FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN

Race Date:9-19-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Dave Dixon           Doylestown,PA      43 M         38:50.69  6:15 1/75      M40-44:1/9       74.80             
   2.Carol Jefferson      Schwenksville,PA   25 F         39:07.95  6:17 1/103     F25-29:1/13      77.51             
   3.Michael Mcgroarty    New Britain,PA     36 M         39:51.69  6:24 2/75      M35-39:1/14      69.23             
   4.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      51 M         40:04.31  6:26 3/75      M50-54:1/7       77.22             
   5.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      49 M         40:05.75  6:27 4/75      M45-49:1/8       75.94             
   6.Kyle Williams        Devon,PA           30 M         40:26.13  6:30 5/75      M30-34:1/10      66.56             
   7.Shane Balch          Telford,PA         24 M         41:51.44  6:44 6/75      M20-24:1/3       64.14             
   8.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          46 M         42:06.18  6:46 7/75      M45-49:2/8       70.63             
   9.Keneth Radishofski   Chalfont,PA        31 M         42:08.86  6:47 8/75      M30-34:2/10      64.00             
  10.Sean Lake            Warrington,PA      36 M         42:12.66  6:47 9/75      M35-39:2/14      65.37             
  11.Andy Eldringhoff     Pipersville,PA     42 M         42:14.54  6:47 10/75     M40-44:2/9       68.26             
  12.Tiffany Kulp         Perkasie,PA        23 F         42:32.23  6:50 2/103     F20-24:1/13      71.30             
  13.Ralph Oswald         Perkasie,PA        47 M         42:33.17  6:50 11/75     M45-49:3/8       70.43             
  14.Matt Foster          Bethlehem,PA       31 M         42:44.24  6:52 12/75     M30-34:3/10      63.12             
  15.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      43 M         42:52.89  6:54 13/75     M40-44:3/9       67.76             
  16.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        42 F         42:59.99  6:55 3/103     F40-44:1/10      73.85             
  17.Amy Rock             Warrington,PA      20 F         43:12.23  6:57 4/103     F20-24:2/13      70.23             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  18.Tom Mc Navage        Sellersville,PA    39 M         43:30.50  7:00 14/75     M35-39:3/14      64.81             
  19.Craig Hall           Perkasie,PA        40 M         43:37.05  7:01 15/75     M40-44:4/9       65.13             
  20.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        60 M         43:46.80  7:02 16/75     M60-98:1/7       76.24             
  21.Bryan Verdeur        West Chester,PA    26 M         43:49.85  7:03 17/75     M25-29:1/10      61.25             
  22.Sarah Jones          Easton,PA          32 F U       43:50.83  7:03 5/103     F 0- 0:1/1       69.34             
  23.Kent Prizer          Collegeville,PA    60 M         43:56.69  7:04 18/75     M60-98:2/7       75.96             
  24.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     50 F         44:01.69  7:05 6/103     F50-54:1/8       78.03             
  25.Steven King          Lansdale,PA        50 M         44:02.69  7:05 19/75     M50-54:2/7       69.69             
  26.Nicholas Medaglio    Philadelphia,PA    25 M         44:05.43  7:05 20/75     M25-29:2/10      60.89             
  27.Brian Magnant        Horsham,PA         16 M         44:13.44  7:07 21/75     M 1-19:1/2       64.45             
  28.Victoria Sedicum     ,                  31 F         44:37.30  7:10 7/103     F30-34:1/23      68.05             
  29.Vincent Aloyo        Blue Bell,PA       63 M         45:01.95  7:14 22/75     M60-98:3/7       76.12             
  30.Brad Mc Vaugh        Chalfont,PA        26 M         45:08.61  7:15 23/75     M25-29:3/10      59.47             
  31.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         42 M         45:54.35  7:23 24/75     M40-44:5/9       62.82             
  32.Scott Simonovich     Princeton,NJ       24 M         46:03.09  7:24 25/75     M20-24:2/3       58.30             
  33.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      34 F         46:08.28  7:25 8/103     F30-34:2/23      66.17             
  34.Sarah Sargent        New Hope,PA        29 F         46:29.01  7:28 9/103     F25-29:2/13      65.25             
  35.Nicholas Crisp       Allentown,PA       30 M         46:42.36  7:31 26/75     M30-34:4/10      57.62             
  36.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      50 F         46:54.62  7:33 10/103    F50-54:2/8       73.24             
  37.Michael Donnella     St Davids,PA       55 M         46:55.19  7:33 27/75     M55-59:1/5       68.16             
  38.Ashley Jackson Kube  Warminster,PA      36 F         46:57.08  7:33 11/103    F35-39:1/15      65.45             
  39.Richard Dunning      Churchville,PA     54 M         46:57.93  7:33 28/75     M50-54:3/7       67.53             
  40.Justin Perrine       Easton,PA          30 M         47:30.30  7:38 29/75     M30-34:5/10      56.66             
  41.Jose Rodrigo         Pipersville,PA     40 M         47:42.96  7:40 30/75     M40-44:6/9       59.53             
  42.Kellie Vok           Telford,PA         47 F         47:44.03  7:40 12/103    F45-49:1/12      69.53             
  43.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          58 M         48:37.99  7:49 31/75     M55-59:2/5       67.45             
  44.Michael Parke        New Britain,PA     40 M         49:16.30  7:55 32/75     M40-44:7/9       57.65             
  45.Shawn Harrison       Doylestown,PA      41 F         49:26.31  7:57 13/103    F40-44:2/10      63.79             
  46.Todd Kellman         Doylestown,PA      32 M         49:32.67  7:58 33/75     M30-34:6/10      54.61             
  47.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      54 M         49:36.37  7:59 34/75     M50-54:4/7       63.93             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  48.Carolyn Brzezicki    Upper Black Edd,PA 38 F         49:49.63  8:01 14/103    F35-39:2/15      62.21             
  49.Gary Chamberlain     Horsham,PA         47 M         49:50.19  8:01 35/75     M45-49:4/8       60.14             
  50.Bryan Gaj            Quakertown,PA      33 M         49:51.35  8:01 36/75     M30-34:7/10      54.48             
  51.Jennifer Gaj         Quakertown,PA      32 F         49:51.95  8:01 15/103    F30-34:3/23      60.97             
