JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:9-05-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIREFIGHTER | POLICE OFFICER | EMS/EMT | MILITARY | NEW BRUNSWICK
Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | FIREFIGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Cullen Davis         North Brunswick,NJ 17 M U       16:17.72  5:14 1/427     M15-19:1/34      82.89             
   2.Kyle Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 17 M U       16:17.72  5:14 2/427     M15-19:2/34      82.89             
   3.Christopher Kempf    Highland Park,NJ   25 M         16:38.17  5:21 3/427     M25-29:1/37      77.54             
   4.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M U       16:39.85  5:21 4/427     M40-44:1/32      83.78             
   5.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        47 M         16:41.16  5:22 5/427     M45-49:1/48      86.30             
   6.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      39 M U       16:54.72  5:26 6/427     M35-39:1/53      80.11             
   7.Glenn Mcisaac        Princeton,NJ       51 M U       17:10.54  5:31 7/427     M50-54:1/51      86.57             
   8.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       29 M U       17:16.87  5:33 8/427     M25-29:2/37      74.71             
   9.Danie Feder          Princeton,NJ       47 M         17:20.76  5:34 9/427     M45-49:2/48      83.02             
  10.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   33 M   N     17:26.61  5:36 10/427    M30-34:1/46      74.81             
  11.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     51 M U       17:51.67  5:44 11/427    M50-54:2/51      83.25             
  12.Keith Cook           North Brunswick,NJ 37 M         17:53.57  5:45 12/427    M35-39:2/53      74.62             
  13.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   43 M U       17:55.97  5:46 13/427    M40-44:2/32      77.85             
  14.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 17 M         17:57.24  5:46 14/427    M15-19:3/34      75.24             
  15.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      30 M U       18:04.37  5:49 15/427    M30-34:2/46      71.56             
  16.Anthony Espaillat    East Newark,NJ     31 M U       18:05.20  5:49 16/427    M30-34:3/46      71.67             
  17.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        33 M         18:08.52  5:50 17/427    M30-34:4/46      71.93             
  18.Michael Martins      Newark,NJ          16 M         18:11.59  5:51 18/427    M15-19:4/34      75.28             
  19.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F         18:12.51  5:51 1/375     F40-44:1/57      83.99             
  20.Hedelis Jaquez       New Brunswick,NJ   17 M   N     18:16.52  5:52 19/427    M15-19:5/34      73.91             
  21.Patrick Gaughan      River Vale,NJ      57 M U       18:25.57  5:55 20/427    M55-59:1/45      84.82             
  22.Mark Nocito          Little Falls,NJ    27 M U       18:32.23  5:57 21/427    M25-29:3/37      69.59             
  23.Martin Suresh        Plainsboro,NJ      33 M U       18:34.47  5:58 22/427    M30-34:5/46      70.26             
  24.Jason Pare           Oriskany,NY        37 M U       18:36.27  5:59 23/427    M35-39:3/53      71.76             
  25.Jimmy Fagan          Huntington,MD      17 M         18:37.09  5:59 24/427    M15-19:6/34      72.55             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  26.Edsl Fiores          New Brunswick,NJ   15 M   N     18:41.90  6:01 25/427    M15-19:7/34      74.46             
  27.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        65 M U       18:45.46  6:02 26/427    M65-69:1/10      89.42             
  28.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         51 M U       18:46.69  6:02 27/427    M50-54:3/51      79.18             
  29.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M U       18:49.76  6:03 28/427    M40-44:3/32      73.59             
  30.Michael Mancuso      Piscataway,NJ      32 M         18:50.43  6:03 29/427    M30-34:6/46      69.01             
  31.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M U       18:53.11  6:04 30/427    M55-59:2/45      81.37             
  32.Tom Vokes            New Brunswick,NJ   27 M   N     18:56.09  6:05 31/427    M25-29:4/37      68.13             
  33.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F U       18:56.24  6:05 2/375     F40-44:2/57      83.12             
  34.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 57 M U       19:12.20  6:10 32/427    M55-59:3/45      81.39             
  35.Bobby Ryan Iii       Green Brook,NJ     26 M         19:18.09  6:12 33/427    M25-29:5/37      66.83             
  36.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U       19:18.65  6:12 34/427    M55-59:4/45      81.62             
  37.Jaison Williams      Kendall Park,NJ    38 M U       19:30.81  6:16 35/427    M35-39:4/53      68.92             
  38.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         41 M U P     19:34.12  6:17 36/427    M40-44:4/32      70.28             
  39.William Szymczak     Rutherford,NJ      19 M         19:36.67  6:18 37/427    M15-19:8/34      67.19             
  40.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      46 M U       19:38.70  6:19 38/427    M45-49:3/48      72.74             
  41.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         44 F U       19:40.67  6:20 3/375     F40-44:3/57      80.00             
  42.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 15 M         19:41.88  6:20 39/427    M15-19:9/34      70.68             
  43.Shawn Reynolds       Jamesburg,NJ       14 M         19:42.79  6:20 40/427    M 1-14:1/16      71.98             
  44.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M U       19:44.53  6:21 41/427    M55-59:5/45      77.83             
  45.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        47 F U       19:45.98  6:21 4/375     F45-49:1/43      81.93             
  46.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 52 M         19:47.57  6:22 42/427    M50-54:4/51      75.73             
  47.Daniel Pelaez O'tool New Brunswick,NJ   17 M   N     19:48.60  6:22 43/427    M15-19:10/34     68.19             
  48.Robert Jorissen      Highland Park,NJ   55 M U       19:48.75  6:22 44/427    M55-59:6/45      77.56             
  49.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         55 M U       19:49.38  6:22 45/427    M55-59:7/45      77.52             
  50.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   57 M U       19:52.06  6:23 46/427    M55-59:8/45      78.66             
  51.Patrick Leung        Bridgewater,NJ     26 M         19:54.63  6:24 47/427    M25-29:6/37      64.79             
  52.Matthew Tarentino    Somerville,NJ      22 M         19:56.18  6:24 48/427    M20-24:1/20      64.73             
  53.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F U       20:01.81  6:26 5/375     F45-49:2/43      79.29             
  54.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      55 M         20:03.19  6:27 49/427    M55-59:9/45      76.63             
  55.Romel Navarro        Paterson,NJ        35 M         20:04.43  6:27 50/427    M35-39:5/53      65.65             
  56.Jack Yang            Highland Park,NJ   17 M         20:09.88  6:29 51/427    M15-19:11/34     66.99             
  57.James Button         Mendham,NJ         53 M U       20:12.48  6:30 52/427    M50-54:5/51      74.78             
  58.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   99 F         20:16.19  6:31 6/375     NO AGE:1/3        0.00             
  59.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M U       20:17.12  6:31 53/427    M55-59:10/45     77.04             
  60.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    41 M U       20:17.35  6:31 54/427    M40-44:5/32      67.78             
  61.Wilfredo Benitez     Hamilton,NJ        19 M         20:20.13  6:32 55/427    M15-19:12/34     64.80             
  62.David Silva          Wood Ridge,NJ      39 M U M     20:21.13  6:33 56/427    M35-39:6/53      66.57             
  63.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      55 M U       20:22.43  6:33 57/427    M55-59:11/45     75.42             
  64.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       41 F         20:23.26  6:33 7/375     F40-44:4/57      75.48             
  65.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         64 M         20:25.75  6:34 58/427    M60-64:1/25      81.36             
  66.Jonathan Vides       North Brunswick,NJ 17 M         20:26.74  6:34 59/427    M15-19:13/34     66.07             
  67.Matthew Savage       Nutley,NJ          36 M   F     20:28.11  6:35 60/427    M35-39:7/53      64.78             
  68.Drew Dipane          Kendall Park,NJ    16 M         20:29.41  6:35 61/427    M15-19:14/34     66.84             
  69.Bill Zalan           Bridgewater,NJ     52 M U       20:29.75  6:35 62/427    M50-54:6/51      73.13             
  70.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M U       20:31.19  6:36 63/427    M50-54:7/51      73.05             
  71.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      47 F U       20:31.19  6:36 8/375     F45-49:3/43      78.92             
  72.David Gierek         Saddle Brook,NJ    40 M U       20:33.01  6:36 64/427    M40-44:6/32      66.42             
  73.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M U       20:34.78  6:37 65/427    M60-64:2/25      78.63             
  74.Hector Mantari       Newark,NJ          35 M U       20:35.44  6:37 66/427    M35-39:8/53      64.01             
  75.George Cocco         North Brunswick,NJ 55 M   F     20:37.45  6:38 67/427    M55-59:12/45     74.51             
  76.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F         20:39.29  6:38 9/375     F45-49:4/43      78.40             
  77.David Wise           Flagtown,NJ        39 M         20:40.35  6:39 68/427    M35-39:9/53      65.54             
  78.Alan Marus           Piscataway,NJ      26 M         20:40.39  6:39 69/427    M25-29:7/37      62.40             
  79.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 M U       20:42.83  6:40 70/427    M45-49:4/48      70.63             
  80.John Durrenberger    Milltown,NJ        17 M         20:43.26  6:40 71/427    M15-19:15/34     65.19             
  81.David Brockman       North Brunswick,NJ 34 M         20:44.01  6:40 72/427    M30-34:7/46      63.23             
  82.Ed Donovan           East Brunswick,NJ  56 M U       20:46.78  6:41 73/427    M55-59:13/45     74.58             
  83.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     44 M U       20:48.38  6:41 74/427    M40-44:7/32      67.62             
  84.Jeremy Shaw          Highland Park,NJ   24 M U       20:48.52  6:41 75/427    M20-24:2/20      61.99             
  85.Kevin Schroeck       Hillsborough,NJ    22 M   F     20:49.06  6:42 76/427    M20-24:3/20      61.99             
  86.Nicholas Cianciara   Basking Ridge,NJ   16 M         20:49.89  6:42 77/427    M15-19:16/34     65.75             
  87.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     51 M U       20:50.59  6:42 78/427    M50-54:8/51      71.34             
  88.Jerry Casarella      East Brunswick,NJ  51 M         20:51.90  6:42 79/427    M50-54:9/51      71.26             
  89.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    49 M U       20:52.72  6:43 80/427    M45-49:5/48      70.08             
  90.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          45 F U       20:56.24  6:44 10/375    F45-49:5/43      75.85             
  91.German Atara         Lodi,NJ            57 M         20:56.27  6:44 81/427    M55-59:14/45     74.64             
  92.Moses Reyes          North Bergen,NJ    40 M         21:01.16  6:45 82/427    M40-44:8/32      64.94             
  93.Bhavin Patel         Franklin Park,NJ   15 M         21:02.04  6:46 83/427    M15-19:17/34     66.19             
  94.Rahul Desai          Somerset,NJ        15 M         21:03.26  6:46 84/427    M15-19:18/34     66.12             
  95.Bill Baker           New Brunswick,NJ   26 M   N     21:04.86  6:47 85/427    M25-29:8/37      61.19             
  96.Michael Brickley     Edison,NJ          34 M         21:05.80  6:47 86/427    M30-34:8/46      62.14             
  97.John Kriens          Montclair,NJ       42 M U       21:06.30  6:47 87/427    M40-44:9/32      65.65             
  98.Santos Gonzalez      Helmetta,NJ        34 M         21:07.22  6:47 88/427    M30-34:9/46      62.07             
  99.Vincent Warren       Somerset,NJ        24 M         21:08.77  6:48 89/427    M20-24:4/20      61.00             
 100.Daniel Skidmore      East Brunswick,NJ  38 M         21:10.40  6:48 90/427    M35-39:10/53     63.52             
 101.Alvin Vega           Elizabeth,NJ       38 M         21:13.49  6:49 91/427    M35-39:11/53     63.36             
 102.Michael Arculeo      Edison,NJ          34 M         21:13.89  6:50 92/427    M30-34:10/46     61.75             
 103.Georges Richa        New Brunswick,NJ   18 M   N     21:15.80  6:50 93/427    M15-19:19/34     62.74             
 104.Matthew Von Roemer   Kendall Park,NJ    14 M         21:16.59  6:50 94/427    M 1-14:2/16      66.69             
 105.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       45 F U       21:16.88  6:50 11/375    F45-49:6/43      74.63             
 106.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       24 F         21:17.40  6:51 12/375    F20-24:1/30      69.52             
 107.Ian Evans            Highland Park,NJ   23 M   E     21:17.66  6:51 95/427    M20-24:5/20      60.58             
 108.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F U       21:19.99  6:51 13/375    F40-44:5/57      71.68             
 109.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      55 F         21:20.09  6:52 14/375    F55-59:1/30      83.75             
 110.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       42 F U       21:20.72  6:52 15/375    F40-44:6/57      72.60             
 111.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   40 F         21:24.02  6:53 16/375    F40-44:7/57      71.46             
 112.Joel Simpson         Cranford,NJ        42 M         21:26.15  6:53 96/427    M40-44:10/32     64.64             
 113.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 51 M U       21:27.86  6:54 97/427    M50-54:10/51     69.27             
 114.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F U       21:30.18  6:55 17/375    F55-59:2/30      85.34             
 115.Sarah Fairbrook      New Brunswick,NJ   25 F   N     21:31.37  6:55 18/375    F25-29:1/33      68.76             
 116.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          47 M U       21:32.55  6:56 98/427    M45-49:6/48      66.85             
 117.Richard Britton      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 51 M         21:34.88  6:56 99/427    M50-54:11/51     68.90             
 118.Anthony Boyadjis     Morristown,NJ      51 M U       21:36.13  6:57 100/427   M50-54:12/51     68.83             
 119.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     55 M         21:38.38  6:57 101/427   M55-59:15/45     71.01             
 120.Robert Galizio       Spring Lake Hei,NJ 48 M         21:38.94  6:58 102/427   M45-49:7/48      67.04             
 121.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M U       21:40.37  6:58 103/427   M50-54:13/51     70.31             
 122.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F U       21:41.26  6:58 19/375    F50-54:1/37      79.26             
 123.Kevin Wennersten     Ridgewood,NJ       33 M         21:43.53  6:59 104/427   M30-34:11/46     60.07             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 124.Ken Whie             Monmouth Juncti,NJ 55 M         21:44.97  7:00 105/427   M55-59:16/45     70.65             
 125.Rumarvin Torres      New Brunswick,NJ   15 M   N     21:45.47  7:00 106/427   M15-19:20/34     63.99             
 126.Paul Eichert         New Brunswick,NJ   27 M   N     21:47.06  7:00 107/427   M25-29:9/37      59.22             
 127.Danielle Stanton     Montville,NJ       24 F         21:47.22  7:00 20/375    F20-24:2/30      67.93             
 128.Lamont Higgins       New Brunswick,NJ   15 M   N     21:47.47  7:00 108/427   M15-19:21/34     63.89             
 129.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    40 F         21:48.81  7:01 21/375    F40-44:8/57      70.11             
 130.Greg La Spata        Eliza.,NJ          46 M         21:49.24  7:01 109/427   M45-49:8/48      65.48             
 131.Julia Decicco        North Brunswick,NJ 16 F         21:51.15  7:01 22/375    F15-19:1/19      70.04             
 132.Ana Ferreira         Newark,NJ          19 F U       21:53.12  7:02 23/375    F15-19:2/19      67.89             
 133.Tara Rutlkowski      Ridgefield Park,NJ 18 F U       21:54.01  7:02 24/375    F15-19:3/19      68.31             
 134.Wendy Rieger         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F U       21:57.61  7:04 25/375    F40-44:9/57      70.08             
 135.John Lucario         Somerville,NJ      33 M   F     21:58.79  7:04 110/427   M30-34:12/46     59.37             
 136.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      60 M U       22:00.29  7:04 111/427   M60-64:3/25      72.89             
 137.Sharon Cook          Highland Park,NJ   43 F         22:02.20  7:05 26/375    F40-44:10/57     70.85             
 138.Kathleen Doherty     Edison,NJ          23 F         22:02.39  7:05 27/375    F20-24:3/30      67.15             
 139.Jeffrey Wence        Jamesburg,NJ       44 M         22:07.93  7:07 112/427   M40-44:11/32     63.57             
 140.Mike Borruso         Sayreville,NJ      51 M         22:11.32  7:08 113/427   M50-54:14/51     67.01             
 141.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F U       22:12.66  7:08 28/375    F40-44:11/57     69.77             
 142.Jennifer Salvatore   North Brunswick,NJ 14 F         22:13.23  7:09 29/375    F 1-14:1/20      70.71             
 143.James Alfieri        Spotswood,NJ       45 M   F     22:14.27  7:09 114/427   M45-49:9/48      63.75             
 144.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F U       22:23.98  7:12 30/375    F45-49:7/43      73.93             
 145.Steve Loy            Somerset,NJ        58 M         22:25.18  7:12 115/427   M55-59:17/45     70.31             
 146.Brad Fehl            Somerset,NJ        44 M         22:27.97  7:13 116/427   M40-44:12/32     62.62             
 147.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       57 M U       22:29.03  7:14 117/427   M55-59:18/45     69.51             
 148.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   36 M         22:29.21  7:14 118/427   M35-39:12/53     58.96             
 149.Courtney Klecha      Jamesburg,NJ       15 F         22:31.20  7:14 31/375    F15-19:4/19      68.82             
 150.Joshua Martins       Newark,NJ          13 M         22:32.08  7:15 119/427   M 1-14:3/16      64.36             
 151.Akash Mittal         Matawan,NJ         17 M         22:34.43  7:15 120/427   M15-19:22/34     59.84             
 152.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 50 M U       22:38.34  7:17 121/427   M50-54:15/51     65.14             
 153.Brent Koel           Broomfield,CO      32 M         22:39.85  7:17 122/427   M30-34:13/46     57.37             
 154.Tim Savage           Morristown,NJ      48 M         22:41.75  7:18 123/427   M45-49:10/48     63.95             
 155.Matt Desmond         North Brunswick,NJ 26 M   F     22:42.71  7:18 124/427   M25-29:10/37     56.80             
 156.Naomi Fox            Livingston,NJ      30 F         22:47.08  7:19 32/375    F30-34:1/39      64.98             
 157.Trent Brinkofski     Somerset,NJ        14 M         22:47.35  7:20 125/427   M 1-14:4/16      62.27             
 158.James Phillips       West Orange,NJ     51 M   F     22:47.47  7:20 126/427   M50-54:16/51     65.24             
 159.Bill Passarotti      Bridgewater,NJ     32 M         22:48.44  7:20 127/427   M30-34:14/46     57.01             
 160.Robert Boyle         Madison,NJ         27 M         22:48.64  7:20 128/427   M25-29:11/37     56.55             
 161.Jose Roman           North Brunswick,NJ 34 M         22:49.19  7:20 129/427   M30-34:15/46     57.45             
