9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K

Race Date:9-12-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Connor Harriman      Yardley,PA         15 M         17:02.95  5:29 1/134     M15-19:1/13      81.66             
   2.Dylan Ludwick        Yardley,PA         17 M         17:12.22  5:32 2/134     M15-19:2/13      78.52             
   3.Patrick Mcmenamin    Morrisville,PA     33 M         18:01.41  5:48 3/134     M30-39:1/27      72.41             

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   4.Kevin Hill           Yardley,PA         17 M         19:02.56  6:07 4/134     M15-19:3/13      70.93             
   5.Eric Chapman         Langhorne,PA       13 M         19:07.51  6:09 5/134     M 1-14:1/11      75.84             
   6.Steve Connolly       Holland,PA         40 M         19:17.12  6:12 6/134     M40-49:1/36      70.78             
   7.Evan Aleksejczyk     Newtown,PA         17 M         19:23.50  6:14 7/134     M15-19:4/13      69.66             
   8.Joseph Crowne Iii    Newtown,PA         37 M         19:43.74  6:20 8/134     M30-39:2/27      67.67             
   9.Michael Doyle        Langhorne,PA       40 M         19:47.19  6:22 9/134     M40-49:2/36      68.98             
  10.Mat Krince           Levittown,PA       28 M         20:03.57  6:27 10/134    M20-29:1/8       64.32             
  11.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    53 M         20:04.91  6:27 11/134    M50-59:1/27      75.25             
  12.David Fitchett       Yardley,PA         46 M         20:09.37  6:29 12/134    M40-49:3/36      70.89             
  13.Matt Brown           Perkasie,PA        15 M         20:15.19  6:31 13/134    M15-19:5/13      68.74             
  14.John Lucas           Washington Cros,PA 48 M         20:16.56  6:31 14/134    M40-49:4/36      71.58             
  15.Bryan Cuthbert       Morrisville,PA     24 M         20:32.51  6:36 15/134    M20-29:2/8       62.80             
  16.Mike Mulray          Yardley,PA         33 M         20:43.52  6:40 16/134    M30-39:3/27      62.97             
  17.Scott Craig          Langhorne,PA       46 M         20:46.87  6:41 17/134    M40-49:5/36      68.76             
  18.Parick Reilly        Yardley,PA         45 M         20:56.13  6:44 18/134    M40-49:6/36      67.72             
  19.Brian Balderston     Flanders,NJ        24 M         20:59.01  6:45 19/134    M20-29:3/8       61.48             
  20.Adam Kritzer         Newtown,PA         26 M         21:01.28  6:45 20/134    M20-29:4/8       61.37             
  21.Sean Griswold        Newtown,PA         13 M         21:02.68  6:46 21/134    M 1-14:2/11      68.92             
  22.Mathhew Gould        Washington Cros,PA 37 M         21:16.85  6:50 22/134    M30-39:4/27      62.74             
  23.John Molnar          Yardley,PA         38 M         21:25.69  6:53 23/134    M30-39:5/27      62.76             
  24.Kelsey Hubsch        Yardley,PA         15 F         21:30.41  6:55 1/143     F15-19:1/7       72.06             
  25.Christophe Hamilton  Bordentown,NJ      15 M         21:33.71  6:56 24/134    M15-19:6/13      64.57             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  26.Matt Denshaw         Yardley,PA         17 M         21:48.78  7:01 25/134    M15-19:7/13      61.93             
  27.Sean Bridge          Newtown,PA         39 M         21:52.02  7:02 26/134    M30-39:6/27      61.96             
  28.Jeff Meringer        Chalfont,PA        44 M         21:52.61  7:02 27/134    M40-49:7/36      64.31             
  29.Shara Aaron          Yydminster,FJ      34 F         21:57.00  7:03 2/143     F30-39:1/44      67.87             
  30.Alan Drisser         Yardley,PA         56 M         22:02.53  7:05 28/134    M50-59:2/27      70.31             
  31.Christophe Hamilton  Bordentown,NJ      45 M         22:22.40  7:12 29/134    M40-49:8/36      63.37             
  32.Stephen Rupprecht    Yardley,PA         44 M         22:23.00  7:12 30/134    M40-49:9/36      62.86             
  33.Mark Woodford        Yardley,PA         44 M         22:28.12  7:13 31/134    M40-49:10/36     62.62             
  34.Steven Iguchi        Holland,PA         51 M         22:28.55  7:14 32/134    M50-59:3/27      66.15             
  35.Robert Schultze      Yardley,PA         43 M         22:38.06  7:17 33/134    M40-49:11/36     61.68             
  36.Joann Mazzocchi      Tullytown,PA       49 F         22:41.90  7:18 3/143     F40-49:1/44      72.96             
  37.Heather Read         Morrisville,PA     32 F         22:53.72  7:22 4/143     F30-39:2/44      64.80             
  38.Peter Stone          Yardley,PA         52 M         22:57.20  7:23 34/134    M50-59:4/27      65.30             
  39.Mike Attara          Yardley,PA         45 M         22:58.15  7:23 35/134    M40-49:12/36     61.72             
  40.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         55 M         22:58.45  7:23 36/134    M50-59:5/27      66.89             
  41.Karen Mcmenamin      Morrisville,PA     34 F         23:06.41  7:26 5/143     F30-39:3/44      64.48             
  42.Matt Wheeler         Southampton,PA     35 M         23:09.78  7:27 37/134    M30-39:7/27      56.90             
  43.Marcel Willner       Yardley,PA         48 M         23:10.28  7:27 38/134    M40-49:13/36     62.64             
  44.Taylor Wire          Newtown,PA         18 M         23:13.47  7:28 39/134    M15-19:8/13      57.44             
  45.Daniel Simore        Newton,NJ          15 M         23:18.67  7:30 40/134    M15-19:9/13      59.72             
  46.Susan Holden         Yardley,PA         36 F         23:19.67  7:30 6/143     F30-39:4/44      64.28             
  47.Rn Tayaban           Yardley,PA         42 M         23:30.75  7:34 41/134    M40-49:14/36     58.93             
  48.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        49 M         23:32.57  7:34 42/134    M40-49:15/36     62.15             
  49.David Zack           Yardley,PA         43 M         23:33.97  7:35 43/134    M40-49:16/36     59.24             
  50.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       61 M         23:39.21  7:36 44/134    M60-69:1/8       68.41             
  51.Suzi Beck            Yardley,PA         35 F         23:40.93  7:37 7/143     F30-39:5/44      63.10             
  52.Matt Wheeler         Southampton,PA     35 M         23:49.45  7:40 45/134    M30-39:8/27      55.32             
  53.Charlie Muller       Wall,NJ            35 M         23:49.97  7:40 46/134    M30-39:9/27      55.30             
  54.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         56 F         23:54.89  7:41 8/143     F50-59:1/21      75.71             
  55.Matt Marinelli       Langhorne,PA       14 M         24:09.94  7:46 47/134    M 1-14:3/11      58.72             
  56.Stephen Verdi        Newtown,PA         53 M         24:13.10  7:47 48/134    M50-59:6/27      62.40             
  57.Joe Morrison         Yardley,PA         18 M         24:19.47  7:49 49/134    M15-19:10/13     54.84             
  58.Nora Downs           Newtown,PA         49 F         24:21.24  7:50 9/143     F40-49:2/44      68.00             
  59.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         50 M         24:31.27  7:53 50/134    M50-59:7/27      60.14             
  60.Peggy Cossean Schenc Yardley,PA         31 F         24:34.36  7:54 10/143    F30-39:6/44      60.30             
  61.Jonathan Lippy       Langhorne,PA       36 M         24:36.62  7:55 51/134    M30-39:10/27     53.88             