  52.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         50 M         49:56.91  8:02 37/75     M50-54:5/7       61.45             
  53.Lisa Kozak           Furlong,PA         47 F         49:57.19  8:02 16/103    F45-49:2/12      66.44             
  54.Tara Amick           Perkasie,PA        34 F         50:21.19  8:06 17/103    F30-34:4/23      60.63             
  55.Cliff Cole           Quakertown,PA      48 M         51:24.19  8:16 38/75     M45-49:5/8       58.76             
  56.Breann Depietro      Perkasie,PA        26 F         51:27.10  8:16 18/103    F25-29:3/13      58.95             
  57.Joe Ulasewicz        Doylestown,PA      60 M         51:29.88  8:17 39/75     M60-98:4/7       64.82             
  58.Mandy Whitehead      Conshohocken,PA    33 F         51:31.45  8:17 19/103    F30-34:5/23      59.12             
  59.Wendy Robinson       Chalfont,PA        45 F         51:36.27  8:18 20/103    F45-49:3/12      63.07             
  60.Joe Whalen           New Britain,PA     49 M         51:43.09  8:19 40/75     M45-49:6/8       58.88             
  61.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      48 M         51:45.76  8:19 41/75     M45-49:7/8       58.35             
  62.James Bergen         Chalfont,PA        26 M         51:57.26  8:21 42/75     M25-29:4/10      51.67             
  63.Hope Mallon          Jamison,PA         30 F         51:59.84  8:22 21/103    F30-34:6/23      58.35             
  64.Jason Jaffe          Furlong,PA         38 M         52:14.44  8:24 43/75     M35-39:4/14      53.58             
  65.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         45 F         52:26.37  8:26 22/103    F45-49:4/12      62.06             
  66.Scott Shinn          Souderton,PA       35 M         52:43.87  8:29 44/75     M35-39:5/14      52.02             
  67.Joel Dynda           Blue Bell,PA       36 M         52:47.15  8:29 45/75     M35-39:6/14      52.28             
  68.Patrick Dougherty    Norristown,PA      53 M         52:50.02  8:30 46/75     M50-54:6/7       59.53             
  69.Maureen Williams     Devon,PA           30 F         52:57.80  8:31 23/103    F30-34:7/23      57.28             
  70.Marion Henderson     Dresher,PA         51 F         53:34.55  8:37 24/103    F50-54:3/8       64.93             
  71.Joseph Worthington   Upper Black Edd,PA 38 M         53:35.46  8:37 47/75     M35-39:7/14      52.23             
  72.Adam Huard           Bensalem,PA        27 M         53:38.83  8:38 48/75     M25-29:5/10      50.04             
  73.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   53 F         53:43.66  8:38 25/103    F50-54:4/8       66.41             
  74.Chelsea Dehner       Hatboro,PA         23 F         53:52.83  8:40 26/103    F20-24:3/13      56.29             
  75.Kelly Palumbo        Pipersville,PA     36 F         53:56.30  8:40 27/103    F35-39:3/15      56.97             
  76.Phil Yurko           Schwenksville,PA   35 M         53:56.57  8:40 49/75     M35-39:8/14      50.85             
  77.Josh Robert          Willow Grove,PA    25 M         54:29.87  8:46 50/75     M25-29:6/10      49.26             
  78.Clinton Polchan      Doylestown,PA      33 M         54:31.91  8:46 51/75     M30-34:8/10      49.80             
  79.Beth Mc Kenna        Chalfont,PA        41 F         54:34.98  8:47 28/103    F40-44:3/10      57.78             
  80.Tricia Croyle        Sellersville,PA    36 F         54:48.82  8:49 29/103    F35-39:4/15      56.06             
  81.Angela Handschumache Quakertown,PA      31 F         54:49.78  8:49 30/103    F30-34:8/23      55.38             
  82.Amy Stank            Quakertown,PA      33 F         54:55.67  8:50 31/103    F30-34:9/23      55.46             
  83.Mark Hayden          Doylestown,PA      27 M         55:03.19  8:51 52/75     M25-29:7/10      48.77             
  84.Kely Reilly          Perkasie,PA        33 F         55:15.45  8:53 32/103    F30-34:10/23     55.13             
  85.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        41 F         55:26.56  8:55 33/103    F40-44:4/10      56.88             
  86.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      60 F         55:46.11  8:58 34/103    F60-98:1/3       70.28             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  87.Laura Fitzpatrick    Doylestown,PA      35 F         56:06.32  9:01 35/103    F35-39:5/15      54.58             
  88.Sara Grossman        Somerset,NJ        24 F         56:09.34  9:02 36/103    F20-24:4/13      54.01             
  89.Marcella Grossman    Lambertville,NJ    28 F         56:09.65  9:02 37/103    F25-29:4/13      54.01             
  90.Jeff Forrester       Easton,PA          37 M         56:12.90  9:02 53/75     M35-39:9/14      49.43             
  91.N Mersky             ,                  61 M         56:17.10  9:03 54/75     M60-98:5/7       59.83             
  92.Dan Patterson        Somerville,NJ      30 M         56:31.68  9:05 55/75     M30-34:9/10      47.61             
  93.Tim Mcneff           Sellersville,PA    39 M         56:38.22  9:06 56/75     M35-39:10/14     49.79             
  94.Margie Illenberger   Doylestown,PA      55 F         56:48.00  9:08 38/103    F55-59:1/3       64.47             
  95.Michael Case         Sellersville,PA    60 M         56:49.16  9:08 57/75     M60-98:6/7       58.75             
  96.Sherri Belfus        Doylestown,PA      49 F         56:49.88  9:08 39/103    F45-49:5/12      59.72             
  97.Martin Kunkel        Doyelstown,PA      55 M         56:50.27  9:08 58/75     M55-59:3/5       56.26             
  98.Lindsay Patsolic     Doylestown,PA      33 F         57:11.31  9:12 40/103    F30-34:11/23     53.26             
  99.Thomas Dietz         Doylestown,PA      47 M         57:16.76  9:13 59/75     M45-49:8/8       52.32             
 100.Allison Freedman     Philadelphia,PA    25 F         57:22.06  9:14 41/103    F25-29:5/13      52.87             
 101.Tara Yurko           Schwenksville,PA   35 F         57:37.45  9:16 42/103    F35-39:6/15      53.14             
 102.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      63 M         57:53.23  9:19 60/75     M60-98:7/7       59.22             
 103.Jessica Dynda        Blue Bell,PA       30 F         57:58.85  9:19 43/103    F30-34:12/23     52.33             
