CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN

Race Date:9-19-10


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Juan Luis Venegas    Summit,NJ          46 M         18:39.57  6:00 1/67      M45-49:1/9       76.58             
   2.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           50 M         18:42.25  6:01 2/67      M50-54:1/12      78.85             
   3.Christophe Delucia   Parsippany,NJ      34 M         19:08.82  6:09 3/67      M30-34:1/7       68.47             
   4.Jordon Cook          ,                  16 M         19:23.92  6:14 4/67      M15-19:1/1       70.60             
   5.Mark Cassidy         Ringwood,NJ        29 M         19:37.89  6:19 5/67      M20-29:1/5       65.77             
   6.Bob Koppenol         Madison,NJ         53 M U       19:50.32  6:23 6/67      M50-54:2/12      76.18             
   7.Jim Hollenbach       Madison,NJ         36 M         20:06.73  6:28 7/67      M35-39:1/9       65.93             
   8.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         47 M U       20:14.75  6:30 8/67      M45-49:2/9       71.13             
   9.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M U       20:20.05  6:32 9/67      M50-54:3/12      74.94             
  10.Skip Miller          Montville,NJ       48 M U       20:25.72  6:34 10/67     M45-49:3/9       71.05             
  11.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    49 M         20:39.41  6:38 11/67     M45-49:4/9       70.83             
  12.Mark Schmitter       Chatham,NJ         50 M         20:44.00  6:40 12/67     M50-54:4/12      71.13             
  13.Ron Brown            Newark,NJ          45 M U       20:55.55  6:44 13/67     M45-49:5/9       67.75             
  14.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M U       21:01.10  6:45 14/67     M50-54:5/12      72.50             
  15.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    48 M         21:09.61  6:48 15/67     M45-49:6/9       68.59             
  16.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        40 F U       21:14.00  6:50 1/61      F40-44:1/5       72.02             
  17.Caroline Haskink     Florham Park,NJ    13 F         21:21.88  6:52 2/61      F 1-14:1/3       74.76             
  18.Michael Fabiano      East Hanover,NJ    40 M         21:40.25  6:58 16/67     M40-44:1/6       62.98             
  19.Bob Vander Meulen    Madison,NJ         47 M         21:40.79  6:58 17/67     M45-49:7/9       66.42             

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  20.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          58 M U       21:46.86  7:00 18/67     M55-59:1/5       72.37             
  21.Perryn Stewart       Cedar Knolls,NJ    34 M U       21:52.89  7:02 19/67     M30-34:2/7       59.91             
  22.Kevin Lee            Madison,NJ         55 M         22:25.12  7:12 20/67     M55-59:2/5       68.54             
  23.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  57 M U       22:30.53  7:14 21/67     M55-59:3/5       69.43             
  24.Bill Burton          West Orange,NJ     51 M         22:52.24  7:21 22/67     M50-54:6/12      65.01             
  25.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F U       23:00.01  7:24 3/61      F50-54:1/8       72.89             
  26.Kurt Harsley         Boonton,NJ         22 M         23:03.76  7:25 23/67     M20-29:2/5       55.96             
  27.Joe Carvagno         East Hanover,NJ    23 M         23:09.41  7:27 24/67     M20-29:3/5       55.71             
  28.Christina Nalducci   Bayonne,NJ         34 F         23:27.73  7:33 4/61      F30-34:1/4       63.50             
  29.Paul Peterson        Florham Park,NJ    39 M         23:28.33  7:33 25/67     M35-39:2/9       57.72             
  30.Blake Schmidt        Madison,NJ         40 M         23:35.89  7:35 26/67     M40-44:2/6       57.84             
  31.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    56 M         23:36.76  7:35 27/67     M55-59:4/5       65.63             
  32.Dan Simone           Morris Plains,NJ   37 M         23:43.73  7:38 28/67     M35-39:3/9       56.27             
  33.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         45 M         23:48.78  7:39 29/67     M45-49:8/9       59.54             
  34.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    39 F U       23:50.71  7:40 5/61      F35-39:1/6       63.76             
  35.Seth Harrington      Randolph,NJ        36 M         24:01.90  7:44 30/67     M35-39:4/9       55.17             
  36.Joseph Albano        Wayne,NJ           48 M         24:03.31  7:44 31/67     M45-49:9/9       60.34             
  37.Lou Albano           Pompton Plains,NJ  52 M         24:04.38  7:44 32/67     M50-54:7/12      62.27             
  38.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       36 F U       24:13.20  7:47 6/61      F35-39:2/6       61.91             