  62.Robert Test          Oakford,PA         51 M         24:43.19  7:57 52/134    M50-59:8/27      60.15             
  63.Nancy Lesko          Langhorne,PA       40 F         24:45.04  7:57 11/143    F40-49:3/44      61.79             
  64.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         41 F         24:47.40  7:58 12/143    F40-49:4/44      62.08             
  65.Samantha Fleming     Yardley,PA         36 F         24:50.77  7:59 13/143    F30-39:7/44      60.35             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  66.Aaron Weinstein      Morrisville,PA     75 M         24:51.37  8:00 53/134    M70-98:1/4       76.23             
  67.Stephane Morrison    Yardley,PA         20 F         24:52.61  8:00 14/143    F20-29:1/8       59.52             
  68.Bill Ng              Richboro,PA        54 M         24:54.01  8:00 54/134    M50-59:9/27      61.20             
  69.Lynn Glasgow         Yardley,PA         48 F         24:55.28  8:01 15/143    F40-49:5/44      65.69             
  70.Chris Mccullough     Yardley,PA         46 M         24:55.61  8:01 55/134    M40-49:17/36     57.32             
  71.Jerry Crasnick       Langhorne,PA       52 M         24:55.95  8:01 56/134    M50-59:10/27     60.12             
  72.Larry Dignan         Yardley,PA         40 M         25:01.13  8:03 57/134    M40-49:18/36     54.56             
  73.Charlotte Buglio     Langhorne,PA       45 F         25:04.59  8:04 16/143    F40-49:6/44      63.33             
  74.Lisa Yoskowito       Holland,PA         49 F         25:09.21  8:05 17/143    F40-49:7/44      65.84             
  75.Harris Aaron         Yardley,PA         35 M         25:09.59  8:05 58/134    M30-39:11/27     52.38             
  76.Paul Flaherty        Upper Makefield,PA 38 M         25:16.81  8:08 59/134    M30-39:12/27     53.20             
  77.John Morford         Yardley,PA         47 M         25:19.20  8:08 60/134    M40-49:19/36     56.87             
  78.Mary Kirsch          Yardley,PA         65 F         25:20.57  8:09 18/143    F60-69:1/4       81.19             
  79.Dave Hankin          Yardley,PA         47 M         25:26.95  8:11 61/134    M40-49:20/36     56.59             
  80.Susan Garrabrant     Langhorne,PA       34 F         25:31.30  8:12 19/143    F30-39:8/44      58.38             
  81.Trish Nicholl        Holland,PA         57 F         25:32.11  8:13 20/143    F50-59:2/21      71.87             
  82.Bronwyn Gunther      Huntingdon Vall,PA 19 F         25:32.75  8:13 21/143    F15-19:2/7       58.16             
  83.Christine Nicholson  Yardley,PA         39 F         25:38.83  8:15 22/143    F30-39:9/44      59.28             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/134     M 0- 0:0/10       0.00             
  85.Patrick Henning      Mount Laurel,NJ    33 M         25:44.39  8:17 62/134    M30-39:13/27     50.70             
  86.Cece Iguchi          Holland,PA         51 F         25:49.47  8:18 23/143    F50-59:3/21      65.73             
  87.Robert Lamb Jr.      Langhorne,PA       48 M         25:53.43  8:19 63/134    M40-49:21/36     56.06             
  88.Dorothy Aschenbrenne Newton,NJ          38 F         25:54.06  8:20 24/143    F30-39:10/44     58.40             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/134     M 0- 0:0/10       0.00             
  90.Marc Nelson          Yardley,PA         39 M         25:56.06  8:20 64/134    M30-39:14/27     52.24             
  91.John Griswold        Newtown,PA         48 M         25:58.76  8:21 65/134    M40-49:22/36     55.87             
  92.Neil Mack            Yardley,PA         52 M         26:08.50  8:24 66/134    M50-59:11/27     57.34             
  93.Chris Michael        Yardley,PA         34 M         26:09.03  8:24 67/134    M30-39:15/27     50.13             
  94.Patti Roughton       Langhorne,PA       51 F         26:11.21  8:25 25/143    F50-59:4/21      64.82             
  95.Syan Maitland        Hulmeville,PA      35 F         26:12.39  8:26 26/143    F30-39:11/44     57.02             
  96.Nicole Mccann        Yardley,PA         34 F         26:14.12  8:26 27/143    F30-39:12/44     56.79             
  97.John Knopp           Morrisville,PA     46 M         26:15.40  8:27 68/134    M40-49:23/36     54.42             
  98.Zachary Berman       Yardley,PA         14 M         26:18.53  8:28 69/134    M 1-14:4/11      53.94             
  99.Taylor Whitlock      Yardley,PA         10 F         26:23.14  8:29 28/143    F 1-14:1/13      64.66             
 100.Erin Hunter          Yardley,PA         10 F         26:23.44  8:29 29/143    F 1-14:2/13      64.65             
 101.Gina Crowne          Newtown,PA         35 F         26:25.54  8:30 30/143    F30-39:13/44     56.55             
 102.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 57 F         26:27.38  8:30 31/143    F50-59:5/21      69.36             
 103.Patrick Joy          Yardley,PA         67 M         26:38.51  8:34 70/134    M60-69:2/8       64.13             
 104.Casey Bausch         Langhorne,PA       15 F         26:50.23  8:38 32/143    F15-19:3/7       57.75             
 105.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 54 M         26:51.97  8:38 71/134    M50-59:12/27     56.72             
 106.Matt Doyle           Langhorne,PA       12 M         26:53.56  8:39 72/134    M 1-14:5/11      55.30             
 107.Vince Mulray         Philadelphia,PA    50 M         26:54.23  8:39 73/134    M50-59:13/27     54.82             
 108.Arienne Lindeijer    Yardley,PA         40 F         27:01.99  8:42 33/143    F40-49:8/44      56.57             
 109.Jeff Benedetto       Yardley,PA         41 M         27:05.02  8:43 74/134    M40-49:24/36     50.78             
 110.Rich Sichel  Jr.     Upper Makefield,PA 40 M         27:05.54  8:43 75/134    M40-49:25/36     50.38             
 111.James Valiquette     Yardley,PA         16 M         27:08.17  8:44 76/134    M15-19:11/13     50.47             
 112.Linda Grysko         Yardley,PA         57 F         27:11.26  8:45 34/143    F50-59:6/21      67.50             
 113.Thomas Spurgeon      Langhorne,PA       58 M         27:14.09  8:45 77/134    M50-59:14/27     57.88             
 114.Chrystal Molnar      Yardley,PA         30 F         27:16.85  8:46 35/143    F30-39:14/44     54.27             
 115.Joshua Waldorf       Yardley,PA         46 M         27:18.48  8:47 78/134    M40-49:26/36     52.32             
 116.Amy Child            Washington Cros,PA 44 F         27:22.29  8:48 36/143    F40-49:9/44      57.51             
 117.Dave Parker          Far Hills,NJ       58 M         27:23.62  8:49 79/134    M50-59:15/27     57.54             
 118.Andrew Wiertz        Levittown,PA       17 M         27:25.78  8:49 80/134    M15-19:12/13     49.25             
 119.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     45 F         27:26.23  8:49 37/143    F40-49:10/44     57.88             
 120.Kevin Decarlo        Newtown,PA         33 M         27:33.86  8:52 81/134    M30-39:16/27     47.34             
 121.Jan Campbell         Newtown Pa,PA      43 F         27:41.36  8:54 38/143    F40-49:11/44     56.39             
 122.Christina Chang      Austin,TX          20 F         27:45.25  8:55 39/143    F20-29:2/8       53.35             
 123.Howard Kritzer       Newtown,PA         59 M         27:46.41  8:56 82/134    M50-59:16/27     57.25             
 124.Scott Lesser         Newtown,PA         26 M         27:48.52  8:57 83/134    M20-29:5/8       46.39             