 104.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      37 F         58:21.97  9:23 44/103    F35-39:7/15      52.86             
 105.Christopher Antoniel Chalfont,PA        35 M         58:42.84  9:27 61/75     M35-39:11/14     46.72             
 106.Bill Hudson          Easton,PA          36 M         58:49.87  9:28 62/75     M35-39:12/14     46.91             
 107.Beth Moffa           Horsham,PA         34 F         58:50.32  9:28 45/103    F30-34:13/23     51.89             
 108.Margo Gall           Sellersville,PA    30 F         58:50.92  9:28 46/103    F30-34:14/23     51.55             
 109.Denise Huard         Bensalem,PA        28 F         59:17.46  9:32 47/103    F25-29:6/13      51.15             
 110.Edward O Manning     Chalfont,PA        14 M         59:30.59  9:34 63/75     M 1-19:2/2       49.62             
 111.Julie Roemhild       Perkasie,PA        39 F         59:43.83  9:36 48/103    F35-39:8/15      52.17             
 112.Teresa Latzo Kovac   Chalfont,PA        35 F         59:44.31  9:36 49/103    F35-39:9/15      51.26             
 113.Anne Haag            Quakertown,PA      45 F         59:59.54  9:39 50/103    F45-49:6/12      54.25             
 114.Ilissa Gordon        Hatboro,PA         28 F       1:00:14.56  9:41 51/103    F25-29:7/13      50.35             
 115.Susan Brant          Doylestown,PA      49 F       1:00:29.57  9:44 52/103    F45-49:7/12      56.10             
 116.Stacia Peterson      Doylestown,PA      43 F       1:00:31.33  9:44 53/103    F40-44:5/10      52.87             
 117.Juliet Herbert       Doylestown,PA      22 F       1:01:02.39  9:49 54/103    F20-24:5/13      49.69             
 118.Jennifer Cunnane     Doylestown,PA      40 F       1:01:16.78  9:51 55/103    F40-44:6/10      51.14             
 119.Wendy Mehaffey       Williston,VT       32 F       1:01:23.51  9:52 56/103    F30-34:15/23     49.52             
 120.Jennine Mara         Lansdale,PA        27 F       1:01:28.25  9:53 57/103    F25-29:8/13      49.34             
 121.Michael Bortnichak   Lansdale,PA        29 M       1:01:47.77  9:56 64/75     M25-29:8/10      43.48             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 122.Brian Mehaffey       Williston,VT       37 M       1:02:18.36 10:01 65/75     M35-39:13/14     44.60             
 123.Erin Marsland        Fountainville,PA   30 F       1:02:22.97 10:02 58/103    F30-34:16/23     48.63             
 124.Scott Signorino      Doylestown,PA      28 M       1:02:31.18 10:03 66/75     M25-29:9/10      42.95             
 125.John Mills           Plumsteadville,PA  55 M       1:02:41.08 10:05 67/75     M55-59:4/5       51.02             
 126.Luray Gross          Doylestown,PA      61 F       1:02:43.51 10:05 59/103    F60-98:2/3       63.38             
 127.Alan Linker          Fountainville,PA   41 M       1:02:43.94 10:05 68/75     M40-44:8/9       45.62             
 128.Larissa Long         Pipersville,PA     24 F       1:02:50.93 10:06 60/103    F20-24:6/13      48.26             
 129.Peggy Gardner        Perkasie,PA        34 F       1:02:59.03 10:08 61/103    F30-34:17/23     48.48             
 130.Lindsay Spiers       Perkasie,PA        19 F       1:03:21.42 10:11 62/103    F 1-19:1/2       48.06             
 131.Elizabeth Spiers     Perkasie,PA        50 F       1:03:21.68 10:11 63/103    F50-54:5/8       54.22             
 132.Colleen Schneider    Doylestown,PA      44 F       1:03:31.50 10:13 64/103    F40-44:7/10      50.78             
 133.Edward Manning       Chalfont,PA        52 M       1:03:34.96 10:14 69/75     M50-54:7/7       49.06             
 134.Bonnie Howell        Harleysville,PA    38 F       1:03:37.97 10:14 65/103    F35-39:10/15     48.71             
 135.Christine Witherow   Perkasie,PA        45 F       1:03:40.12 10:14 66/103    F45-49:8/12      51.12             
 136.Leslie Cahill        Perkasie,PA        55 F       1:03:40.78 10:14 67/103    F55-59:2/3       57.50             
 137.Tammy Kulbeda        North Wales,PA     44 F       1:03:44.10 10:15 68/103    F40-44:8/10      50.61             
 138.Jacqueline Simonovic Princeton,NJ       25 F       1:04:07.11 10:19 69/103    F25-29:9/13      47.30             
 139.Judy Cooper          Chalfont,PA        39 F       1:04:26.33 10:22 70/103    F35-39:11/15     48.35             
 140.Marissa Groth        Philadelphia,PA    25 F       1:04:30.34 10:22 71/103    F25-29:10/13     47.02             
 141.Debbie Ney           Chalfont,PA        53 F       1:04:30.87 10:23 72/103    F50-54:6/8       55.30             
 142.Jennifer Taverney Fi Frenchtown,NJ      37 F       1:04:40.68 10:24 73/103    F35-39:12/15     47.70             
 143.Cynthia Barr         Doylestown,PA      56 F       1:05:09.69 10:29 74/103    F55-59:3/3       56.94             
 144.Vanessa Im           Chalfont,PA        31 F       1:05:37.52 10:33 75/103    F30-34:18/23     46.27             
 145.Jin Xu               North Wales,PA     47 F       1:06:01.02 10:37 76/103    F45-49:9/12      50.27             
 146.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      35 F       1:06:02.21 10:37 77/103    F35-39:13/15     46.37             
 147.James M. Schmalbach  Collegeville,PA    39 M       1:06:32.01 10:42 70/75     M35-39:14/14     42.38             
 148.Heather Delong       Sellersville,PA    36 F       1:07:08.02 10:48 78/103    F35-39:14/15     45.77             
 149.Peter Crocker        Doylestown,PA      27 M       1:07:08.76 10:48 71/75     M25-29:10/10     39.98             
 150.Rebecca Bruhn        Doylestown,PA      28 F       1:07:10.26 10:48 79/103    F25-29:11/13     45.15             
 151.Mary Keunecke        New Britain,PA     53 F       1:07:41.81 10:53 80/103    F50-54:7/8       52.70             
 152.Jayson Gogel         Sellersville,PA    24 M       1:07:42.05 10:53 72/75     M20-24:3/3       39.66             
 153.Christine Smith      Doylestown,PA      53 F U     1:08:00.85 10:56 81/103    F50-54:8/8       52.46             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 154.Gina De Pietro       Warrington,PA      39 F       1:08:55.25 11:05 82/103    F35-39:15/15     45.21             
 155.Melissa Schmalbach   Collegeville,PA    34 F       1:09:30.76 11:11 83/103    F30-34:19/23     43.92             
 156.Shannon Brown        Sellersville,PA    23 F       1:09:40.59 11:12 84/103    F20-24:7/13      43.53             
 157.Krista Harper        Doylestown,PA      48 F       1:09:50.26 11:14 85/103    F45-49:10/12     48.04             