 162.Justin Jaskot        Ringwood,NJ        21 M         22:50.23  7:21 130/427   M20-24:6/20      56.71             
 163.Eric Zimmer  Sr      Parlin,NJ          59 M         22:50.35  7:21 131/427   M55-59:19/45     69.62             
 164.Juliette Blevins     Milltown,NJ        50 F         22:51.08  7:21 33/375    F50-54:2/37      73.36             
 165.Susan Sodtalbers     Bedminster,NJ      31 F         22:51.89  7:21 34/375    F30-34:2/39      64.80             
 166.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F U       22:51.94  7:21 35/375    F60-64:1/13      84.84             
 167.Piparo Rob           New Brunswick,NJ   31 M U N     22:54.13  7:22 132/427   M30-34:16/46     56.60             
 168.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   60 M U       22:54.29  7:22 133/427   M60-64:4/25      70.02             
 169.Jonathan Ehrlich     Highland Park,NJ   55 M         22:55.92  7:22 134/427   M55-59:20/45     67.01             
 170.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        52 M U       22:57.37  7:23 135/427   M50-54:17/51     65.30             
 171.Jeffrey Davis        New Brunswick,NJ   49 M   N     22:59.71  7:24 136/427   M45-49:11/48     63.63             
 172.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M U       23:00.42  7:24 137/427   M65-69:2/10      73.58             
 173.Frank Cornacchio     Belford,NJ         49 M         23:02.39  7:24 138/427   M45-49:12/48     63.50             
 174.Brian Cozzens        Bridgewater,NJ     33 M         23:03.86  7:25 139/427   M30-34:17/46     56.58             
 175.Frank Rhodes         ,                  26 M         23:05.48  7:25 140/427   M25-29:12/37     55.87             
 176.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       69 M U       23:05.82  7:26 141/427   M65-69:3/10      75.45             
 177.Brian Creighton      New York,NY        30 M         23:06.04  7:26 142/427   M30-34:18/46     55.98             
 178.Patrick Downes       New Brunswick,NJ   30 M   N     23:06.37  7:26 143/427   M30-34:19/46     55.97             
 179.Joseph Allen         Edison,NJ          26 M U       23:06.74  7:26 144/427   M25-29:13/37     55.81             
 180.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F U       23:08.29  7:26 36/375    F50-54:3/37      72.46             
 181.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F U       23:09.60  7:27 37/375    F55-59:3/30      78.18             
 182.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F U       23:11.03  7:27 38/375    F60-64:2/13      84.89             
 183.George Szymczak      Rutherford,NJ      55 M         23:11.97  7:28 145/427   M55-59:21/45     66.24             
 184.Peter Ballentine     Staten Island,NY   47 M   P     23:12.48  7:28 146/427   M45-49:13/48     62.05             
 185.Michael Seppi        Jamesburg,NJ       14 M         23:12.74  7:28 147/427   M 1-14:5/16      61.13             
 186.Keith Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    50 M         23:14.93  7:28 148/427   M50-54:18/51     63.44             
 187.Carl Nordgren        Somerset,NJ        16 M         23:19.60  7:30 149/427   M15-19:23/34     58.71             
 188.Fernando Castillo    Bayside,NY         56 M         23:25.26  7:32 150/427   M55-59:22/45     66.17             
 189.Jay Mcmanus          Fairfield,NJ       37 M   F     23:28.17  7:33 151/427   M35-39:13/53     56.89             
 190.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          58 M U       23:28.39  7:33 152/427   M55-59:23/45     67.15             
 191.Joe Suchocki         North Brunswick,NJ 56 M         23:29.12  7:33 153/427   M55-59:24/45     65.99             
 192.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       51 F U       23:29.88  7:33 39/375    F50-54:4/37      72.24             
 193.Torleif Persson      Highland Park,NJ   23 M         23:35.52  7:35 154/427   M20-24:7/20      54.68             
 194.Alice Paul           Madison,NJ         20 F         23:36.93  7:36 40/375    F20-24:4/30      62.70             
 195.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          60 M U       23:37.61  7:36 155/427   M60-64:5/25      67.88             
 196.Sarah Kennedy        Highland Park,NJ   29 F         23:38.04  7:36 41/375    F25-29:2/33      62.62             
 197.Amanda Roesch        Ewing,NJ           24 F         23:38.82  7:36 42/375    F20-24:5/30      62.59             
 198.Craig Buszka         Plainsboro,NJ      35 M         23:40.88  7:37 156/427   M35-39:14/53     55.65             
 199.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         51 F U       23:41.94  7:37 43/375    F50-54:5/37      71.63             
 200.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F U       23:44.16  7:38 44/375    F50-54:6/37      71.51             
 201.Pablo Timpson        Roselle,NJ         24 M         23:46.00  7:38 157/427   M20-24:8/20      54.28             
 202.Ed Ramirez           Milltown,NJ        52 M         23:46.19  7:39 158/427   M50-54:19/51     63.06             
 203.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  57 M         23:46.47  7:39 159/427   M55-59:25/45     65.74             
 204.David Jasko          Spotswood,NJ       37 M         23:46.94  7:39 160/427   M35-39:15/53     56.14             
 205.Dan Fagan            East Hanover,NJ    45 M         23:47.88  7:39 161/427   M45-49:14/48     59.57             
 206.Jeff Lewis           Kendall Park,NJ    47 M         23:48.89  7:39 162/427   M45-49:15/48     60.47             
 207.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        46 M   F     23:50.38  7:40 163/427   M45-49:16/48     59.94             
 208.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         50 M U       23:54.81  7:41 164/427   M50-54:20/51     61.67             
 209.Joan Incantalupo     Flemington,NJ      46 F         23:55.45  7:42 45/375    F45-49:8/43      67.01             
 210.Hannah Davelman      Hillsborough,NJ    16 F         23:55.75  7:42 46/375    F15-19:5/19      63.96             
 211.Michelle Miedowicz   Edison,NJ          23 F         23:55.87  7:42 47/375    F20-24:6/30      61.84             
 212.Mel Valera           Newark,NJ          32 M         23:55.94  7:42 165/427   M30-34:20/46     54.33             
 213.Clare Greene         Highland Park,NJ   23 F         23:56.34  7:42 48/375    F20-24:7/30      61.82             
 214.Anne Harto           Milltown,NJ        45 F         23:56.62  7:42 49/375    F45-49:9/43      66.33             
 215.Daniel Cacicia       Milltown,NJ        27 M   P     23:56.70  7:42 166/427   M25-29:14/37     53.87             
 216.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M U M     24:00.71  7:43 167/427   M65-69:4/10      71.83             
 217.Taryn Wennersten     Ridgewood,NJ       31 F         24:01.43  7:43 50/375    F30-34:3/39      61.67             
 218.Marc Rothstein       Kendall Park,NJ    45 M         24:01.67  7:44 168/427   M45-49:17/48     59.00             
 219.John Franceschino    New Brunswick,NJ   46 M   N     24:02.95  7:44 169/427   M45-49:18/48     59.42             
 220.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      44 F U       24:03.58  7:44 51/375    F40-44:12/57     65.43             
 221.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         39 F         24:05.38  7:45 52/375    F35-39:1/35      63.12             
 222.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        54 F U       24:05.50  7:45 53/375    F50-54:7/37      73.20             
 223.Melissa Torres       New Brunswick,NJ   42 F   N     24:05.67  7:45 54/375    F40-44:13/57     64.31             
 224.Nick Brabader        ,                  31 M         24:06.25  7:45 170/427   M30-34:21/46     53.78             
 225.Vivian Wilson        Short Hills,NJ     50 F U       24:06.64  7:45 55/375    F50-54:8/37      69.53             
 226.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      33 F U       24:06.88  7:45 56/375    F30-34:4/39      61.64             
 227.Ricky Puleio         Belle Mead,NJ      37 M   F     24:07.17  7:45 171/427   M35-39:16/53     55.35             
 228.Jack Stevens         Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M         24:07.30  7:45 172/427   M 1-14:6/16      61.65             
 229.Mike Chinea          North Brunswick,NJ 37 M         24:07.83  7:45 173/427   M35-39:17/53     55.33             
 230.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     69 M U       24:09.49  7:46 174/427   M65-69:5/10      72.14             
 231.Yulean Li            East Brunswick,NJ  52 M         24:15.53  7:48 175/427   M50-54:21/51     61.79             
 232.Joseph Stefan        North Brunswick,NJ 16 M         24:17.35  7:49 176/427   M15-19:24/34     56.39             
 233.Timothy Holton       East Brunswick,NJ  50 M         24:18.60  7:49 177/427   M50-54:22/51     60.67             
 234.Michelle Cook        North Brunswick,NJ 39 F         24:19.02  7:49 57/375    F35-39:2/35      62.53             
 235.Hernan Mantari       Belleville,NJ      34 M U       24:20.68  7:50 178/427   M30-34:22/46     53.85             
 236.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F U       24:21.12  7:50 58/375    F30-34:5/39      61.18             
 237.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F U       24:24.26  7:51 59/375    F60-64:3/13      80.64             
 238.Lori Glicklich       ,                  48 F         24:25.74  7:51 60/375    F45-49:10/43     67.02             
 239.Douglas Dunzik       East Brunswick,NJ  45 M         24:26.14  7:51 179/427   M45-49:19/48     58.02             
 240.Kyler Fullerton      ,                  14 F         24:28.18  7:52 61/375    F 1-14:2/20      64.21             
 241.Helen Calacci        Warren,NJ          17 F         24:28.52  7:52 62/375    F15-19:6/19      61.77             
 242.Jennifer Roman       North Brunswick,NJ 34 F         24:30.10  7:53 63/375    F30-34:6/39      60.81             
 243.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         46 F U       24:31.74  7:53 64/375    F45-49:11/43     65.36             
 244.Peter Clarke         Bound Brook,NJ     49 M         24:32.21  7:53 180/427   M45-49:20/48     59.63             
 245.Susan Duncan         Somerset,NJ        46 F U       24:33.04  7:54 65/375    F45-49:12/43     65.30             
 246.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      48 F U       24:33.62  7:54 66/375    F45-49:13/43     66.66             
 247.Patrick Sheil        Edison,NJ          17 M         24:34.37  7:54 181/427   M15-19:25/34     54.97             
 248.Monica Kane          Bridgewater,NJ     17 F         24:34.74  7:54 67/375    F15-19:7/19      61.51             
 249.Justin Schlusselfeld Newark,NJ          22 M   P     24:36.19  7:55 182/427   M20-24:9/20      52.45             
 250.Heather Nachbaur     Bedminster,NJ      29 F         24:36.36  7:55 68/375    F25-29:3/33      60.15             
 251.Karen Canetti        Bedminster,NJ      29 F         24:36.38  7:55 69/375    F25-29:4/33      60.15             
 252.Robert Comello       Edison,NJ          39 M   F     24:36.44  7:55 183/427   M35-39:18/53     55.06             
 253.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F U       24:38.54  7:55 70/375    F40-44:14/57     63.36             
 254.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        17 F         24:38.90  7:55 71/375    F15-19:8/19      61.33             
 255.Dario Galati         ,                  32 M         24:39.96  7:56 184/427   M30-34:23/46     52.71             
 256.Christoper Anzano    Ringwood,NJ        26 M         24:44.68  7:57 185/427   M25-29:15/37     52.13             
 257.Patrick Chappell     Highland Park,NJ   25 M         24:44.86  7:57 186/427   M25-29:16/37     52.13             
 258.Jeffrey Silvershein  Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M         24:49.11  7:59 187/427   M45-49:21/48     58.95             
 259.David Quigley        Caldwell,NJ        45 M   F     24:49.49  7:59 188/427   M45-49:22/48     57.11             
 260.Christopher Inzano   Somerset,NJ        31 M   F     24:50.38  7:59 189/427   M30-34:24/46     52.18             
 261.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F U       24:51.04  7:59 72/375    F60-64:4/13      76.97             
 262.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       40 F U       24:51.23  7:59 73/375    F40-44:15/57     61.53             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 263.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      61 F U       24:52.17  8:00 74/375    F60-64:5/13      78.01             
 264.Michael Derer        Kendall Park,NJ    63 M         24:53.58  8:00 190/427   M60-64:6/25      66.17             
 265.David Shang          Basking Ridge,NJ   17 M         24:55.40  8:01 191/427   M15-19:26/34     54.20             
 266.Erin Mullins         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F   N     24:56.02  8:01 75/375    F20-24:8/30      59.36             
 267.Rebecca Alterman     North Brunswick,NJ 16 F         24:57.72  8:02 76/375    F15-19:9/19      61.31             
 268.Wenchi Shang         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F         24:59.44  8:02 77/375    F45-49:14/43     63.55             
 269.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F U       25:00.12  8:02 78/375    F45-49:15/43     65.48             
 270.Sean Barry           Highland Park,NJ   30 M         25:03.08  8:03 192/427   M30-34:25/46     51.62             
 271.Joseph Apuzzio       Union,NJ           63 M         25:05.38  8:04 193/427   M60-64:7/25      65.65             
 272.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          45 F U       25:08.28  8:05 79/375    F45-49:16/43     63.18             
 273.James Boyle          ,                  52 M   F     25:08.36  8:05 194/427   M50-54:23/51     59.63             
 274.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F         25:10.94  8:06 80/375    F50-54:9/37      67.41             
 275.Rob Nicholson        Sparta,NJ          46 M         25:13.63  8:07 195/427   M45-49:23/48     56.64             
 276.Sean Downey          Somerset,NJ        14 M         25:14.63  8:07 196/427   M 1-14:7/16      56.21             
 277.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F U       25:15.75  8:07 81/375    F45-49:17/43     63.46             
 278.Jamie Ramirez        Milltown,NJ        51 F         25:15.80  8:07 82/375    F50-54:10/37     67.19             
 279.Nikhil Raswant       Holmdel,NJ         27 M   E     25:16.18  8:07 197/427   M25-29:17/37     51.05             
 280.Richard Probst       Bloomfield,NJ      49 M         25:16.76  8:08 198/427   M45-49:24/48     57.88             
 281.Vicki Lyons          Somerset,NJ        30 F         25:18.41  8:08 83/375    F30-34:7/39      58.50             
 282.Alyssa Guillermety   Monroe,NY          26 F         25:19.34  8:09 84/375    F25-29:5/33      58.45             
 283.William Hurlin       Princeton,NJ       52 M         25:20.42  8:09 199/427   M50-54:24/51     59.15             
 284.Ilene Deines         Kendall Park,NJ    40 F         25:22.73  8:10 85/375    F40-44:16/57     60.26             
 285.Steven Santamarina   East Brunswick,NJ  17 M         25:23.20  8:10 200/427   M15-19:27/34     53.21             
 286.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          72 M U       25:25.56  8:11 201/427   M70-74:1/4       71.12             
 287.Jaime Balint         New Brunswick,NJ   31 F U N     25:25.63  8:11 86/375    F30-34:8/39      58.27             
 288.Stephen Marsh        Maple Shade,NJ     28 M   F     25:25.76  8:11 202/427   M25-29:18/37     50.73             
 289.Norma Millet         Clifton,NJ         56 F         25:27.34  8:11 87/375    F55-59:4/30      71.13             
 290.Eugene Enfield       Edison,NJ          36 M   F     25:28.53  8:11 203/427   M35-39:19/53     52.05             
 291.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          42 F U       25:28.66  8:12 88/375    F40-44:17/57     60.82             
 292.Chris Derpic         East Brunswick,NJ  25 M         25:29.50  8:12 204/427   M25-29:19/37     50.60             
 293.Rehan Murad          Watchung,NJ        32 M         25:31.34  8:12 205/427   M30-34:26/46     50.94             
 294.Lisa Silvershein     Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F U       25:32.42  8:13 89/375    F45-49:18/43     64.10             
 295.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        51 F         25:32.52  8:13 90/375    F50-54:11/37     66.46             
 296.Daniel Cacicia       Milltown,NJ        27 M   P     25:34.44  8:13 206/427   M25-29:20/37     50.44             
 297.Rich Kress           Freehold,NJ        38 M         25:35.40  8:14 207/427   M35-39:20/53     52.55             
 298.Lynn Dusault         Somerset,NJ        22 F         25:35.44  8:14 91/375    F20-24:9/30      57.83             
 299.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     52 F U       25:36.37  8:14 92/375    F50-54:12/37     67.13             
 300.Martta Kelly         W. Orange,NJ       52 F U       25:38.74  8:15 93/375    F50-54:13/37     67.03             
 301.Jeri Behrman         Philadephia,PA     34 F         25:40.54  8:15 94/375    F30-34:9/39      58.03             
 302.Hector Olaya         Morris Plains,NJ   64 M         25:40.85  8:15 208/427   M60-64:8/25      64.72             
 303.Pankaj Arora         Somerset,NJ        27 M         25:40.96  8:15 209/427   M25-29:21/37     50.23             
 304.Ryan Daughton        North Brunswick,NJ 26 M   P     25:41.20  8:16 210/427   M25-29:22/37     50.22             
 305.Donald Heilman       East Brunswick,NJ  56 M         25:42.51  8:16 211/427   M55-59:26/45     60.28             
 306.Anne Marie Uebbing   Jersey City,NJ     51 F U       25:43.12  8:16 95/375    F50-54:14/37     66.00             
 307.Joseph Chip          Edison,NJ          33 M         25:44.32  8:17 212/427   M30-34:27/46     50.70             
 308.Adam Kenny           Middlesex,NJ       43 M         25:50.99  8:19 213/427   M40-44:13/32     54.01             
 309.Alan Abrams          East Brunswick,NJ  48 M         25:56.78  8:21 214/427   M45-49:25/48     55.94             
 310.Kathryn Mcisaac      Princeton,NJ       50 F         25:56.98  8:21 96/375    F50-54:15/37     64.61             
 311.Anita Hall-kane      Bridgewater,NJ     51 F         25:57.20  8:21 97/375    F50-54:16/37     65.40             
 312.Donna Santamarina    East Brunswick,NJ  48 F         25:57.82  8:21 98/375    F45-49:19/43     63.06             
 313.Victor M. Santamarin East Brunswick,NJ  19 M         25:57.93  8:21 215/427   M15-19:28/34     50.75             
 314.Jeff Kaladas         Spring Lake,NJ     54 M         25:58.58  8:21 216/427   M50-54:25/51     58.67             
 315.Elizabeth Connolly   North Brunswick,NJ 47 F         25:58.85  8:21 99/375    F45-49:20/43     62.33             
 316.Ines Ferreira        Newark,NJ          11 F         26:00.30  8:22 100/375   F 1-14:3/20      63.99             
 317.Andy Robbin          Perrineville,NJ    38 M         26:00.39  8:22 217/427   M35-39:21/53     51.71             
 318.Jeremy Friedland     New York,NY        24 M         26:00.45  8:22 218/427   M20-24:10/20     49.60             
 319.Renee Levin          Kendall Park,NJ    51 F         26:00.61  8:22 101/375   F50-54:17/37     65.26             
 320.Anne Mccarthy        Cranford,NJ        24 F         26:00.62  8:22 102/375   F20-24:10/30     56.90             
 321.Aristotellis Eliopou Edison,NJ          31 M         26:01.75  8:22 219/427   M30-34:28/46     49.80             
 322.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     59 M U       26:03.75  8:23 220/427   M55-59:27/45     61.01             
 323.Linda Missal         Somerset,NJ        21 F         26:04.30  8:23 103/375   F20-24:11/30     56.77             
 324.Marc Jones           Highland Park,NJ   52 M U       26:04.55  8:23 221/427   M50-54:26/51     57.48             
 325.Brian Snyder         Chesterfield,NJ    25 M         26:07.11  8:24 222/427   M25-29:23/37     49.39             
 326.Jodie Lee Alper      Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F U       26:10.84  8:25 104/375   F55-59:5/30      68.25             
 327.Bobbi Binder         Dayton,NJ          49 F         26:10.88  8:25 105/375   F45-49:21/43     63.25             