 125.Joseph Dinan         Newtown,PA         29 M         27:48.89  8:57 84/134    M20-29:6/8       46.42             
 126.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       46 F         27:52.49  8:58 40/143    F40-49:12/44     57.51             
 127.Kirk Weaver          Yardley,PA         45 M         27:52.79  8:58 85/134    M40-49:27/36     50.85             
 128.Kim Palmieri         Yardley,PA         41 F         27:55.00  8:59 41/143    F40-49:13/44     55.13             
 129.Kelly Mccormick      Yardley,PA         25 F         27:55.34  8:59 42/143    F20-29:3/8       53.00             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 130.Dawn Nelson          Yardley,PA         36 F         27:57.92  9:00 43/143    F30-39:15/44     53.62             
 131.Alyssa D'iorio       Langhorne,PA       16 F         27:58.70  9:00 44/143    F15-19:4/7       54.70             
 132.Michael Conte        Newtown,PA         37 M         28:00.28  9:00 86/134    M30-39:17/27     47.68             
 133.Patricia Conte       Newtown,PA         34 F         28:02.72  9:01 45/143    F30-39:16/44     53.12             
 134.Robert Sichel        Upper Makefield,PA 39 M         28:03.18  9:01 87/134    M30-39:18/27     48.30             
 135.Sylvia Sichel        Upper Makefield,PA 36 F         28:04.28  9:02 46/143    F30-39:17/44     53.42             
 136.Alex Graber          New York,NY        25 M         28:09.28  9:03 88/134    M20-29:7/8       45.82             
 137.Karen Rossi          Newtown,PA         41 F         28:22.83  9:08 47/143    F40-49:14/44     54.23             
 138.Patrick Murphy       Bristol,PA         36 M         28:25.73  9:08 89/134    M30-39:19/27     46.64             
 139.Jennifer Rosato      Naperville,IL      48 F         28:29.14  9:10 48/143    F40-49:15/44     57.47             
 140.Seth Kursman         Yardley,PA         58 M         28:33.09  9:11 90/134    M50-59:17/27     55.21             
 141.Anna Rienstra        Colorado Spring,CO 18 F         28:33.39  9:11 49/143    F15-19:5/7       52.39             
 142.Michael Roughton     Langhorne,PA       51 M         28:38.33  9:13 91/134    M50-59:18/27     51.92             
 143.Elsa Knapp           Yardley,PA         14 F         28:38.88  9:13 50/143    F 1-14:3/13      54.85             
 144.Geoff Wall           Newtown,PA         50 M         28:39.36  9:13 92/134    M50-59:19/27     51.47             
 145.Brian Mccloskey      Langhorne,PA       46 M         28:47.82  9:16 93/134    M40-49:28/36     49.62             
 146.Hilary Bryntesson    Bryn Athyn,PA      43 F         28:48.17  9:16 51/143    F40-49:16/44     54.21             
 147.Cyndee Ward          Yardley,PA         42 F         28:49.54  9:16 52/143    F40-49:17/44     53.76             
 148.Ann Pakula           Yardley,PA         43 F         29:10.22  9:23 53/143    F40-49:18/44     53.53             
 149.Lisa Weinhardt       Morrisville,PA     40 F         29:20.17  9:26 54/143    F40-49:19/44     52.13             
 150.Catherine Belveal    Yardley,PA         10 F         29:21.43  9:26 55/143    F 1-14:4/13      58.11             
 151.Carolyn Belveal      Yardley,PA         39 F         29:22.11  9:27 56/143    F30-39:18/44     51.77             
 152.Barbara Foster       Penndel,PA         30 F         29:22.68  9:27 57/143    F30-39:19/44     50.39             
 153.Sharon Bove          Yardley,PA         40 F         29:25.86  9:28 58/143    F40-49:20/44     51.96             
 154.Alec Lamon           Moorestown,NJ      45 M         29:30.26  9:29 94/134    M40-49:29/36     48.05             
 155.Dana Christ          Newtown,PA         38 F         29:34.65  9:31 59/143    F30-39:20/44     51.14             
 156.Madeleine Lamon      Moorestown,NJ      13 F         29:36.63  9:31 60/143    F 1-14:5/13      53.94             
 157.Rob Taylor           Newtown,PA         39 M         29:48.89  9:35 95/134    M30-39:20/27     45.44             
 158.John Keith           Fairless Hills,PA  35 M         29:55.75  9:37 96/134    M30-39:21/27     44.04             
 159.Michael Foster       Penndel,PA         33 M         30:06.73  9:41 97/134    M30-39:22/27     43.34             
 160.Juan Perea           Naperville,IL      54 M         30:30.93  9:49 98/134    M50-59:20/27     49.94             
 161.Ralph Manoppello     Conshohocken,PA    51 M         30:33.08  9:49 99/134    M50-59:21/27     48.67             
 162.Mary Lou Kaufmann    Levittown,PA       53 F         30:39.10  9:51 61/143    F50-59:7/21      56.80             
 163.Amber Phillips       East Norriton,PA   30 F         30:43.41  9:53 62/143    F30-39:21/44     48.19             
 164.Andrea Kealy         Yardley,PA         32 F         30:43.76  9:53 63/143    F30-39:22/44     48.28             
 165.Leigh Doyle          Langhorne,PA       39 F         30:48.20  9:54 64/143    F30-39:23/44     49.36             
 166.Keith Balderston     Doylestown,PA      51 M         30:55.48  9:57 100/134   M50-59:22/27     48.08             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 167.Alex Ackler          Newtown,PA         9  M         31:07.97 10:01 101/134   M 1-14:6/11      52.54             
 168.John Ackler          Newtown,PA         40 M         31:09.01 10:01 102/134   M40-49:30/36     43.82             
 169.Chase Barrett        Yardley,PA         12 M         31:16.48 10:03 103/134   M 1-14:7/11      47.55             
 170.Brian Applegate      New Hope,PA        51 M         31:20.65 10:05 104/134   M50-59:23/27     47.44             
 171.Jennifer Lane        Bensalem,PA        39 F         31:23.74 10:06 65/143    F30-39:24/44     48.43             
 172.Roseann Riley        Newtown,PA         45 F         31:24.52 10:06 66/143    F40-49:21/44     50.56             
 173.Jackie Jackson       Yardley,PA         39 F         31:31.47 10:08 67/143    F30-39:25/44     48.23             
 174.Lori Riley           Levittown,PA       36 F         31:42.93 10:12 68/143    F30-39:26/44     47.28             
 175.Joseph Mccann        Yardley,PA         38 M         31:46.03 10:13 105/134   M30-39:23/27     42.34             
 176.Jennifer Caissie     Yyrdley,PA         43 F         31:46.69 10:13 69/143    F40-49:22/44     49.13             
 177.Mark Hurssch         Yardley,PA         55 M         31:52.88 10:15 106/134   M50-59:24/27     48.20             
 178.Stephanie Schrader   Newtown,PA         50 F         31:56.11 10:16 70/143    F50-59:8/21      52.50             
 179.Kristina Francisco   Newtown,PA         40 F         31:59.00 10:17 71/143    F40-49:23/44     47.81             
 180.Wendy Bausch         Langhorne,PA       48 F         32:09.02 10:20 72/143    F40-49:24/44     50.92             
 181.Kara Kennedy         Yardley,PA         41 F         32:09.64 10:21 73/143    F40-49:25/44     47.85             
 182.Mollie Clark         Yardley,PA         42 F         32:10.21 10:21 74/143    F40-49:26/44     48.17             
 183.Mark Cordero         Morrisville,PA     53 M         32:17.30 10:23 107/134   M50-59:25/27     46.80             
 184.Brooke Lesser        Newtown,PA         30 F         32:17.76 10:23 75/143    F30-39:27/44     45.84             
 185.Laura Senf           Yardville,NJ       31 F         32:27.78 10:26 76/143    F30-39:28/44     45.64             
 186.Kelly Gallagher      Norristown,PA      33 F         32:30.61 10:27 77/143    F30-39:29/44     45.72             
 187.Tyler Rosenblatt     Southampton,PA     16 M         32:32.37 10:28 108/134   M15-19:13/13     42.09             