 158.Heather Gordon       Lansdale,PA        24 F       1:10:04.34 11:16 86/103    F20-24:8/13      43.28             
 159.Jason Szamreta       Rahway,NJ          33 M       1:10:33.46 11:21 73/75     M30-34:10/10     38.49             
 160.Annmarie Cornell     Dublin,PA          20 F       1:11:33.62 11:31 87/103    F20-24:9/13      42.40             
 161.Hailey Thompson      Doylestown,PA      19 F       1:13:02.38 11:45 88/103    F 1-19:2/2       41.69             
 162.Inna Collier         Skillman,NJ        31 F       1:13:03.33 11:45 89/103    F30-34:20/23     41.56             
 163.Shannon Lelli        Quakertown,PA      32 F       1:13:04.45 11:45 90/103    F30-34:21/23     41.61             
 164.Jamie Wilson         Quakertown,PA      33 F       1:13:16.92 11:47 91/103    F30-34:22/23     41.57             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 165.Jessica Baker        Chalfont,PA        24 F       1:14:49.94 12:02 92/103    F20-24:10/13     40.53             
 166.Kristianna Freed     Perkasie,PA        22 F       1:15:42.57 12:11 93/103    F20-24:11/13     40.06             
 167.Alyssa Wunder        Langhorne,PA       22 F       1:15:42.80 12:11 94/103    F20-24:12/13     40.06             
 168.Kelly Shipman        Philadelphia,PA    28 F       1:15:47.94 12:12 95/103    F25-29:12/13     40.01             
 169.Niki Weiss           Perkasie,PA        43 F       1:15:48.66 12:12 96/103    F40-44:9/10      42.21             
 170.Christie Webb        Doylestown,PA      33 F       1:16:26.08 12:18 97/103    F30-34:23/23     39.85             
 171.Lori Ann Bailey      Westfield,PA       45 F       1:16:26.29 12:18 98/103    F45-49:11/12     42.58             
 172.Bob Hill             Hatfield,PA        55 M       1:17:31.64 12:28 74/75     M55-59:5/5       41.25             
 173.Chelsea Schmidt      Warminster,PA      26 F       1:19:46.50 12:50 99/103    F25-29:13/13     38.02             
 174.Kurt Schaller        Chalfont,PA        42 M       1:20:03.27 12:53 75/75     M40-44:9/9       36.02             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 175.Kristen Szlachta     Southampton,PA     24 F       1:23:27.05 13:25 100/103   F20-24:13/13     36.34             
 176.Lisa Jorgensen       Quakertown,PA      47 F       1:24:59.12 13:40 101/103   F45-49:12/12     39.05             
 177.Mary-ann Schaller    Chalfont,PA        42 F       1:26:07.46 13:51 102/103   F40-44:10/10     36.87             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 178.Kate Cornell         Dublin,PA          60 F       1:42:55.65 16:33 103/103   F60-98:3/3       38.08             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dave Dixon           Doylestown,PA      43 M            453   38:50.69   6:15
   2.Michael Mcgroarty    New Britain,PA     36 M            383   39:51.69   6:25
   3.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      51 M            392   40:04.31   6:27
   4.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      49 M            425   40:05.75   6:27
   5.Kyle Williams        Devon,PA           30 M            472   40:26.13   6:30
   6.Shane Balch          Telford,PA         24 M            306   41:51.44   6:44
   7.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          46 M            320   42:06.18   6:47
   8.Keneth Radishofski   Chalfont,PA        31 M            404   42:08.86   6:47
   9.Sean Lake            Warrington,PA      36 M            372   42:12.66   6:48
  10.Andy Eldringhoff     Pipersville,PA     42 M            488   42:14.54   6:48
FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carol Jefferson      Schwenksville,PA   25 F            489   39:07.95   6:18
   2.Tiffany Kulp         Perkasie,PA        23 F            371   42:32.23   6:51
   3.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        42 F            311   42:59.99   6:55
   4.Amy Rock             Warrington,PA      20 F            408   43:12.23   6:57
   5.Sarah Jones          Easton,PA          32 F         U  456   43:50.83   7:03
   6.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     50 F            492   44:01.69   7:05
   7.Victoria Sedicum     ,                  31 F            493   44:37.30   7:11
   8.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      34 F            411   46:08.28   7:26
   9.Sarah Sargent        New Hope,PA        29 F            410   46:29.01   7:29
  10.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      50 F            533   46:54.62   7:33
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dave Dixon           Doylestown,PA      43 M            453   38:50.69   6:15
   2.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      51 M            392   40:04.31   6:27
   3.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      49 M            425   40:05.75   6:27
   4.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          46 M            320   42:06.18   6:47
   5.Andy Eldringhoff     Pipersville,PA     42 M            488   42:14.54   6:48
   6.Ralph Oswald         Perkasie,PA        47 M            457   42:33.17   6:51
   7.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      43 M            479   42:52.89   6:54
   8.Craig Hall           Perkasie,PA        40 M            470   43:37.05   7:01
   9.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        60 M            312   43:46.80   7:03
  10.Kent Prizer          Collegeville,PA    60 M            402   43:56.69   7:04
FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        42 F            311   42:59.99   6:55
   2.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     50 F            492   44:01.69   7:05
   3.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      50 F            533   46:54.62   7:33
   4.Kellie Vok           Telford,PA         47 F            433   47:44.03   7:41
   5.Shawn Harrison       Doylestown,PA      41 F            538   49:26.31   7:57
   6.Lisa Kozak           Furlong,PA         47 F            481   49:57.19   8:02
   7.Wendy Robinson       Chalfont,PA        45 F            407   51:36.27   8:18
   8.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         45 F            485   52:26.37   8:26
   9.Marion Henderson     Dresher,PA         51 F            356   53:34.55   8:37
  10.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   53 F            381   53:43.66   8:39