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  39.Rob Janukowicz       Livingston,NJ      57 M         25:08.54  8:05 33/67     M55-59:5/5       62.16             
  40.Jim Papanikolaw      Rockaway,NJ        39 M         25:20.55  8:09 34/67     M35-39:5/9       53.46             
  41.Sarah Urhlmann       Florham Park,NJ    27 F         25:29.01  8:12 7/61      F20-29:1/7       58.08             
  42.Joe Troy             Parsippany,NJ      33 M         25:53.07  8:19 35/67     M30-34:3/7       50.42             
  43.Bruce Danishek       Florham Park,NJ    63 M         25:53.46  8:19 36/67     M60-69:1/11      63.62             
  44.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F U       26:12.23  8:26 8/61      F50-54:2/8       67.30             
  45.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       62 M         26:20.88  8:28 37/67     M60-69:2/11      61.96             
  46.Hojoon Chung         New York,NY        29 M         26:46.76  8:37 38/67     M20-29:4/5       48.21             
  47.Cindy Parlavecchio   Florham Park,NJ    49 F         26:57.47  8:40 9/61      F45-49:1/10      61.43             
  48.Lynn Madsen          Lincoln Park,NJ    45 F         26:59.28  8:41 10/61     F45-49:2/10      58.85             
  49.Thomas Le            Maplewood,NJ       30 M         27:13.58  8:45 39/67     M30-34:4/7       47.50             
  50.Frank Chiaverini     Randolph,NJ        60 M         27:14.77  8:46 40/67     M60-69:3/11      58.87             
  51.Mark Choi            Avenel,NJ          30 M         27:23.25  8:48 41/67     M30-34:5/7       47.22             
  52.Beatriz Lopez        Florham Park,NJ    47 F         27:29.25  8:50 11/61     F45-49:3/10      58.92             
  53.Kelly Ciardella      Parsippany,NJ      47 F         27:34.00  8:52 12/61     F45-49:4/10      58.75             
  54.Daniel Edelman       West Orange,NJ     42 M         27:39.23  8:54 42/67     M40-44:3/6       50.11             
  55.Graciela Rameriez    Madison,NJ         57 F         27:39.66  8:54 13/61     F55-59:1/3       66.34             
  56.Derek Rosenfeld      North Bergen,NJ    36 M         27:39.00  8:53 43/67     M35-39:6/9       47.95             
  57.Jessica Hajdukiewicz Summit,NJ          15 F         27:46.22  8:56 14/61     F15-19:1/7       55.81             
  58.Giana Vecchio        East Hanover,NJ    17 F         27:48.96  8:57 15/61     F15-19:2/7       54.35             

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  59.Florence Nevitt      ,                  44 F         28:07.44  9:03 16/61     F40-44:2/5       55.97             
  60.Steve Dickman        Denville,NJ        54 M         28:10.32  9:04 44/67     M50-54:8/12      54.09             
  61.Mei Li Kwong         Livingston,NJ      29 F         28:10.81  9:04 17/61     F20-29:2/7       52.52             
  62.Martin Gurnery       East Hanover,NJ    50 M         28:26.85  9:09 45/67     M50-54:9/12      51.84             
  63.Jessie Nitkowski     Randolph,NJ        63 M         28:28.38  9:09 46/67     M60-69:4/11      57.85             
  64.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M U       28:29.75  9:10 47/67     M50-54:10/12     51.75             
  65.Debora Kay           Kinnelon,NJ        47 F         28:54.46  9:18 18/61     F45-49:5/10      56.02             
  66.Jim Dalcanton        Fair Lawn,NJ       54 M         29:11.96  9:23 48/67     M50-54:11/12     52.19             
  67.Kathy Reid           West Milford,NJ    42 F         29:13.03  9:24 19/61     F40-44:3/5       53.04             
  68.Natalie Pallay       Boonton,NJ         15 F         29:16.66  9:25 20/61     F15-19:3/7       52.93             
  69.Scott Mcclester      Florham Park,NJ    61 M         29:31.48  9:30 49/67     M60-69:5/11      54.81             
  70.Shannon Ritter       Madison,NJ         40 M         29:32.74  9:30 50/67     M40-44:4/6       46.20             
  71.Jeffrey Moya         Morris Plains,NJ   23 M         29:36.85  9:31 51/67     M20-29:5/5       43.56             
  72.Allen Spoklane       Budd Lake,NJ       42 M         29:41.05  9:33 52/67     M40-44:5/6       46.68             
  73.Jodi Rowe            Butler,NJ          17 F         29:41.87  9:33 21/61     F15-19:4/7       50.90             
  74.Alissa Walsh         Florham Park,NJ    16 F         29:49.28  9:35 22/61     F15-19:5/7       51.32             
  75.Michelle Bateson     Summit,NJ          99 F         29:51.13  9:36 23/61     NO AGE:1/1        0.00             
  76.Todd Engmann         Summit,NJ          40 M         29:56.53  9:38 53/67     M40-44:6/6       45.59             
  77.Jenilee Hill         Cranford,NJ        26 F         30:23.90  9:47 24/61     F20-29:3/7       48.69             
  78.Jason Teele          Madison,NJ         39 M         30:25.54  9:47 54/67     M35-39:7/9       44.53             
  79.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       50 F         30:38.66  9:51 25/61     F50-54:3/8       54.71             
  80.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      68 F U       30:48.99  9:55 26/61     F60-69:1/5       69.95             