 188.Peter Manetar        Yardley,PA         56 M         32:32.99 10:28 109/134   M50-59:26/27     47.61             
 189.Eileen May           Yardley,PA         38 F         32:33.85 10:28 78/143    F30-39:30/44     46.45             
 190.Kelli Hunter         Yardley,PA         9  F         32:39.88 10:30 79/143    F 1-14:6/13      53.72             
 191.Richie Sichel        Upper Makefield,PA 9  M         32:40.33 10:30 110/134   M 1-14:8/11      50.07             
 192.Karen Larstanna      Newtown,PA         39 F         32:52.26 10:34 80/143    F30-39:31/44     46.25             
 193.Daniel Seitchick     Yardley,PA         40 M         32:57.29 10:36 111/134   M40-49:31/36     41.42             
 194.Randen Seitchick     Yardley,PA         39 F         32:57.62 10:36 81/143    F30-39:32/44     46.13             
 195.Marleen Stam         Newtown,PA         41 F         32:57.94 10:36 82/143    F40-49:27/44     46.68             
 196.Ed Riely             Newtown,PA         48 M         32:58.90 10:36 112/134   M40-49:32/36     44.01             
 197.Thomas Kenney        Yardley,PA         46 M         33:04.18 10:38 113/134   M40-49:33/36     43.21             
 198.Jennifer Celli       Yardley,PA         34 F         33:09.17 10:40 83/143    F30-39:33/44     44.94             
 199.Adria Trapani        Hamilton,NJ        32 F         33:09.56 10:40 84/143    F30-39:34/44     44.74             
 200.Peter Marion         Yardley,PA         10 M         33:16.00 10:42 114/134   M 1-14:9/11      47.46             
 201.Marie Carlson        Yardley,PA         34 F         33:23.34 10:44 85/143    F30-39:35/44     44.62             
 202.Maureen Riley        Feasterville Tr,PA 39 F         33:44.79 10:51 86/143    F30-39:36/44     45.05             
 203.Jill Socoloski       Fairless Hills,PA  24 F         33:46.11 10:52 87/143    F20-29:4/8       43.83             
 204.Lauren Appolonia     Yardley,PA         12 F         33:51.50 10:53 88/143    F 1-14:7/13      48.08             
 205.Andrea Appolonia     Yardley,PA         46 F         33:51.93 10:53 89/143    F40-49:28/44     47.34             
 206.Mike Minter          ,                  34 M         33:54.22 10:54 115/134   M30-39:24/27     38.67             
 207.Nancy Hubsch         Yardley,PA         47 F         33:58.02 10:55 90/143    F40-49:29/44     47.68             
 208.Christy Checkovage   Philadelphia,PA    30 F         34:01.82 10:57 91/143    F30-39:37/44     43.50             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 209.Patti Hankin         Yardley,PA         47 F         34:22.01 11:03 92/143    F40-49:30/44     47.12             
 210.Lisa O'rourke        Yardley,PA         44 F         34:22.73 11:03 93/143    F40-49:31/44     45.79             
 211.Riley Peralta        Newtown,PA         12 F         34:23.63 11:04 94/143    F 1-14:8/13      47.33             
 212.Dolores Brown        Quakertown,PA      59 F         34:27.46 11:05 95/143    F50-59:9/21      54.74             
 213.Casey Flaherty       Upper Makefield,PA 8  F         34:31.72 11:06 96/143    F 1-14:9/13      52.46             
 214.Judy Connelly        Yardley,PA         70 F         35:08.21 11:18 97/143    F70-98:1/1       63.36             
 215.Kevin Riley          Feasterville Tr,PA 39 M         35:13.86 11:20 116/134   M30-39:25/27     38.46             
 216.Anton Slutsky        Langhorne,PA       31 M         35:20.24 11:22 117/134   M30-39:26/27     36.68             
 217.Guinevere Bruner     Sellersville,PA    28 F         35:27.90 11:24 98/143    F20-29:5/8       41.73             
 218.Kathy Tevelson       Philadelphia,PA    49 F         35:44.52 11:30 99/143    F40-49:32/44     46.33             
 219.Peter Toft           Yardley,PA         49 M         36:02.98 11:36 118/134   M40-49:34/36     40.59             
 220.Tom Connelly         Yardley,PA         71 M         36:07.73 11:37 119/134   M70-98:2/4       49.39             
 221.Francis Hamilton     Bordentown,NJ      12 M         36:11.68 11:38 120/134   M 1-14:10/11     41.08             
 222.Ashley Conlow        Yardley,PA         8  F         36:50.93 11:51 100/143   F 1-14:10/13     49.15             
 223.Deb Koehler          Yardley,PA         44 F         37:02.38 11:55 101/143   F40-49:33/44     42.50             
 224.Laila Minter         ,                  99 F         37:08.87 11:57 102/143   NO AGE:1/1        0.00             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 225.Maren Weaver         Yardley,PA         44 F         37:23.69 12:02 103/143   F40-49:34/44     42.09             
 226.Tasha Parry          Philadelphia,PA    33 F         38:09.18 12:16 104/143   F30-39:38/44     38.96             
 227.Lisa Clayton         Washington Cros,PA 45 F         38:11.67 12:17 105/143   F40-49:35/44     41.58             
 228.Ryan Parry           Philadelphia,PA    33 M         38:14.64 12:18 121/134   M30-39:27/27     34.12             
 229.Sharon Lenihan       Morrisville,PA     54 F         38:17.67 12:19 106/143   F50-59:10/21     46.05             
 230.Jerry Kershaw        Philadelphia,PA    45 M         38:30.98 12:23 122/134   M40-49:35/36     36.81             
 231.Lauren Sichel        Upper Makefield,PA 10 F         38:32.60 12:24 107/143   F 1-14:11/13     44.26             
 232.Chelsea Amirante     Yardley,PA         19 F         39:18.52 12:39 108/143   F15-19:6/7       37.80             
 233.Kathannie Prince     Yardley,PA         19 F         39:29.75 12:42 109/143   F15-19:7/7       37.62             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 234.Karen Morrison       Yardley,PA         50 F         40:28.75 13:01 110/143   F50-59:11/21     41.42             
 235.Sue Taylor           Newtown,PA         36 F         40:42.83 13:06 111/143   F30-39:39/44     36.83             
 236.Barbara Bickel       Yardley,PA         60 F         40:53.46 13:09 112/143   F60-69:2/4       46.77             
 237.Gail Ross            Newton,NJ          58 F         41:30.80 13:21 113/143   F50-59:12/21     44.81             
 238.Verstin Marion       Yardley,PA         40 F         41:53.99 13:29 114/143   F40-49:36/44     36.50             
 239.Deborah Jozwiak      Yardley,PA         52 F         42:27.74 13:39 115/143   F50-59:13/21     40.48             
 240.Cj Ackler            Newtown,PA         8  M         42:28.33 13:40 123/134   M 1-14:11/11     40.07             
 241.Lisa Ackler          Newtown,PA         42 F         42:32.26 13:41 116/143   F40-49:37/44     36.43             
 242.Margaret Mar Phinney Yardley,PA         59 F         42:39.40 13:43 117/143   F50-59:14/21     44.22             
 243.Mary Scanlan         Yardley,PA         63 F         42:41.89 13:44 118/143   F60-69:3/4       46.77             
 244.John Martinson       Newtown,PA         62 M         43:23.01 13:57 124/134   M60-69:3/8       37.63             
 245.Eileen Mcpartland    Newtown,PA         56 F         43:24.00 13:58 119/143   F50-59:15/21     41.72             
 246.Patty Bauer          Yardley,PA         47 F         43:28.21 13:59 120/143   F40-49:38/44     37.25             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 247.Charlie Minter       Yardley,PA         69 M         43:51.01 14:06 125/134   M60-69:4/8       39.74             
 248.Kristin Minter       Yardley,PA         43 F         44:37.41 14:21 121/143   F40-49:39/44     34.99             
 249.Patrick Deroose      Newtown,PA         55 M         44:37.74 14:21 126/134   M50-59:27/27     34.43             
 250.L Loveless           Yardley,PA         36 F         44:44.99 14:24 122/143   F30-39:40/44     33.51             