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Magnant        Horsham,PA         16 M   27       535   44:13.44   7:07   64.45%
   2.Edward O Manning     Chalfont,PA        14 M  110       503   59:30.59   9:35   49.62%


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lindsay Spiers       Perkasie,PA        19 F  130       446 1:03:21.42  10:12   48.06%
   2.Hailey Thompson      Doylestown,PA      19 F  161       429 1:13:02.38  11:45   41.69%


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shane Balch          Telford,PA         24 M    7       306   41:51.44   6:44   64.14%
   2.Scott Simonovich     Princeton,NJ       24 M   32       422   46:03.09   7:25   58.30%
   3.Jayson Gogel         Sellersville,PA    24 M  152       348 1:07:42.05  10:54   39.66%


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tiffany Kulp         Perkasie,PA        23 F   12       371   42:32.23   6:51   71.30%
   2.Amy Rock             Warrington,PA      20 F   17       408   43:12.23   6:57   70.23%
   3.Chelsea Dehner       Hatboro,PA         23 F   74       459   53:52.83   8:40   56.29%
   4.Sara Grossman        Somerset,NJ        24 F   88       486   56:09.34   9:02   54.01%
   5.Juliet Herbert       Doylestown,PA      22 F  117       357 1:01:02.39   9:49   49.69%
   6.Larissa Long         Pipersville,PA     24 F  128       377 1:02:50.93  10:07   48.26%
   7.Shannon Brown        Sellersville,PA    23 F  156       313 1:09:40.59  11:13   43.53%
   8.Heather Gordon       Lansdale,PA        24 F  158       349 1:10:04.34  11:17   43.28%
   9.Annmarie Cornell     Dublin,PA          20 F  160       322 1:11:33.62  11:31   42.40%
  10.Jessica Baker        Chalfont,PA        24 F  165       305 1:14:49.94  12:03   40.53%


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bryan Verdeur        West Chester,PA    26 M   21       539   43:49.85   7:03   61.25%
   2.Nicholas Medaglio    Philadelphia,PA    25 M   26       385   44:05.43   7:06   60.89%
   3.Brad Mc Vaugh        Chalfont,PA        26 M   30       502   45:08.61   7:16   59.47%
   4.James Bergen         Chalfont,PA        26 M   62       484   51:57.26   8:22   51.67%
   5.Adam Huard           Bensalem,PA        27 M   72       360   53:38.83   8:38   50.04%
   6.Josh Robert          Willow Grove,PA    25 M   77       406   54:29.87   8:46   49.26%
   7.Mark Hayden          Doylestown,PA      27 M   83       354   55:03.19   8:52   48.77%
   8.Michael Bortnichak   Lansdale,PA        29 M  121       310 1:01:47.77   9:57   43.48%
   9.Scott Signorino      Doylestown,PA      28 M  124       420 1:02:31.18  10:04   42.95%
  10.Peter Crocker        Doylestown,PA      27 M  149       487 1:07:08.76  10:48   39.98%


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Jefferson      Schwenksville,PA   25 F    2       489   39:07.95   6:18   77.51%
   2.Sarah Sargent        New Hope,PA        29 F   34       410   46:29.01   7:29   65.25%
   3.Breann Depietro      Perkasie,PA        26 F   56       329   51:27.10   8:17   58.95%
   4.Marcella Grossman    Lambertville,NJ    28 F   89       351   56:09.65   9:02   54.01%
   5.Allison Freedman     Philadelphia,PA    25 F  100       340   57:22.06   9:14   52.87%
   6.Denise Huard         Bensalem,PA        28 F  109       361   59:17.46   9:33   51.15%
   7.Ilissa Gordon        Hatboro,PA         28 F  114       541 1:00:14.56   9:42   50.35%
   8.Jennine Mara         Lansdale,PA        27 F  120       379 1:01:28.25   9:54   49.34%
   9.Jacqueline Simonovic Princeton,NJ       25 F  138       421 1:04:07.11  10:19   47.30%
  10.Marissa Groth        Philadelphia,PA    25 F  140       352 1:04:30.34  10:23   47.02%


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Williams        Devon,PA           30 M    6       472   40:26.13   6:30   66.56%
   2.Keneth Radishofski   Chalfont,PA        31 M    9       404   42:08.86   6:47   64.00%
   3.Matt Foster          Bethlehem,PA       31 M   14       536   42:44.24   6:53   63.12%
   4.Nicholas Crisp       Allentown,PA       30 M   35       454   46:42.36   7:31   57.62%
   5.Justin Perrine       Easton,PA          30 M   40       537   47:30.30   7:39   56.66%
   6.Todd Kellman         Doylestown,PA      32 M   46       505   49:32.67   7:58   54.61%
   7.Bryan Gaj            Quakertown,PA      33 M   50       341   49:51.35   8:01   54.48%
   8.Clinton Polchan      Doylestown,PA      33 M   78       401   54:31.91   8:47   49.80%
   9.Dan Patterson        Somerville,NJ      30 M   92       399   56:31.68   9:06   47.61%
  10.Jason Szamreta       Rahway,NJ          33 M  159       426 1:10:33.46  11:21   38.49%


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Victoria Sedicum     ,                  31 F   28       493   44:37.30   7:11   68.05%
   2.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      34 F   33       411   46:08.28   7:26   66.17%
   3.Jennifer Gaj         Quakertown,PA      32 F   51       342   49:51.95   8:02   60.97%
   4.Tara Amick           Perkasie,PA        34 F   54       490   50:21.19   8:06   60.63%
   5.Mandy Whitehead      Conshohocken,PA    33 F   58       437   51:31.45   8:18   59.12%
   6.Hope Mallon          Jamison,PA         30 F   63       378   51:59.84   8:22   58.35%
   7.Maureen Williams     Devon,PA           30 F   69       438   52:57.80   8:31   57.28%
   8.Angela Handschumache Quakertown,PA      31 F   81       482   54:49.78   8:49   55.38%
   9.Amy Stank            Quakertown,PA      33 F   82       424   54:55.67   8:50   55.46%
  10.Kely Reilly          Perkasie,PA        33 F   84       405   55:15.45   8:54   55.13%


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Mcgroarty    New Britain,PA     36 M    3       383   39:51.69   6:25   69.23%
   2.Sean Lake            Warrington,PA      36 M   10       372   42:12.66   6:48   65.37%
   3.Tom Mc Navage        Sellersville,PA    39 M   18       507   43:30.50   7:00   64.81%
   4.Jason Jaffe          Furlong,PA         38 M   64       543   52:14.44   8:24   53.58%
   5.Scott Shinn          Souderton,PA       35 M   66       418   52:43.87   8:29   52.02%
   6.Joel Dynda           Blue Bell,PA       36 M   67       336   52:47.15   8:30   52.28%
   7.Joseph Worthington   Upper Black Edd,PA 38 M   71       441   53:35.46   8:38   52.23%
   8.Phil Yurko           Schwenksville,PA   35 M   76       443   53:56.57   8:41   50.85%
   9.Jeff Forrester       Easton,PA          37 M   90       339   56:12.90   9:03   49.43%
  10.Tim Mcneff           Sellersville,PA    39 M   93       384   56:38.22   9:07   49.79%