 328.Donald Bonomo        Roselle,NJ         36 M         26:11.87  8:25 223/427   M35-39:22/53     50.61             
 329.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F U       26:12.78  8:26 106/375   F70-74:1/3       84.93             
 330.Joe Rehus            Morris Plains,NJ   48 M   F     26:13.14  8:26 224/427   M45-49:26/48     55.36             
 331.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       63 F U       26:13.49  8:26 107/375   F60-64:6/13      76.15             
 332.Michael Kosko        South River,NJ     51 M   P     26:14.43  8:26 225/427   M50-54:27/51     56.66             
 333.Ted Brinkofski       Somerset,NJ        43 M         26:15.00  8:26 226/427   M40-44:14/32     53.18             
 334.Amy Porpora          Stamford,CT        33 F         26:16.06  8:27 108/375   F30-34:10/39     56.59             
 335.Lesa Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 46 F         26:16.35  8:27 109/375   F45-49:22/43     61.02             
 336.Katie Merlin         Philadelphia,PA    13 F         26:17.00  8:27 110/375   F 1-14:4/20      60.77             
 337.Brian Santos         Toms River,NJ      48 M   F     26:17.39  8:27 227/427   M45-49:27/48     55.21             
 338.Pete Gonzalez        East Brunswick,NJ  38 M U P     26:17.44  8:27 228/427   M35-39:23/53     51.15             
 339.Mark Nordgren        Somerset,NJ        14 M         26:17.76  8:27 229/427   M 1-14:8/16      53.96             
 340.Lori Ferri           Flemington,NJ      34 F         26:17.95  8:27 111/375   F30-34:11/39     56.65             
 341.John Perrotto        Neptune,NJ         28 M   F     26:18.52  8:28 230/427   M25-29:24/37     49.04             
 342.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   25 F         26:18.98  8:28 112/375   F25-29:6/33      56.24             
 343.Kyle Spencer         Springfield,NJ     38 M U       26:20.77  8:28 231/427   M35-39:24/53     51.05             
 344.Lauren Santonastaso  Philadelphia,PA    29 F         26:21.52  8:29 113/375   F25-29:7/33      56.15             
 345.Bruce Hecht          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 53 M         26:25.23  8:30 232/427   M50-54:28/51     57.20             
 346.Stephen Lorincz      Milltown,NJ        33 M         26:25.73  8:30 233/427   M30-34:29/46     49.38             
 347.Charles Kritouil     New Brunswick,NJ   25 M   N     26:27.54  8:30 234/427   M25-29:25/37     48.75             
 348.Lauren Campbell      Neptune,NJ         26 F         26:29.18  8:31 114/375   F25-29:8/33      55.88             
 349.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       55 F U       26:29.97  8:31 115/375   F55-59:6/30      67.43             
 350.John Van Tel         Hillsborough,NJ    59 M         26:33.34  8:32 235/427   M55-59:28/45     59.88             
 351.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        56 F U       26:33.72  8:32 116/375   F55-59:7/30      68.17             
 352.Julie Camarda        Highland Park,NJ   24 F         26:33.98  8:33 117/375   F20-24:12/30     55.71             
 353.Stacy Lehotzky       South River,NJ     37 F         26:40.24  8:35 118/375   F35-39:3/35      56.45             
 354.Danuta Vanderbeek    Florham Park,NJ    61 F         26:40.64  8:35 119/375   F60-64:7/13      72.72             
 355.Jack Wilcox          Milltown,NJ        63 M         26:41.19  8:35 236/427   M60-64:9/25      61.72             
 356.Glenn Markey         Morris Plains,NJ   49 M   F     26:43.60  8:36 237/427   M45-49:28/48     54.74             
 357.Jeffery Heilman      East Brunswick,NJ  25 M         26:43.74  8:36 238/427   M25-29:26/37     48.26             
 358.Lenny Morris         East Brunswick,NJ  53 M         26:44.18  8:36 239/427   M50-54:29/51     56.52             
 359.Bob Ellis            Medford,NJ         67 M         26:47.60  8:37 240/427   M65-69:6/10      63.77             
 360.Patrick Post         Colonia,NJ         47 M         26:48.81  8:37 241/427   M45-49:29/48     53.71             
 361.Steve Susskind       East Brunswick,NJ  44 M         26:49.25  8:37 242/427   M40-44:15/32     52.46             
 362.Nick Rugulo          East Brunswick,NJ  22 M         26:49.78  8:38 243/427   M20-24:11/20     48.10             
 363.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F         26:52.58  8:39 120/375   F50-54:18/37     65.62             
 364.Dexter Legaspi       Monroe Township,NJ 36 M         26:52.84  8:39 244/427   M35-39:25/53     49.33             
 365.Peter Trimmdi        East Brunswick,NJ  48 M         26:53.02  8:39 245/427   M45-49:30/48     53.99             
 366.Kristen Thimball     East Brunswick,NJ  19 F         26:53.54  8:39 121/375   F15-19:10/19     55.25             
 367.Paul Migut           South River,NJ     54 M U F     26:53.95  8:39 246/427   M50-54:30/51     56.65             
 368.Bob Klecha           Jamesburg,NJ       47 M         26:59.36  8:41 247/427   M45-49:31/48     53.36             
 369.James Melando        Colonia,NJ         50 M         26:59.64  8:41 248/427   M50-54:31/51     54.63             
 370.Mike Graziano        Milltown,NJ        23 M         27:03.07  8:42 249/427   M20-24:12/20     47.69             
 371.Erin Zielenbach      Bedminster,NJ      32 F         27:04.65  8:42 122/375   F30-34:12/39     54.79             
 372.Aaron Hughes         Maplewood,NJ       43 M         27:05.85  8:43 250/427   M40-44:16/32     51.52             
 373.Alison Whitlock      Plainsboro,NJ      31 F         27:07.20  8:43 123/375   F30-34:13/39     54.63             
 374.Sarah Goldfarb       Highland Park,NJ   27 F         27:09.64  8:44 124/375   F25-29:9/33      54.49             
 375.Don Whitlock         Monmouth Jct,NJ    34 M   F     27:10.46  8:44 251/427   M30-34:30/46     48.24             
 376.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      71 M U       27:11.15  8:44 252/427   M70-74:2/4       65.63             
 377.Christine Murphy     Hillsborough,NJ    22 F         27:11.17  8:44 125/375   F20-24:13/30     54.44             
 378.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     53 F U       27:11.89  8:45 126/375   F50-54:19/37     64.01             
 379.Thomas Mcghee        Green Brook,NJ     29 M         27:13.10  8:45 253/427   M25-29:27/37     47.44             
 380.Robert Schauer       Monroe Township,NJ 44 M         27:13.96  8:45 254/427   M40-44:17/32     51.66             
 381.Joseph Gawronski     Highland Park,NJ   27 M   E     27:14.09  8:45 255/427   M25-29:28/37     47.37             
 382.Christian Bozinta    Franklin Park,NJ   37 M         27:14.78  8:46 256/427   M35-39:26/53     49.00             
 383.Marie Byrnes         East Brunswick,NJ  17 F         27:15.04  8:46 127/375   F15-19:11/19     55.48             
 384.Dan Toland           Hillsborough,NJ    43 M         27:16.73  8:46 257/427   M40-44:18/32     51.18             
 385.Alexandra Ferreira   Newark,NJ          14 F         27:16.90  8:46 128/375   F 1-14:5/20      57.60             
 386.Jacquelyne Pizzuto   Belle Mead,NJ      17 F         27:18.02  8:47 129/375   F15-19:12/19     55.37             
 387.Justine Krell        Little Falls,NJ    41 F   F     27:19.38  8:47 130/375   F40-44:18/57     56.32             
 388.Paul Obrien          Princeton,NJ       47 M         27:21.98  8:48 258/427   M45-49:32/48     52.62             
 389.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          63 M U       27:23.80  8:49 259/427   M60-64:10/25     60.12             
 390.Joe Urbenik          South River,NJ     43 M         27:24.02  8:49 260/427   M40-44:19/32     50.95             
 391.Bruce Glinkin        Whippany,NJ        42 M         27:25.17  8:49 261/427   M40-44:20/32     50.53             
 392.Luis Abanto          Middlesex,NJ       61 M         27:26.25  8:49 262/427   M60-64:11/25     58.98             
 393.Matthew Ferro        North Arlington,NJ 58 M   F     27:26.34  8:49 263/427   M55-59:29/45     57.45             
 394.Tonghuo Shang        Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M         27:27.07  8:50 264/427   M45-49:33/48     52.05             
 395.Kathy Bland          New Brunswick,NJ   51 F   N     27:28.10  8:50 131/375   F50-54:20/37     61.80             
 396.Scott Magnacca       Nroth Brunswick,NJ 50 M         27:29.18  8:50 265/427   M50-54:32/51     53.66             
 397.Rich Palfey          Milltown,NJ        39 M         27:29.25  8:50 266/427   M35-39:27/53     49.29             
 398.Kristen Rumolo       New Brunswick,NJ   27 F   N     27:30.17  8:51 132/375   F25-29:10/33     53.81             
 399.Lindsay Cahill       North Brunswick,NJ 28 F         27:31.33  8:51 133/375   F25-29:11/33     53.77             
 400.Brendan Rhodes       Carteret,NJ        38 M   F     27:32.14  8:51 267/427   M35-39:28/53     48.84             
 401.Jill Harkins         Milltown,NJ        28 F         27:34.21  8:52 134/375   F25-29:12/33     53.68             
 402.Daniel Fagan         East Hanover,NJ    11 M         27:35.79  8:52 268/427   M 1-14:9/16      55.42             
 403.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       69 M U       27:36.50  8:53 269/427   M65-69:7/10      63.12             
 404.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      58 F U       27:37.13  8:53 135/375   F55-59:8/30      67.35             
 405.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      39 F U       27:38.27  8:53 136/375   F35-39:4/35      55.01             
 406.Cynthia Miller       Morristown,NJ      47 F         27:41.27  8:54 137/375   F45-49:23/43     58.49             
 407.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          64 M U       27:43.00  8:55 270/427   M60-64:12/25     59.97             
 408.Dorian Minond        East Brunswick,NJ  19 M   F     27:44.60  8:55 271/427   M15-19:29/34     47.50             
 409.Michael Taliaferro   Edison,NJ          25 M         27:45.06  8:55 272/427   M25-29:29/37     46.48             
 410.Andi Sawin           Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F         27:50.08  8:57 138/375   F35-39:5/35      53.87             
 411.Nan Masterson        Warren,NJ          59 F         27:56.93  8:59 139/375   F55-59:9/30      67.48             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 412.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M         27:58.45  9:00 273/427   M75-79:1/4       68.96             
 413.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M U       27:58.59  9:00 274/427   M50-54:33/51     52.72             
 414.Julie Conklin        Fords,NJ           25 F         28:01.28  9:01 140/375   F25-29:13/33     52.82             
 415.Ana Dealmeida        Elizabeth,NJ       36 F         28:01.89  9:01 141/375   F35-39:6/35      53.49             
 416.Julianne Martin      New Brunswick,NJ   40 F U N     28:05.99  9:02 142/375   F40-44:19/57     54.42             
 417.Kevin Shields        Hillsborough,NJ    52 M         28:08.52  9:03 275/427   M50-54:34/51     53.26             
 418.Robert Zisk Jr.      Somerset,NJ        24 M         28:08.66  9:03 276/427   M20-24:13/20     45.84             
 419.Cathy Dusault        Somerset,NJ        24 F         28:10.15  9:03 143/375   F20-24:14/30     52.54             
 420.Alan Glicklich       ,                  49 M         28:10.46  9:04 277/427   M45-49:34/48     51.93             
 421.Shawn Juchnewicz     Edison,NJ          14 M         28:11.27  9:04 278/427   M 1-14:10/16     50.34             
 422.Patrick Craft        Milltown,NJ        44 M         28:11.56  9:04 279/427   M40-44:21/32     49.90             
 423.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      48 F U       28:13.71  9:05 144/375   F45-49:24/43     58.00             
 424.Laurie Beland        Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F U       28:13.73  9:05 145/375   F45-49:25/43     57.37             
 425.Marilyn Wisser       Fair Lawn,NJ       99 F         28:13.81  9:05 146/375   NO AGE:2/3        0.00             
 426.Rosann Kaladas       Spring Lake,NJ     45 F         28:14.20  9:05 147/375   F45-49:26/43     56.24             
 427.Danny Varga          ,                  10 M         28:14.76  9:05 280/427   M 1-14:11/16     55.89             
 428.Erin Varga           ,                  39 F         28:15.38  9:05 148/375   F35-39:7/35      53.81             
 429.Jason Mcevilley      Cherry Hill,NJ     30 M         28:19.36  9:06 281/427   M30-34:31/46     45.66             
 430.Julia Castner        Piscataway,NJ      14 F         28:19.65  9:07 149/375   F 1-14:6/20      55.47             
 431.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F U       28:19.97  9:07 150/375   F60-64:8/13      67.51             
 432.Michael Mosher       East Brunswick,NJ  45 M         28:20.02  9:07 282/427   M45-49:35/48     50.04             
 433.Michael Schmidt      Hillsborough,NJ    45 M         28:21.61  9:07 283/427   M45-49:36/48     49.99             
 434.Edward Ford          Princeton Junct,NJ 39 M         28:23.56  9:08 284/427   M35-39:29/53     47.72             
 435.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        55 M U       28:27.65  9:09 285/427   M55-59:30/45     53.99             
 436.Valerie Kvaternick   Kendall Park,NJ    44 F         28:28.14  9:09 151/375   F40-44:20/57     55.29             
 437.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       56 F U       28:28.96  9:10 152/375   F55-59:10/30     63.57             
 438.Hal Smolanoff        Edison,NJ          32 M         28:33.16  9:11 286/427   M30-34:32/46     45.53             
 439.Ben Lyons            Somerset,NJ        29 M         28:35.25  9:12 287/427   M25-29:30/37     45.17             
 440.Michael Saulnir      Milltown,NJ        37 M         28:35.74  9:12 288/427   M35-39:30/53     46.69             
 441.Frank Noppenberger   East Brunswick,NJ  57 M         28:36.18  9:12 289/427   M55-59:31/45     54.64             
 442.Evelyn Hook          Edison,NJ          43 F         28:36.83  9:12 153/375   F40-44:21/57     54.57             
 443.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        71 F U       28:38.71  9:13 154/375   F70-74:2/3       79.01             
 444.Carolyn De Gaetano   North Brunswick,NJ 37 F         28:42.92  9:14 155/375   F35-39:8/35      52.43             
 445.Patrick Gutsick      Somerset,NJ        59 M         28:43.63  9:14 290/427   M55-59:32/45     55.35             
 446.Jennifer Hall        Brooklyn,NY        38 F         28:45.10  9:15 156/375   F35-39:9/35      52.61             
 447.Chris Newcomb        New Brunswick,NJ   35 M   N     28:46.26  9:15 291/427   M35-39:31/53     45.81             
 448.Chris Gulutz         Somerset,NJ        31 M         28:50.61  9:17 292/427   M30-34:33/46     44.94             
 449.Colleen Flaherty     East Windsor,NJ    31 F         28:51.68  9:17 157/375   F30-34:14/39     51.34             
 450.Peter Heimann        New Brunswick,NJ   60 M   N     28:53.73  9:18 293/427   M60-64:13/25     55.51             
 451.Angela Hubert        Belvidere,NJ       14 F         28:53.87  9:18 158/375   F 1-14:7/20      54.37             
 452.Stephen Varady       New Brunswick,NJ   28 M   N     28:54.07  9:18 294/427   M25-29:31/37     44.64             
 453.Tricia Hague         South Bound Bro,NJ 30 F         28:59.48  9:19 159/375   F30-34:15/39     51.07             
 454.Magidanena Toloczko  West Orange,NJ     24 F         29:00.86  9:20 160/375   F20-24:15/30     51.01             
 455.Keith Farrell        North Brunswick,NJ 37 M         29:05.28  9:21 295/427   M35-39:32/53     45.90             
 456.Lee Brush            Annandale,NJ       62 M U       29:11.78  9:23 296/427   M60-64:14/25     55.91             
 457.Jessica Shelffo      Ewing,NJ           24 F         29:12.18  9:23 161/375   F20-24:16/30     50.68             
 458.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       36 M U       29:12.79  9:24 297/427   M35-39:33/53     45.39             
 459.Susan Mcdermott      Kearny,NJ          36 F         29:13.69  9:24 162/375   F35-39:10/35     51.30             
 460.Steven Hayes         North Brunswick,NJ 29 M         29:14.64  9:24 298/427   M25-29:32/37     44.15             
 461.Rj Dominguez         Jamesburg,NJ       32 M         29:15.02  9:24 299/427   M30-34:34/46     44.45             
 462.Gene Martorony       Howell,NJ          60 M         29:15.77  9:25 300/427   M60-64:15/25     54.81             
 463.Peter Hubert         Belvidere,NJ       34 M   F     29:18.28  9:25 301/427   M30-34:35/46     44.74             
 464.Anthony Baltaglia    North Brunswick,NJ 22 M         29:18.80  9:26 302/427   M20-24:14/20     44.02             
 465.Dev Lahiri           Somerset,NJ        39 M         29:19.66  9:26 303/427   M35-39:34/53     46.20             
 466.Rafael Morales Jr    North Brunswick,NJ 31 M   P     29:21.07  9:26 304/427   M30-34:36/46     44.16             
 467.Val Jordan           Edison,NJ          22 F         29:25.85  9:28 163/375   F20-24:17/30     50.29             
 468.Robert Spock         Bridgewater,NJ     50 M         29:26.41  9:28 305/427   M50-54:35/51     50.09             
 469.Alexis Dykstra       North Brunswick,NJ 35 F         29:30.83  9:29 164/375   F35-39:11/35     50.63             
 470.Dennis Tardio        Howell,NJ          57 M   F     29:33.79  9:30 306/427   M55-59:33/45     52.87             
 471.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     58 M U       29:33.97  9:30 307/427   M55-59:34/45     53.31             
 472.Godelieve Babey      Hillsborough,NJ    43 F         29:34.49  9:31 165/375   F40-44:22/57     52.79             
 473.Charles Keller       Rockaway Twp,NJ    75 M         29:38.07  9:32 308/427   M75-79:2/4       63.94             
 474.Lalita Ganti         Piscataway,NJ      15 F         29:38.29  9:32 166/375   F15-19:13/19     52.29             
 475.Paul Schaetzle       Jersey City,NJ     56 M U       29:39.72  9:32 309/427   M55-59:35/45     52.25             
 476.Christine Carzima    Bordentown,NJ      34 F         29:41.52  9:33 167/375   F30-34:16/39     50.18             
 477.Nicole Apgar         Andover,NJ         25 F   E     29:42.51  9:33 168/375   F25-29:14/33     49.82             
 478.Julio Davila         South River,NJ     39 M   P     29:42.78  9:33 310/427   M35-39:35/53     45.60             
 479.Kathleen Cronin      North Brunswick,NJ 51 F         29:45.07  9:34 169/375   F50-54:21/37     57.05             
 480.Karissa Trotter      Port Monmouth,NJ   18 F         29:45.63  9:34 170/375   F15-19:14/19     50.27             
 481.Stephanie Atkins     New Brunswick,NJ   34 F   N     29:47.60  9:35 171/375   F30-34:17/39     50.01             
 482.Brian Drain          East Brunswick,NJ  52 M         29:47.88  9:35 311/427   M50-54:36/51     50.30             
 483.Karen Deluca         Milltown,NJ        50 F         29:48.97  9:35 172/375   F50-54:22/37     56.23             
 484.Catherine Shannon    Union,NJ           50 F         29:51.29  9:36 173/375   F50-54:23/37     56.15             
 485.Vincent O'dowd       Matawan,NJ         45 M         29:51.31  9:36 312/427   M45-49:37/48     47.49             
 486.Elke Siebels         Bound Brook,NJ     26 F         29:51.44  9:36 174/375   F25-29:15/33     49.57             
 487.Dana Lagattuta       ,                  20 F   M     29:56.59  9:38 175/375   F20-24:18/30     49.45             
 488.Dara Barbour         Westfield,NJ       36 F         29:56.86  9:38 176/375   F35-39:12/35     50.07             
 489.Joseph Percoco       Millstone,NJ       51 M         29:57.65  9:38 313/427   M50-54:37/51     49.63             
 490.Jt Stefan            North Brunswick,NJ 17 M         29:59.58  9:39 314/427   M15-19:30/34     45.04             
 491.Joan Casarella       East Brunswick,NJ  48 F         29:59.97  9:39 177/375   F45-49:27/43     54.57             
 492.Lorrain Kosztyu      Allentown,NJ       42 F         30:04.93  9:40 178/375   F40-44:23/57     51.51             
 493.Richard Geiger       Milltown,NJ        34 M         30:05.40  9:41 315/427   M30-34:37/46     43.57             
 494.Keith Scott          Brooklyn,NY        30 M         30:06.95  9:41 316/427   M30-34:38/46     42.94             
 495.Alise Pagano         North Brunswick,NJ 37 F         30:08.31  9:42 179/375   F35-39:13/35     49.96             
 496.Rick Murray          Sayerville,NJ      60 M         30:09.39  9:42 317/427   M60-64:16/25     53.19             