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  81.Ryan Gurnery         East Hanover,NJ    9  M         31:04.48 10:00 55/67     M 1-14:1/1       52.64             
  82.Michael Stagg        Califon,NJ         32 M         31:05.84 10:00 56/67     M30-34:6/7       41.81             
  83.Steven Azzato        Nutley,NJ          30 M         31:08.24 10:01 57/67     M30-34:7/7       41.53             
  84.Angela Constantino   Budd Lake,NJ       32 F         31:12.06 10:02 27/61     F30-34:2/4       47.55             
  85.Gio Cruz             Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 F         31:16.12 10:03 28/61     F30-34:3/4       47.35             
  86.Sheryl Gurnery       East Hanover,NJ    51 F         31:39.38 10:11 29/61     F50-54:4/8       53.62             
  87.Larry Steinhauser    Boonton,NJ         60 M         32:11.83 10:21 58/67     M60-69:6/11      49.81             
  88.Phyllis Walsh        Florham Park,NJ    45 F         32:32.75 10:28 30/61     F45-49:6/10      48.80             
  89.Rachel Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       38 F         32:35.82 10:29 31/61     F35-39:3/6       46.40             
  90.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        63 F U       33:10.57 10:40 32/61     F60-69:2/5       60.19             
  91.Janet Wagstaff       Madison,NJ         48 F         33:26.24 10:45 33/61     F45-49:7/10      48.96             
  92.Arthur Arnold        Millburn,NJ        54 M U       33:31.51 10:47 59/67     M50-54:12/12     45.46             
   0.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          0:00.00       0/67      M 0- 0:0/3        0.00             
  94.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       68 F U       33:38.47 10:49 34/61     F60-69:3/5       64.07             
  95.Stacey Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    20 F         33:47.80 10:52 35/61     F20-29:4/7       43.81             
  96.Robyn Shandra        West Caldwell,NJ   26 F         34:06.89 10:58 36/61     F20-29:5/7       43.38             

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  97.Alan Groveman        Chester,NJ         67 M         34:13.08 11:00 60/67     M60-69:7/11      49.93             
  98.Marijke Shugrue      Madison,NJ         39 F         34:14.97 11:01 37/61     F35-39:4/6       44.39             
  99.Marci Marie Pavlouni East Hanover,NJ    39 F         36:06.40 11:37 38/61     F35-39:5/6       42.11             
 100.Debora Montgomery    Liberty Corner,NJ  38 F         36:37.96 11:47 39/61     F35-39:6/6       41.29             
 101.Darren Creson        Florham Park,NJ    37 M         37:06.64 11:56 61/67     M35-39:8/9       35.98             

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 102.Steve Gordon         Belleville,NJ      39 M         37:41.00 12:07 62/67     M35-39:9/9       35.95             
 103.Shannon Duffy        ,                  43 F         37:42.01 12:08 40/61     F40-44:4/5       41.41             
 104.Michael Malaga       Colonia,NJ         64 M         38:09.74 12:16 63/67     M60-69:8/11      43.55             
 105.Louise Shea          Hackettstown,NJ    47 F         38:13.29 12:18 41/61     F45-49:8/10      42.37             
 106.Marianne Witte       Florham Park,NJ    52 F         38:20.80 12:20 42/61     F50-54:5/8       44.83             
 107.Catherine Meredith   Perkasie,PA        50 F         39:14.65 12:37 43/61     F50-54:6/8       42.72             
 108.Ned Gaffney          Florham Park,NJ    68 M         39:24.00 12:40 64/67     M60-69:9/11      43.78             
 109.Elisabeth Brown      Chester,NJ         55 F         39:24.00 12:40 44/61     F55-59:2/3       45.35             
 110.Noreen Beaman        Madison,NJ         46 F         40:13.00 12:56 45/61     F45-49:9/10      39.86             
 111.Susan Ahern          Bayonne,NJ         43 F         40:19.58 12:58 46/61     F40-44:5/5       38.72             
 112.Jean Lynch           Princeton,NJ       45 F U       40:19.98 12:58 47/61     F45-49:10/10     39.38             

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 113.Steve Ogrady         Mountain Lakes,NJ  64 M         40:28.22 13:01 65/67     M60-69:10/11     41.07             
 114.Erica Valari         Belleville,NJ      33 F         42:00.39 13:31 48/61     F30-34:4/4       35.38             
 115.Anna Lisa Sikora     Succasunna,NJ      54 F         42:00.73 13:31 49/61     F50-54:7/8       41.98             

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 116.Katherine Mcmahon    Belleville,NJ      27 F         44:47.62 14:25 50/61     F20-29:6/7       33.04             
 117.Katherine Azzato     Nutley,NJ          27 F         44:48.29 14:25 51/61     F20-29:7/7       33.03             
 118.Lucille Fennely      Madison,NJ         73 F         46:17.70 14:54 52/61     F70-98:1/2       50.58             
 119.Sheila Ogrady        Mountain Lakes,NJ  63 F         46:19.70 14:54 53/61     F60-69:4/5       43.11             

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 120.John J Fisher Jr     Mendham,NJ         60 M         48:17.14 15:32 66/67     M60-69:11/11     33.22             

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 121.Kathy Davis          Mendham,NJ         62 F         49:49.00 16:02 54/61     F60-69:5/5       39.51             
 122.Sw Davis             Mendham,NJ         72 M         49:49.00 16:02 67/67     M70-98:1/1       36.30             
 123.Lauren Vilcursky     Madison,NJ         13 F         49:51.21 16:02 55/61     F 1-14:2/3       32.04             
 124.Madeline Teele       Madison,NJ         13 F         50:59.85 16:24 56/61     F 1-14:3/3       31.32             

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 125.Rachel Dickman       Denville,NJ        17 F         53:09.61 17:06 57/61     F15-19:6/7       28.44             
 126.Shoshana Beckett     Randolph,NJ        17 F         53:20.40 17:10 58/61     F15-19:7/7       28.34             
 127.Claudette Mccarthy   Florham Park,NJ    76 F         55:17.37 17:47 59/61     F70-98:2/2       44.66             
 128.Carol Nitto          Florham Park,NJ    51 F         55:26.00 17:50 60/61     F50-54:8/8       30.62             
 129.Joy Thompson         Madison,NJ         58 F         55:26.00 17:50 61/61     F55-59:3/3       33.56             


