HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K

Race Date:9-12-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Trevor Rudge         Highland Park,NJ   24 M         18:32.10  5:57 1/119     M20-29:1/38      69.60             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M U       18:59.46  6:06 2/119     M40-49:1/13      72.96             
   3.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     49 M         19:07.87  6:09 3/119     M40-49:2/13      76.48             
   4.Marco Cammayo        Staten Island,NY   31 M         19:19.51  6:13 4/119     M30-39:1/29      67.07             
   5.Mike Quilty          Brick,NJ           27 M         19:32.31  6:17 5/119     M20-29:2/38      66.02             
   6.Derek Rudge          Morristown,NJ      24 M         19:37.04  6:18 6/119     M20-29:3/38      65.76             
   7.Michael Mancuso      Piscataway,NJ      32 M         19:43.93  6:21 7/119     M30-39:2/29      65.89             
   8.Jacob Spooner        ,                  20 M         19:59.81  6:26 8/119     M20-29:4/38      65.21             
   9.Mathew Tarentino     ,                  22 M         20:05.07  6:27 9/119     M20-29:5/38      64.25             
  10.Julis Pontecorvo     ,                  56 M         20:17.15  6:31 10/119    M50-59:1/15      76.39             
  11.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   38 M         20:19.89  6:32 11/119    M30-39:3/29      66.15             
  12.Andrew Kopko         Clifton,NJ         19 M         20:21.43  6:33 12/119    M15-19:1/14      64.73             
  13.Adit Desai           Clifton,NJ         21 M         20:23.18  6:33 13/119    M20-29:6/38      63.53             
  14.James Parks          ,                  19 M         20:36.54  6:37 14/119    M15-19:2/14      63.94             
  15.Stephen Dennis       ,                  16 M         20:43.14  6:40 15/119    M15-19:3/14      66.10             
  16.Ashish Patel         ,                  31 M         20:52.88  6:43 16/119    M30-39:4/29      62.08             
  17.Erich Wollner        Brooklyn,NY        31 M         21:07.19  6:47 17/119    M30-39:5/29      61.37             
  18.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F U       21:10.53  6:48 1/105     F40-49:1/12      76.48             
  19.Charlie Butrico      South Plainfiel,NJ 14 M         21:41.09  6:58 18/119    M 1-14:1/3       65.44             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  20.Samuel Bechmann      Bloomfield,NJ      24 M         22:02.59  7:05 19/119    M20-29:7/38      58.52             
  21.Marros Oleary        ,                  19 M         22:06.27  7:06 20/119    M15-19:4/14      59.61             
  22.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      50 M         22:16.41  7:10 21/119    M50-59:2/15      66.21             
  23.Wendy Rieger         Rahway,NJ          41 F U       22:34.86  7:16 2/105     F40-49:2/12      68.15             
  24.Anderw Lieban        ,                  16 M         22:49.61  7:20 22/119    M15-19:5/14      60.00             
  25.Stew Webster         New York,NY        23 M         23:08.53  7:26 23/119    M20-29:8/38      55.74             
  26.Charles Mezzadri Jr  Toms River,NJ      27 M         23:14.40  7:28 24/119    M20-29:9/38      55.51             
  27.Enzo Butrico         South Plainfiel,NJ 13 M         23:17.48  7:29 25/119    M 1-14:2/3       62.27             
  28.Jonathan Rudge       ,                  59 M         23:20.26  7:30 26/119    M50-59:3/15      68.13             
  29.Michael Tisser       North Brunswick,NJ 31 M         23:24.62  7:32 27/119    M30-39:6/29      55.37             
  30.Robert Schneider     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   22 M         23:33.90  7:35 28/119    M20-29:10/38     54.76             
  31.Julie Goswami        Piscataway,NJ      24 F         23:34.89  7:35 3/105     F20-29:1/19      62.76             
  32.Reinhard Walter      Morris Township,NJ 49 M         23:42.93  7:37 29/119    M40-49:3/13      61.69             
  33.Patrick Mak          Marlboro,NJ        25 M         23:45.13  7:38 30/119    M20-29:11/38     54.31             
  34.Andrew Lau           Old Bridge,NJ      29 M         23:46.60  7:39 31/119    M20-29:12/38     54.30             
  35.Jonathan Tsang       Holmdel,NJ         18 M         23:51.76  7:40 32/119    M15-19:6/14      55.90             
  36.Christopher Devito   Holmdel,NJ         22 M         23:54.88  7:41 33/119    M20-29:13/38     53.96             
  37.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        43 F U       23:57.02  7:42 4/105     F40-49:3/12      65.19             
  38.Edward Ruff          Verona,NJ          27 M         23:57.74  7:42 34/119    M20-29:14/38     53.83             
  39.Eric Chandler        Aberdeen,NJ        39 M         24:00.65  7:43 35/119    M30-39:7/29      56.43             
  40.Giancarlo Enriquez   Clifton,NJ         17 M         24:01.21  7:43 36/119    M15-19:7/14      56.24             
  41.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   44 F U       24:06.06  7:45 5/105     F40-49:4/12      65.31             
  42.Dawn Cuccolo         Highland Park,NJ   38 F         24:10.74  7:46 6/105     F30-39:1/22      62.56             
  43.Miguel Joya          ,                  56 M         24:15.12  7:48 37/119    M50-59:4/15      63.90             
  44.Josh Malakoff        Morganville,NJ     20 M         24:16.09  7:48 38/119    M20-29:15/38     53.73             
  45.Kristen Barrow       ,                  16 F         24:16.17  7:48 7/105     F15-19:1/31      63.06             
  46.Cristina Butrico     South Plainfiel,NJ 16 F         24:16.29  7:48 8/105     F15-19:2/31      63.06             
  47.Chris Helmstetter    ,                  47 M         24:16.69  7:48 39/119    M40-49:4/13      59.31             
  48.Jesse Wolpert        Highland Park,NJ   52 M         24:17.59  7:49 40/119    M50-59:5/15      61.70             
  49.Harry L. Kostyk      Franklin Park,NJ   48 M         24:24.03  7:51 41/119    M40-49:5/13      59.48             
  50.Erica Guketlou       ,                  14 F         24:25.21  7:51 9/105     F 1-14:1/8       64.34             
  51.Patricia Highland    Old Bridge,NJ      51 F         24:30.69  7:53 10/105    F50-59:1/11      69.25             
  52.Howard Lee           East Brunswick,NJ  32 M         24:45.21  7:58 42/119    M30-39:8/29      52.52             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  53.Darren Carpizo       New Brunswick,NJ   39 M         24:56.37  8:01 43/119    M30-39:9/29      54.33             
  54.Christopher Gannon   Skillman,NJ        38 M         24:56.92  8:01 44/119    M30-39:10/29     53.91             
  55.Carmelo Tartivita    Stirling,NJ        42 M         25:03.43  8:03 45/119    M40-49:6/13      55.30             
  56.Rachel Belmont       ,                  14 F         25:25.80  8:11 11/105    F 1-14:2/8       61.79             
  57.Kyle Ruppert         ,                  21 M         25:27.94  8:11 46/119    M20-29:16/38     50.85             
  58.Sandra Toczylowski   ,                  16 F         25:31.01  8:12 12/105    F15-19:3/31      59.98             
  59.Ryan Bandoy          Marlton,NJ         30 M         25:34.87  8:14 47/119    M30-39:11/29     50.55             
  60.Johnpaul Loebs       Hillsborough,NJ    19 M         25:37.96  8:14 48/119    M15-19:8/14      51.41             
  61.Charlie Jan          Freehold,NJ        53 M         25:38.41  8:15 49/119    M50-59:6/15      58.94             
  62.Rich Bandoy          Delran,NJ          31 M         25:39.31  8:15 50/119    M30-39:12/29     50.52             
