,NJ       36 F  152        27   30:56.36   9:57   48.47%
  10.Joelle Tramel        Lyndhurst,NJ       30 F  153       137   30:58.74   9:58   47.79%


JOHN'S RUN 5K                      MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  45 M    2    U   52   17:37.85   5:40   80.41%
   2.Rob Coyle            Pompton Lakes,NJ   41 M   27    U  121   21:43.54   7:00   63.30%
   3.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    44 M   34       163   22:11.32   7:08   63.41%
   4.Christopher Cassidy  Hillsdale,NJ       43 M   35        14   22:26.54   7:13   62.21%
   5.Stephen Jones        Branchburg,NJ      46 M   41       134   23:01.91   7:25   62.04%
   6.Jack Michels         Nutley,NJ          45 M   51       181   23:37.99   7:36   59.99%
   7.Scott Sheridan       Park Ridge,NJ      42 M   59        90   23:54.18   7:42   57.97%
   8.Sean Miller          Ho-ho-kus,NJ       40 M   77    U  116   24:47.66   7:59   55.05%
   9.Terence Hogan        Wayne,NJ           40 M  100        53   26:06.00   8:24   52.30%
  10.Hiroshi Oyama        Paramus,NJ         44 M  117        80   27:27.58   8:50   51.24%


JOHN'S RUN 5K                      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 F   22       100   21:23.23   6:53   75.72%
   2.Paula O'brien        Park Ridge,NJ      47 F  101        74   26:10.99   8:26   61.85%
   3.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F  102        40   26:14.19   8:27   61.72%
   4.Kimberly Breen       Washington Twp,NJ  48 F  106         9   26:28.06   8:31   61.86%
   5.Nora Mamadjandua     Columbus,NJ        44 F  119       149   27:39.25   8:54   56.92%
   6.Mariana Papendick    Hillsdale,NJ       49 F  140       185   29:46.36   9:35   55.62%
   7.Beth Drason          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 F  151       153   30:53.56   9:57   50.54%
   8.Debbie Michel        ,                  45 F  170       177   39:16.04  12:38   40.44%
   9.Nancy Bevere         Nutley,NJ          42 F  171       151   39:16.87  12:39   39.45%
  10.Noel Agnew           Ho-ho-kus,NJ       42 F  172       183   44:06.62  14:12   35.13%


JOHN'S RUN 5K                      MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rick Pingitore       Fairlawn,NJ        52 M    1    U  120   17:34.56   5:39   85.28%
   2.Steve Schwartz       Marlboro,NJ        52 M   19       148   21:07.20   6:48   70.97%
   3.Andrew Opalka        Park Ridge,NJ      55 M   23        76   21:25.94   6:54   71.70%
   4.John Kobovitch       Allendale,NJ       53 M   26       132   21:42.77   6:59   69.60%
   5.Michael Bradley      Allendale,NJ       55 M   53         7   23:45.67   7:39   64.67%
   6.David Wankoff        Hillsdale,NJ       50 M   57       186   23:53.02   7:41   61.75%
   7.Thomas Fisher        Ridgefield,NJ      53 M   79        35   24:57.24   8:02   60.56%
   8.Peter Mineo          Park Ridge,NJ      56 M  125       158   27:55.05   8:59   55.51%
   9.Scott Middin         Englewood,NJ       51 M  137       190   29:21.08   9:27   50.66%
  10.Ken Frazza           Belleville,NJ      52 M  148        37   30:21.60   9:46   49.37%


JOHN'S RUN 5K                      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       52 F   14    U  119   20:08.21   6:29   85.36%
   2.Jody Berg            Ho-ho-kus,NJ       52 F   60       188   23:56.20   7:42   71.81%
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F   63    U    8   23:59.33   7:43   70.76%
   4.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F   64        93   24:05.70   7:45   69.58%
   5.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       55 F   90    U   34   25:25.75   8:11   70.27%
   6.Joan Hluchan         Westwood,NJ        59 F  142        51   29:50.07   9:36   63.22%
   7.Sibylle Gunnarsson   Westwood,NJ        51 F  159       152   32:56.83  10:36   51.52%
   8.Marion Lorenzo       Washington Twp,NJ  56 F  160        64   35:11.62  11:20   51.45%