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Juan Luis Venegas    Summit,NJ          46 M            407   18:39.57   6:00
   2.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           50 M            390   18:42.25   6:01
   3.Christophe Delucia   Parsippany,NJ      34 M            392   19:08.82   6:10
   4.Jordon Cook          ,                  16 M            439   19:23.92   6:15
   5.Mark Cassidy         Ringwood,NJ        29 M            420   19:37.89   6:19
   6.Bob Koppenol         Madison,NJ         53 M         U  375   19:50.32   6:23
   7.Jim Hollenbach       Madison,NJ         36 M            401   20:06.73   6:28
   8.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         47 M         U  410   20:14.75   6:31
   9.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M         U  324   20:20.05   6:33
  10.Skip Miller          Montville,NJ       48 M         U  405   20:25.72   6:35
CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        40 F         U  376   21:14.00   6:50
   2.Caroline Haskink     Florham Park,NJ    13 F            413   21:21.88   6:53
   3.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F         U  377   23:00.01   7:24
   4.Christina Nalducci   Bayonne,NJ         34 F            351   23:27.73   7:33
   5.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    39 F         U  318   23:50.71   7:40
   6.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       36 F         U  391   24:13.20   7:48
   7.Sarah Urhlmann       Florham Park,NJ    27 F            412   25:29.01   8:12
   8.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F         U  365   26:12.23   8:26
   9.Cindy Parlavecchio   Florham Park,NJ    49 F            354   26:57.47   8:41
  10.Lynn Madsen          Lincoln Park,NJ    45 F            408   26:59.28   8:41
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Juan Luis Venegas    Summit,NJ          46 M            407   18:39.57   6:00
   2.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           50 M            390   18:42.25   6:01
   3.Bob Koppenol         Madison,NJ         53 M         U  375   19:50.32   6:23
   4.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         47 M         U  410   20:14.75   6:31
   5.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M         U  324   20:20.05   6:33
   6.Skip Miller          Montville,NJ       48 M         U  405   20:25.72   6:35
   7.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    49 M            395   20:39.41   6:39
   8.Mark Schmitter       Chatham,NJ         50 M            358   20:44.00   6:40
   9.Ron Brown            Newark,NJ          45 M         U  398   20:55.55   6:44
  10.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M         U  370   21:01.10   6:46
CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        40 F         U  376   21:14.00   6:50
   2.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F         U  377   23:00.01   7:24
   3.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F         U  365   26:12.23   8:26
   4.Cindy Parlavecchio   Florham Park,NJ    49 F            354   26:57.47   8:41
   5.Lynn Madsen          Lincoln Park,NJ    45 F            408   26:59.28   8:41
   6.Beatriz Lopez        Florham Park,NJ    47 F            394   27:29.25   8:51
   7.Kelly Ciardella      Parsippany,NJ      47 F            315   27:34.00   8:52
   8.Graciela Rameriez    Madison,NJ         57 F            393   27:39.66   8:54
   9.Florence Nevitt      ,                  44 F            385   28:07.44   9:03
  10.Debora Kay           Kinnelon,NJ        47 F            341   28:54.46   9:18