 497.Charity Leonhardt    Sayreville,NJ      32 F         30:10.40  9:42 180/375   F30-34:18/39     49.17             
 498.Elizabeth Bea        Somerset,NJ        28 F         30:12.75  9:43 181/375   F25-29:16/33     48.99             
 499.Jennifer Deangelis   Metuchen,NJ        30 F         30:14.13  9:43 182/375   F30-34:19/39     48.96             
 500.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      67 F U       30:16.04  9:44 183/375   F65-69:1/5       70.10             
 501.Charles Kerr         Kearny,NJ          50 M U F     30:22.08  9:46 318/427   M50-54:38/51     48.56             
 502.Eddie Hermoso        Secaucus,NJ        26 M         30:23.39  9:46 319/427   M25-29:33/37     42.45             
 503.John Gogoly          Greenbrook,NJ      44 M         30:27.20  9:48 320/427   M40-44:22/32     46.20             
 504.Jay Wallace          Somerset,NJ        62 M         30:32.24  9:49 321/427   M60-64:17/25     53.46             
 505.Daniel Sheehy        Monroe Township,NJ 42 M         30:32.26  9:49 322/427   M40-44:23/32     45.37             
 506.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         42 F         30:32.90  9:49 184/375   F40-44:24/57     50.73             
 507.Kathy Mcmahon        ,                  40 F         30:33.91  9:50 185/375   F40-44:25/57     50.03             
 508.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   51 F         30:35.17  9:50 186/375   F50-54:24/37     55.50             
 509.Paul Fagan           Huntington,MD      49 M         30:36.41  9:51 323/427   M45-49:38/48     47.80             
 510.Emma Glicklich       Long Valley,NJ     16 F         30:38.96  9:51 187/375   F15-19:15/19     49.94             
 511.Eli Komm             East Brunswick,NJ  64 M   F     30:39.68  9:52 324/427   M60-64:18/25     54.21             
 512.Ed Kuhn              Somerset,NJ        28 M   F     30:40.68  9:52 325/427   M25-29:34/37     42.05             
 513.Jim Neary            Franklin Park,NJ   58 M         30:44.54  9:53 326/427   M55-59:36/45     51.27             
 514.Doug Fitzgerald      Kendall Park,NJ    39 M         30:47.04  9:54 327/427   M35-39:36/53     44.01             
 515.Aanika Boylan        New Brunswick,NJ   41 F   N     30:48.08  9:54 188/375   F40-44:26/57     49.96             
 516.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F U       30:49.98  9:55 189/375   F65-69:2/5       68.82             
 517.Wayne Lyons  Sr.     East Brunswick,NJ  59 M   F     30:50.75  9:55 328/427   M55-59:37/45     51.55             
 518.Alice Gifford        Highland Park,NJ   35 F         30:51.78  9:56 190/375   F35-39:14/35     48.42             
 519.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          55 F U       30:54.54  9:56 191/375   F55-59:11/30     57.81             
 520.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         70 F U       30:57.37  9:57 192/375   F70-74:3/3       71.92             
 521.Samantha Taliaferro  Edison,NJ          23 F         30:57.51  9:57 193/375   F20-24:19/30     47.81             
 522.Hans Hernandez       Dayton,NJ          40 M U       30:58.22  9:58 329/427   M40-44:24/32     44.07             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 523.Kathleen Lavin       Woodbridge,NJ      51 F         31:05.96 10:00 194/375   F50-54:25/37     54.58             
 524.Suzanne Eisenberg    Jamesburg,NJ       41 F         31:06.09 10:00 195/375   F40-44:27/57     49.48             
 525.Raymond Marks        Whippany,NJ        55 M   F     31:07.18 10:00 330/427   M55-59:38/45     49.38             
 526.Brian Shea           North Brunswick,NJ 30 M         31:07.96 10:01 331/427   M30-34:39/46     41.54             
 527.Jennifer Huseth      Somerset,NJ        35 F         31:10.57 10:02 196/375   F35-39:15/35     47.93             
 528.Mark Stevens         Basking Ridge,NJ   56 M         31:10.68 10:02 332/427   M55-59:39/45     49.71             
 529.Vanessa Romanko      Somerset,NJ        28 F         31:13.32 10:02 197/375   F25-29:17/33     47.40             
 530.Steven Pratt         East Stroudsbur,PA 52 M U       31:14.82 10:03 333/427   M50-54:39/51     47.97             
 531.Tara Flax            East Brunswick,NJ  39 F         31:16.29 10:03 198/375   F35-39:16/35     48.62             
 532.Steve Tupper         Kearny,NJ          64 M         31:17.32 10:04 334/427   M60-64:19/25     53.12             
 533.Carina Torres        Kearny,NJ          24 F         31:17.90 10:04 199/375   F20-24:20/30     47.29             
 534.Tracy Gatchell       Princteton,NJ      34 F         31:19.07 10:04 200/375   F30-34:20/39     47.57             
 535.Elaine Haratung      Holmdel,NJ         57 F         31:19.77 10:05 201/375   F55-59:12/30     58.57             
 536.Eric Arauz           North Brunswick,NJ 40 M         31:23.82 10:06 335/427   M40-44:25/32     43.47             
 537.Jamie Rehus          Morris Plains,NJ   13 F         31:31.88 10:08 202/375   F 1-14:8/20      50.66             
 538.Lou Rugulo           East Brunswick,NJ  48 M         31:33.03 10:09 336/427   M45-49:39/48     46.00             
 539.Yvette Gonzalez      East Brunswick,NJ  42 F         31:34.55 10:09 203/375   F40-44:28/57     49.07             
 540.Pamela Fiumecaldo    South River,NJ     52 F         31:36.24 10:10 204/375   F50-54:26/37     54.39             
 541.Patricia Zuczek      Lewisville,TX      53 F   M     31:36.52 10:10 205/375   F50-54:27/37     55.08             
 542.Michelle Pappalardo  Flemington,NJ      41 F         31:37.33 10:10 206/375   F40-44:29/57     48.67             
 543.Kiran Lahiri         ,                  7  M         31:40.05 10:11 337/427   M 1-14:12/16     56.19             
 544.Marisol Conde-hernan ,                  23 F         31:41.94 10:12 207/375   F20-24:21/30     46.69             
 545.Kaitlyn Stratowski   Milltown,NJ        23 F         31:45.32 10:13 208/375   F20-24:22/30     46.61             
 546.O'brien Speckin      High Bridge,NJ     30 F         31:45.67 10:13 209/375   F30-34:21/39     46.61             
 547.Denise Stimpson      Plainsboro,NJ      36 F         31:49.52 10:14 210/375   F35-39:17/35     47.12             
 548.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      58 F U       31:51.95 10:15 211/375   F55-59:13/30     58.38             
 549.Bob Kurkjian         Washington,DC      37 M         31:53.18 10:15 338/427   M35-39:37/53     41.87             
 550.Jennifer Mueller     North Brunswick,NJ 16 F         31:55.85 10:16 212/375   F15-19:16/19     47.93             
 551.Tina Cumiskey        ,                  33 F         31:55.98 10:16 213/375   F30-34:22/39     46.55             
 552.Greg Weiss           Newfoundland,NJ    61 M         31:57.84 10:17 339/427   M60-64:20/25     50.62             
 553.Dave Sandaal         Chesterfield,NJ    38 M         31:58.43 10:17 340/427   M35-39:38/53     42.06             
 554.Richard Morgan       Boonton,NJ         48 M         32:00.49 10:18 341/427   M45-49:40/48     45.34             
 555.Dot Demetor          Milltown,NJ        57 F         32:01.35 10:18 214/375   F55-59:14/30     57.31             
 556.Peter Cammarano      Metuchen,NJ        46 M         32:02.54 10:18 342/427   M45-49:41/48     44.59             
 557.Conrad Francis       Piscataway,NJ      42 M         32:02.79 10:18 343/427   M40-44:26/32     43.24             
 558.Audfrey Francis      Piscataway,NJ      38 F         32:04.19 10:19 215/375   F35-39:18/35     47.16             
 559.Delaney Glinkin      Whippany,NJ        11 F         32:04.24 10:19 216/375   F 1-14:9/20      51.89             
 560.Jessica Glinkin      Whippany,NJ        13 F         32:06.34 10:19 217/375   F 1-14:10/20     49.75             
 561.Alan Fields          Edison,NJ          36 M   F     32:08.12 10:20 344/427   M35-39:39/53     41.26             
 562.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F U       32:08.63 10:20 218/375   F65-69:3/5       65.00             
 563.Jeffrey Mchale       Bridgewater,NJ     16 M         32:12.03 10:21 345/427   M15-19:31/34     42.53             
 564.Mark Creighton       Milltown,NJ        32 M         32:12.83 10:22 346/427   M30-34:40/46     40.36             
 565.Amy Nieskens         Milltown,NJ        56 F         32:13.98 10:22 219/375   F55-59:15/30     56.17             
 566.Timothy Reilly       East Windsor,NJ    30 M         32:15.29 10:22 347/427   M30-34:41/46     40.09             
 567.Jasmine Berry        North Brunswick,NJ 14 F         32:16.76 10:23 220/375   F 1-14:11/20     48.68             
 568.John Salasko         Monroe,NJ          44 M         32:17.83 10:23 348/427   M40-44:27/32     43.56             
 569.Ligia Vallero        Paterson,NJ        46 F         32:21.48 10:24 221/375   F45-49:28/43     49.54             
 570.Caitlin Fagan        Huntington,MD      15 F         32:21.55 10:24 222/375   F15-19:17/19     47.89             
 571.Toby Biegal          Staten Island,NY   49 F U       32:26.82 10:26 223/375   F45-49:29/43     51.04             
 572.Frank Campeau        Freehold,NJ        39 M         32:27.77 10:26 349/427   M35-39:40/53     41.74             
 573.Melissa Geiger       Milltown,NJ        32 F         32:30.80 10:27 224/375   F30-34:23/39     45.63             
 574.Diane Turiano        Galloway,NJ        43 F         32:32.80 10:28 225/375   F40-44:30/57     47.97             
 575.Toni Caruso          Flemington,NJ      42 F         32:35.32 10:29 226/375   F40-44:31/57     47.55             
 576.Danielle Pacifico    Edison,NJ          23 F         32:38.54 10:30 227/375   F20-24:23/30     45.34             
 577.Neel Aroon           Holmdel,NJ         29 M         32:38.88 10:30 350/427   M25-29:35/37     39.55             
 578.Tyler Astor          Milltown,NJ        21 M         32:41.44 10:31 351/427   M20-24:15/20     39.62             
 579.Michelle Hudak       Princeton Junct,NJ 43 F         32:41.67 10:31 228/375   F40-44:32/57     47.76             
 580.Sonia Fagan          Huntington,MD      49 F         32:42.62 10:31 229/375   F45-49:30/43     50.63             
 581.Denise Neumyer       East Brunswick,NJ  30 F         32:43.00 10:31 230/375   F30-34:24/39     45.25             
 582.Kevin Durrenberger   Milltown,NJ        13 M         32:44.07 10:32 352/427   M 1-14:13/16     44.31             
 583.Susan Scheier        Flemington,NJ      47 F         32:45.01 10:32 231/375   F45-49:31/43     49.45             
 584.Lindsay Froelich     Edison,NJ          28 F         32:46.66 10:32 232/375   F25-29:18/33     45.15             
 585.Cassandra Lajeskie   Monmouth Jct.,NJ   28 F         32:51.99 10:34 233/375   F25-29:19/33     45.03             
 586.Kimberly Glinkin     Whippany,NJ        41 F         32:56.95 10:36 234/375   F40-44:33/57     46.71             
 587.Erick Rafael Rivera  Highland Park,NJ   31 M         32:57.91 10:36 353/427   M30-34:42/46     39.32             
 588.Jess Lawrence        Beachwood,NJ       26 M         33:05.02 10:38 354/427   M25-29:36/37     38.99             
 589.Michelle Neumyer     Spotswood,NJ       28 F         33:05.61 10:39 235/375   F25-29:20/33     44.72             
 590.Christine Manning    North Brunswick,NJ 43 F         33:08.81 10:40 236/375   F40-44:34/57     47.10             
 591.Kelly Gulutz         Somerset,NJ        30 F         33:11.39 10:40 237/375   F30-34:25/39     44.61             
 592.Tracey Mcguire       Union,NJ           34 F         33:14.90 10:42 238/375   F30-34:26/39     44.81             
 593.Nikki Gural          Milltown,NJ        13 F         33:15.09 10:42 239/375   F 1-14:12/20     48.04             
 594.Jessica Gural        Milltown,NJ        14 F         33:15.56 10:42 240/375   F 1-14:13/20     47.24             
 595.Brian Brady          Englishtown,NJ     34 M         33:15.70 10:42 355/427   M30-34:43/46     39.41             
 596.Mike Barood          New Brunswick,NJ   34 M   N     33:18.15 10:43 356/427   M30-34:44/46     39.37             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/427     M 0- 0:0/77       0.00             
 598.Kimberly Izzo        Milltown,NJ        41 F         33:20.64 10:43 241/375   F40-44:35/57     46.15             
 599.Michey Sica          New Brunswick,NJ   40 M   N     33:20.66 10:43 357/427   M40-44:28/32     40.93             
 600.Doug Sheehan         New Brunswick,NJ   58 M U N     33:21.85 10:44 358/427   M55-59:40/45     47.24             
 601.Trisha Fagan         East Hanover,NJ    41 F         33:29.99 10:46 242/375   F40-44:36/57     45.94             
 602.Jonathon Arroyo      Freehold,NJ        29 M         33:38.14 10:49 359/427   M25-29:37/37     38.39             
 603.Lauren Aronson       North Brunswick,NJ 26 F         33:38.55 10:49 243/375   F25-29:21/33     43.99             
 604.Cole Weber           Scotch Plains,NJ   13 M         33:39.87 10:50 360/427   M 1-14:14/16     43.08             
 605.Suzanne Geltman      Randolph,NJ        24 F         33:44.80 10:51 244/375   F20-24:24/30     43.86             
 606.Cathie Rugulo        East Brunswick,NJ  47 F         33:47.37 10:52 245/375   F45-49:32/43     47.93             
 607.Josephine Iadevaia   Milltown,NJ        43 F         33:53.74 10:54 246/375   F40-44:37/57     46.06             
 608.Corinne Pecht        Chesterfield,NJ    33 F         33:57.00 10:55 247/375   F30-34:27/39     43.78             
 609.Kathy Smith          Milltown,NJ        56 F U       33:57.95 10:55 248/375   F55-59:16/30     53.31             
 610.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        57 F U       33:58.93 10:56 249/375   F55-59:17/30     54.00             
 611.Debra Sheard         Somerset,NJ        55 F         33:59.25 10:56 250/375   F55-59:18/30     52.57             
 612.Emily Lordi          Summit,NJ          42 F         33:59.52 10:56 251/375   F40-44:38/57     45.59             
 613.Kari Larsen          Rutherford,NJ      42 F         34:02.15 10:57 252/375   F40-44:39/57     45.53             
 614.Renita Reichard      Somerset,NJ        27 F U       34:06.43 10:58 253/375   F25-29:22/33     43.39             
 615.Arch Seamans         Rockaway Twp,NJ    78 M U       34:06.44 10:58 361/427   M75-79:3/4       58.87             
 616.Andrew Wojtowicz     Parlin,NJ          43 M         34:09.58 10:59 362/427   M40-44:29/32     40.87             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 617.Pietrina Clott       Aberdeen,NJ        57 F         34:12.68 11:00 254/375   F55-59:19/30     53.64             
 618.Ron Kosztyu          Allentown,NJ       42 M   F     34:14.71 11:01 363/427   M40-44:30/32     40.46             
 619.Victor Santamarina   East Brunswick,NJ  49 M         34:16.77 11:01 364/427   M45-49:42/48     42.68             
 620.Erma Hennings        Mountainside,NJ    52 F         34:19.47 11:02 255/375   F50-54:28/37     50.08             
 621.Brandon Henderson    Plainfield,NJ      24 M         34:19.58 11:02 365/427   M20-24:16/20     37.58             
 622.Stephanie Reed       Plainfield,NJ      23 F         34:21.93 11:03 256/375   F20-24:25/30     43.07             
 623.Rosemary Moses       New Brunswick,NJ   34 F   N     34:22.10 11:03 257/375   F30-34:28/39     43.35             
 624.Omjere Anik          ,                  15 M         34:22.24 11:03 366/427   M15-19:32/34     40.51             
 625.Dolly Wasielewski    Toms River,NJ      46 F         34:22.39 11:03 258/375   F45-49:33/43     46.64             
 626.Valerie Rugul        ,                  15 F         34:25.11 11:04 259/375   F15-19:18/19     45.03             
 627.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  62 F U       34:28.32 11:05 260/375   F60-64:9/13      57.09             
 628.Susan Palermo        West Orange,NJ     56 F         34:29.75 11:06 261/375   F55-59:20/30     52.49             
 629.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        55 F U       34:30.09 11:06 262/375   F55-59:21/30     51.79             
 630.Matthew Schlusselfel East Brunswick,NJ  24 M   F     34:31.07 11:06 367/427   M20-24:17/20     37.37             
 631.Lori Fotheringham    Edison,NJ          46 F         34:39.35 11:09 263/375   F45-49:34/43     46.26             
 632.Troy Powell          West Caldwell,NJ   38 M   F     34:43.01 11:10 368/427   M35-39:41/53     38.74             
 633.Heather Camisa       Belle Mead,NJ      29 F         34:43.65 11:10 264/375   F25-29:23/33     42.62             
 634.Rosita Hamilton      Dayton,NJ          55 F         34:44.88 11:11 265/375   F55-59:22/30     51.42             
 635.Alaina Chip          Edison,NJ          35 F         34:45.17 11:11 266/375   F35-39:19/35     43.00             
 636.Danielle Micale      Milltown,NJ        36 F         34:45.34 11:11 267/375   F35-39:20/35     43.14             
 637.Randy Micale         Milltown,NJ        46 M   F     34:46.67 11:11 369/427   M45-49:43/48     41.09             
 638.Jessica Schain       Piscataway,NJ      30 F         34:47.27 11:11 268/375   F30-34:29/39     42.56             
 639.Cheryl Dohn          North Brunswick,NJ 42 F         34:47.34 11:11 269/375   F40-44:40/57     44.54             
 640.Jennifer Phillips    Flemington,NJ      39 F         34:48.45 11:12 270/375   F35-39:21/35     43.68             
 641.Suzanne Fenimore     Branchburg,NJ      32 F         34:49.83 11:12 271/375   F30-34:30/39     42.59             
 642.Ashley Santamarina   East Brunswick,NJ  14 F         34:52.18 11:13 272/375   F 1-14:14/20     45.06             
 643.Lynne Schauer        Monroe Township,NJ 46 F         34:53.04 11:13 273/375   F45-49:35/43     45.96             
 644.Michael Taliaferro   Edison,NJ          50 M         34:59.95 11:15 370/427   M50-54:40/51     42.14             
 645.Mary-elizabe Wiklans New Brunswick,NJ   26 F   N     35:26.97 11:24 274/375   F25-29:24/33     41.75             
 646.Nikhil Lahiri        ,                  10 M         35:50.17 11:32 371/427   M 1-14:15/16     44.05             
 647.Joan Cuccolo         Milltown,NJ        60 F         35:57.02 11:34 275/375   F60-64:10/13     53.20             
 648.Amado Gonzalez       Avenel,NJ          36 M         35:58.27 11:34 372/427   M35-39:42/53     36.86             
 649.Stephanie Skidmore   East Brunswick,NJ  36 F         36:04.05 11:36 276/375   F35-39:22/35     41.57             
 650.John Stefan          North Brunswick,NJ 52 M         36:07.52 11:37 373/427   M50-54:41/51     41.49             
 651.Bonnie Wasielewski   Middlesex,NJ       41 F         36:11.27 11:38 277/375   F40-44:41/57     42.53             
 652.Robert Marotto       Somerset,NJ        47 M         36:21.57 11:42 374/427   M45-49:44/48     39.61             
 653.Douglas Chirdon      Middlesex,NJ       18 M         36:21.69 11:42 375/427   M15-19:33/34     36.69             
 654.Ermin Chirdon        Middlesex,NJ       54 M         36:22.21 11:42 376/427   M50-54:42/51     41.90             
 655.Gurnoor Virdi        South River,NJ     8  M         36:26.62 11:43 377/427   M 1-14:16/16     46.70             
 656.Risa Waters          North Brunswick,NJ 33 F         36:27.55 11:44 278/375   F30-34:31/39     40.77             
 657.Manmeet Virdi        South River,NJ     37 M         36:29.75 11:44 378/427   M35-39:43/53     36.58             
 658.Daniel Offenberger   Spotswood,NJ       36 M         36:38.57 11:47 379/427   M35-39:44/53     36.19             
 659.Andrew Chen          Franklin Park,NJ   22 M   E     36:38.76 11:47 380/427   M20-24:18/20     35.22             
 660.Christine Chen       Franklin Park,NJ   21 F         36:46.93 11:50 279/375   F20-24:26/30     40.24             
 661.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     68 M   F     36:52.22 11:52 381/427   M65-69:8/10      46.78             
 662.Brian Timper         East Brunswick,NJ  54 M   F     36:56.74 11:53 382/427   M50-54:43/51     41.25             
 663.Ruth Withum          Milltown,NJ        09 F         36:58.21 11:53 280/375   F 1-14:15/20     47.47             
 664.Sherry Burik         Princeton,NJ       43 F         36:59.53 11:54 281/375   F40-44:42/57     42.21             
 665.Beverly Loss         Flemington,NJ      41 F         37:05.66 11:56 282/375   F40-44:43/57     41.49             
 666.Harjeet Virdi        South River,NJ     36 F         37:09.41 11:57 283/375   F35-39:23/35     40.36             