 251.Lisa Barrett         Yardley,PA         43 F         45:09.34 14:32 123/143   F40-49:40/44     34.58             
 252.Charlie Lewis        Newtown,PA         76 M         45:29.59 14:38 127/134   M70-98:3/4       42.40             
 253.Diane Greenberg      Yardley,PA         54 F         45:35.94 14:40 124/143   F50-59:16/21     38.68             
 254.Dennis Earle         Newtown,PA         45 M         45:47.46 14:44 128/134   M40-49:36/36     30.96             
 255.Claire Sichel        Upper Makefield,PA 7  F         46:33.79 14:59 125/143   F 1-14:12/13     40.31             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 256.William Belden Sr.   Yardley,PA         67 M         47:07.74 15:10 129/134   M60-69:5/8       36.25             
 257.Eileen Flaherty      Upper Makefield,PA 38 F         47:24.89 15:15 126/143   F30-39:41/44     31.90             
 258.Amanda Flaherty      Upper Makefield,PA 1  F         47:27.15 15:16 127/143   F 1-14:13/13     43.02             
 259.Daryle Mccormick     Yardley,PA         69 M         47:49.91 15:23 130/134   M60-69:6/8       36.44             
 260.Dan Mcelory          Yardley,PA         65 M         48:07.12 15:29 131/134   M60-69:7/8       34.86             
 261.Heather Muller       Wall,NJ            30 F         48:55.84 15:44 128/143   F30-39:42/44     30.26             
 262.Jennifer Vollaro     Yardley,PA         41 F         48:56.96 15:45 129/143   F40-49:41/44     31.44             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 263.Patrick Belden       Yardley,PA         25 M         51:06.28 16:26 132/134   M20-29:8/8       25.24             
 264.Christine Belden     Yardley,PA         54 F         51:14.80 16:29 130/143   F50-59:17/21     34.41             
 265.Diane Costello       Yardley,PA         55 F         51:26.77 16:33 131/143   F50-59:18/21     34.73             
 266.Ginny Mcneil         Morrisville,PA     50 F         51:27.79 16:33 132/143   F50-59:19/21     32.58             
 267.Mary Sell            Yardley,PA         47 F         51:33.55 16:35 133/143   F40-49:42/44     31.41             
 268.Eileen Shellenberger Yardley,PA         46 F         51:35.12 16:36 134/143   F40-49:43/44     31.08             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 269.Margaret Marino      Levittown,PA       51 F         53:14.21 17:08 135/143   F50-59:20/21     31.88             
 270.Meredith Callahan    Levittown,PA       23 F         53:15.76 17:08 136/143   F20-29:6/8       27.79             
 271.Helen Irvine         Levittown,PA       46 F         53:16.31 17:08 137/143   F40-49:44/44     30.09             
 272.Tracy Gentile        Havertown,PA       24 F         54:05.04 17:24 138/143   F20-29:7/8       27.36             
 273.Jessica Benfield     King Of Prussia,PA 28 F         54:10.48 17:26 139/143   F20-29:8/8       27.32             
 274.Linda Lamarre        Yardley,PA         35 F         54:36.56 17:34 140/143   F30-39:43/44     27.36             
 275.Mary Lamarre         Langhorne,PA       60 F         54:37.83 17:34 141/143   F60-69:4/4       35.01             
 276.Nicholas Tarallo     Yardley,PA         79 M         55:52.39 17:58 133/134   M70-98:4/4       36.74             

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 277.Carla Zack           Yardley,PA         39 F         56:10.98 18:04 142/143   F30-39:44/44     27.06             
 278.Christine Gentile    Havertown,PA       59 F         57:01.08 18:21 143/143   F50-59:21/21     33.08             
 279.Roberto Gentile      Havertown,PA       61 M         57:01.39 18:21 134/134   M60-69:8/8       28.38             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Connor Harriman      Yardley,PA         15 M            341   17:02.95   5:29
   2.Dylan Ludwick        Yardley,PA         17 M            338   17:12.22   5:32
   3.Patrick Mcmenamin    Morrisville,PA     33 M            232   18:01.41   5:48
   4.Kevin Hill           Yardley,PA         17 M            213   19:02.56   6:08
   5.Eric Chapman         Langhorne,PA       13 M            117   19:07.51   6:09
   6.Steve Connolly       Holland,PA         40 M             90   19:17.12   6:12
   7.Evan Aleksejczyk     Newtown,PA         17 M            295   19:23.50   6:14
   8.Joseph Crowne Iii    Newtown,PA         37 M             54   19:43.74   6:21
   9.Michael Doyle        Langhorne,PA       40 M             99   19:47.19   6:22
  10.Mat Krince           Levittown,PA       28 M            279   20:03.57   6:27
9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kelsey Hubsch        Yardley,PA         15 F            302   21:30.41   6:55
   2.Shara Aaron          Yydminster,FJ      34 F            378   21:57.00   7:04
   3.Joann Mazzocchi      Tullytown,PA       49 F             41   22:41.90   7:18
   4.Heather Read         Morrisville,PA     32 F            148   22:53.72   7:22
   5.Karen Mcmenamin      Morrisville,PA     34 F            231   23:06.41   7:26
   6.Susan Holden         Yardley,PA         36 F            131   23:19.67   7:30
   7.Suzi Beck            Yardley,PA         35 F            190   23:40.93   7:37
   8.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         56 F              2   23:54.89   7:42
   9.Nora Downs           Newtown,PA         49 F            311   24:21.24   7:50
  10.Peggy Cossean Schenc Yardley,PA         31 F            113   24:34.36   7:55
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Steve Connolly       Holland,PA         40 M             90   19:17.12   6:12
   2.Michael Doyle        Langhorne,PA       40 M             99   19:47.19   6:22
   3.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    53 M             67   20:04.91   6:28
   4.David Fitchett       Yardley,PA         46 M            126   20:09.37   6:29
   5.John Lucas           Washington Cros,PA 48 M            294   20:16.56   6:32
   6.Scott Craig          Langhorne,PA       46 M            318   20:46.87   6:41
   7.Parick Reilly        Yardley,PA         45 M            292   20:56.13   6:44
   8.Jeff Meringer        Chalfont,PA        44 M            205   21:52.61   7:02
   9.Alan Drisser         Yardley,PA         56 M            362   22:02.53   7:06
  10.Christophe Hamilton  Bordentown,NJ      45 M            273   22:22.40   7:12
9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joann Mazzocchi      Tullytown,PA       49 F             41   22:41.90   7:18
   2.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         56 F              2   23:54.89   7:42
   3.Nora Downs           Newtown,PA         49 F            311   24:21.24   7:50
   4.Nancy Lesko          Langhorne,PA       40 F             95   24:45.04   7:58
   5.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         41 F            327   24:47.40   7:59
   6.Lynn Glasgow         Yardley,PA         48 F             75   24:55.28   8:01
   7.Charlotte Buglio     Langhorne,PA       45 F             91   25:04.59   8:04
   8.Lisa Yoskowito       Holland,PA         49 F             21   25:09.21   8:06
   9.Mary Kirsch          Yardley,PA         65 F            334   25:20.57   8:09
  10.Trish Nicholl        Holland,PA         57 F            324   25:32.11   8:13

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Chapman         Langhorne,PA       13 M    5       117   19:07.51   6:09   75.84%
   2.Sean Griswold        Newtown,PA         13 M   21        87   21:02.68   6:46   68.92%
   3.Matt Marinelli       Langhorne,PA       14 M   55       159   24:09.94   7:47   58.72%