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Gurnery         East Hanover,NJ    9  M   81       334   31:04.48  10:00   52.64%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caroline Haskink     Florham Park,NJ    13 F   17       413   21:21.88   6:53   74.76%
   2.Lauren Vilcursky     Madison,NJ         13 F  123       429   49:51.21  16:03   32.04%
   3.Madeline Teele       Madison,NJ         13 F  124       430   50:59.85  16:25   31.32%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jordon Cook          ,                  16 M    4       439   19:23.92   6:15   70.60%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Hajdukiewicz Summit,NJ          15 F   57       336   27:46.22   8:56   55.81%
   2.Giana Vecchio        East Hanover,NJ    17 F   58       421   27:48.96   8:57   54.35%
   3.Natalie Pallay       Boonton,NJ         15 F   68       373   29:16.66   9:25   52.93%
   4.Jodi Rowe            Butler,NJ          17 F   73       374   29:41.87   9:34   50.90%
   5.Alissa Walsh         Florham Park,NJ    16 F   74       382   29:49.28   9:36   51.32%
   6.Rachel Dickman       Denville,NJ        17 F  125       425   53:09.61  17:07   28.44%
   7.Shoshana Beckett     Randolph,NJ        17 F  126       426   53:20.40  17:10   28.34%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Cassidy         Ringwood,NJ        29 M    5       420   19:37.89   6:19   65.77%
   2.Kurt Harsley         Boonton,NJ         22 M   26       338   23:03.76   7:25   55.96%
   3.Joe Carvagno         East Hanover,NJ    23 M   27       308   23:09.41   7:27   55.71%
   4.Hojoon Chung         New York,NY        29 M   46       313   26:46.76   8:37   48.21%
   5.Jeffrey Moya         Morris Plains,NJ   23 M   71       349   29:36.85   9:32   43.56%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarah Urhlmann       Florham Park,NJ    27 F   41       412   25:29.01   8:12   58.08%
   2.Mei Li Kwong         Livingston,NJ      29 F   61       342   28:10.81   9:04   52.52%
   3.Jenilee Hill         Cranford,NJ        26 F   77       339   30:23.90   9:47   48.69%
   4.Stacey Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    20 F   95       310   33:47.80  10:53   43.81%
   5.Robyn Shandra        West Caldwell,NJ   26 F   96       444   34:06.89  10:59   43.38%
   6.Katherine Mcmahon    Belleville,NJ      27 F  116       346   44:47.62  14:25   33.04%
   7.Katherine Azzato     Nutley,NJ          27 F  117       301   44:48.29  14:25   33.03%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christophe Delucia   Parsippany,NJ      34 M    3       392   19:08.82   6:10   68.47%
   2.Perryn Stewart       Cedar Knolls,NJ    34 M   21    U  427   21:52.89   7:03   59.91%
   3.Joe Troy             Parsippany,NJ      33 M   42       411   25:53.07   8:20   50.42%
   4.Thomas Le            Maplewood,NJ       30 M   49       422   27:13.58   8:46   47.50%
   5.Mark Choi            Avenel,NJ          30 M   51       312   27:23.25   8:49   47.22%
   6.Michael Stagg        Califon,NJ         32 M   82       364   31:05.84  10:01   41.81%
   7.Steven Azzato        Nutley,NJ          30 M   83       302   31:08.24  10:01   41.53%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christina Nalducci   Bayonne,NJ         34 F   28       351   23:27.73   7:33   63.50%
   2.Angela Constantino   Budd Lake,NJ       32 F   84       317   31:12.06  10:03   47.55%
   3.Gio Cruz             Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 F   85       384   31:16.12  10:04   47.35%
   4.Erica Valari         Belleville,NJ      33 F  114       368   42:00.39  13:31   35.38%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Hollenbach       Madison,NJ         36 M    7       401   20:06.73   6:28   65.93%
   2.Paul Peterson        Florham Park,NJ    39 M   29       355   23:28.33   7:33   57.72%
   3.Dan Simone           Morris Plains,NJ   37 M   32       406   23:43.73   7:38   56.27%
   4.Seth Harrington      Randolph,NJ        36 M   35       403   24:01.90   7:44   55.17%
   5.Jim Papanikolaw      Rockaway,NJ        39 M   40       353   25:20.55   8:09   53.46%
   6.Derek Rosenfeld      North Bergen,NJ    36 M   56       443   27:39.00   8:54   47.95%
   7.Jason Teele          Madison,NJ         39 M   78       431   30:25.54   9:48   44.53%
   8.Darren Creson        Florham Park,NJ    37 M  101       414   37:06.64  11:57   35.98%
   9.Steve Gordon         Belleville,NJ      39 M  102       330   37:41.00  12:08   35.95%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    39 F   34    U  318   23:50.71   7:40   63.76%
   2.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       36 F   38    U  391   24:13.20   7:48   61.91%
   3.Rachel Chwazik       Mine Hill,NJ       38 F   89       314   32:35.82  10:29   46.40%
   4.Marijke Shugrue      Madison,NJ         39 F   98       386   34:14.97  11:01   44.39%
   5.Marci Marie Pavlouni East Hanover,NJ    39 F   99       388   36:06.40  11:37   42.11%
   6.Debora Montgomery    Liberty Corner,NJ  38 F  100       347   36:37.96  11:47   41.29%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Fabiano      East Hanover,NJ    40 M   18       326   21:40.25   6:58   62.98%
   2.Blake Schmidt        Madison,NJ         40 M   30       436   23:35.89   7:36   57.84%
   3.Daniel Edelman       West Orange,NJ     42 M   54       432   27:39.23   8:54   50.11%
   4.Shannon Ritter       Madison,NJ         40 M   70       400   29:32.74   9:31   46.20%
   5.Allen Spoklane       Budd Lake,NJ       42 M   72       363   29:41.05   9:33   46.68%
   6.Todd Engmann         Summit,NJ          40 M   76       325   29:56.53   9:38   45.59%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        40 F   16    U  376   21:14.00   6:50   72.02%
   2.Florence Nevitt      ,                  44 F   59       385   28:07.44   9:03   55.97%
   3.Kathy Reid           West Milford,NJ    42 F   67       356   29:13.03   9:24   53.04%
   4.Shannon Duffy        ,                  43 F  103       435   37:42.01  12:08   41.41%
   5.Susan Ahern          Bayonne,NJ         43 F  111       402   40:19.58  12:59   38.72%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juan Luis Venegas    Summit,NJ          46 M    1       407   18:39.57   6:00   76.58%