JOHN'S RUN 5K                      MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         68 M   80    U   70   24:59.44   8:03   69.02%
   2.Bernard Ward         New Milford,NJ     65 M   89    U   99   25:22.40   8:10   66.10%
   3.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       61 M   97    U  192   26:02.30   8:23   62.15%
   4.Bill Moss            Mahwah,NJ          62 M   99       113   26:04.32   8:23   62.61%
   5.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          65 M  103       126   26:25.46   8:30   63.48%
   6.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   68 M  143    U   54   29:57.87   9:39   57.56%
   7.Lester Breisblatt    Teaneck,NJ         65 M  165        10   36:06.15  11:37   46.46%


JOHN'S RUN 5K                      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Defilippis  Northvale,NJ       61 F  149    U   29   30:28.78   9:49   63.65%


JOHN'S RUN 5K                      MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.August Licameli      Fairview,NJ        71 M  167       107   37:38.85  12:07   47.39%
   2.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  71 M  168        92   37:44.46  12:09   47.28%


JOHN'S RUN 5K                      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Cornell      N. Bergen,NJ       71 F  166    U  106   37:20.77  12:01   60.60%


JOHN'S RUN 5K                      MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JOHN'S RUN 5K                      FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JOHN'S RUN 5K                      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JOHN'S RUN 5K                      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rick Pingitore       Fairlawn,NJ        52 M U  120   17:34.56   5:39 85.28%
   2.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  45 M U   52   17:37.85   5:40 80.41%
   3.Andrew Opalka        Park Ridge,NJ      55 M     76   21:25.94   6:54 71.70%
   4.Steve Schwartz       Marlboro,NJ        52 M    148   21:07.20   6:48 70.97%
   5.John Kobovitch       Allendale,NJ       53 M    132   21:42.77   6:59 69.60%
   6.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         68 M U   70   24:59.44   8:03 69.02%
   7.Bernard Ward         New Milford,NJ     65 M U   99   25:22.40   8:10 66.10%
   8.Michael Bradley      Allendale,NJ       55 M      7   23:45.67   7:39 64.67%
   9.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          65 M    126   26:25.46   8:30 63.48%
  10.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    44 M    163   22:11.32   7:08 63.41%
  11.Rob Coyle            Pompton Lakes,NJ   41 M U  121   21:43.54   7:00 63.30%
  12.Bill Moss            Mahwah,NJ          62 M    113   26:04.32   8:23 62.61%
  13.Christopher Cassidy  Hillsdale,NJ       43 M     14   22:26.54   7:13 62.21%
  14.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       61 M U  192   26:02.30   8:23 62.15%
  15.Stephen Jones        Branchburg,NJ      46 M    134   23:01.91   7:25 62.04%
  16.David Wankoff        Hillsdale,NJ       50 M    186   23:53.02   7:41 61.75%
  17.Thomas Fisher        Ridgefield,NJ      53 M     35   24:57.24   8:02 60.56%
  18.Jack Michels         Nutley,NJ          45 M    181   23:37.99   7:36 59.99%
  19.Scott Sheridan       Park Ridge,NJ      42 M     90   23:54.18   7:42 57.97%
  20.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   68 M U   54   29:57.87   9:39 57.56%
  21.Peter Mineo          Park Ridge,NJ      56 M    158   27:55.05   8:59 55.51%
  22.Sean Miller          Ho-ho-kus,NJ       40 M U  116   24:47.66   7:59 55.05%
  23.Terence Hogan        Wayne,NJ           40 M     53   26:06.00   8:24 52.30%
  24.Paul Janacek         West Orange,NJ     47 M    146   27:47.63   8:57 51.81%