 667.William Pierce       Hillsborough,NJ    38 M   F     37:09.42 11:57 383/427   M35-39:45/53     36.19             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 668.Celia Texidor-pierce Hillsborough,NJ    37 F   P     37:18.54 12:00 284/375   F35-39:24/35     40.35             
 669.Judy Kenny           East Brunswick,NJ  58 F         37:29.82 12:04 285/375   F55-59:23/30     49.61             
 670.Caitlin Flynn        New Brunswick,NJ   23 F   N     37:30.55 12:04 286/375   F20-24:27/30     39.46             
 671.Kathleen Kertesz     Fords,NJ           44 F         37:38.92 12:07 287/375   F40-44:44/57     41.81             
 672.Joanna Smith         New Brunswick,NJ   27 F U N     37:41.39 12:07 288/375   F25-29:25/33     39.27             
 673.Michael Conforti     Red Bank,NJ        16 M U       37:45.21 12:09 384/427   M15-19:34/34     36.28             
 674.Wk Feild             Warminster,PA      58 M         37:49.05 12:10 385/427   M55-59:41/45     41.68             
 675.Fung Lam             Brooklyn,NY        42 M         37:51.00 12:10 386/427   M40-44:31/32     36.61             
 676.Michael Conforti     Red Bank,NJ        51 M U F     37:54.51 12:12 387/427   M50-54:44/51     39.22             
 677.Jean O'brien         Flemington,NJ      44 F         37:54.80 12:12 289/375   F40-44:45/57     41.52             
 678.Doreen Huber         Flemington,NJ      40 F         37:57.76 12:13 290/375   F40-44:46/57     40.28             
 679.Erich Sodtalbers     Washington,NJ      66 M         38:28.57 12:23 388/427   M65-69:9/10      44.00             
 680.Chris Juchnewicz     Edison,NJ          53 F         38:29.75 12:23 291/375   F50-54:29/37     45.22             
 681.Steve Juchnewicz     Edison,NJ          54 M   F     38:36.36 12:25 389/427   M50-54:45/51     39.47             
 682.Linda Krasucki       Edison,NJ          46 F         38:37.10 12:25 292/375   F45-49:36/43     41.51             
 683.Nancy Devincenzo     Flemington,NJ      36 F         38:42.17 12:27 293/375   F35-39:25/35     38.74             
 684.Katherine Esswein    Highland Park,NJ   24 F         38:42.34 12:27 294/375   F20-24:28/30     38.24             
 685.Nicole Simues        Colonia,NJ         27 F         38:44.65 12:28 295/375   F25-29:26/33     38.20             
 686.Ellen Garzon         Oxford,NJ          38 F         38:47.46 12:29 296/375   F35-39:26/35     38.99             
 687.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          68 F U       38:49.05 12:29 297/375   F65-69:4/5       55.53             
 688.Melissa Dominguez    Jamesburg,NJ       32 F         38:49.07 12:29 298/375   F30-34:32/39     38.22             
 689.No Name              ,                  99 M         38:49.88 12:29 390/427   NO AGE:1/1        0.00             
 690.Jane Regan           Fanwood,NJ         50 F         38:50.28 12:30 299/375   F50-54:30/37     43.17             
 691.Maryanne Craft       Milltown,NJ        43 F         38:50.49 12:30 300/375   F40-44:47/57     40.20             
 692.Mike Weber           ,                  47 M         38:52.87 12:30 391/427   M45-49:45/48     37.04             
 693.Kathleen Regan       Scotch Plains,NJ   45 F         38:59.28 12:32 301/375   F45-49:37/43     40.73             
 694.Susan Sawyer         Spotswood,NJ       49 F         39:05.70 12:34 302/375   F45-49:38/43     42.36             
 695.Karen Taliaferro     Edison,NJ          51 F         39:10.83 12:36 303/375   F50-54:31/37     43.32             
 696.Kristen Munyan       Edison,NJ          26 F         39:24.95 12:41 304/375   F25-29:27/33     37.55             
 697.Pam Drain            East Brunswick,NJ  98 F         39:28.39 12:42 305/375   F80-98:1/4        0.00             
 698.Karen Miller         Glen Gardner,NJ    47 F         39:51.30 12:49 306/375   F45-49:39/43     40.63             
 699.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      73 M U       39:52.43 12:50 392/427   M70-74:3/4       46.01             
 700.Joanna Hsu           Warren,NJ          28 F         40:03.10 12:53 307/375   F25-29:28/33     36.95             
 701.Lorna Durish         Peapack,NJ         37 F         40:03.89 12:53 308/375   F35-39:27/35     37.58             
 702.Scott Durish         Peapack,NJ         37 M         40:11.90 12:56 393/427   M35-39:46/53     33.21             
 703.Sophie Jimenez       North Brunswick,NJ 10 F         40:11.93 12:56 309/375   F 1-14:16/20     42.44             
 704.Zorela Jimenez       North Brunswick,NJ 40 F         40:17.23 12:57 310/375   F40-44:48/57     37.96             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 705.Kim Mccarthy         Flemington,NJ      44 F         40:28.25 13:01 311/375   F40-44:49/57     38.90             
 706.Patricia Szucs       North Brunswick,NJ 40 F         40:28.66 13:01 312/375   F40-44:50/57     37.78             
 707.Hal Smith            Freehold,NJ        80 M         40:45.34 13:07 394/427   M80-98:1/1       51.57             
 708.Elizabeth Brinkefki  ,                  45 F         41:05.86 13:13 313/375   F45-49:40/43     38.64             
 709.Eric Zimmer  Jr.     ,                  35 M         41:15.18 13:16 395/427   M35-39:47/53     31.95             
 710.April English        Edison,NJ          24 F         41:15.79 13:16 314/375   F20-24:29/30     35.87             
 711.Denyel Cusimano      Somerset,NJ        37 F   E     41:16.09 13:16 315/375   F35-39:28/35     36.48             
 712.Joseph Devlin        Union,NJ           39 M   P     41:24.70 13:19 396/427   M35-39:48/53     32.72             
 713.Robert Dsurney       Livingston,NJ      44 M   F     41:27.48 13:20 397/427   M40-44:32/32     33.94             
 714.Kaylin Vee           South Amboy,NJ     14 F         41:28.07 13:20 316/375   F 1-14:17/20     37.89             
 715.Korie Vee            South Amboy,NJ     17 F         41:29.21 13:21 317/375   F15-19:19/19     36.44             
 716.John Chrzan          New Brunswick,NJ   64 M   N     41:33.97 13:22 398/427   M60-64:21/25     39.99             
 717.Eleanor Bellan       Kendall Park,NJ    26 F         41:37.22 13:23 318/375   F25-29:29/33     35.56             
 718.Iglein Virdi         South River,NJ     30 F         41:39.79 13:24 319/375   F30-34:33/39     35.53             
 719.Joseph Pirna         Hampton,NJ         52 M         41:58.45 13:30 399/427   M50-54:46/51     35.71             
 720.Darryl Taylor        Mount Laurel,NJ    51 M   P     42:35.66 13:42 400/427   M50-54:47/51     34.91             
 721.Dawn Mclaughlin      Brick,NJ           40 F         42:38.94 13:43 320/375   F40-44:51/57     35.86             
 722.Christine Zimmer-she ,                  32 F         42:49.97 13:47 321/375   F30-34:34/39     34.64             
 723.Steven Sincavage     Edison,NJ          53 M         42:51.89 13:47 401/427   M50-54:48/51     35.26             
 724.Kathi Cupano         New Brunswick,NJ   56 F   N     42:52.22 13:47 322/375   F55-59:24/30     42.23             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 725.Patricia D'alonzo    Spring Lake Hei,NJ 62 F         43:30.40 14:00 323/375   F60-64:11/13     45.24             
 726.Michaelene Callahan  New Brunswick,NJ   36 F   N     43:32.92 14:00 324/375   F35-39:29/35     34.43             
 727.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       80 F U       43:40.93 14:03 325/375   F80-98:2/4       61.03             
 728.Debra Sheehy         Monroe Township,NJ 44 F         43:48.61 14:06 326/375   F40-44:52/57     35.93             
 729.Adele Szymczak       Rutherford,NJ      51 F         43:56.89 14:08 327/375   F50-54:32/37     38.62             
 730.Peter Cipot          New Brunswick,NJ   53 M   N     43:59.51 14:09 402/427   M50-54:49/51     34.35             
 731.Christine Hand       Conshohocken,PA    63 F         44:00.34 14:09 328/375   F60-64:12/13     45.38             
 732.Cheryl Arauz         North Brunswick,NJ 35 F         44:17.88 14:15 329/375   F35-39:30/35     33.73             
 733.Ferguson Maura       Howell,NJ          50 F         44:32.66 14:20 330/375   F50-54:33/37     37.64             
 734.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F U       44:44.89 14:24 331/375   F75-79:1/4       57.26             
 735.Josue Espinoza       New Brunswick,NJ   22 M   N     45:40.74 14:42 403/427   M20-24:19/20     28.25             
 736.Christine Kokoszka   East Brunswick,NJ  62 F         45:41.62 14:42 332/375   F60-64:13/13     43.07             
 737.Candice Howard       North Brunswick,NJ 44 F         45:41.90 14:42 333/375   F40-44:53/57     34.45             
 738.Jose Lopez           Fords,NJ           59 M         45:42.39 14:42 404/427   M55-59:42/45     34.79             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 739.Monique Howard       New Brunswick,NJ   43 F   N     46:38.37 15:00 334/375   F40-44:54/57     33.48             
 740.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         76 F U       47:12.64 15:11 335/375   F75-79:2/4       52.30             
 741.Emily Lummer         Chatham,NJ         80 F U       47:34.68 15:18 336/375   F80-98:3/4       56.03             
 742.Erin Fagan           Huntington,MD      9  F         48:02.33 15:27 337/375   F 1-14:18/20     36.53             
 743.Christine Edwards    South Orange,NJ    35 F         48:02.63 15:27 338/375   F35-39:31/35     31.10             
 744.Bilal Mustafa        Fort Washington,MD 30 M         48:03.03 15:27 405/427   M30-34:45/46     26.91             
 745.Jamal Mustafa        Fontana,CA         55 M         48:03.38 15:28 406/427   M55-59:43/45     31.98             
 746.Barbara Latorre      Montclair,NJ       36 F         48:10.53 15:30 339/375   F35-39:32/35     31.13             
 747.Laura Cahill         New Brunswick,NJ   55 F   N     48:10.89 15:30 340/375   F55-59:25/30     37.08             
 748.Jim Cahill           New Brunswick,NJ   58 M   N     48:13.52 15:31 407/427   M55-59:44/45     32.69             
 749.Maria Faria          Fords,NJ           58 F         48:32.55 15:37 341/375   F55-59:26/30     38.32             
 750.Timothy Langan       Edison,NJ          24 M   F     48:33.56 15:37 408/427   M20-24:20/20     26.57             
 751.Larry Thiel          Edison,NJ          47 M   F     48:48.64 15:42 409/427   M45-49:46/48     29.50             
 752.Patricia Turner      Hopatcong,NJ       46 F         48:52.83 15:43 342/375   F45-49:41/43     32.80             
 753.Robert Mclaughlin    New Brunswick,NJ   62 M   N     49:01.33 15:46 410/427   M60-64:22/25     33.30             
 754.Allison Vandemark    North Brunswick,NJ 9  F         49:01.64 15:46 343/375   F 1-14:19/20     35.79             
 755.Lynn Gural           Milltown,NJ        42 F         49:02.69 15:47 344/375   F40-44:55/57     31.60             
 756.Sammy Gural          Milltown,NJ        9  F         49:02.69 15:47 345/375   F 1-14:20/20     35.78             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 757.Gary Fassett         Parlin,NJ          53 M         49:43.84 16:00 411/427   M50-54:50/51     30.39             
 758.Arthur Biderman      North Brunswick,NJ 66 M         49:43.97 16:00 412/427   M65-69:10/10     34.04             
 759.Andrew Nordgren      Somerset,NJ        45 M         49:57.12 16:04 413/427   M45-49:47/48     28.38             
 760.April Tamura         Matawan,NJ         37 F   E     50:07.54 16:07 346/375   F35-39:33/35     30.04             
 761.Monica Gemignani     Edison,NJ          27 F   E     50:08.19 16:08 347/375   F25-29:30/33     29.52             
 762.Susan Thiel          Edison,NJ          42 F   F     50:08.21 16:08 348/375   F40-44:56/57     30.91             
 763.Regina Whitlock      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 29 F         50:33.92 16:16 349/375   F25-29:31/33     29.27             
 764.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        81 F U       50:47.22 16:20 350/375   F80-98:4/4       53.72             
 765.Claire Soto          North Brunswick,NJ 52 F         50:52.04 16:22 351/375   F50-54:34/37     33.79             
 766.Ann Marie Fallet     South Plainfiel,NJ 40 F         50:52.19 16:22 352/375   F40-44:57/57     30.06             
 767.Cleo Mack            Edison,NJ          34 F         50:53.82 16:22 353/375   F30-34:35/39     29.27             
 768.Brooke Malik         Pottersville,NJ    28 F         50:54.12 16:22 354/375   F25-29:32/33     29.08             
 769.Theresa Allara       Flemington,NJ      26 F         51:18.38 16:30 355/375   F25-29:33/33     28.85             
 770.Peter Hand           Conshohocken,PA    73 M         51:43.25 16:38 414/427   M70-74:4/4       35.47             
 771.Ed Dumas             South River,NJ     57 M         51:44.35 16:39 415/427   M55-59:45/45     30.21             
 772.Amanda Cutler        Milltown,NJ        30 F         51:57.72 16:43 356/375   F30-34:36/39     28.49             
 773.Jane Burrows         Edison,NJ          59 F         51:58.32 16:43 357/375   F55-59:27/30     36.29             
 774.Sean Cutler          Milltown,NJ        30 M         51:59.12 16:43 416/427   M30-34:46/46     24.88             
 775.Ray Pilch            Piscataway,NJ      54 M         52:14.83 16:48 417/427   M50-54:51/51     29.17             
 776.Diane Watson         East Brunswick,NJ  50 F         52:30.17 16:53 358/375   F50-54:35/37     31.93             
 777.Kathryn Tsemberlis   Bloomfield,NJ      34 F         52:34.93 16:55 359/375   F30-34:37/39     28.33             
 778.Charles Brilla       South River,NJ     64 M         52:43.49 16:58 418/427   M60-64:23/25     31.53             
 779.Barbara Fitzgerald   East Brunswick,NJ  49 F         52:48.35 16:59 360/375   F45-49:42/43     31.36             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 780.Elizabeth Hurley     Piscataway,NJ      22 F         52:52.56 17:01 361/375   F20-24:30/30     27.99             
 781.Bill Logan           East Brunswick,NJ  77 M         52:52.64 17:01 419/427   M75-79:4/4       37.19             
 782.Linda Pilch          Piscataway,NJ      51 F         52:52.68 17:01 362/375   F50-54:36/37     32.10             
 783.Annemieka Dekoning   ,                  58 F         53:29.43 17:12 363/375   F55-59:28/30     34.78             
 784.Shreya Aravindakshan Somerset,NJ        99 F         53:40.31 17:16 364/375   NO AGE:3/3        0.00             
 785.Ram Araivindakshan   Somerset,NJ        38 M         53:40.65 17:16 420/427   M35-39:49/53     25.05             
 786.Jean Timper          East Brunswick,NJ  78 F         54:02.87 17:23 365/375   F75-79:3/4       47.41             
 787.Anjali Satyu         New York,NY        35 F         54:34.59 17:33 366/375   F35-39:34/35     27.38             
 788.Neil Satya           Terrell,TX         63 M         54:35.02 17:34 421/427   M60-64:24/25     30.18             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 789.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F U       56:01.55 18:01 367/375   F75-79:4/4       45.73             
 790.John Mchale          Bridgewater,NJ     48 M         56:56.91 18:19 422/427   M45-49:48/48     25.49             
 791.Robin Mchale         Bridgewater,NJ     49 F         56:57.11 18:19 368/375   F45-49:43/43     29.08             
 792.Anna Sodtalbers      Washington,NJ      65 F         57:01.57 18:21 369/375   F65-69:5/5       36.08             
 793.Megan Holleran       Dayton,NJ          35 F         57:02.39 18:21 370/375   F35-39:35/35     26.20             
 794.Craig Aumack         Piscataway,NJ      35 M   F     57:02.46 18:21 423/427   M35-39:50/53     23.11             
 795.John Scarpa          Piscataway,NJ      35 M         57:02.50 18:21 424/427   M35-39:51/53     23.10             
 796.Elizabeth Aumack     Piscataway,NJ      33 F         57:03.03 18:21 371/375   F30-34:38/39     26.05             
 797.Kristen Scarpa       Piscataway,NJ      31 F         57:03.17 18:21 372/375   F30-34:39/39     25.97             
 798.Veronica Stefan      North Brunswick,NJ 50 F         58:32.71 18:50 373/375   F50-54:37/37     28.64             

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 799.Patricia Ferguson    Phoenix,AZ         56 F       1:00:18.24 19:24 374/375   F55-59:29/30     30.02             
 800.Eileen Harkins       New Brunswick,NJ   56 F   N   1:00:19.56 19:24 375/375   F55-59:30/30     30.01             
 801.David Weininger      New Brunswick,NJ   60 M   N   1:00:23.15 19:26 425/427   M60-64:25/25     26.56             
 802.Arnold Watson        North Brunswick,NJ 36 M       1:01:58.37 19:56 426/427   M35-39:52/53     21.40             
 803.Jim Watson           North Brunswick,NJ 39 M       1:01:58.44 19:56 427/427   M35-39:53/53     21.86             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIREFIGHTER | POLICE OFFICER | EMS/EMT | MILITARY | NEW BRUNSWICK
Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | FIREFIGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Cullen Davis         North Brunswick,NJ 17 M         U  108   16:17.72   5:15
   2.Kyle Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 17 M         U  109   16:17.72   5:15
   3.Christopher Kempf    Highland Park,NJ   25 M            269   16:38.17   5:21
   4.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M         U   48   16:39.85   5:22
   5.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        47 M            700   16:41.16   5:22
   6.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      39 M         U  725   16:54.72   5:27
   7.Glenn Mcisaac        Princeton,NJ       51 M         U  797   17:10.54   5:32
   8.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       29 M         U  812   17:16.87   5:34
   9.Danie Feder          Princeton,NJ       47 M            788   17:20.76   5:35
  10.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   33 M     N      732   17:26.61   5:37
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F 167        784   18:12.51   5:52
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F 173     U  536   18:56.24   6:06
   3.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         44 F 183     U  828   19:40.67   6:20
   4.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        47 F         U  709   19:45.98   6:22
   5.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F 179     U  436   20:01.81   6:27
   6.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   99 F            584   20:16.19   6:31
   7.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       41 F 178         91   20:23.26   6:34
   8.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      47 F 163     U  356   20:31.19   6:36
   9.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F 171        361   20:39.29   6:39
  10.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          45 F         U  113   20:56.24   6:44
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M         U   48   16:39.85   5:22
   2.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        47 M            700   16:41.16   5:22
   3.Glenn Mcisaac        Princeton,NJ       51 M         U  797   17:10.54   5:32
   4.Danie Feder          Princeton,NJ       47 M            788   17:20.76   5:35
   5.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     51 M         U  769   17:51.67   5:45
   6.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   43 M         U  447   17:55.97   5:46
   7.Patrick Gaughan      River Vale,NJ      57 M         U  195   18:25.57   5:56
   8.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        65 M         U  473   18:45.46   6:02
   9.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         51 M         U  394   18:46.69   6:03
  10.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M         U  105   18:49.76   6:04
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F 167        784   18:12.51   5:52
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F 173     U  536   18:56.24   6:06
   3.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         44 F 183     U  828   19:40.67   6:20
   4.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        47 F         U  709   19:45.98   6:22
   5.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F 179     U  436   20:01.81   6:27
   6.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       41 F 178         91   20:23.26   6:34
   7.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      47 F 163     U  356   20:31.19   6:36
   8.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F 171        361   20:39.29   6:39
   9.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          45 F         U  113   20:56.24   6:44