   2.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         47 M    8    U  410   20:14.75   6:31   71.13%
   3.Skip Miller          Montville,NJ       48 M   10    U  405   20:25.72   6:35   71.05%
   4.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    49 M   11       395   20:39.41   6:39   70.83%
   5.Ron Brown            Newark,NJ          45 M   13    U  398   20:55.55   6:44   67.75%
   6.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    48 M   15       389   21:09.61   6:49   68.59%
   7.Bob Vander Meulen    Madison,NJ         47 M   19       404   21:40.79   6:59   66.42%
   8.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         45 M   33       323   23:48.78   7:40   59.54%
   9.Joseph Albano        Wayne,NJ           48 M   36       418   24:03.31   7:45   60.34%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cindy Parlavecchio   Florham Park,NJ    49 F   47       354   26:57.47   8:41   61.43%
   2.Lynn Madsen          Lincoln Park,NJ    45 F   48       408   26:59.28   8:41   58.85%
   3.Beatriz Lopez        Florham Park,NJ    47 F   52       394   27:29.25   8:51   58.92%
   4.Kelly Ciardella      Parsippany,NJ      47 F   53       315   27:34.00   8:52   58.75%
   5.Debora Kay           Kinnelon,NJ        47 F   65       341   28:54.46   9:18   56.02%
   6.Phyllis Walsh        Florham Park,NJ    45 F   88       369   32:32.75  10:29   48.80%
   7.Janet Wagstaff       Madison,NJ         48 F   91       396   33:26.24  10:46   48.96%
   8.Louise Shea          Hackettstown,NJ    47 F  105       360   38:13.29  12:18   42.37%
   9.Noreen Beaman        Madison,NJ         46 F  110       419   40:13.00  12:57   39.86%
  10.Jean Lynch           Princeton,NJ       45 F  112    U  437   40:19.98  12:59   39.38%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           50 M    2       390   18:42.25   6:01   78.85%
   2.Bob Koppenol         Madison,NJ         53 M    6    U  375   19:50.32   6:23   76.18%
   3.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M    9    U  324   20:20.05   6:33   74.94%
   4.Mark Schmitter       Chatham,NJ         50 M   12       358   20:44.00   6:40   71.13%
   5.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M   14    U  370   21:01.10   6:46   72.50%
   6.Bill Burton          West Orange,NJ     51 M   24       433   22:52.24   7:22   65.01%
   7.Lou Albano           Pompton Plains,NJ  52 M   37       417   24:04.38   7:45   62.27%
   8.Steve Dickman        Denville,NJ        54 M   60       423   28:10.32   9:04   54.09%
   9.Martin Gurnery       East Hanover,NJ    50 M   62       333   28:26.85   9:09   51.84%
  10.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M   64    U  343   28:29.75   9:10   51.75%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F   25    U  377   23:00.01   7:24   72.89%
   2.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F   44    U  365   26:12.23   8:26   67.30%
   3.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       50 F   79       383   30:38.66   9:52   54.71%
   4.Sheryl Gurnery       East Hanover,NJ    51 F   86       335   31:39.38  10:11   53.62%
   5.Marianne Witte       Florham Park,NJ    52 F  106       371   38:20.80  12:21   44.83%
   6.Catherine Meredith   Perkasie,PA        50 F  107       415   39:14.65  12:38   42.72%
   7.Anna Lisa Sikora     Succasunna,NJ      54 F  115       361   42:00.73  13:31   41.98%
   8.Carol Nitto          Florham Park,NJ    51 F  128       352   55:26.00  17:50   30.62%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          58 M   20    U  409   21:46.86   7:01   72.37%
   2.Kevin Lee            Madison,NJ         55 M   22       434   22:25.12   7:13   68.54%
   3.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  57 M   23    U  367   22:30.53   7:15   69.43%
   4.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    56 M   31       309   23:36.76   7:36   65.63%
   5.Rob Janukowicz       Livingston,NJ      57 M   39       416   25:08.54   8:06   62.16%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Graciela Rameriez    Madison,NJ         57 F   55       393   27:39.66   8:54   66.34%
   2.Elisabeth Brown      Chester,NJ         55 F  109       305   39:24.00  12:41   45.35%
   3.Joy Thompson         Madison,NJ         58 F  129       366   55:26.00  17:50   33.56%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bruce Danishek       Florham Park,NJ    63 M   43       321   25:53.46   8:20   63.62%
   2.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       62 M   45       340   26:20.88   8:29   61.96%
   3.Frank Chiaverini     Randolph,NJ        60 M   50       311   27:14.77   8:46   58.87%
   4.Jessie Nitkowski     Randolph,NJ        63 M   63       438   28:28.38   9:10   57.85%
   5.Scott Mcclester      Florham Park,NJ    61 M   69       345   29:31.48   9:30   54.81%
   6.Larry Steinhauser    Boonton,NJ         60 M   87       387   32:11.83  10:22   49.81%
   7.Alan Groveman        Chester,NJ         67 M   97       332   34:13.08  11:01   49.93%
   8.Michael Malaga       Colonia,NJ         64 M  104       381   38:09.74  12:17   43.55%
   9.Ned Gaffney          Florham Park,NJ    68 M  108       327   39:24.00  12:41   43.78%
  10.Steve Ogrady         Mountain Lakes,NJ  64 M  113       380   40:28.22  13:02   41.07%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      68 F   80    U  350   30:48.99   9:55   69.95%
   2.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        63 F   90    U  348   33:10.57  10:41   60.19%
   3.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       68 F   94    U  306   33:38.47  10:50   64.07%
   4.Sheila Ogrady        Mountain Lakes,NJ  63 F  119       379   46:19.70  14:55   43.11%
   5.Kathy Davis          Mendham,NJ         62 F  121       440   49:49.00  16:02   39.51%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sw Davis             Mendham,NJ         72 M  122       441   49:49.00  16:02   36.30%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lucille Fennely      Madison,NJ         73 F  118       442   46:17.70  14:54   50.58%
   2.Claudette Mccarthy   Florham Park,NJ    76 F  127       378   55:17.37  17:48   44.66%