   4.Zachary Berman       Yardley,PA         14 M   98       220   26:18.53   8:28   53.94%
   5.Matt Doyle           Langhorne,PA       12 M  106       101   26:53.56   8:39   55.30%
   6.Alex Ackler          Newtown,PA         9  M  167        30   31:07.97  10:01   52.54%
   7.Chase Barrett        Yardley,PA         12 M  169       399   31:16.48  10:04   47.55%
   8.Richie Sichel        Upper Makefield,PA 9  M  191         9   32:40.33  10:31   50.07%
   9.Peter Marion         Yardley,PA         10 M  200       354   33:16.00  10:42   47.46%
  10.Francis Hamilton     Bordentown,NJ      12 M  221       275   36:11.68  11:39   41.08%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Taylor Whitlock      Yardley,PA         10 F   99       211   26:23.14   8:30   64.66%
   2.Erin Hunter          Yardley,PA         10 F  100       181   26:23.44   8:30   64.65%
   3.Elsa Knapp           Yardley,PA         14 F  143       196   28:38.88   9:13   54.85%
   4.Catherine Belveal    Yardley,PA         10 F  150        71   29:21.43   9:27   58.11%
   5.Madeleine Lamon      Moorestown,NJ      13 F  156       165   29:36.63   9:32   53.94%
   6.Kelli Hunter         Yardley,PA         9  F  190       182   32:39.88  10:31   53.72%
   7.Lauren Appolonia     Yardley,PA         12 F  204        83   33:51.50  10:54   48.08%
   8.Riley Peralta        Newtown,PA         12 F  211       191   34:23.63  11:04   47.33%
   9.Casey Flaherty       Upper Makefield,PA 8  F  213         8   34:31.72  11:07   52.46%
  10.Ashley Conlow        Yardley,PA         8  F  222       225   36:50.93  11:52   49.15%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Connor Harriman      Yardley,PA         15 M    1       341   17:02.95   5:29   81.66%
   2.Dylan Ludwick        Yardley,PA         17 M    2       338   17:12.22   5:32   78.52%
   3.Kevin Hill           Yardley,PA         17 M    4       213   19:02.56   6:08   70.93%
   4.Evan Aleksejczyk     Newtown,PA         17 M    7       295   19:23.50   6:14   69.66%
   5.Matt Brown           Perkasie,PA        15 M   13        44   20:15.19   6:31   68.74%
   6.Christophe Hamilton  Bordentown,NJ      15 M   25       274   21:33.71   6:56   64.57%
   7.Matt Denshaw         Yardley,PA         17 M   26       340   21:48.78   7:01   61.93%
   8.Taylor Wire          Newtown,PA         18 M   44       192   23:13.47   7:28   57.44%
   9.Daniel Simore        Newton,NJ          15 M   45       319   23:18.67   7:30   59.72%
  10.Joe Morrison         Yardley,PA         18 M   57       350   24:19.47   7:50   54.84%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelsey Hubsch        Yardley,PA         15 F   24       302   21:30.41   6:55   72.06%
   2.Bronwyn Gunther      Huntingdon Vall,PA 19 F   82       289   25:32.75   8:13   58.16%
   3.Casey Bausch         Langhorne,PA       15 F  104       140   26:50.23   8:38   57.75%
   4.Alyssa D'iorio       Langhorne,PA       16 F  131        33   27:58.70   9:00   54.70%
   5.Anna Rienstra        Colorado Spring,CO 18 F  141       290   28:33.39   9:11   52.39%
   6.Chelsea Amirante     Yardley,PA         19 F  232       315   39:18.52  12:39   37.80%
   7.Kathannie Prince     Yardley,PA         19 F  233       352   39:29.75  12:43   37.62%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mat Krince           Levittown,PA       28 M   10       279   20:03.57   6:27   64.32%
   2.Bryan Cuthbert       Morrisville,PA     24 M   15        68   20:32.51   6:37   62.80%
   3.Brian Balderston     Flanders,NJ        24 M   19       218   20:59.01   6:45   61.48%
   4.Adam Kritzer         Newtown,PA         26 M   20       171   21:01.28   6:46   61.37%
   5.Scott Lesser         Newtown,PA         26 M  124       161   27:48.52   8:57   46.39%
   6.Joseph Dinan         Newtown,PA         29 M  125       137   27:48.89   8:57   46.42%
   7.Alex Graber          New York,NY        25 M  136       212   28:09.28   9:04   45.82%
   8.Patrick Belden       Yardley,PA         25 M  263        53   51:06.28  16:27   25.24%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephane Morrison    Yardley,PA         20 F   67       349   24:52.61   8:00   59.52%
   2.Christina Chang      Austin,TX          20 F  122       287   27:45.25   8:56   53.35%
   3.Kelly Mccormick      Yardley,PA         25 F  129       121   27:55.34   8:59   53.00%
   4.Jill Socoloski       Fairless Hills,PA  24 F  203       170   33:46.11  10:52   43.83%
   5.Guinevere Bruner     Sellersville,PA    28 F  217       210   35:27.90  11:25   41.73%
   6.Meredith Callahan    Levittown,PA       23 F  270       306   53:15.76  17:09   27.79%
   7.Tracy Gentile        Havertown,PA       24 F  272       214   54:05.04  17:24   27.36%
   8.Jessica Benfield     King Of Prussia,PA 28 F  273       358   54:10.48  17:26   27.32%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Mcmenamin    Morrisville,PA     33 M    3       232   18:01.41   5:48   72.41%
   2.Joseph Crowne Iii    Newtown,PA         37 M    8        54   19:43.74   6:21   67.67%
   3.Mike Mulray          Yardley,PA         33 M   16        37   20:43.52   6:40   62.97%
   4.Mathhew Gould        Washington Cros,PA 37 M   22       323   21:16.85   6:51   62.74%
   5.John Molnar          Yardley,PA         38 M   23       166   21:25.69   6:54   62.76%
   6.Sean Bridge          Newtown,PA         39 M   27       169   21:52.02   7:02   61.96%
   7.Matt Wheeler         Southampton,PA     35 M   42       270   23:09.78   7:27   56.90%
   8.Matt Wheeler         Southampton,PA     35 M   52       337   23:49.45   7:40   55.32%
   9.Charlie Muller       Wall,NJ            35 M   53       112   23:49.97   7:40   55.30%
  10.Jonathan Lippy       Langhorne,PA       36 M   61       125   24:36.62   7:55   53.88%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shara Aaron          Yydminster,FJ      34 F   29       378   21:57.00   7:04   67.87%
   2.Heather Read         Morrisville,PA     32 F   37       148   22:53.72   7:22   64.80%
   3.Karen Mcmenamin      Morrisville,PA     34 F   41       231   23:06.41   7:26   64.48%
   4.Susan Holden         Yardley,PA         36 F   46       131   23:19.67   7:30   64.28%
   5.Suzi Beck            Yardley,PA         35 F   51       190   23:40.93   7:37   63.10%
   6.Peggy Cossean Schenc Yardley,PA         31 F   60       113   24:34.36   7:55   60.30%
   7.Samantha Fleming     Yardley,PA         36 F   65       325   24:50.77   8:00   60.35%
   8.Susan Garrabrant     Langhorne,PA       34 F   80       134   25:31.30   8:13   58.38%
   9.Christine Nicholson  Yardley,PA         39 F   83       400   25:38.83   8:15   59.28%
  10.Dorothy Aschenbrenne Newton,NJ          38 F   88       344   25:54.06   8:20   58.40%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Connolly       Holland,PA         40 M    6        90   19:17.12   6:12   70.78%
   2.Michael Doyle        Langhorne,PA       40 M    9        99   19:47.19   6:22   68.98%
   3.David Fitchett       Yardley,PA         46 M   12       126   20:09.37   6:29   70.89%
   4.John Lucas           Washington Cros,PA 48 M   14       294   20:16.56   6:32   71.58%
   5.Scott Craig          Langhorne,PA       46 M   17       318   20:46.87   6:41   68.76%
   6.Parick Reilly        Yardley,PA         45 M   18       292   20:56.13   6:44   67.72%
   7.Jeff Meringer        Chalfont,PA        44 M   28       205   21:52.61   7:02   64.31%
   8.Christophe Hamilton  Bordentown,NJ      45 M   31       273   22:22.40   7:12   63.37%
   9.Stephen Rupprecht    Yardley,PA         44 M   32       114   22:23.00   7:12   62.86%