  63.Michael Pachytel     South Plainfiel,NJ 18 M         25:42.05  8:16 51/119    M15-19:9/14      51.91             
  64.Carl Anderson        North Brunswick,NJ 40 M         25:44.59  8:17 52/119    M40-49:7/13      53.02             
  65.Santiago Moreno      Middlesex,NJ       27 M         25:48.11  8:18 53/119    M20-29:17/38     50.00             
  66.Jesica Maio          Highland Park,NJ   25 F         25:51.14  8:19 13/105    F20-29:2/19      57.25             
  67.Jack Molenaar        Fanwood,NJ         45 M         25:51.98  8:19 54/119    M40-49:8/13      54.81             
  68.Lauren Haynes        ,                  14 F         25:56.07  8:20 14/105    F 1-14:3/8       60.59             
  69.Scott Battaglia      Roselle Park,NJ    29 M         26:00.07  8:22 55/119    M20-29:18/38     49.66             
  70.Stephanie Raspa      ,                  16 F         26:05.60  8:23 15/105    F15-19:4/31      58.66             
  71.Amy Garcia           Colonia,NJ         35 F         26:12.21  8:26 16/105    F30-39:2/22      57.03             
  72.Justin Pyndus        North Bergen,NJ    19 M         26:13.50  8:26 56/119    M15-19:10/14     50.24             
  73.Jaclyn Satriana      Brooklyn,NY        33 F         26:17.76  8:27 17/105    F30-39:3/22      56.53             
  74.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      62 M         26:18.81  8:28 57/119    M60-69:1/6       62.04             
  75.Emily Claire Miller  Metuchen,NJ        16 F         26:21.02  8:28 18/105    F15-19:5/31      58.08             
  76.Kevin Allen          Piscataway,NJ      23 M         26:27.32  8:30 58/119    M20-29:19/38     48.76             
  77.Donald Heilman       East Brunswick,NJ  56 M         26:28.81  8:31 59/119    M50-59:7/15      58.52             
  78.Adam Kenny           Middlesex,NJ       43 M         26:34.94  8:33 60/119    M40-49:9/13      52.52             
  79.Kristen Mathisen     Skillman,NJ        23 F         26:38.72  8:34 19/105    F20-29:3/19      55.54             
  80.Gabriella Siryi      ,                  16 F         26:39.67  8:34 20/105    F15-19:6/31      57.41             
  81.Christa Howarth      ,                  15 F         26:41.21  8:35 21/105    F15-19:7/31      58.07             
  82.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   70 M U       26:42.61  8:35 61/119    M70-79:1/1       65.99             
  83.Alka Bhatt           Westford,MA        19 F         26:45.67  8:36 22/105    F15-19:8/31      55.52             
  84.John Eibelheuser     Flemington,NJ      21 M         26:45.93  8:36 62/119    M20-29:20/38     48.39             
  85.Cristian Butrico     South Plainfiel,NJ 11 M         26:46.56  8:37 63/119    M 1-14:3/3       57.12             
  86.Rob Robinson         ,                  52 M         26:56.81  8:40 64/119    M50-59:8/15      55.63             
  87.Robert Robinson      ,                  28 M         26:56.83  8:40 65/119    M20-29:21/38     47.88             
  88.Kallie Pence         New Brunswick,NJ   20 F         27:00.52  8:41 23/105    F20-29:4/19      54.82             
  89.Michael Bachmann     Franklin,NJ        20 M         27:03.03  8:42 66/119    M20-29:22/38     48.20             
  90.Than Nguyen          Atlantic City,NJ   22 M         27:13.74  8:45 67/119    M20-29:23/38     47.39             
  91.Kelly Martin         Belle Mead,NJ      20 F         27:14.60  8:46 24/105    F20-29:5/19      54.35             
  92.James M. Stewart     Old Bridge,NJ      66 M         27:16.47  8:46 68/119    M60-69:2/6       62.07             
  93.Kunal Patel          South Amboy,NJ     27 M         27:18.50  8:47 69/119    M20-29:24/38     47.24             
  94.Peter K Barbano      Kenilworth,NJ      60 M         27:21.68  8:48 70/119    M60-69:3/6       58.62             
  95.William Barrett      Hillsborough,NJ    29 M         27:26.10  8:49 71/119    M20-29:25/38     47.06             
  96.Alan Bright          Manalapan,NJ       40 M         27:32.14  8:51 72/119    M40-49:10/13     49.57             
  97.Jeremy Schafer       Piscataway,NJ      34 M         27:39.05  8:53 73/119    M30-39:13/29     47.41             
  98.Stephen Acquaviua    ,                  32 M         27:45.01  8:55 74/119    M30-39:14/29     46.85             
  99.Michelle Eng         Edison,NJ          25 F         27:46.60  8:56 25/105    F20-29:6/19      53.28             
 100.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      52 F         27:47.72  8:56 26/105    F50-59:2/11      61.84             
 101.Angie Cervantes      Rutherford,NJ      37 F U       27:49.31  8:57 27/105    F30-39:4/22      54.12             
 102.Mehreen Ismail       Millstone Towns,NJ 20 F         27:50.89  8:57 28/105    F20-29:7/19      53.17             
 103.Aedan Bell           ,                  14 F         27:57.32  8:59 29/105    F 1-14:4/8       56.21             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 104.Arthur Suckow        East Brunswick,NJ  52 M         28:00.72  9:00 75/119    M50-59:9/15      53.51             
 105.Brian Takagi         Cedar Grove,NJ     20 M         28:01.79  9:01 76/119    M20-29:26/38     46.52             
 106.Rosann Kaladas       ,                  45 F         28:15.99  9:05 30/105    F40-49:5/12      56.18             
 107.Mary Martin          ,                  15 F         28:24.90  9:08 31/105    F15-19:9/31      54.54             
 108.Tom Montville        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M         28:36.92  9:12 77/119    M50-59:10/15     54.62             
 109.Ibrahim Koroma       Bayonne,NJ         20 M         28:44.03  9:14 78/119    M20-29:27/38     45.38             
 110.Mahra Weber          Edison,NJ          16 F         28:45.71  9:15 32/105    F15-19:10/31     53.21             
 111.Kayla Lubonski       Edison,NJ          15 F         28:46.05  9:15 33/105    F15-19:11/31     53.87             
 112.Cassie Lubonski      Edison,NJ          16 F         28:46.07  9:15 34/105    F15-19:12/31     53.20             
 113.Emily Greer          Edison,NJ          15 F         28:46.22  9:15 35/105    F15-19:13/31     53.87             
 114.Gloria Han           Edison,NJ          17 F         28:46.29  9:15 36/105    F15-19:14/31     52.54             
 115.Shannon Kelly        Edison,NJ          15 F         28:46.30  9:15 37/105    F15-19:15/31     53.86             
 116.Jennifer Collins     Edison,NJ          16 F         28:46.52  9:15 38/105    F15-19:16/31     53.19             
 117.Cassie Dennis        Edison,NJ          16 F         28:46.73  9:15 39/105    F15-19:17/31     53.18             
 118.Allian Bleich        ,                  48 M         28:46.98  9:15 79/119    M40-49:11/13     50.43             
 119.Meghan Bradley       Edison,NJ          15 F         28:47.12  9:15 40/105    F15-19:18/31     53.84             
 120.Allyssa Sillari      Edison,NJ          16 F         28:47.33  9:15 41/105    F15-19:19/31     53.16             
 121.Natalie Coronado     Edison,NJ          15 F         28:47.46  9:15 42/105    F15-19:20/31     53.83             
 122.Tim Coakley          Roselle Park,NJ    32 M         28:48.07  9:16 80/119    M30-39:15/29     45.14             
 123.Sunny Gulrujani      New Brunswick,NJ   20 M         28:51.24  9:17 81/119    M20-29:28/38     45.19             
 124.Edward Ford          Princeton Junct,NJ 39 M         28:54.69  9:18 82/119    M30-39:16/29     46.86             
 125.Jennifer Barrett     Hillsborough,NJ    30 F         29:06.18  9:22 43/105    F30-39:5/22      50.87             
 126.Noeh Chaves          ,                  67 M         29:06.41  9:22 83/119    M60-69:4/6       58.70             