  25.Hiroshi Oyama        Paramus,NJ         44 M     80   27:27.58   8:50 51.24%
  26.Michael Isabella     Nutley,NJ          48 M    161   28:25.08   9:09 51.07%
  27.Nick Nicolaou        Fair Lawn,NJ       45 M     72   27:46.97   8:57 51.03%
  28.Scott Middin         Englewood,NJ       51 M    190   29:21.08   9:27 50.66%
  29.Ken Frazza           Belleville,NJ      52 M     37   30:21.60   9:46 49.37%
  30.August Licameli      Fairview,NJ        71 M    107   37:38.85  12:07 47.39%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       52 F U  119   20:08.21   6:29 85.36%
   2.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 F    100   21:23.23   6:53 75.72%
   3.Jody Berg            Ho-ho-kus,NJ       52 F    188   23:56.20   7:42 71.81%
   4.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F U    8   23:59.33   7:43 70.76%
   5.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       55 F U   34   25:25.75   8:11 70.27%
   6.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F     93   24:05.70   7:45 69.58%
   7.Kathleen Defilippis  Northvale,NJ       61 F U   29   30:28.78   9:49 63.65%
   8.Joan Hluchan         Westwood,NJ        59 F     51   29:50.07   9:36 63.22%
   9.Kimberly Breen       Washington Twp,NJ  48 F      9   26:28.06   8:31 61.86%
  10.Paula O'brien        Park Ridge,NJ      47 F     74   26:10.99   8:26 61.85%
  11.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F     40   26:14.19   8:27 61.72%
  12.Carolyn Cornell      N. Bergen,NJ       71 F U  106   37:20.77  12:01 60.60%
  13.Nora Mamadjandua     Columbus,NJ        44 F    149   27:39.25   8:54 56.92%
  14.Mariana Papendick    Hillsdale,NJ       49 F    185   29:46.36   9:35 55.62%
  15.Sibylle Gunnarsson   Westwood,NJ        51 F    152   32:56.83  10:36 51.52%
  16.Marion Lorenzo       Washington Twp,NJ  56 F     64   35:11.62  11:20 51.45%
  17.Beth Drason          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 F    153   30:53.56   9:57 50.54%
  18.Debbie Michel        ,                  45 F    177   39:16.04  12:38 40.44%
  19.Nancy Bevere         Nutley,NJ          42 F    151   39:16.87  12:39 39.45%
  20.Doreen Binetti       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       44 F    182   44:07.21  14:12 35.68%
  21.Noel Agnew           Ho-ho-kus,NJ       42 F    183   44:06.62  14:12 35.13%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rick Pingitore       Fairlawn,NJ        52 M U  120   17:34.56   5:39 85.28%
   2.John Hogan           Washington Twp,NJ  45 M U   52   17:37.85   5:40 80.41%
   3.Alex Contreras       Westwood,NJ        15 M     23   18:21.48   5:55 75.84%
   4.Steven Barkley       Wayne,NJ           28 M    130   17:53.19   5:45 72.13%
   5.Joseph Laquidara     Westwood,NJ        17 M    117   18:45.75   6:02 71.99%
   6.Andrew Opalka        Park Ridge,NJ      55 M     76   21:25.94   6:54 71.70%
   7.Steve Schwartz       Marlboro,NJ        52 M    148   21:07.20   6:48 70.97%
   8.Mike Gaffney         Westwood,NJ        16 M    127   19:30.59   6:17 70.20%
   9.Rob De Carlo  Jr     Saddle Brook,NJ    33 M U  112   18:42.73   6:01 69.74%
  10.John Kobovitch       Allendale,NJ       53 M    132   21:42.77   6:59 69.60%
  11.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         68 M U   70   24:59.44   8:03 69.02%
  12.Cody Burke           Westwood,NJ        17 M     13   19:45.99   6:22 68.34%
  13.Mark Foley           Westwood,NJ        33 M    160   19:13.58   6:11 67.88%
  14.Jesus Iturrino       Haledon,NJ         28 M    128   19:01.81   6:07 67.79%
  15.Tomoyuki Oasada      Waldwick,NJ        38 M     73   20:00.83   6:26 67.20%
  16.Luke Michels         Nutley,NJ          12 M U  180   22:08.36   7:08 67.17%