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ashley Jackson Kube  Warminster,PA      36 F   38       447   46:57.08   7:33   65.45%
   2.Carolyn Brzezicki    Upper Black Edd,PA 38 F   48       315   49:49.63   8:01   62.21%
   3.Kelly Palumbo        Pipersville,PA     36 F   75       396   53:56.30   8:41   56.97%
   4.Tricia Croyle        Sellersville,PA    36 F   80       324   54:48.82   8:49   56.06%
   5.Laura Fitzpatrick    Doylestown,PA      35 F   87       338   56:06.32   9:02   54.58%
   6.Tara Yurko           Schwenksville,PA   35 F  101       444   57:37.45   9:16   53.14%
   7.Monica Baxter        Doylestown,PA      37 F  104       307   58:21.97   9:24   52.86%
   8.Julie Roemhild       Perkasie,PA        39 F  111       477   59:43.83   9:37   52.17%
   9.Teresa Latzo Kovac   Chalfont,PA        35 F  112       373   59:44.31   9:37   51.26%
  10.Bonnie Howell        Harleysville,PA    38 F  134       359 1:03:37.97  10:15   48.71%


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dave Dixon           Doylestown,PA      43 M    1       453   38:50.69   6:15   74.80%
   2.Andy Eldringhoff     Pipersville,PA     42 M   11       488   42:14.54   6:48   68.26%
   3.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      43 M   15       479   42:52.89   6:54   67.76%
   4.Craig Hall           Perkasie,PA        40 M   19       470   43:37.05   7:01   65.13%
   5.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         42 M   31       430   45:54.35   7:23   62.82%
   6.Jose Rodrigo         Pipersville,PA     40 M   41       409   47:42.96   7:41   59.53%
   7.Michael Parke        New Britain,PA     40 M   44       397   49:16.30   7:56   57.65%
   8.Alan Linker          Fountainville,PA   41 M  127       375 1:02:43.94  10:06   45.62%
   9.Kurt Schaller        Chalfont,PA        42 M  174       413 1:20:03.27  12:53   36.02%


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        42 F   16       311   42:59.99   6:55   73.85%
   2.Shawn Harrison       Doylestown,PA      41 F   45       538   49:26.31   7:57   63.79%
   3.Beth Mc Kenna        Chalfont,PA        41 F   79       474   54:34.98   8:47   57.78%
   4.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        41 F   85       475   55:26.56   8:55   56.88%
   5.Stacia Peterson      Doylestown,PA      43 F  116       508 1:00:31.33   9:44   52.87%
   6.Jennifer Cunnane     Doylestown,PA      40 F  118       540 1:01:16.78   9:52   51.14%
   7.Colleen Schneider    Doylestown,PA      44 F  132       452 1:03:31.50  10:13   50.78%
   8.Tammy Kulbeda        North Wales,PA     44 F  137       370 1:03:44.10  10:15   50.61%
   9.Niki Weiss           Perkasie,PA        43 F  169       435 1:15:48.66  12:12   42.21%
  10.Mary-ann Schaller    Chalfont,PA        42 F  177       414 1:26:07.46  13:52   36.87%


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      49 M    5       425   40:05.75   6:27   75.94%
   2.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          46 M    8       320   42:06.18   6:47   70.63%
   3.Ralph Oswald         Perkasie,PA        47 M   13       457   42:33.17   6:51   70.43%
   4.Gary Chamberlain     Horsham,PA         47 M   49       534   49:50.19   8:01   60.14%
   5.Cliff Cole           Quakertown,PA      48 M   55       471   51:24.19   8:16   58.76%
   6.Joe Whalen           New Britain,PA     49 M   60       480   51:43.09   8:19   58.88%
   7.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      48 M   61       494   51:45.76   8:20   58.35%
   8.Thomas Dietz         Doylestown,PA      47 M   99       331   57:16.76   9:13   52.32%


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kellie Vok           Telford,PA         47 F   42       433   47:44.03   7:41   69.53%
   2.Lisa Kozak           Furlong,PA         47 F   53       481   49:57.19   8:02   66.44%
   3.Wendy Robinson       Chalfont,PA        45 F   59       407   51:36.27   8:18   63.07%
   4.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         45 F   65       485   52:26.37   8:26   62.06%
   5.Sherri Belfus        Doylestown,PA      49 F   96       308   56:49.88   9:09   59.72%
   6.Anne Haag            Quakertown,PA      45 F  113       506   59:59.54   9:39   54.25%
   7.Susan Brant          Doylestown,PA      49 F  115       451 1:00:29.57   9:44   56.10%
   8.Christine Witherow   Perkasie,PA        45 F  135       440 1:03:40.12  10:15   51.12%
   9.Jin Xu               North Wales,PA     47 F  145       442 1:06:01.02  10:38   50.27%
  10.Krista Harper        Doylestown,PA      48 F  157       353 1:09:50.26  11:14   48.04%


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      51 M    4       392   40:04.31   6:27   77.22%
   2.Steven King          Lansdale,PA        50 M   25       367   44:02.69   7:05   69.69%
   3.Richard Dunning      Churchville,PA     54 M   39       334   46:57.93   7:34   67.53%
   4.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      54 M   47       309   49:36.37   7:59   63.93%
   5.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         50 M   52       483   49:56.91   8:02   61.45%
   6.Patrick Dougherty    Norristown,PA      53 M   68       333   52:50.02   8:30   59.53%
   7.Edward Manning       Chalfont,PA        52 M  133       473 1:03:34.96  10:14   49.06%


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     50 F   24       492   44:01.69   7:05   78.03%
   2.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      50 F   36       533   46:54.62   7:33   73.24%
   3.Marion Henderson     Dresher,PA         51 F   70       356   53:34.55   8:37   64.93%
   4.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   53 F   73       381   53:43.66   8:39   66.41%
   5.Elizabeth Spiers     Perkasie,PA        50 F  131       423 1:03:21.68  10:12   54.22%
   6.Debbie Ney           Chalfont,PA        53 F  141       391 1:04:30.87  10:23   55.30%
   7.Mary Keunecke        New Britain,PA     53 F  151       366 1:07:41.81  10:54   52.70%
   8.Christine Smith      Doylestown,PA      53 F  153    U  445 1:08:00.85  10:57   52.46%