 127.Matthew Ackerman     East Brunswick,NJ  20 M         29:34.08  9:30 84/119    M20-29:29/38     44.10             
 128.Roger Strair         Skillman,NJ        56 M         29:37.16  9:31 85/119    M50-59:11/15     52.32             
 129.Christine Carzima    Bordentown,NJ      34 F         29:37.78  9:32 44/105    F30-39:6/22      50.28             
 130.Alex Meyman          ,                  20 M         29:39.06  9:32 86/119    M20-29:30/38     43.98             
 131.Rahul Kakar          Monroe,NJ          31 M         29:40.36  9:33 87/119    M30-39:17/29     43.68             
 132.Ana Verma            Piscataway,NJ      34 F         29:45.33  9:34 45/105    F30-39:7/22      50.07             
 133.Renee Sanders        Branchburg,NJ      26 F         29:49.98  9:36 46/105    F20-29:8/19      49.61             
 134.Sandy Price          Milltown,NJ        53 F         29:58.30  9:38 47/105    F50-59:3/11      58.09             
 135.Liz O'leary          Cherry Hill,NJ     36 F         30:04.75  9:40 48/105    F30-39:8/22      49.85             
 136.Joel Catindig        Mount Laurel,NJ    35 M         30:04.77  9:40 88/119    M30-39:18/29     43.82             
 137.Cathy Chen           Carteret,NJ        21 F         30:11.09  9:42 49/105    F20-29:9/19      49.03             
 138.Jennifer Toby        Collegeville,PA    18 F         30:17.68  9:45 50/105    F15-19:21/31     49.38             
 139.Michael Zaykaner     Manalapan,NJ       15 M         30:17.90  9:45 89/119    M15-19:11/14     45.95             
 140.James Jensen         Englishtown,NJ     58 M U       30:26.39  9:47 90/119    M50-59:12/15     51.78             
 141.Keri Budnovitch      Somerset,NJ        37 F         30:28.23  9:48 51/105    F30-39:9/22      49.41             
 142.Sancho Cammayo       Matawan,NJ         35 M         30:29.17  9:48 91/119    M30-39:19/29     43.23             
 143.Ankur Patel          ,                  31 M         30:36.37  9:51 92/119    M30-39:20/29     42.35             
 144.Keval Vajani         Morganville,NJ     34 M         30:36.64  9:51 93/119    M30-39:21/29     42.83             
 145.Gregory Price        Milltown,NJ        53 M         30:40.27  9:52 94/119    M50-59:13/15     49.27             
 146.Danielle Tourikian   Edison,NJ          15 F         30:47.80  9:54 52/105    F15-19:22/31     50.32             
 147.Kelsey Sutherland    Edison,NJ          15 F         30:47.89  9:54 53/105    F15-19:23/31     50.32             
 148.Julia Walter         Morris Township,NJ 21 F         30:50.00  9:55 54/105    F20-29:10/19     48.00             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 149.Kaitlyn Feeley       ,                  16 F         31:04.23 10:00 55/105    F15-19:24/31     49.26             
 150.Megan O'donnel       ,                  15 F         31:04.50 10:00 56/105    F15-19:25/31     49.87             
 151.Mary Lou Suckow      East Brunswick,NJ  52 F         31:08.14 10:01 57/105    F50-59:4/11      55.21             
 152.Francesco Rando      Roselle Park,NJ    34 M         31:14.00 10:03 95/119    M30-39:22/29     41.97             
 153.Kenneth Ackerman     East Brunswick,NJ  48 M         31:14.69 10:03 96/119    M40-49:12/13     46.45             
 154.Pamela Bove          Dayton,NJ          35 F         31:31.20 10:08 58/105    F30-39:10/22     47.41             
 155.Einat Georges        ,                  33 F         31:39.32 10:11 59/105    F30-39:11/22     46.96             
 156.Shilpa Vajani        ,                  32 F         31:42.00 10:12 60/105    F30-39:12/22     46.80             
 157.Tyler Aster          Milltown,NJ        21 M         31:42.58 10:12 97/119    M20-29:31/38     40.84             
 158.Colleen O'leary      ,                  35 F         31:44.93 10:13 61/105    F30-39:13/22     47.07             
 159.Bill Stanley         Bridgewater,NJ     53 M         31:57.76 10:17 98/119    M50-59:14/15     47.28             
 160.Antonio Kasapidis    Middlesex,NJ       36 M         32:02.86 10:18 99/119    M30-39:23/29     41.37             
 161.Dana Leonardo        Piscataway,NJ      37 F         32:03.46 10:19 62/105    F30-39:14/22     46.97             
 162.Ed Barredo           Bloomfield,NJ      32 M         32:15.83 10:23 100/119   M30-39:24/29     40.30             
 163.Erin Caswell         Piscataway,NJ      23 F         32:38.99 10:30 63/105    F20-29:11/19     45.33             
 164.Bonnie Jachowski     ,                  51 F         32:43.59 10:31 64/105    F50-59:5/11      51.87             
 165.Hirem Patel          ,                  34 M         32:49.24 10:33 101/119   M30-39:25/29     39.94             
 166.Kim Hirshfield       Milltown,NJ        44 F         32:51.32 10:34 65/105    F40-49:6/12      47.91             
 167.Sarah Bond           ,                  12 F         32:51.33 10:34 66/105    F 1-14:5/8       49.55             
 168.Melissa Clegg        East Windsor,NJ    30 F         32:53.95 10:35 67/105    F30-39:15/22     45.00             
 169.Michelle Ng          Franklin Park,NJ   31 F         32:56.37 10:36 68/105    F30-39:16/22     44.98             
 170.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        60 F         32:58.18 10:36 69/105    F60-69:1/2       58.01             
 171.Jackie Barredo       Bloomfield,NJ      30 F         33:01.59 10:37 70/105    F30-39:17/22     44.83             
 172.Maria Sciancalepore  Manalapan,NJ       52 F         33:06.44 10:39 71/105    F50-59:6/11      51.92             
 173.Kali Shanker         Edison,NJ          15 F         33:09.46 10:40 72/105    F15-19:26/31     46.74             
 174.Nelya Lerner         Manalapan,NJ       47 F         33:12.50 10:41 73/105    F40-49:7/12      48.77             
 175.Rebecca Hersh        Highland Park,NJ   37 F         33:13.90 10:41 74/105    F30-39:18/22     45.31             
 176.Jessica Louie        Middletown,NJ      18 F         33:29.95 10:46 75/105    F15-19:27/31     44.66             
 177.Aaron Weiss          Manalapan,NJ       38 M         33:33.34 10:48 102/119   M30-39:26/29     40.08             
 178.Stacey Liebross      Monroe Township,NJ 41 F         33:33.44 10:48 76/105    F40-49:8/12      45.86             
 179.Vikki Apfelroth      Monroe Township,NJ 58 F         33:38.76 10:49 77/105    F50-59:7/11      55.29             
 180.Theresa Go           Freehold,NJ        53 F         33:39.36 10:49 78/105    F50-59:8/11      51.73             
 181.Michael Sapang       Piscataway,NJ      28 M         33:46.96 10:52 103/119   M20-29:32/38     38.19             
 182.Mia Gorretti Layco   Queens Village,NY  26 F         34:01.02 10:56 79/105    F20-29:12/19     43.51             
 184.Julie Roy            Hoboken,NJ         26 F         34:01.14 10:56 80/105    F20-29:13/19     43.51             
 183.Milton Hernandez     Elmhurst,NY        27 M         34:01.14 10:56 104/119   M20-29:33/38     37.92             
 185.Jacky Pence          College Station,TX 49 F         34:02.17 10:57 81/105    F40-49:9/12      48.66             
 186.Manish Parmar        Millstone Towns,NJ 31 M         34:05.22 10:58 105/119   M30-39:27/29     38.03             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 187.Jennifer Picinich    Edison,NJ          17 F         34:12.90 11:00 82/105    F15-19:28/31     44.18             
 188.Kara Hudson          Edison,NJ          16 F         34:13.69 11:00 83/105    F15-19:29/31     44.71             
 189.Abigail Fessele      Bridgewater,NJ     10 F         34:26.73 11:05 84/105    F 1-14:6/8       49.53             
 190.Martin Fessele       Bridgewater,NJ     46 M         34:26.83 11:05 106/119   M40-49:13/13     41.48             
 191.Neil Geminder        ,                  62 M         34:30.04 11:06 107/119   M60-69:5/6       47.32             