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CHESHIRE HOME 5K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michelle Bateson     Summit,NJ          99 F   75       303   29:51.13   9:36    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           50 M    390   18:42.25   6:01 78.85%
   2.Juan Luis Venegas    Summit,NJ          46 M    407   18:39.57   6:00 76.58%
   3.Bob Koppenol         Madison,NJ         53 M U  375   19:50.32   6:23 76.18%
   4.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M U  324   20:20.05   6:33 74.94%
   5.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M U  370   21:01.10   6:46 72.50%
   6.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          58 M U  409   21:46.86   7:01 72.37%
   7.Mark Schmitter       Chatham,NJ         50 M    358   20:44.00   6:40 71.13%
   8.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         47 M U  410   20:14.75   6:31 71.13%
   9.Skip Miller          Montville,NJ       48 M U  405   20:25.72   6:35 71.05%
  10.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    49 M    395   20:39.41   6:39 70.83%
  11.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  57 M U  367   22:30.53   7:15 69.43%
  12.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    48 M    389   21:09.61   6:49 68.59%
  13.Kevin Lee            Madison,NJ         55 M    434   22:25.12   7:13 68.54%
  14.Ron Brown            Newark,NJ          45 M U  398   20:55.55   6:44 67.75%
  15.Bob Vander Meulen    Madison,NJ         47 M    404   21:40.79   6:59 66.42%
  16.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    56 M    309   23:36.76   7:36 65.63%
  17.Bill Burton          West Orange,NJ     51 M    433   22:52.24   7:22 65.01%
  18.Bruce Danishek       Florham Park,NJ    63 M    321   25:53.46   8:20 63.62%
  19.Michael Fabiano      East Hanover,NJ    40 M    326   21:40.25   6:58 62.98%
  20.Lou Albano           Pompton Plains,NJ  52 M    417   24:04.38   7:45 62.27%
  21.Rob Janukowicz       Livingston,NJ      57 M    416   25:08.54   8:06 62.16%
  22.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       62 M    340   26:20.88   8:29 61.96%
  23.Joseph Albano        Wayne,NJ           48 M    418   24:03.31   7:45 60.34%
  24.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         45 M    323   23:48.78   7:40 59.54%
  25.Frank Chiaverini     Randolph,NJ        60 M    311   27:14.77   8:46 58.87%
  26.Jessie Nitkowski     Randolph,NJ        63 M    438   28:28.38   9:10 57.85%
  27.Blake Schmidt        Madison,NJ         40 M    436   23:35.89   7:36 57.84%
  28.Scott Mcclester      Florham Park,NJ    61 M    345   29:31.48   9:30 54.81%
  29.Steve Dickman        Denville,NJ        54 M    423   28:10.32   9:04 54.09%
  30.Jim Dalcanton        Fair Lawn,NJ       54 M    320   29:11.96   9:24 52.19%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F U  377   23:00.01   7:24 72.89%
   2.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        40 F U  376   21:14.00   6:50 72.02%
   3.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      68 F U  350   30:48.99   9:55 69.95%
   4.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F U  365   26:12.23   8:26 67.30%
   5.Graciela Rameriez    Madison,NJ         57 F    393   27:39.66   8:54 66.34%
   6.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       68 F U  306   33:38.47  10:50 64.07%
   7.Cindy Parlavecchio   Florham Park,NJ    49 F    354   26:57.47   8:41 61.43%
   8.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        63 F U  348   33:10.57  10:41 60.19%
   9.Beatriz Lopez        Florham Park,NJ    47 F    394   27:29.25   8:51 58.92%
  10.Lynn Madsen          Lincoln Park,NJ    45 F    408   26:59.28   8:41 58.85%
  11.Kelly Ciardella      Parsippany,NJ      47 F    315   27:34.00   8:52 58.75%
  12.Debora Kay           Kinnelon,NJ        47 F    341   28:54.46   9:18 56.02%
  13.Florence Nevitt      ,                  44 F    385   28:07.44   9:03 55.97%
  14.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       50 F    383   30:38.66   9:52 54.71%
  15.Sheryl Gurnery       East Hanover,NJ    51 F    335   31:39.38  10:11 53.62%
  16.Kathy Reid           West Milford,NJ    42 F    356   29:13.03   9:24 53.04%
  17.Lucille Fennely      Madison,NJ         73 F    442   46:17.70  14:54 50.58%
  18.Janet Wagstaff       Madison,NJ         48 F    396   33:26.24  10:46 48.96%
  19.Phyllis Walsh        Florham Park,NJ    45 F    369   32:32.75  10:29 48.80%
  20.Elisabeth Brown      Chester,NJ         55 F    305   39:24.00  12:41 45.35%
  21.Marianne Witte       Florham Park,NJ    52 F    371   38:20.80  12:21 44.83%
  22.Claudette Mccarthy   Florham Park,NJ    76 F    378   55:17.37  17:48 44.66%
  23.Sheila Ogrady        Mountain Lakes,NJ  63 F    379   46:19.70  14:55 43.11%
  24.Catherine Meredith   Perkasie,PA        50 F    415   39:14.65  12:38 42.72%
  25.Louise Shea          Hackettstown,NJ    47 F    360   38:13.29  12:18 42.37%
  26.Anna Lisa Sikora     Succasunna,NJ      54 F    361   42:00.73  13:31 41.98%
  27.Shannon Duffy        ,                  43 F    435   37:42.01  12:08 41.41%
  28.Noreen Beaman        Madison,NJ         46 F    419   40:13.00  12:57 39.86%
  29.Kathy Davis          Mendham,NJ         62 F    440   49:49.00  16:02 39.51%