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Donnella     St Davids,PA       55 M   37       332   46:55.19   7:33   68.16%
   2.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          58 M   43       436   48:37.99   7:50   67.45%
   3.Martin Kunkel        Doyelstown,PA      55 M   97       476   56:50.27   9:09   56.26%
   4.John Mills           Plumsteadville,PA  55 M  125       387 1:02:41.08  10:05   51.02%
   5.Bob Hill             Hatfield,PA        55 M  172       358 1:17:31.64  12:29   41.25%


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margie Illenberger   Doylestown,PA      55 F   94       363   56:48.00   9:09   64.47%
   2.Leslie Cahill        Perkasie,PA        55 F  136       317 1:03:40.78  10:15   57.50%
   3.Cynthia Barr         Doylestown,PA      56 F  143       450 1:05:09.69  10:29   56.94%


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        60 M   20       312   43:46.80   7:03   76.24%
   2.Kent Prizer          Collegeville,PA    60 M   23       402   43:56.69   7:04   75.96%
   3.Vincent Aloyo        Blue Bell,PA       63 M   29       301   45:01.95   7:15   76.12%
   4.Joe Ulasewicz        Doylestown,PA      60 M   57       432   51:29.88   8:17   64.82%
   5.N Mersky             ,                  61 M   91       448   56:17.10   9:04   59.83%
   6.Michael Case         Sellersville,PA    60 M   95       455   56:49.16   9:09   58.75%
   7.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      63 M  102       449   57:53.23   9:19   59.22%


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE 60 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      60 F   86       501   55:46.11   8:59   70.28%
   2.Luray Gross          Doylestown,PA      61 F  126       350 1:02:43.51  10:06   63.38%
   3.Kate Cornell         Dublin,PA          60 F  178       323 1:42:55.65  16:34   38.08%