 192.Andrew Economos      Iselin,NJ          33 M         34:44.00 11:10 108/119   M30-39:28/29     37.57             
 193.Billy Rehbein        ,                  19 M         34:44.18 11:10 109/119   M15-19:12/14     37.93             
 194.Jamie Carr           Freehold,NJ        47 F         34:55.44 11:14 85/105    F40-49:10/12     46.37             
 195.Janet Gilmartin      East Brunswick,NJ  46 F         35:03.23 11:16 86/105    F40-49:11/12     45.73             
 196.Sharon Trumbull      ,                  58 F         35:31.56 11:26 87/105    F50-59:9/11      52.36             
 197.Kristen Fessele      Bridgewater,NJ     42 F         35:45.05 11:30 88/105    F40-49:12/12     43.34             
 198.Douglas Allen        Roselle Park,NJ    56 M U       35:56.58 11:34 110/119   M50-59:15/15     43.12             
 199.Svetlana Mizintsva   ,                  39 F         36:09.02 11:38 89/105    F30-39:19/22     42.06             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 200.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     68 M         37:57.64 12:13 111/119   M60-69:6/6       45.44             
 201.Susan Chilcoat       ,                  66 F         38:30.56 12:23 90/105    F60-69:2/2       54.25             
 202.Gwyneth Chilcoat     ,                  35 F         38:30.78 12:23 91/105    F30-39:20/22     38.80             
 203.Chad Schubert        Hillsborough,NJ    26 M         38:43.32 12:27 112/119   M20-29:34/38     33.31             
 204.Allison Martyn-pober East Brunswick,NJ  29 F         38:59.27 12:32 92/105    F20-29:14/19     37.96             
 205.Janet Wells          ,                  50 F         39:01.36 12:33 93/105    F50-59:10/11     42.96             
 206.Abhishek Desai       Old Bridge,NJ      28 M         39:18.90 12:39 113/119   M20-29:35/38     32.82             
 207.Sherie Wolpert       Highland Park,NJ   53 F         39:26.78 12:41 94/105    F50-59:11/11     44.14             
 208.Julie Chatzinoff     New Brunswick,NJ   21 F         39:33.19 12:43 95/105    F20-29:15/19     37.42             
 209.Denise Giaimo        Piscataway,NJ      23 F         39:41.32 12:46 96/105    F20-29:16/19     37.29             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 210.Kelly O'donnell      ,                  13 F         40:30.42 13:02 97/105    F 1-14:7/8       39.43             
 211.Sidika Sanlier       Manalapan,NJ       15 M         41:16.57 13:17 114/119   M15-19:13/14     33.73             
 212.Sangeeth Satish      North Brunswick,NJ 35 F         41:56.06 13:29 98/105    F30-39:21/22     35.64             
 213.Justin Kaiadas       ,                  16 M         42:01.59 13:31 115/119   M15-19:14/14     32.59             
 214.Marissa Meono        ,                  16 F         43:08.04 13:52 99/105    F15-19:30/31     35.48             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 215.Oleg Staroseletsky   Manalapan,NJ       23 M         44:18.29 14:15 116/119   M20-29:36/38     29.12             
 216.Diana Lerner         Manalapan,NJ       23 F         44:18.31 14:15 100/105   F20-29:17/19     33.40             
 217.Glenn Endick         East Brunswick,NJ  21 M         44:24.86 14:17 117/119   M20-29:37/38     29.16             
 218.Katrina Heinig       ,                  21 F         44:48.97 14:25 101/105   F20-29:18/19     33.02             
 219.Frances Kenajian     ,                  19 F         44:49.21 14:25 102/105   F15-19:31/31     33.15             
 220.Julie Porpora        ,                  20 F         44:49.31 14:25 103/105   F20-29:19/19     33.03             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 221.Rommel Bandoy        Helmetta,NJ        37 M         46:36.45 15:00 118/119   M30-39:29/29     28.65             
 222.Hetal Patel          Freehold,NJ        34 F         47:06.20 15:09 104/105   F30-39:22/22     31.63             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 223.Matthew Tietjen      New Brunswick,NJ   21 M         53:49.90 17:19 119/119   M20-29:38/38     24.06             
 224.Brianna Daniel       ,                  14 F         54:27.56 17:31 105/105   F 1-14:8/8       28.85             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Trevor Rudge         Highland Park,NJ   24 M            160   18:32.10   5:58
   2.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M         U   50   18:59.46   6:07
   3.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     49 M            215   19:07.87   6:09
   4.Marco Cammayo        Staten Island,NY   31 M            248   19:19.51   6:13
   5.Mike Quilty          Brick,NJ           27 M            153   19:32.31   6:17
   6.Derek Rudge          Morristown,NJ      24 M            237   19:37.04   6:19
   7.Michael Mancuso      Piscataway,NJ      32 M            127   19:43.93   6:21
   8.Jacob Spooner        ,                  20 M            228   19:59.81   6:26
   9.Mathew Tarentino     ,                  22 M            229   20:05.07   6:28
  10.Julis Pontecorvo     ,                  56 M            312   20:17.15   6:32
HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F         U  454   21:10.53   6:49
   2.Wendy Rieger         Rahway,NJ          41 F         U  156   22:34.86   7:16
   3.Julie Goswami        Piscataway,NJ      24 F             81   23:34.89   7:35
   4.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        43 F         U  303   23:57.02   7:43
   5.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   44 F         U   58   24:06.06   7:45
   6.Dawn Cuccolo         Highland Park,NJ   38 F            221   24:10.74   7:47
   7.Kristen Barrow       ,                  16 F            311   24:16.17   7:49
   8.Cristina Butrico     South Plainfiel,NJ 16 F             31   24:16.29   7:49
   9.Erica Guketlou       ,                  14 F            463   24:25.21   7:52
  10.Patricia Highland    Old Bridge,NJ      51 F             91   24:30.69   7:53
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M         U   50   18:59.46   6:07
   2.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     49 M            215   19:07.87   6:09
   3.Julis Pontecorvo     ,                  56 M            312   20:17.15   6:32
   4.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      50 M            256   22:16.41   7:10
   5.Jonathan Rudge       ,                  59 M            236   23:20.26   7:31
   6.Reinhard Walter      Morris Township,NJ 49 M            197   23:42.93   7:38
   7.Miguel Joya          ,                  56 M            301   24:15.12   7:48
   8.Chris Helmstetter    ,                  47 M            217   24:16.69   7:49
   9.Jesse Wolpert        Highland Park,NJ   52 M            204   24:17.59   7:49
  10.Harry L. Kostyk      Franklin Park,NJ   48 M            110   24:24.03   7:51
HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F         U  454   21:10.53   6:49
   2.Wendy Rieger         Rahway,NJ          41 F         U  156   22:34.86   7:16
   3.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        43 F         U  303   23:57.02   7:43
   4.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   44 F         U   58   24:06.06   7:45
   5.Patricia Highland    Old Bridge,NJ      51 F             91   24:30.69   7:53
   6.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      52 F            255   27:47.72   8:57
   7.Rosann Kaladas       ,                  45 F            233   28:15.99   9:06
   8.Sandy Price          Milltown,NJ        53 F            151   29:58.30   9:39
   9.Mary Lou Suckow      East Brunswick,NJ  52 F            257   31:08.14  10:01
  10.Bonnie Jachowski     ,                  51 F            227   32:43.59  10:32