  10.Mark Woodford        Yardley,PA         44 M   33        58   22:28.12   7:14   62.62%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Mazzocchi      Tullytown,PA       49 F   36        41   22:41.90   7:18   72.96%
   2.Nora Downs           Newtown,PA         49 F   58       311   24:21.24   7:50   68.00%
   3.Nancy Lesko          Langhorne,PA       40 F   63        95   24:45.04   7:58   61.79%
   4.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         41 F   64       327   24:47.40   7:59   62.08%
   5.Lynn Glasgow         Yardley,PA         48 F   69        75   24:55.28   8:01   65.69%
   6.Charlotte Buglio     Langhorne,PA       45 F   73        91   25:04.59   8:04   63.33%
   7.Lisa Yoskowito       Holland,PA         49 F   74        21   25:09.21   8:06   65.84%
   8.Arienne Lindeijer    Yardley,PA         40 F  108       208   27:01.99   8:42   56.57%
   9.Amy Child            Washington Cros,PA 44 F  116       177   27:22.29   8:49   57.51%
  10.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     45 F  119       357   27:26.23   8:50   57.88%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    53 M   11        67   20:04.91   6:28   75.25%
   2.Alan Drisser         Yardley,PA         56 M   30       362   22:02.53   7:06   70.31%
   3.Steven Iguchi        Holland,PA         51 M   34        27   22:28.55   7:14   66.15%
   4.Peter Stone          Yardley,PA         52 M   38        57   22:57.20   7:23   65.30%
   5.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         55 M   40        89   22:58.45   7:24   66.89%
   6.Stephen Verdi        Newtown,PA         53 M   56       320   24:13.10   7:48   62.40%
   7.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         50 M   59       282   24:31.27   7:54   60.14%
   8.Robert Test          Oakford,PA         51 M   62       351   24:43.19   7:57   60.15%
   9.Bill Ng              Richboro,PA        54 M   68       149   24:54.01   8:01   61.20%
  10.Jerry Crasnick       Langhorne,PA       52 M   71       180   24:55.95   8:01   60.12%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         56 F   54         2   23:54.89   7:42   75.71%
   2.Trish Nicholl        Holland,PA         57 F   81       324   25:32.11   8:13   71.87%
   3.Cece Iguchi          Holland,PA         51 F   86        28   25:49.47   8:19   65.73%
   4.Patti Roughton       Langhorne,PA       51 F   94       185   26:11.21   8:26   64.82%
   5.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 57 F  102       299   26:27.38   8:31   69.36%
   6.Linda Grysko         Yardley,PA         57 F  112       305   27:11.26   8:45   67.50%
   7.Mary Lou Kaufmann    Levittown,PA       53 F  162        25   30:39.10   9:52   56.80%
   8.Stephanie Schrader   Newtown,PA         50 F  178       207   31:56.11  10:17   52.50%
   9.Dolores Brown        Quakertown,PA      59 F  212       143   34:27.46  11:05   54.74%
  10.Sharon Lenihan       Morrisville,PA     54 F  229       283   38:17.67  12:20   46.05%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       61 M   50        22   23:39.21   7:37   68.41%
   2.Patrick Joy          Yardley,PA         67 M  103       111   26:38.51   8:34   64.13%
   3.John Martinson       Newtown,PA         62 M  244       176   43:23.01  13:58   37.63%
   4.Charlie Minter       Yardley,PA         69 M  247       383   43:51.01  14:07   39.74%
   5.William Belden Sr.   Yardley,PA         67 M  256        51   47:07.74  15:10   36.25%
   6.Daryle Mccormick     Yardley,PA         69 M  259        66   47:49.91  15:24   36.44%
   7.Dan Mcelory          Yardley,PA         65 M  260       361   48:07.12  15:29   34.86%
   8.Roberto Gentile      Havertown,PA       61 M  279       216   57:01.39  18:21   28.38%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Kirsch          Yardley,PA         65 F   78       334   25:20.57   8:09   81.19%
   2.Barbara Bickel       Yardley,PA         60 F  236        77   40:53.46  13:10   46.77%
   3.Mary Scanlan         Yardley,PA         63 F  243        24   42:41.89  13:45   46.77%
   4.Mary Lamarre         Langhorne,PA       60 F  275       141   54:37.83  17:35   35.01%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aaron Weinstein      Morrisville,PA     75 M   66        42   24:51.37   8:00   76.23%
   2.Tom Connelly         Yardley,PA         71 M  220       330   36:07.73  11:38   49.39%
   3.Charlie Lewis        Newtown,PA         76 M  252        59   45:29.59  14:39   42.40%
   4.Nicholas Tarallo     Yardley,PA         79 M  276        56   55:52.39  17:59   36.74%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Connelly        Yardley,PA         70 F  214        50   35:08.21  11:19   63.36%


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


9/11 GARDEN OF REFLECTION 5K       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laila Minter         ,                  99 F  224       384   37:08.87  11:57    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Aaron Weinstein      Morrisville,PA     75 M     42   24:51.37   8:00 76.23%
   2.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    53 M     67   20:04.91   6:28 75.25%
   3.John Lucas           Washington Cros,PA 48 M    294   20:16.56   6:32 71.58%
   4.David Fitchett       Yardley,PA         46 M    126   20:09.37   6:29 70.89%
   5.Steve Connolly       Holland,PA         40 M     90   19:17.12   6:12 70.78%
   6.Alan Drisser         Yardley,PA         56 M    362   22:02.53   7:06 70.31%
   7.Michael Doyle        Langhorne,PA       40 M     99   19:47.19   6:22 68.98%
   8.Scott Craig          Langhorne,PA       46 M    318   20:46.87   6:41 68.76%
   9.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       61 M     22   23:39.21   7:37 68.41%
  10.Parick Reilly        Yardley,PA         45 M    292   20:56.13   6:44 67.72%
  11.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         55 M     89   22:58.45   7:24 66.89%
  12.Steven Iguchi        Holland,PA         51 M     27   22:28.55   7:14 66.15%
  13.Peter Stone          Yardley,PA         52 M     57   22:57.20   7:23 65.30%
  14.Jeff Meringer        Chalfont,PA        44 M    205   21:52.61   7:02 64.31%
  15.Patrick Joy          Yardley,PA         67 M    111   26:38.51   8:34 64.13%
  16.Christophe Hamilton  Bordentown,NJ      45 M    273   22:22.40   7:12 63.37%
  17.Stephen Rupprecht    Yardley,PA         44 M    114   22:23.00   7:12 62.86%
  18.Marcel Willner       Yardley,PA         48 M    321   23:10.28   7:27 62.64%
  19.Mark Woodford        Yardley,PA         44 M     58   22:28.12   7:14 62.62%
  20.Stephen Verdi        Newtown,PA         53 M    320   24:13.10   7:48 62.40%
  21.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        49 M     43   23:32.57   7:35 62.15%
  22.Mike Attara          Yardley,PA         45 M    286   22:58.15   7:24 61.72%
  23.Robert Schultze      Yardley,PA         43 M    104   22:38.06   7:17 61.68%
  24.Bill Ng              Richboro,PA        54 M    149   24:54.01   8:01 61.20%
  25.Robert Test          Oakford,PA         51 M    351   24:43.19   7:57 60.15%
  26.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         50 M    282   24:31.27   7:54 60.14%
  27.Jerry Crasnick       Langhorne,PA       52 M    180   24:55.95   8:01 60.12%
  28.David Zack           Yardley,PA         43 M    108   23:33.97   7:35 59.24%
  29.Rn Tayaban           Yardley,PA         42 M    115   23:30.75   7:34 58.93%
  30.Thomas Spurgeon      Langhorne,PA       58 M    132   27:14.09   8:46 57.88%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mary Kirsch          Yardley,PA         65 F    334   25:20.57   8:09 81.19%