  30.Jean Lynch           Princeton,NJ       45 F U  437   40:19.98  12:59 39.38%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           50 M    390   18:42.25   6:01 78.85%
   2.Juan Luis Venegas    Summit,NJ          46 M    407   18:39.57   6:00 76.58%
   3.Bob Koppenol         Madison,NJ         53 M U  375   19:50.32   6:23 76.18%
   4.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        54 M U  324   20:20.05   6:33 74.94%
   5.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         54 M U  370   21:01.10   6:46 72.50%
   6.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          58 M U  409   21:46.86   7:01 72.37%
   7.Mark Schmitter       Chatham,NJ         50 M    358   20:44.00   6:40 71.13%
   8.Dennis Smith         Madison,NJ         47 M U  410   20:14.75   6:31 71.13%
   9.Skip Miller          Montville,NJ       48 M U  405   20:25.72   6:35 71.05%
  10.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    49 M    395   20:39.41   6:39 70.83%
  11.Jordon Cook          ,                  16 M    439   19:23.92   6:15 70.60%
  12.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  57 M U  367   22:30.53   7:15 69.43%
  13.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    48 M    389   21:09.61   6:49 68.59%
  14.Kevin Lee            Madison,NJ         55 M    434   22:25.12   7:13 68.54%
  15.Christophe Delucia   Parsippany,NJ      34 M    392   19:08.82   6:10 68.47%
  16.Ron Brown            Newark,NJ          45 M U  398   20:55.55   6:44 67.75%
  17.Bob Vander Meulen    Madison,NJ         47 M    404   21:40.79   6:59 66.42%
  18.Jim Hollenbach       Madison,NJ         36 M    401   20:06.73   6:28 65.93%
  19.Mark Cassidy         Ringwood,NJ        29 M    420   19:37.89   6:19 65.77%
  20.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    56 M    309   23:36.76   7:36 65.63%
  21.Bill Burton          West Orange,NJ     51 M    433   22:52.24   7:22 65.01%
  22.Bruce Danishek       Florham Park,NJ    63 M    321   25:53.46   8:20 63.62%
  23.Michael Fabiano      East Hanover,NJ    40 M    326   21:40.25   6:58 62.98%
  24.Lou Albano           Pompton Plains,NJ  52 M    417   24:04.38   7:45 62.27%
  25.Rob Janukowicz       Livingston,NJ      57 M    416   25:08.54   8:06 62.16%
  26.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       62 M    340   26:20.88   8:29 61.96%
  27.Joseph Albano        Wayne,NJ           48 M    418   24:03.31   7:45 60.34%
  28.Perryn Stewart       Cedar Knolls,NJ    34 M U  427   21:52.89   7:03 59.91%
  29.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         45 M    323   23:48.78   7:40 59.54%
  30.Frank Chiaverini     Randolph,NJ        60 M    311   27:14.77   8:46 58.87%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Caroline Haskink     Florham Park,NJ    13 F    413   21:21.88   6:53 74.76%
   2.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         50 F U  377   23:00.01   7:24 72.89%
   3.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        40 F U  376   21:14.00   6:50 72.02%
   4.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      68 F U  350   30:48.99   9:55 69.95%
   5.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    54 F U  365   26:12.23   8:26 67.30%
   6.Graciela Rameriez    Madison,NJ         57 F    393   27:39.66   8:54 66.34%
   7.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       68 F U  306   33:38.47  10:50 64.07%
   8.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    39 F U  318   23:50.71   7:40 63.76%
   9.Christina Nalducci   Bayonne,NJ         34 F    351   23:27.73   7:33 63.50%
  10.Tina Gennat          Fair Lawn,NJ       36 F U  391   24:13.20   7:48 61.91%
  11.Cindy Parlavecchio   Florham Park,NJ    49 F    354   26:57.47   8:41 61.43%
  12.Leslie Moran         Randolph,NJ        63 F U  348   33:10.57  10:41 60.19%
  13.Beatriz Lopez        Florham Park,NJ    47 F    394   27:29.25   8:51 58.92%
  14.Lynn Madsen          Lincoln Park,NJ    45 F    408   26:59.28   8:41 58.85%
  15.Kelly Ciardella      Parsippany,NJ      47 F    315   27:34.00   8:52 58.75%
  16.Sarah Urhlmann       Florham Park,NJ    27 F    412   25:29.01   8:12 58.08%
  17.Debora Kay           Kinnelon,NJ        47 F    341   28:54.46   9:18 56.02%
  18.Florence Nevitt      ,                  44 F    385   28:07.44   9:03 55.97%
  19.Jessica Hajdukiewicz Summit,NJ          15 F    336   27:46.22   8:56 55.81%
  20.Teresa Rolleri       Budd Lake,NJ       50 F    383   30:38.66   9:52 54.71%
  21.Giana Vecchio        East Hanover,NJ    17 F    421   27:48.96   8:57 54.35%
  22.Sheryl Gurnery       East Hanover,NJ    51 F    335   31:39.38  10:11 53.62%
  23.Kathy Reid           West Milford,NJ    42 F    356   29:13.03   9:24 53.04%
  24.Natalie Pallay       Boonton,NJ         15 F    373   29:16.66   9:25 52.93%
  25.Mei Li Kwong         Livingston,NJ      29 F    342   28:10.81   9:04 52.52%
  26.Alissa Walsh         Florham Park,NJ    16 F    382   29:49.28   9:36 51.32%
  27.Jodi Rowe            Butler,NJ          17 F    374   29:41.87   9:34 50.90%
  28.Lucille Fennely      Madison,NJ         73 F    442   46:17.70  14:54 50.58%
  29.Janet Wagstaff       Madison,NJ         48 F    396   33:26.24  10:46 48.96%
  30.Phyllis Walsh        Florham Park,NJ    45 F    369   32:32.75  10:29 48.80%