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K   MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Butrico      South Plainfiel,NJ 14 M   19        29   21:41.09   6:59   65.44%
   2.Enzo Butrico         South Plainfiel,NJ 13 M   27        32   23:17.48   7:30   62.27%
   3.Cristian Butrico     South Plainfiel,NJ 11 M   85        30   26:46.56   8:37   57.12%


HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K   FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erica Guketlou       ,                  14 F   50       463   24:25.21   7:52   64.34%
   2.Rachel Belmont       ,                  14 F   56       307   25:25.80   8:11   61.79%
   3.Lauren Haynes        ,                  14 F   68       220   25:56.07   8:21   60.59%
   4.Aedan Bell           ,                  14 F  103       216   27:57.32   9:00   56.21%
   5.Sarah Bond           ,                  12 F  167       464   32:51.33  10:34   49.55%
   6.Abigail Fessele      Bridgewater,NJ     10 F  189        67   34:26.73  11:05   49.53%
   7.Kelly O'donnell      ,                  13 F  210       304   40:30.42  13:02   39.43%
   8.Brianna Daniel       ,                  14 F  224       456   54:27.56  17:32   28.85%


HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K   MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Kopko         Clifton,NJ         19 M   12       108   20:21.43   6:33   64.73%
   2.James Parks          ,                  19 M   14       468   20:36.54   6:38   63.94%
   3.Stephen Dennis       ,                  16 M   15       222   20:43.14   6:40   66.10%
   4.Marros Oleary        ,                  19 M   21       232   22:06.27   7:07   59.61%
   5.Anderw Lieban        ,                  16 M   24       254   22:49.61   7:21   60.00%
   6.Jonathan Tsang       Holmdel,NJ         18 M   35       191   23:51.76   7:41   55.90%
   7.Giancarlo Enriquez   Clifton,NJ         17 M   40       239   24:01.21   7:44   56.24%
   8.Johnpaul Loebs       Hillsborough,NJ    19 M   60       118   25:37.96   8:15   51.41%
   9.Michael Pachytel     South Plainfiel,NJ 18 M   63       139   25:42.05   8:16   51.91%
  10.Justin Pyndus        North Bergen,NJ    19 M   72       152   26:13.50   8:26   50.24%


HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K   FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristen Barrow       ,                  16 F   45       311   24:16.17   7:49   63.06%
   2.Cristina Butrico     South Plainfiel,NJ 16 F   46        31   24:16.29   7:49   63.06%
   3.Sandra Toczylowski   ,                  16 F   58       310   25:31.01   8:13   59.98%
   4.Stephanie Raspa      ,                  16 F   70       461   26:05.60   8:24   58.66%
   5.Emily Claire Miller  Metuchen,NJ        16 F   75       211   26:21.02   8:29   58.08%
   6.Gabriella Siryi      ,                  16 F   80       306   26:39.67   8:35   57.41%
   7.Christa Howarth      ,                  15 F   81       219   26:41.21   8:35   58.07%
   8.Alka Bhatt           Westford,MA        19 F   83        23   26:45.67   8:37   55.52%
   9.Mary Martin          ,                  15 F  107       260   28:24.90   9:09   54.54%
  10.Mahra Weber          Edison,NJ          16 F  110       199   28:45.71   9:15   53.21%


HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K   MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Trevor Rudge         Highland Park,NJ   24 M    1       160   18:32.10   5:58   69.60%
   2.Mike Quilty          Brick,NJ           27 M    5       153   19:32.31   6:17   66.02%
   3.Derek Rudge          Morristown,NJ      24 M    6       237   19:37.04   6:19   65.76%
   4.Jacob Spooner        ,                  20 M    8       228   19:59.81   6:26   65.21%
   5.Mathew Tarentino     ,                  22 M    9       229   20:05.07   6:28   64.25%
   6.Adit Desai           Clifton,NJ         21 M   13        53   20:23.18   6:34   63.53%
   7.Samuel Bechmann      Bloomfield,NJ      24 M   20        22   22:02.59   7:06   58.52%
   8.Stew Webster         New York,NY        23 M   25       200   23:08.53   7:27   55.74%
   9.Charles Mezzadri Jr  Toms River,NJ      27 M   26       131   23:14.40   7:29   55.51%
  10.Robert Schneider     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   22 M   30       170   23:33.90   7:35   54.76%


HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julie Goswami        Piscataway,NJ      24 F   31        81   23:34.89   7:35   62.76%
   2.Jesica Maio          Highland Park,NJ   25 F   66       124   25:51.14   8:19   57.25%
   3.Kristen Mathisen     Skillman,NJ        23 F   79       129   26:38.72   8:35   55.54%
   4.Kallie Pence         New Brunswick,NJ   20 F   88       147   27:00.52   8:42   54.82%
   5.Kelly Martin         Belle Mead,NJ      20 F   91       259   27:14.60   8:46   54.35%
   6.Michelle Eng         Edison,NJ          25 F   99        64   27:46.60   8:56   53.28%
   7.Mehreen Ismail       Millstone Towns,NJ 20 F  102        97   27:50.89   8:58   53.17%
   8.Renee Sanders        Branchburg,NJ      26 F  133       164   29:49.98   9:36   49.61%
   9.Cathy Chen           Carteret,NJ        21 F  137        42   30:11.09   9:43   49.03%
  10.Julia Walter         Morris Township,NJ 21 F  148       196   30:50.00   9:55   48.00%


HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K   MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marco Cammayo        Staten Island,NY   31 M    4       248   19:19.51   6:13   67.07%
   2.Michael Mancuso      Piscataway,NJ      32 M    7       127   19:43.93   6:21   65.89%
   3.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   38 M   11       451   20:19.89   6:33   66.15%
   4.Ashish Patel         ,                  31 M   16       314   20:52.88   6:43   62.08%
   5.Erich Wollner        Brooklyn,NY        31 M   17       203   21:07.19   6:48   61.37%
   6.Michael Tisser       North Brunswick,NJ 31 M   29       186   23:24.62   7:32   55.37%
   7.Eric Chandler        Aberdeen,NJ        39 M   39        40   24:00.65   7:44   56.43%
   8.Howard Lee           East Brunswick,NJ  32 M   52       114   24:45.21   7:58   52.52%
   9.Darren Carpizo       New Brunswick,NJ   39 M   53        34   24:56.37   8:02   54.33%
  10.Christopher Gannon   Skillman,NJ        38 M   54        75   24:56.92   8:02   53.91%


HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dawn Cuccolo         Highland Park,NJ   38 F   42       221   24:10.74   7:47   62.56%
   2.Amy Garcia           Colonia,NJ         35 F   71        76   26:12.21   8:26   57.03%
   3.Jaclyn Satriana      Brooklyn,NY        33 F   73       168   26:17.76   8:28   56.53%
   4.Angie Cervantes      Rutherford,NJ      37 F  101    U   39   27:49.31   8:57   54.12%
   5.Jennifer Barrett     Hillsborough,NJ    30 F  125        19   29:06.18   9:22   50.87%
   6.Christine Carzima    Bordentown,NJ      34 F  129        36   29:37.78   9:32   50.28%
   7.Ana Verma            Piscataway,NJ      34 F  132       194   29:45.33   9:35   50.07%
   8.Liz O'leary          Cherry Hill,NJ     36 F  135       138   30:04.75   9:41   49.85%
   9.Keri Budnovitch      Somerset,NJ        37 F  141        28   30:28.23   9:48   49.41%
  10.Pamela Bove          Dayton,NJ          35 F  154        24   31:31.20  10:09   47.41%


HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K   MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M    2    U   50   18:59.46   6:07   72.96%
   2.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     49 M    3       215   19:07.87   6:09   76.48%
   3.Reinhard Walter      Morris Township,NJ 49 M   32       197   23:42.93   7:38   61.69%
   4.Chris Helmstetter    ,                  47 M   47       217   24:16.69   7:49   59.31%
   5.Harry L. Kostyk      Franklin Park,NJ   48 M   49       110   24:24.03   7:51   59.48%
   6.Carmelo Tartivita    Stirling,NJ        42 M   55       302   25:03.43   8:04   55.30%
   7.Carl Anderson        North Brunswick,NJ 40 M   64         8   25:44.59   8:17   53.02%
   8.Jack Molenaar        Fanwood,NJ         45 M   67       132   25:51.98   8:20   54.81%
   9.Adam Kenny           Middlesex,NJ       43 M   78       105   26:34.94   8:33   52.52%
  10.Alan Bright          Manalapan,NJ       40 M   96        26   27:32.14   8:52   49.57%


HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F   18    U  454   21:10.53   6:49   76.48%
   2.Wendy Rieger         Rahway,NJ          41 F   23    U  156   22:34.86   7:16   68.15%
   3.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        43 F   37    U  303   23:57.02   7:43   65.19%
   4.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   44 F   41    U   58   24:06.06   7:45   65.31%
   5.Rosann Kaladas       ,                  45 F  106       233   28:15.99   9:06   56.18%
   6.Kim Hirshfield       Milltown,NJ        44 F  166        92   32:51.32  10:34   47.91%
   7.Nelya Lerner         Manalapan,NJ       47 F  174       116   33:12.50  10:41   48.77%
   8.Stacey Liebross      Monroe Township,NJ 41 F  178       117   33:33.44  10:48   45.86%
   9.Jacky Pence          College Station,TX 49 F  185       146   34:02.17  10:57   48.66%
  10.Jamie Carr           Freehold,NJ        47 F  194        35   34:55.44  11:14   46.37%


HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K   MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julis Pontecorvo     ,                  56 M   10       312   20:17.15   6:32   76.39%
   2.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      50 M   22       256   22:16.41   7:10   66.21%
   3.Jonathan Rudge       ,                  59 M   28       236   23:20.26   7:31   68.13%
   4.Miguel Joya          ,                  56 M   43       301   24:15.12   7:48   63.90%
   5.Jesse Wolpert        Highland Park,NJ   52 M   48       204   24:17.59   7:49   61.70%
   6.Charlie Jan          Freehold,NJ        53 M   61        99   25:38.41   8:15   58.94%
   7.Donald Heilman       East Brunswick,NJ  56 M   77        88   26:28.81   8:31   58.52%
   8.Rob Robinson         ,                  52 M   86       317   26:56.81   8:40   55.63%
   9.Arthur Suckow        East Brunswick,NJ  52 M  104       258   28:00.72   9:01   53.51%
  10.Tom Montville        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M  108       133   28:36.92   9:13   54.62%


HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Highland    Old Bridge,NJ      51 F   51        91   24:30.69   7:53   69.25%
   2.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      52 F  100       255   27:47.72   8:57   61.84%
   3.Sandy Price          Milltown,NJ        53 F  134       151   29:58.30   9:39   58.09%
   4.Mary Lou Suckow      East Brunswick,NJ  52 F  151       257   31:08.14  10:01   55.21%
   5.Bonnie Jachowski     ,                  51 F  164       227   32:43.59  10:32   51.87%
   6.Maria Sciancalepore  Manalapan,NJ       52 F  172       172   33:06.44  10:39   51.92%
   7.Vikki Apfelroth      Monroe Township,NJ 58 F  179         9   33:38.76  10:50   55.29%
   8.Theresa Go           Freehold,NJ        53 F  180        80   33:39.36  10:50   51.73%
   9.Sharon Trumbull      ,                  58 F  196       262   35:31.56  11:26   52.36%
  10.Janet Wells          ,                  50 F  205       453   39:01.36  12:34   42.96%


HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K   MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      62 M   74       313   26:18.81   8:28   62.04%
   2.James M. Stewart     Old Bridge,NJ      66 M   92       180   27:16.47   8:47   62.07%
   3.Peter K Barbano      Kenilworth,NJ      60 M   94        16   27:21.68   8:48   58.62%
   4.Noeh Chaves          ,                  67 M  126       452   29:06.41   9:22   58.70%
   5.Neil Geminder        ,                  62 M  191       225   34:30.04  11:06   47.32%
   6.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     68 M  200         3   37:57.64  12:13   45.44%


HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        60 F  170        15   32:58.18  10:37   58.01%
   2.Susan Chilcoat       ,                  66 F  201       458   38:30.56  12:24   54.25%


HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K   MALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   70 M   82    U   57   26:42.61   8:36   65.99%


HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K   FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K   MALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K   FEMALE 80 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