  10.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       45 F 178     U  224   21:16.88   6:51

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIREFIGHTER | POLICE OFFICER | EMS/EMT | MILITARY | NEW BRUNSWICK
Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | FIREFIGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shawn Reynolds       Jamesburg,NJ       14 M   43       712   19:42.79   6:21   71.98%
   2.Matthew Von Roemer   Kendall Park,NJ    14 M  104       569   21:16.59   6:51   66.69%
   3.Joshua Martins       Newark,NJ          13 M  150       718   22:32.08   7:15   64.36%
   4.Trent Brinkofski     Somerset,NJ        14 M  157       640   22:47.35   7:20   62.27%
   5.Michael Seppi        Jamesburg,NJ       14 M  185       767   23:12.74   7:28   61.13%
   6.Jack Stevens         Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M  228       761   24:07.30   7:46   61.65%
   7.Sean Downey          Somerset,NJ        14 M  276       131   25:14.63   8:07   56.21%
   8.Mark Nordgren        Somerset,NJ        14 M  339       379   26:17.76   8:28   53.96%
   9.Daniel Fagan         East Hanover,NJ    11 M  402       159   27:35.79   8:53   55.42%
  10.Shawn Juchnewicz     Edison,NJ          14 M  421       262   28:11.27   9:04   50.34%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Salvatore   North Brunswick,NJ 14 F  142       452   22:13.23   7:09   70.71%
   2.Kyler Fullerton      ,                  14 F  240       630   24:28.18   7:53   64.21%
   3.Ines Ferreira        Newark,NJ          11 F  316       716   26:00.30   8:22   63.99%
   4.Katie Merlin         Philadelphia,PA    13 F  336       729   26:17.00   8:28   60.77%
   5.Alexandra Ferreira   Newark,NJ          14 F  385       719   27:16.90   8:47   57.60%
   6.Julia Castner        Piscataway,NJ      14 F  430        68   28:19.65   9:07   55.47%
   7.Angela Hubert        Belvidere,NJ       14 F  451       246   28:53.87   9:18   54.37%
   8.Jamie Rehus          Morris Plains,NJ   13 F  537       427   31:31.88  10:09   50.66%
   9.Delaney Glinkin      Whippany,NJ        11 F  559       208   32:04.24  10:19   51.89%
  10.Jessica Glinkin      Whippany,NJ        13 F  560       207   32:06.34  10:20   49.75%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cullen Davis         North Brunswick,NJ 17 M    1    U  108   16:17.72   5:15   82.89%
   2.Kyle Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 17 M    2    U  109   16:17.72   5:15   82.89%
   3.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 17 M   14        87   17:57.24   5:47   75.24%
   4.Michael Martins      Newark,NJ          16 M   18       715   18:11.59   5:51   75.28%
   5.Hedelis Jaquez       New Brunswick,NJ   17 M   20N      731   18:16.52   5:53   73.91%
   6.Jimmy Fagan          Huntington,MD      17 M   25       162   18:37.09   6:00   72.55%
   7.Edsl Fiores          New Brunswick,NJ   15 M   26N      737   18:41.90   6:01   74.46%
   8.William Szymczak     Rutherford,NJ      19 M   39       531   19:36.67   6:19   67.19%
   9.Bradley Kilheeney    North Brunswick,NJ 15 M   42       750   19:41.88   6:20   70.68%
  10.Daniel Pelaez O'tool New Brunswick,NJ   17 M   47N      738   19:48.60   6:23   68.19%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julia Decicco        North Brunswick,NJ 16 F  131       112   21:51.15   7:02   70.04%
   2.Ana Ferreira         Newark,NJ          19 F  132    U  717   21:53.12   7:03   67.89%
   3.Tara Rutlkowski      Ridgefield Park,NJ 18 F  133    U  782   21:54.01   7:03   68.31%
   4.Courtney Klecha      Jamesburg,NJ       15 F  149       277   22:31.20   7:15   68.82%
   5.Hannah Davelman      Hillsborough,NJ    16 F  210       103   23:55.75   7:42   63.96%
   6.Helen Calacci        Warren,NJ          17 F  241        57   24:28.52   7:53   61.77%
   7.Monica Kane          Bridgewater,NJ     17 F  248       263   24:34.74   7:55   61.51%
   8.Jackie Marotto       Somerset,NJ        17 F  254       327   24:38.90   7:56   61.33%
   9.Rebecca Alterman     North Brunswick,NJ 16 F  267         7   24:57.72   8:02   61.31%
  10.Kristen Thimball     East Brunswick,NJ  19 F  366       775   26:53.54   8:39   55.25%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matthew Tarentino    Somerville,NJ      22 M   52       722   19:56.18   6:25   64.73%
   2.Jeremy Shaw          Highland Park,NJ   24 M   84    U  479   20:48.52   6:42   61.99%
   3.Kevin Schroeck       Hillsborough,NJ    22 M   85F      470   20:49.06   6:42   61.99%
   4.Vincent Warren       Somerset,NJ        24 M   99       829   21:08.77   6:48   61.00%
   5.Ian Evans            Highland Park,NJ   23 M  107E      153   21:17.66   6:51   60.58%
   6.Justin Jaskot        Ringwood,NJ        21 M  162       256   22:50.23   7:21   56.71%
   7.Torleif Persson      Highland Park,NJ   23 M  193       403   23:35.52   7:36   54.68%
   8.Pablo Timpson        Roselle,NJ         24 M  201       806   23:46.00   7:39   54.28%
   9.Justin Schlusselfeld Newark,NJ          22 M  249P      468   24:36.19   7:55   52.45%
  10.Jeremy Friedland     New York,NY        24 M  318       800   26:00.45   8:22   49.60%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       24 F  106       513   21:17.40   6:51   69.52%
   2.Danielle Stanton     Montville,NJ       24 F  127       512   21:47.22   7:01   67.93%
   3.Kathleen Doherty     Edison,NJ          23 F  138       128   22:02.39   7:06   67.15%
   4.Alice Paul           Madison,NJ         20 F  194       400   23:36.93   7:36   62.70%
   5.Amanda Roesch        Ewing,NJ           24 F  197       440   23:38.82   7:37   62.59%
   6.Michelle Miedowicz   Edison,NJ          23 F  211       350   23:55.87   7:42   61.84%
   7.Clare Greene         Highland Park,NJ   23 F  213       215   23:56.34   7:42   61.82%
   8.Erin Mullins         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F  266N      713   24:56.02   8:01   59.36%
   9.Lynn Dusault         Somerset,NJ        22 F  298       138   25:35.44   8:14   57.83%
  10.Anne Mccarthy        Cranford,NJ        24 F  320       334   26:00.62   8:22   56.90%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Kempf    Highland Park,NJ   25 M    3       269   16:38.17   5:21   77.54%
   2.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       29 M    8    U  812   17:16.87   5:34   74.71%
   3.Mark Nocito          Little Falls,NJ    27 M   22    U  376   18:32.23   5:58   69.59%
   4.Tom Vokes            New Brunswick,NJ   27 M   32N      568   18:56.09   6:06   68.13%
   5.Bobby Ryan Iii       Green Brook,NJ     26 M   35       446   19:18.09   6:13   66.83%
   6.Patrick Leung        Bridgewater,NJ     26 M   51       301   19:54.63   6:24   64.79%
   7.Alan Marus           Piscataway,NJ      26 M   78       862   20:40.39   6:39   62.40%
   8.Bill Baker           New Brunswick,NJ   26 M   95N       22   21:04.86   6:47   61.19%
   9.Paul Eichert         New Brunswick,NJ   27 M  126N      146   21:47.06   7:01   59.22%
  10.Matt Desmond         North Brunswick,NJ 26 M  155F      622   22:42.71   7:19   56.80%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Fairbrook      New Brunswick,NJ   25 F  115N      734   21:31.37   6:56   68.76%
   2.Sarah Kennedy        Highland Park,NJ   29 F  196       270   23:38.04   7:36   62.62%
   3.Heather Nachbaur     Bedminster,NJ      29 F  250       368   24:36.36   7:55   60.15%
   4.Karen Canetti        Bedminster,NJ      29 F  251        64   24:36.38   7:55   60.15%
   5.Alyssa Guillermety   Monroe,NY          26 F  282       218   25:19.34   8:09   58.45%
   6.Lianne Price         Highland Park,NJ   25 F  342       418   26:18.98   8:28   56.24%
   7.Lauren Santonastaso  Philadelphia,PA    29 F  344       669   26:21.52   8:29   56.15%
   8.Lauren Campbell      Neptune,NJ         26 F  348        61   26:29.18   8:31   55.88%
   9.Sarah Goldfarb       Highland Park,NJ   27 F  374       210   27:09.64   8:45   54.49%
  10.Kristen Rumolo       New Brunswick,NJ   27 F  398N      444   27:30.17   8:51   53.81%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   33 M   10N      732   17:26.61   5:37   74.81%
   2.Paul Kartanowicz     Bloomfield,NJ      30 M   15    U  724   18:04.37   5:49   71.56%
   3.Anthony Espaillat    East Newark,NJ     31 M   16    U  151   18:05.20   5:49   71.67%
   4.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        33 M   17       469   18:08.52   5:50   71.93%
   5.Martin Suresh        Plainsboro,NJ      33 M   23    U  770   18:34.47   5:59   70.26%
   6.Michael Mancuso      Piscataway,NJ      32 M   30       322   18:50.43   6:04   69.01%
   7.David Brockman       North Brunswick,NJ 34 M   81       595   20:44.01   6:40   63.23%
   8.Michael Brickley     Edison,NJ          34 M   96       847   21:05.80   6:47   62.14%
   9.Santos Gonzalez      Helmetta,NJ        34 M   98       213   21:07.22   6:48   62.07%
  10.Michael Arculeo      Edison,NJ          34 M  102        11   21:13.89   6:50   61.75%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Naomi Fox            Livingston,NJ      30 F  156       808   22:47.08   7:20   64.98%
   2.Susan Sodtalbers     Bedminster,NJ      31 F  165       504   22:51.89   7:22   64.80%
   3.Taryn Wennersten     Ridgewood,NJ       31 F  217       866   24:01.43   7:44   61.67%
   4.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      33 F  226    U  727   24:06.88   7:46   61.64%
   5.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    34 F  236    U  772   24:21.12   7:50   61.18%
   6.Jennifer Roman       North Brunswick,NJ 34 F  242       851   24:30.10   7:53   60.81%
   7.Vicki Lyons          Somerset,NJ        30 F  281       314   25:18.41   8:09   58.50%
   8.Jaime Balint         New Brunswick,NJ   31 F  287N   U   23   25:25.63   8:11   58.27%
   9.Jeri Behrman         Philadephia,PA     34 F  301       635   25:40.54   8:16   58.03%
  10.Amy Porpora          Stamford,CT        33 F  334       827   26:16.06   8:27   56.59%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      39 M    6    U  725   16:54.72   5:27   80.11%
   2.Keith Cook           North Brunswick,NJ 37 M   12        90   17:53.57   5:46   74.62%
   3.Jason Pare           Oriskany,NY        37 M   24    U  396   18:36.27   5:59   71.76%
   4.Jaison Williams      Kendall Park,NJ    38 M   37    U  585   19:30.81   6:17   68.92%
   5.Romel Navarro        Paterson,NJ        35 M   55       822   20:04.43   6:28   65.65%
   6.David Silva          Wood Ridge,NJ      39 M   62M   U  733   20:21.13   6:33   66.57%
   7.Matthew Savage       Nutley,NJ          36 M   67F      460   20:28.11   6:35   64.78%
   8.Hector Mantari       Newark,NJ          35 M   74    U  771   20:35.44   6:38   64.01%
   9.David Wise           Flagtown,NJ        39 M   77       587   20:40.35   6:39   65.54%
  10.Daniel Skidmore      East Brunswick,NJ  38 M  100       798   21:10.40   6:49   63.52%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         39 F  221        20   24:05.38   7:45   63.12%
   2.Michelle Cook        North Brunswick,NJ 39 F  234       599   24:19.02   7:50   62.53%
   3.Stacy Lehotzky       South River,NJ     37 F  353       299   26:40.24   8:35   56.45%
   4.Kathy Hale           Flemington,NJ      39 F  405    U  223   27:38.27   8:54   55.01%
   5.Andi Sawin           Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F  410       610   27:50.08   8:58   53.87%
   6.Ana Dealmeida        Elizabeth,NJ       36 F  415       110   28:01.89   9:01   53.49%
   7.Erin Varga           ,                  39 F  428       563   28:15.38   9:06   53.81%
   8.Carolyn De Gaetano   North Brunswick,NJ 37 F  444       768   28:42.92   9:15   52.43%
   9.Jennifer Hall        Brooklyn,NY        38 F  446       225   28:45.10   9:15   52.61%
  10.Susan Mcdermott      Kearny,NJ          36 F  459       335   29:13.69   9:24   51.30%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M    4    U   48   16:39.85   5:22   83.78%
   2.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   43 M   13    U  447   17:55.97   5:46   77.85%
   3.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M   29    U  105   18:49.76   6:04   73.59%
   4.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         41 M   38P   U  393   19:34.12   6:18   70.28%
   5.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    41 M   60    U  721   20:17.35   6:32   67.78%
   6.David Gierek         Saddle Brook,NJ    40 M   72    U  200   20:33.01   6:37   66.42%
   7.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     44 M   83    U  266   20:48.38   6:42   67.62%
   8.Moses Reyes          North Bergen,NJ    40 M   92       820   21:01.16   6:46   64.94%
   9.John Kriens          Montclair,NJ       42 M   97    U  756   21:06.30   6:48   65.65%
  10.Joel Simpson         Cranford,NJ        42 M  112       492   21:26.15   6:54   64.64%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F   19       784   18:12.51   5:52   83.99%
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   33    U  536   18:56.24   6:06   83.12%
   3.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         44 F   41    U  828   19:40.67   6:20   80.00%
   4.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       41 F   64        91   20:23.26   6:34   75.48%
   5.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F  108    U  517   21:19.99   6:52   71.68%
   6.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       42 F  110    U  491   21:20.72   6:52   72.60%
   7.Christine Pron       Morris Plains,NJ   40 F  111       420   21:24.02   6:53   71.46%
   8.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    40 F  129       673   21:48.81   7:01   70.11%
   9.Wendy Rieger         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F  134    U  432   21:57.61   7:04   70.08%
  10.Sharon Cook          Highland Park,NJ   43 F  137        89   22:02.20   7:06   70.85%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        47 M    5       700   16:41.16   5:22   86.30%
   2.Danie Feder          Princeton,NJ       47 M    9       788   17:20.76   5:35   83.02%
   3.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      46 M   40    U  793   19:38.70   6:19   72.74%
   4.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  49 M   79    U  744   20:42.83   6:40   70.63%
   5.Lee Mooney           Mays Landing,NJ    49 M   89    U  879   20:52.72   6:43   70.08%
   6.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          47 M  116    U  371   21:32.55   6:56   66.85%
   7.Robert Galizio       Spring Lake Hei,NJ 48 M  120       190   21:38.94   6:58   67.04%
   8.Greg La Spata        Eliza.,NJ          46 M  130       845   21:49.24   7:01   65.48%
   9.James Alfieri        Spotswood,NJ       45 M  143F        4   22:14.27   7:09   63.75%
  10.Tim Savage           Morristown,NJ      48 M  154       747   22:41.75   7:18   63.95%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        47 F   45    U  709   19:45.98   6:22   81.93%
   2.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F   53    U  436   20:01.81   6:27   79.29%
   3.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      47 F   71    U  356   20:31.19   6:36   78.92%
   4.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F   76       361   20:39.29   6:39   78.40%
   5.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          45 F   90    U  113   20:56.24   6:44   75.85%
   6.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       45 F  105    U  224   21:16.88   6:51   74.63%
   7.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F  144    U   50   22:23.98   7:13   73.93%
   8.Joan Incantalupo     Flemington,NJ      46 F  209       252   23:55.45   7:42   67.01%
   9.Anne Harto           Milltown,NJ        45 F  214       703   23:56.62   7:42   66.33%
  10.Lori Glicklich       ,                  48 F  238       647   24:25.74   7:52   67.02%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Glenn Mcisaac        Princeton,NJ       51 M    7    U  797   17:10.54   5:32   86.57%
   2.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     51 M   11    U  769   17:51.67   5:45   83.25%
   3.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         51 M   28    U  394   18:46.69   6:03   79.18%
   4.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 52 M   46         8   19:47.57   6:22   75.73%
   5.James Button         Mendham,NJ         53 M   57    U   51   20:12.48   6:30   74.78%
   6.Bill Zalan           Bridgewater,NJ     52 M   69    U  723   20:29.75   6:36   73.13%
   7.Michael Sneden       Montclair,NJ       52 M   70    U  499   20:31.19   6:36   73.05%
   8.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     51 M   87    U  264   20:50.59   6:43   71.34%
   9.Jerry Casarella      East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   88       612   20:51.90   6:43   71.26%
  10.Robert Tona          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 51 M  113    U  596   21:27.86   6:55   69.27%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F  122    U  399   21:41.26   6:59   79.26%
   2.Juliette Blevins     Milltown,NJ        50 F  164        30   22:51.08   7:21   73.36%
   3.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F  180    U  163   23:08.29   7:27   72.46%
   4.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       51 F  192    U  739   23:29.88   7:34   72.24%
   5.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         51 F  199    U  177   23:41.94   7:38   71.63%
   6.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F  200    U  645   23:44.16   7:38   71.51%
   7.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        54 F  222    U  551   24:05.50   7:45   73.20%
   8.Vivian Wilson        Short Hills,NJ     50 F  225    U  586   24:06.64   7:46   69.53%
   9.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F  274        40   25:10.94   8:06   67.41%
  10.Jamie Ramirez        Milltown,NJ        51 F  278       707   25:15.80   8:08   67.19%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Gaughan      River Vale,NJ      57 M   21    U  195   18:25.57   5:56   84.82%
   2.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M   31    U  238   18:53.11   6:05   81.37%
   3.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 57 M   34    U  445   19:12.20   6:11   81.39%
   4.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M   36    U  810   19:18.65   6:13   81.62%
   5.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M   44    U  854   19:44.53   6:21   77.83%
   6.Robert Jorissen      Highland Park,NJ   55 M   48    U  259   19:48.75   6:23   77.56%
   7.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         55 M   49    U  178   19:49.38   6:23   77.52%
   8.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   57 M   50    U  377   19:52.06   6:24   78.66%
   9.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      55 M   54       850   20:03.19   6:27   76.63%
  10.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M   59    U   12   20:17.12   6:32   77.04%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      55 F  109        66   21:20.09   6:52   83.75%
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F  114    U  397   21:30.18   6:55   85.34%
   3.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F  181    U  346   23:09.60   7:27   78.18%
   4.Norma Millet         Clifton,NJ         56 F  289       821   25:27.34   8:12   71.13%
   5.Jodie Lee Alper      Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F  326    U  736   26:10.84   8:26   68.25%
   6.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       55 F  349    U  672   26:29.97   8:32   67.43%
   7.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        56 F  351    U  339   26:33.72   8:33   68.17%
   8.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      58 F  404    U  515   27:37.13   8:53   67.35%
   9.Nan Masterson        Warren,NJ          59 F  411       781   27:56.93   9:00   67.48%
  10.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       56 F  437    U  188   28:28.96   9:10   63.57%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         64 M   65       438   20:25.75   6:35   81.36%
   2.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M   73    U  577   20:34.78   6:37   78.63%
   3.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      60 M  136    U   42   22:00.29   7:05   72.89%