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FRIENDS OF THE DOVE 10K RUN        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      51 M    392   40:04.31   6:27 77.22%
   2.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        60 M    312   43:46.80   7:03 76.24%
   3.Vincent Aloyo        Blue Bell,PA       63 M    301   45:01.95   7:15 76.12%
   4.Kent Prizer          Collegeville,PA    60 M    402   43:56.69   7:04 75.96%
   5.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      49 M    425   40:05.75   6:27 75.94%
   6.Dave Dixon           Doylestown,PA      43 M    453   38:50.69   6:15 74.80%
   7.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          46 M    320   42:06.18   6:47 70.63%
   8.Ralph Oswald         Perkasie,PA        47 M    457   42:33.17   6:51 70.43%
   9.Steven King          Lansdale,PA        50 M    367   44:02.69   7:05 69.69%
  10.Andy Eldringhoff     Pipersville,PA     42 M    488   42:14.54   6:48 68.26%
  11.Michael Donnella     St Davids,PA       55 M    332   46:55.19   7:33 68.16%
  12.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      43 M    479   42:52.89   6:54 67.76%
  13.Richard Dunning      Churchville,PA     54 M    334   46:57.93   7:34 67.53%
  14.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          58 M    436   48:37.99   7:50 67.45%
  15.Craig Hall           Perkasie,PA        40 M    470   43:37.05   7:01 65.13%
  16.Joe Ulasewicz        Doylestown,PA      60 M    432   51:29.88   8:17 64.82%
  17.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      54 M    309   49:36.37   7:59 63.93%
  18.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         42 M    430   45:54.35   7:23 62.82%
  19.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         50 M    483   49:56.91   8:02 61.45%
  20.Gary Chamberlain     Horsham,PA         47 M    534   49:50.19   8:01 60.14%
  21.N Mersky             ,                  61 M    448   56:17.10   9:04 59.83%
  22.Jose Rodrigo         Pipersville,PA     40 M    409   47:42.96   7:41 59.53%
  23.Patrick Dougherty    Norristown,PA      53 M    333   52:50.02   8:30 59.53%
  24.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      63 M    449   57:53.23   9:19 59.22%
  25.Joe Whalen           New Britain,PA     49 M    480   51:43.09   8:19 58.88%
  26.Cliff Cole           Quakertown,PA      48 M    471   51:24.19   8:16 58.76%
  27.Michael Case         Sellersville,PA    60 M    455   56:49.16   9:09 58.75%
  28.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      48 M    494   51:45.76   8:20 58.35%
  29.Michael Parke        New Britain,PA     40 M    397   49:16.30   7:56 57.65%
  30.Martin Kunkel        Doyelstown,PA      55 M    476   56:50.27   9:09 56.26%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     50 F    492   44:01.69   7:05 78.03%
   2.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        42 F    311   42:59.99   6:55 73.85%
   3.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      50 F    533   46:54.62   7:33 73.24%
   4.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      60 F    501   55:46.11   8:59 70.28%
   5.Kellie Vok           Telford,PA         47 F    433   47:44.03   7:41 69.53%
   6.Lisa Kozak           Furlong,PA         47 F    481   49:57.19   8:02 66.44%
   7.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   53 F    381   53:43.66   8:39 66.41%
   8.Marion Henderson     Dresher,PA         51 F    356   53:34.55   8:37 64.93%
   9.Margie Illenberger   Doylestown,PA      55 F    363   56:48.00   9:09 64.47%
  10.Shawn Harrison       Doylestown,PA      41 F    538   49:26.31   7:57 63.79%
  11.Luray Gross          Doylestown,PA      61 F    350 1:02:43.51  10:06 63.38%
  12.Wendy Robinson       Chalfont,PA        45 F    407   51:36.27   8:18 63.07%
  13.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         45 F    485   52:26.37   8:26 62.06%
  14.Sherri Belfus        Doylestown,PA      49 F    308   56:49.88   9:09 59.72%
  15.Beth Mc Kenna        Chalfont,PA        41 F    474   54:34.98   8:47 57.78%
  16.Leslie Cahill        Perkasie,PA        55 F    317 1:03:40.78  10:15 57.50%
  17.Cynthia Barr         Doylestown,PA      56 F    450 1:05:09.69  10:29 56.94%
  18.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        41 F    475   55:26.56   8:55 56.88%
  19.Susan Brant          Doylestown,PA      49 F    451 1:00:29.57   9:44 56.10%
  20.Debbie Ney           Chalfont,PA        53 F    391 1:04:30.87  10:23 55.30%
  21.Anne Haag            Quakertown,PA      45 F    506   59:59.54   9:39 54.25%
  22.Elizabeth Spiers     Perkasie,PA        50 F    423 1:03:21.68  10:12 54.22%
  23.Stacia Peterson      Doylestown,PA      43 F    508 1:00:31.33   9:44 52.87%
  24.Mary Keunecke        New Britain,PA     53 F    366 1:07:41.81  10:54 52.70%
  25.Christine Smith      Doylestown,PA      53 F U  445 1:08:00.85  10:57 52.46%
  26.Jennifer Cunnane     Doylestown,PA      40 F    540 1:01:16.78   9:52 51.14%
  27.Christine Witherow   Perkasie,PA        45 F    440 1:03:40.12  10:15 51.12%
  28.Colleen Schneider    Doylestown,PA      44 F    452 1:03:31.50  10:13 50.78%
  29.Tammy Kulbeda        North Wales,PA     44 F    370 1:03:44.10  10:15 50.61%
  30.Jin Xu               North Wales,PA     47 F    442 1:06:01.02  10:38 50.27%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      51 M    392   40:04.31   6:27 77.22%
   2.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        60 M    312   43:46.80   7:03 76.24%
   3.Vincent Aloyo        Blue Bell,PA       63 M    301   45:01.95   7:15 76.12%
   4.Kent Prizer          Collegeville,PA    60 M    402   43:56.69   7:04 75.96%
   5.Christoph Stannik    Doylestown,PA      49 M    425   40:05.75   6:27 75.94%
   6.Dave Dixon           Doylestown,PA      43 M    453   38:50.69   6:15 74.80%
   7.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          46 M    320   42:06.18   6:47 70.63%
   8.Ralph Oswald         Perkasie,PA        47 M    457   42:33.17   6:51 70.43%
   9.Steven King          Lansdale,PA        50 M    367   44:02.69   7:05 69.69%
  10.Michael Mcgroarty    New Britain,PA     36 M    383   39:51.69   6:25 69.23%
  11.Andy Eldringhoff     Pipersville,PA     42 M    488   42:14.54   6:48 68.26%
  12.Michael Donnella     St Davids,PA       55 M    332   46:55.19   7:33 68.16%
  13.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      43 M    479   42:52.89   6:54 67.76%
  14.Richard Dunning      Churchville,PA     54 M    334   46:57.93   7:34 67.53%
  15.Rick Werkheiser      Dublin,PA          58 M    436   48:37.99   7:50 67.45%
  16.Kyle Williams        Devon,PA           30 M    472   40:26.13   6:30 66.56%
  17.Sean Lake            Warrington,PA      36 M    372   42:12.66   6:48 65.37%
  18.Craig Hall           Perkasie,PA        40 M    470   43:37.05   7:01 65.13%
  19.Joe Ulasewicz        Doylestown,PA      60 M    432   51:29.88   8:17 64.82%
  20.Tom Mc Navage        Sellersville,PA    39 M    507   43:30.50   7:00 64.81%
  21.Brian Magnant        Horsham,PA         16 M    535   44:13.44   7:07 64.45%
  22.Shane Balch          Telford,PA         24 M    306   41:51.44   6:44 64.14%
  23.Keneth Radishofski   Chalfont,PA        31 M    404   42:08.86   6:47 64.00%
  24.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      54 M    309   49:36.37   7:59 63.93%
  25.Matt Foster          Bethlehem,PA       31 M    536   42:44.24   6:53 63.12%
  26.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         42 M    430   45:54.35   7:23 62.82%
  27.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         50 M    483   49:56.91   8:02 61.45%
  28.Bryan Verdeur        West Chester,PA    26 M    539   43:49.85   7:03 61.25%
  29.Nicholas Medaglio    Philadelphia,PA    25 M    385   44:05.43   7:06 60.89%
  30.Gary Chamberlain     Horsham,PA         47 M    534   49:50.19   8:01 60.14%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     50 F    492   44:01.69   7:05 78.03%
   2.Carol Jefferson      Schwenksville,PA   25 F    489   39:07.95   6:18 77.51%
   3.Anabelle Broadbent   Perkasie,PA        42 F    311   42:59.99   6:55 73.85%
   4.Judy Dixon           Doylestown,PA      50 F    533   46:54.62   7:33 73.24%
   5.Tiffany Kulp         Perkasie,PA        23 F    371   42:32.23   6:51 71.30%
   6.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      60 F    501   55:46.11   8:59 70.28%
   7.Amy Rock             Warrington,PA      20 F    408   43:12.23   6:57 70.23%
   8.Kellie Vok           Telford,PA         47 F    433   47:44.03   7:41 69.53%
   9.Sarah Jones          Easton,PA          32 F U  456   43:50.83   7:03 69.34%
  10.Victoria Sedicum     ,                  31 F    493   44:37.30   7:11 68.05%
  11.Lisa Kozak           Furlong,PA         47 F    481   49:57.19   8:02 66.44%
  12.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   53 F    381   53:43.66   8:39 66.41%
  13.Michelle Sauvigne    Doylestown,PA      34 F    411   46:08.28   7:26 66.17%
  14.Ashley Jackson Kube  Warminster,PA      36 F    447   46:57.08   7:33 65.45%
  15.Sarah Sargent        New Hope,PA        29 F    410   46:29.01   7:29 65.25%
  16.Marion Henderson     Dresher,PA         51 F    356   53:34.55   8:37 64.93%
  17.Margie Illenberger   Doylestown,PA      55 F    363   56:48.00   9:09 64.47%
  18.Shawn Harrison       Doylestown,PA      41 F    538   49:26.31   7:57 63.79%
  19.Luray Gross          Doylestown,PA      61 F    350 1:02:43.51  10:06 63.38%
  20.Wendy Robinson       Chalfont,PA        45 F    407   51:36.27   8:18 63.07%
  21.Carolyn Brzezicki    Upper Black Edd,PA 38 F    315   49:49.63   8:01 62.21%
  22.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         45 F    485   52:26.37   8:26 62.06%
  23.Jennifer Gaj         Quakertown,PA      32 F    342   49:51.95   8:02 60.97%
  24.Tara Amick           Perkasie,PA        34 F    490   50:21.19   8:06 60.63%
  25.Sherri Belfus        Doylestown,PA      49 F    308   56:49.88   9:09 59.72%
  26.Mandy Whitehead      Conshohocken,PA    33 F    437   51:31.45   8:18 59.12%
  27.Breann Depietro      Perkasie,PA        26 F    329   51:27.10   8:17 58.95%
  28.Hope Mallon          Jamison,PA         30 F    378   51:59.84   8:22 58.35%
  29.Beth Mc Kenna        Chalfont,PA        41 F    474   54:34.98   8:47 57.78%
  30.Leslie Cahill        Perkasie,PA        55 F    317 1:03:40.78  10:15 57.50%