HIGH SPEED CHASE FOR THE CURE 5K   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     49 M    215   19:07.87   6:09 76.48%
   2.Julis Pontecorvo     ,                  56 M    312   20:17.15   6:32 76.39%
   3.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M U   50   18:59.46   6:07 72.96%
   4.Jonathan Rudge       ,                  59 M    236   23:20.26   7:31 68.13%
   5.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      50 M    256   22:16.41   7:10 66.21%
   6.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   70 M U   57   26:42.61   8:36 65.99%
   7.Miguel Joya          ,                  56 M    301   24:15.12   7:48 63.90%
   8.James M. Stewart     Old Bridge,NJ      66 M    180   27:16.47   8:47 62.07%
   9.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      62 M    313   26:18.81   8:28 62.04%
  10.Jesse Wolpert        Highland Park,NJ   52 M    204   24:17.59   7:49 61.70%
  11.Reinhard Walter      Morris Township,NJ 49 M    197   23:42.93   7:38 61.69%
  12.Harry L. Kostyk      Franklin Park,NJ   48 M    110   24:24.03   7:51 59.48%
  13.Chris Helmstetter    ,                  47 M    217   24:16.69   7:49 59.31%
  14.Charlie Jan          Freehold,NJ        53 M     99   25:38.41   8:15 58.94%
  15.Noeh Chaves          ,                  67 M    452   29:06.41   9:22 58.70%
  16.Peter K Barbano      Kenilworth,NJ      60 M     16   27:21.68   8:48 58.62%
  17.Donald Heilman       East Brunswick,NJ  56 M     88   26:28.81   8:31 58.52%
  18.Rob Robinson         ,                  52 M    317   26:56.81   8:40 55.63%
  19.Carmelo Tartivita    Stirling,NJ        42 M    302   25:03.43   8:04 55.30%
  20.Jack Molenaar        Fanwood,NJ         45 M    132   25:51.98   8:20 54.81%
  21.Tom Montville        North Brunswick,NJ 57 M    133   28:36.92   9:13 54.62%
  22.Arthur Suckow        East Brunswick,NJ  52 M    258   28:00.72   9:01 53.51%
  23.Carl Anderson        North Brunswick,NJ 40 M      8   25:44.59   8:17 53.02%
  24.Adam Kenny           Middlesex,NJ       43 M    105   26:34.94   8:33 52.52%
  25.Roger Strair         Skillman,NJ        56 M    181   29:37.16   9:32 52.32%
  26.James Jensen         Englishtown,NJ     58 M U  214   30:26.39   9:48 51.78%
  27.Allian Bleich        ,                  48 M    247   28:46.98   9:16 50.43%
  28.Alan Bright          Manalapan,NJ       40 M     26   27:32.14   8:52 49.57%
  29.Gregory Price        Milltown,NJ        53 M    150   30:40.27   9:52 49.27%
  30.Neil Geminder        ,                  62 M    225   34:30.04  11:06 47.32%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F U  454   21:10.53   6:49 76.48%
   2.Patricia Highland    Old Bridge,NJ      51 F     91   24:30.69   7:53 69.25%
   3.Wendy Rieger         Rahway,NJ          41 F U  156   22:34.86   7:16 68.15%
   4.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   44 F U   58   24:06.06   7:45 65.31%
   5.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        43 F U  303   23:57.02   7:43 65.19%
   6.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      52 F    255   27:47.72   8:57 61.84%
   7.Sandy Price          Milltown,NJ        53 F    151   29:58.30   9:39 58.09%
   8.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        60 F     15   32:58.18  10:37 58.01%
   9.Rosann Kaladas       ,                  45 F    233   28:15.99   9:06 56.18%
  10.Vikki Apfelroth      Monroe Township,NJ 58 F      9   33:38.76  10:50 55.29%
  11.Mary Lou Suckow      East Brunswick,NJ  52 F    257   31:08.14  10:01 55.21%
  12.Susan Chilcoat       ,                  66 F    458   38:30.56  12:24 54.25%
  13.Sharon Trumbull      ,                  58 F    262   35:31.56  11:26 52.36%
  14.Maria Sciancalepore  Manalapan,NJ       52 F    172   33:06.44  10:39 51.92%
  15.Bonnie Jachowski     ,                  51 F    227   32:43.59  10:32 51.87%
  16.Theresa Go           Freehold,NJ        53 F     80   33:39.36  10:50 51.73%
  17.Nelya Lerner         Manalapan,NJ       47 F    116   33:12.50  10:41 48.77%
  18.Jacky Pence          College Station,TX 49 F    146   34:02.17  10:57 48.66%
  19.Kim Hirshfield       Milltown,NJ        44 F     92   32:51.32  10:34 47.91%
  20.Jamie Carr           Freehold,NJ        47 F     35   34:55.44  11:14 46.37%
  21.Stacey Liebross      Monroe Township,NJ 41 F    117   33:33.44  10:48 45.86%
  22.Janet Gilmartin      East Brunswick,NJ  46 F     79   35:03.23  11:17 45.73%
  23.Sherie Wolpert       Highland Park,NJ   53 F    205   39:26.78  12:42 44.14%
  24.Kristen Fessele      Bridgewater,NJ     42 F     68   35:45.05  11:30 43.34%
  25.Janet Wells          ,                  50 F    453   39:01.36  12:34 42.96%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     49 M    215   19:07.87   6:09 76.48%
   2.Julis Pontecorvo     ,                  56 M    312   20:17.15   6:32 76.39%
   3.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          42 M U   50   18:59.46   6:07 72.96%
   4.Trevor Rudge         Highland Park,NJ   24 M    160   18:32.10   5:58 69.60%
   5.Jonathan Rudge       ,                  59 M    236   23:20.26   7:31 68.13%
   6.Marco Cammayo        Staten Island,NY   31 M    248   19:19.51   6:13 67.07%
   7.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      50 M    256   22:16.41   7:10 66.21%
   8.Walter Valverde      N. Plainfield,NJ   38 M    451   20:19.89   6:33 66.15%
   9.Stephen Dennis       ,                  16 M    222   20:43.14   6:40 66.10%
  10.Mike Quilty          Brick,NJ           27 M    153   19:32.31   6:17 66.02%
  11.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   70 M U   57   26:42.61   8:36 65.99%
  12.Michael Mancuso      Piscataway,NJ      32 M    127   19:43.93   6:21 65.89%
  13.Derek Rudge          Morristown,NJ      24 M    237   19:37.04   6:19 65.76%
  14.Charlie Butrico      South Plainfiel,NJ 14 M     29   21:41.09   6:59 65.44%
  15.Jacob Spooner        ,                  20 M    228   19:59.81   6:26 65.21%
  16.Andrew Kopko         Clifton,NJ         19 M    108   20:21.43   6:33 64.73%
  17.Mathew Tarentino     ,                  22 M    229   20:05.07   6:28 64.25%
  18.James Parks          ,                  19 M    468   20:36.54   6:38 63.94%
  19.Miguel Joya          ,                  56 M    301   24:15.12   7:48 63.90%
  20.Adit Desai           Clifton,NJ         21 M     53   20:23.18   6:34 63.53%
  21.Enzo Butrico         South Plainfiel,NJ 13 M     32   23:17.48   7:30 62.27%
  22.Ashish Patel         ,                  31 M    314   20:52.88   6:43 62.08%
  23.James M. Stewart     Old Bridge,NJ      66 M    180   27:16.47   8:47 62.07%
  24.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      62 M    313   26:18.81   8:28 62.04%
  25.Jesse Wolpert        Highland Park,NJ   52 M    204   24:17.59   7:49 61.70%
  26.Reinhard Walter      Morris Township,NJ 49 M    197   23:42.93   7:38 61.69%
  27.Erich Wollner        Brooklyn,NY        31 M    203   21:07.19   6:48 61.37%
  28.Anderw Lieban        ,                  16 M    254   22:49.61   7:21 60.00%
  29.Marros Oleary        ,                  19 M    232   22:06.27   7:07 59.61%
  30.Harry L. Kostyk      Franklin Park,NJ   48 M    110   24:24.03   7:51 59.48%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         47 F U  454   21:10.53   6:49 76.48%
   2.Patricia Highland    Old Bridge,NJ      51 F     91   24:30.69   7:53 69.25%
   3.Wendy Rieger         Rahway,NJ          41 F U  156   22:34.86   7:16 68.15%
   4.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   44 F U   58   24:06.06   7:45 65.31%
   5.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        43 F U  303   23:57.02   7:43 65.19%
   6.Erica Guketlou       ,                  14 F    463   24:25.21   7:52 64.34%
   7.Kristen Barrow       ,                  16 F    311   24:16.17   7:49 63.06%
   8.Cristina Butrico     South Plainfiel,NJ 16 F     31   24:16.29   7:49 63.06%
   9.Julie Goswami        Piscataway,NJ      24 F     81   23:34.89   7:35 62.76%
  10.Dawn Cuccolo         Highland Park,NJ   38 F    221   24:10.74   7:47 62.56%
  11.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      52 F    255   27:47.72   8:57 61.84%
  12.Rachel Belmont       ,                  14 F    307   25:25.80   8:11 61.79%
  13.Lauren Haynes        ,                  14 F    220   25:56.07   8:21 60.59%
  14.Sandra Toczylowski   ,                  16 F    310   25:31.01   8:13 59.98%
  15.Stephanie Raspa      ,                  16 F    461   26:05.60   8:24 58.66%
  16.Sandy Price          Milltown,NJ        53 F    151   29:58.30   9:39 58.09%
  17.Emily Claire Miller  Metuchen,NJ        16 F    211   26:21.02   8:29 58.08%
  18.Christa Howarth      ,                  15 F    219   26:41.21   8:35 58.07%
  19.Barbara Barbano      Metuchen,NJ        60 F     15   32:58.18  10:37 58.01%
  20.Gabriella Siryi      ,                  16 F    306   26:39.67   8:35 57.41%
  21.Jesica Maio          Highland Park,NJ   25 F    124   25:51.14   8:19 57.25%
  22.Amy Garcia           Colonia,NJ         35 F     76   26:12.21   8:26 57.03%
  23.Jaclyn Satriana      Brooklyn,NY        33 F    168   26:17.76   8:28 56.53%
  24.Aedan Bell           ,                  14 F    216   27:57.32   9:00 56.21%
  25.Rosann Kaladas       ,                  45 F    233   28:15.99   9:06 56.18%
  26.Kristen Mathisen     Skillman,NJ        23 F    129   26:38.72   8:35 55.54%
  27.Alka Bhatt           Westford,MA        19 F     23   26:45.67   8:37 55.52%
  28.Vikki Apfelroth      Monroe Township,NJ 58 F      9   33:38.76  10:50 55.29%
  29.Mary Lou Suckow      East Brunswick,NJ  52 F    257   31:08.14  10:01 55.21%
  30.Kallie Pence         New Brunswick,NJ   20 F    147   27:00.52   8:42 54.82%