   4.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   60 M  168    U  691   22:54.29   7:22   70.02%
   5.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          60 M  195    U  430   23:37.61   7:36   67.88%
   6.Michael Derer        Kendall Park,NJ    63 M  264       116   24:53.58   8:01   66.17%
   7.Joseph Apuzzio       Union,NJ           63 M  271        10   25:05.38   8:05   65.65%
   8.Hector Olaya         Morris Plains,NJ   64 M  302       384   25:40.85   8:16   64.72%
   9.Jack Wilcox          Milltown,NJ        63 M  355       583   26:41.19   8:35   61.72%
  10.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          63 M  389    U   39   27:23.80   8:49   60.12%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F  166    U   82   22:51.94   7:22   84.84%
   2.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F  182    U   56   23:11.03   7:28   84.89%
   3.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F  237    U  431   24:24.26   7:51   80.64%
   4.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F  261    U  386   24:51.04   8:00   76.97%
   5.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      61 F  263    U  171   24:52.17   8:00   78.01%
   6.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       63 F  331    U   46   26:13.49   8:26   76.15%
   7.Danuta Vanderbeek    Florham Park,NJ    61 F  354       560   26:40.64   8:35   72.72%
   8.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F  431    U  292   28:19.97   9:07   67.51%
   9.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  62 F  627    U  451   34:28.32  11:06   57.09%
  10.Joan Cuccolo         Milltown,NJ        60 F  647       789   35:57.02  11:34   53.20%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        65 M   27    U  473   18:45.46   6:02   89.42%
   2.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M  172    U  813   23:00.42   7:24   73.58%
   3.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       69 M  176    U  710   23:05.82   7:26   75.45%
   4.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M  216M   U   16   24:00.71   7:44   71.83%
   5.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     69 M  230    U  216   24:09.49   7:47   72.14%
   6.Bob Ellis            Medford,NJ         67 M  359       148   26:47.60   8:37   63.77%
   7.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       69 M  403    U  268   27:36.50   8:53   63.12%
   8.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     68 M  661F        2   36:52.22  11:52   46.78%
   9.Erich Sodtalbers     Washington,NJ      66 M  679       502   38:28.57  12:23   44.00%
  10.Arthur Biderman      North Brunswick,NJ 66 M  758       835   49:43.97  16:00   34.04%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      67 F  500    U  202   30:16.04   9:44   70.10%
   2.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F  516    U  382   30:49.98   9:55   68.82%
   3.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F  562    U  235   32:08.63  10:21   65.00%
   4.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          68 F  687    U   44   38:49.05  12:30   55.53%
   5.Anna Sodtalbers      Washington,NJ      65 F  792       503   57:01.57  18:21   36.08%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          72 M  286    U  323   25:25.56   8:11   71.12%
   2.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      71 M  376    U  757   27:11.15   8:45   65.63%
   3.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      73 M  699    U  516   39:52.43  12:50   46.01%
   4.Peter Hand           Conshohocken,PA    73 M  770       229   51:43.25  16:39   35.47%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F  329    U  545   26:12.78   8:26   84.93%
   2.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        71 F  443    U   33   28:38.71   9:13   79.01%
   3.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         70 F  520    U  222   30:57.37   9:58   71.92%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       76 M  412       754   27:58.45   9:00   68.96%
   2.Charles Keller       Rockaway Twp,NJ    75 M  473       265   29:38.07   9:32   63.94%
   3.Arch Seamans         Rockaway Twp,NJ    78 M  615    U  472   34:06.44  10:59   58.87%
   4.Bill Logan           East Brunswick,NJ  77 M  781       846   52:52.64  17:01   37.19%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F  734    U  520   44:44.89  14:24   57.26%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         76 F  740    U  407   47:12.64  15:12   52.30%
   3.Jean Timper          East Brunswick,NJ  78 F  786       546   54:02.87  17:24   47.41%
   4.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F  789    U  693   56:01.55  18:02   45.73%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hal Smith            Freehold,NJ        80 M  707       683   40:45.34  13:07   51.57%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pam Drain            East Brunswick,NJ  98 F  697       791   39:28.39  12:42    0.00%
   2.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       80 F  727    U  318   43:40.93  14:04   61.03%
   3.Emily Lummer         Chatham,NJ         80 F  741    U  313   47:34.68  15:19   56.03%
   4.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        81 F  764    U  555   50:47.22  16:21   53.72%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.No Name              ,                  99 M  689       357   38:49.88  12:30    0.00%


JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   99 F   58       584   20:16.19   6:31    0.00%
   2.Marilyn Wisser       Fair Lawn,NJ       99 F  425       824   28:13.81   9:05    0.00%
   3.Shreya Aravindakshan Somerset,NJ        99 F  784       898   53:40.31  17:16    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIREFIGHTER | POLICE OFFICER | EMS/EMT | MILITARY | NEW BRUNSWICK
Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | FIREFIGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIREFIGHTER Special Category Results
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK MALE FIREFIGHTER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Matthew Savage       Nutley,NJ          36 M   F      460   20:28.11   6:35
   2.George Cocco         North Brunswick,NJ 55 M   F       81   20:37.45   6:38
   3.Kevin Schroeck       Hillsborough,NJ    22 M   F      470   20:49.06   6:42
   4.John Lucario         Somerville,NJ      33 M   F      312   21:58.79   7:04
   5.James Alfieri        Spotswood,NJ       45 M   F        4   22:14.27   7:09
   6.Matt Desmond         North Brunswick,NJ 26 M   F      622   22:42.71   7:19
   7.James Phillips       West Orange,NJ     51 M   F      408   22:47.47   7:20
   8.Jay Mcmanus          Fairfield,NJ       37 M   F      344   23:28.17   7:33
   9.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        46 M   F      193   23:50.38   7:40
  10.Ricky Puleio         Belle Mead,NJ      37 M   F      422   24:07.17   7:46
  11.Robert Comello       Edison,NJ          39 M   F      690   24:36.44   7:55
  12.David Quigley        Caldwell,NJ        45 M   F      423   24:49.49   7:59
  13.Christopher Inzano   Somerset,NJ        31 M   F      253   24:50.38   8:00
  14.James Boyle          ,                  52 M   F       36   25:08.36   8:05
  15.Stephen Marsh        Maple Shade,NJ     28 M   F      328   25:25.76   8:11
  16.Eugene Enfield       Edison,NJ          36 M   F      149   25:28.53   8:12
  17.Joe Rehus            Morris Plains,NJ   48 M   F      426   26:13.14   8:26
  18.Brian Santos         Toms River,NJ      48 M   F      817   26:17.39   8:28
  19.John Perrotto        Neptune,NJ         28 M   F      402   26:18.52   8:28
  20.Glenn Markey         Morris Plains,NJ   49 M   F      698   26:43.60   8:36
  21.Paul Migut           South River,NJ     54 M   F   U  351   26:53.95   8:39
  22.Don Whitlock         Monmouth Jct,NJ    34 M   F      580   27:10.46   8:45
  23.Matthew Ferro        North Arlington,NJ 58 M   F      173   27:26.34   8:50
  24.Brendan Rhodes       Carteret,NJ        38 M   F      831   27:32.14   8:52
  25.Dorian Minond        East Brunswick,NJ  19 M   F      352   27:44.60   8:56

JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK FEMALE FIREFIGHTER         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Justine Krell        Little Falls,NJ    41 F 7 F      286   27:19.38   8:48
   2.Susan Thiel          Edison,NJ          42 F   F      542   50:08.21  16:08
POLICE OFFICER Special Category Results
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK MALE POLICE OFFICER      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         41 M   P   U  393   19:34.12   6:18
   2.Peter Ballentine     Staten Island,NY   47 M   P      705   23:12.48   7:28
   3.Daniel Cacicia       Milltown,NJ        27 M   P      634   23:56.70   7:42
   4.Justin Schlusselfeld Newark,NJ          22 M   P      468   24:36.19   7:55
   5.Daniel Cacicia       Milltown,NJ        27 M   P       52   25:34.44   8:14
   6.Ryan Daughton        North Brunswick,NJ 26 M   P      102   25:41.20   8:16
   7.Michael Kosko        South River,NJ     51 M   P      282   26:14.43   8:27
   8.Pete Gonzalez        East Brunswick,NJ  38 M   P   U  603   26:17.44   8:28
   9.Rafael Morales Jr    North Brunswick,NJ 31 M   P      358   29:21.07   9:27
  10.Julio Davila         South River,NJ     39 M   P      104   29:42.78   9:34
  11.Joseph Devlin        Union,NJ           39 M   P      122   41:24.70  13:20
  12.Darryl Taylor        Mount Laurel,NJ    51 M   P      540   42:35.66  13:43

JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK FEMALE POLICE OFFICER      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Celia Texidor-pierce Hillsborough,NJ    37 F   P      541   37:18.54  12:00
EMS/EMT Special Category Results
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK MALE EMS/EMT             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ian Evans            Highland Park,NJ   23 M   E      153   21:17.66   6:51
   2.Nikhil Raswant       Holmdel,NJ         27 M   E      425   25:16.18   8:08
   3.Joseph Gawronski     Highland Park,NJ   27 M   E      196   27:14.09   8:46
   4.Andrew Chen          Franklin Park,NJ   22 M   E       71   36:38.76  11:48

JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK FEMALE EMS/EMT             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nicole Apgar         Andover,NJ         25 F   E      699   29:42.51   9:34
   2.Denyel Cusimano      Somerset,NJ        37 F   E      100   41:16.09  13:17
   3.April Tamura         Matawan,NJ         37 F   E      537   50:07.54  16:08
   4.Monica Gemignani     Edison,NJ          27 F   E      617   50:08.19  16:08
MILITARY Special Category Results
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK MALE MILITARY            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.David Silva          Wood Ridge,NJ      39 M   M   U  733   20:21.13   6:33
   2.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          68 M   M   U   16   24:00.71   7:44

JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK FEMALE MILITARY            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dana Lagattuta       ,                  20 F   M      674   29:56.59   9:38
   2.Patricia Zuczek      Lewisville,TX      53 F   M      623   31:36.52  10:10
NEW BRUNSWICK Special Category Results
JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK MALE NEW BRUNSWICK       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   33 M   N      732   17:26.61   5:37
   2.Hedelis Jaquez       New Brunswick,NJ   17 M   N      731   18:16.52   5:53
   3.Edsl Fiores          New Brunswick,NJ   15 M   N      737   18:41.90   6:01
   4.Tom Vokes            New Brunswick,NJ   27 M   N      568   18:56.09   6:06
   5.Daniel Pelaez O'tool New Brunswick,NJ   17 M   N      738   19:48.60   6:23
   6.Bill Baker           New Brunswick,NJ   26 M   N       22   21:04.86   6:47
   7.Georges Richa        New Brunswick,NJ   18 M   N      615   21:15.80   6:51
   8.Rumarvin Torres      New Brunswick,NJ   15 M   N      746   21:45.47   7:00
   9.Paul Eichert         New Brunswick,NJ   27 M   N      146   21:47.06   7:01
  10.Lamont Higgins       New Brunswick,NJ   15 M   N      741   21:47.47   7:01
  11.Piparo Rob           New Brunswick,NJ   31 M   N   U  435   22:54.13   7:22
  12.Jeffrey Davis        New Brunswick,NJ   49 M   N      106   22:59.71   7:24
  13.Patrick Downes       New Brunswick,NJ   30 M   N      838   23:06.37   7:26
  14.John Franceschino    New Brunswick,NJ   46 M   N      187   24:02.95   7:44
  15.Charles Kritouil     New Brunswick,NJ   25 M   N      881   26:27.54   8:31
  16.Chris Newcomb        New Brunswick,NJ   35 M   N      653   28:46.26   9:16
  17.Peter Heimann        New Brunswick,NJ   60 M   N      234   28:53.73   9:18
  18.Stephen Varady       New Brunswick,NJ   28 M   N      562   28:54.07   9:18
  19.Mike Barood          New Brunswick,NJ   34 M   N      783   33:18.15  10:43
  20.Michey Sica          New Brunswick,NJ   40 M   N      877   33:20.66  10:44
  21.Doug Sheehan         New Brunswick,NJ   58 M   N   U  481   33:21.85  10:44
  22.John Chrzan          New Brunswick,NJ   64 M   N       75   41:33.97  13:23
  23.Peter Cipot          New Brunswick,NJ   53 M   N       78   43:59.51  14:10
  24.Josue Espinoza       New Brunswick,NJ   22 M   N      905   45:40.74  14:42
  25.Jim Cahill           New Brunswick,NJ   58 M   N       54   48:13.52  15:31

JIMMYD MEMORIAL 5K RUN/WALK FEMALE NEW BRUNSWICK       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sarah Fairbrook      New Brunswick,NJ   25 F   N      734   21:31.37   6:56
   2.Melissa Torres       New Brunswick,NJ   42 F   N      880   24:05.67   7:45
   3.Erin Mullins         New Brunswick,NJ   24 F   N      713   24:56.02   8:01
   4.Jaime Balint         New Brunswick,NJ   31 F   N   U   23   25:25.63   8:11
   5.Kathy Bland          New Brunswick,NJ   51 F   N      609   27:28.10   8:50
   6.Kristen Rumolo       New Brunswick,NJ   27 F   N      444   27:30.17   8:51
   7.Julianne Martin      New Brunswick,NJ   40 F   N   U  329   28:05.99   9:03
   8.Stephanie Atkins     New Brunswick,NJ   34 F   N       18   29:47.60   9:35
   9.Aanika Boylan        New Brunswick,NJ   41 F   N       35   30:48.08   9:55
  10.Rosemary Moses       New Brunswick,NJ   34 F   N      887   34:22.10  11:04
  11.Mary-elizabe Wiklans New Brunswick,NJ   26 F   N      582   35:26.97  11:25
  12.Caitlin Flynn        New Brunswick,NJ   23 F   N      184   37:30.55  12:04
  13.Joanna Smith         New Brunswick,NJ   27 F   N   U  497   37:41.39  12:08
  14.Kathi Cupano         New Brunswick,NJ   56 F   N       99   42:52.22  13:48
  15.Michaelene Callahan  New Brunswick,NJ   36 F   N      604   43:32.92  14:01
  16.Monique Howard       New Brunswick,NJ   43 F   N      243   46:38.37  15:01
  17.Laura Cahill         New Brunswick,NJ   55 F   N       53   48:10.89  15:30
  18.Eileen Harkins       New Brunswick,NJ   56 F   N      849 1:00:19.56  19:25

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIREFIGHTER | POLICE OFFICER | EMS/EMT | MILITARY | NEW BRUNSWICK
Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | FIREFIGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 40              1:02:31
     41.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         44 F 183     U  828   19:40.00 *
    109.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      55 F 183 208     66   21:20.00 *
    114.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F 183 208 U  397   21:30.00 *
    164.Juliette Blevins     Milltown,NJ        50 F 183         30   22:51.08 
    222.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        54 F 183     U  551   24:05.50 
  2     RUNNING CO. A WOMEN 40                  1:03:01
     64.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       41 F 178         91   20:23.00 *
    105.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       45 F 178     U  224   21:16.00 *
    110.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       42 F 178     U  491   21:20.00 *
  3     RVRR A WOMEN 40                         1:03:19
     53.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F 179     U  436   20:01.00 *
    108.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F 179     U  517   21:19.00 *
    134.Wendy Rieger         East Brunswick,NJ  41 F 179     U  432   21:57.00 *
    268.Wenchi Shang         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F 179        474   24:59.44 
  4     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS A WOMEN 40         1:06:28
     33.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F 173     U  536   18:56.00 *
    144.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F 173     U   50   22:23.00 *
    272.Mary Connolly        Ramsey,NJ          45 F 173     U  701   25:08.00 *
    274.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       51 F 173         40   25:10.94 
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       1:06:34
     76.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F 171        361   20:39.00 *
    141.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        42 F 171     U  696   22:12.00 *
    199.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         51 F 171 196 U  177   23:41.00 *
  6     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A WOMEN 40            1:07:26
    122.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F 177 201 U  399   21:41.00 *
    129.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    40 F 177        673   21:48.00 *
    209.Joan Incantalupo     Flemington,NJ      46 F 177        252   23:55.00 *
    243.Kimberly Borin       Lebanon,NJ         46 F 177     U   32   24:31.74 
    411.Nan Masterson        Warren,NJ          59 F 177        781   27:56.93 
    506.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         42 F 177        760   30:32.90 
  7     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A WOMEN 40             1:08:30
     19.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F 167        784   18:12.00 *
    253.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    43 F 167     U  462   24:38.00 *
    300.Martta Kelly         W. Orange,NJ       52 F 167 192 U  267   25:38.00 *
    387.Justine Krell        Little Falls,NJ    41 F 167 F      286   27:19.38 
  8     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 40                   1:10:24
     71.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      47 F 163     U  356   20:31.00 *
    237.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F 163 189 U  431   24:24.00 *
    291.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          42 F 163     U  706   25:28.00 *
    378.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     53 F 163     U   79   27:11.89 
  9     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 40       1:12:08
    180.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F 196 172 U  163   23:08.00 *
    200.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F 196 172 U  645   23:44.00 *
    277.Stacey Graham        Cranford,NJ        46 F 172     U  711   25:15.00 *
 10     RVRR B WOMEN 40                         1:13:33
    181.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F 180 204 U  346   23:09.00 *
    262.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       40 F 180     U  830   24:51.00 *
    295.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        51 F 180 204    570   25:32.00 *
 11     CLIFTON RC B WOMEN 40                   1:16:47
    289.Norma Millet         Clifton,NJ         56 F 190 164    821   25:27.00 *
    299.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     52 F 189 164 U  326   25:36.00 *
    306.Anne Marie Uebbing   Jersey City,NJ     51 F 190 164 U  794   25:43.00 *
    569.Ligia Vallero        Paterson,NJ        46 F 164        559   32:21.48 
 12     ROSE CITY RUNNERS B 40 WOMEN            1:19:01
    225.Vivian Wilson        Short Hills,NJ     50 F 201 185 U  586   24:06.00 *
    354.Danuta Vanderbeek    Florham Park,NJ    61 F 229 185    560   26:40.00 *
    423.Aileen Flanagan      Parsippany,NJ      48 F 185     U  182   28:13.00 *
    612.Emily Lordi          Summit,NJ          42 F 185        308   33:59.52 
 13     AMAZING FEET A WOMEN 40                 1:19:57
    294.Lisa Silvershein     Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F 160     U  489   25:32.00 *