  17.Luke Lyens           Ho-ho-kus,NJ       15 M    189   20:51.11   6:43 66.77%
  18.Bryan Codner         Westwood,NJ        16 M    110   20:33.23   6:37 66.63%
  19.Sean Babiak          Westwood,NJ        17 M      3   20:25.00   6:34 66.16%
  20.Bernard Ward         New Milford,NJ     65 M U   99   25:22.40   8:10 66.10%
  21.Timur Ruzehaji       Rutherford,NJ      19 M    133   19:58.43   6:26 65.97%
  22.Tyler Kocher         Westwood,NJ        14 M     59   21:48.01   7:01 65.09%
  23.Michael Bradley      Allendale,NJ       55 M      7   23:45.67   7:39 64.67%
  24.Zachary Scherr       Washington Twp,NJ  17 M     88   21:08.10   6:48 63.91%
  25.Oscar Contreras      Westwood,NJ        17 M     22   21:10.40   6:49 63.80%
  26.Otto Pinelli         Mahwah,NJ          65 M    126   26:25.46   8:30 63.48%
  27.Darryl Rankin        Bloomingdale,NJ    44 M    163   22:11.32   7:08 63.41%
  28.Rob Coyle            Pompton Lakes,NJ   41 M U  121   21:43.54   7:00 63.30%
  29.Campbell Zicchino    Westwood,NJ        15 M    103   22:10.27   7:08 62.79%
  30.Jose Vidals          Passaic,NJ         33 M    150   20:48.52   6:42 62.71%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Catherine Pagano     Saddle River,NJ    13 F U  105   18:40.08   6:01 85.56%
   2.Lisa Swain           Fair Lawn,NJ       52 F U  119   20:08.21   6:29 85.36%
   3.Barbara Willock      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 F    100   21:23.23   6:53 75.72%
   4.Jody Berg            Ho-ho-kus,NJ       52 F    188   23:56.20   7:42 71.81%
   5.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F U    8   23:59.33   7:43 70.76%
   6.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       55 F U   34   25:25.75   8:11 70.27%
   7.Teresa Simpson       Waldwick,NJ        50 F     93   24:05.70   7:45 69.58%
   8.Heather Gearity      Rutherford,NJ      19 F     42   21:44.44   7:00 68.34%
   9.Kelly Heaton         Twp. Of Washing,NJ 32 F    136   21:49.89   7:02 67.96%
  10.Tara Kelly           Westwood,NJ        23 F     56   22:38.36   7:17 65.37%
  11.Kathleen Defilippis  Northvale,NJ       61 F U   29   30:28.78   9:49 63.65%
  12.Jessica Alvarado     Teaneck,NJ         16 F      2   24:08.00   7:46 63.42%
  13.Madison Cripps       Teaneck,NJ         15 F    118   24:28.68   7:53 63.31%
  14.Kelly Corrubia       Lincoln Park,NJ    31 F    139   23:24.34   7:32 63.30%
  15.Joan Hluchan         Westwood,NJ        59 F     51   29:50.07   9:36 63.22%
  16.Kim Oppenheim        Washington Twp,NJ  15 F    122   24:31.79   7:54 63.18%
  17.Victoria Hanna       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       15 F    124   24:32.19   7:54 63.16%
  18.Dana Bignci          Westwood,NJ        16 F    145   24:27.25   7:52 62.59%
  19.Kimberly Driscoll    Little Ferry,NJ    24 F     31   23:53.73   7:41 61.94%
  20.Kimberly Breen       Washington Twp,NJ  48 F      9   26:28.06   8:31 61.86%
  21.Paula O'brien        Park Ridge,NJ      47 F     74   26:10.99   8:26 61.85%
  22.Kari Gallagher       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 F     40   26:14.19   8:27 61.72%
  23.Meghan Kocher        Westwood,NJ        17 F    108   24:30.49   7:53 61.68%
  24.Danielle Sepulveres  Northvale,NJ       29 F     89   24:18.88   7:50 60.87%
  25.Allyson Scheideler   Westwood,NJ        16 F    109   25:10.06   8:06 60.81%
  26.Caitlin Gearity      Rutherford,NJ      24 F     41   24:23.00   7:51 60.70%
  27.Carolyn Cornell      N. Bergen,NJ       71 F U  106   37:20.77  12:01 60.60%
  28.Dana Bahnsen         Hackensack,NJ      27 F      4   24:32.60   7:54 60.30%
  29.Dana Cohen           River Vale,NJ      26 F     19   25:17.09   8:08 58.53%
  30.Kasey Downing        Teaneck,NJ         15 F    115   26:51.90   8:39 57.69%