   2.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         56 F      2   23:54.89   7:42 75.71%
   3.Joann Mazzocchi      Tullytown,PA       49 F     41   22:41.90   7:18 72.96%
   4.Trish Nicholl        Holland,PA         57 F    324   25:32.11   8:13 71.87%
   5.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 57 F    299   26:27.38   8:31 69.36%
   6.Nora Downs           Newtown,PA         49 F    311   24:21.24   7:50 68.00%
   7.Linda Grysko         Yardley,PA         57 F    305   27:11.26   8:45 67.50%
   8.Lisa Yoskowito       Holland,PA         49 F     21   25:09.21   8:06 65.84%
   9.Cece Iguchi          Holland,PA         51 F     28   25:49.47   8:19 65.73%
  10.Lynn Glasgow         Yardley,PA         48 F     75   24:55.28   8:01 65.69%
  11.Patti Roughton       Langhorne,PA       51 F    185   26:11.21   8:26 64.82%
  12.Judy Connelly        Yardley,PA         70 F     50   35:08.21  11:19 63.36%
  13.Charlotte Buglio     Langhorne,PA       45 F     91   25:04.59   8:04 63.33%
  14.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         41 F    327   24:47.40   7:59 62.08%
  15.Nancy Lesko          Langhorne,PA       40 F     95   24:45.04   7:58 61.79%
  16.Lisa Nolan           Pipersviile,PA     45 F    357   27:26.23   8:50 57.88%
  17.Kelly Quinn          Levittown,PA       46 F    155   27:52.49   8:58 57.51%
  18.Amy Child            Washington Cros,PA 44 F    177   27:22.29   8:49 57.51%
  19.Jennifer Rosato      Naperville,IL      48 F    151   28:29.14   9:10 57.47%
  20.Mary Lou Kaufmann    Levittown,PA       53 F     25   30:39.10   9:52 56.80%
  21.Arienne Lindeijer    Yardley,PA         40 F    208   27:01.99   8:42 56.57%
  22.Jan Campbell         Newtown Pa,PA      43 F    219   27:41.36   8:55 56.39%
  23.Kim Palmieri         Yardley,PA         41 F    172   27:55.00   8:59 55.13%
  24.Dolores Brown        Quakertown,PA      59 F    143   34:27.46  11:05 54.74%
  25.Karen Rossi          Newtown,PA         41 F    313   28:22.83   9:08 54.23%
  26.Hilary Bryntesson    Bryn Athyn,PA      43 F    335   28:48.17   9:16 54.21%
  27.Cyndee Ward          Yardley,PA         42 F     26   28:49.54   9:17 53.76%
  28.Ann Pakula           Yardley,PA         43 F    197   29:10.22   9:23 53.53%
  29.Stephanie Schrader   Newtown,PA         50 F    207   31:56.11  10:17 52.50%
  30.Lisa Weinhardt       Morrisville,PA     40 F     70   29:20.17   9:27 52.13%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Connor Harriman      Yardley,PA         15 M    341   17:02.95   5:29 81.66%
   2.Dylan Ludwick        Yardley,PA         17 M    338   17:12.22   5:32 78.52%
   3.Aaron Weinstein      Morrisville,PA     75 M     42   24:51.37   8:00 76.23%
   4.Eric Chapman         Langhorne,PA       13 M    117   19:07.51   6:09 75.84%
   5.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    53 M     67   20:04.91   6:28 75.25%
   6.Patrick Mcmenamin    Morrisville,PA     33 M    232   18:01.41   5:48 72.41%
   7.John Lucas           Washington Cros,PA 48 M    294   20:16.56   6:32 71.58%
   8.Kevin Hill           Yardley,PA         17 M    213   19:02.56   6:08 70.93%
   9.David Fitchett       Yardley,PA         46 M    126   20:09.37   6:29 70.89%
  10.Steve Connolly       Holland,PA         40 M     90   19:17.12   6:12 70.78%
  11.Alan Drisser         Yardley,PA         56 M    362   22:02.53   7:06 70.31%
  12.Evan Aleksejczyk     Newtown,PA         17 M    295   19:23.50   6:14 69.66%
  13.Michael Doyle        Langhorne,PA       40 M     99   19:47.19   6:22 68.98%
  14.Sean Griswold        Newtown,PA         13 M     87   21:02.68   6:46 68.92%
  15.Scott Craig          Langhorne,PA       46 M    318   20:46.87   6:41 68.76%
  16.Matt Brown           Perkasie,PA        15 M     44   20:15.19   6:31 68.74%
  17.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       61 M     22   23:39.21   7:37 68.41%
  18.Parick Reilly        Yardley,PA         45 M    292   20:56.13   6:44 67.72%
  19.Joseph Crowne Iii    Newtown,PA         37 M     54   19:43.74   6:21 67.67%
  20.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         55 M     89   22:58.45   7:24 66.89%
  21.Steven Iguchi        Holland,PA         51 M     27   22:28.55   7:14 66.15%
  22.Peter Stone          Yardley,PA         52 M     57   22:57.20   7:23 65.30%
  23.Christophe Hamilton  Bordentown,NJ      15 M    274   21:33.71   6:56 64.57%
  24.Mat Krince           Levittown,PA       28 M    279   20:03.57   6:27 64.32%
  25.Jeff Meringer        Chalfont,PA        44 M    205   21:52.61   7:02 64.31%
  26.Patrick Joy          Yardley,PA         67 M    111   26:38.51   8:34 64.13%
  27.Christophe Hamilton  Bordentown,NJ      45 M    273   22:22.40   7:12 63.37%
  28.Mike Mulray          Yardley,PA         33 M     37   20:43.52   6:40 62.97%
  29.Stephen Rupprecht    Yardley,PA         44 M    114   22:23.00   7:12 62.86%
  30.Bryan Cuthbert       Morrisville,PA     24 M     68   20:32.51   6:37 62.80%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mary Kirsch          Yardley,PA         65 F    334   25:20.57   8:09 81.19%
   2.Janis Kritzer        Newtown,PA         56 F      2   23:54.89   7:42 75.71%
   3.Joann Mazzocchi      Tullytown,PA       49 F     41   22:41.90   7:18 72.96%
   4.Kelsey Hubsch        Yardley,PA         15 F    302   21:30.41   6:55 72.06%
   5.Trish Nicholl        Holland,PA         57 F    324   25:32.11   8:13 71.87%
   6.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 57 F    299   26:27.38   8:31 69.36%
   7.Nora Downs           Newtown,PA         49 F    311   24:21.24   7:50 68.00%
   8.Shara Aaron          Yydminster,FJ      34 F    378   21:57.00   7:04 67.87%
   9.Linda Grysko         Yardley,PA         57 F    305   27:11.26   8:45 67.50%
  10.Lisa Yoskowito       Holland,PA         49 F     21   25:09.21   8:06 65.84%
  11.Cece Iguchi          Holland,PA         51 F     28   25:49.47   8:19 65.73%
  12.Lynn Glasgow         Yardley,PA         48 F     75   24:55.28   8:01 65.69%
  13.Patti Roughton       Langhorne,PA       51 F    185   26:11.21   8:26 64.82%
  14.Heather Read         Morrisville,PA     32 F    148   22:53.72   7:22 64.80%
  15.Taylor Whitlock      Yardley,PA         10 F    211   26:23.14   8:30 64.66%
  16.Erin Hunter          Yardley,PA         10 F    181   26:23.44   8:30 64.65%
  17.Karen Mcmenamin      Morrisville,PA     34 F    231   23:06.41   7:26 64.48%
  18.Susan Holden         Yardley,PA         36 F    131   23:19.67   7:30 64.28%
  19.Judy Connelly        Yardley,PA         70 F     50   35:08.21  11:19 63.36%
  20.Charlotte Buglio     Langhorne,PA       45 F     91   25:04.59   8:04 63.33%
  21.Suzi Beck            Yardley,PA         35 F    190   23:40.93   7:37 63.10%
  22.Juliann Walsh        Yardley,PA         41 F    327   24:47.40   7:59 62.08%
  23.Nancy Lesko          Langhorne,PA       40 F     95   24:45.04   7:58 61.79%
  24.Samantha Fleming     Yardley,PA         36 F    325   24:50.77   8:00 60.35%
  25.Peggy Cossean Schenc Yardley,PA         31 F    113   24:34.36   7:55 60.30%
  26.Stephane Morrison    Yardley,PA         20 F    349   24:52.61   8:00 59.52%
  27.Christine Nicholson  Yardley,PA         39 F    400   25:38.83   8:15 59.28%
  28.Dorothy Aschenbrenne Newton,NJ          38 F    344   25:54.06   8:20 58.40%
  29.Susan Garrabrant     Langhorne,PA       34 F    134   25:31.30   8:13 58.38%
  30.Bronwyn Gunther      Huntingdon Vall,PA 19 F    289   25:32.75   8:13 58.16%