    326.Jodie Lee Alper      Basking Ridge,NJ   55 F 160     U  736   26:10.00 *
    424.Laurie Beland        Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F 160     U  730   28:13.00 *
 14     CJRRC A WOMEN 40                        1:22:40
    351.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        56 F 161 187 U  339   26:33.00 *
    404.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      58 F 161 188 U  515   27:37.00 *
    437.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       56 F 161 188 U  188   28:28.00 *
 15     MCS C WOMEN 40                          1:24:20
    269.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 F 159     U  745   25:00.00 *
    363.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F 197 159    527   26:52.00 *
    571.Toby Biegal          Staten Island,NY   49 F 159     U   28   32:26.00 *
 16     CJRRC B WOMEN 40                        1:40:21
    548.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      58 F 162 188 U  303   31:51.00 *
    610.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        57 F 162 210 U   98   33:58.00 *
    629.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        55 F 162 210 U  571   34:30.00 *

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 50              1:05:41
    109.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      55 F 183 208     66   21:20.00 *
    114.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F 183 208 U  397   21:30.00 *
    164.Juliette Blevins     Milltown,NJ        50 F 183 208     30   22:51.00 *
    222.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        54 F 183     U  551   24:05.50 
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 50       1:10:34
    180.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F 196 172 U  163   23:08.00 *
    199.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         51 F 171 196 U  177   23:41.00 *
    200.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F 196 172 U  645   23:44.00 *
  3     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A WOMEN 50            1:10:39
    122.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F 177 201 U  399   21:41.00 *
    225.Vivian Wilson        Short Hills,NJ     50 F 201 185 U  586   24:06.00 *
    261.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F 201 229 U  386   24:51.00 *
    331.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       63 F 201     U   46   26:13.49 
    411.Nan Masterson        Warren,NJ          59 F 177        781   27:56.93 
  4     CJRRC A WOMEN 50                        1:10:55
    166.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F 187 217 U   82   22:51.00 *
    182.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F 187 217 U   56   23:11.00 *
    263.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      61 F 187 217 U  171   24:52.00 *
    351.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        56 F 161     U  339   26:33.72 
  5     CLIFTON RC A WOMEN 50                   1:17:13
    237.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F 163 189 U  431   24:24.00 *
    299.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     52 F 189 164 U  326   25:36.00 *
    378.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     53 F 163 189 U   79   27:11.00 *
  6     CLIFTON RC B WOMEN 50                   1:22:05
    289.Norma Millet         Clifton,NJ         56 F 190 164    821   25:27.00 *
    306.Anne Marie Uebbing   Jersey City,NJ     51 F 190 164 U  794   25:43.00 *
    519.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          55 F 190     U  556   30:54.00 *
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 50       1:25:29
    363.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F 197 159    527   26:52.00 *
    431.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F 224 197 U  292   28:19.00 *
    500.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      67 F 224 197 U  202   30:16.00 *
  8     CJRRC B WOMEN 50                        1:26:56
    404.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      58 F 161 188 U  515   27:37.00 *
    437.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       56 F 161 188 U  188   28:28.00 *
    516.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F 188 217 U  382   30:49.00 *
    548.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      58 F 162     U  303   31:51.95 
  9     FLEET FEET/ESSEX A WOMEN 50             1:34:37
    300.Martta Kelly         W. Orange,NJ       52 F 167 192 U  267   25:38.00 *
    627.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  62 F 192     U  451   34:28.00 *
    628.Susan Palermo        West Orange,NJ     56 F 192        390   34:29.00 *
 10     CJRRC C WOMEN 50                        1:40:38
    562.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F 217 210 U  235   32:08.00 *
    610.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        57 F 162 210 U   98   33:58.00 *
    629.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        55 F 162 210 U  571   34:30.00 *
***     RVRR A WOMEN 50                         0:48:42
    181.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F 180 204 U  346   23:09.00 *
    295.Judith Ward          Somerset,NJ        51 F 180 204    570   25:32.00 *

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CJRRC A WOMEN 60                        1:10:55
    166.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F 187 217 U   82   22:51.00 *
    182.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F 187 217 U   56   23:11.00 *
    263.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      61 F 187 217 U  171   24:52.00 *
    516.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     67 F 188     U  382   30:49.98 
    562.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        66 F 217     U  235   32:08.63 
  2     ROSE CITY RUNNERS A WOMEN 60            1:17:45
    261.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F 201 229 U  386   24:51.00 *
    331.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       63 F 201 229 U   46   26:13.00 *
    354.Danuta Vanderbeek    Florham Park,NJ    61 F 229 185    560   26:40.00 *
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 60       1:27:15
    431.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         60 F 224 197 U  292   28:19.00 *
    443.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        71 F 242 224 U   33   28:38.00 *
    500.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      67 F 224 197 U  202   30:16.00 *
    764.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        81 F 224     U  555   50:47.22 
    789.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F 224     U  693   56:01.55 
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 60       2:02:55
    520.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         70 F 242 225 U  222   30:57.00 *
    734.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F 243 225 U  520   44:44.00 *
    740.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         76 F 242 225 U  407   47:12.00 *

MASTERS WOMEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 70       1:46:49
    443.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        71 F 242 224 U   33   28:38.00 *
    520.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         70 F 242 225 U  222   30:57.00 *
    740.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         76 F 242 225 U  407   47:12.00 *
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 70       2:31:34
    734.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   78 F 243 225 U  520   44:44.00 *
    764.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        81 F 224 243 U  555   50:47.00 *
    789.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      78 F 224 243 U  693   56:01.00 *

FIREFIGHTER Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FF TEAM A                               1:07:42
    135.John Lucario         Somerville,NJ      33 M 1          312   21:58.00 *
    160.Robert Boyle         Madison,NJ         27 M 1          891   22:48.00 *
    167.Piparo Rob           New Brunswick,NJ   31 M 1       U  435   22:54.00 *
    447.Chris Newcomb        New Brunswick,NJ   35 M 1   N      653   28:46.26 
  2                                             1:11:05
    158.James Phillips       West Orange,NJ     51 M 4          408   22:47.00 *
    189.Jay Mcmanus          Fairfield,NJ       37 M 4          344   23:28.00 *
    259.David Quigley        Caldwell,NJ        45 M 4          423   24:49.00 *
  3     FF TEAM B                               1:13:07
    155.Matt Desmond         North Brunswick,NJ 26 M 2          622   22:42.00 *
    271.Joseph Apuzzio       Union,NJ           63 M 2           10   25:05.00 *
    282.Alyssa Guillermety   Monroe,NY          26 F 2          218   25:19.00 *
    304.Ryan Daughton        North Brunswick,NJ 26 M 2   P      102   25:41.20 
  4     FF TEAM C                               1:21:12
    260.Christopher Inzano   Somerset,NJ        31 M 3          253   24:50.00 *
    303.Pankaj Arora         Somerset,NJ        27 M 3           15   25:40.00 *
    512.Ed Kuhn              Somerset,NJ        28 M 3          287   30:40.00 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        65 M U  473   18:45.46   6:02 89.42%
   2.Glenn Mcisaac        Princeton,NJ       51 M U  797   17:10.54   5:32 86.57%
   3.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        47 M    700   16:41.16   5:22 86.30%
   4.Patrick Gaughan      River Vale,NJ      57 M U  195   18:25.57   5:56 84.82%
   5.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M U   48   16:39.85   5:22 83.78%
   6.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     51 M U  769   17:51.67   5:45 83.25%
   7.Danie Feder          Princeton,NJ       47 M    788   17:20.76   5:35 83.02%
   8.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U  810   19:18.65   6:13 81.62%
   9.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 57 M U  445   19:12.20   6:11 81.39%
  10.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M U  238   18:53.11   6:05 81.37%
  11.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         64 M    438   20:25.75   6:35 81.36%
  12.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         51 M U  394   18:46.69   6:03 79.18%
  13.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   57 M U  377   19:52.06   6:24 78.66%
  14.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M U  577   20:34.78   6:37 78.63%
  15.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   43 M U  447   17:55.97   5:46 77.85%
  16.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M U  854   19:44.53   6:21 77.83%
  17.Robert Jorissen      Highland Park,NJ   55 M U  259   19:48.75   6:23 77.56%
  18.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         55 M U  178   19:49.38   6:23 77.52%
  19.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M U   12   20:17.12   6:32 77.04%
  20.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      55 M    850   20:03.19   6:27 76.63%
  21.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 52 M      8   19:47.57   6:22 75.73%
  22.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       69 M U  710   23:05.82   7:26 75.45%
  23.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      55 M U  278   20:22.43   6:33 75.42%
  24.James Button         Mendham,NJ         53 M U   51   20:12.48   6:30 74.78%
  25.German Atara         Lodi,NJ            57 M    814   20:56.27   6:44 74.64%
  26.Ed Donovan           East Brunswick,NJ  56 M U  726   20:46.78   6:41 74.58%
  27.George Cocco         North Brunswick,NJ 55 M     81   20:37.45   6:38 74.51%
  28.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M U  105   18:49.76   6:04 73.59%
  29.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          66 M U  813   23:00.42   7:24 73.58%
  30.Bill Zalan           Bridgewater,NJ     52 M U  723   20:29.75   6:36 73.13%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F U  397   21:30.18   6:55 85.34%
   2.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F U  545   26:12.78   8:26 84.93%
   3.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F U   56   23:11.03   7:28 84.89%
   4.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F U   82   22:51.94   7:22 84.84%
   5.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F    784   18:12.51   5:52 83.99%
   6.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      55 F     66   21:20.09   6:52 83.75%
   7.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F U  536   18:56.24   6:06 83.12%
   8.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        47 F U  709   19:45.98   6:22 81.93%
   9.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F U  431   24:24.26   7:51 80.64%
  10.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         44 F U  828   19:40.67   6:20 80.00%
  11.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F U  436   20:01.81   6:27 79.29%
  12.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F U  399   21:41.26   6:59 79.26%
  13.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        71 F U   33   28:38.71   9:13 79.01%
  14.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      47 F U  356   20:31.19   6:36 78.92%
  15.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F    361   20:39.29   6:39 78.40%
  16.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F U  346   23:09.60   7:27 78.18%
  17.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      61 F U  171   24:52.17   8:00 78.01%
  18.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F U  386   24:51.04   8:00 76.97%
  19.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       63 F U   46   26:13.49   8:26 76.15%
  20.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          45 F U  113   20:56.24   6:44 75.85%
  21.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       41 F     91   20:23.26   6:34 75.48%
  22.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       45 F U  224   21:16.88   6:51 74.63%
  23.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F U   50   22:23.98   7:13 73.93%
  24.Juliette Blevins     Milltown,NJ        50 F     30   22:51.08   7:21 73.36%
  25.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        54 F U  551   24:05.50   7:45 73.20%
  26.Danuta Vanderbeek    Florham Park,NJ    61 F    560   26:40.64   8:35 72.72%
  27.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       42 F U  491   21:20.72   6:52 72.60%
  28.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F U  163   23:08.29   7:27 72.46%
  29.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       51 F U  739   23:29.88   7:34 72.24%
  30.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         70 F U  222   30:57.37   9:58 71.92%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        65 M U  473   18:45.46   6:02 89.42%
   2.Glenn Mcisaac        Princeton,NJ       51 M U  797   17:10.54   5:32 86.57%
   3.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        47 M    700   16:41.16   5:22 86.30%
   4.Patrick Gaughan      River Vale,NJ      57 M U  195   18:25.57   5:56 84.82%
   5.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      43 M U   48   16:39.85   5:22 83.78%
   6.Reinaldo Reyes       Maple Shade,NJ     51 M U  769   17:51.67   5:45 83.25%
   7.Danie Feder          Princeton,NJ       47 M    788   17:20.76   5:35 83.02%
   8.Cullen Davis         North Brunswick,NJ 17 M U  108   16:17.72   5:15 82.89%
   9.Kyle Davis           North Brunswick,NJ 17 M U  109   16:17.72   5:15 82.89%
  10.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      58 M U  810   19:18.65   6:13 81.62%
  11.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 57 M U  445   19:12.20   6:11 81.39%
  12.Dave Hoch            Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M U  238   18:53.11   6:05 81.37%
  13.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         64 M    438   20:25.75   6:35 81.36%
  14.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      39 M U  725   16:54.72   5:27 80.11%
  15.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         51 M U  394   18:46.69   6:03 79.18%
  16.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   57 M U  377   19:52.06   6:24 78.66%
  17.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M U  577   20:34.78   6:37 78.63%
  18.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   43 M U  447   17:55.97   5:46 77.85%
  19.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      55 M U  854   19:44.53   6:21 77.83%
  20.Robert Jorissen      Highland Park,NJ   55 M U  259   19:48.75   6:23 77.56%
  21.Christopher Kempf    Highland Park,NJ   25 M    269   16:38.17   5:21 77.54%
  22.Robert Fitzgerald    Bayonne,NJ         55 M U  178   19:49.38   6:23 77.52%
  23.Barton Argalas       Green Brook,NJ     57 M U   12   20:17.12   6:32 77.04%
  24.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      55 M    850   20:03.19   6:27 76.63%
  25.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 52 M      8   19:47.57   6:22 75.73%
  26.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       69 M U  710   23:05.82   7:26 75.45%
  27.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      55 M U  278   20:22.43   6:33 75.42%
  28.Michael Martins      Newark,NJ          16 M    715   18:11.59   5:51 75.28%
  29.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 17 M     87   17:57.24   5:47 75.24%
  30.Chuck Schneekloth    New Brunswick,NJ   33 M    732   17:26.61   5:37 74.81%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      57 F U  397   21:30.18   6:55 85.34%
   2.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        70 F U  545   26:12.78   8:26 84.93%
   3.Kathy Calabretta     Cranford,NJ        62 F U   56   23:11.03   7:28 84.89%
   4.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        61 F U   82   22:51.94   7:22 84.84%
   5.Jen Found            Hopewell,NJ        40 F    784   18:12.51   5:52 83.99%
   6.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      55 F     66   21:20.09   6:52 83.75%
   7.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F U  536   18:56.24   6:06 83.12%
   8.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        47 F U  709   19:45.98   6:22 81.93%
   9.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          62 F U  431   24:24.26   7:51 80.64%
  10.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         44 F U  828   19:40.67   6:20 80.00%
  11.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        45 F U  436   20:01.81   6:27 79.29%
  12.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         52 F U  399   21:41.26   6:59 79.26%
  13.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        71 F U   33   28:38.71   9:13 79.01%
  14.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      47 F U  356   20:31.19   6:36 78.92%
  15.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F    361   20:39.29   6:39 78.40%
  16.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F U  346   23:09.60   7:27 78.18%
  17.Linda Ferrara        Branchburg,NJ      61 F U  171   24:52.17   8:00 78.01%
  18.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         60 F U  386   24:51.04   8:00 76.97%
  19.Lynda Brush          Annandale,NJ       63 F U   46   26:13.49   8:26 76.15%
  20.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          45 F U  113   20:56.24   6:44 75.85%
  21.Sheila Courter       Westfield,NJ       41 F     91   20:23.26   6:34 75.48%
  22.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       45 F U  224   21:16.88   6:51 74.63%
  23.Patricia Butcher     Stockholm,NJ       49 F U   50   22:23.98   7:13 73.93%
  24.Juliette Blevins     Milltown,NJ        50 F     30   22:51.08   7:21 73.36%
  25.Christine Troianello Whippany,NJ        54 F U  551   24:05.50   7:45 73.20%
  26.Danuta Vanderbeek    Florham Park,NJ    61 F    560   26:40.64   8:35 72.72%
  27.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       42 F U  491   21:20.72   6:52 72.60%
  28.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F U  163   23:08.29   7:27 72.46%
  29.Amparo Hernandez     Englewood,NJ       51 F U  739   23:29.88   7:34 72.24%
  30.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         70 F U  222   30:57.37   9:58 71.92%